- Fall Kick-Off Classic – September 23-24, 2023
- CASL Bill Caulkins City Meet- July 7-8, 2023
- Spring College Commitment Celebration- April 28, 2023
- SES Region 2 Championships- February 17-19, 2023
- TISCA Swimming & Diving Championships- 10-11, 2023
- Senior Night- January 26, 2023
- Baylor Varsity vs. GPS / McCallie- January 26, 2023
- Baylor Varsity vs. Notre Dame / Catoosa Co.- January 11, 2023
- Martha Bass Invitational- November 12-13, 2022
- College Signing Celebration- November 9, 2022
- October Developmental Mini Meet- Oct. 22, 2022
- Fall Kick-Off Classic- September 24-25, 2022
- Speedo Junior National Championships- August 1-5, 2022
- CASL Bill Caulkins City Meet- July 8-9, 2022
- Arena Long Course Invitational- April 22-24, 2022
- College Commitment Celebration- April 12, 2022
- Southeastern Swimming Short Course Championships- February 25-27, 2022
- SES Region 2 Championships- February 18-20, 2022
- TISCA Swimming & Diving Championships- February 12, 2022 | DAY 2 |
- TISCA Swimming & Diving Championships- February 11, 2022 | DAY 1 |
- Suit Up Saturday- February 5, 2022
- Baylor Varsity vs. GPS/ McCallie- January 27, 2022
- Baylor Varsity vs. Signal Mountain / Notre Dame- January 12, 2022
- Martha Bass Invitational- November 13-14, 2021
- Fall Kick-Off Classic- October 23-24, 2021
- U.S. Olympic Team Trials- Swimming (WAVE II)- June 13-20, 2021
- TISCA Swimming & Diving Championships- April 24-25, 2021
- Southeastern Swimming Short Course Age Group Championships- March 5-7, 2021
- SES Region 2 Championships- February 14-16, 2020
- TISCA Swimming & Diving Championships- February 7-8, 2020
- Martha Bass Invitational- November 2-3, 2019
- Halloween BASH- October 24, 2019
- Fall Kick-Off Classic- September 21-22, 2019
- 2018-2019 College Commitment Celebrations
- Arena Long Course Invitational- April 26-28, 2019
- SES Region 2 Championships- February 15-17, 2019
- TISCA State Swimming & Diving Championships- February 15-17, 2019
- Cardinal Christmas Classic- November 30 – December 2, 2018
- Martha Bass Invitational- November 3-4, 2018
- Halloween BASH- October 25, 2018
- Fall Kick-Off Classic- September 22-23, 2018
- CASL Bill Caulkins City Meet- July 13-14, 2018
- Richard Quick Invitational- June 22-24, 2018
- Chattanooga UltraSwim OPEN- June 2-3, 2018
- ARENA Long Course Invitational- May 4-6, 2018
- SES East Regional Championships- February 16-18, 2018
- TISCA State Swimming & Diving Championships- February 9-10, 2018
- Southeastern Middle School Swimming & Diving Championships- January 20, 2018
- Speedo Winter Junior Championships EAST- December 6-9, 2017
- 2017 FINA World Cup- Tokyo (Nov. 14-15) & Singapore (Nov. 18-19)
- Fall College Signing Parties- November 8-9, 2017
- Martha Bass Invitational- November 4-5, 2017
- Fall Kick-Off Classic- September 23-24, 2017
- 6th FINA World Junior Swimming Championships- August 23-25, 2017
- CASL Bill Caulkins City Meet- July 14-15, 2017
- Phillips 66 National Championships- June 27-July 1, 2017
- Richard Quick Invitational- June 23-25, 2017
- UltraSwim OPEN- June 3-4, 2017
- Arena Pro Swim Series at Atlanta- May 4-7, 2017
- Spring College Signing Party- May 1, 2017
- Arena Long Course Invitational- April 28-30, 2017
- NCSA Junior National Championships- March 14-18, 2017
- SES East Region Championships- February 24-26, 2017
- TISCA State Swimming & Diving Championships- February 10-11, 2017
- Baylor Varsity vs. GPS / McCallie (Senior Day)- January 26, 2017
- Martha Bass Invitational- November 5-6, 2016
- NAC October OPEN- October 15-16, 2016
- Fall Kick-Off Classic- September 24-25, 2016
- Junior Pan Pacific Championships- August 24-27, 2016
- Southeastern Swimming Long Course Championships- July 21-24, 2016
- CASL Bill Caulkins City Meet- July 8-9, 2016
- U.S. Olympic Team Trials- June 26-July 3, 2016
- UltraSwim OPEN- June 4-5, 2016
- Arena Long Course Invitational- April 29- May 1, 2016
- NCSA Junior National Champoinship- March 15-19, 2016
- SES East Region Championships- February 26-28, 2016
- TISCA Swimming & Diving Championships- February 12-13, 2016
- Baylor Middle School Swimming & Diving (2015-2016 Season)
- Holiday Pool Party- December 16, 2015
- Speedo Winter Junior Championships EAST- December 9-12, 2015
- Martha Bass Invitational- November 7-8, 2015
- Halloween BASH- October 29, 2015
- TNAQ October Invitational- October 23-25, 2015
- Fall Kick-Off Classic- September 26-27, 2015
- Speedo Junior National Championships- July 30-August 3, 2015
- CASL Bill Caulkins City Meet- July 10-11, 2015
- Chattanooga BULLFROG OPEN- June 6-7, 2015
- Arena Long Course Invitational- May 1-3, 2015
- College Signing Parties- April 17 & May 4, 2015
- NCSA Junior National Championships- March 17-21, 2015
- Southeastern Swimming Short Course Championships- February 26 – March 1, 2015
- TISCA Swimming & Diving Championships- February 13-14, 2015
- Southeastern Middle School Swimming & Diving Championships- January 17, 2015
- 2014-2015 Baylor Middle School Swimming & Diving
- College Signing Parties- November 12 & 13, 2014
- Martha Bass Invitational- November 8-9, 2014
- Halloween BASH- October 28, 2014
- NAC October OPEN- October 18-19, 2014
- Fall Kick-Off Classic- September 27-28, 2014
- CASL City Meet- July 11-12, 2014
- BULLFROG OPEN- May 31- June 1, 2014
- Nike Swim Long Course Invitational- April 25-27, 2014
- CARIFTA Swimming Championships- April 22-26, 2014
- NCSA Junior National Championships- March 18-22, 2014
- TISCA Swimming & Diving Championships- February 14-15, 2014
- District EAST Championships- February 22-23, 2014
- Southeastern Middle School Swimming & Diving Championships- January 18, 2014
- Nike Swim 12 & Under Stroke Challenge- January 11, 2014
- Woodie B. Malone Invitational- December 13-15, 2013
- Winter Junior National Championships- December 12-14, 2013
- Jingle Bell Classic- December 7, 2013
- College Signing Party- November 14, 2013
- Martha Bass Invitational- November 2-3, 2013
- Southeastern Swimming Long Course Championships- July 18-20, 2013
- Halloween BASH- October 29, 2013
- October Invitational- October 12-13, 2013
- BULLFROG Invitational- June 7-9, 2013
- Southeastern Swimming Short Course Championships- February 21-24, 2013
- SES District East Championships- February 16-17, 2013
- TISCA Swimming & Diving Championships- February 8-9, 2013
- Meet of Champions- December 7-9, 2012
- Martha Bass Invitational- November 10-11, 2012
- College Signing Party- November 14, 2012
- Pilot Invitational- October 26-27, 2012
- U.S. Olympic Team Trials- Swimming: June 25-July 2, 2012
- Southeastern Swimming Short Course Championships- February 23-26, 2012
- Groundhog Invitational- February 4-5, 2012
- TISCA Swimming & Diving Championships- February 10-11, 2012
- Nike Swim Winter Invitational- January 21, 2012
- Meet of Champions- December 2-4, 2011
- Martha Bass Invitational- November 12-13, 2011
- Baylor Swim Club Halloween BASH- October 25, 2011
- SCAC October Invitational- October 14-15, 2011
- 2011 FINA World Junior Championships- Lima, Peru
- Southeastern Swimming LC Championships- July 14-17, 2011
- Summer Classic Invitational- Baton Rouge, LA: June 16-19, 2011
- Nike Swim LC Invitational- May 20-22, 2011
- Tucker’s Trek- May 19, 2011
- NCSA Junior National Championships- March 15-19, 2011
- Southeastern Swimming Short Course Championships- February 24-27, 2011
- TISCA Swimming & Diving Championships- February 11-12, 2011
- Joe Gawrys Southeastern Middle School Championship- January 22, 2011
- Nike Winter Invitational- January 15-16, 2011
- Holiday Pool Party- December 16, 2010
- Meet of Champions- December 3-5, 2010
- Martha Bass Invitational- November 13-14, 2010
- Halloween BASH- October 25, 2010
- October 14 & Under IMX / IMReady Pentathlon- October 23, 2010
- Southeastern Swimming Long Course Championships- July 22-25, 2010
- Bullfrog Invitational- July 9-11, 2010
- Volunteer Invitational- June 18-20, 2010
- Baylor Middle School Swimming & Diving (2009-2010)
- Meet of Champions- December 4-6, 2009
- Martha Bass Invitational- November 14-15, 2009
- Baylor Swim Club Halloween BASH 10-27-2009
- October 12 & Under Sprint Pentathlon 10-26-2009
- 2009 Fall Training Trip
- Senior Rafting Trip on the Ocoee River 06-23-2009
- 2009 NCSA Junior National Championships 04-06-2009
- Baylor Swimmers Work With Special Olympic Athletes 03-17-2009
- 2009 Southeastern Middle School Championships 02-16-2009
- 2009 Tennessee State High School Swimming & Diving Championships 02-16-2009
- 2009 Baylor Middle School vs. GPS / McCallie
- Baylor Middle School vs. Dalton / Signal Mountain- January 13, 2009
- Baylor Varsity vs. Bearden- January 11, 2009
- Baylor Middle School vs. Cleveland- December 16, 2008
- Baylor Swim Club Holiday Pool Party- December 18, 2008
- 2008 Speedo Short Course Junior National Championships
- Martha Bass Invitational- November 8-9, 2008
- Baylor Middle School at Westminster- November 14, 2008
- 2008 Developmental Technique “TECHNO” Meet
- Baylor Swim Club Halloween Party- October 27, 2008
- U.S. Olympic Splash Bash- August 16, 2008
- 2008 Southeastern Swimming LC Championships
- 2008 BULLFROG OPEN
- 2008 Junior Practice Group Lake Party
- 2008 Chattanooga Long Course Invitational
- 2008 TYR Long Course Invitational
- 2008 14 & Under IMX LC Pentathlon
- 2008 Developmental & Age Group Pool Party
- 2008 NCSA Junior National Championships
- 2008 Southeastern Swimming SC Championships
- 2008 Eastern Interscholastic Swimming & Diving Championships
- 2008 SES District East Championships
- 2008 TISCA Swimming & Diving Championships
- 2008 Scenic City February Invitational
- 2008 Southeastern Middle School Championships
- 2008 Baylor Varsity vs. GPS / McCallie
- 2008 Baylor Middle School vs GPS / McCallie
- 2008 TYR Short Course Invitational
- 2008 Baylor Varsity vs. Westminister
- 2008 Baylor Varsity vs. Dalton
- 2008 Baylor Middle School vs. Dalton
- 2007 Age Group Holiday Party
- 2007 Baylor Middle School vs. Ringgold / Heritage
- 2007 Meet of Champions
- 2007 Baylor Middle School vs. Cleveland
- 2007 Martha Bass Invitational
- 2007 Halloween BASH
- 2007 Pilot Invitational
- 2007 Fall Training Trip
- 2007 Southeastern LC Swimming Championships
- 2007 BULLFROG OPEN
- 2007 Chattanooga LC Invitational
- 2007 Southeastern Swimming SC Championships
- 2007 TISCA Swimming & Diving Championships
- 2007 Southeastern Middle School Championships
- 2007 SCAC February Invitational
- 2007 TYR SC Invitational
- 2006 Night at the Races Meet
- 2006 Fall Training Trip
Top