MeetDatesScratch Deadline*QualPoolHotel InfoInfo & ResultsNotes

*Please attend/decline for the meet through your TeamUnify account by the scratch deadline. If there is no scratch deadline listed, all swimmers who have achieved a qualifying time are expected to attend the meet. Swimmers will be entered in the meet if they have qualified for an event or events.

Futures Championships TAC8/2-8/5/18Qualifying Time StandardsTriangle Aquatic CenterMeet Info (Download)Time Standards
Southern Zone Age Group Swimming Championships7/31-8/4/18Selection by Southeastern Swimming
Phillips 66 National Championships / Pan Pacific Championship Trials7/25-7/29/18Selected Sr/VarsityWilliam Woollett Jr. Aquatics Center
Southeastern Swimming Long Course Championships TNAQ7/19-7/22/18Qualifying Time StandardsAlan Jones Intercollegiate Aquatic CenterHoliday Inn World's Fair Park | 865-934-3084Meet Info (Download)There is no scratch deadline for this meet, however all those that have achieved a qualifying time are expected to attend the meet. Swimmers will be entered in the meet if they have qualified for an event or events.
CASL Bill Caulkins City Meet CCAC7/13-7/14/18CASL Summer League Swimmers ONLYArlene Crye Pool-Fort Oglethorpe Recreation DepartmentMeet Info (Download)
Richard Quick Invitational AUB6/22-6/24/18Thursday, Apr 19Developmental, AG, JR, SR2, Sr/VarsityJames E. Martin Aquatics CenterHilton Garden Inn- Auburn /Opelika | 334-502-3500Meet Info (Link) | Meet Info (Download) | Meet Entries
Chattanooga UltraSwim Open6/2-6/3/18Tuesday, May 8Developmental, AG, JR, SR2, Sr/VarsityBaylor School NatatoriumMeet Info (Download)Complete Results
Arena Long Course Invitational5/4-5/6/18Tuesday, Apr 10Developmental, AG, JR, SR2, Sr/VarsityBaylor School NatatoriumMeet Info (Download)Complete Results
NCSA Junior National Championships3/13-3/17/18Sr/Varsity, Selected Sr/Varsity, Add 'qualified swimmers' at endOrlando YMCA Aquatic Center
Southeastern Swimming Short Course Championships HSA2/23-2/25/18AG, JR, SR2, Sr/Varsity, Add 'qualified swimmers' at endHuntsville Aquatic CenterHilton Garden Inn-Huntsville South | 256-881-4170There is no scratch deadline for this meet, however all those that have achieved a qualifying time are expected to attend the meet. Swimmers will be entered in the meet if they have qualified for an event or events.
SES East Regional Championships BAY2/16-2/18/18Tuesday, Jan 23Developmental, AG, JR, SR2, Sr/VarsityBaylor School NatatoriumMeet Info (Download)Complete Results

Team Scores | 8 & Under Team Scores

8 & Under High Point Scores

TISCA Swimming & Diving Championships TNAQ2/9-2/10/18Baylor School Varsity ONLY, Qualifying Time StandardsAlan Jones Intercollegiate Aquatic CenterMeet Info (Download)
Baylor Varsity vs. GPS / McCallie1/25-7/16/18Baylor School Varsity ONLYMcCallie School Sports ComplexMeet starts at 5:00pm
Southeastern Middle School Swimming & Diving Championships BAY1/20-7/16/18AG, JR, Add 'that are in middle school' at endBaylor School NatatoriumMeet Info (Download)Entry Deadline: Tuesday, January 9th
Baylor Middle School vs. GPS / McCallie1/16-7/16/18Baylor Middle School ONLYBaylor School NatatoriumMeet Starts at 5:00 PM
Pilot Flying J January Classic TNAQ1/12-1/14/18Tuesday, Dec 12Developmental, AG, JR, SR2, Sr/VarsityAlan Jones Intercollegiate Aquatic CenterHoliday Inn-World's Fair Park | 865-934-3084Complete Results
Baylor Varsity vs. Dalton / CSAS1/9-7/16/18Baylor School Varsity ONLYBaylor School NatatoriumMeet starts at 5:00 PM
Baylor Middle School vs. Dalton12/12-7/16/18Baylor Middle School ONLYBaylor School NatatoriumMeet starts at 5:00 PM
SES East Regional Championships2/16-2/18/18Tuesday, Jan 23Developmental, AG, JR, SR2, Sr/VarsityBaylor School NatatoriumComplete Results
Speedo Winter Junior Championships- EAST TNAQ12/6-12/9/17SR2, Selected Sr/Varsity, Add 'qualified swimmers' at endAlan Jones Intercollegiate Aquatic CenterMeet Info (Download)Complete ResultsPhoto Gallery
Jingle Bell Classic CCAC12/2-7/16/18Tuesday, Nov 7Developmental, Add 'ONLY' at endDalton High SchoolComplete Results
Marlins Invitational LINS12/1-12/3/17Tuesday, Nov 7AG, JR, SR2, Sr/VarsityMountain View Aquatic CenterHoliday In Express-Atlanta | 770-427-5210Meet Info (Download)Complete Results
Baylor Varsity vs. Hardin Valley Academy11/15-7/16/18Baylor School Varsity ONLYBaylor School NatatoriumThis meet is short course meters Meet Starts at 5:00 PM
Baylor Middle School vs. Calhoun / CSAS11/14-7/16/18Baylor Middle School ONLYBaylor School NatatoriumMeet starts at 5:00 PM
Baylor Middle School vs. Catoosa Co. / Signal Mtn / Chattanooga Catholic Schools11/8-7/16/18Baylor Middle School ONLYBaylor School NatatoriumMeet starts at 5:00 PM
Martha Bass Invitational11/4-11/5/17Thursday, Oct 12Developmental, AG, JR, SR2, Sr/VarsityBaylor School NatatoriumMeet Info (Download)Complete Results
Baylor Varsity vs. Catoosa County / Signal Mountain11/1-7/16/18Baylor School Varsity ONLYBaylor School NatatoriumMeet starts at 5:00 PM
MCC October Invitational MCC10/21-10/22/17Monday, Sep 25Developmental, AG, JRMcCallie School Sports ComplexMeet Info (Download)Complete Results
Fall Kick-Off Classic BAY9/23-9/24/17Monday, Sep 11Developmental, AG, JR, SR2, Sr/VarsityBaylor School NatatoriumMeet Info (Download)Complete Results

High Point Scores

Developmental Technique Meet BAY9/18-7/16/18Developmental, Add 'ONLY' at endBaylor School Natatorium
Futures Championships NAC8/3-8/5/17Qualifying Time StandardsCentennial Sportsplex-Tracy Caulkins Competition PoolMeet Info (Download)Complete Results
Southern Zone Age Group Swimming Championships8/1-8/5/17Selection by Southeastern SwimmingTupelo Aquatic CenterMeet Info (Download)
Southeastern Swimming Long Course Championships HSA7/20-7/23/17Qualifying Time StandardsHuntsville Aquatic CenterHilton Garden Inn- Huntsville South ($98) | 256-881-4170Meet Info (Download)Complete ResultsThere is no scratch deadline for this meet, however all those that have achieved a qualifying time are expected to attend the meet. Swimmers will be entered in the meet if they have qualified for an event or events.
2017 CASL Bill Caulkins City Meet MCC7/14-7/15/17CASL Summer League Swimmers ONLYArlene Crye Pool-Fort Oglethorpe Recreation DepartmentMeet Info (Download)Complete Results

2017 CASL City Meet High Point Scores

2017 CASL City Meet Team Scores

2017 Phillips 66 National Championships / Pan Pacific Championship Trials6/27-7/1/17Selected Sr/VarsityIndiana University Natatorium on the Campus of IUPUIMeet Info (Download)Complete Results
Richard Quick Invitational AUB6/23-6/24/17Tuesday, Apr 25Developmental, AG, JR, SR2, Sr/VarsityJames E. Martin Aquatics CenterHilton Garden Inn- Auburn /Opelika ($119) | 334-502-3500Meet Info (Download)Complete Results
UltraSwim Open6/3-6/4/17Tuesday, May 9Developmental, AG, JR, SR2, Sr/VarsityBaylor School NatatoriumMeet Info (Download)Complete Results
Arena Pro Swim Series at Atlanta DYNAMO5/4-5/7/17Selected Sr/VarsityGeorgia Tech McAuley Aquatic CenterMeet Info (Download)
Arena Long Course Invitational4/28-4/30/17Tuesday, Apr 4Developmental, AG, JR, SR2, Sr/VarsityBaylor School NatatoriumMeet Info (Download)Complete Results
NCSA Junior National Championships3/14-3/18/17SR2, Selected Sr/Varsity, Add 'qualified swimmers' at endOrlando YMCA Aquatic CenterMeet Info (Download)Complete Results

Team Scores

High Point Scores

SES East Regional Championships BAY2/24-2/26/17Developmental, AG, JR, SR2, Sr/VarsityBaylor School NatatoriumMeet Info (Download)Complete Results

Team Scores

8 & Under Team Scores

8 & Under High Point Scores

This is a championship meet so there is no scratch deadline. All athletes are expected to attend this meet.
TISCA Swimming & Diving Championships TNAQ2/10-2/11/17Baylor School Varsity ONLY, Qualifying Time StandardsAlan Jones Intercollegiate Aquatic CenterMeet Info (Download)Complete Results
Baylor Varsity vs. GPS / McCallie1/26-7/16/18Baylor School Varsity ONLYBaylor School NatatoriumMeet starts at 5:00pm
2016-2017 Southeastern Middle School Swimming & Diving Championships BAY1/21-7/16/18AG, JR, Add 'that are in middle school' at endBaylor School NatatoriumMeet Info (Download)Complete Results

Team Scores

Baylor Middle School vs. GPS / McCallie1/17-7/16/18Baylor Middle School ONLYMcCallie School Sports ComplexMeet Starts at 5:00 PM
2017 Pilot Flying J January Classic TNAQ1/13-1/13/17SR2, Selected Sr/VarsityAlan Jones Intercollegiate Aquatic CenterMeet Info (Link) | Meet Info (Download) | Meet Entries
Baylor Varsity vs. Dalton / Signal Mountain1/10-7/16/18Baylor School Varsity ONLYBaylor School NatatoriumMeet starts at 5:00 PM
Elite High School Swimming & Diving Showcase1/7-7/16/18Baylor School Varsity ONLYKingsport Aquatic CenterMeet starts at 12:45 PM
MCC January Invitational MCC1/6-1/8/17Wednesday, Dec 14Developmental, AG, JRMcCallie School Sports ComplexMeet Info (Download)Complete Results
Baylor Varsity vs. Catoosa County / Notre Dame12/14-7/16/18Baylor School Varsity ONLYBaylor School NatatoriumMeet starts at 5:00 PM
Baylor Middle School vs. Dalton12/13-7/16/18Baylor Middle School ONLYBaylor School NatatoriumMeet starts at 5:00 PM
Jingle Bell Classic CCAC12/10-7/16/18Thursday, Nov 10Developmental, AG, JR, Add 'ONLY' at endDalton High SchoolMeet Info (Download)Complete Results
Speedo Winter Junior Championships- EAST TNAQ12/7-12/10/16Selected Sr/Varsity, Add 'qualified swimmers' at endBill and Mae McCorkle Aquatic PavilionMeet Info (Download)Complete Results
Baylor Varsity vs Westminster12/1-7/16/18Baylor School Varsity ONLYThe Westminster SchoolsMeet starts at 5:00 PM
Baylor Middle School vs. Calhoun11/15-7/16/18Baylor Middle School ONLYCalhoun Aquatic CenterDiving starts at 4:30 PM Meet starts at 5:30 PM
Baylor Varsity vs. Science Hill / Hardin Valley- short course meters11/11-7/16/18Baylor School Varsity ONLYBaylor School NatatoriumMeet starts at 5:00 PM
Baylor Middle School vs. Westminster11/8-7/16/18Baylor Middle School ONLYThe Westminster SchoolsMeet starts at 4:00 PM
2016 Martha Bass Invitational11/5-11/6/16Thursday, Oct 13Developmental, AG, JR, SR2, Sr/VarsityBaylor School NatatoriumMeet Info (Download)Complete Results
Baylor Middle School vs. Catoosa Co. / Signal Mtn / Chattanooga Catholic Schools11/2-7/16/18Baylor Middle School ONLYBaylor School NatatoriumMeet starts at 5:00 PM
2016 NAC October Open10/15-10/16/16Thursday, Oct 13Developmental, AG, JR, SR2, Sr/VarsityCentennial Sportsplex-Tracy Caulkins Competition PoolMeet Info (Download)Complete Results
2016 Fall Kick-Off Classic BAY9/24-9/25/16Thursday, Sep 8Developmental, AG, JR, SR2, Sr/VarsityBaylor School NatatoriumMeet Info (Download)Complete Results

2016kickoffclassichighpointscores

2016 Developmental Technique Meet BAY9/19-7/16/18Thursday, Sep 15Developmental, Add 'ONLY' at endBaylor School NatatoriumThe meet will be held during practice time from 6:15-7:45 PM
– – – – – – – – – –1/1-7/16/18
2016 Futures Championships8/4-8/7/16Selected Sr/Varsity, Qualifying Time StandardsGeorgia Tech McAuley Aquatic CenterMeet Info (Download)
2016 Southern Zone Age Group Swimming Championships8/2-8/6/16Selection by Southeastern SwimmingTriangle Aquatic CenterMeet Info (Download)
2016 Southeastern Swimming Long Course Championships NAC7/21-7/24/16Qualifying Time StandardsCentennial Sportsplex-Tracy Caulkins Competition PoolMainstay Suites- Brentwood | 615-371-8477 ext 0Meet Info (Download)Complete ResultsThere is no scratch deadline for this meet, however all those that have achieved a qualifying time are expected to attend the meet. Swimmers will be entered in the meet if they have qualified for an event or events.
2016 Last Chance Long Course Invitational BAY7/10-7/16/18JR, SR2, Selected Sr/VarsityBaylor School NatatoriumMeet Info (Download)Complete Results
2016 CASL Bill Caulkins City Meet BAY7/8-7/9/16CASL Summer League Swimmers ONLYBaylor School NatatoriumMeet Info (Download)Complete Results

Team Scores

High Point Scores

U.S. Olympic Team Trials6/26-7/3/16Sr/Varsity, Add 'qualified swimmers' at end, Add 'ONLY' at endCenturyLink Center OmahaMeet Info (Download)

Time Standards

Meet Info Page

2016 Sizzlin Summer Invitational SCAT6/17-6/19/16Tuesday, Apr 26Developmental, AG, JR, SR2, Sr/VarsityGeorgia Tech McAuley Aquatic CenterHyatt House- downtown Atlanta ($145) | (404)332-5522Meet Info (Download)Complete Results
2016 UltraSwim Open BAY6/4-6/5/16Friday, May 13Developmental, AG, JR, SR2, Sr/VarsityBaylor School NatatoriumMeet Info (Download)Complete Results
2016 Arena Long Course Invitational BAY4/29-5/1/16Thursday, Apr 7Developmental, AG, JR, SR2, Sr/VarsityBaylor School NatatoriumMeet Info (Download)Complete Results
2016 NCSA Junior National Championships3/15-3/19/16SR2, Selected Sr/Varsity, Add 'qualified swimmers' at endOrlando YMCA Aquatic CenterMeet Info (Download)

Complete Results (web page)

2016 SES East Regional Championships BAY2/27-2/28/16Developmental, AG, JR, SR2, Sr/VarsityBaylor School NatatoriumMeet Info (Download)Complete Results

Overall Team Scores

8 & Under Team Scores

8 & Under High Point Scores

This is a championship meet so there is no scratch deadline. All athletes are expected to attend this meet.
2016 Long Course Invitational NAC2/14-7/16/18Selected Sr/VarsityCentennial Sportsplex-Tracy Caulkins Competition PoolMeet Info (Link) | Meet Info (Download)Long course Time Trial following TISCA State Meet
2016 TISCA Swimming & Diving Championships NAC2/12-2/13/16Baylor School Varsity ONLY, Qualifying Time StandardsCentennial Sportsplex-Tracy Caulkins Competition PoolMeet Info (Download)Complete Results

2016 TISCA Team Scores

State Record Report

Baylor Varsity vs. GPS / McCallie1/28-7/16/18Baylor School Varsity ONLYMcCallie School Sports ComplexMeet starts at 5:00pm
2015-2016 Southeastern Middle School Swimming & Diving Championships BAY1/23-7/16/18AG, JR, Add 'that are in middle school' at endBaylor School Natatorium

Team Scores

Meet cancelled due to winter weather
Baylor Middle School vs. GPS / McCallie1/19-7/16/18Baylor Middle School ONLYBaylor School NatatoriumMeet Starts at 5:00 PM
2016 Pilot Flying J January Classic TNAQ1/15-1/17/16Tuesday, Dec 15AG, JR, SR2, Selected Sr/VarsityAlan Jones Intercollegiate Aquatic CenterMeet Info (Download)Complete Results
Baylor Varsity vs. Dalton1/14-7/16/18Baylor School Varsity ONLYBaylor School NatatoriumMeet starts at 5:00 PM
2016 Elite High School Swimming & Diving Showcase1/9-7/16/18Baylor School Varsity ONLYKingsport Aquatic CenterMeet starts at 12:45 PM
Baylor Varsity vs Westminster1/8-7/16/18Baylor School Varsity ONLYBaylor School NatatoriumMeet starts at 5:00 PM
2015 TWS Invitational TWS12/11-12/13/15Friday, Nov 13AG, JR, SR2, Sr/VarsityCobb Central Aquatic CenterMeet Info (Download)Complete Results
2015 Speedo Winter Junior Championships- EAST12/9-12/12/15SR2, Selected Sr/Varsity, Add 'qualified swimmers' at endGeorgia Tech McAuley Aquatic CenterMeet Info (Download)Complete Results
Baylor Middle School vs. Dalton12/8-7/16/18Baylor Middle School ONLYBaylor School NatatoriumMeet starts at 4:30 PM
2015 Jingle Bell Classic CCAC12/5-7/16/18Wednesday, Nov 11Developmental, AG, Add 'ONLY' at endDalton High SchoolComplete Results
Baylor Varsity vs. Notre Dame / CSAS / Cleveland / Catoosa Co Schools11/18-7/16/18Baylor School Varsity ONLYBaylor School NatatoriumMeet starts at 5:00 PM
Baylor Middle School vs. Catoosa County Schools11/17-7/16/18Baylor Middle School ONLYBaylor School NatatoriumMeet starts at 5:00 PM
Baylor Middle School vs. Westminster11/13-7/16/18Baylor Middle School ONLYBaylor School NatatoriumMeet starts at 5:00 PM
Baylor Middle School vs. Signal Mtn / Chattanooga Catholic Schools11/10-7/16/18Baylor Middle School ONLYBaylor School NatatoriumMeet starts at 5:00 PM
2015 Martha Bass Invitational11/7-11/8/15Wednesday, Oct 14Developmental, AG, JR, SR2, Sr/VarsityBaylor School NatatoriumMeet Info (Download)Complete Results
Baylor Varsity vs. Signal Mountain11/3-7/16/18Baylor School Varsity ONLYBaylor School NatatoriumMeet starts at 5:00 PM
2015 TNAQ October Invitational TNAQ10/23-10/25/15Wednesday, Sep 30Developmental, AG, JRAlan Jones Intercollegiate Aquatic CenterMeet Info (Download)Complete Results
2015 Fall Kick-Off Classic BAY9/26-9/27/15Thursday, Sep 10Developmental, AG, JR, SR2, Sr/VarsityBaylor School NatatoriumMeet Info (Download)Complete Results
2015 Developmental “TECHNO” Technique Meet BAY9/24-7/16/18Friday, Sep 18Developmental, Add 'ONLY' at endBaylor School NatatoriumThe meet will be held during practice time from 6:15-7:45 PM
2015 Southern Zone Age Group Swimming Championships8/4-8/9/15Selection by Southeastern SwimmingTupelo Aquatic CenterMeet Info (Download)Complete Results
2015 Speedo Junior National Championships7/30-8/3/15Selected Sr/Varsity, Add 'qualified swimmers' at endNorthside Swim CenterMeet Info (Download)Complete Results
2015 Southeastern Swimming Long Course Championships TNAQ7/16-7/19/15Qualifying Time StandardsAlan Jones Intercollegiate Aquatic CenterCountry Inn & Suites at Cedar Bluff | 865-693-4500Meet Info (Download)Complete ResultsThere is no scratch deadline for this meet, however all those that have achieved a qualifying time are expected to attend the meet. Swimmers will be entered in the meet if they have qualified for an event or events.
2015 CASL Bill Caulkins City Meet CCAC7/10-7/11/15CASL Summer League Swimmers ONLYArlene Crye Pool-Fort Oglethorpe Recreation DepartmentMeet Info (Download)Complete Results

Team Scores

High Points Scores – Girls

High Points Scores – Boys

 

2015 Richard Quick Invitational AUB6/26-6/28/15Tuesday, Apr 28Developmental, AG, JR, SR2, Sr/VarsityJames E. Martin Aquatics CenterHilton Garden Inn- Auburn /Opelika ($119) | 334-502-3500Meet Info (Download)Complete Results
2015 Bullfrog Open BAY6/6-6/7/15Tuesday, May 12Developmental, AG, JR, SR2, Sr/VarsityBaylor School NatatoriumMeet Info (Download)Complete Results
2015 Arena Long Course Invitational BAY5/1-5/3/15Tuesday, Apr 14Developmental, AG, JR, SR2, Sr/VarsityBaylor School NatatoriumMeet Info (Download)Complete Results
2015 NCSA Junior National Championships3/17-3/21/15SR2, Selected Sr/Varsity, Add 'qualified swimmers' at endOrlando YMCA Aquatic CenterMeet Info (Download)Complete Results
2015 Southeastern Swimming Short Course Championships TNAQ2/26-3/1/15Qualifying Time StandardsAlan Jones Intercollegiate Aquatic CenterMainstay Suites- Brentwood | 615-371-8477 ext 0Meet Info (Download)Complete Results

Team Scores

There is no scratch deadline for this meet, however all those that have achieved a qualifying time are expected to attend the meet. Swimmers will be entered in the meet if they have qualified for an event or events.
District East Championships BSC2/21-2/22/15Monday, Feb 2Developmental, AG, JR, SR2, Selected Sr/VarsityKingsport Aquatic CenterMeet Info (Download)Complete Results

Team Scores – 8 & Under

High Point Scores – 8 & Under

2015 TISCA Swimming & Diving Championships TNAQ2/13-2/14/15Baylor School Varsity ONLY, Qualifying Time StandardsAlan Jones Intercollegiate Aquatic CenterMeet Info (Download)Complete Results

Team Scores

Photo Gallery (Pre-Meet)

Photo Gallery – Fri., Feb 13

Photo Gallery – Sat., Feb 14

 

Baylor Varsity vs. GPS / McCallie1/29-7/16/18Baylor School Varsity ONLYBaylor School NatatoriumMeet starts at 5:00pm
2014-2015 Joe Gawrys Southeastern Middle School Championships BAY1/17-7/16/18AG, JR, Add 'that are in middle school' at endBaylor School NatatoriumMeet Info (Download)Complete Results

Team Scores

Entry deadline: Monday, January 5
Baylor Middle School vs. GPS / McCallie1/13-7/16/18Baylor Middle School ONLYMcCallie School Sports ComplexMeet Starts at 5:00 PM
2015 McCallie / GPS Aquatics January Invitational MCC1/9-1/11/15Wednesday, Dec 10Developmental, AG, JR, SR2McCallie School Sports ComplexMeet Info (Download)Complete Results
Baylor Varsity vs Westminster1/9-7/16/18Baylor School Varsity ONLYBaylor School NatatoriumMeet starts at 4:00 PM
Baylor Varsity vs. Dalton / Notre Dame1/8-7/16/18Baylor School Varsity ONLYBaylor School NatatoriumMeet starts at 5:00 PM
Baylor Varsity vs. Heritage / Catoosa County12/16-7/16/18Baylor School Varsity ONLYBaylor School NatatoriumMeet starts at 5:00 PM
2014 Marconi Transatlantic Invitational GOLD12/12-12/14/14Friday, Nov 14AG, JR, SR2, Sr/VarsityCumming Aquatic CenterMeet Info (Download)Complete Results
Baylor Middle School vs. Dalton12/9-7/16/18Baylor Middle School ONLYBaylor School NatatoriumMeet starts at 4:30 PM
2014 Jingle Bell Classic CCAC12/6-7/16/18Wednesday, Nov 12Developmental, Add 'ONLY' at endDalton High SchoolMeet Info (Download)Complete Results
2014 Music City Invitational12/5-12/7/14Wednesday, Nov 12SR2, Sr/Varsity, Add 'qualified swimmers' at endCentennial Sportsplex-Tracy Caulkins Competition PoolMeet Info (Download)Complete Results
Baylor Middle School vs. Ringgold / Heritage / CCS11/18-7/16/18Developmental, Baylor Middle School ONLYBaylor School NatatoriumMeet starts at 5:00 PM
Baylor Varsity vs. Science Hill11/15-7/16/18Baylor School Varsity ONLYBaylor School NatatoriumMeet starts at 10:00 AM
Baylor Middle School vs. Signal Mtn / CSAS11/12-7/16/18Baylor Middle School ONLYBaylor School NatatoriumMeet starts at 5:00 PM
2014 Martha Bass Invitational11/8-11/9/14Wednesday, Oct 15Developmental, AG, JR, SR2, Sr/VarsityBaylor School NatatoriumMeet Info (Download)Complete Results
Baylor Varsity vs. Signal Mountain11/5-7/16/18Baylor School Varsity ONLYBaylor School NatatoriumMeet starts at 5:00 PM
Baylor Middle School vs. Westminster10/30-7/16/18Baylor Middle School ONLYThe Westminster SchoolsMeet starts at 4:00 PM
2014 NAC October OPEN NAC10/18-10/19/14Wednesday, Oct 1Developmental, AG, JR, SR2Centennial Sportsplex-Tracy Caulkins Competition PoolMeet Info (Download)Complete Results
2014 Fall Kick-Off Classic BAY9/27-9/28/14Wednesday, Sep 10Developmental, AG, JR, SR2, Sr/VarsityBaylor School NatatoriumMeet Info (Download)Complete Results
2014 Developmental Technique Meet BAY9/25-7/16/18Developmental, Add 'ONLY' at endBaylor School NatatoriumThe meet will be held during practice time from 6:15-7:45 PM
———————–1/1-7/16/18
2014 USA Swimming National Championships8/6-8/10/14Selected Sr/Varsity, Add 'qualified swimmers' at endWilliam Woollett Jr. Aquatics CenterMeet Info (Download)Complete Results
2014 Southern Zone Age Group Swimming Championships AAAA7/29-8/2/14Selection by Southeastern SwimmingNISD Swimming ComplexMeet Info (Link) | Meet Info (Download)
2014 Southeastern Swimming Long Course Championships TNAQ7/17-7/20/14Qualifying Time StandardsAlan Jones Intercollegiate Aquatic CenterHilton Garden Inn- Knoxville/University |Meet Info (Download)Meet EntriesThere is no scratch deadline for this meet, however all those that have achieved a qualifying time are expected to attend the meet. Swimmers will be entered in the meet if they have qualified for an event or events.
2014 CASL Bill Caulkins City Meet MCC7/11-7/12/14CASL Summer League Swimmers ONLYWarner Park PoolMeet Info (Download)Complete Results

Team Scores

High Point Scores

2014 Richard Quick Invitational AUB6/27-6/29/14Sunday, May 18Developmental, AG, JR, SR2, Sr/VarsityJames E. Martin Aquatics CenterHilton Garden Inn- Auburn /Opelika ($109) | 334-502-3500Meet Info (Download)Complete Results
2014 Bullfrog Open BAY5/31-6/1/14Tuesday, May 13Developmental, AG, JR, SR2, Sr/VarsityBaylor School NatatoriumMeet Info (Download)Complete Results
Nike Swim Long Course Invitational BAY4/25-4/27/14Tuesday, Apr 8Developmental, AG, JR, SR2, Sr/VarsityBaylor School NatatoriumMeet Info (Download)Complete Results
2014 NCSA Junior National Championships3/18-3/22/14SR2, Selected Sr/Varsity, Add 'qualified swimmers' at endOrlando YMCA Aquatic CenterMeet Info (Download)Complete Results

Team Scores

 

2014 Southeastern Swimming Short Course Championships NAC2/27-3/2/14Qualifying Time StandardsCentennial Sportsplex-Tracy Caulkins Competition PoolHilton Suites- Brentwood, TN ($125) | 615-370-0111Meet Info (Download)Complete Results

Team Scores

High Point Scores

There is no scratch deadline for this meet, however all those that have achieved a qualifying time are expected to attend the meet. Swimmers will be entered in the meet if they have qualified for an event or events.
SES District East Championships BAY2/22-2/23/14Monday, Feb 3Developmental, AG, JR, SR2, Selected Sr/VarsityBaylor School NatatoriumMeet Info (Download)Complete Results

8 & Under Team Scores

8 & Under High Point Scores

2014 TISCA Swimming & Diving Championships NAC2/14-2/15/14Baylor School Varsity ONLY, Qualifying Time StandardsCentennial Sportsplex-Tracy Caulkins Competition PoolMeet Info (Download)Complete Results

Team Scores

State Records

Photo Gallery: Fri., 1/14

Photo Gallery: Sat., 1/15

Baylor Varsity vs. GPS/McCallie1/31-7/16/18Baylor School Varsity ONLYMcCallie School Sports ComplexMeet starts at 5:00 PM
Eastern Classic DYNAMO1/18-1/20/14Tuesday, Dec 17SR2, Sr/VarsityDynamo Swim Center - ChambleeDouble Tree by Hilton- Atlanta/Northlake ($89) |Meet Info (Download)Complete Results
2013-2014 Southeastern Middle School Swimming & Diving Championships BAY1/18-7/16/18AG, JR, Add 'that are in middle school' at endBaylor School NatatoriumMeet Info (Download)Complete Results

Team Scores

Entry deadline: Monday, January 6
Baylor Middle School vs. GPS/McCallie1/14-7/16/18Baylor Middle School ONLYBaylor School NatatoriumMeet starts at 5:00 PM
2013 Nike Swim 12 & Under Stroke Challenge BAY1/11-7/16/18Tuesday, Dec 10Developmental, AG, JRBaylor School NatatoriumMeet Info (Download)Complete Results12 & Under Only
Baylor Varsity vs. Dalton1/7-7/16/18Baylor School Varsity ONLYBaylor School NatatoriumMeet starts at 5:00 PM
Baylor Varsity vs. Cardinal Gibbons / Marist / Charlotte Catholic1/4-7/16/18Baylor School Varsity ONLYBaylor School NatatoriumMeet start time to be announced
2013 Woodie B. Malone Invitational DYNAMO12/13-12/15/13Tuesday, Nov 12JR, SR2, Sr/VarsityDynamo Swim Center - ChambleeDouble Tree by Hilton- Atlanta/Northlake ($89) |Meet Info (Download)Complete Results
2013 Speedo Winter Junior National Championships12/12-12/14/13Selected Sr/Varsity, Add 'qualified swimmers' at endGreensboro Aquatic CenterMeet Info (Download)Complete Results

Time Trial Results

Team Scores

Baylor Middle School vs. Dalton12/11-7/16/18Baylor Middle School ONLYBaylor School NatatoriumMeet starts at 5:00 PM
2013 Jingle Bell Classic CCAC12/6-7/16/18Tuesday, Nov 12Developmental, AGDalton High SchoolMeet Info (Download)Complete Results
Baylor Varsity vs. Notre Dame / CSAS12/4-7/16/18Baylor School Varsity ONLYBaylor School NatatoriumMeet starts at 5:00 PM
2013 McCallie Invitational11/23-7/16/18SR2, Sr/VarsityMcCallie School Sports ComplexMeet Info (Download)Complete Results
Baylor Middle School vs. Cleveland / CSAS11/19-7/16/18Baylor Middle School ONLYBaylor School NatatoriumMeet starts at 5:00 PM
Baylor Middle School vs. Signal Mountain / CCS11/13-7/16/18Baylor Middle School ONLYBaylor School NatatoriumMeet starts at 5:00 PM
Baylor Varsity vs. Signal Mountain / CCS11/12-7/16/18Baylor School Varsity ONLYBaylor School NatatoriumMeet starts at 5:00 PM
2013 Martha Bass Invitational11/2-11/3/13Monday, Oct 14Developmental, AG, JR, SR2, Sr/VarsityBaylor School NatatoriumMeet Info (Download)Complete Results
Baylor Middle School vs. Westminster11/1-7/16/18Baylor Middle School ONLYBaylor School NatatoriumMeet starts at 4:00 PM
2013 Developmental Technique Meet BAY10/7-7/16/18Developmental, Add 'ONLY' at endBaylor School NatatoriumThe meet will be held during practice time from 6:15-7:45 PM
2013 October Invitational MCC10/12-10/13/13Friday, Sep 20Developmental, AG, JR, SR2, Sr/VarsityMcCallie School Sports ComplexMeet Info (Download)Complete Results

*Please attend/decline for the meet through your TeamUnify account by the scratch deadline. If there is no scratch deadline listed, all swimmers who have achieved a qualifying time are expected to attend the meet. Swimmers will be entered in the meet if they have qualified for an event or events.