Licensed To: Baylor Swim Club
HY-TEK's TEAM MANAGER 6.0   2/5/2013  Page 1
Baylor Swim Club
Individual  Meet  Results
2013 SportsMED Groundhog Invitational  01-Feb-13 to 03-Feb-13 Yards
Location: Brahan Spring Natatorium
Baylor Swim Club [BAY-SE]    Coach: Daniel Flack
Points
Place
Event
Time
F/P/S
Improv
Sarabeth Bivins  (11)  G  
  ---
0.18
#  43
74
Girls  11-12 50 Breast 
    51.92Y
F
  ---
---   
#  47
68
Girls  11-12 100 Back 
  1:44.06Y
F
  ---
8.21
#  51
83
Girls  11-12 100 Free 
  1:34.39Y
F
  ---
41.14
#  59
29
Girls  11-12 100 Fly 
  2:16.91Y
F
  ---
---   
#  93
  ---
Girls  11-12 50 Free 
NS
F
  ---
---   
#  97
  ---
Girls  11-12 100 Breast 
NS
F
  ---
---   
# 101
  ---
Girls  11-12 50 Fly 
NS
F
  ---
---   
# 105
  ---
Girls  11-12 200 Free 
NS
F
  ---
---   
# 109
  ---
Girls  11-12 50 Back 
NS
F
Linsy Devlin  (11)  G  
  ---
---   
#  43
  ---
Girls  11-12 50 Breast 
NS
F
  ---
---   
#  47
  ---
Girls  11-12 100 Back 
NS
F
  ---
---   
#  51
  ---
Girls  11-12 100 Free 
NS
F
  ---
---   
#  59
  ---
Girls  11-12 100 Fly 
NS
F
  ---
---   
#  93
  ---
Girls  11-12 50 Free 
NS
F
  ---
---   
#  97
  ---
Girls  11-12 100 Breast 
NS
F
  ---
---   
# 105
  ---
Girls  11-12 200 Free 
NS
F
  ---
---   
# 109
  ---
Girls  11-12 50 Back 
NS
F
Samantha Elliott  (9)  G  
  ---
0.62
#  13
28
Girls 10 & Under 100 Back 
  1:33.14Y
F
9
-2.07
#  17
9
Girls  9-10 50 Breast 
    42.04Y
F
  ---
5.42
#  21
38
Girls  9-10 100 Free 
  1:23.72Y
F
  ---
1.91
#  25
26
Girls  9-10 100 IM 
  1:29.89Y
F
1
4.47
#  29
16
Girls 10 & Under 100 Fly 
  1:42.18Y
F
  ---
---   
#  69
  ---
Girls 10 & Under 100 Breast 
NS
F
  ---
-1.58
#  73
17
Girls  9-10 50 Free 
    33.04Y
F
  ---
-0.66
#  77
28
Girls  9-10 50 Fly 
    41.20Y
F
  ---
-0.31
#  81
25
Girls  9-10 50 Back 
    41.66Y
F
  ---
2.54
#  85
30
Girls 10 & Under 200 Free 
  2:52.45Y
F
Jewel Gordon  (11)  G  
13
0.31
#  43
6
Girls  11-12 50 Breast 
    36.45Y
F
  ---
0.02
#  51
23
Girls  11-12 100 Free 
  1:05.95Y
F
  ---
1.79
#  55
17
Girls  11-12 100 IM 
  1:14.60Y
F
9
-4.60
#  59
9
Girls  11-12 100 Fly 
  1:15.16Y
F
  ---
-0.08
#  93
22
Girls  11-12 50 Free 
    29.69Y
F
4
0.28
#  97
13
Girls  11-12 100 Breast 
  1:22.51Y
F
  ---
0.87
# 101
19
Girls  11-12 50 Fly 
    33.37Y
F
  ---
-0.37
# 109
23
Girls  11-12 50 Back 
    35.53Y
F
Licensed To: Baylor Swim Club
HY-TEK's TEAM MANAGER 6.0   2/5/2013  Page 2
Baylor Swim Club
Individual  Meet  Results
2013 SportsMED Groundhog Invitational  01-Feb-13 to 03-Feb-13 Yards
Location: Brahan Spring Natatorium
Baylor Swim Club [BAY-SE]    Coach: Daniel Flack
Points
Place
Event
Time
F/P/S
Improv
Megan Hanson  (10)  G  
4
-1.15
#  13
13
Girls 10 & Under 100 Back 
  1:24.68Y
F
7
1.33
#  17
10
Girls  9-10 50 Breast 
    42.11Y
F
  ---
4.49
#  21
23
Girls  9-10 100 Free 
  1:16.78Y
F
  ---
4.34
#  25
18
Girls  9-10 100 IM 
  1:26.07Y
F
6
-0.24
#  29
11
Girls 10 & Under 100 Fly 
  1:31.32Y
F
12
1.44
#  69
7
Girls 10 & Under 100 Breast 
  1:32.82Y
F
5
-0.43
#  73
12
Girls  9-10 50 Free 
    32.01Y
F
5
-1.68
#  77
12
Girls  9-10 50 Fly 
    37.02Y
F
6
-0.10
#  81
11
Girls  9-10 50 Back 
    37.48Y
F
2
-1.42
#  85
15
Girls 10 & Under 200 Free 
  2:40.19Y
F
Nicole Hanson  (8)  G  
7
-0.59
#  15
10
Girls 8 & Under 25 Back 
    22.65Y
F
11
-0.93
#  19
8
Girls 8 & Under 50 Breast 
    57.01Y
F
6
1.44
#  27
11
Girls 8 & Under 100 IM 
  1:55.36Y
F
5
-0.13
#  31
12
Girls 8 & Under 25 Fly 
    22.60Y
F
12
-1.25
#  67
7
Girls 8 & Under 25 Breast 
    24.89Y
F
15
-1.55
#  71
4
Girls 8 & Under 25 Free 
    17.00Y
F
13
-6.61
#  79
6
Girls 8 & Under 50 Back 
    49.42Y
F
6
-2.65
#  83
11
Girls 8 & Under 100 Free 
  1:41.29Y
F
Riley Harrison  (12)  G  
  ---
-1.07
#  43
33
Girls  11-12 50 Breast 
    42.51Y
F
  ---
---   
#  47
  ---
Girls  11-12 100 Back 
  1:49.34Y
DQ
F
  ---
-1.58
#  51
80
Girls  11-12 100 Free 
  1:27.23Y
F
  ---
---   
#  55
76
Girls  11-12 100 IM 
  1:39.82Y
F
  ---
-2.26
#  93
85
Girls  11-12 50 Free 
    36.77Y
F
  ---
---   
#  97
30
Girls  11-12 100 Breast 
  1:33.21Y
F
  ---
---   
# 101
81
Girls  11-12 50 Fly 
    47.64Y
F
  ---
6.29
# 105
52
Girls  11-12 200 Free 
  3:12.52Y
F
  ---
---   
# 109
70
Girls  11-12 50 Back 
    49.36Y
F
Elizabeth Hayslett  (12)  G  
  ---
0.20
#  43
59
Girls  11-12 50 Breast 
    47.75Y
F
  ---
-0.12
#  47
66
Girls  11-12 100 Back 
  1:36.73Y
F
  ---
0.34
#  51
67
Girls  11-12 100 Free 
  1:20.53Y
F
  ---
-6.43
#  55
68
Girls  11-12 100 IM 
  1:34.58Y
F
  ---
-4.59
#  93
73
Girls  11-12 50 Free 
    35.06Y
F
  ---
-1.47
#  97
57
Girls  11-12 100 Breast 
  1:46.64Y
F
  ---
-2.89
# 101
86
Girls  11-12 50 Fly 
    53.15Y
F
  ---
-4.86
# 105
48
Girls  11-12 200 Free 
  2:56.19Y
F
  ---
1.11
# 109
63
Girls  11-12 50 Back 
    44.29Y
F
Licensed To: Baylor Swim Club
HY-TEK's TEAM MANAGER 6.0   2/5/2013  Page 3
Baylor Swim Club
Individual  Meet  Results
2013 SportsMED Groundhog Invitational  01-Feb-13 to 03-Feb-13 Yards
Location: Brahan Spring Natatorium
Baylor Swim Club [BAY-SE]    Coach: Daniel Flack
Points
Place
Event
Time
F/P/S
Improv
Nathan Jenkins  (14)  B  
  ---
-0.89
#  46A
27
Boys 14 & Under 100 Back 
  1:14.73Y
F
  ---
0.17
#  50A
17
Boys 14 & Under 200 Free 
  2:24.36Y
F
  ---
0.99
#  58A
26
Boys 14 & Under 100 Fly 
  1:25.00Y
F
6
-4.06
#  62C
11
Boys  13-14 500 Free 
  6:38.13Y
F
9
-43.47
# 100C
9
Boys  13-14 200 Fly 
  3:03.45Y
F
  ---
-0.55
# 104C
27
Boys  13-14 100 Free 
  1:05.89Y
F
Ryan Jenkins  (14)  B  
9
-1.72
#  42A
9
Boys 14 & Under 200 Breast 
  2:46.09Y
F
6
0.68
#  50A
11
Boys 14 & Under 200 Free 
  2:15.43Y
F
1
-0.39
#  54A
16
Boys  13-14 200 IM 
  2:35.09Y
F
12
-1.83
#  62C
7
Boys  13-14 500 Free 
  6:07.64Y
F
6
-2.10
#  96C
11
Boys  13-14 100 Breast 
  1:17.40Y
F
5
---   
# 100C
12
Boys  13-14 200 Fly 
  3:12.37Y
F
  ---
1.54
# 104C
22
Boys  13-14 100 Free 
  1:03.26Y
F
3
-2.16
# 108C
14
Boys  13-14 200 Back 
  2:40.83Y
F
Sarah Malloch  (14)  G  
  ---
---   
#  95C
  ---
Girls  13-14 100 Breast 
NS
F
  ---
---   
#  99C
  ---
Girls  13-14 200 Fly 
NS
F
  ---
---   
# 103C
  ---
Girls  13-14 100 Free 
NS
F
  ---
---   
# 107C
  ---
Girls  13-14 200 Back 
NS
F
Ann-Kathrin Pregler  (10)  G  
  ---
0.56
#  13
18
Girls 10 & Under 100 Back 
  1:27.36Y
F
  ---
---   
#  17
  ---
Girls  9-10 50 Breast 
NS
F
  ---
5.38
#  21
39
Girls  9-10 100 Free 
  1:23.82Y
F
  ---
-0.35
#  25
31
Girls  9-10 100 IM 
  1:30.99Y
F
  ---
---   
#  29
22
Girls 10 & Under 100 Fly 
  1:47.18Y
F
  ---
---   
#  69
  ---
Girls 10 & Under 100 Breast 
NS
F
  ---
-1.19
#  73
30
Girls  9-10 50 Free 
    34.75Y
F
  ---
---   
#  77
25
Girls  9-10 50 Fly 
    40.29Y
F
  ---
-0.16
#  81
19
Girls  9-10 50 Back 
    39.71Y
F
  ---
3.70
#  85
34
Girls 10 & Under 200 Free 
  2:58.12Y
F
Lena Pregler  (8)  G  
12
1.84
#  15
7
Girls 8 & Under 25 Back 
    22.40Y
F
20
---   
#  19
1
Girls 8 & Under 50 Breast 
    48.08Y
F
7
2.01
#  23
10
Girls 8 & Under 50 Free 
    41.68Y
F
17
2.75
#  27
2
Girls 8 & Under 100 IM 
  1:37.69Y
F
16
0.24
#  31
3
Girls 8 & Under 25 Fly 
    18.84Y
F
20
-1.06
#  67
1
Girls 8 & Under 25 Breast 
    20.65Y
F
16
-0.17
#  71
3
Girls 8 & Under 25 Free 
    16.71Y
F
14
---   
#  75
5
Girls 8 & Under 50 Fly 
    46.56Y
F
  ---
---   
#  79
  ---
Girls 8 & Under 50 Back 
    45.64Y
DQ
F
13
3.78
#  83
6
Girls 8 & Under 100 Free 
  1:31.37Y
F
Licensed To: Baylor Swim Club
HY-TEK's TEAM MANAGER 6.0   2/5/2013  Page 4
Baylor Swim Club
Individual  Meet  Results
2013 SportsMED Groundhog Invitational  01-Feb-13 to 03-Feb-13 Yards
Location: Brahan Spring Natatorium
Baylor Swim Club [BAY-SE]    Coach: Daniel Flack
Points
Place
Event
Time
F/P/S
Improv
Katie Rose  (15)  G  
  ---
---   
#  41B
  ---
Girls 15 & Over 200 Breast 
NS
F
  ---
---   
#  45B
  ---
Girls 15 & Over 100 Back 
NS
F
  ---
---   
#  53B
  ---
Girls 15 & Over 200 IM 
NS
F
  ---
---   
#  95D
  ---
Girls 15 & Over 100 Breast 
NS
F
  ---
---   
# 103D
  ---
Girls 15 & Over 100 Free 
NS
F
  ---
---   
# 107D
  ---
Girls 15 & Over 200 Back 
NS
F
Daniel Snyder  (10)  B  
  ---
---   
#  14
35
Boys 10 & Under 100 Back 
  1:42.64Y
F
  ---
0.16
#  18
41
Boys  9-10 50 Breast 
    53.51Y
F
  ---
-0.09
#  22
30
Boys  9-10 100 Free 
  1:23.46Y
F
  ---
5.83
#  26
43
Boys  9-10 100 IM 
  1:40.98Y
F
1
---   
#  30
16
Boys 10 & Under 100 Fly 
  1:49.89Y
F
  ---
-3.93
#  70
29
Boys 10 & Under 100 Breast 
  1:52.10Y
F
  ---
---   
#  74
  ---
Boys  9-10 50 Free 
    35.56Y
DQ
F
  ---
-2.06
#  78
26
Boys  9-10 50 Fly 
    44.49Y
F
  ---
-3.85
#  82
32
Boys  9-10 50 Back 
    45.26Y
F
  ---
-3.25
#  86
21
Boys 10 & Under 200 Free 
  3:01.20Y
F
Chapman Varnell  (12)  B  
  ---
0.63
#  94
18
Boys  11-12 50 Free 
    32.86Y
F
  ---
0.91
# 102
17
Boys  11-12 50 Fly 
    37.37Y
F
2
2.91
# 106
15
Boys  11-12 200 Free 
  2:45.94Y
F
1
1.78
# 110
16
Boys  11-12 50 Back 
    41.53Y
F
Ellie Waldrep  (10)  G  
16
-0.18
#  13
3
Girls 10 & Under 100 Back 
  1:15.88Y
F
  ---
-0.43
#  17
17
Girls  9-10 50 Breast 
    44.89Y
F
5
1.76
#  21
12
Girls  9-10 100 Free 
  1:12.32Y
F
14
-8.00
#  29
5
Girls 10 & Under 100 Fly 
  1:26.35Y
F
9
5.17
#  33
9
Girls  9-10 500 Free 
  7:05.91Y
F
2
-3.21
#  69
15
Girls 10 & Under 100 Breast 
  1:36.78Y
F
9
0.64
#  73
9
Girls  9-10 50 Free 
    31.62Y
F
13
-2.52
#  77
6
Girls  9-10 50 Fly 
    35.34Y
F
11
0.77
#  81
8
Girls  9-10 50 Back 
    36.39Y
F
7
3.22
#  85
10
Girls 10 & Under 200 Free 
  2:34.21Y
F
Licensed To: Baylor Swim Club
HY-TEK's TEAM MANAGER 6.0   2/5/2013  Page 5
Baylor Swim Club
Individual  Meet  Results
2013 SportsMED Groundhog Invitational  01-Feb-13 to 03-Feb-13 Yards
Location: Brahan Spring Natatorium
Baylor Swim Club [BAY-SE]    Coach: Daniel Flack
Points
Place
Event
Time
F/P/S
Improv
Avery Wilson  (11)  G  
  ---
-0.77
#  43
23
Girls  11-12 50 Breast 
    40.90Y
F
  ---
4.14
#  47
31
Girls  11-12 100 Back 
  1:20.71Y
F
  ---
1.37
#  51
32
Girls  11-12 100 Free 
  1:09.52Y
F
  ---
-0.09
#  55
25
Girls  11-12 100 IM 
  1:18.44Y
F
  ---
0.62
#  59
22
Girls  11-12 100 Fly 
  1:25.80Y
F
  ---
-0.93
#  93
33
Girls  11-12 50 Free 
    30.69Y
F
  ---
-4.70
#  97
22
Girls  11-12 100 Breast 
  1:30.99Y
F
  ---
-1.83
# 101
24
Girls  11-12 50 Fly 
    34.56Y
F
  ---
-3.56
# 105
28
Girls  11-12 200 Free 
  2:33.56Y
F
  ---
1.47
# 109
29
Girls  11-12 50 Back 
    36.40Y
F
Dallas Woods  (10)  G  
11
-4.31
#  13
8
Girls 10 & Under 100 Back 
  1:20.24Y
F
  ---
0.53
#  17
20
Girls  9-10 50 Breast 
    45.93Y
F
  ---
0.70
#  21
26
Girls  9-10 100 Free 
  1:18.22Y
F
  ---
4.81
#  25
23
Girls  9-10 100 IM 
  1:28.92Y
F
11
0.05
#  29
8
Girls 10 & Under 100 Fly 
  1:30.60Y
F
  ---
3.75
#  69
18
Girls 10 & Under 100 Breast 
  1:41.77Y
F
4
-3.01
#  73
13
Girls  9-10 50 Free 
    32.03Y
F
11
0.53
#  77
8
Girls  9-10 50 Fly 
    36.08Y
F
12
-1.20
#  81
7
Girls  9-10 50 Back 
    36.29Y
F
  ---
-2.10
#  85
20
Girls 10 & Under 200 Free 
  2:44.84Y
F