Licensed to Baylor Swim Club       HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 9/28/2015 01:32 PM
              2015 Fall Kickoff classic - 9/26/2015 to 9/27/2015               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lu, Viviana E             12 UN-GA                  29.76      29.97    9  
  2 Bohannon, Lydia R         12 BAY-SE                 33.11      31.91    7  
  3 Harper, Ashlin A          12 Aqua Tigers-SE         33.01      32.37    6  
  4 Suchy, Autumn R           12 OSC-SE                 35.83      32.60    5  
  5 Belcher, Breanna N        12 Aqua Tigers-SE         35.84      32.78    4  
  6 Boyd, Leah G              11 OSC-SE                 33.97      33.25    3  
  7 Allen, Maddie P           12 OSC-SE                 36.54      34.57    2  
  8 Haberhern, Sierra S       12 BAY-SE                 35.71      35.39    1  
  9 Landberg, Jessica L       12 Aqua Tigers-SE         35.77      35.67  
 10 Smith, Audrey R           11 Marietta Marlins-GA    35.80      35.77  
 11 Wills, Amelia R           12 BAY-SE                 35.54      35.99  
 12 Heath, Molly E            12 TRSC-GA                45.50      36.63  
 13 Lehman, Bella R           11 BAY-SE                 39.65      36.80  
 14 O'Connor, Cayleigh A      12 The Stingrays-SE       42.13      37.69  
 15 Edens, Calli B            12 NWGA-GA                38.00      38.30  
 16 Johnson, Katherine M      11 BAY-SE                 40.65      39.15  
 17 Holsomback, Laney B       12 TRSC-GA                42.33      39.52  
 18 Speraw, Brithny H         12 BAY-SE                    NT      40.32  
 19 Flasch, Belle L           11 BAY-SE                 43.17      41.46  
 20 Reid, Phoebe G            11 NWGA-GA                   NT      44.28  
 21 Tibbs, Zoe L              12 NWGA-GA                   NT      45.62  
 22 Raines, Alana M           11 BAY-SE                    NT      47.12  
 23 Fortin, Sidney E          11 NWGA-GA                54.41      51.20  
 24 Scoggins, Emily E         12 NWGA-GA                   NT      52.67  
 25 Alexander, Kinsley        12 TRSC-GA                   NT      58.16  
 -- Drinkard, Mary M          11 TRSC-GA                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 2  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hausdorf, Brendan R       12 Marietta Marlins-GA    29.78      28.51    9  
  2 Post, Chase W             12 BAY-SE                 33.49      33.33    7  
  3 Culling, Josh C           11 UN-GA                  37.12      34.05    6  
  4 Smith, Jack W             11 BAY-SE                 47.82      34.44    5  
  5 Von Canon, George Y       11 BAY-SE                 35.94      34.77    4  
  6 Snyder, Daniel P          12 BAY-SE                 37.63      36.55    3  
  7 Shaw, Aidan G             11 BAY-SE                 36.78      37.14    2  
  8 Petty, Matthew L          11 NWGA-GA                42.00      37.90    1  
  9 Chandler, William D       12 TRSC-GA                37.64      38.41  
 10 Han, Charlie P            11 BAY-SE                 39.70      38.59  
 11 Eickman, William R        11 NWGA-GA                   NT      39.07  
 12 Grady, Blake T            12 BAY-SE                    NT      39.15  
 13 Eastman, Owen M           11 BAY-SE                 41.75      39.41  
 14 Rigsby, Trip J            11 The Stingrays-SE       46.43      39.66  
 15 Tolson, Jacob D           11 NWGA-GA                40.00      40.37  
 16 Sewell, Maxwell K         12 BAY-SE                 43.04      41.10  
 17 Dart, Jack D              12 BAY-SE                 39.39      41.34  
 18 O'Connor, Patrick D       11 The Stingrays-SE       43.93      42.00  
 19 Hood, Ryan D              11 NWGA-GA                47.35      42.87  
 20 Belcher, Luke A           11 Aqua Tigers-SE            NT      43.16  
 21 Braden, Matthew C         12 OSC-SE                 43.43      44.33  
 22 Hood, Reece P             11 NWGA-GA                51.26      45.60  
 23 Jones, Marshall W         11 The Stingrays-SE       53.24      45.70  
 24 Reifinger, Phillip N      11 BAY-SE                 45.01      47.40  
 25 Gallagher, Joseph E       11 TRSC-GA                   NT      51.76  
 26 Donegan, Gabe L           11 The Stingrays-SE     1:03.70      55.62  
 
Event 3  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mobley, Samantha A        13 UN-GA                1:00.57    1:01.33  
  2 Waldrep, Ellie G          13 BAY-SE               1:03.19    1:01.72  
  3 Woods, Dallas L           13 BAY-SE               1:04.27    1:03.93  
  4 Gordon, Jewel A           13 BAY-SE               1:07.05    1:05.57  
  5 Ringler, Genna L          14 UN-SE                1:04.77    1:06.00  
  6 Hanson, Megan E           13 BAY-SE               1:14.91    1:09.48  
  7 Poch, Maddie G            13 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:13.50    1:11.06  
  8 Rackel, Audrey K          13 BAY-SE               1:11.35    1:11.16  
  9 Erb, Felicia              13 BAY-SE               1:16.13    1:13.14  
 10 Williams, Maya            14 TRSC-GA              1:16.51    1:13.31  
 11 Hasko, Viola              14 TRSC-GA              1:15.09    1:14.50  
 12 Prince, Jessie C          13 The Stingrays-SE     1:20.92    1:16.23  
 13 Morris, Kimi J            14 OSC-SE               1:18.80    1:21.41  
 14 Reid, Abigale G           14 NWGA-GA                   NT    1:34.98  
 15 Snyder, Mackenzie L       13 The Stingrays-SE     1:31.48    1:35.42  
 16 Cornelison, Emilee A      13 NWGA-GA                   NT    1:48.66  
 -- Nesbitt, Katherine E      13 NWGA-GA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Raines, Malory S          13 BAY-SE                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 4  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kiemeyer, Jacob S         14 BAY-SE                 59.45    1:00.23  
  2 Carroll, John D           14 NWGA-GA                   NT    1:05.29  
  3 Hoang, Charles M          13 BAY-SE               1:07.56    1:07.85  
  4 Tippett, Will W           14 BAY-SE               1:13.30    1:08.45  
  5 Varnell, Chapman D        14 BAY-SE               1:11.45    1:08.87  
  6 Petty, Jeremiah S         14 NWGA-GA                   NT    1:11.18  
  7 Lydon, Trey M             13 BAY-SE               1:15.60    1:11.95  
  8 Bardoner, Tian A          13 BAY-SE               1:21.11    1:11.97  
  9 Sims, Aidan R             13 BAY-SE               1:15.10    1:14.09  
 10 Bates, Bryce A            14 NWGA-GA              1:24.29    1:21.48  
 11 Sullivan, Ryan M          13 NWGA-GA                   NT    1:28.61  
 12 Light, Christian C        13 OSC-SE                    NT    1:30.63  
 13 Miller, Zachary D         13 BAY-SE                    NT    1:42.57  
 14 Matthews, Miles D         13 OSC-SE                    NT    1:59.66  
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Suer, Sam M               16 BAY-SE               1:00.97    1:02.89  
  2 Gill, Emily               17 BAY-SE               1:00.56    1:03.76  
  3 Dassow, Anne S            17 BAY-SE                 59.03    1:03.88  
  4 Allen, Merrin A           15 OSC-SE               1:03.37    1:04.11  
  5 Nobles, Kate G            16 TRSC-GA              1:06.76    1:06.55  
  6 Jenkins, Lily F           16 The Stingrays-SE     1:08.38    1:06.60  
  7 Workman, Cassie J         16 NWGA-GA              1:10.00    1:10.12  
  8 Klingbeil, Kailey L       16 NWGA-GA              1:10.00    1:10.34  
  9 Morris, Kensley           14 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:08.80    1:10.84  
 10 Suchy, Autumn R           12 OSC-SE               1:17.50    1:11.96  
 11 Gray, Catherine A         15 The Stingrays-SE     1:12.90    1:13.10  
 12 Waguespack, Anna P        15 TRSC-GA              1:17.50    1:13.70  
 13 Ohlsson, Natalie L        15 OSC-SE               1:15.75    1:13.82  
 14 Morris, Kari L            16 OSC-SE                    NT    1:14.96  
 15 Van Hosen, Julia R        16 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:15.68    1:16.95  
 16 Bevis, Mya Grace          16 BAY-SE               1:22.29    1:17.07  
 17 Howell, Maggie G          15 BAY-SE               1:12.40    1:18.56  
 18 Hanger, Courtney B        16 The Stingrays-SE          NT    1:19.79  
 19 Jones, Madalyn E          16 The Stingrays-SE     1:22.34    1:20.33  
 20 Erb, Carlotta S           15 BAY-SE                    NT    1:20.76  
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freeman, Trey P           15 BAY-SE                 54.04      52.52  
  2 Althoff, Zach T           16 UN-SE                  50.90      53.02  
  3 Best, Jack                17 BAY-SE                 51.84      55.64  
  4 Kirby, Jack S             15 BAY-SE                 54.55      55.76  
  5 Mumber, Samson L          14 TRSC-GA                56.63      56.71  
  6 Hunter, Mason H           15 TRSC-GA                58.91      57.03  
  7 Lochmaier, Peter G        16 BAY-SE                 59.09      57.09  
  8 Green, Jason M            16 BAY-SE                 56.61      57.18  
  9 Prada, Luis               16 BAY-SE                 57.77      57.45  
 10 Greene, Gershwin          16 BAY-SE                 54.75      59.48  
 11 Dyar, BO B                16 Marietta Marlins-GA    57.92      59.84  
 12 Boyer, Matthew H          16 BAY-SE                 58.30    1:00.30  
 13 Smith, Dylan J            16 NWGA-GA              1:04.00    1:00.40  
 14 Parker, Cal C             16 NWGA-GA              1:05.00    1:00.88  
 15 Hatch, Nick P             16 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:02.56    1:01.31  
 16 Trombley, William N       15 BAY-SE               1:01.62    1:01.69  
 17 Waguespack, Spencer S     18 TRSC-GA              1:01.95    1:01.82  
 18 Black, Caleb D            16 NWGA-GA              1:05.00    1:04.26  
 19 Johnston, James S         16 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:05.94    1:05.24  
 20 Smith, Cameron L          15 The Stingrays-SE     1:02.67    1:05.37  
 21 Workman, Cody A           16 NWGA-GA              1:05.00    1:06.24  
 22 Jenkins, Nathan R         17 BAY-SE               1:09.11    1:07.01  
 23 Snead, Christian J        15 The Stingrays-SE     1:08.19    1:07.27  
 24 Bates, Brock H            16 NWGA-GA              1:13.53    1:07.85  
 25 Jenkins, Ryan M           17 BAY-SE               1:06.56    1:07.96  
 26 Biro, Sean C              15 OSC-SE               1:11.57    1:09.74  
 27 Burks, Luke B             15 BAY-SE               1:17.62    1:10.61  
 28 Reeves, Rucker R          15 NWGA-GA              1:15.00    1:15.07  
 29 Elliott, Addison A        17 BAY-SE               1:14.31    1:16.61  
 30 Shull, Drake R            16 The Stingrays-SE          NT    1:17.39  
 
Event 7  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mobley, Harleigh M        12 UN-GA                1:06.29    1:02.56    9  
  2 Lu, Viviana E             12 UN-GA                1:11.10    1:06.13    7  
  3 Boyd, Leah G              11 OSC-SE               1:11.61    1:11.21    6  
  4 Wills, Amelia R           12 BAY-SE               1:18.86    1:16.87    5  
  5 Landberg, Jessica L       12 Aqua Tigers-SE            NT    1:23.48    4  
  6 Heath, Molly E            12 TRSC-GA                   NT    1:25.37    3  
  7 Flasch, Belle L           11 BAY-SE               1:48.68    1:29.33    2  
  8 Fortin, Sidney E          11 NWGA-GA                   NT    1:51.10    1  
  9 O'Connor, Cayleigh A      12 The Stingrays-SE     2:03.94    2:00.25  
 
Event 8  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hausdorf, Brendan R       12 Marietta Marlins-GA    59.69      59.64    9  
  2 Von Canon, George Y       11 BAY-SE               1:12.03    1:11.58    7  
  3 Post, Chase W             12 BAY-SE               1:19.68    1:13.55    6  
  4 Snyder, Daniel P          12 BAY-SE               1:20.01    1:14.90    5  
  5 Shaw, Aidan G             11 BAY-SE               1:15.63    1:15.03    4  
  6 Culling, Josh C           11 UN-GA                1:20.18    1:16.75    3  
  7 Eickman, William R        11 NWGA-GA                   NT    1:17.49    2  
  8 Petty, Matthew L          11 NWGA-GA                   NT    1:40.85    1  
  9 Hood, Ryan D              11 NWGA-GA                   NT    1:42.35  
 10 Hood, Reece P             11 NWGA-GA                   NT    1:50.94  
 
Event 9  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mobley, Samantha A        13 UN-GA                2:20.60    2:19.19  
  2 Wilson, Avery G           13 BAY-SE               2:22.31    2:26.95  
  3 Workman, Allie G          13 NWGA-GA              2:37.00    2:31.98  
  4 Woods, Dallas L           13 BAY-SE               3:09.90    2:36.08  
  5 Rackel, Audrey K          13 BAY-SE               2:39.51    2:41.83  
  6 Erb, Felicia              13 BAY-SE                    NT    2:47.74  
 
Event 10  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carroll, John D           14 NWGA-GA                   NT    2:33.34  
  2 Hoang, Charles M          13 BAY-SE               2:35.94    2:34.31  
  3 Sims, Aidan R             13 BAY-SE               3:15.33    2:34.98  
 
Event 11  Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Suer, Sam M               16 BAY-SE               2:03.60    2:16.24  
  2 Dassow, Anne S            17 BAY-SE               2:05.00    2:19.08  
  3 Gill, Hannah L            16 BAY-SE               2:35.01    2:26.45  
 
Event 12  Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freeman, Trey P           15 BAY-SE               1:50.60    1:56.99  
  2 Lochmaier, Peter G        16 BAY-SE               1:56.30    2:00.13  
  3 Schlenz, Bryson A         16 BAY-SE               2:02.48    2:08.60  
  4 Black, Caleb D            16 NWGA-GA              2:07.75    2:09.38  
  5 Trombley, William N       15 BAY-SE               2:15.07    2:20.33  
  6 Jenkins, Nathan R         17 BAY-SE               2:40.30    2:36.53  
 
Event 13  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mobley, Harleigh M        12 UN-GA                  57.52      56.77    9  
  2 Lu, Viviana E             12 UN-GA                1:02.36      59.77    7  
  3 Harper, Ashlin A          12 Aqua Tigers-SE       1:10.34    1:02.46    6  
  4 Boyd, Leah G              11 OSC-SE               1:04.21    1:03.57    5  
  5 Belcher, Breanna N        12 Aqua Tigers-SE       1:10.04    1:04.60    4  
  6 Haberhern, Sierra S       12 BAY-SE               1:07.55    1:04.71    3  
  7 Bohannon, Lydia R         12 BAY-SE               1:09.08    1:05.14    2  
  8 Suchy, Autumn R           12 OSC-SE               1:13.16    1:05.15    1  
  9 Smith, Audrey R           11 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:08.04    1:07.23  
 10 Allen, Maddie P           12 OSC-SE               1:10.29    1:07.98  
 11 Landberg, Jessica L       12 Aqua Tigers-SE       1:14.84    1:08.90  
 12 O'Connor, Cayleigh A      12 The Stingrays-SE     1:14.91    1:10.67  
 13 Lehman, Bella R           11 BAY-SE               1:21.55    1:12.51  
 14 Johnson, Katherine M      11 BAY-SE               1:18.14    1:13.62  
 15 Holsomback, Laney B       12 TRSC-GA              1:15.48    1:14.73  
 16 Edens, Calli B            12 NWGA-GA                   NT    1:16.19  
 17 Heath, Molly E            12 TRSC-GA              1:26.50    1:17.10  
 18 Speraw, Brithny H         12 BAY-SE                    NT    1:17.51  
 19 Reid, Phoebe G            11 NWGA-GA                   NT    1:19.80  
 20 Flasch, Belle L           11 BAY-SE               1:23.77    1:20.98  
 21 Fortin, Sidney E          11 NWGA-GA              1:33.95    1:27.19  
 22 Tibbs, Zoe L              12 NWGA-GA                   NT    1:33.97  
 23 Raines, Alana M           11 BAY-SE                    NT    1:36.68  
 24 Scoggins, Emily E         12 NWGA-GA                   NT    1:47.89  
 25 Alexander, Kinsley        12 TRSC-GA                   NT    2:02.16  
 26 Drinkard, Mary M          11 TRSC-GA                   NT    2:04.11  
 
Event 14  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hausdorf, Brendan R       12 Marietta Marlins-GA    50.96      51.88    9  
  2 Post, Chase W             12 BAY-SE               1:06.05    1:03.55    7  
  3 Snyder, Daniel P          12 BAY-SE               1:06.55    1:03.84    6  
  4 Von Canon, George Y       11 BAY-SE               1:06.18    1:06.22    5  
  5 Smith, Jack W             11 BAY-SE               1:31.34    1:06.34    4  
  6 Culling, Josh C           11 UN-GA                1:11.51    1:07.77    3  
  7 Eickman, William R        11 NWGA-GA                   NT    1:08.01    2  
  8 Han, Charlie P            11 BAY-SE               1:14.20    1:08.13    1  
  9 Petty, Matthew L          11 NWGA-GA                   NT    1:10.31  
 10 Chandler, William D       12 TRSC-GA              1:21.52    1:10.93  
 11 Rigsby, Trip J            11 The Stingrays-SE     1:26.08    1:11.01  
 12 Eastman, Owen M           11 BAY-SE               1:24.69    1:12.66  
 13 Sewell, Maxwell K         12 BAY-SE               1:19.39    1:14.01  
 14 Shaw, Aidan G             11 BAY-SE               1:09.63    1:16.03  
 15 Grady, Blake T            12 BAY-SE                    NT    1:17.88  
 16 Braden, Matthew C         12 OSC-SE               1:23.16    1:19.31  
 17 Belcher, Luke A           11 Aqua Tigers-SE            NT    1:19.83  
 18 Hood, Reece P             11 NWGA-GA              1:15.41    1:21.87  
 19 Dart, Jack D              12 BAY-SE               1:36.23    1:21.91  
 20 Tolson, Jacob D           11 NWGA-GA              1:20.00    1:22.05  
 21 Jones, Marshall W         11 The Stingrays-SE     1:34.85    1:26.86  
 22 Reifinger, Phillip N      11 BAY-SE               1:31.72    1:27.88  
 23 O'Connor, Patrick D       11 The Stingrays-SE     1:34.76    1:36.48  
 24 Gallagher, Joseph E       11 TRSC-GA                   NT    1:47.91  
 25 Donegan, Gabe L           11 The Stingrays-SE          NT    1:54.09  
 
Event 15  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mobley, Samantha A        13 UN-GA                  55.72      55.61  
  2 Gordon, Jewel A           13 BAY-SE                 58.72      56.93  
  3 Dailey, Taryn L           14 BAY-SE                 59.32      57.46  
  4 Wilson, Avery G           13 BAY-SE                 58.53      58.06  
  5 Morris, Kensley           14 Marietta Marlins-GA    57.07      58.30  
  6 Woods, Dallas L           13 BAY-SE                 58.71      58.47  
  7 Hanson, Megan E           13 BAY-SE               1:02.19      58.89  
  8 Waldrep, Ellie G          13 BAY-SE               1:01.93      59.07  
  9 Workman, Allie G          13 NWGA-GA              1:00.00    1:00.39  
 10 Ringler, Genna L          14 UN-SE                  57.74    1:00.62  
 11 Poch, Maddie G            13 Marietta Marlins-GA    59.67    1:01.40  
 12 Williams, Maya            14 TRSC-GA              1:07.41    1:04.98  
 13 Nesbitt, Katherine E      13 NWGA-GA                   NT    1:10.14  
 14 Morris, Kimi J            14 OSC-SE               1:11.50    1:11.54  
 15 Prince, Jessie C          13 The Stingrays-SE     1:16.69    1:15.44  
 16 Raines, Malory S          13 BAY-SE                    NT    1:15.93  
 17 Burgess, Hailey M         13 OSC-SE                    NT    1:17.65  
 18 Reid, Abigale G           14 NWGA-GA                   NT    1:21.30  
 19 Snyder, Mackenzie L       13 The Stingrays-SE     1:18.87    1:22.95  
 20 Cornelison, Emilee A      13 NWGA-GA              1:42.80    1:35.09  
 
Event 16  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Varnell, Chapman D        14 BAY-SE                 57.62      55.27  
  2 Kiemeyer, Jacob S         14 BAY-SE                 54.52      55.59  
  3 Tippett, Will W           14 BAY-SE               1:03.54      57.78  
  4 Bates, Bryce A            14 NWGA-GA              1:05.63      59.16  
  5 Carroll, John D           14 NWGA-GA                   NT      59.26  
  6 Petty, Jeremiah S         14 NWGA-GA              1:06.29      59.85  
  7 Hoang, Charles M          13 BAY-SE                 57.62    1:00.07  
  8 Lydon, Trey M             13 BAY-SE               1:03.74    1:00.08  
  9 Klingbeil, Micah J        14 NWGA-GA              1:02.00    1:00.34  
 10 Sims, Aidan R             13 BAY-SE               1:03.71    1:03.69  
 11 Bardoner, Tian A          13 BAY-SE               1:08.82    1:05.92  
 12 Miller, Zachary D         13 BAY-SE                    NT    1:15.21  
 13 Light, Christian C        13 OSC-SE                    NT    1:19.99  
 14 Sullivan, Ryan M          13 NWGA-GA              1:10.00    1:22.24  
 15 Matthews, Miles D         13 OSC-SE                    NT    1:22.63  
 
Event 17  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McMaster, Leanne I        18 BAY-SE                 54.29      55.52  
  2 Gill, Hannah L            16 BAY-SE                 55.40      56.36  
  3 Suer, Sam M               16 BAY-SE                 52.74      58.06  
  4 Gill, Emily               17 BAY-SE                 57.31      58.46  
  5 Jenkins, Lily F           16 The Stingrays-SE       59.07      58.64  
  6 Allen, Merrin A           15 OSC-SE                 56.38      59.13  
  7 Nobles, Kate G            16 TRSC-GA                59.05    1:00.06  
  8 Fann, Sophie R            15 Marietta Marlins-GA       NT    1:01.97  
  9 Workman, Cassie J         16 NWGA-GA              1:02.00    1:02.80  
 10 Klingbeil, Kailey L       16 NWGA-GA              1:04.00    1:03.35  
 11 Waguespack, Anna P        15 TRSC-GA              1:05.19    1:03.54  
 12 Morris, Kari L            16 OSC-SE               1:05.14    1:04.94  
 13 Ohlsson, Natalie L        15 OSC-SE               1:08.28    1:05.46  
 14 Hanger, Courtney B        16 The Stingrays-SE          NT    1:05.52  
 15 Howell, Maggie G          15 BAY-SE               1:03.04    1:06.08  
 16 Hasko, Viola              14 TRSC-GA              1:06.53    1:06.48  
 17 Gray, Catherine A         15 The Stingrays-SE     1:05.41    1:07.67  
 18 Bevis, Mya Grace          16 BAY-SE               1:09.00    1:08.28  
 19 Van Hosen, Julia R        16 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:05.13    1:08.55  
 20 Jones, Madalyn E          16 The Stingrays-SE     1:08.72    1:09.65  
 21 Erb, Carlotta S           15 BAY-SE                    NT    1:15.11  
 
Event 18  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freeman, Trey P           15 BAY-SE                 47.14      47.97  
  2 Greene, Gershwin          16 BAY-SE                 48.26      48.93  
  3 Boyer, Matthew H          16 BAY-SE                 47.15      49.51  
  4 Althoff, Zach T           16 UN-SE                  48.12      50.18  
  5 Butler, Chris W           17 BAY-SE                 50.64      50.55  
  6 Best, Jack                17 BAY-SE                 47.46      50.61  
  7 Lochmaier, Peter G        16 BAY-SE                 51.61      50.62  
  8 Green, Jason M            16 BAY-SE                 49.54      50.74  
  9 Kirby, Jack S             15 BAY-SE                 51.11      51.28  
 10 Prada, Luis               16 BAY-SE                 48.11      51.82  
 11 Mumber, Samson L          14 TRSC-GA                52.59      51.97  
 11 Parker, Cal C             16 NWGA-GA                52.00      51.97  
 13 Hunter, Mason H           15 TRSC-GA                54.14      52.17  
 14 Dyar, BO B                16 Marietta Marlins-GA    51.08      52.25  
 15 Waguespack, Spencer S     18 TRSC-GA                52.97      53.12  
 16 Trombley, William N       15 BAY-SE                 53.47      54.44  
 17 Black, Caleb D            16 NWGA-GA                55.00      55.01  
 18 Hatch, Nick P             16 Marietta Marlins-GA    54.39      55.24  
 19 Smith, Dylan J            16 NWGA-GA                55.00      55.30  
 20 Workman, Cody A           16 NWGA-GA                55.00      55.52  
 21 Smith, Cameron L          15 The Stingrays-SE       54.14      55.65  
 22 Johnston, James S         16 Marietta Marlins-GA    55.83      57.04  
 23 Jenkins, Ryan M           17 BAY-SE                 56.68      59.13  
 24 Bates, Brock H            16 NWGA-GA                   NT      59.63  
 25 Snead, Christian J        15 The Stingrays-SE       59.55    1:00.24  
 26 Jenkins, Nathan R         17 BAY-SE               1:01.48    1:00.46  
 27 Biro, Sean C              15 OSC-SE               1:01.97    1:00.69  
 28 Elliott, Addison A        17 BAY-SE                 58.84    1:01.29  
 29 Reeves, Rucker R          15 NWGA-GA              1:00.00    1:01.86  
 30 Burks, Luke B             15 BAY-SE               1:05.78    1:02.25  
 31 Shull, Drake R            16 The Stingrays-SE          NT    1:02.88  
 
Event 19  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Belcher, Breanna N        12 Aqua Tigers-SE         35.35      36.14    9  
  2 Smith, Audrey R           11 Marietta Marlins-GA    39.39      37.72    7  
  3 Haberhern, Sierra S       12 BAY-SE                 41.19      39.60    6  
  4 Bohannon, Lydia R         12 BAY-SE                 41.16      39.77    5  
  5 Harper, Ashlin A          12 Aqua Tigers-SE         39.66      40.84    4  
  6 Wills, Amelia R           12 BAY-SE                 41.96      41.34    3  
  7 Lehman, Bella R           11 BAY-SE                 44.21      42.67    2  
  8 Reid, Phoebe G            11 NWGA-GA                   NT      44.20    1  
  9 Suchy, Autumn R           12 OSC-SE                 48.85      44.26  
 10 Landberg, Jessica L       12 Aqua Tigers-SE         44.52      44.84  
 11 Holsomback, Laney B       12 TRSC-GA                49.15      45.92  
 12 Edens, Calli B            12 NWGA-GA                   NT      46.48  
 13 Johnson, Katherine M      11 BAY-SE                 49.50      46.62  
 14 Allen, Maddie P           12 OSC-SE                 53.93      46.84  
 15 Speraw, Brithny H         12 BAY-SE                    NT      47.64  
 16 O'Connor, Cayleigh A      12 The Stingrays-SE       44.00      49.26  
 17 Fortin, Sidney E          11 NWGA-GA                   NT      53.22  
 18 Scoggins, Emily E         12 NWGA-GA                   NT      54.05  
 19 Tibbs, Zoe L              12 NWGA-GA                   NT      56.87  
 20 Raines, Alana M           11 BAY-SE                    NT    1:00.62  
 21 Drinkard, Mary M          11 TRSC-GA                   NT    1:12.82  
 -- Heath, Molly E            12 TRSC-GA                55.58         DQ  
 -- Alexander, Kinsley        12 TRSC-GA                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 20  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Post, Chase W             12 BAY-SE                 36.64      35.89    9  
  2 Eastman, Owen M           11 BAY-SE                 39.63      38.04    7  
  3 Smith, Jack W             11 BAY-SE                 51.26      38.77    6  
  4 Eickman, William R        11 NWGA-GA                   NT      40.54    5  
  5 Von Canon, George Y       11 BAY-SE                 42.09      40.55    4  
  6 Han, Charlie P            11 BAY-SE                 42.12      40.82    3  
  7 Culling, Josh C           11 UN-GA                  41.05      41.26    2  
  8 Sewell, Maxwell K         12 BAY-SE                 47.15      43.86    1  
  9 Hood, Ryan D              11 NWGA-GA                47.93      44.87  
 10 Grady, Blake T            12 BAY-SE                    NT      45.52  
 11 Chandler, William D       12 TRSC-GA                51.15      45.98  
 12 O'Connor, Patrick D       11 The Stingrays-SE       45.74      46.12  
 13 Hood, Reece P             11 NWGA-GA                49.87      46.18  
 14 Rigsby, Trip J            11 The Stingrays-SE       52.79      46.89  
 15 Shaw, Aidan G             11 BAY-SE                 45.90      47.27  
 16 Belcher, Luke A           11 Aqua Tigers-SE            NT      48.65  
 17 Dart, Jack D              12 BAY-SE                    NT      51.04  
 18 Tolson, Jacob D           11 NWGA-GA                45.00      53.19  
 19 Reifinger, Phillip N      11 BAY-SE                 53.91      53.63  
 20 Jones, Marshall W         11 The Stingrays-SE     1:08.36      58.65  
 21 Donegan, Gabe L           11 The Stingrays-SE          NT    1:03.70  
 22 Gallagher, Joseph E       11 TRSC-GA                   NT    1:08.15  
 
Event 21  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gordon, Jewel A           13 BAY-SE               1:12.37    1:14.24  
  2 Waldrep, Ellie G          13 BAY-SE               1:17.67    1:15.83  
  3 Dailey, Taryn L           14 BAY-SE               1:17.61    1:16.53  
  4 Hanson, Megan E           13 BAY-SE               1:18.06    1:16.64  
  5 Morris, Kensley           14 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:15.37    1:18.36  
  6 Hasko, Viola              14 TRSC-GA              1:18.99    1:18.62  
  7 Woods, Dallas L           13 BAY-SE               1:20.82    1:18.67  
  8 Erb, Felicia              13 BAY-SE               1:22.65    1:19.85  
  9 Wilson, Avery G           13 BAY-SE               1:21.46    1:21.04  
 10 Rackel, Audrey K          13 BAY-SE               1:29.06    1:22.86  
 11 Williams, Maya            14 TRSC-GA              1:25.65    1:24.00  
 12 Reid, Abigale G           14 NWGA-GA                   NT    1:31.93  
 13 Raines, Malory S          13 BAY-SE                    NT    1:33.01  
 14 Nesbitt, Katherine E      13 NWGA-GA                   NT    1:33.27  
 15 Prince, Jessie C          13 The Stingrays-SE     1:40.47    1:36.46  
 16 Cornelison, Emilee A      13 NWGA-GA                   NT    2:01.27  
 17 Burgess, Hailey M         13 OSC-SE                    NT    2:02.87  
 18 Snyder, Mackenzie L       13 The Stingrays-SE     2:06.41    2:04.57  
 
Event 22  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Klingbeil, Micah J        14 NWGA-GA              1:15.00    1:13.34  
  2 Tippett, Will W           14 BAY-SE               1:17.65    1:13.40  
  3 Petty, Jeremiah S         14 NWGA-GA              1:31.23    1:19.45  
  4 Lydon, Trey M             13 BAY-SE               1:28.55    1:21.17  
  5 Sullivan, Ryan M          13 NWGA-GA              1:30.00    1:30.79  
  6 Bates, Bryce A            14 NWGA-GA                   NT    1:32.65  
  7 Bardoner, Tian A          13 BAY-SE               1:35.34    1:32.71  
  8 Light, Christian C        13 OSC-SE                    NT    1:46.83  
  9 Miller, Zachary D         13 BAY-SE                    NT    1:48.90  
 
Event 23  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McMaster, Leanne I        18 BAY-SE               1:07.28    1:11.33  
  2 Jenkins, Lily F           16 The Stingrays-SE     1:09.91    1:11.70  
  3 Fann, Sophie R            15 Marietta Marlins-GA       NT    1:14.91  
  4 Bevis, Mya Grace          16 BAY-SE               1:21.81    1:21.87  
  5 Hanger, Courtney B        16 The Stingrays-SE     1:28.57    1:22.62  
  6 Van Hosen, Julia R        16 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:16.82    1:23.03  
  7 Nobles, Kate G            16 TRSC-GA                   NT    1:23.80  
  8 Workman, Cassie J         16 NWGA-GA              1:30.00    1:24.94  
  9 Howell, Maggie G          15 BAY-SE               1:29.96    1:34.15  
 10 Jones, Madalyn E          16 The Stingrays-SE          NT    1:40.02  
 
Event 24  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Butler, Chris W           17 BAY-SE                 55.51    1:00.00  
  2 Green, Jason M            16 BAY-SE               1:00.75    1:03.84  
  3 Greene, Gershwin          16 BAY-SE                    NT    1:04.34  
  4 Hunter, Mason H           15 TRSC-GA              1:08.66    1:04.63  
  5 Parker, Cal C             16 NWGA-GA              1:08.00    1:05.76  
  6 Boyer, Matthew H          16 BAY-SE               1:00.57    1:06.55  
  7 Hatch, Nick P             16 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:05.46    1:08.27  
  8 Dyar, BO B                16 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:14.26    1:11.47  
  9 Snead, Christian J        15 The Stingrays-SE     1:12.23    1:14.43  
 10 Jenkins, Ryan M           17 BAY-SE               1:10.84    1:14.91  
 11 Smith, Cameron L          15 The Stingrays-SE     1:16.25    1:17.02  
 12 Elliott, Addison A        17 BAY-SE               1:19.79    1:23.77  
 
Event 25  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mobley, Harleigh M        12 UN-GA                2:19.72    2:16.75    9  
  2 Lu, Viviana E             12 UN-GA                     NT    2:27.32    7  
  3 Boyd, Leah G              11 OSC-SE               2:34.90    2:35.68    6  
  4 Belcher, Breanna N        12 Aqua Tigers-SE       2:45.11    2:40.96    5  
  5 Bohannon, Lydia R         12 BAY-SE               2:40.33    2:41.87    4  
  6 Harper, Ashlin A          12 Aqua Tigers-SE       3:09.33    2:43.14    3  
  7 Smith, Audrey R           11 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:44.14    2:46.18    2  
  8 Haberhern, Sierra S       12 BAY-SE               2:55.29    2:50.03    1  
  9 Wills, Amelia R           12 BAY-SE               2:55.88    2:54.18  
 10 Lehman, Bella R           11 BAY-SE               3:10.14    2:58.21  
 11 Johnson, Katherine M      11 BAY-SE               3:33.10    3:08.51  
 12 Flasch, Belle L           11 BAY-SE               3:54.34    3:09.29  
 13 Edens, Calli B            12 NWGA-GA                   NT    3:11.40  
 14 Heath, Molly E            12 TRSC-GA              3:53.21    3:14.91  
 15 Holsomback, Laney B       12 TRSC-GA              3:34.17    3:21.43  
 16 Reid, Phoebe G            11 NWGA-GA                   NT    3:24.54  
 17 O'Connor, Cayleigh A      12 The Stingrays-SE     3:31.73    3:31.07  
 18 Fortin, Sidney E          11 NWGA-GA                   NT    3:42.59  
 19 Scoggins, Emily E         12 NWGA-GA                   NT    3:59.85  
 
Event 26  Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hausdorf, Brendan R       12 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:08.52    2:08.75    9  
  2 Post, Chase W             12 BAY-SE               2:34.67    2:35.27    7  
  3 Culling, Josh C           11 UN-GA                2:49.44    2:44.76    6  
  4 Smith, Jack W             11 BAY-SE                    NT    2:45.58    5  
  5 Snyder, Daniel P          12 BAY-SE               2:51.17    2:46.29    4  
  6 Han, Charlie P            11 BAY-SE               3:05.73    2:48.32    3  
  7 Eickman, William R        11 NWGA-GA                   NT    2:50.18    2  
  8 Sewell, Maxwell K         12 BAY-SE               3:16.29    3:10.96    1  
  9 Hood, Ryan D              11 NWGA-GA                   NT    3:12.70  
 10 Chandler, William D       12 TRSC-GA              3:42.86    3:16.19  
 11 Petty, Matthew L          11 NWGA-GA                   NT    3:23.22  
 12 Hood, Reece P             11 NWGA-GA                   NT    3:23.79  
 13 Grady, Blake T            12 BAY-SE                    NT    3:23.83  
 14 Tolson, Jacob D           11 NWGA-GA              3:15.00    3:34.70  
 15 Reifinger, Phillip N      11 BAY-SE                    NT    3:43.40  
 
Event 27  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mobley, Samantha A        13 UN-GA                2:12.02    2:16.75  
  2 Gordon, Jewel A           13 BAY-SE               2:18.38    2:21.57  
  3 Wilson, Avery G           13 BAY-SE               2:23.94    2:23.12  
  4 Morris, Kensley           14 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:19.81    2:24.07  
  5 Waldrep, Ellie G          13 BAY-SE               2:30.31    2:24.44  
  6 Dailey, Taryn L           14 BAY-SE               2:27.95    2:25.99  
  7 Ringler, Genna L          14 UN-SE                2:23.93    2:26.36  
  8 Hanson, Megan E           13 BAY-SE               2:33.58    2:31.65  
  9 Poch, Maddie G            13 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:35.44    2:31.93  
 10 Erb, Felicia              13 BAY-SE               2:30.33    2:34.22  
 11 Workman, Allie G          13 NWGA-GA              2:32.00    2:34.59  
 12 Rackel, Audrey K          13 BAY-SE               2:38.27    2:38.45  
 13 Williams, Maya            14 TRSC-GA              2:55.35    2:46.10  
 14 Prince, Jessie C          13 The Stingrays-SE     3:05.56    2:52.44  
 15 Morris, Kimi J            14 OSC-SE                    NT    3:00.51  
 16 Nesbitt, Katherine E      13 NWGA-GA                   NT    3:02.00  
 17 Reid, Abigale G           14 NWGA-GA                   NT    3:08.89  
 18 Head, Ally C              13 OSC-SE               3:45.96    3:25.06  
 19 Snyder, Mackenzie L       13 The Stingrays-SE          NT    3:31.97  
 20 Cornelison, Emilee A      13 NWGA-GA                   NT    3:59.80  
 
Event 28  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mumber, Samson L          14 TRSC-GA              2:16.51    2:12.62  
  2 Kiemeyer, Jacob S         14 BAY-SE               2:09.99    2:17.95  
  3 Varnell, Chapman D        14 BAY-SE               2:25.29    2:25.77  
  4 Carroll, John D           14 NWGA-GA                   NT    2:26.93  
  5 Lydon, Trey M             13 BAY-SE               2:36.84    2:30.10  
  6 Tippett, Will W           14 BAY-SE               2:33.83    2:30.11  
  7 Hoang, Charles M          13 BAY-SE               2:26.36    2:31.07  
  8 Klingbeil, Micah J        14 NWGA-GA                   NT    2:32.17  
  9 Sims, Aidan R             13 BAY-SE               2:36.18    2:39.41  
 10 Bates, Bryce A            14 NWGA-GA              2:48.56    2:46.31  
 11 Bardoner, Tian A          13 BAY-SE               3:08.18    2:52.66  
 12 Sullivan, Ryan M          13 NWGA-GA              4:00.00    3:10.33  
 13 Light, Christian C        13 OSC-SE                    NT    3:19.06  
 14 Miller, Zachary D         13 BAY-SE                    NT    3:25.35  
 
Event 29  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McMaster, Leanne I        18 BAY-SE               2:19.51    2:22.13  
  2 Gill, Hannah L            16 BAY-SE               2:23.81    2:22.79  
  3 Jenkins, Lily F           16 The Stingrays-SE     2:24.48    2:22.80  
  4 Dassow, Anne S            17 BAY-SE               2:20.53    2:24.27  
  5 Gill, Emily               17 BAY-SE               2:13.68    2:28.55  
  6 Allen, Merrin A           15 OSC-SE               2:43.31    2:29.82  
  7 Fann, Sophie R            15 Marietta Marlins-GA       NT    2:30.97  
  8 Nobles, Kate G            16 TRSC-GA              2:30.01    2:34.00  
  9 Klingbeil, Kailey L       16 NWGA-GA              2:30.00    2:36.30  
 10 Workman, Cassie J         16 NWGA-GA              2:35.00    2:36.64  
 11 Morris, Kari L            16 OSC-SE                    NT    2:44.77  
 12 Ohlsson, Natalie L        15 OSC-SE               2:58.95    2:45.60  
 13 Hanger, Courtney B        16 The Stingrays-SE          NT    2:45.65  
 13 Waguespack, Anna P        15 TRSC-GA              2:54.18    2:45.65  
 15 Van Hosen, Julia R        16 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:37.53    2:45.76  
 16 Gray, Catherine A         15 The Stingrays-SE     2:43.77    2:46.08  
 17 Bevis, Mya Grace          16 BAY-SE               3:10.27    2:50.97  
 18 Jones, Madalyn E          16 The Stingrays-SE          NT    3:02.39  
 
Event 30  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freeman, Trey P           15 BAY-SE               1:54.87    1:59.24  
  2 Green, Jason M            16 BAY-SE               1:57.20    2:03.57  
  3 Butler, Chris W           17 BAY-SE               1:57.14    2:03.62  
  4 Althoff, Zach T           16 UN-SE                1:54.36    2:03.79  
  5 Lochmaier, Peter G        16 BAY-SE               2:00.87    2:04.83  
  6 Hunter, Mason H           15 TRSC-GA              2:14.03    2:08.41  
  7 Best, Jack                17 BAY-SE               2:02.43    2:10.14  
  8 Hatch, Nick P             16 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:10.32    2:11.68  
  9 Dyar, BO B                16 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:04.10    2:12.00  
 10 Prada, Luis               16 BAY-SE               2:10.98    2:13.24  
 11 Schlenz, Bryson A         16 BAY-SE               2:06.96    2:13.37  
 12 Parker, Cal C             16 NWGA-GA              2:15.00    2:13.53  
 13 Waguespack, Spencer S     18 TRSC-GA              2:30.27    2:16.30  
 14 Trombley, William N       15 BAY-SE               2:16.42    2:18.91  
 15 Black, Caleb D            16 NWGA-GA              2:20.00    2:19.39  
 16 Snead, Christian J        15 The Stingrays-SE     2:20.68    2:23.87  
 17 Smith, Cameron L          15 The Stingrays-SE     2:30.38    2:24.06  
 18 Workman, Cody A           16 NWGA-GA              2:20.00    2:25.24  
 19 Bates, Brock H            16 NWGA-GA              2:32.55    2:26.65  
 20 Johnston, James S         16 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:29.49    2:28.08  
 21 Jenkins, Ryan M           17 BAY-SE               2:21.78    2:30.30  
 22 Jenkins, Nathan R         17 BAY-SE               2:33.24    2:30.42  
 23 Biro, Sean C              15 OSC-SE               2:38.09    2:34.12  
 24 Reeves, Rucker R          15 NWGA-GA              2:30.00    2:45.10  
 
Event 31  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baylor Swim Club-SE  'A'                          2:19.61    2:15.79  
     1) Bohannon, Lydia R 12            2) Lehman, Bella R 11             
     3) Wills, Amelia R 12              4) Haberhern, Sierra S 12         
  2 Northwest Georgia Aquatics-GA  'A'                     NT    2:39.25  
     1) Edens, Calli B 12               2) Fortin, Sidney E 11            
     3) Scoggins, Emily E 12            4) Tibbs, Zoe L 12                
 
Event 32  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baylor Swim Club-SE  'A'                          2:14.90    2:14.98  
     1) Post, Chase W 12                2) Eastman, Owen M 11             
     3) Von Canon, George Y 11          4) Snyder, Daniel P 12            
  2 Baylor Swim Club-SE  'B'                          2:28.23    2:22.91  
     1) Smith, Jack W 11                2) Han, Charlie P 11              
     3) Shaw, Aidan G 11                4) Sewell, Maxwell K 12           
  3 Northwest Georgia Aquatics-GA  'A'                     NT    2:39.21  
     1) Eickman, William R 11           2) Petty, Matthew L 11            
     3) Tolson, Jacob D 11              4) Hood, Ryan D 11                
 
Event 33  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baylor Swim Club-SE  'A'                          1:56.62    1:57.06  
     1) Waldrep, Ellie G 13             2) Gordon, Jewel A 13             
     3) Woods, Dallas L 13              4) Wilson, Avery G 13             
  2 Baylor Swim Club-SE  'B'                               NT    2:06.43  
     1) Erb, Felicia 13                 2) Hanson, Megan E 13             
     3) Dailey, Taryn L 14              4) Rackel, Audrey K 13            
 
Event 34  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baylor Swim Club-SE  'A'                          2:00.36    1:59.41  
     1) Kiemeyer, Jacob S 14            2) Tippett, Will W 14             
     3) Sims, Aidan R 13                4) Varnell, Chapman D 14          
  2 Northwest Georgia Aquatics-GA  'A'                     NT    2:02.94  
     1) Petty, Jeremiah S 14            2) Bates, Bryce A 14              
     3) Carroll, John D 14              4) Klingbeil, Micah J 14          
 
Event 35  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baylor Swim Club-SE  'A'                          1:58.11    1:58.71  
     1) Dassow, Anne S 17               2) McMaster, Leanne I 18          
     3) Suer, Sam M 16                  4) Gill, Emily 17                 
  2 Marietta Marlins, Inc-GA  'A'                     2:09.15    2:09.17  
     1) Smith, Audrey R 11              2) Van Hosen, Julia R 16          
     3) Poch, Maddie G 13               4) Morris, Kensley 14             
  3 Three Rivers Swim Club-GA  'A'                    2:14.00    2:14.75  
     1) Williams, Maya 14               2) Hasko, Viola 14                
     3) Nobles, Kate G 16               4) Waguespack, Anna P 15          
 
Event 36  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baylor Swim Club-SE  'A'                          1:39.60    1:39.74  
     1) Kirby, Jack S 15                2) Boyer, Matthew H 16            
     3) Freeman, Trey P 15              4) Greene, Gershwin 16            
  2 Three Rivers Swim Club-GA  'A'                         NT    1:42.75  
     1) Mumber, Samson L 14             2) Hunter, Mason H 15             
     3) Waguespack, Spencer S 18        4) Chandler, William D 12         
  3 Baylor Swim Club-SE  'B'                          2:01.19    1:42.86  
     1) Best, Jack 17                   2) Butler, Chris W 17             
     3) Lochmaier, Peter G 16           4) Prada, Luis 16                 
  4 Northwest Georgia Aquatics-GA  'A'                     NT    1:50.50  
     1) Workman, Cody A 16              2) Smith, Dylan J 16              
     3) Parker, Cal C 16                4) Black, Caleb D 16              
  5 Marietta Marlins, Inc-GA  'A'                     1:56.37    1:51.31  
     1) Dyar, BO B 16                   2) Hatch, Nick P 16               
     3) Hausdorf, Brendan R 12          4) Johnston, James S 16           
 
Event 37  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gill, Hannah L            16 BAY-SE               4:59.00    5:13.43  
  2 Mobley, Harleigh M        12 UN-GA                5:28.91    5:15.28  
  3 Dailey, Taryn L           14 BAY-SE               5:40.15    5:41.85  
  4 Workman, Allie G          13 NWGA-GA              5:49.00    5:44.34  
  5 Suer, Sam M               16 BAY-SE               5:12.54    5:46.99  
  6 McMaster, Leanne I        18 BAY-SE               5:45.38    5:48.00  
  7 Wilson, Avery G           13 BAY-SE               5:57.69    5:48.41  
  8 Jenkins, Lily F           16 The Stingrays-SE     5:41.24    5:48.74  
  9 Dassow, Anne S            17 BAY-SE               5:18.15    5:48.81  
 10 Gordon, Jewel A           13 BAY-SE               5:48.27    5:52.72  
 11 Fann, Sophie R            15 Marietta Marlins-GA       NT    5:57.66  
 12 Poch, Maddie G            13 Marietta Marlins-GA  6:03.87    5:58.32  
 13 Gill, Emily               17 BAY-SE               5:34.36    6:00.22  
 14 Hanson, Megan E           13 BAY-SE               6:01.85    6:00.99  
 15 Woods, Dallas L           13 BAY-SE               6:25.42    6:01.14  
 16 Waldrep, Ellie G          13 BAY-SE               6:08.41    6:01.17  
 17 Boyd, Leah G              11 OSC-SE               6:10.05    6:03.37  
 18 Workman, Cassie J         16 NWGA-GA              6:10.00    6:06.84  
 19 Rackel, Audrey K          13 BAY-SE               6:30.11    6:11.39  
 20 Morris, Kari L            16 OSC-SE               6:21.14    6:21.50  
 21 Erb, Felicia              13 BAY-SE               6:17.04    6:29.87  
 22 Haberhern, Sierra S       12 BAY-SE               6:21.00    6:33.31  
 23 Bohannon, Lydia R         12 BAY-SE               6:28.57    6:34.51  
 24 Howell, Maggie G          15 BAY-SE               6:34.62    6:43.14  
 25 Wills, Amelia R           12 BAY-SE               7:12.17    6:58.33  
 26 Jones, Madalyn E          16 The Stingrays-SE     6:59.71    7:02.62  
 27 Johnson, Katherine M      11 BAY-SE               7:11.79    7:14.09  
 28 Flasch, Belle L           11 BAY-SE                    NT    7:21.32  
 29 Lehman, Bella R           11 BAY-SE                    NT    7:22.99  
 30 Thurman, Jaxon K          10 BAY-SE                    NT    7:25.79  
 31 Erb, Carlotta S           15 BAY-SE                    NT    7:27.54  
 32 Head, Ally C              13 OSC-SE               8:41.89    8:02.41  
 
Event 38  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freeman, Trey P           15 BAY-SE               4:27.52    4:46.89  
  2 Lochmaier, Peter G        16 BAY-SE               4:47.39    4:55.64  
  3 Althoff, Zach T           16 UN-SE                4:47.73    5:01.17  
  4 Best, Jack                17 BAY-SE               4:46.21    5:07.55  
  5 Kirby, Jack S             15 BAY-SE               5:10.23    5:08.21  
  6 Prada, Luis               16 BAY-SE               4:46.78    5:09.00  
  7 Butler, Chris W           17 BAY-SE               5:10.04    5:10.36  
  8 Green, Jason M            16 BAY-SE               4:48.44    5:10.65  
  9 Black, Caleb D            16 NWGA-GA              5:13.00    5:11.58  
 10 Schlenz, Bryson A         16 BAY-SE               5:00.10    5:18.41  
 11 Workman, Cody A           16 NWGA-GA              5:24.00    5:24.23  
 12 Mumber, Samson L          14 TRSC-GA              5:18.32    5:28.40  
 13 Trombley, William N       15 BAY-SE               5:12.18    5:28.52  
 14 Parker, Cal C             16 NWGA-GA              5:30.00    5:29.14  
 15 Boyer, Matthew H          16 BAY-SE               5:21.03    5:34.53  
 16 Kiemeyer, Jacob S         14 BAY-SE               5:21.78    5:34.56  
 17 Bates, Brock H            16 NWGA-GA              6:05.00    5:41.62  
 18 Varnell, Chapman D        14 BAY-SE               5:44.27    5:45.48  
 19 Johnston, James S         16 Marietta Marlins-GA  5:35.02    5:46.24  
 20 Jenkins, Ryan M           17 BAY-SE               5:47.78    5:53.77  
 21 Jenkins, Nathan R         17 BAY-SE               6:00.55    5:54.89  
 22 Tippett, Will W           14 BAY-SE               6:18.13    6:01.65  
 23 Lydon, Trey M             13 BAY-SE               6:24.39    6:06.15  
 24 Sims, Aidan R             13 BAY-SE               6:09.19    6:08.21  
 25 Biro, Sean C              15 OSC-SE               6:52.53    6:09.90  
 26 Elliott, Addison A        17 BAY-SE               5:46.66    6:12.43  
 27 Hoang, Charles M          13 BAY-SE               6:30.08    6:17.22  
 28 Snyder, Daniel P          12 BAY-SE               6:23.24    6:21.22  
 29 Burks, Luke B             15 BAY-SE               6:42.00    6:22.17  
 30 Shull, Drake R            16 The Stingrays-SE          NT    6:31.67  
 31 Han, Charlie P            11 BAY-SE               7:16.70    6:32.19  
 32 Von Canon, George Y       11 BAY-SE               6:47.39    6:43.65  
 33 Smith, Jack W             11 BAY-SE                    NT    6:45.99  
 34 Shaw, Aidan G             11 BAY-SE               6:56.93    7:04.93  
 35 Bardoner, Tian A          13 BAY-SE               8:57.43    7:05.04  
 36 Sewell, Maxwell K         12 BAY-SE               7:30.97    7:22.96  
 37 Eastman, Owen M           11 BAY-SE                    NT    7:28.96  
 
Event 39  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weathers, Madelyn J       10 OSC-SE                 39.62      36.74    9  
  2 Isbell, Faith C           10 OSC-SE                 42.81      38.40    7  
  3 Thurman, Jaxon K          10 BAY-SE                 40.35      39.66    6  
  4 Fortin, Reagan E          10 NWGA-GA                   NT      40.83    5  
  5 Farner, Kenz B            10 OSC-SE                 45.46      42.12    4  
  6 Drew, Allie E             10 BAY-SE                 42.58      42.67    3  
  7 Gonzalez, Olivia or O L   10 BAY-SE                 44.81      44.04    2  
  8 Murphree, Charlotte W     10 BAY-SE                 46.19      44.51    1  
  9 McKinnon, Mary Jane J      9 NWGA-GA                   NT      45.19  
 10 Margio, Addie R            9 BAY-SE                 55.93      45.68  
 11 Klotz, Caroline E          9 BAY-SE                 52.78      46.51  
 12 Grady, Emma K             10 BAY-SE                    NT      47.58  
 13 Click, Evelyn D           10 BAY-SE                 53.32      49.94  
 14 Dauphinais, Jae E          9 OSC-SE                    NT      50.75  
 15 Byrum, May W              10 BAY-SE                    NT      51.15  
 16 Harnden, Sierra F         10 The Stingrays-SE          NT      52.48  
 17 Ogrodowczyk, Brooke E     10 BAY-SE                 54.77      53.27  
 18 Kelch, Harper C           10 BAY-SE                    NT      53.28  
 19 Hosie, Lloyd M             9 OSC-SE                    NT      54.04  
 20 Inman, Savannah G          9 OSC-SE                    NT      54.18  
 21 Miller, Bella N           10 BAY-SE                    NT      55.63  
 22 Kelch, Scarlett W         10 BAY-SE                    NT      55.71  
 23 Stickley, Caroline         9 BAY-SE               1:08.14    1:00.73  
 -- Kramer, Peyton E           9 OSC-SE                    NT         DQ  
 -- Skelton, Ava C             9 BAY-SE                 28.11         DQ  
 -- Pacenti, Sadie E           9 OSC-SE               1:02.24         DQ  
 
Event 40  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hartrich, Sterling A      10 Marietta Marlins-GA    34.24      34.50    9  
  2 Huffhines, Austin E       10 The Stingrays-SE       38.49      38.25    7  
  3 Snyder, Benjamin R        10 The Stingrays-SE       40.92      41.13    6  
  4 Medley, Nathan P          10 TRSC-GA                   NT      41.23    5  
  5 Gipson, Garet L           10 BAY-SE                 44.41      41.73    4  
  6 Waldrep, Luke R            9 BAY-SE                 44.49      41.98    3  
  7 Simpson, Evan S            9 BAY-SE                 53.11      43.84    2  
  8 Porter, Vincent J          9 BAY-SE                 48.98      43.87    1  
  9 Hoang, Paul T              9 BAY-SE                 45.67      45.13  
 10 Lehman, Cooper W           9 BAY-SE                 46.37      45.67  
 11 Smith, Jude T             10 BAY-SE                 56.92      47.71  
 12 Haberhern, Braxton C      10 BAY-SE                 48.70      48.83  
 13 Flasch, Henry J            9 BAY-SE                 50.36      50.26  
 14 Flasch, Ben L              9 BAY-SE                 48.72      50.75  
 15 Brown, Josh C             10 The Stingrays-SE          NT      52.59  
 16 Borders, Tynan M           9 BAY-SE                    NT      58.62  
 17 Greear, Braden P           9 Aqua Tigers-SE         59.26    1:01.63  
 18 Milz, Andrew               9 BAY-SE               1:01.82    1:02.44  
 -- Hicks, Micah J             9 Aqua Tigers-SE            NT         DQ  
 -- Wilson, Reid G            10 BAY-SE                 36.45         DQ  
 
Event 41  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lydon, Ellie R             8 BAY-SE                 19.93      20.34    9  
  2 Shaw, Hunter L             7 BAY-SE                 23.17      22.71    7  
  3 Hamilton, Elizabeth N      8 BAY-SE                 25.13      22.81    6  
  4 Isbell, Amber E            6 OSC-SE                 29.85      23.02    5  
  5 Saunders, Emma K           8 BAY-SE                 27.40      23.07    4  
  6 McCoy, Ava C               8 BAY-SE                 24.67      23.34    3  
  7 Tansor, Maggie C           8 BAY-SE                 25.40      23.96    2  
  8 Curtis, Caroline L         8 BAY-SE                    NT      24.68    1  
  9 Nelson, Camden C           8 BAY-SE                 25.87      24.80  
 10 Calhoun, Jenna K           8 OSC-SE                    NT      24.95  
 11 Usrey, Eleanor R           7 BAY-SE                    NT      25.74  
 12 Boyd, Anna C               6 OSC-SE                 34.59      26.42  
 13 Hendry, Madison T          8 BAY-SE                    NT      26.97  
 14 Inman, Sarah J             6 OSC-SE                    NT      27.76  
 15 Parsons, Addie K           7 BAY-SE                    NT      28.00  
 16 Kelley, Addison M          7 NWGA-GA                   NT      28.32  
 17 Click, Reese R             8 BAY-SE                    NT      28.34  
 17 Baty, Kaitlyn M            8 TRSC-GA                   NT      28.34  
 19 Boyd, Ada E                8 BAY-SE                    NT      29.04  
 20 Cain, Kylie M              7 OSC-SE                 33.94      29.98  
 21 Nance, Makena K            7 OSC-SE                    NT      32.52  
 22 Torchick, Audrey R         6 Aqua Tigers-SE            NT      34.98  
 23 Walmsley, Ashlyn           6 BAY-SE                    NT      35.71  
 -- Graham, Calleigh M         6 OSC-SE                    NT         DQ  
 -- Solomon, Zoe M             8 BAY-SE                 28.10         DQ  
 
Event 42  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harnden, Aiden J           8 The Stingrays-SE       25.15      21.07    9  
  2 Myers, Joseph R            8 BAY-SE                 23.56      22.42    7  
  3 Torchick, Noah J           8 Aqua Tigers-SE         30.09      24.39    6  
  4 Powroznik, Kyle K          7 OSC-SE                    NT      24.51    5  
  5 Roberson, Seth M           8 BAY-SE                 27.65      25.01    4  
  6 Windberry, Jaden J         8 OSC-SE                 29.70      25.11    3  
  7 Clardy, Maddux R           8 BAY-SE                 26.07      25.16    2  
  8 Hood, Ryder D              7 NWGA-GA                35.00      26.50    1  
  9 Arnett, Joesph S           8 Aqua Tigers-SE            NT      26.71  
 10 Von Canon, Johnny A        6 BAY-SE                 32.48      26.89  
 11 Byrum, Charlie B           8 BAY-SE                    NT      27.06  
 12 Carroll, Logan P           8 BAY-SE                    NT      27.31  
 13 Hampton, Prescott V        8 BAY-SE                    NT      30.88  
 14 Johnson, John R            8 TRSC-GA                   NT      32.55  
 15 Stickley, Thomas           8 BAY-SE                 36.03      36.12  
 16 Gordon, Jackson W          8 BAY-SE                    NT      37.89  
 17 Ogrodowczyk, Cale C        7 BAY-SE                 52.29      38.07  
 18 Gordon, Carter J           7 BAY-SE                    NT      49.77  
 -- Jones, Tyson R             8 Aqua Tigers-SE            NT         DQ  
 -- Plumlee, Kaben S           6 BAY-SE                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 43  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fortin, Reagan E          10 NWGA-GA                   NT    1:32.64    9  
 
Event 44  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hartrich, Sterling A      10 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:22.77    1:19.01    9  
  2 Waldrep, Luke R            9 BAY-SE                    NT    1:50.97    7  
  3 Snyder, Benjamin R        10 The Stingrays-SE     1:58.62    1:52.64    6  
  4 Medley, Nathan P          10 TRSC-GA                   NT    1:53.81    5  
 -- Wilson, Reid G            10 BAY-SE               1:33.50         DQ  
 
Event 45  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lydon, Ellie R             8 BAY-SE                 43.03      41.82    9  
  2 Shaw, Hunter L             7 BAY-SE                 53.25      51.06    7  
  3 Boyd, Anna C               6 OSC-SE                    NT      56.30    6  
 
Event 46  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arnett, Joesph S           8 Aqua Tigers-SE            NT    1:13.14    9  
 -- Torchick, Noah J           8 Aqua Tigers-SE            NT         DQ  
 -- Selander, Nathaniel W      8 OSC-SE                    NT         DQ  
 -- Johnson, John R            8 TRSC-GA                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 47  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weathers, Madelyn J       10 OSC-SE               1:21.05    1:12.55    9  
  2 Thurman, Jaxon K          10 BAY-SE               1:19.51    1:14.90    7  
  3 Fortin, Reagan E          10 NWGA-GA              1:37.45    1:19.52    6  
  4 Isbell, Faith C           10 OSC-SE               1:21.20    1:20.40    5  
  5 Gonzalez, Olivia or O L   10 BAY-SE               1:27.72    1:20.72    4  
  6 McKinnon, Mary Jane J      9 NWGA-GA                   NT    1:22.27    3  
  7 Murphree, Charlotte W     10 BAY-SE               1:34.19    1:24.15    2  
  8 Farner, Kenz B            10 OSC-SE               1:30.66    1:25.07    1  
  9 Drew, Allie E             10 BAY-SE               1:33.67    1:27.09  
 10 Click, Evelyn D           10 BAY-SE               1:34.20    1:27.71  
 11 Klotz, Caroline E          9 BAY-SE               1:37.78    1:30.92  
 12 Grady, Emma K             10 BAY-SE                    NT    1:31.11  
 13 Miller, Bella N           10 BAY-SE                    NT    1:37.15  
 14 Harnden, Sierra F         10 The Stingrays-SE          NT    1:37.23  
 15 Inman, Savannah G          9 OSC-SE                    NT    1:40.50  
 16 Ogrodowczyk, Brooke E     10 BAY-SE               1:49.41    1:47.14  
 -- Skelton, Ava C             9 BAY-SE               1:01.70         DQ  
 -- Hosie, Lloyd M             9 OSC-SE                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 48  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Huffhines, Austin E       10 The Stingrays-SE     1:07.24    1:06.70    9  
  2 Wilson, Reid G            10 BAY-SE               1:12.37    1:08.41    7  
  3 Hartrich, Sterling A      10 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:09.26    1:08.64    6  
  4 Medley, Nathan P          10 TRSC-GA                   NT    1:16.44    5  
  5 Waldrep, Luke R            9 BAY-SE               1:16.66    1:17.87    4  
  6 Gipson, Garet L           10 BAY-SE               1:16.62    1:17.94    3  
  7 Snyder, Benjamin R        10 The Stingrays-SE     1:13.03    1:18.91    2  
  8 Simpson, Evan S            9 BAY-SE               1:34.11    1:20.20    1  
  9 Porter, Vincent J          9 BAY-SE               1:38.63    1:25.14  
 10 Lehman, Cooper W           9 BAY-SE               1:26.20    1:26.26  
 11 Haberhern, Braxton C      10 BAY-SE               1:31.72    1:26.39  
 12 Hoang, Paul T              9 BAY-SE               1:29.09    1:30.55  
 13 Smith, Jude T             10 BAY-SE               1:37.41    1:31.08  
 14 Flasch, Henry J            9 BAY-SE               1:40.42    1:31.45  
 15 Windberry, Jaxon W        10 OSC-SE               1:38.68    1:32.56  
 16 Flasch, Ben L              9 BAY-SE               1:30.65    1:37.47  
 17 Minnick, Dakota L         10 OSC-SE                    NT    1:42.04  
 18 Brown, Josh C             10 The Stingrays-SE          NT    1:42.68  
 19 Selander, Perry E         10 OSC-SE                    NT    1:50.03  
 20 Greear, Braden P           9 Aqua Tigers-SE       1:55.36    1:51.40  
 21 Milz, Andrew               9 BAY-SE                    NT    2:02.51  
 
Event 49  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lydon, Ellie R             8 BAY-SE                 37.02      38.15    9  
  2 McCoy, Ava C               8 BAY-SE                 48.43      38.76    7  
  3 Calhoun, Jenna K           8 OSC-SE                    NT      45.55    6  
  4 Boyd, Anna C               6 OSC-SE               1:02.16      46.29    5  
  5 Saunders, Emma K           8 BAY-SE                 55.96      47.16    4  
  6 Curtis, Caroline L         8 BAY-SE                    NT      47.44    2.5
  6 Hamilton, Elizabeth N      8 BAY-SE                 50.68      47.44    2.5
  8 Shaw, Hunter L             7 BAY-SE                 49.57      48.20    1  
  9 Nelson, Camden C           8 BAY-SE                 52.03      48.65  
 10 Hendry, Madison T          8 BAY-SE                    NT      51.02  
 11 Tansor, Maggie C           8 BAY-SE                 53.91      52.42  
 12 Baty, Kaitlyn M            8 TRSC-GA                   NT      53.36  
 13 Kelley, Addison M          7 NWGA-GA                   NT      56.10  
 14 Click, Reese R             8 BAY-SE                    NT      56.71  
 15 Boyd, Ada E                8 BAY-SE                    NT    1:03.93  
 16 Parsons, Addie K           7 BAY-SE                    NT    1:04.70  
 17 Torchick, Audrey R         6 Aqua Tigers-SE            NT    1:14.82  
 -- Solomon, Zoe M             8 BAY-SE               1:00.89         DQ  
 -- Isbell, Amber E            6 OSC-SE               1:11.30         DQ  
 
Event 50  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Myers, Joseph R            8 BAY-SE                 43.07      39.16    9  
  2 Selander, Nathaniel W      8 OSC-SE                    NT      43.37    7  
  3 Harnden, Aiden J           8 The Stingrays-SE     1:00.39      45.21    6  
  4 Clardy, Maddux R           8 BAY-SE                 50.54      46.62    5  
  5 Roberson, Seth M           8 BAY-SE               1:02.49      47.88    4  
  6 Von Canon, Johnny A        6 BAY-SE                 52.96      48.22    3  
  7 Byrum, Charlie B           8 BAY-SE                    NT      50.26    2  
  8 Arnett, Joesph S           8 Aqua Tigers-SE            NT      50.87    1  
  9 Windberry, Jaden J         8 OSC-SE               1:04.75      53.81  
 10 Powroznik, Kyle K          7 OSC-SE                    NT      53.89  
 11 Hampton, Prescott V        8 BAY-SE                    NT      56.32  
 12 Torchick, Noah J           8 Aqua Tigers-SE            NT      57.55  
 13 Stickley, Thomas           8 BAY-SE               1:06.68      57.80  
 14 Jones, Tyson R             8 Aqua Tigers-SE            NT      58.90  
 15 Hood, Ryder D              7 NWGA-GA                55.00      59.51  
 16 Johnson, John R            8 TRSC-GA                   NT    1:00.21  
 17 Carroll, Logan P           8 BAY-SE                    NT    1:01.74  
 18 Ogrodowczyk, Cale C        7 BAY-SE               1:48.52    1:17.61  
 19 Gordon, Jackson W          8 BAY-SE                    NT    1:21.57  
 20 Plumlee, Kaben S           6 BAY-SE                    NT    1:25.98  
 
Event 51  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murphree, Charlotte W     10 BAY-SE                 45.60      44.95    9  
  2 Margio, Addie R            9 BAY-SE                 52.20      46.45    7  
  3 Isbell, Faith C           10 OSC-SE                 51.16      46.97    6  
  4 Thurman, Jaxon K          10 BAY-SE                 50.44      47.85    5  
  5 Farner, Kenz B            10 OSC-SE                 52.55      49.78    4  
  6 Fortin, Reagan E          10 NWGA-GA                   NT      50.08    3  
  7 Click, Evelyn D           10 BAY-SE                 51.01      50.32    2  
  8 McKinnon, Mary Jane J      9 NWGA-GA                   NT      51.49    1  
  9 Weathers, Madelyn J       10 OSC-SE                 52.22      52.47  
 10 Miller, Bella N           10 BAY-SE                    NT      53.61  
 11 Dauphinais, Jae E          9 OSC-SE                    NT      54.51  
 12 Drew, Allie E             10 BAY-SE                 54.90      55.52  
 13 Kelch, Harper C           10 BAY-SE                    NT      59.40  
 14 Harnden, Sierra F         10 The Stingrays-SE          NT      59.58  
 15 Pacenti, Sadie E           9 OSC-SE               1:12.01      59.70  
 16 Klotz, Caroline E          9 BAY-SE               1:01.17    1:00.14  
 17 Ogrodowczyk, Brooke E     10 BAY-SE               1:03.45    1:00.26  
 18 Kelch, Scarlett W         10 BAY-SE                    NT    1:01.20  
 19 Skelton, Ava C             9 BAY-SE                    NT    1:10.62  
 -- Grady, Emma K             10 BAY-SE                    NT         DQ  
 -- Byrum, May W              10 BAY-SE                    NT         DQ  
 -- Hosie, Lloyd M             9 OSC-SE                    NT         DQ  
 -- Kramer, Peyton E           9 OSC-SE                    NT         DQ  
 -- Inman, Savannah G          9 OSC-SE                    NT         DQ  
 -- Stickley, Caroline         9 BAY-SE                    NT         DQ  
 -- Gonzalez, Olivia or O L   10 BAY-SE                 48.99         DQ  
 
Event 52  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Huffhines, Austin E       10 The Stingrays-SE       41.83      42.39    9  
  2 Porter, Vincent J          9 BAY-SE                 46.11      42.62    7  
  3 Waldrep, Luke R            9 BAY-SE                 51.36      46.46    6  
  4 Wilson, Reid G            10 BAY-SE                 47.43      47.37    5  
  5 Simpson, Evan S            9 BAY-SE                 53.29      48.18    4  
  6 Snyder, Benjamin R        10 The Stingrays-SE       53.09      49.37    3  
  7 Hoang, Paul T              9 BAY-SE                 49.33      50.11    2  
  8 Flasch, Henry J            9 BAY-SE               1:01.21      51.56    1  
  9 Windberry, Jaxon W        10 OSC-SE                 54.81      52.38  
 10 Smith, Jude T             10 BAY-SE               1:05.60      52.90  
 11 Selander, Perry E         10 OSC-SE                    NT      53.34  
 12 Haberhern, Braxton C      10 BAY-SE                 57.12      54.43  
 13 Medley, Nathan P          10 TRSC-GA                   NT      54.49  
 14 Flasch, Ben L              9 BAY-SE                 55.76      58.05  
 15 Greear, Braden P           9 Aqua Tigers-SE       1:08.91    1:09.21  
 -- Brown, Josh C             10 The Stingrays-SE          NT         DQ  
 -- Milz, Andrew               9 BAY-SE               1:18.29         DQ  
 -- Borders, Tynan M           9 BAY-SE                    NT         DQ  
 -- Minnick, Dakota L         10 OSC-SE                    NT         DQ  
 -- Lehman, Cooper W           9 BAY-SE                 46.69         DQ  
 -- Hicks, Micah J             9 Aqua Tigers-SE            NT         DQ  
 -- Gipson, Garet L           10 BAY-SE                 52.89         DQ  
 
Event 53  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lydon, Ellie R             8 BAY-SE                 26.49      23.17    9  
  2 McCoy, Ava C               8 BAY-SE                 27.16      23.65    7  
  3 Curtis, Caroline L         8 BAY-SE                    NT      30.25    6  
  4 Boyd, Anna C               6 OSC-SE                    NT      31.69    5  
  5 Shaw, Hunter L             7 BAY-SE                 30.53      31.73    4  
  6 Usrey, Eleanor R           7 BAY-SE                    NT      31.93    3  
  7 Hendry, Madison T          8 BAY-SE                    NT      34.01    2  
  8 Click, Reese R             8 BAY-SE                    NT      34.53    1  
  9 Baty, Kaitlyn M            8 TRSC-GA                   NT      35.74  
 10 Isbell, Amber E            6 OSC-SE                    NT      39.65  
 11 Cain, Kylie M              7 OSC-SE                    NT      42.93  
 12 Calhoun, Jenna K           8 OSC-SE                    NT      44.58  
 13 Solomon, Zoe M             8 BAY-SE                 45.57      44.68  
 -- Parsons, Addie K           7 BAY-SE                    NT         DQ  
 -- Hamilton, Elizabeth N      8 BAY-SE                    NT         DQ  
 -- Torchick, Audrey R         6 Aqua Tigers-SE            NT         DQ  
 -- Inman, Sarah J             6 OSC-SE                    NT         DQ  
 -- Saunders, Emma K           8 BAY-SE                    NT         DQ  
 -- Nelson, Camden C           8 BAY-SE                 31.69         DQ  
 -- Tansor, Maggie C           8 BAY-SE                 32.11         DQ  
 -- Hoover, KaraLin G          7 BAY-SE                 35.38         DQ  
 
Event 54  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Selander, Nathaniel W      8 OSC-SE                    NT      26.67    9  
  2 Myers, Joseph R            8 BAY-SE                 28.67      26.81    7  
  3 Harnden, Aiden J           8 The Stingrays-SE          NT      27.69    6  
  4 Windberry, Jaden J         8 OSC-SE                 32.99      28.56    5  
  5 Byrum, Charlie B           8 BAY-SE                    NT      28.78    4  
  6 Torchick, Noah J           8 Aqua Tigers-SE            NT      29.25    3  
  7 Hood, Ryder D              7 NWGA-GA                40.00      32.06    2  
  8 Clardy, Maddux R           8 BAY-SE                 37.28      34.08    1  
  9 Arnett, Joesph S           8 Aqua Tigers-SE            NT      34.27  
 10 Hampton, Prescott V        8 BAY-SE                    NT      34.56  
 -- Roberson, Seth M           8 BAY-SE                 53.88         DQ  
 -- Johnson, John R            8 TRSC-GA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Stickley, Thomas           8 BAY-SE                    NT         DQ  
 -- Jones, Tyson R             8 Aqua Tigers-SE            NT         DQ  
 -- Von Canon, Johnny A        6 BAY-SE                 33.61         DQ  
 
Event 55  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weathers, Madelyn J       10 OSC-SE               1:37.80    1:26.57    9  
  2 Thurman, Jaxon K          10 BAY-SE               1:34.95    1:26.62    7  
  3 Fortin, Reagan E          10 NWGA-GA                   NT    1:32.13    6  
  4 Isbell, Faith C           10 OSC-SE               1:37.27    1:32.69    5  
  5 Farner, Kenz B            10 OSC-SE               1:42.75    1:34.14    4  
  6 Murphree, Charlotte W     10 BAY-SE               1:40.91    1:34.29    3  
  7 Gonzalez, Olivia or O L   10 BAY-SE               1:40.39    1:38.87    2  
  8 McKinnon, Mary Jane J      9 NWGA-GA                   NT    1:39.28    1  
  9 Click, Evelyn D           10 BAY-SE               1:56.76    1:41.13  
 10 Dauphinais, Jae E          9 OSC-SE                    NT    1:47.01  
 11 Margio, Addie R            9 BAY-SE               2:01.31    1:48.35  
 12 Pacenti, Sadie E           9 OSC-SE                    NT    1:57.28  
 13 Harnden, Sierra F         10 The Stingrays-SE          NT    2:05.13  
 14 Skelton, Ava C             9 BAY-SE                    NT    2:15.55  
 -- Inman, Savannah G          9 OSC-SE                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 56  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Huffhines, Austin E       10 The Stingrays-SE     1:23.45    1:16.87    9  
  2 Hartrich, Sterling A      10 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:18.87    1:17.95    7  
  3 Wilson, Reid G            10 BAY-SE               1:22.51    1:23.83    6  
  4 Waldrep, Luke R            9 BAY-SE               1:30.64    1:30.79    5  
  5 Medley, Nathan P          10 TRSC-GA                   NT    1:32.31    4  
  6 Gipson, Garet L           10 BAY-SE               1:38.01    1:34.26    3  
  7 Simpson, Evan S            9 BAY-SE               1:48.97    1:35.52    2  
  8 Snyder, Benjamin R        10 The Stingrays-SE     1:44.88    1:38.69    1  
  9 Hoang, Paul T              9 BAY-SE               1:37.40    1:41.49  
 10 Flasch, Ben L              9 BAY-SE                    NT    1:43.71  
 11 Flasch, Henry J            9 BAY-SE                    NT    1:44.10  
 12 Smith, Jude T             10 BAY-SE                    NT    1:48.70  
 -- Haberhern, Braxton C      10 BAY-SE               1:52.56         DQ  
 -- Porter, Vincent J          9 BAY-SE               1:44.86         DQ  
 -- Lehman, Cooper W           9 BAY-SE               1:33.59         DQ  
 
Event 57  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lydon, Ellie R             8 BAY-SE               1:37.45    1:37.90    9  
  2 McCoy, Ava C               8 BAY-SE               1:57.78    1:43.08    7  
  3 Boyd, Anna C               6 OSC-SE                    NT    2:04.95    6  
  4 Baty, Kaitlyn M            8 TRSC-GA                   NT    2:26.25    5  
 -- Solomon, Zoe M             8 BAY-SE                    NT         DQ  
 -- Isbell, Amber E            6 OSC-SE                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 58  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Myers, Joseph R            8 BAY-SE               1:57.37    1:47.55    9  
  2 Arnett, Joesph S           8 Aqua Tigers-SE            NT    2:18.71    7  
  3 Torchick, Noah J           8 Aqua Tigers-SE            NT    2:21.20    6  
 -- Johnson, John R            8 TRSC-GA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Selander, Nathaniel W      8 OSC-SE                    NT         DQ  
 -- Hood, Ryder D              7 NWGA-GA              2:00.00         DQ  
 -- Windberry, Jaden J         8 OSC-SE               2:38.38         DQ  
 
Event 59  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baylor Swim Club-SE  'A'                          2:47.12    2:53.99  
     1) Margio, Addie R 9               2) Murphree, Charlotte W 10       
     3) Thurman, Jaxon K 10             4) Gonzalez, Olivia or O L 10     
 -- Baylor Swim Club-SE  'B'                          3:01.86         DQ  
     1) Byrum, May W 10                 2) Ogrodowczyk, Brooke E 10       
     3) Click, Evelyn D 10              4) Drew, Allie E 10               
 
Event 60  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baylor Swim Club-SE  'A'                          2:38.98    2:44.56  
     1) Wilson, Reid G 10               2) Porter, Vincent J 9            
     3) Gipson, Garet L 10              4) Waldrep, Luke R 9              
  2 Baylor Swim Club-SE  'B'                          2:57.11    3:02.04  
     1) Flasch, Ben L 9                 2) Lehman, Cooper W 9             
     3) Hoang, Paul T 9                 4) Haberhern, Braxton C 10        
 
Event 61  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baylor Swim Club-SE  'A'                          1:28.06    1:26.23  
     1) Lydon, Ellie R 8                2) McCoy, Ava C 8                 
     3) Shaw, Hunter L 7                4) Nelson, Camden C 8             
  2 Baylor Swim Club-SE  'B'                          1:54.02    1:54.20  
     1) Hamilton, Elizabeth N 8         2) Saunders, Emma K 8             
     3) Tansor, Maggie C 8              4) Walmsley, Ashlyn 6             
 
Event 62  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baylor Swim Club-SE  'B'                               NT    2:11.72  
     1) Byrum, Charlie B 8              2) Stickley, Thomas 8             
     3) Hampton, Prescott V 8           4) Gordon, Jackson W 8            
 -- Baylor Swim Club-SE  'A'                          1:49.55         DQ  
     1) Roberson, Seth M 8              2) Clardy, Maddux R 8             
     3) Myers, Joseph R 8               4) Von Canon, Johnny A 6          
 
Event 63  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gill, Hannah L            16 BAY-SE               1:53.35    1:59.21  
  2 McMaster, Leanne I        18 BAY-SE               1:59.76    2:04.07  
  3 Suer, Sam M               16 BAY-SE               1:54.35    2:06.82  
  4 Dassow, Anne S            17 BAY-SE               1:59.56    2:08.39  
  5 Gill, Emily               17 BAY-SE               2:00.39    2:08.68  
  6 Jenkins, Lily F           16 The Stingrays-SE     2:09.25    2:12.41  
  7 Fann, Sophie R            15 Marietta Marlins-GA       NT    2:13.27  
  8 Klingbeil, Kailey L       16 NWGA-GA              2:16.00    2:14.19  
  9 Workman, Cassie J         16 NWGA-GA              2:13.00    2:20.61  
 10 Waguespack, Anna P        15 TRSC-GA              2:29.34    2:23.58  
 11 Gray, Catherine A         15 The Stingrays-SE     2:26.20    2:28.21  
 12 Bevis, Mya Grace          16 BAY-SE               2:28.59    2:28.46  
 13 Howell, Maggie G          15 BAY-SE               2:26.43    2:33.61  
 14 Erb, Carlotta S           15 BAY-SE                    NT    2:46.07  
 
Event 64  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freeman, Trey P           15 BAY-SE               1:38.82    1:45.44  
  2 Lochmaier, Peter G        16 BAY-SE               1:45.55    1:47.93  
  3 Althoff, Zach T           16 UN-SE                1:42.37    1:48.00  
  4 Green, Jason M            16 BAY-SE               1:46.51    1:48.89  
  5 Best, Jack                17 BAY-SE               1:42.52    1:51.31  
  6 Greene, Gershwin          16 BAY-SE               1:51.61    1:51.94  
  7 Boyer, Matthew H          16 BAY-SE               1:46.40    1:52.69  
  8 Butler, Chris W           17 BAY-SE               1:51.14    1:53.05  
  9 Prada, Luis               16 BAY-SE               1:43.05    1:54.25  
 10 Mumber, Samson L          14 TRSC-GA              1:59.71    1:54.96  
 11 Dyar, BO B                16 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:50.95    1:55.14  
 12 Black, Caleb D            16 NWGA-GA              1:55.75    1:55.33  
 13 Parker, Cal C             16 NWGA-GA              1:57.00    1:55.65  
 14 Schlenz, Bryson A         16 BAY-SE               1:48.95    1:55.74  
 15 Trombley, William N       15 BAY-SE               1:56.91    1:55.75  
 16 Kirby, Jack S             15 BAY-SE               1:48.99    1:56.12  
 17 Hunter, Mason H           15 TRSC-GA              2:04.27    1:57.43  
 18 Hatch, Nick P             16 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:56.72    1:59.23  
 19 Workman, Cody A           16 NWGA-GA              1:59.00    2:01.08  
 20 Johnston, James S         16 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:01.89    2:04.38  
 21 Bates, Brock H            16 NWGA-GA              2:17.09    2:09.25  
 22 Snead, Christian J        15 The Stingrays-SE     2:10.53    2:09.34  
 23 Jenkins, Ryan M           17 BAY-SE               2:08.36    2:09.91  
 24 Jenkins, Nathan R         17 BAY-SE               2:14.32    2:11.27  
 25 Elliott, Addison A        17 BAY-SE               2:08.60    2:11.55  
 26 Biro, Sean C              15 OSC-SE               2:19.90    2:16.30  
 27 Reeves, Rucker R          15 NWGA-GA              2:15.00    2:17.59  
 28 Burks, Luke B             15 BAY-SE               2:27.80    2:21.37  
 29 Shull, Drake R            16 The Stingrays-SE          NT    2:22.84  
 30 Dimmer, Seth W            15 OSC-SE                    NT    2:36.51  
 
Event 65  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mobley, Samantha A        13 UN-GA                1:56.53    1:58.75  
  2 Smith, Addison E          14 UN-SE                1:58.74    2:00.10  
  3 Morris, Kensley           14 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:02.20    2:05.51  
  4 Gordon, Jewel A           13 BAY-SE               2:07.50    2:06.56  
  5 Dailey, Taryn L           14 BAY-SE               2:08.79    2:06.59  
  6 Waldrep, Ellie G          13 BAY-SE               2:20.69    2:07.67  
  7 Wilson, Avery G           13 BAY-SE               2:08.99    2:07.92  
  8 Workman, Allie G          13 NWGA-GA              2:13.00    2:09.29  
  9 Woods, Dallas L           13 BAY-SE               2:12.95    2:10.92  
 10 Ringler, Genna L          14 UN-SE                2:06.42    2:11.04  
 11 Hanson, Megan E           13 BAY-SE               2:12.98    2:11.25  
 12 Poch, Maddie G            13 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:09.29    2:13.06  
 13 Porter, Cecilia M         13 BAY-SE               2:28.20    2:15.03  
 14 Rackel, Audrey K          13 BAY-SE               2:16.03    2:19.23  
 15 Erb, Felicia              13 BAY-SE               2:20.77    2:23.94  
 16 Hasko, Viola              14 TRSC-GA              2:27.86    2:27.13  
 17 Nesbitt, Katherine E      13 NWGA-GA                   NT    2:32.54  
 18 Funes, Vivianne A         13 NWGA-GA                   NT    2:35.27  
 19 Burgess, Hailey M         13 OSC-SE                    NT    2:49.99  
 20 Raines, Malory S          13 BAY-SE                    NT    2:57.77  
 21 Snyder, Mackenzie L       13 The Stingrays-SE     2:58.55    2:59.44  
 22 Celichowski, Ashlyn M     13 BAY-SE                    NT    3:24.60  
 
Event 66  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Varnell, Chapman D        14 BAY-SE               2:03.24    2:04.23  
  2 Carroll, John D           14 NWGA-GA                   NT    2:06.17  
  3 Tippett, Will W           14 BAY-SE               2:17.44    2:09.86  
  3 Bates, Bryce A            14 NWGA-GA              2:26.60    2:09.86  
  5 Klingbeil, Micah J        14 NWGA-GA              2:15.00    2:10.72  
  6 Petty, Jeremiah S         14 NWGA-GA              2:26.81    2:11.00  
  7 Hoang, Charles M          13 BAY-SE               2:18.14    2:14.85  
  8 Sims, Aidan R             13 BAY-SE               2:15.87    2:15.40  
  9 Hasko, Luciano            13 TRSC-GA              2:50.05    2:24.54  
 10 Bardoner, Tian A          13 BAY-SE               2:34.27    2:31.64  
 11 Miller, Zachary D         13 BAY-SE                    NT    2:56.58  
 
Event 67  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mobley, Harleigh M        12 UN-GA                2:03.63    2:00.25    9  
  2 Lu, Viviana E             12 UN-GA                     NT    2:11.85    7  
  3 Harper, Ashlin A          12 Aqua Tigers-SE       2:25.09    2:18.59    6  
  4 Suchy, Autumn R           12 OSC-SE               2:58.47    2:20.47    5  
  5 Bohannon, Lydia R         12 BAY-SE               2:35.13    2:24.24    4  
  6 Belcher, Breanna N        12 Aqua Tigers-SE       2:24.50    2:24.58    3  
  7 Haberhern, Sierra S       12 BAY-SE               2:24.66    2:25.21    2  
  8 Smith, Audrey R           11 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:29.73    2:25.42    1  
  9 Allen, Maddie P           12 OSC-SE               2:46.65    2:28.77  
 10 Wills, Amelia R           12 BAY-SE               2:36.40    2:30.55  
 11 Curl, Sydney K            11 The Stingrays-SE     3:11.34    2:30.92  
 12 Johnson, Katherine M      11 BAY-SE               2:44.33    2:38.68  
 13 Holsomback, Laney B       12 TRSC-GA              2:48.51    2:41.95  
 14 O'Connor, Cayleigh A      12 The Stingrays-SE     2:58.45    2:42.48  
 15 Edens, Calli B            12 NWGA-GA                   NT    2:42.63  
 16 Lehman, Bella R           11 BAY-SE               2:51.93    2:43.49  
 17 Flasch, Belle L           11 BAY-SE               3:08.03    2:47.83  
 18 Speraw, Brithny H         12 BAY-SE                    NT    3:01.47  
 19 Fortin, Sidney E          11 NWGA-GA                   NT    3:08.39  
 
Event 68  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hausdorf, Brendan R       12 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:53.84    1:51.99    9  
  2 Snyder, Daniel P          12 BAY-SE               2:23.46    2:20.80    7  
  3 Culling, Josh C           11 UN-GA                2:30.26    2:25.80    6  
  4 Von Canon, George Y       11 BAY-SE               2:28.29    2:25.99    5  
  5 Han, Charlie P            11 BAY-SE               2:43.25    2:26.47    4  
  6 Eickman, William R        11 NWGA-GA                   NT    2:28.92    3  
  7 Smith, Jack W             11 BAY-SE                    NT    2:29.42    2  
  8 Petty, Matthew L          11 NWGA-GA                   NT    2:37.64    1  
  9 Sewell, Maxwell K         12 BAY-SE               2:42.90    2:39.93  
 10 Shaw, Aidan G             11 BAY-SE               2:33.42    2:44.86  
 11 Flack, Sam J              11 BAY-SE                    NT    2:45.87  
 12 Grady, Blake T            12 BAY-SE                    NT    2:56.89  
 13 Dart, Jack D              12 BAY-SE                    NT    3:04.17  
 14 Reifinger, Phillip N      11 BAY-SE               3:26.40    3:19.95  
 
Event 69  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Suer, Sam M               16 BAY-SE                 55.57    1:00.97  
  2 Dassow, Anne S            17 BAY-SE                 57.00    1:01.63  
  3 Dergunov, Julia S         17 OSC-SE               1:00.10    1:02.83  
  4 Allen, Merrin A           15 OSC-SE               1:12.20    1:04.15  
  5 McMaster, Leanne I        18 BAY-SE               1:00.84    1:04.75  
  6 Gill, Emily               17 BAY-SE                 59.93    1:06.13  
  7 Jenkins, Lily F           16 The Stingrays-SE     1:06.76    1:08.46  
  8 Gill, Hannah L            16 BAY-SE               1:11.59    1:08.75  
  9 Workman, Cassie J         16 NWGA-GA              1:10.00    1:12.24  
 10 Hanger, Courtney B        16 The Stingrays-SE          NT    1:16.56  
 11 Waguespack, Anna P        15 TRSC-GA              1:18.83    1:17.76  
 12 Van Hosen, Julia R        16 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:18.61    1:25.48  
 
Event 70  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freeman, Trey P           15 BAY-SE                 53.24      53.62  
  2 Butler, Chris W           17 BAY-SE                 55.46      56.20  
  3 Althoff, Zach T           16 UN-SE                  56.13      56.37  
  4 Waguespack, Spencer S     18 TRSC-GA              1:00.34      57.26  
  5 Greene, Gershwin          16 BAY-SE                 58.46      57.96  
  6 Trombley, William N       15 BAY-SE                 54.92      58.57  
  7 Black, Caleb D            16 NWGA-GA                58.00      58.66  
  8 Schlenz, Bryson A         16 BAY-SE                 56.06      58.85  
  9 Kirby, Jack S             15 BAY-SE                 56.78      59.91  
 10 Smith, Dylan J            16 NWGA-GA              1:04.00    1:00.05  
 11 Boyer, Matthew H          16 BAY-SE                 58.32    1:00.07  
 12 Dyar, BO B                16 Marietta Marlins-GA    57.42    1:00.12  
 13 Best, Jack                17 BAY-SE                 56.95    1:01.23  
 14 Jenkins, Nathan R         17 BAY-SE               1:06.24    1:05.46  
 15 Snead, Christian J        15 The Stingrays-SE     1:09.50    1:05.68  
 16 Parker, Cal C             16 NWGA-GA              1:05.00    1:06.81  
 17 Workman, Cody A           16 NWGA-GA              1:07.00    1:10.08  
 18 Biro, Sean C              15 OSC-SE               1:14.30    1:10.18  
 19 Johnston, James S         16 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:07.82    1:10.35  
 20 Elliott, Addison A        17 BAY-SE               1:09.64    1:11.81  
 21 Bates, Brock H            16 NWGA-GA              1:16.42    1:12.37  
 22 Reeves, Rucker R          15 NWGA-GA              1:15.00    1:14.39  
 23 Shull, Drake R            16 The Stingrays-SE          NT    1:15.28  
 24 Burks, Luke B             15 BAY-SE                    NT    1:16.59  
 
Event 71  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dailey, Taryn L           14 BAY-SE               1:02.61    1:01.75  
  2 Smith, Addison E          14 UN-SE                1:01.76    1:02.57  
  3 Mobley, Samantha A        13 UN-GA                1:00.31    1:02.60  
  4 Gordon, Jewel A           13 BAY-SE               1:02.29    1:02.70  
  5 Wilson, Avery G           13 BAY-SE               1:02.86    1:03.75  
  6 Woods, Dallas L           13 BAY-SE               1:04.18    1:04.63  
  7 Waldrep, Ellie G          13 BAY-SE               1:06.33    1:05.70  
  8 Morris, Kensley           14 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:05.71    1:05.95  
  9 Workman, Allie G          13 NWGA-GA              1:08.00    1:06.99  
 10 Ringler, Genna L          14 UN-SE                1:08.60    1:07.68  
 11 Poch, Maddie G            13 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:07.68    1:08.07  
 12 Rackel, Audrey K          13 BAY-SE               1:09.20    1:08.37  
 13 Hanson, Megan E           13 BAY-SE               1:14.50    1:10.07  
 14 Porter, Cecilia M         13 BAY-SE               1:26.30    1:10.87  
 15 Erb, Felicia              13 BAY-SE               1:13.98    1:13.60  
 16 Nesbitt, Katherine E      13 NWGA-GA                   NT    1:27.13  
 17 Funes, Vivianne A         13 NWGA-GA                   NT    1:40.23  
 18 Snyder, Mackenzie L       13 The Stingrays-SE     1:38.41    1:43.00  
 19 Head, Ally C              13 OSC-SE                    NT    1:44.96  
 
Event 72  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hoang, Charles M          13 BAY-SE               1:04.45    1:03.48  
  2 Carroll, John D           14 NWGA-GA                   NT    1:04.18  
  3 Varnell, Chapman D        14 BAY-SE               1:06.37    1:05.60  
  4 Sims, Aidan R             13 BAY-SE               1:09.65    1:08.87  
  5 Tippett, Will W           14 BAY-SE               1:37.80    1:10.16  
  6 Petty, Jeremiah S         14 NWGA-GA              1:26.80    1:15.53  
  7 Bates, Bryce A            14 NWGA-GA              1:16.58    1:15.99  
 
Event 73  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lu, Viviana E             12 UN-GA                  32.06      29.85    9  
  2 Bohannon, Lydia R         12 BAY-SE                 33.85      30.88    7  
  3 Wills, Amelia R           12 BAY-SE                 32.25      31.16    6  
  4 Belcher, Breanna N        12 Aqua Tigers-SE         35.12      31.78    5  
  5 Curl, Sydney K            11 The Stingrays-SE       35.97      32.67    4  
  6 Harper, Ashlin A          12 Aqua Tigers-SE         35.09      32.93    3  
  7 Haberhern, Sierra S       12 BAY-SE                 35.86      34.12    2  
  8 Edens, Calli B            12 NWGA-GA                37.00      35.79    1  
  9 Flasch, Belle L           11 BAY-SE                 40.73      36.97  
 10 Lehman, Bella R           11 BAY-SE                 41.81      40.94  
 11 Johnson, Katherine M      11 BAY-SE                 50.57      42.63  
 12 O'Connor, Cayleigh A      12 The Stingrays-SE       49.49      48.64  
 13 Fortin, Sidney E          11 NWGA-GA                   NT      48.99  
 
Event 74  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hausdorf, Brendan R       12 Marietta Marlins-GA    29.11      27.59    9  
  2 Von Canon, George Y       11 BAY-SE                 31.47      31.26    7  
  3 Shaw, Aidan G             11 BAY-SE                 32.46      33.05    6  
  4 Snyder, Daniel P          12 BAY-SE                 34.86      33.83    5  
  5 Culling, Josh C           11 UN-GA                  36.09      34.10    4  
  6 Eickman, William R        11 NWGA-GA                   NT      34.61    3  
  7 Smith, Jack W             11 BAY-SE                 51.06      35.68    2  
  8 Han, Charlie P            11 BAY-SE                 39.11      37.05    1  
  9 Sewell, Maxwell K         12 BAY-SE                 46.75      38.19  
 10 Hood, Ryan D              11 NWGA-GA                47.17      38.29  
 11 Petty, Matthew L          11 NWGA-GA                   NT      39.22  
 12 Rigsby, Trip J            11 The Stingrays-SE       47.95      39.99  
 13 Belcher, Luke A           11 Aqua Tigers-SE            NT      41.08  
 14 Grady, Blake T            12 BAY-SE                    NT      41.35  
 15 Hood, Reece P             11 NWGA-GA                46.05      42.58  
 16 Flack, Sam J              11 BAY-SE                    NT      42.63  
 17 Tolson, Jacob D           11 NWGA-GA                45.00      43.23  
 18 O'Connor, Patrick D       11 The Stingrays-SE       56.60      55.64  
 
Event 75  Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jenkins, Lily F           16 The Stingrays-SE     2:33.26    2:35.26  
  2 McMaster, Leanne I        18 BAY-SE               2:32.34    2:38.52  
  3 Dergunov, Julia S         17 OSC-SE               2:47.96    2:45.11  
  4 Fann, Sophie R            15 Marietta Marlins-GA       NT    2:48.66  
  5 Van Hosen, Julia R        16 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:43.57    2:51.36  
  6 Bevis, Mya Grace          16 BAY-SE               3:02.89    2:58.50  
  7 Hanger, Courtney B        16 The Stingrays-SE          NT    3:04.34  
  8 Workman, Cassie J         16 NWGA-GA              3:10.00    3:07.46  
  9 Gray, Catherine A         15 The Stingrays-SE     3:12.87    3:24.82  
 
Event 76  Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Butler, Chris W           17 BAY-SE               2:05.77    2:14.56  
  2 Green, Jason M            16 BAY-SE               2:10.93    2:23.60  
  3 Hunter, Mason H           15 TRSC-GA              2:30.75    2:26.02  
  4 Hatch, Nick P             16 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:25.52    2:27.90  
  5 Parker, Cal C             16 NWGA-GA              2:30.00    2:28.03  
  6 Snead, Christian J        15 The Stingrays-SE     2:33.81    2:39.18  
  7 Jenkins, Ryan M           17 BAY-SE               2:34.24    2:43.24  
  8 Hasko, Luciano            13 TRSC-GA              3:23.85    3:02.36  
  9 Elliott, Addison A        17 BAY-SE               2:55.35    3:02.97  
 
Event 77  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Porter, Cecilia M         13 BAY-SE                    NT    2:40.79  
  2 Gordon, Jewel A           13 BAY-SE               2:43.41    2:43.21  
  3 Morris, Kensley           14 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:40.43    2:44.21  
  4 Waldrep, Ellie G          13 BAY-SE                    NT    2:49.25  
  5 Hanson, Megan E           13 BAY-SE               2:59.90    2:49.43  
  6 Hasko, Viola              14 TRSC-GA              2:53.38    2:49.96  
  7 Woods, Dallas L           13 BAY-SE               3:15.29    2:53.50  
  8 Wilson, Avery G           13 BAY-SE               2:55.61    2:53.91  
  9 Erb, Felicia              13 BAY-SE                    NT    2:54.78  
 10 Rackel, Audrey K          13 BAY-SE                    NT    2:59.07  
 -- Burgess, Hailey M         13 OSC-SE                    NT        DNF  
 
Event 78  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Klingbeil, Micah J        14 NWGA-GA              2:45.00    2:37.98  
  2 Tippett, Will W           14 BAY-SE               2:52.91    2:39.08  
  3 Petty, Jeremiah S         14 NWGA-GA                   NT    2:48.41  
  4 Hoang, Charles M          13 BAY-SE                    NT    2:55.60  
  5 Bardoner, Tian A          13 BAY-SE                    NT    3:19.68  
 
Event 79  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mobley, Harleigh M        12 UN-GA                1:18.78    1:17.17    9  
  2 Belcher, Breanna N        12 Aqua Tigers-SE       1:23.77    1:22.63    7  
  3 Smith, Audrey R           11 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:23.42    1:24.03    6  
  4 Bohannon, Lydia R         12 BAY-SE               1:28.74    1:25.82    5  
  5 Harper, Ashlin A          12 Aqua Tigers-SE       1:27.23    1:26.22    4  
  6 Curl, Sydney K            11 The Stingrays-SE     1:33.71    1:30.19    3  
  7 Haberhern, Sierra S       12 BAY-SE               1:31.07    1:30.94    2  
  8 Wills, Amelia R           12 BAY-SE               1:35.63    1:34.57    1  
  9 Lehman, Bella R           11 BAY-SE               1:39.08    1:37.35  
 10 Speraw, Brithny H         12 BAY-SE                    NT    1:39.52  
 11 Johnson, Katherine M      11 BAY-SE               1:52.28    1:42.33  
 12 O'Connor, Cayleigh A      12 The Stingrays-SE     1:49.49    1:43.38  
 13 Flasch, Belle L           11 BAY-SE               1:54.87    1:43.77  
 14 Edens, Calli B            12 NWGA-GA                   NT    1:44.24  
 15 Holsomback, Laney B       12 TRSC-GA              1:49.23    1:44.39  
 
Event 80  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hausdorf, Brendan R       12 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:15.39    1:13.44    9  
  2 Smith, Jack W             11 BAY-SE               1:53.13    1:23.30    7  
  3 Eickman, William R        11 NWGA-GA                   NT    1:27.30    6  
  4 Culling, Josh C           11 UN-GA                1:30.15    1:28.35    5  
  5 Han, Charlie P            11 BAY-SE               1:33.43    1:28.71    4  
  6 Von Canon, George Y       11 BAY-SE               1:31.54    1:29.74    3  
  7 Snyder, Daniel P          12 BAY-SE               1:39.02    1:34.63    2  
  8 Sewell, Maxwell K         12 BAY-SE               1:39.00    1:37.08    1  
  9 Rigsby, Trip J            11 The Stingrays-SE     1:56.82    1:37.86  
 10 Hood, Ryan D              11 NWGA-GA                   NT    1:38.93  
 11 Hood, Reece P             11 NWGA-GA                   NT    1:39.69  
 12 Flack, Sam J              11 BAY-SE               1:41.63    1:39.73  
 13 Shaw, Aidan G             11 BAY-SE               1:49.17    1:40.65  
 14 O'Connor, Patrick D       11 The Stingrays-SE     1:40.79    1:45.85  
 15 Braden, Matthew C         12 OSC-SE               1:52.09    1:46.39  
 16 Dart, Jack D              12 BAY-SE                    NT    1:50.92  
 17 Reifinger, Phillip N      11 BAY-SE                    NT    1:52.38  
 
Event 81  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Suer, Sam M               16 BAY-SE                 24.47      25.93  
  2 Allen, Merrin A           15 OSC-SE                 25.36      26.07  
  3 Dergunov, Julia S         17 OSC-SE                 25.26      26.36  
  4 Gill, Hannah L            16 BAY-SE                 26.28      26.65  
  5 Gill, Emily               17 BAY-SE                 24.73      26.96  
  6 Dassow, Anne S            17 BAY-SE                 26.11      27.25  
  7 Fann, Sophie R            15 Marietta Marlins-GA       NT      28.59  
  8 Klingbeil, Kailey L       16 NWGA-GA                29.00      28.65  
  9 Waguespack, Anna P        15 TRSC-GA                29.27      28.70  
 10 Howell, Maggie G          15 BAY-SE                 28.50      29.19  
 11 Workman, Cassie J         16 NWGA-GA                29.00      29.42  
 12 Hanger, Courtney B        16 The Stingrays-SE       31.98      30.29  
 13 Bevis, Mya Grace          16 BAY-SE                 30.58      30.69  
 14 Van Hosen, Julia R        16 Marietta Marlins-GA    29.60      30.72  
 15 Hasko, Viola              14 TRSC-GA                30.33      30.85  
 16 Erb, Carlotta S           15 BAY-SE                    NT      33.24  
 
Event 82  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Greene, Gershwin          16 BAY-SE                 21.60      22.23  
  2 Freeman, Trey P           15 BAY-SE                 21.86      22.36  
  3 Boyer, Matthew H          16 BAY-SE                 21.42      22.67  
  4 Lochmaier, Peter G        16 BAY-SE                 24.02      23.06  
  5 Butler, Chris W           17 BAY-SE                 22.88      23.21  
  6 Mumber, Samson L          14 TRSC-GA                24.05      23.44  
  7 Kirby, Jack S             15 BAY-SE                 23.22      23.57  
  8 Best, Jack                17 BAY-SE                 22.04      23.60  
  9 Althoff, Zach T           16 UN-SE                  22.10      23.61  
 10 Hunter, Mason H           15 TRSC-GA                24.84      23.73  
 11 Waguespack, Spencer S     18 TRSC-GA                24.03      23.74  
 12 Green, Jason M            16 BAY-SE                 24.05      23.79  
 13 Parker, Cal C             16 NWGA-GA                24.00      23.88  
 14 Prada, Luis               16 BAY-SE                 22.90      24.10  
 15 Dyar, BO B                16 Marietta Marlins-GA    23.34      24.49  
 16 Schlenz, Bryson A         16 BAY-SE                 24.00      24.86  
 17 Trombley, William N       15 BAY-SE                 24.78      24.94  
 18 Smith, Dylan J            16 NWGA-GA                24.50      25.34  
 19 Workman, Cody A           16 NWGA-GA                25.00      25.83  
 20 Jenkins, Ryan M           17 BAY-SE                 25.48      26.43  
 20 Black, Caleb D            16 NWGA-GA                25.00      26.43  
 22 Johnston, James S         16 Marietta Marlins-GA    24.62      26.53  
 23 Bates, Brock H            16 NWGA-GA                27.00      26.73  
 24 Reeves, Rucker R          15 NWGA-GA                27.00      26.79  
 25 Biro, Sean C              15 OSC-SE                 27.69      27.08  
 26 Jenkins, Nathan R         17 BAY-SE                 27.71      27.21  
 27 Shull, Drake R            16 The Stingrays-SE          NT      28.48  
 28 Burks, Luke B             15 BAY-SE                 30.59      29.05  
 29 Dimmer, Seth W            15 OSC-SE                 42.15      32.90  
 
Event 83  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gordon, Jewel A           13 BAY-SE                 26.12      25.31  
  2 Smith, Addison E          14 UN-SE                  26.51      26.15  
  3 Porter, Cecilia M         13 BAY-SE                 27.55      26.86  
  4 Morris, Kensley           14 Marietta Marlins-GA    26.44      26.95  
  5 Ringler, Genna L          14 UN-SE                  27.02      27.04  
  6 Workman, Allie G          13 NWGA-GA                27.75      27.51  
  7 Waldrep, Ellie G          13 BAY-SE                 27.95      27.52  
  8 Rackel, Audrey K          13 BAY-SE                 27.79      27.94  
  9 Erb, Felicia              13 BAY-SE                 30.59      30.48  
 10 Nesbitt, Katherine E      13 NWGA-GA                30.75      31.35  
 11 Funes, Vivianne A         13 NWGA-GA                33.00      32.03  
 12 Burgess, Hailey M         13 OSC-SE                    NT      34.10  
 13 Raines, Malory S          13 BAY-SE                    NT      34.19  
 14 Head, Ally C              13 OSC-SE                 37.36      35.99  
 15 Snyder, Mackenzie L       13 The Stingrays-SE       36.17      37.01  
 16 Celichowski, Ashlyn M     13 BAY-SE                    NT      37.88  
 
Event 84  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Varnell, Chapman D        14 BAY-SE                 25.75      25.62  
  2 Hoang, Charles M          13 BAY-SE                 25.89      26.00  
  3 Carroll, John D           14 NWGA-GA                   NT      26.26  
  4 Klingbeil, Micah J        14 NWGA-GA                27.50      27.31  
  5 Petty, Jeremiah S         14 NWGA-GA                27.50      27.38  
  6 Bates, Bryce A            14 NWGA-GA                29.72      27.58  
  7 Hasko, Luciano            13 TRSC-GA                30.99      28.36  
  8 Bardoner, Tian A          13 BAY-SE                 29.91      28.57  
  9 Sims, Aidan R             13 BAY-SE                 29.23      29.04  
 10 Miller, Zachary D         13 BAY-SE                    NT      33.91  
 11 Matthews, Miles D         13 OSC-SE                    NT      35.79  
 12 Durand, Louis S           13 TRSC-GA                   NT      42.28  
 
Event 85  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lu, Viviana E             12 UN-GA                  28.32      27.55    9  
  2 Harper, Ashlin A          12 Aqua Tigers-SE         30.01      28.30    7  
  3 Haberhern, Sierra S       12 BAY-SE                 30.04      29.29    6  
  4 Suchy, Autumn R           12 OSC-SE                 32.69      29.65    5  
  5 Wills, Amelia R           12 BAY-SE                 30.35      29.79    4  
  6 Bohannon, Lydia R         12 BAY-SE                 30.97      30.26    3  
  7 Curl, Sydney K            11 The Stingrays-SE       32.37      30.68    2  
  8 Allen, Maddie P           12 OSC-SE                 30.58      30.83    1  
  9 Smith, Audrey R           11 Marietta Marlins-GA    31.50      31.54  
 10 Holsomback, Laney B       12 TRSC-GA                32.18      32.12  
 11 O'Connor, Cayleigh A      12 The Stingrays-SE       32.95      32.26  
 12 Edens, Calli B            12 NWGA-GA                38.21      32.58  
 13 Lehman, Bella R           11 BAY-SE                 34.75      34.26  
 14 Speraw, Brithny H         12 BAY-SE                    NT      34.32  
 15 Johnson, Katherine M      11 BAY-SE                 33.32      34.40  
 16 Flasch, Belle L           11 BAY-SE                    NT      35.28  
 17 Fortin, Sidney E          11 NWGA-GA                   NT      38.18  
 18 Raines, Alana M           11 BAY-SE                    NT      39.60  
 
Event 86  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Snyder, Daniel P          12 BAY-SE                 30.31      29.08    9  
  2 Von Canon, George Y       11 BAY-SE                 30.42      29.84    7  
  3 Culling, Josh C           11 UN-GA                  31.49      30.11    6  
  4 Petty, Matthew L          11 NWGA-GA                30.97      30.34    5  
  5 Eickman, William R        11 NWGA-GA                   NT      30.53    4  
  6 Rigsby, Trip J            11 The Stingrays-SE       40.99      31.92    3  
  7 Smith, Jack W             11 BAY-SE                 39.15      32.08    2  
  8 Han, Charlie P            11 BAY-SE                 32.85      32.32    1  
  9 Shaw, Aidan G             11 BAY-SE                 30.97      32.73  
 10 Grady, Blake T            12 BAY-SE                    NT      33.19  
 11 Hood, Ryan D              11 NWGA-GA                36.24      33.53  
 12 Braden, Matthew C         12 OSC-SE                 35.84      33.79  
 13 Hood, Reece P             11 NWGA-GA                36.46      34.00  
 14 Sewell, Maxwell K         12 BAY-SE                 34.26      34.11  
 15 Belcher, Luke A           11 Aqua Tigers-SE            NT      34.46  
 16 Flack, Sam J              11 BAY-SE                 36.61      34.97  
 17 Tolson, Jacob D           11 NWGA-GA                33.00      35.67  
 18 Dart, Jack D              12 BAY-SE                 40.21      37.05  
 19 Reifinger, Phillip N      11 BAY-SE                 39.68      38.80  
 20 O'Connor, Patrick D       11 The Stingrays-SE       42.89      43.41  
 21 Donegan, Gabe L           11 The Stingrays-SE       53.97      49.57  
 
Event 87  Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Suer, Sam M               16 BAY-SE               2:10.91    2:18.87  
  2 Gill, Emily               17 BAY-SE               2:09.62    2:22.39  
  3 Dassow, Anne S            17 BAY-SE               2:21.18    2:22.64  
  4 Jenkins, Lily F           16 The Stingrays-SE     2:22.87    2:23.21  
  5 Klingbeil, Kailey L       16 NWGA-GA              2:30.00    2:28.01  
  6 Dailey, Taryn L           14 BAY-SE               2:33.69    2:30.64  
  7 Van Hosen, Julia R        16 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:44.39    2:41.69  
  8 Gray, Catherine A         15 The Stingrays-SE     2:39.69    2:42.91  
  9 Howell, Maggie G          15 BAY-SE               2:41.95    2:50.26  
 10 Hanger, Courtney B        16 The Stingrays-SE          NT    2:55.84  
 11 Erb, Carlotta S           15 BAY-SE                    NT    2:55.88  
 
Event 88  Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Althoff, Zach T           16 UN-SE                1:51.12    1:55.39  
  2 Freeman, Trey P           15 BAY-SE               1:54.61    1:57.81  
  3 Mumber, Samson L          14 TRSC-GA              2:01.45    2:01.70  
  4 Best, Jack                17 BAY-SE               1:50.99    2:02.09  
  5 Kirby, Jack S             15 BAY-SE               1:58.99    2:05.03  
  6 Lochmaier, Peter G        16 BAY-SE               2:07.07    2:06.30  
  7 Prada, Luis               16 BAY-SE               2:08.98    2:07.20  
  8 Green, Jason M            16 BAY-SE               2:02.71    2:10.48  
  9 Dyar, BO B                16 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:04.88    2:10.60  
 10 Schlenz, Bryson A         16 BAY-SE               2:06.82    2:11.21  
 11 Hatch, Nick P             16 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:14.13    2:12.66  
 12 Trombley, William N       15 BAY-SE               2:13.23    2:18.29  
 13 Black, Caleb D            16 NWGA-GA              2:20.00    2:19.08  
 14 Johnston, James S         16 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:17.11    2:19.09  
 15 Workman, Cody A           16 NWGA-GA              2:20.00    2:21.69  
 16 Jenkins, Nathan R         17 BAY-SE               2:29.20    2:24.93  
 17 Snead, Christian J        15 The Stingrays-SE     2:25.22    2:25.36  
 18 Bates, Brock H            16 NWGA-GA                   NT    2:30.51  
 18 Jenkins, Ryan M           17 BAY-SE               2:25.11    2:30.51  
 20 Biro, Sean C              15 OSC-SE               2:39.06    2:37.21  
 21 Elliott, Addison A        17 BAY-SE               2:42.81    2:50.35  
 22 Dimmer, Seth W            15 OSC-SE                    NT    2:51.51  
 
Event 89  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mobley, Samantha A        13 UN-GA                2:09.28    2:11.49  
  2 Smith, Addison E          14 UN-SE                2:14.70    2:19.47  
  3 Ringler, Genna L          14 UN-SE                2:19.70    2:19.56  
  4 Waldrep, Ellie G          13 BAY-SE               2:31.18    2:20.54  
  5 Woods, Dallas L           13 BAY-SE               2:25.31    2:21.86  
  6 Wilson, Avery G           13 BAY-SE               2:31.54    2:28.61  
  7 Hanson, Megan E           13 BAY-SE                    NT    2:32.63  
  8 Poch, Maddie G            13 Marietta Marlins-GA       NT    2:32.79  
  9 Porter, Cecilia M         13 BAY-SE                    NT    2:32.94  
 10 Erb, Felicia              13 BAY-SE                    NT    2:37.55  
 11 Hasko, Viola              14 TRSC-GA              2:43.83    2:43.61  
 -- Celichowski, Ashlyn M     13 BAY-SE                    NT        DNF  
 -- Raines, Malory S          13 BAY-SE                    NT        DNF  
 
Event 90  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Varnell, Chapman D        14 BAY-SE               2:33.42    2:34.02  
  2 Tippett, Will W           14 BAY-SE               2:39.38    2:38.52  
  3 Sims, Aidan R             13 BAY-SE               2:52.35    2:39.68  
  4 Bardoner, Tian A          13 BAY-SE                    NT    2:40.87  
  5 Hasko, Luciano            13 TRSC-GA                   NT    2:46.89  
 
Event 91  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mobley, Harleigh M        12 UN-GA                1:03.28    1:02.94    9  
  2 Lu, Viviana E             12 UN-GA                1:10.31    1:04.09    7  
  3 Harper, Ashlin A          12 Aqua Tigers-SE       1:15.09    1:10.32    6  
  4 Suchy, Autumn R           12 OSC-SE               1:17.50    1:11.28    5  
  5 Bohannon, Lydia R         12 BAY-SE               1:17.45    1:13.50    4  
  6 Belcher, Breanna N        12 Aqua Tigers-SE       1:16.84    1:14.76    3  
  7 Smith, Audrey R           11 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:14.70    1:16.56    2  
  8 Curl, Sydney K            11 The Stingrays-SE     1:22.71    1:17.60    1  
  9 Haberhern, Sierra S       12 BAY-SE               1:20.24    1:18.79  
 10 Wills, Amelia R           12 BAY-SE               1:19.47    1:20.38  
 11 Allen, Maddie P           12 OSC-SE               1:21.80    1:20.70  
 12 Lehman, Bella R           11 BAY-SE               1:29.53    1:21.54  
 13 Edens, Calli B            12 NWGA-GA              1:41.05    1:25.50  
 14 O'Connor, Cayleigh A      12 The Stingrays-SE     1:27.29    1:26.95  
 15 Flasch, Belle L           11 BAY-SE               1:37.83    1:30.55  
 16 Johnson, Katherine M      11 BAY-SE               1:29.30    1:31.44  
 17 Holsomback, Laney B       12 TRSC-GA              1:33.76    1:33.19  
 18 Raines, Alana M           11 BAY-SE                    NT    1:43.56  
 19 Fortin, Sidney E          11 NWGA-GA                   NT    1:46.11  
 -- Speraw, Brithny H         12 BAY-SE                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 92  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hausdorf, Brendan R       12 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:00.26    1:01.22    9  
  2 Culling, Josh C           11 UN-GA                1:19.49    1:14.87    7  
  3 Smith, Jack W             11 BAY-SE               1:52.96    1:16.35    6  
  4 Von Canon, George Y       11 BAY-SE               1:16.97    1:16.53    5  
  5 Shaw, Aidan G             11 BAY-SE               1:18.73    1:21.03    4  
  6 Snyder, Daniel P          12 BAY-SE               1:22.85    1:23.99    3  
  7 Han, Charlie P            11 BAY-SE               1:27.34    1:24.39    2  
  8 Rigsby, Trip J            11 The Stingrays-SE     1:34.26    1:25.23    1  
  9 Grady, Blake T            12 BAY-SE                    NT    1:26.96  
 10 Flack, Sam J              11 BAY-SE               1:40.60    1:27.49  
 11 Petty, Matthew L          11 NWGA-GA                   NT    1:28.50  
 12 Eickman, William R        11 NWGA-GA                   NT    1:28.71  
 13 Tolson, Jacob D           11 NWGA-GA              1:29.00    1:28.89  
 14 Hood, Ryan D              11 NWGA-GA                   NT    1:34.82  
 15 Sewell, Maxwell K         12 BAY-SE               2:17.80    1:35.21  
 16 Belcher, Luke A           11 Aqua Tigers-SE            NT    1:35.71  
 17 Hood, Reece P             11 NWGA-GA                   NT    1:37.74  
 18 Dart, Jack D              12 BAY-SE                    NT    1:37.95  
 19 O'Connor, Patrick D       11 The Stingrays-SE     1:37.40    1:41.53  
 20 Reifinger, Phillip N      11 BAY-SE               1:43.83    1:45.77  
 21 Donegan, Gabe L           11 The Stingrays-SE          NT    1:59.67  
 
Event 93  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baylor Swim Club-SE  'A'                          1:39.79    1:45.44  
     1) Suer, Sam M 16                  2) McMaster, Leanne I 18          
     3) Gill, Emily 17                  4) Gill, Hannah L 16              
  2 Marietta Marlins, Inc-GA  'A'                     1:55.65    1:55.95  
     1) Poch, Maddie G 13               2) Smith, Audrey R 11             
     3) Van Hosen, Julia R 16           4) Morris, Kensley 14             
  3 Northwest Georgia Aquatics-GA  'A'                     NT    1:56.12  
     1) Workman, Cassie J 16            2) Workman, Allie G 13            
     3) Klingbeil, Kailey L 16          4) Funes, Vivianne A 13           
 
Event 94  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baylor Swim Club-SE  'A'                          1:28.36    1:28.21  
     1) Freeman, Trey P 15              2) Green, Jason M 16              
     3) Boyer, Matthew H 16             4) Greene, Gershwin 16            
  2 Baylor Swim Club-SE  'B'                          1:36.85    1:31.55  
     1) Best, Jack 17                   2) Lochmaier, Peter G 16          
     3) Prada, Luis 16                  4) Butler, Chris W 17             
  3 Three Rivers Swim Club-GA  'A'                    1:37.47    1:35.18  
     1) Mumber, Samson L 14             2) Davis, William 17              
     3) Hunter, Mason H 15              4) Waguespack, Spencer S 18       
  4 Marietta Marlins, Inc-GA  'A'                     1:37.11    1:38.09  
     1) Hatch, Nick P 16                2) Johnston, James S 16           
     3) Hausdorf, Brendan R 12          4) Dyar, BO B 16                  
  5 Northwest Georgia Aquatics-GA  'A'                     NT    1:40.40  
     1) Workman, Cody A 16              2) Smith, Dylan J 16              
     3) Parker, Cal C 16                4) Black, Caleb D 16              
 
Event 95  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baylor Swim Club-SE  'A'                          1:47.70    1:46.08  
     1) Wilson, Avery G 13              2) Woods, Dallas L 13             
     3) Dailey, Taryn L 14              4) Gordon, Jewel A 13             
  2 Baylor Swim Club-SE  'B'                          1:53.88    1:48.35  
     1) Rackel, Audrey K 13             2) Waldrep, Ellie G 13            
     3) Hanson, Megan E 13              4) Porter, Cecilia M 13           
 
Event 96  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baylor Swim Club-SE  'A'                          1:49.03    1:45.69  
     1) Hoang, Charles M 13             2) Tippett, Will W 14             
     3) Sims, Aidan R 13                4) Varnell, Chapman D 14          
  2 Northwest Georgia Aquatics-GA  'A'                     NT    1:45.71  
     1) Bates, Bryce A 14               2) Carroll, John D 14             
     3) Klingbeil, Micah J 14           4) Petty, Jeremiah S 14           
 
Event 97  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baylor Swim Club-SE  'A'                          2:04.68    2:01.56  
     1) Wills, Amelia R 12              2) Bohannon, Lydia R 12           
     3) Johnson, Katherine M 11         4) Haberhern, Sierra S 12         
  2 Baylor Swim Club-SE  'B'                               NT    2:27.93  
     1) Flasch, Belle L 11              2) Speraw, Brithny H 12           
     3) Raines, Alana M 11              4) Lehman, Bella R 11             
 
Event 98  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baylor Swim Club-SE  'A'                          2:04.55    2:02.04  
     1) Von Canon, George Y 11          2) Shaw, Aidan G 11               
     3) Han, Charlie P 11               4) Snyder, Daniel P 12            
  2 Northwest Georgia Aquatics-GA  'A'                     NT    2:09.21  
     1) Eickman, William R 11           2) Hood, Reece P 11               
     3) Petty, Matthew L 11             4) Tolson, Jacob D 11             
  3 Baylor Swim Club-SE  'B'                          2:25.68    2:19.09  
     1) Smith, Jack W 11                2) Flack, Sam J 11                
     3) Reifinger, Phillip N 11         4) Sewell, Maxwell K 12           
 
Event 99  Girls 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mobley, Samantha A        13 UN-GA                4:37.76    4:41.13  
  2 Mobley, Harleigh M        12 UN-GA                4:57.68    4:48.50  
  3 Smith, Addison E          14 UN-SE                4:38.26    4:53.04  
  4 Gill, Hannah L            16 BAY-SE               4:56.96    5:02.42  
  5 Dassow, Anne S            17 BAY-SE               4:50.87    5:08.46  
  6 Wilson, Avery G           13 BAY-SE                    NT    5:10.81  
  7 Gordon, Jewel A           13 BAY-SE               5:04.36    5:12.04  
  8 Ringler, Genna L          14 UN-SE                5:15.30    5:14.08  
  9 Workman, Allie G          13 NWGA-GA              6:00.00    5:19.79  
 10 Woods, Dallas L           13 BAY-SE                    NT    5:19.81  
 11 Poch, Maddie G            13 Marietta Marlins-GA  5:28.09    5:19.92  
 12 Hanson, Megan E           13 BAY-SE                    NT    5:21.85  
 13 Rackel, Audrey K          13 BAY-SE                    NT    5:28.91  
 14 Workman, Cassie J         16 NWGA-GA              6:00.00    5:36.30  
 
Event 100  Boys 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freeman, Trey P           15 BAY-SE               4:03.55    4:15.79  
  2 Lochmaier, Peter G        16 BAY-SE               4:10.83    4:18.96  
  3 Hausdorf, Brendan R       12 Marietta Marlins-GA  4:34.77    4:24.70  
  4 Althoff, Zach T           16 UN-SE                4:13.34    4:25.25  
  5 Green, Jason M            16 BAY-SE               4:08.61    4:32.47  
  6 Best, Jack                17 BAY-SE               4:30.25    4:34.53  
  7 Butler, Chris W           17 BAY-SE               4:23.39    4:35.88  
  8 Schlenz, Bryson A         16 BAY-SE               4:21.70    4:43.62  
  9 Hatch, Nick P             16 Marietta Marlins-GA  4:42.14    4:47.37  
 10 Black, Caleb D            16 NWGA-GA              4:51.00    4:50.29  
 11 Waguespack, Spencer S     18 TRSC-GA                   NT    4:52.93  
 12 Hunter, Mason H           15 TRSC-GA                   NT    4:53.20  
 13 Trombley, William N       15 BAY-SE               5:04.04    4:53.28  
 14 Parker, Cal C             16 NWGA-GA              4:52.00    4:54.50  
 15 Workman, Cody A           16 NWGA-GA              5:10.00    5:02.24  
 16 Varnell, Chapman D        14 BAY-SE                    NT    5:21.40  
 17 Petty, Jeremiah S         14 NWGA-GA                   NT    5:23.58  
 18 Hoang, Charles M          13 BAY-SE                    NT    5:24.93  
 19 Jenkins, Nathan R         17 BAY-SE               5:30.10    5:26.70  
 20 Biro, Sean C              15 OSC-SE               6:11.19    5:28.13  
 21 Sims, Aidan R             13 BAY-SE                    NT    5:38.01  
 22 Bates, Bryce A            14 NWGA-GA                   NT    6:02.11  
 -- Carroll, John D           14 NWGA-GA                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 101  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thurman, Jaxon K          10 BAY-SE               2:49.61    2:44.97    9  
  2 Fortin, Reagan E          10 NWGA-GA                   NT    2:57.58    7  
  3 Murphree, Charlotte W     10 BAY-SE                    NT    3:02.87    6  
  4 Gonzalez, Olivia or O L   10 BAY-SE                    NT    3:04.33    5  
  5 Skiles, Reese D           10 BAY-SE               3:06.10    3:05.67    4  
  6 Farner, Kenz B            10 OSC-SE               3:20.52    3:10.61    3  
  7 Klotz, Caroline E          9 BAY-SE                    NT    3:20.25    2  
  8 Miller, Bella N           10 BAY-SE                    NT    3:22.30    1  
  9 Grady, Emma K             10 BAY-SE                    NT    3:24.00  
 
Event 102  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hartrich, Sterling A      10 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:31.11    2:25.78    9  
  2 Huffhines, Austin E       10 The Stingrays-SE     2:27.09    2:28.87    7  
  3 Gipson, Garet L           10 BAY-SE                    NT    2:53.65    6  
  4 Waldrep, Luke R            9 BAY-SE                    NT    2:55.63    5  
  5 Haberhern, Braxton C      10 BAY-SE                    NT    3:01.85    4  
  6 Lehman, Cooper W           9 BAY-SE                    NT    3:03.87    3  
  7 Gartman, Jack E           10 BAY-SE                    NT    3:04.77    2  
  8 Snyder, Benjamin R        10 The Stingrays-SE     2:53.67    3:07.97    1  
  9 Flasch, Henry J            9 BAY-SE                    NT    3:08.02  
 10 Porter, Vincent J          9 BAY-SE                    NT    3:08.81  
 11 Smith, Jude T             10 BAY-SE                    NT    3:13.33  
 12 Hoang, Paul T              9 BAY-SE                    NT    3:14.15  
 13 Flasch, Ben L              9 BAY-SE                    NT    3:18.14  
 
Event 103  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dillmon, Charlotte L       8 TRSC-GA              1:46.46    1:40.23    9  
  2 Solomon, Zoe M             8 BAY-SE                    NT    2:01.85    7  
 
Event 104  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hood, Ryder D              7 NWGA-GA              1:45.00    1:40.23    9  
 
Event 105  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thurman, Jaxon K          10 BAY-SE                 46.40      40.51    9  
  2 Weathers, Madelyn J       10 OSC-SE                 49.14      41.63    7  
  3 Fortin, Reagan E          10 NWGA-GA                   NT      42.12    6  
  4 Murphree, Charlotte W     10 BAY-SE                 48.68      45.47    5  
  5 Dauphinais, Jae E          9 OSC-SE                    NT      45.55    4  
  6 McKinnon, Mary Jane J      9 NWGA-GA                   NT      45.71    3  
  7 Gonzalez, Olivia or O L   10 BAY-SE                 48.07      47.13    2  
  8 Skiles, Reese D           10 BAY-SE                 46.55      49.24    1  
  9 Klotz, Caroline E          9 BAY-SE                    NT      49.67  
 10 Farner, Kenz B            10 OSC-SE                 52.37      50.46  
 11 Hannaway, Addison M        9 The Stingrays-SE     1:35.28    1:02.51  
 
Event 106  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Reid G            10 BAY-SE                 36.05      33.71    9  
  2 Huffhines, Austin E       10 The Stingrays-SE       35.01      33.95    7  
  3 Hartrich, Sterling A      10 Marietta Marlins-GA    36.06      34.94    6  
  4 Porter, Vincent J          9 BAY-SE                 48.14      37.14    5  
  5 Hoang, Paul T              9 BAY-SE                 43.86      43.41    4  
  6 Gipson, Garet L           10 BAY-SE                 43.72      44.24    3  
  7 Flasch, Ben L              9 BAY-SE                    NT      44.60    2  
  8 Lehman, Cooper W           9 BAY-SE                 48.95      45.68    1  
  9 Waldrep, Luke R            9 BAY-SE                 44.83      47.34  
 10 Smith, Jude T             10 BAY-SE                    NT      48.24  
 11 Snyder, Benjamin R        10 The Stingrays-SE       49.66      48.52  
 12 Windberry, Jaxon W        10 OSC-SE                 55.85      51.72  
 13 Lebed, Kirill N            9 OSC-SE               1:00.38      53.66  
 14 Flasch, Henry J            9 BAY-SE                 58.99      53.99  
 15 Haberhern, Braxton C      10 BAY-SE                 57.16      56.19  
 16 Habbick, Daniel M         10 The Stingrays-SE     1:32.53      58.68  
 17 Greear, Braden P           9 Aqua Tigers-SE            NT    1:06.29  
 18 Hicks, Micah J             9 Aqua Tigers-SE            NT    1:21.18  
 -- Gartman, Jack E           10 BAY-SE                 49.44         DQ  
 -- Mercado, Andrew T         10 The Stingrays-SE     1:14.62         DQ  
 
Event 107  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lydon, Ellie R             8 BAY-SE                 18.53      17.10    9  
  2 Shaw, Hunter L             7 BAY-SE                 19.23      19.21    7  
  3 Nelson, Camden C           8 BAY-SE                 24.42      23.43    6  
  4 Dillmon, Charlotte L       8 TRSC-GA                28.12      24.79    5  
  5 Calhoun, Jenna K           8 OSC-SE                    NT      25.30    4  
  6 Tansor, Maggie C           8 BAY-SE                 26.52      25.91    3  
  7 Hoover, KaraLin G          7 BAY-SE                 34.75      25.97    2  
  8 Click, Reese R             8 BAY-SE                    NT      26.95    1  
  9 Curtis, Caroline L         8 BAY-SE                    NT      27.17  
 10 Solomon, Zoe M             8 BAY-SE                    NT      30.88  
 -- Walmsley, Ashlyn           6 BAY-SE                    NT         DQ  
 -- Hamilton, Elizabeth N      8 BAY-SE                    NT         DQ  
 -- Saunders, Emma K           8 BAY-SE                    NT         DQ  
 -- McCoy, Ava C               8 BAY-SE                 26.20         DQ  
 
Event 108  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCall, Aidan J            8 OSC-SE                    NT      24.43    9  
  2 Clardy, Maddux R           8 BAY-SE                 30.80      25.60    7  
  3 Byrum, Charlie B           8 BAY-SE                    NT      27.83    6  
  4 Hood, Ryder D              7 NWGA-GA                30.00      28.92    5  
  5 Von Canon, Johnny A        6 BAY-SE                 33.04      29.44    4  
 -- Myers, Joseph R            8 BAY-SE                 24.30         DQ  
 -- Roberson, Seth M           8 BAY-SE                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 109  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murphree, Charlotte W     10 BAY-SE               1:41.38    1:36.52    9  
  2 Thurman, Jaxon K          10 BAY-SE               1:54.28    1:42.81    7  
  3 Margio, Addie R            9 BAY-SE               2:01.56    1:45.16    6  
  4 Gonzalez, Olivia or O L   10 BAY-SE               1:58.89    1:45.77    5  
  5 Skiles, Reese D           10 BAY-SE               1:46.28    1:48.28    4  
  6 Farner, Kenz B            10 OSC-SE               1:53.53    1:49.47    3  
  7 Click, Evelyn D           10 BAY-SE               1:54.84    1:49.77    2  
  8 McKinnon, Mary Jane J      9 NWGA-GA                   NT    1:52.37    1  
  9 Miller, Bella N           10 BAY-SE                    NT    1:57.87  
 10 Klotz, Caroline E          9 BAY-SE                    NT    1:58.82  
 11 Ogrodowczyk, Brooke E     10 BAY-SE               2:23.63    2:08.27  
 12 Grady, Emma K             10 BAY-SE                    NT    2:12.21  
 -- Drew, Allie E             10 BAY-SE               2:00.59         DQ  
 
Event 110  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Porter, Vincent J          9 BAY-SE               1:48.92    1:32.53    9  
  2 Lehman, Cooper W           9 BAY-SE               1:55.62    1:40.79    7  
  3 Wilson, Reid G            10 BAY-SE               1:41.42    1:43.50    6  
  4 Waldrep, Luke R            9 BAY-SE               1:53.42    1:43.77    5  
  5 Gipson, Garet L           10 BAY-SE               2:00.40    1:46.85    4  
  6 Simpson, Evan S            9 BAY-SE               2:02.88    1:47.10    3  
  7 Hoang, Paul T              9 BAY-SE               2:11.88    1:47.77    2  
  8 Flasch, Henry J            9 BAY-SE               2:22.90    1:49.84    1  
  9 Smith, Jude T             10 BAY-SE                    NT    1:51.74  
 10 Gartman, Jack E           10 BAY-SE               2:05.28    1:55.27  
 11 Snyder, Benjamin R        10 The Stingrays-SE     1:58.46    1:55.87  
 12 Windberry, Jaxon W        10 OSC-SE               2:00.60    2:01.53  
 13 Flasch, Ben L              9 BAY-SE               2:11.54    2:03.32  
 14 Haberhern, Braxton C      10 BAY-SE               2:10.64    2:11.93  
 15 Milz, Andrew               9 BAY-SE                    NT    2:27.36  
 -- Lebed, Kirill N            9 OSC-SE                    NT         DQ  
 -- Huffhines, Austin E       10 The Stingrays-SE     1:34.99         DQ  
 -- Brown, Josh C             10 The Stingrays-SE          NT         DQ  
 
Event 111  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lydon, Ellie R             8 BAY-SE                 57.47      48.72    9  
  2 McCoy, Ava C               8 BAY-SE               1:00.53      50.94    7  
  3 Hoover, KaraLin G          7 BAY-SE                    NT    1:05.24    6  
  4 Dillmon, Charlotte L       8 TRSC-GA                   NT    1:06.05    5  
  5 Shaw, Hunter L             7 BAY-SE                 56.57    1:07.37    4  
  6 Tansor, Maggie C           8 BAY-SE                    NT    1:09.73    3  
 -- Nelson, Camden C           8 BAY-SE               1:19.44         DQ  
 -- Solomon, Zoe M             8 BAY-SE                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 112  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Myers, Joseph R            8 BAY-SE               1:02.61      56.91    9  
  2 Windberry, Jaden J         8 OSC-SE               1:16.68    1:05.21    7  
  3 Hood, Ryder D              7 NWGA-GA              1:10.00    1:14.95    6  
  4 McCall, Aidan J            8 OSC-SE                    NT    1:17.47    5  
 
Event 113  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weathers, Madelyn J       10 OSC-SE                 36.24      32.87    9  
  2 Fortin, Reagan E          10 NWGA-GA                   NT      35.14    7  
  3 McKinnon, Mary Jane J      9 NWGA-GA                39.48      35.64    6  
  4 Murphree, Charlotte W     10 BAY-SE                 40.14      36.86    5  
  5 Gonzalez, Olivia or O L   10 BAY-SE                 37.99      36.89    4  
  6 Skiles, Reese D           10 BAY-SE                 37.52      38.15    3  
  7 Farner, Kenz B            10 OSC-SE                 40.04      39.42    2  
  8 Drew, Allie E             10 BAY-SE                 37.98      39.98    1  
  9 Click, Evelyn D           10 BAY-SE                 43.80      40.01  
 10 Grady, Emma K             10 BAY-SE                    NT      40.02  
 11 Miller, Bella N           10 BAY-SE                    NT      40.60  
 12 Klotz, Caroline E          9 BAY-SE                 44.29      42.32  
 13 Margio, Addie R            9 BAY-SE                 47.86      42.58  
 14 Dauphinais, Jae E          9 OSC-SE                    NT      42.85  
 15 Byrum, May W              10 BAY-SE                    NT      43.94  
 16 Kelch, Scarlett W         10 BAY-SE                    NT      47.85  
 17 Ogrodowczyk, Brooke E     10 BAY-SE                 50.40      48.04  
 18 Kelch, Harper C           10 BAY-SE                    NT      48.13  
 19 Stickley, Caroline         9 BAY-SE               1:01.63      49.42  
 20 Hannaway, Addison M        9 The Stingrays-SE     1:12.66      52.70  
 
Event 114  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Huffhines, Austin E       10 The Stingrays-SE       29.08      30.05    9  
  2 Wilson, Reid G            10 BAY-SE                 32.56      31.75    7  
  3 Gipson, Garet L           10 BAY-SE                 33.73      32.79    6  
  4 Waldrep, Luke R            9 BAY-SE                 32.70      33.95    5  
  5 Snyder, Benjamin R        10 The Stingrays-SE       30.15      35.66    4  
  6 Haberhern, Braxton C      10 BAY-SE                 37.84      35.68    3  
  7 Gartman, Jack E           10 BAY-SE                 40.77      36.12    2  
  8 Simpson, Evan S            9 BAY-SE                 41.44      36.17    1  
  9 Smith, Jude T             10 BAY-SE                 43.37      36.50  
 10 Porter, Vincent J          9 BAY-SE                 40.70      37.79  
 11 Lehman, Cooper W           9 BAY-SE                 37.96      38.12  
 12 Lebed, Kirill N            9 OSC-SE                 43.54      38.49  
 13 Flasch, Henry J            9 BAY-SE                 44.83      39.99  
 14 Mercado, Andrew T         10 The Stingrays-SE       50.15      41.06  
 15 Hoang, Paul T              9 BAY-SE                 44.59      41.36  
 16 Flasch, Ben L              9 BAY-SE                 40.96      42.39  
 17 Brown, Josh C             10 The Stingrays-SE          NT      42.87  
 18 Windberry, Jaxon W        10 OSC-SE                 43.86      43.03  
 19 Habbick, Daniel M         10 The Stingrays-SE       47.85      43.91  
 20 Milz, Andrew               9 BAY-SE                 52.53      46.28  
 21 Smith, Landon E            9 OSC-SE                    NT      47.46  
 22 Greear, Braden P           9 Aqua Tigers-SE         52.23      49.29  
 23 Clardy, Maddux R           8 BAY-SE                 50.54      49.85  
 24 Hicks, Micah J             9 Aqua Tigers-SE            NT      53.72  
 25 Borders, Tynan M           9 BAY-SE                    NT    1:00.48  
 
Event 115  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lydon, Ellie R             8 BAY-SE                 17.32      16.79    9  
  2 McCoy, Ava C               8 BAY-SE                 19.85      17.35    7  
  3 Shaw, Hunter L             7 BAY-SE                 20.28      19.11    6  
  4 Calhoun, Jenna K           8 OSC-SE                    NT      20.22    5  
  5 Saunders, Emma K           8 BAY-SE                 28.71      20.40    4  
  6 Curtis, Caroline L         8 BAY-SE                    NT      21.20    3  
  7 Usrey, Eleanor R           7 BAY-SE                    NT      21.35    2  
  8 Solomon, Zoe M             8 BAY-SE                 27.39      21.57    1  
  9 Hamilton, Elizabeth N      8 BAY-SE                 24.72      21.88  
 10 Tansor, Maggie C           8 BAY-SE                 22.25      22.46  
 11 Hoover, KaraLin G          7 BAY-SE                 25.05      22.55  
 12 Nelson, Camden C           8 BAY-SE                 21.74      22.86  
 13 Click, Reese R             8 BAY-SE                    NT      25.17  
 14 Kelley, Addison M          7 NWGA-GA                   NT      25.99  
 15 Walmsley, Ashlyn           6 BAY-SE                    NT      29.52  
 16 Boyd, Ada E                8 BAY-SE                    NT      29.72  
 17 Weber, Allie Claire E      7 BAY-SE                    NT      40.53  
 18 Graham, Calleigh M         6 OSC-SE                    NT      41.17  
 
Event 116  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Myers, Joseph R            8 BAY-SE                 18.74      17.63    9  
  2 Roberson, Seth M           8 BAY-SE                 25.84      19.64    7  
  3 Von Canon, Johnny A        6 BAY-SE                 24.56      21.37    6  
  4 Hampton, Prescott V        8 BAY-SE                    NT      21.95    5  
  5 Clardy, Maddux R           8 BAY-SE                 23.99      22.15    4  
  6 McCall, Aidan J            8 OSC-SE                    NT      22.31    3  
  7 Powroznik, Kyle K          7 OSC-SE                    NT      22.33    2  
  8 Byrum, Charlie B           8 BAY-SE                    NT      22.95    1  
  9 Stickley, Thomas           8 BAY-SE                 30.07      23.94  
 10 Windberry, Jaden J         8 OSC-SE                 25.98      24.24  
 11 Hood, Ryder D              7 NWGA-GA                22.50      24.63  
 12 Carroll, Logan P           8 BAY-SE                    NT      25.61  
 13 Ogrodowczyk, Cale C        7 BAY-SE                 57.73      31.77  
 14 Plumlee, Kaben S           6 BAY-SE                    NT      33.48  
 15 Gordon, Jackson W          8 BAY-SE                    NT      34.09  
 16 Gordon, Carter J           7 BAY-SE                    NT      40.17  
 
Event 117  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weathers, Madelyn J       10 OSC-SE               1:29.00    1:18.56    9  
  2 Thurman, Jaxon K          10 BAY-SE               1:27.35    1:27.93    7  
  3 Fortin, Reagan E          10 NWGA-GA                   NT    1:30.05    6  
  4 Skiles, Reese D           10 BAY-SE               1:37.59    1:32.77    5  
  5 Farner, Kenz B            10 OSC-SE               1:38.68    1:36.22    4  
  6 Drew, Allie E             10 BAY-SE               1:36.59    1:36.33    3  
  7 Murphree, Charlotte W     10 BAY-SE               1:45.09    1:40.11    2  
  8 Margio, Addie R            9 BAY-SE                    NT    1:41.33    1  
  9 Gonzalez, Olivia or O L   10 BAY-SE               1:57.69    1:45.27  
 10 Klotz, Caroline E          9 BAY-SE                    NT    1:47.61  
 11 Click, Evelyn D           10 BAY-SE               2:03.80    1:47.80  
 12 Grady, Emma K             10 BAY-SE                    NT    1:55.36  
 13 Miller, Bella N           10 BAY-SE                    NT    1:57.18  
 14 Ogrodowczyk, Brooke E     10 BAY-SE               2:05.19    1:57.48  
 -- Hannaway, Addison M        9 The Stingrays-SE          NT         DQ  
 
Event 118  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hartrich, Sterling A      10 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:14.95    1:14.19    9  
  2 Wilson, Reid G            10 BAY-SE               1:23.69    1:19.04    7  
  3 Snyder, Benjamin R        10 The Stingrays-SE     1:25.04    1:30.51    6  
  4 Simpson, Evan S            9 BAY-SE                    NT    1:33.83    5  
  5 Gipson, Garet L           10 BAY-SE               1:40.48    1:37.58    4  
  6 Waldrep, Luke R            9 BAY-SE               1:41.34    1:37.62    3  
  7 Porter, Vincent J          9 BAY-SE               1:45.07    1:37.95    2  
  8 Hoang, Paul T              9 BAY-SE                    NT    1:40.46    1  
  9 Flasch, Henry J            9 BAY-SE               1:54.78    1:43.07  
 10 Lebed, Kirill N            9 OSC-SE                    NT    1:44.21  
 11 Smith, Jude T             10 BAY-SE                    NT    1:46.75  
 12 Brown, Josh C             10 The Stingrays-SE          NT    1:56.52  
 13 Habbick, Daniel M         10 The Stingrays-SE     1:58.56    1:57.46  
 14 Mercado, Andrew T         10 The Stingrays-SE     2:07.21    1:57.79  
 15 Greear, Braden P           9 Aqua Tigers-SE       2:13.43    2:08.22  
 -- Lehman, Cooper W           9 BAY-SE               1:43.40         DQ  
 -- Gartman, Jack E           10 BAY-SE               1:51.26         DQ  
 -- Flasch, Ben L              9 BAY-SE                    NT         DQ  
 -- Haberhern, Braxton C      10 BAY-SE               1:56.08         DQ  
 
Event 119  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lydon, Ellie R             8 BAY-SE                 43.91      45.32    9  
  2 McCoy, Ava C               8 BAY-SE                 56.07      48.63    7  
  3 Saunders, Emma K           8 BAY-SE               1:00.13      51.27    6  
  4 Dillmon, Charlotte L       8 TRSC-GA                53.29      51.92    5  
  5 Tansor, Maggie C           8 BAY-SE                 56.66      52.26    4  
  6 Nelson, Camden C           8 BAY-SE                 59.12      52.61    3  
  7 Hamilton, Elizabeth N      8 BAY-SE               1:01.71      54.48    2  
  8 Shaw, Hunter L             7 BAY-SE                 52.56      55.37    1  
  9 Solomon, Zoe M             8 BAY-SE               1:02.74      55.65  
 10 Hoover, KaraLin G          7 BAY-SE               1:05.63      57.13  
 -- Kelley, Addison M          7 NWGA-GA                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 120  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Myers, Joseph R            8 BAY-SE                 49.96      47.84    9  
  2 Roberson, Seth M           8 BAY-SE               1:02.72      55.95    7  
  3 Von Canon, Johnny A        6 BAY-SE               1:03.18      56.01    6  
  4 Windberry, Jaden J         8 OSC-SE               1:03.15      57.14    5  
  5 Clardy, Maddux R           8 BAY-SE               1:01.53      58.26    4  
  6 Hood, Ryder D              7 NWGA-GA              1:10.00    1:02.92    3  
  7 McCall, Aidan J            8 OSC-SE                    NT    1:06.67    2  
 
Event 121  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weathers, Madelyn J       10 OSC-SE               3:43.41    3:03.58    9  
  2 Thurman, Jaxon K          10 BAY-SE               3:27.58    3:05.51    7  
  3 Fortin, Reagan E          10 NWGA-GA                   NT    3:16.19    6  
  4 Dillmon, Charlotte L       8 TRSC-GA                   NT    4:09.92    5  
 
Event 122  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hartrich, Sterling A      10 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:49.86    2:45.88    9  
  2 Wilson, Reid G            10 BAY-SE               2:57.29    2:47.06    7  
 
Event 123  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baylor Swim Club-SE  'A'                          1:19.19    1:15.28  
     1) McCoy, Ava C 8                  2) Shaw, Hunter L 7               
     3) Nelson, Camden C 8              4) Lydon, Ellie R 8               
  2 Baylor Swim Club-SE  'B'                          1:39.41    1:26.92  
     1) Hamilton, Elizabeth N 8         2) Hoover, KaraLin G 7            
     3) Solomon, Zoe M 8                4) Tansor, Maggie C 8             
  3 Baylor Swim Club-SE  'C'                               NT    1:33.12  
     1) Saunders, Emma K 8              2) Curtis, Caroline L 8           
     3) Boyd, Ada E 8                   4) Click, Reese R 8               
 
Event 124  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baylor Swim Club-SE  'A'                          1:33.13    1:21.39  
     1) Clardy, Maddux R 8              2) Von Canon, Johnny A 6          
     3) Roberson, Seth M 8              4) Myers, Joseph R 8              
  2 Baylor Swim Club-SE  'B'                               NT    2:15.64  
     1) Byrum, Charlie B 8              2) Stickley, Thomas 8             
     3) Gordon, Jackson W 8             4) Carroll, Logan P 8             
 
Event 125  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baylor Swim Club-SE  'A'                          2:28.37    2:30.77  
     1) Murphree, Charlotte W 10        2) Skiles, Reese D 10             
     3) Gonzalez, Olivia or O L 10      4) Thurman, Jaxon K 10            
  2 Baylor Swim Club-SE  'B'                          2:48.42    2:47.76  
     1) Drew, Allie E 10                2) Click, Evelyn D 10             
     3) Klotz, Caroline E 9             4) Margio, Addie R 9              
  3 Baylor Swim Club-SE  'C'                               NT    3:09.52  
     1) Grady, Emma K 10                2) Kelch, Scarlett W 10           
     3) Kelch, Harper C 10              4) Byrum, May W 10                
 
Event 126  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baylor Swim Club-SE  'A'                          2:16.83    2:21.88  
     1) Waldrep, Luke R 9               2) Gipson, Garet L 10             
     3) Lehman, Cooper W 9              4) Wilson, Reid G 10              
  2 Baylor Swim Club-SE  'C'                          2:54.23    2:35.45  
     1) Smith, Jude T 10                2) Hoang, Paul T 9                
     3) Flasch, Henry J 9               4) Simpson, Evan S 9              
  3 Baylor Swim Club-SE  'B'                          2:40.39    2:37.07  
     1) Porter, Vincent J 9             2) Gartman, Jack E 10             
     3) Flasch, Ben L 9                 4) Haberhern, Braxton C 10