Licensed to Baylor Swim Club       HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 2/28/2016 05:24 PM
            2016 SE Region 2 Championships - 2/26/2016 to 2/28/2016            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nave, Jenna K              9 SAC-SE               3:07.91    2:58.61    9  
      40.73   43.76   56.05   38.07                                
  2 McCollum, Huxley A        10 Tennessee AQ-SE      3:05.91    2:59.01    7  
      38.81   42.87   58.16   39.17                                
  3 Wetteland, Anna J          9 Prime-SE             3:00.90    3:00.95    6  
      37.52   47.00   55.10   41.33                                
  4 Coppinger, Laken M        10 BAY-SE               3:31.61    3:09.18    5  
      40.78   45.21   55.88   47.31                                
  5 Martin, Cameron A          9 MCC-SE                    NT    3:10.98    4  
      41.72   46.26   58.04   44.96                                
  6 Klotz, Caroline E          9 BAY-SE                    NT    3:25.33    3  
      47.82   52.49   58.53   46.49                                
  7 Davis, Ally G             10 Tennessee AQ-SE      4:06.51    3:59.10    2  
      51.34   57.96 1:09.27 1:00.53                                
 -- Byars, Kennedy            10 ACAC-SE                   NT         DQ  
    1:01.73 1:09.95 1:06.76 1:01.65                                
 
Event 2  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Waldrep, Luke R            9 BAY-SE                    NT    2:57.69    9  
      42.43   46.81   51.51   36.94                                
  2 Porter, Vincent J          9 BAY-SE                    NT    3:01.24    7  
      39.78   49.27   50.33   41.86                                
  3 Gipson, Garet L           10 BAY-SE                    NT    3:04.92    6  
      40.08   47.29   59.42   38.13                                
  4 Shelton, Harrison W       10 Tennessee AQ-SE      3:15.53    3:05.49    5  
      41.03   47.16   57.17   40.13                                
  5 Gerchar, Camden M         10 ACAC-SE              3:19.59    3:08.27    4  
      40.79   49.58   54.32   43.58                                
  6 Flasch, Henry J            9 BAY-SE                    NT    3:19.11    3  
      47.28   51.52   56.80   43.51                                
  7 Flasch, Ben L              9 BAY-SE                    NT    3:19.30    2  
      44.41   51.51   59.22   44.16                                
  8 Garrett jr, Carter C      10 BAY-SE                    NT    3:20.79    1  
      45.63   53.56   55.34   46.26                                
  9 Hoang, Paul T              9 BAY-SE                    NT    3:23.02  
      45.32   51.93   58.55   47.22                                
 10 Haberhern, Braxton C      10 BAY-SE               3:51.69    3:38.13  
      55.17   55.53 1:05.68   41.75                                
 11 Holliman, Elijah D         9 MCC-SE                    NT    3:40.73  
      48.88   57.18 1:05.45   49.22                                
 12 Holliman, Jed A            7 MCC-SE                    NT    3:53.50  
      58.57 2:04.87   50.19                                        
 13 Bertucci, Stephen R        9 Tennessee AQ-SE      4:00.95    3:55.84  
      54.08 1:00.45 1:10.91   50.40                                
 -- Chadwell, Tommy M          9 Tennessee AQ-SE      3:34.09         DQ  
      48.59   54.23 1:00.47   39.12                                
 -- Simpson, Evan S            9 BAY-SE                    NT         DQ  
      44.42 1:47.72   45.56   26.83                                
 
Event 3  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boyd, Leah G              11 OSC-SE               2:33.65    2:26.52    9  
      31.19   37.23   44.96   33.14                                
  2 Wetteland, Kelly L        11 Prime-SE             2:32.07    2:32.04    7  
      31.44   37.97   45.32   37.31                                
  3 Hudson, Margaret Anne F   12 BAY-SE                    NT    2:44.94    6  
      31.79   41.86   48.61   42.68                                
  4 Garrett, Emrick W         12 BAY-SE               2:46.30    2:45.47    5  
      36.67   42.87   46.80   39.13                                
  5 Lehman, Bella R           11 BAY-SE               2:57.64    2:45.77    4  
      36.46   41.40   47.95   39.96                                
  6 Ackermann, Emma K         11 Tennessee AQ-SE      2:52.55    2:47.76    3  
      36.59   41.65   52.17   37.35                                
  7 Martin, Emeline R         11 MCC-SE               2:39.32    2:47.90    2  
      35.76   42.99   52.19   36.96                                
  8 Wood, Emileigh E          12 SAC-SE               2:54.39    2:48.17    1  
      36.49   40.48   50.57   40.63                                
  9 Flasch, Belle L           11 BAY-SE               2:58.30    2:51.48  
      37.36   43.14   53.58   37.40                                
 10 Schenck, Caroline P       11 MCC-SE               3:03.79    2:54.66  
      36.29   41.49   53.78   43.10                                
 11 Johnson, Katherine M      11 BAY-SE               3:04.83    2:55.70  
      40.59   45.15   50.61   39.35                                
 12 Thurman, Jaxon K          11 BAY-SE               3:05.51    3:00.75  
      42.25   42.20   54.82   41.48                                
 13 Skiles, Reese D           11 BAY-SE               3:29.41    3:07.24  
      43.60   46.33   53.94   43.37                                
 14 Daverson, Jenny S         11 BAY-SE                    NT    3:07.44  
      44.08   46.30   58.42   38.64                                
 15 Miller, Bella N           11 BAY-SE                    NT    3:11.78  
      40.39   52.77   54.64   43.98                                
 -- Speraw, Brithny H         12 BAY-SE                    NT         DQ  
      39.75   47.64   50.91   47.91                                
 
Event 4  Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Jack W             12 BAY-SE               2:38.88    2:33.63    9  
      33.84   39.63   44.37   35.79                                
  2 Eastman, Owen M           11 BAY-SE               2:48.94    2:40.21    7  
      38.08 1:26.62   35.70                                        
  3 Von Canon, George Y       12 BAY-SE               2:38.77    2:40.40    6  
      31.59   39.99   52.04   36.78                                
  4 Han, Charlie P            11 BAY-SE               2:40.73    2:41.33    5  
      36.87   42.98   46.25   35.23                                
  5 Shaw, Aidan G             11 BAY-SE               2:48.76    2:45.26    4  
      32.54   41.63   52.88   38.21                                
  6 Napier, Bazil             11 Tennessee AQ-SE      2:53.65    2:53.41    3  
      36.18   45.19   50.09   41.95                                
  7 Smith, Jed                12 Tennessee AQ-SE      3:02.01    2:56.29    2  
      36.60   43.03   53.58   43.08                                
  8 Bertucci, Henry H         11 Tennessee AQ-SE      3:09.95    2:58.39    1  
      44.80   41.97   54.57   37.05                                
  9 Grady, Blake T            12 BAY-SE               3:09.90    3:00.39  
      38.41   46.94   54.90   40.14                                
 10 Arnold, Dylan S           11 ACAC-SE                   NT    3:00.56  
      39.18   42.25   59.83   39.30                                
 11 Walton, Hunter M          11 MCC-SE               3:14.84    3:05.34  
      39.10   48.58   53.89   43.77                                
 -- Horne, Andrew J           11 MCC-SE               3:08.12         DQ  
      41.52   45.57   55.29   41.83                                
 -- Sewell, Maxwell K         12 BAY-SE               2:58.24         DQ  
      35.50   42.50   49.81   39.21                                
 -- Flack, Sam J              11 BAY-SE                    NT         DQ  
      41.42   44.79   50.93   38.75                                
 
Event 5  Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Addison E          14 BAY-SE               4:31.14    4:28.98    9  
      27.41   32.55   34.51   34.73   38.90   40.08   31.05   29.75
  2 Gordon, Jewel A           14 BAY-SE               4:56.65    4:55.45    7  
      28.61   34.60   36.98   37.92   42.54   45.10   35.20   34.50
  3 Wilson, Avery G           14 BAY-SE               5:00.51    4:57.63    6  
      30.53   37.41   38.26   37.53   44.21   44.69   32.60   32.40
  4 Woods, Dallas L           13 BAY-SE               5:02.62    4:58.36    5  
      29.08   34.94   38.01   38.53   43.56   45.21   35.75   33.28
  5 Waldrep, Ellie G          13 BAY-SE               5:01.41    5:02.78    4  
      30.29   35.78   38.81   37.02   46.33   44.89   35.50   34.16
  6 Ringler, Genna L          14 BAY-SE               5:05.10    5:02.79    3  
      30.51   35.75   38.48   37.48   46.67   46.87   34.35   32.68
  7 Hanson, Megan E           13 BAY-SE               5:21.85    5:08.92    2  
      32.53   37.60   40.42   40.48   45.22   44.61   35.32   32.74
  8 Rackel, Audrey K          14 BAY-SE               5:23.91    5:18.49    1  
      30.56   35.86   42.23   41.81   47.62   47.99   37.21   35.21
  9 Bohannon, Lydia R         13 BAY-SE                    NT    5:33.48  
      32.73   39.35   44.28   43.27   48.88   48.49   39.50   36.98
 10 Haberhern, Sierra S       13 BAY-SE                    NT    6:05.44  
      37.02   48.44 1:37.16   51.76   52.12   40.02   38.92        
 
Event 6  Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tippett, Will W           14 BAY-SE               5:08.28    4:51.48    9  
      30.29   34.94   38.20   37.68   39.61   42.05   35.39   33.32
  2 Lydon, Trey M             14 BAY-SE               5:09.03    5:02.06    7  
      30.17   36.82   38.46   37.91   44.06   45.06   34.86   34.72
  3 Sims, Aidan R             13 BAY-SE               5:21.64    5:08.60    6  
      31.18   36.49   40.25   40.09   45.88   46.50   34.44   33.77
  4 Hoang, Charles M          13 BAY-SE               5:24.93    5:17.29    5  
      29.51   37.05   40.21   40.19   46.94   47.83   38.62   36.94
  5 Post, Chase W             13 BAY-SE               5:25.40    5:19.46    4  
      32.37   37.82 1:22.18   44.76   45.99   37.95   35.92    2.47
 
Event 7  Girls 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gill, Hannah L            16 BAY-SE               4:47.23    4:49.46    9  
      30.88   36.95   39.91   38.76   40.78   40.89   31.33   29.96
  2 Gill, Emily               17 BAY-SE               4:42.01    4:54.82    7  
      30.12   36.05   36.57   36.02   43.65   44.27   34.84   33.30
  3 Dailey, Taryn L           15 BAY-SE               5:01.83    4:55.57    6  
      30.69   33.81   38.74   38.06   43.17   44.20   34.26   32.64
  4 Austin, Abi E             12 MCC-SE               5:22.60    5:26.78    5  
      35.46   43.41   39.62   39.32   48.01   47.94   36.47   36.55
  5 Farmer, Amanda H          15 TSC-SE                    NT    5:32.34    4  
      35.03   40.33   40.92   41.26   46.36   47.73   42.18   38.53
 
Event 8  Boys 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Freeman, Trey P           15 BAY-SE               4:03.23    3:57.88    9  
      25.34   28.32   30.54   29.46   35.66   35.53   27.08   25.95
  2 Lochmaier, Peter G        16 BAY-SE               4:07.07    4:04.03    7  
      25.51   29.10   31.57   30.80   36.84   36.27   26.87   27.07
  3 Johnson, Gabriel M        16 MCC-SE               4:10.04    4:08.68    6  
      25.56   29.40   32.15   32.23   35.07   36.01   29.68   28.58
  4 Althoff, Zach T           16 BAY-SE               4:13.34    4:12.53    5  
      26.24   30.47   32.83   32.20   37.36   37.13   29.32   26.98
  5 Kirby, Jack S             15 BAY-SE               4:33.50    4:12.70    4  
      26.94   31.82   32.53   31.36   38.01   38.02   28.33   25.69
  6 Schlenz, Bryson A         16 BAY-SE               4:21.70    4:25.84    3  
      27.09   31.10   33.47   33.23   38.43   40.86   31.19   30.47
  7 Trombley, William N       16 BAY-SE               4:53.09    4:36.17    2  
      25.95   30.70   35.47   33.59   43.21   43.25   32.83   31.17
  8 Varnell, Chapman D        15 BAY-SE               4:54.11    4:37.18    1  
      27.15   32.13   35.85   35.66   42.82   42.50   30.76   30.31
  9 Beachboard, Jack D        15 Makos-SE             4:40.10    4:39.31  
      29.39   35.30   35.89   35.40   38.89   39.58   32.80   32.06
 10 Jenkins, Ryan M           17 BAY-SE               5:16.09    4:54.69  
      31.58   37.43   38.54   37.88   39.37   41.21   35.07   33.61
 11 Berry, Kyle K             13 MCC-SE               4:58.41    4:57.29  
      30.64   36.07   37.80   36.80   44.15   44.29   34.44   33.10
 12 Jenkins, Nathan R         17 BAY-SE               5:11.83    5:03.11  
      29.79   35.70   38.04   37.47   46.21   45.75   35.95   34.20
 13 Elliott, Addison A        17 BAY-SE               5:28.97    5:31.62  
      29.61   37.09 1:26.30   48.98   51.51 1:18.17                
 
Event 9  Girls 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lydon, Ellie R             9 BAY-SE                    NT    7:12.99    9  
      38.59   42.46   44.37   44.49   44.42   44.46   44.71   44.73
      43.11   41.65                                                
  2 McCollum, Huxley A        10 Tennessee AQ-SE      7:07.00    7:14.75    7  
      38.02   44.58   43.70   45.54   44.69   45.06   43.75   45.57
      43.18   40.66                                                
  3 Lipscomb, Clara E         10 Barracudas-SE        8:15.11    7:43.26    6  
      38.85   44.18   47.31   46.39   48.05   47.60   47.71   49.05
      48.58   45.54                                                
  4 Murphree, Charlotte W     10 BAY-SE                    NT    7:52.39    5  
      39.73   47.56   47.97   48.51   48.59   48.48   49.62   49.47
      46.96   45.50                                                
 
Event 10  Boys 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lipscomb, Eli E            8 Barracudas-SE        7:56.14    7:23.87    9  
      40.13   45.37   46.74   46.44   43.59   45.23   45.03   45.48
      45.43   40.43                                                
  2 Linkous, Elijah D          8 Tennessee AQ-SE      7:23.12    7:42.06    7  
      38.29   44.51   47.71   46.30   47.86   45.92   47.43   48.39
      49.17   46.48                                                
  3 Gartman, Jack E           10 BAY-SE               8:14.19    7:45.96    6  
      38.63   46.53   47.23   46.98   49.00   48.01   48.43   48.66
      49.33   43.16                                                
  4 Lehman, Cooper W           9 BAY-SE                    NT    7:49.05    5  
      37.39   46.21   47.75   49.07   48.56   48.94   49.83   49.08
      49.69   42.53                                                
  5 Chadwell, Tommy M          9 Tennessee AQ-SE           NT    7:52.07    4  
      40.89   46.79   48.51   49.35   49.21   49.02   49.41   47.64
      45.96   45.29                                                
  6 Shelton, Harrison W       10 Tennessee AQ-SE      7:51.91    7:57.15    3  
      39.57   48.33   49.46   48.14   51.22   48.72                
      47.52   44.82                                                
  7 Linkous, Gabriel E         7 Tennessee AQ-SE      7:31.19    8:11.90    2  
      39.68   46.64   51.27   48.33   51.62   50.82   52.01   52.62
      48.21   50.70                                                
  8 Bertucci, Stephen R        9 Tennessee AQ-SE      8:45.46    8:16.25    1  
      43.55   53.93   57.07   57.29   56.95   57.40   57.26   57.40
      55.40                                                        
  9 Thompson, Braden          10 Tennessee AQ-SE           NT    8:20.64  
      38.71   48.67   48.71   51.47   50.79   52.04   51.60   53.91
      50.66   54.08                                                
 10 Lipscomb, Miles M          7 Barracudas-SE             NT   10:04.47  
                    7:16.61                                        
 
Event 11  Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boyd, Leah G              11 OSC-SE               6:03.37    5:50.88    9  
      29.91   33.56   36.12   36.14   36.17   36.64   36.61   36.24
      35.95   33.54                                                
  2 Wetteland, Kelly L        11 Prime-SE             6:14.68    6:14.28    7  
      31.96   35.94   37.69   38.27   38.80   38.49   38.75   39.05
      38.21   37.12                                                
  3 Johnson, Katherine M      11 BAY-SE               6:50.36    6:40.19    6  
      34.84   39.71   40.98   40.94   40.71   41.05   41.29   41.61
      40.40   38.66                                                
  4 Flasch, Belle L           11 BAY-SE               6:54.33    6:44.21    5  
      35.38   40.55   41.41   40.89   41.56   40.96   41.59   41.35
      41.21   39.31                                                
  5 Hudson, Margaret Anne F   12 BAY-SE               6:18.59    6:53.20    4  
      34.79   40.41   41.39   41.69   42.52   42.80   42.62   43.32
      42.79   40.87                                                
  6 Thurman, Jaxon K          11 BAY-SE               6:58.76    6:53.77    3  
      35.16   39.99   42.88   43.65   43.18   43.77   43.29   42.33
      40.61   38.91                                                
  7 Lehman, Bella R           11 BAY-SE               7:06.00    6:54.28    2  
      34.36   39.30   42.41   41.89   42.75   43.68   43.11   44.35
      43.17   39.26                                                
  8 Nave, Joslin G            11 SAC-SE               9:32.51    7:08.04    1  
      36.54   41.49   43.62   44.23   43.76   45.32   44.30   43.97
      45.38   39.43                                                
  9 Shaw, Reagan O            12 BAY-SE                    NT    8:16.61  
      39.23   48.20   52.96   51.49   52.10   50.53   51.58   54.10
      52.01   44.41                                                
 10 Garren, Grace M           11 Tennessee AQ-SE      9:37.41    8:53.14  
      40.20   53.38   54.53   58.55   53.55   56.79   55.88   54.90
      54.95   50.41                                                
 
Event 12  Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Han, Charlie P            11 BAY-SE               6:14.99    6:05.71    9  
      33.55   36.00   37.44   37.77   37.21   37.28   37.39   37.01
      36.74   35.32                                                
  2 Fitzsimmons, Finn J       12 MCC-SE               6:29.55    6:06.82    7  
      31.84   36.00   37.27   36.97   37.87   38.28   37.10   38.26
      37.62   35.61                                                
  3 Smith, Jack W             12 BAY-SE               6:18.72    6:13.76    6  
      33.05   36.76   38.13   38.99   37.75   37.47   38.19   39.09
      38.11   36.22                                                
  4 Von Canon, George Y       12 BAY-SE               6:23.43    6:17.82    5  
      32.74   36.33   37.49   38.12   38.19   38.92   39.06   39.56
      39.45   37.96                                                
  5 Frakes, Devon C           11 MCC-SE               6:31.56    6:26.51    4  
      34.09   38.20   39.10   40.01   39.01   40.00   40.02   40.22
      39.66   36.20                                                
  6 Taylor, Isaac C           11 MCC-SE               7:01.39    6:34.10    3  
      35.98   38.25   39.92   39.33   39.91   42.04   40.85   41.58
      41.10   35.14                                                
  7 Wilson, Reid G            11 BAY-SE               7:35.29    6:36.62    2  
      35.69   40.37   41.55   40.85   40.82   40.20   40.00   41.18
      39.54   36.42                                                
  8 Bertucci, Henry H         11 Tennessee AQ-SE      7:23.71    6:42.18    1  
      36.63   40.85   41.06   40.54   40.60   39.80   40.33   41.71
      41.40   39.26                                                
  9 Shaw, Aidan G             11 BAY-SE               6:49.33    6:42.20  
      34.50   40.57   41.18   41.80   42.52   41.15   41.96   41.43
      40.11   36.98                                                
 10 Eastman, Owen M           11 BAY-SE               7:11.08    6:42.67  
      34.00   39.43   41.83   42.02   41.40   41.27   41.46   41.62
      41.35   38.29                                                
 11 Keller, Luke E            11 Prime-SE             6:54.38    6:47.92  
      36.73   40.36   41.38   41.52   41.77   41.45   42.15   42.13
      41.89   38.54                                                
 12 Sewell, Maxwell K         12 BAY-SE               6:52.22    6:55.29  
      35.71   40.45   41.34   42.06   41.71   42.96   43.79   43.93
      42.82   40.52                                                
 13 Grady, Blake T            12 BAY-SE               7:32.54    6:58.40  
      35.21   40.85   42.83   43.89   43.55   43.00   44.24   43.18
      41.86   39.79                                                
 14 Flack, Sam J              11 BAY-SE               7:21.79    7:00.99  
      37.02   41.66   42.40   42.64                   43.62   41.89
      44.32   40.75                                                
 15 Smith, Jed                12 Tennessee AQ-SE      7:38.46    7:24.31  
      35.69   41.57   43.95   45.45   45.14   46.46   47.09   47.52
      41.36   50.08                                                
 16 Horne, Andrew J           11 MCC-SE                    NT    7:27.24  
      38.26   44.42   46.53   45.63   45.60   47.55   46.58   45.15
      45.28   42.24                                                
 
Event 13  Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Addison E          14 BAY-SE               5:07.12    5:02.72    9  
      27.69   30.01   30.65   30.74   30.74   30.56   31.13   30.81
      30.72   29.67                                                
  2 Hanson, Megan E           13 BAY-SE               5:42.85    5:37.11    7  
      30.79   33.54   34.28   34.37   34.64   34.33   34.67   34.35
      33.89   32.25                                                
  3 Woods, Dallas L           13 BAY-SE               5:43.20    5:39.18    6  
      29.75   33.39   34.24   34.60   34.81   34.73   34.98   34.94
      34.47   33.27                                                
  4 Ringler, Genna L          14 BAY-SE               5:39.83    5:46.54    5  
      29.37   33.22   34.52   34.95   35.54   36.14   36.03   36.56
      35.61   34.60                                                
  5 Wilson, Avery G           14 BAY-SE               5:38.76    5:51.43    4  
      30.44   33.93   35.00   35.70   35.92   36.17   36.55   37.05
      35.75   34.92                                                
  6 Walton, Hannah E          14 MCC-SE               5:59.90    5:52.58    3  
      30.62   34.19   35.68   36.03   35.67   37.05   36.76   36.97
      35.94   33.67                                                
  7 Bryant, Julie E           14 MCC-SE               6:01.87    5:54.69    2  
      30.01   34.28   35.69   36.27   36.68   36.84   36.80   37.18
      36.63   34.31                                                
  8 Rackel, Audrey K          14 BAY-SE               6:01.25    5:56.04    1  
      30.93   34.41   36.87   36.96   35.84   36.42   37.13   36.47
      36.30   34.71                                                
  9 Griffey, Alexis L         14 MCC-SE               6:01.66    6:06.03  
      32.01   35.03   35.31   36.36   37.23   37.27   38.04   38.76
      37.67   38.35                                                
 10 Wills, Amelia R           13 BAY-SE               6:45.25    6:29.21  
      31.42   36.83   39.97   40.79   40.80   40.55   40.68   40.59
      39.52   38.06                                                
 11 Celichowski, Ashlyn M     13 BAY-SE                    NT    7:10.89  
      34.82   41.15   43.03   43.64   45.39   44.66   45.31   45.53
      45.15   42.21                                                
 -- Raines, Malory S          14 BAY-SE                    NT        DNF  
      35.80   41.71   44.35   45.96   48.01   49.21   50.42        
 
Event 14  Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tippett, Will W           14 BAY-SE               5:43.57    5:26.11    9  
      28.98   32.76   33.21   33.67   33.42   33.51   33.62   33.46
      32.68   30.80                                                
  2 Lydon, Trey M             14 BAY-SE               5:41.38    5:28.89    7  
      28.52   32.50   33.75   33.88   34.42   33.93   33.93   33.07
      32.26   32.63                                                
  3 Sims, Aidan R             13 BAY-SE               5:49.77    5:42.36    6  
      30.15   34.02   35.06   34.89   35.23   35.29   35.25   34.79
      34.52   33.16                                                
  4 Snyder, Daniel P          13 BAY-SE               5:45.64    5:46.19    5  
      30.21   34.34   35.54   35.37   35.70   35.60   35.13   35.58
      35.24   33.48                                                
  5 Zitzman, Timmy F          13 Tennessee AQ-SE      6:15.78    5:58.44    4  
  6 Post, Chase W             13 BAY-SE               5:56.47    5:58.57    3  
      30.92   35.14   36.48   36.98   37.19   36.92   36.91   37.18
      36.35   34.50                                                
  7 Miller, Zachary D         13 BAY-SE               7:01.35    6:08.03    2  
      30.50   35.43   37.81   37.61   37.50   37.65   39.02   38.10
      38.50   35.91                                                
  8 Hoang, Charles M          13 BAY-SE               6:13.64    6:12.29    1  
      28.88   35.32   37.63   38.41   39.43   38.70   39.79   38.41
      38.61   37.11                                                
  9 Cheney, Jake T            14 ACAC-SE              6:35.46    6:22.99  
      32.62   36.82   38.38   38.62   38.85   39.43   40.04   39.41
      40.40   38.42                                                
 10 Bardoner, Tian A          13 BAY-SE               6:50.51    6:25.24  
      30.46   33.36   37.04   40.09   39.96   41.14   42.97   41.32
      41.92   36.98                                                
 11 Smith, Nicholas M         13 Tennessee AQ-SE      7:42.81    7:11.79  
      34.47   42.91   44.31   43.32   44.15   43.92   45.29   45.51
      44.33   43.58                                                
 
Event 15  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gill, Hannah L            16 BAY-SE               4:59.00    5:06.46    9  
      28.04   31.23   31.36   31.02   31.13   30.77   31.15   31.36
      30.64   29.76                                                
  2 Suer, Sam M               16 BAY-SE               5:14.42    5:22.36    7  
      29.12   32.13   32.42   32.29   32.09   31.92   32.52   33.09
      33.66   33.12                                                
  3 Dassow, Anne S            18 BAY-SE               5:18.15    5:31.62    6  
      29.44   32.77   33.33   33.68   33.82   33.87   33.94   34.62
      33.55   32.60                                                
  4 Dailey, Taryn L           15 BAY-SE               5:30.27    5:33.29    5  
      29.89   32.42   33.42   33.18   33.33   34.14   34.16   34.39
      34.66   33.70                                                
  5 Morris, Kari L            16 OSC-SE               6:18.95    6:14.60    4  
      32.26   36.72   38.65   39.85   38.60   38.97   38.06   37.56
      37.08   36.85                                                
  6 Howell, Maggie G          15 BAY-SE               6:34.62    6:25.65    3  
      32.16   36.69   38.90   38.85   39.01   39.86   40.43   40.51
      40.42   38.82                                                
 
Event 16  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Prada, Luis               17 BAY-SE               4:49.46    4:43.74    9  
      24.51   28.01   28.42   28.76   29.35   29.33   29.05   29.17
      29.63   27.51                                                
  2 Althoff, Zach T           16 BAY-SE               4:47.61    4:44.95    7  
      25.94   28.89   29.21   29.00   29.22   29.36   29.13   28.78
      28.44   26.98                                                
  3 Bootle, Will W            17 MCC-SE               4:51.16    4:48.17    6  
      25.98   28.35   29.61   29.80   29.68   29.67   29.46   29.24
      28.62   27.76                                                
  4 Kirby, Jack S             15 BAY-SE               5:00.33    4:48.36    5  
      24.75   27.94   29.37   29.98   29.98   29.99   30.67   29.07
      28.88   27.73                                                
  5 Best, Jack                17 BAY-SE               4:46.21    4:54.99    4  
      25.79   29.31   29.71   29.90   30.08   30.04   30.33   30.39
      30.13   29.31                                                
  6 Boyer, Matthew H          17 BAY-SE               5:21.03    4:56.01    3  
      25.89   28.52   30.16   30.18   29.88   30.00   30.50   31.25
      31.05   28.58                                                
  7 Schlenz, Bryson A         16 BAY-SE               5:00.10    4:59.20    2  
      26.87   30.14   30.67   30.57   30.73   30.41   30.18   30.59
      30.09   28.95                                                
  8 Trombley, William N       16 BAY-SE               5:07.78    5:02.77    1  
      26.14   29.35   29.94   30.53   31.03   31.25   31.00   31.44
      31.17   30.92                                                
  9 Moeller, Evan E           16 MCC-SE               5:08.13    5:04.80  
      26.74   29.78   30.50   30.99   30.96   31.01   31.48   31.38
      31.45   30.51                                                
 10 Varnell, Chapman D        15 BAY-SE               5:28.33    5:14.28  
      26.09   29.89   31.29   32.57   32.68   32.11   33.12   33.08
      32.35   31.10                                                
 11 Beachboard, Jack D        15 Makos-SE             5:14.82    5:22.74  
      29.18   32.48   32.89   33.02   33.14   33.10   33.01   33.14
      31.83   30.95                                                
 12 Jenkins, Ryan M           17 BAY-SE               5:47.78    5:33.51  
      28.52   31.78   33.26   34.00   34.21   34.98   34.78   35.03
      34.47   32.48                                                
 13 Byars, Daeton A           15 ACAC-SE              5:35.59    5:34.07  
      28.63   32.23   33.68   33.75   34.24   34.59   34.88   34.66
      34.89   32.52                                                
 14 Jenkins, Nathan R         17 BAY-SE               5:42.83    5:39.12  
      29.23   32.76   34.35   35.04   34.77   35.11   35.80   35.26
      35.05   31.75                                                
 15 Elliott, Addison A        17 BAY-SE               5:46.66    6:06.09  
      28.96   33.73   36.32   37.04   38.22   38.45   38.96   38.66
      38.32   37.43                                                
 
Event 17  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bond, Adelaide M           8 MCC-SE               1:26.16    1:20.30    9  
      36.14   44.16                                                
  2 McCoy, Ava C               8 BAY-SE               1:23.64    1:25.04    7  
      39.71   45.33                                                
  3 Blalock, Anna Kate K       7 SAC-SE               1:31.36    1:26.09    6  
      41.12   44.97                                                
  4 Nosarzewski, Karolina E    8 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:36.39    1:29.72    5  
      39.81   49.91                                                
  5 McKinney, Madilyn B        8 Sea Dragons-SE       1:24.45    1:31.02    4  
      44.08   46.94                                                
  6 Boyd, Anna C               7 OSC-SE               1:40.85    1:33.15    3  
  7 Eastman, Fiona K           8 BAY-SE                    NT    1:34.95    2  
      42.02   52.93                                                
  8 Molchan, Marley M          8 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:30.96    1:35.70    1  
      44.94   50.76                                                
  9 Hoover, KaraLin G          8 BAY-SE               1:52.13    1:36.35  
      44.00   52.35                                                
 10 Nelson, Camden C           8 BAY-SE               1:45.76    1:36.68  
      42.51   54.17                                                
 11 Hoffner, Sarie R           8 TSC-SE                    NT    1:38.81  
      44.84   53.97                                                
 12 Tansor, Maggie C           8 BAY-SE               2:01.50    1:41.45  
      44.12   57.33                                                
 13 DeGhetto, Ellison G        8 FRST-SE              1:49.11    1:42.61  
      46.42   56.19                                                
 14 Shaw, Hunter L             8 BAY-SE               1:41.51    1:42.68  
      46.90   55.78                                                
 15 Berry, Orly S              8 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:46.71    1:45.60  
      50.37   55.23                                                
 16 Schneider, Emma K          8 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:51.77    1:45.66  
      15.60 1:30.06                                                
 17 Daverson, Madeline A       8 BAY-SE                    NT    1:45.75  
      48.94   56.81                                                
 18 Obringer, Ella K           8 MCC-SE               1:46.08    1:46.29  
      49.06   57.23                                                
 19 Corrado, Annaleise K       6 SAC-SE                    NT    1:47.27  
 20 Puryear, Alexxa L          7 UN-SE                     NT    1:50.26  
      49.17 1:01.09                                                
 21 Kinsey, Addison N          8 SAC-SE               2:17.61    1:51.67  
      49.56 1:02.11                                                
 22 Byars, Trinity             8 ACAC-SE                   NT    1:52.18  
      51.31 1:00.87                                                
 23 Curtis, Caroline L         8 BAY-SE               1:47.20    1:52.82  
      49.05 1:03.77                                                
 24 McGlothin, Kamryn J        8 Tennessee AQ-SE      2:06.80    1:55.25  
      51.40 1:03.85                                                
 25 Garrett, Mae Thomas        7 BAY-SE                    NT    2:03.72  
      58.26 1:05.46                                                
 26 Hale, Katelynn E           8 Makos-SE                  NT    2:03.82  
      55.17 1:08.65                                                
 27 Snider, Emily E            8 Makos-SE                  NT    2:10.51  
      59.15 1:11.36                                                
 28 Long, Bailey G             8 BAY-SE                    NT    2:17.57  
      58.90 1:18.67                                                
 
Event 18  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shaw, Kuba O               8 SAC-SE               1:10.31    1:10.08    9  
      32.70   37.38                                                
  2 Lipscomb, Eli E            8 Barracudas-SE        1:25.86    1:16.08    7  
      35.92   40.16                                                
  3 Linkous, Elijah D          8 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:18.56    1:16.61    6  
      34.59   42.02                                                
  4 Linkous, Gabriel E         7 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:32.47    1:27.03    5  
      38.47   48.56                                                
  5 Huffhines, Carson A        7 The Stingrays-SE     1:54.98    1:27.31    4  
      38.93   48.38                                                
  6 Hall, Hayden N             8 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:35.18    1:28.26    3  
      40.44   47.82                                                
  7 DeGhetto, Luke H           8 FRST-SE              1:37.47    1:29.66    2  
      40.69   48.97                                                
  8 Atkins, Maddox C           8 FRST-SE              1:50.69    1:29.97    1  
      42.24   47.73                                                
  9 Martin, Elijah J           7 MCC-SE               1:31.75    1:30.13  
      41.35   48.78                                                
 10 Holliman, Jed A            7 MCC-SE               1:37.57    1:30.77  
      43.56   47.21                                                
 11 McDaniel, Cameron Z        8 MCC-SE                    NT    1:35.19  
      42.85   52.34                                                
 12 Roberson, Seth M           8 BAY-SE               1:41.81    1:35.32  
      43.19   52.13                                                
 13 Molchan, Radek D           8 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:41.08    1:38.01  
      47.23   50.78                                                
 14 Lipscomb, Miles M          7 Barracudas-SE        1:40.80    1:39.63  
      43.41   56.22                                                
 15 Von Canon, Johnny A        6 BAY-SE               1:43.99    1:40.34  
      45.27   55.07                                                
 16 Ackermann, Cooper R        7 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:44.86    1:43.40  
      47.04   56.36                                                
 17 Clardy, Maddux R           8 BAY-SE               1:43.63    1:44.42  
      45.60   58.82                                                
 18 Christen, Spencer D        8 Prime-SE                  NT    1:45.21  
      48.69   56.52                                                
 19 Luce, Birch A              7 MCC-SE               1:44.87    1:45.76  
      48.14   57.62                                                
 20 Hall, Landon M             6 ACAC-SE                   NT    1:46.07  
      47.59   58.48                                                
 21 Garcia, Adam A             7 BAY-SE                    NT    1:55.62  
      52.39 1:03.23                                                
 22 Kesling, Brayden J         8 Makos-SE                  NT    1:58.11  
 23 Carroll, Logan P           8 BAY-SE                    NT    2:01.11  
      55.41 1:05.70                                                
 24 Powroznik, Kyle K          7 OSC-SE               1:51.44    2:04.74  
      55.54 1:09.20                                                
 25 Brown, Micah I             7 ACAC-SE              1:44.32    2:05.42  
      57.97 1:07.45                                                
 26 Brown, Ryan M              7 Makos-SE                  NT    2:05.43  
      58.17 1:07.26                                                
 27 Johnson, Brett             6 Tennessee AQ-SE      2:35.95    2:28.07  
    1:05.34 1:22.73                                                
 
Event 19  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pardue, Gracie C          10 Tennessee AQ-SE      2:41.05    2:37.45    9  
      35.63   40.77   41.82   39.23                                
  2 Helton, Caraleigh F        9 Barracudas-SE        2:45.67    2:41.18    7  
      37.89   42.65   41.70   38.94                                
  3 Nave, Jenna K              9 SAC-SE               2:46.35    2:42.07    6  
      35.31   42.10   44.06   40.60                                
  4 McCollum, Huxley A        10 Tennessee AQ-SE      2:46.32    2:42.10    5  
      37.15   41.92   42.26   40.77                                
  5 Lipscomb, Clara E         10 Barracudas-SE        3:01.45    2:50.37    4  
      36.25   44.15   46.61   43.36                                
  6 Striker, Julia N          10 MCC-SE               2:55.06    2:51.22    3  
      38.68   42.69   44.67   45.18                                
  7 Bond, Madeline J          10 MCC-SE                    NT    2:51.34    2  
      37.72   43.74 1:29.88                                        
  8 Coppinger, Laken M        10 BAY-SE               2:57.65    2:52.62    1  
      36.63   42.52   47.61   45.86                                
  9 Martin, Cameron A          9 MCC-SE               2:58.25    3:01.45  
      37.92   44.85   44.84   53.84                                
 10 Klotz, Caroline E          9 BAY-SE               3:20.25    3:03.78  
      39.72   49.81   48.72   45.53                                
 11 Bryant, Ashley A          10 MCC-SE                    NT    3:11.81  
      42.80   50.14   50.51   48.36                                
 12 McNew, Juliana K          10 Makos-SE                  NT    3:28.64  
      48.22   53.69   56.42   50.31                                
 13 Stratigeas, Calista A     10 Tennessee AQ-SE      3:30.27    3:28.71  
      45.09   53.87   56.90   52.85                                
 14 Frakes, Chloe R            9 MCC-SE               3:41.84    3:40.41  
      47.91   57.66 1:00.16   54.68                                
 15 Spradling, Leila C        10 Barracudas-SE        3:37.10    3:42.19  
      46.85 1:00.84   59.35   55.15                                
 16 Davis, Ally G             10 Tennessee AQ-SE      3:54.74    3:52.04  
      48.80 1:00.87 1:00.88 1:01.49                                
 17 Byars, Kennedy            10 ACAC-SE              4:55.63    4:00.00  
      46.50   59.78 1:07.03 1:06.69                                
 
Event 20  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Huffhines, Austin E       10 The Stingrays-SE     2:17.14    2:21.17    9  
      30.61   37.43   38.08   35.05                                
  2 Gipson, Garet L           10 BAY-SE               2:53.65    2:36.26    7  
      35.39   41.21   41.70   37.96                                
  3 Waldrep, Luke R            9 BAY-SE               2:44.34    2:36.53    6  
      35.53   41.53   42.79   36.68                                
  4 Brackins, Samuel S         9 SAC-SE               3:00.24    2:40.86    5  
      36.32   42.29   44.33   37.92                                
  5 Lipscomb, Eli E            8 Barracudas-SE        2:56.52    2:48.07    4  
      39.25   43.97   44.01   40.84                                
  6 Simpson, Evan S            9 BAY-SE               3:01.51    2:52.38    3  
      38.80   43.36   45.00   45.22                                
  7 Shelton, Harrison W       10 Tennessee AQ-SE      3:00.23    2:52.41    2  
      37.87   46.23   46.63   41.68                                
  8 Gartman, Jack E           10 BAY-SE               3:04.77    2:55.60    1  
      39.97   46.14   46.27   43.22                                
  9 Porter, Vincent J          9 BAY-SE               3:08.81    2:56.24  
      39.63   45.21   46.49   44.91                                
 10 Flasch, Ben L              9 BAY-SE               3:12.71    2:56.55  
      39.51   46.06   44.58   46.40                                
 11 Flasch, Henry J            9 BAY-SE               3:02.26    2:56.56  
      41.13   46.52   47.02   41.89                                
 12 DeGhetto, Jake A           9 FRST-SE              2:55.22    2:58.74  
      36.99   46.69   48.81   46.25                                
 13 Haberhern, Braxton C      10 BAY-SE               3:01.85    2:59.31  
      39.38   46.81   47.45   45.67                                
 14 Garrett jr, Carter C      10 BAY-SE               3:02.23    3:00.32  
      39.10   45.69   48.09   47.44                                
 15 Hall, Logan A              9 ACAC-SE                   NT    3:01.86  
      37.33   43.78   52.17   48.58                                
 16 Lehman, Cooper W           9 BAY-SE               3:03.87    3:04.06  
      39.62   47.17   48.90   48.37                                
 17 Rodgers, Rhett J           9 MCC-SE               3:06.55    3:06.25  
      42.12   49.68   50.53   43.92                                
 18 Richey, Ward W             9 MCC-SE               3:08.22    3:06.55  
      41.95   49.02   47.35   48.23                                
 19 Williams, McKinley J       9 SAC-SE                    NT    3:06.85  
      42.90   48.75   51.28   43.92                                
 20 Bertucci, Stephen R        9 Tennessee AQ-SE      3:14.58    3:09.10  
      43.08   49.74   50.74   45.54                                
 21 Hoang, Paul T              9 BAY-SE               3:14.15    3:09.67  
      41.71   49.72   51.47   46.77                                
 22 Coleman, Dane E           10 Tennessee AQ-SE      3:16.76    3:11.70  
      40.50   53.89   51.03   46.28                                
 23 Corrado, Will C            9 SAC-SE                    NT    3:13.70  
      41.34   51.09 1:41.27                                        
 24 Holliman, Elijah D         9 MCC-SE                    NT    3:30.88  
      48.36   55.26   57.46   49.80                                
 25 Smith, Xander C            9 Prime-SE                  NT    3:33.71  
      44.86   58.46   54.95   55.44                                
 26 Lipscomb, Miles M          7 Barracudas-SE             NT    3:43.27  
      48.13   58.98   58.46   57.70                                
 
Event 21  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boyd, Leah G              11 OSC-SE               2:10.58    2:09.18    9  
      29.12   32.09   33.96   34.01                                
  2 Austin, Abi E             12 MCC-SE               2:16.67    2:12.76    7  
      30.48   33.76   35.06   33.46                                
  3 Suchy, Autumn R           12 OSC-SE               2:16.69    2:14.40    6  
      30.21   34.38   35.51   34.30                                
  4 Blalock, Lila B           12 SAC-SE               2:21.41    2:18.02    5  
      31.70   34.29   36.00   36.03                                
  5 Hudson, Margaret Anne F   12 BAY-SE               2:33.87    2:23.26    4  
      32.04   36.96   37.94   36.32                                
  6 Chadwell, Kelley Grace G  11 Tennessee AQ-SE      2:31.66    2:23.48    3  
      32.62   36.76   38.17   35.93                                
  7 Martin, Emeline R         11 MCC-SE               2:25.63    2:24.92    2  
      32.02   36.96   38.39   37.55                                
  8 Allen, Maddie P           12 OSC-SE               2:28.77    2:24.99    1  
      33.82   36.50   37.47   37.20                                
  9 Weathers, Madelyn J       11 OSC-SE               2:30.06    2:26.42  
      34.20   37.75   38.38   36.09                                
 10 Wood, Emileigh E          12 SAC-SE               2:46.18    2:27.49  
      34.38   36.40   37.85   38.86                                
 11 White, Emma-Kate A        12 MCC-SE               2:29.93    2:27.87  
      34.01   38.30   39.05   36.51                                
 12 Ackermann, Emma K         11 Tennessee AQ-SE      2:35.92    2:29.14  
      34.06   38.36   39.32   37.40                                
 13 Garrett, Emrick W         12 BAY-SE               2:35.67    2:29.55  
      33.60   37.63   39.42   38.90                                
 14 Schenck, Caroline P       11 MCC-SE               2:35.36    2:30.67  
      33.85   39.61   40.10   37.11                                
 15 Lescoe, Bayla M           12 ACAC-SE              2:32.53    2:31.44  
      33.41   38.81   41.22   38.00                                
 16 Lehman, Bella R           11 BAY-SE               2:41.09    2:32.49  
      33.67   38.20   41.12   39.50                                
 17 Flasch, Belle L           11 BAY-SE               2:39.33    2:35.24  
      35.63   39.92   40.48   39.21                                
 18 Johnson, Katherine M      11 BAY-SE               2:38.68    2:35.92  
      35.43   40.29   41.47   38.73                                
 19 Webb, Kacey M             12 FRST-SE              2:48.26    2:38.15  
      35.76   40.29   41.75   40.35                                
 20 Thurman, Jaxon K          11 BAY-SE               2:42.19    2:38.23  
      35.24   40.82   42.08   40.09                                
 21 Nave, Joslin G            11 SAC-SE               2:54.25    2:39.87  
      35.96   41.26   42.68   39.97                                
 22 DeBord, Sara E            12 KP-SE                2:47.15    2:40.35  
      35.96   40.56   42.37   41.46                                
 23 Hall, Aubrey E            11 Tennessee AQ-SE      2:50.99    2:41.08  
      37.39   40.86   43.68   39.15                                
 24 Skiles, Reese D           11 BAY-SE               3:05.67    2:43.14  
      34.53   42.04   45.06   41.51                                
 25 Daverson, Jenny S         11 BAY-SE                    NT    2:44.20  
      37.01   43.33   45.24   38.62                                
 26 Orta Marcial, Infinity J  12 SAC-SE               3:01.76    2:45.35  
      35.89   41.44   43.33   44.69                                
 27 Speraw, Brithny H         12 BAY-SE               3:00.97    2:51.19  
      36.07   42.69   47.22   45.21                                
 28 Solomon, Emily A          11 MCC-SE                    NT    2:54.07  
      38.69   45.72   46.45   43.21                                
 29 Bauer, Isabelle K         11 MCC-SE                    NT    2:54.59  
      37.53   44.55   48.83   43.68                                
 30 Farner, Kenz B            11 OSC-SE               3:10.61    2:56.83  
      38.70   44.99   47.89   45.25                                
 31 Blankenbaker, Bella R     11 MCC-SE                    NT    2:57.42  
      39.18   46.17   48.42   43.65                                
 32 Walker, Storm A           12 MCC-SE                    NT    2:58.53  
      38.13   44.59   48.36   47.45                                
 33 Miller, Bella N           11 BAY-SE               3:22.30    3:00.64  
      36.28   47.32   50.67   46.37                                
 34 Garren, Grace M           11 Tennessee AQ-SE      3:25.84    3:15.13  
      40.99   51.21   52.39   50.54                                
 -- Shaw, Reagan O            12 BAY-SE                    NT         DQ  
      37.69   47.44   50.30                                        
 
Event 22  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Jack W             12 BAY-SE               2:24.90    2:16.24    9  
      31.56   35.32   35.96   33.40                                
  2 Han, Charlie P            11 BAY-SE               2:20.73    2:18.29    7  
      32.85   35.54   35.78   34.12                                
  3 Fitzsimmons, Finn J       12 MCC-SE               2:24.98    2:20.37    6  
      31.68   36.33   36.93   35.43                                
  4 Von Canon, George Y       12 BAY-SE               2:23.43    2:20.90    5  
      32.05   36.05   37.01   35.79                                
  5 Burris, Hank H            11 Tennessee AQ-SE      2:30.85    2:25.83    4  
      32.40   38.39   37.90   37.14                                
  6 Shaw, Aidan G             11 BAY-SE               2:33.42    2:25.84    3  
      33.44   37.11   38.75   36.54                                
  7 Bertucci, Henry H         11 Tennessee AQ-SE      2:40.89    2:26.59    2  
      33.65   38.05   38.74   36.15                                
  8 Fritz, Caden J            12 Prime-SE             2:42.78    2:26.81    1  
    1:12.69   38.44   35.49    0.19                                
  9 Grady, Blake T            12 BAY-SE               2:56.89    2:26.85  
 10 Frakes, Devon C           11 MCC-SE               2:29.72    2:27.02  
      33.28   38.27   38.12   37.35                                
 11 Taylor, Isaac C           11 MCC-SE               2:33.57    2:27.38  
      35.04   38.65   37.18   36.51                                
 12 Logan, Connor G           12 ACAC-SE              3:25.34    2:29.20  
 13 Eastman, Owen M           11 BAY-SE               2:32.22    2:30.11  
      33.60   37.68   39.80   39.03                                
 14 Rigsby, Trip J            11 The Stingrays-SE     2:45.51    2:30.73  
      33.61   39.92   40.94   36.26                                
 15 Arnold, Dylan S           11 ACAC-SE              2:32.71    2:32.59  
      34.53   39.38   40.39   38.29                                
 16 Sewell, Maxwell K         12 BAY-SE               2:39.93    2:34.59  
      34.47   39.70   41.80   38.62                                
 17 Keller, Luke E            11 Prime-SE             2:39.89    2:34.68  
    1:15.53   40.40   38.79                                        
 18 Napier, Bazil             11 Tennessee AQ-SE      3:14.84    2:35.42  
 19 Flack, Sam J              11 BAY-SE               2:45.87    2:37.40  
      34.93   40.94   41.79   39.74                                
 20 Chiles, Cole W            11 Tennessee AQ-SE      2:44.21    2:37.98  
      34.83   40.81   42.87   39.47                                
 21 Borole, Kush A            12 Tennessee AQ-SE      3:03.65    2:43.49  
 22 Thornburgh, Jaxon G       12 Tennessee AQ-SE      2:47.96    2:44.54  
      36.84   41.02   43.57   43.11                                
 23 Horne, Andrew J           11 MCC-SE               2:42.18    2:45.45  
      37.06   43.83   45.31   39.25                                
 24 Smith, Kade E             11 Prime-SE             2:42.96    2:45.75  
      36.50   42.66   44.87   41.72                                
 25 Smith, Jed                12 Tennessee AQ-SE      2:51.52    2:47.75  
 26 Ingram, Eli D             12 MCC-SE                    NT    2:49.17  
 27 Franklin, Noah L          11 MCC-SE                    NT    2:49.37  
 28 Walton, Hunter M          11 MCC-SE               3:01.06    2:50.62  
 29 Knight, Silas J           11 SAC-SE               3:03.17    2:51.74  
 30 Guo, Jamie *              11 SAC-SE                    NT    2:52.48  
 31 Birdsong Jr, Eddie E      12 MCC-SE                    NT    2:57.10  
 32 O'Connor, Patrick D       11 The Stingrays-SE     3:23.52    3:06.00  
 33 Rhoton, Sam C             11 The Stingrays-SE     3:30.36    3:19.26  
 
Event 23  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bond, Adelaide M           8 MCC-SE                 20.03      18.71    9  
  2 Markey, Abi E              8 MCC-SE                    NT      20.23    7  
  3 Saunders, Emma K           8 BAY-SE                 23.07      20.46    6  
  4 Schmidt, Alexis L          7 SAC-SE                 21.66      20.51    5  
  5 McKinney, Madilyn B        8 Sea Dragons-SE         20.35      20.60    4  
  6 Nosarzewski, Karolina E    8 Tennessee AQ-SE        21.57      20.93    3  
  7 Martin, Hannah             8 MCC-SE                 21.85      21.12    2  
  8 Mizutani, Lydia I          7 MCC-SE                 22.33      21.20    1  
  9 Isbell, Amber E            7 OSC-SE                 22.85      21.58  
 10 Shaw, Hunter L             8 BAY-SE                 22.01      21.63  
 11 Eastman, Fiona K           8 BAY-SE                 25.63      22.31  
 12 Daverson, Madeline A       8 BAY-SE                 22.66      22.83  
 13 Click, Reese R             8 BAY-SE                 28.34      22.97  
 14 Nelson, Camden C           8 BAY-SE                 23.52      23.22  
 15 Hoover, KaraLin G          8 BAY-SE                 24.29      23.38  
 16 Vallova, Sasha S           8 ACAC-SE                23.79      23.39  
 17 Obringer, Ella K           8 MCC-SE                 24.78      23.40  
 18 Molchan, Marley M          8 Tennessee AQ-SE        23.16      23.94  
 19 DaCosta, Gabriella G       8 TSC-SE                 23.69      23.97  
 20 Lyttle, Molly R            7 Prime-SE               24.74      24.05  
 21 Tansor, Maggie C           8 BAY-SE                 23.96      24.21  
 22 DeGhetto, Ellison G        8 FRST-SE                26.82      24.47  
 23 Parsons, Addie K           8 BAY-SE                 26.33      24.50  
 24 Boyd, Anna C               7 OSC-SE                 25.45      24.51  
 25 Puryear, Alexxa L          7 UN-SE                     NT      24.52  
 26 Curtis, Caroline L         8 BAY-SE                 23.95      24.61  
 27 Kinsey, Addison N          8 SAC-SE                 25.09      25.05  
 28 McBryar, Bella B           6 MCC-SE                 25.58      25.07  
 29 McGlothin, Kamryn J        8 Tennessee AQ-SE        26.01      25.12  
 30 Corrado, Annaleise K       6 SAC-SE                 27.03      25.64  
 31 Schneider, Emma K          8 Tennessee AQ-SE        26.06      25.95  
 32 Torchick, Audrey R         6 CAT-SE                 34.98      26.82  
 33 Byars, Trinity             8 ACAC-SE                27.07      26.86  
 34 Long, Bailey G             8 BAY-SE                    NT      28.16  
 35 Garrett, Mae Thomas        7 BAY-SE                 31.31      28.76  
 36 Butler, Abby L             7 OSC-SE                 34.04      28.85  
 37 Simpson, Adelyn G          6 BAY-SE                 29.42      29.53  
 38 Snider, Emily E            8 Makos-SE               27.82      29.89  
 39 Hale, Katelynn E           8 Makos-SE               29.95      29.95  
 40 Walmsley, Ashlyn           7 BAY-SE                 32.03      30.85  
 41 Cain, Kylie M              8 OSC-SE                 29.98      31.67  
 42 Graham, Calleigh M         7 OSC-SE                 32.60      32.82  
 43 Dacosta, Finley R          5 TSC-SE                 42.25      36.98  
 
Event 24  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shaw, Kuba O               8 SAC-SE                 17.75      17.89    9  
  2 Hall, Hayden N             8 Tennessee AQ-SE        21.02      19.43    7  
  3 Rosenblad, Grayson M       8 Tennessee AQ-SE        21.66      20.81    6  
  4 Linkous, Gabriel E         7 Tennessee AQ-SE        21.40      21.05    5  
  5 Huffhines, Carson A        7 The Stingrays-SE       20.30      21.50    4  
  6 Molchan, Radek D           8 Tennessee AQ-SE        23.35      21.66    3  
  7 DeGhetto, Luke H           8 FRST-SE                25.60      21.90    2  
  8 Holliman, Jed A            7 MCC-SE                 22.20      21.91    1  
  9 Martin, Elijah J           7 MCC-SE                 21.07      22.06  
 10 Falcone, Peter S           8 CAT-SE                 22.00      22.28  
 11 Luce, Birch A              7 MCC-SE                 24.24      22.56  
 12 Atkins, Maddox C           8 FRST-SE                23.43      23.35  
 13 Clardy, Maddux R           8 BAY-SE                 25.16      23.39  
 14 Carroll, Logan P           8 BAY-SE                 27.31      23.45  
 15 Roberson, Seth M           8 BAY-SE                 24.56      23.69  
 16 Ackermann, Cooper R        7 Tennessee AQ-SE        24.16      24.39  
 17 Kesling, Brayden J         8 Makos-SE               24.38      24.50  
 18 Christen, Spencer D        8 Prime-SE               24.38      24.90  
 19 Hall, Landon M             6 ACAC-SE                24.78      25.16  
 20 Von Canon, Johnny A        6 BAY-SE                 23.39      25.24  
 21 Torchick, Noah J           8 CAT-SE                 24.39      25.28  
 22 McDaniel, Cameron Z        8 MCC-SE                 24.92      25.71  
 23 Powroznik, Kyle K          7 OSC-SE                 24.51      25.78  
 24 Shaw, Karol A              6 SAC-SE                 27.26      25.92  
 25 Holliman, Noah S           6 MCC-SE                 27.09      26.23  
 26 Brown, Micah I             7 ACAC-SE                30.06      26.70  
 27 Brown, Ryan M              7 Makos-SE               27.70      26.89  
 28 Farnham, Nate H            8 BAY-SE                    NT      28.35  
 29 Wight, Drew A              6 Prime-SE                  NT      29.60  
 30 Farnham, Christopher T     6 BAY-SE                    NT      29.68  
 31 Laramore, Sam P            7 BAY-SE                 27.64      29.86  
 32 Throneberry, Elijah G      8 TSC-SE                 26.89      30.77  
 33 Ogrodowczyk, Cale C        7 BAY-SE                 38.07      32.38  
 34 Brackins, Tatum J          7 SAC-SE                 40.95      32.87  
 35 Johnson, Brett             6 Tennessee AQ-SE        33.86      32.95  
 36 Keel, Connor D             8 TSC-SE                 35.32      33.68  
 37 Garcia, Adam A             7 BAY-SE                 29.60      35.62  
 38 McCoy, Matthew             6 BAY-SE                 38.99      37.09  
 
Event 25  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coppinger, Laken M        10 BAY-SE                 35.57      36.08    9  
  2 Wetteland, Anna J          9 Prime-SE               37.78      37.97    7  
  3 Isbell, Faith C           10 OSC-SE                 37.66      38.02    6  
  4 Chapin, Scout S            9 MCC-SE                 39.99      38.36    5  
  5 Kramer, Katelyn E         10 Tennessee AQ-SE        40.90      38.68    4  
  6 Nave, Jenna K              9 SAC-SE                 38.89      39.24    3  
  7 Lydon, Ellie R             9 BAY-SE                 41.06      39.87    2  
  8 McCollum, Huxley A        10 Tennessee AQ-SE        39.50      40.02    1  
  9 Helton, Caraleigh F        9 Barracudas-SE          40.65      40.14  
 10 Linkous, Julia A          10 Tennessee AQ-SE        39.71      41.04  
 11 Martin, Cameron A          9 MCC-SE                 41.76      41.20  
 12 Striker, Julia N          10 MCC-SE                 43.23      42.79  
 13 Bond, Madeline J          10 MCC-SE                 40.48      42.97  
 14 Margio, Addie R           10 BAY-SE                 44.89      43.23  
 15 Murphree, Charlotte W     10 BAY-SE                 44.51      43.74  
 16 Johnson, Lauren O          9 Tennessee AQ-SE        44.14      44.20  
 17 Markey, Madi G             9 MCC-SE                    NT      44.62  
 18 Fuller, Rebekah A         10 MCC-SE                 50.31      45.37  
 19 Klotz, Caroline E          9 BAY-SE                 45.38      46.13  
 20 Laramore, Hannah E         9 BAY-SE                 48.14      46.85  
 21 Bryant, Ashley A          10 MCC-SE                 52.74      47.03  
 22 Farmer, Olivia E          10 KP-SE                  45.95      47.29  
 23 Stratigeas, Calista A     10 Tennessee AQ-SE        47.77      47.56  
 24 Masters, Elli G           10 Makos-SE               53.77      48.21  
 25 Davis, Ally G             10 Tennessee AQ-SE        49.46      48.26  
 26 Dauphinais, Jae E          9 OSC-SE                 46.51      49.14  
 27 Spradling, Leila C        10 Barracudas-SE          47.68      50.00  
 28 Calhoun, Jenna K           9 OSC-SE                 57.60      50.05  
 29 Kelch, Harper C           10 BAY-SE                 53.28      50.44  
 30 Frakes, Chloe R            9 MCC-SE                 49.64      50.65  
 31 Glenn, Molly E            10 ACAC-SE                49.54      51.17  
 31 Gravitte, Maddie L         9 Prime-SE               55.03      51.17  
 33 Boyd, Ada E                9 BAY-SE               1:02.60      51.36  
 34 Duncan, Skyla R            9 BAY-SE                    NT      51.51  
 35 Kerns, Emaline S          10 MCC-SE                 50.64      51.53  
 36 Hamilton, Elizabeth N      9 BAY-SE                 53.94      51.88  
 37 Hosie, Lloyd M             9 UN-SE                  54.04      51.89  
 38 Wight, Danica N            9 Prime-SE               50.32      52.66  
 39 Kelch, Scarlett W         10 BAY-SE                 55.71      52.84  
 40 Wheeler, Callaway G        9 BAY-SE                    NT      53.38  
 41 Bryant, Darina L           9 OSC-SE               1:00.86      54.32  
 42 Byars, Kennedy            10 ACAC-SE              1:00.40      55.20  
 43 Solomon, Zoe M             9 BAY-SE                 52.87      55.42  
 44 Derrick, Dougless V       10 MCC-SE                 59.19      55.93  
 45 Berry, Orly S              8 Tennessee AQ-SE        52.94      56.29  
 46 McNew, Juliana K          10 Makos-SE             1:09.65      57.53  
 47 Hendry, Madison T          9 BAY-SE                    NT    1:00.33  
 48 Cain, Kylie M              8 OSC-SE                    NT    1:03.05  
 49 Gardner, Julia I           9 BAY-SE               1:16.48    1:06.48  
 -- Hill, Kenli F              9 Sea Dragons-SE            NT         DQ  
 
Event 26  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Huffhines, Austin E       10 The Stingrays-SE       36.10      35.85    9  
  2 Zhukov, Stephen A          9 ACAC-SE                   NT      37.17    7  
  3 Vermillion, Brady J       10 Barracudas-SE          40.83      37.92    6  
  4 Snyder, Benjamin R        10 The Stingrays-SE       38.45      38.29    5  
  5 Brackins, Samuel S         9 SAC-SE                 41.69      38.86    4  
  6 Chandler, Jack H          10 Sea Dragons-SE         40.52      39.18    3  
  7 Gipson, Garet L           10 BAY-SE                 41.02      39.61    2  
  8 Hall, Logan A              9 ACAC-SE                42.10      40.34    1  
  9 Thompson, Braden          10 Tennessee AQ-SE        45.87      40.96  
 10 Sallee, Jack M            10 MCC-SE                 43.71      41.84  
 11 Lehman, Cooper W           9 BAY-SE                 45.67      42.24  
 12 McBryar, Grant G          10 MCC-SE                 40.65      42.40  
 13 Rodgers, Rhett J           9 MCC-SE                 44.08      42.64  
 14 Chou, Andrew J             9 ACAC-SE                44.30      42.74  
 15 Porter, Vincent J          9 BAY-SE                 43.87      42.77  
 16 DeGhetto, Jake A           9 FRST-SE                42.94      43.12  
 17 Gerchar, Camden M         10 ACAC-SE                47.43      43.24  
 18 Lipscomb, Eli E            8 Barracudas-SE          44.45      43.31  
 19 Gartman, Jack E           10 BAY-SE                 44.10      43.77  
 20 Williams, McKinley J       9 SAC-SE                 45.97      44.25  
 21 Myers, Joseph R            9 BAY-SE                 46.80      44.39  
 22 Ledford, Jude C            9 Sea Dragons-SE         45.94      44.41  
 23 Haberhern, Braxton C      10 BAY-SE                 43.12      44.70  
 24 Garrett jr, Carter C      10 BAY-SE                 43.88      45.11  
 25 Hoang, Paul T              9 BAY-SE                 45.13      45.71  
 26 Coleman, Dane E           10 Tennessee AQ-SE        44.68      45.92  
 27 Selander, Nathaniel W      9 OSC-SE                    NT      45.96  
 28 Flasch, Ben L              9 BAY-SE                 48.72      46.12  
 29 Taylor, Jonas M            9 MCC-SE                 45.90      46.75  
 30 Lipscomb, Miles M          7 Barracudas-SE          46.80      46.79  
 31 Bertucci, Stephen R        9 Tennessee AQ-SE        49.76      47.41  
 32 Wongmanee, Benjamin N     10 MCC-SE                 47.65      48.91  
 32 Corrado, Will C            9 SAC-SE                 49.51      48.91  
 34 Chadwell, Tommy M          9 Tennessee AQ-SE        46.53      49.24  
 35 Holliman, Elijah D         9 MCC-SE                 43.07      49.63  
 36 Richey, Ward W             9 MCC-SE                 48.06      49.83  
 37 Wilhoit, Samuel R         10 UN-SE                  49.46      50.34  
 38 Smith, Xander C            9 Prime-SE               57.71      52.55  
 39 Hicks, Micah J            10 CAT-SE                 53.76      53.58  
 40 Greear, Braden P          10 CAT-SE                 59.89      56.61  
 -- Riddle, Sam L             10 OSC-SE                    NT         DQ  
 -- Milz, Andrew               9 BAY-SE                 56.12         DQ  
 
Event 27  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Taliaferro, Ellie E       12 MCC-SE                    NT      29.38    9  
  2 Austin, Abi E             12 MCC-SE                 32.07      31.01    7  
  3 Suchy, Autumn R           12 OSC-SE                 31.51      31.99    6  
  4 King, Abigail E           11 ACAC-SE                33.12      32.04    5  
  5 Boyd, Leah G              11 OSC-SE                 32.81      32.16    4  
  6 Wetteland, Kelly L        11 Prime-SE               34.58      32.70    3  
  7 Dickey, Emily A           12 Prime-SE               35.40      32.97    2  
  8 Fischer, Mason L          11 ACAC-SE                34.33      33.03    1  
  9 Thompson, Lauren N        11 MCC-SE                 33.93      33.20  
 10 Ozcan, Sidney B           11 ACAC-SE                33.32      33.31  
 11 Allen, Maddie P           12 OSC-SE                 32.62      33.77  
 12 Hudson, Margaret Anne F   12 BAY-SE                 33.78      33.88  
 13 DeWolfe, Madeline L       12 Makos-SE               36.55      34.01  
 14 Eiselstein, Jane F        12 MCC-SE                    NT      34.73  
 15 Pye, Allison G            11 Prime-SE               36.40      34.85  
 16 White, Emma-Kate A        12 MCC-SE                 34.05      35.24  
 17 Wood, Emileigh E          12 SAC-SE                 36.55      35.50  
 18 Lehman, Bella R           11 BAY-SE                 36.80      35.96  
 19 Weathers, Madelyn J       11 OSC-SE                 36.70      36.03  
 20 Norman-Young, Kennedy J   11 Makos-SE                  NT      36.11  
 20 King, Jessica E           11 ACAC-SE                37.14      36.11  
 22 Garrett, Emrick W         12 BAY-SE                 37.03      36.33  
 23 Lescoe, Bayla M           12 ACAC-SE                36.88      36.39  
 24 Schenck, Caroline P       11 MCC-SE                 36.17      36.53  
 25 Ackermann, Emma K         11 Tennessee AQ-SE        37.17      36.82  
 26 Thurman, Jaxon K          11 BAY-SE                 37.67      36.93  
 27 Bauer, Isabelle K         11 MCC-SE                    NT      37.32  
 28 Drew, Allie E             11 BAY-SE                 40.33      37.50  
 29 Martin, Emeline R         11 MCC-SE                 36.23      37.63  
 30 Daverson, Jenny S         11 BAY-SE                 39.49      38.00  
 31 Johnson, Katherine M      11 BAY-SE                 39.15      38.83  
 32 Skiles, Reese D           11 BAY-SE                 38.50      38.97  
 33 Nave, Joslin G            11 SAC-SE                 39.41      39.36  
 34 Flasch, Belle L           11 BAY-SE                 39.60      39.75  
 35 Hall, Aubrey E            11 Tennessee AQ-SE        39.55      39.93  
 36 Speraw, Brithny H         12 BAY-SE                 40.32      40.00  
 37 Blankenbaker, Bella R     11 MCC-SE                    NT      40.96  
 38 Farner, Kenz B            11 OSC-SE                 41.02      41.02  
 39 Park, Madison J           11 KP-SE                  40.62      41.15  
 40 Bryan, Marianne F         12 FRST-SE                40.15      41.24  
 41 Solomon, Emily A          11 MCC-SE                 40.89      41.77  
 42 DeBord, Sara E            12 KP-SE                  40.67      42.45  
 43 Garren, Grace M           11 Tennessee AQ-SE        43.01      42.56  
 44 Walker, Storm A           12 MCC-SE                 42.46      42.77  
 45 Shaw, Reagan O            12 BAY-SE                    NT      43.15  
 46 Raines, Alana M           11 BAY-SE                 44.56      43.23  
 47 Click, Evelyn D           11 BAY-SE                 49.94      43.72  
 48 Rogers, Noah C            12 TSC-SE                 45.66      44.26  
 49 Miller, Bella N           11 BAY-SE                 42.64      45.80  
 50 Ogrodowczyk, Brooke E     11 BAY-SE                 50.87      51.47  
 51 Marshall-Yeager, Allura   11 OSC-SE               1:06.73      57.04  
 
Event 28  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whitehouse, Ronald C      12 Prime-SE               33.97      32.94    9  
  2 Smith, Jack W             12 BAY-SE                 34.44      33.63    7  
  3 Von Canon, George Y       12 BAY-SE                 34.12      33.96    6  
  4 Fitzsimmons, Finn J       12 MCC-SE                 34.94      34.38    5  
  5 Wilson, Reid G            11 BAY-SE                 36.45      34.74    4  
  6 Burris, Hank H            11 Tennessee AQ-SE        34.65      34.76    3  
  7 Shaw, Aidan G             11 BAY-SE                 35.78      35.27    2  
  8 Bond, Drew B              12 MCC-SE                 36.02      35.39    1  
  9 Bogle, Nick E             11 Makos-SE               36.73      35.74  
 10 Grady, Blake T            12 BAY-SE                 38.16      35.81  
 11 Fritz, Caden J            12 Prime-SE               35.76      36.04  
 12 Eastman, Owen M           11 BAY-SE                 37.47      36.75  
 13 Bertucci, Henry H         11 Tennessee AQ-SE        40.64      37.32  
 14 Napier, Bazil             11 Tennessee AQ-SE        46.91      37.39  
 15 Flack, Sam J              11 BAY-SE                 38.97      37.65  
 16 Ingram, Eli D             12 MCC-SE                 37.97      38.02  
 17 Sewell, Maxwell K         12 BAY-SE                 41.10      38.51  
 18 Taylor, Isaac C           11 MCC-SE                 39.06      38.57  
 19 Birdsong Jr, Eddie E      12 MCC-SE                    NT      38.67  
 20 Logan, Connor G           12 ACAC-SE                41.69      38.98  
 21 Rigsby, Trip J            11 The Stingrays-SE       38.30      39.02  
 22 Smith, Jed                12 Tennessee AQ-SE        39.43      39.31  
 23 Borole, Kush A            12 Tennessee AQ-SE        43.46      39.58  
 24 Franklin, Noah L          11 MCC-SE                    NT      39.61  
 25 Arnold, Dylan S           11 ACAC-SE                38.78      39.64  
 25 Rawn, Egan C              11 ACAC-SE                40.86      39.64  
 27 Thornburgh, Jaxon G       12 Tennessee AQ-SE        39.30      39.87  
 28 Frakes, Devon C           11 MCC-SE                 38.83      40.83  
 29 Knight, Silas J           11 SAC-SE                 43.01      40.97  
 30 Chiles, Cole W            11 Tennessee AQ-SE        39.82      41.63  
 31 Keller, Luke E            11 Prime-SE               41.79      41.86  
 32 Walton, Hunter M          11 MCC-SE                 41.74      42.55  
 33 O'Connor, Patrick D       11 The Stingrays-SE       42.00      43.32  
 34 Rhoton, Sam C             11 The Stingrays-SE       44.79      45.50  
 35 Guo, Jamie *              11 SAC-SE                 49.66      45.60  
 36 Brown, Josh C             11 The Stingrays-SE       47.07      47.49  
 37 Schmidt, Mason W          11 SAC-SE                 51.47      47.74  
 38 Selander, Perry E         11 OSC-SE                 54.30      48.56  
 39 Minnick, Dakota L         11 OSC-SE                 47.41      49.19  
 40 Donegan, Gabe L           11 The Stingrays-SE       50.40      49.58  
 41 Dennis, Christian         11 MCC-SE                 40.46      53.04  
 42 Duncan, Zack S            11 BAY-SE                    NT      54.65  
 
Event 29  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bond, Adelaide M           8 MCC-SE                 45.25      42.33    9  
  2 Shaw, Hunter L             8 BAY-SE                 44.46      44.23    7  
  3 Blalock, Anna Kate K       7 SAC-SE                 51.67      46.72    6  
  4 Hoffner, Sarie R           8 TSC-SE                 49.89      48.11    5  
  5 McCoy, Ava C               8 BAY-SE                 50.59      48.20    4  
  6 Markey, Abi E              8 MCC-SE                    NT      48.59    3  
  7 Mizutani, Lydia I          7 MCC-SE                 57.06      48.89    2  
  8 Eastman, Fiona K           8 BAY-SE                    NT      48.99    1  
  9 Boyd, Anna C               7 OSC-SE                 54.67      50.31  
 10 Obringer, Ella K           8 MCC-SE                 53.47      50.50  
 11 Isbell, Amber E            7 OSC-SE                    NT      51.94  
 12 Martin, Hannah             8 MCC-SE                 55.51      53.96  
 13 Schmidt, Alexis L          7 SAC-SE                 59.94      58.19  
 -- McBryar, Bella B           6 MCC-SE                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 30  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Linkous, Elijah D          8 Tennessee AQ-SE        41.91      38.75    9  
  2 Rosenblad, Grayson M       8 Tennessee AQ-SE        47.42      45.10    7  
  3 Huffhines, Carson A        7 The Stingrays-SE       56.45      47.59    6  
  4 Holliman, Jed A            7 MCC-SE                    NT    1:00.65    5  
  5 McDaniel, Cameron Z        8 MCC-SE                    NT    1:01.82    4  
  6 Von Canon, Johnny A        6 BAY-SE               1:01.37    1:03.89    3  
  7 Torchick, Noah J           8 CAT-SE                    NT    1:10.52    2  
  8 Kesling, Brayden J         8 Makos-SE                  NT    1:25.96    1  
 -- Wight, Drew A              6 Prime-SE                  NT         DQ  
 -- Holliman, Noah S           6 MCC-SE                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 31  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pardue, Gracie C          10 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:26.43    1:25.34    9  
      38.82   46.52                                                
  2 Wetteland, Anna J          9 Prime-SE             1:28.96    1:26.20    7  
      40.66   45.54                                                
  3 McCollum, Huxley A        10 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:26.70    1:28.07    6  
      40.88   47.19                                                
  4 Farmer, Olivia E          10 KP-SE                1:56.91    1:28.52    5  
      42.46   46.06                                                
  5 Lydon, Ellie R             9 BAY-SE               1:37.47    1:30.09    4  
      40.12   49.97                                                
  6 Chapin, Scout S            9 MCC-SE                    NT    1:31.83    3  
      41.62   50.21                                                
  7 Lipscomb, Clara E         10 Barracudas-SE        1:44.87    1:31.89    2  
      42.88   49.01                                                
  8 Kramer, Katelyn E         10 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:42.02    1:32.51    1  
      43.46   49.05                                                
  9 Helton, Caraleigh F        9 Barracudas-SE        1:38.15    1:33.07  
      42.05   51.02                                                
 10 Bond, Madeline J          10 MCC-SE                    NT    1:33.60  
      44.02   49.58                                                
 11 Martin, Cameron A          9 MCC-SE                    NT    1:37.25  
      44.21   53.04                                                
 12 Isbell, Faith C           10 OSC-SE                    NT    1:38.62  
      42.59   56.03                                                
 13 Coppinger, Laken M        10 BAY-SE               1:38.25    1:38.76  
      44.36   54.40                                                
 14 Linkous, Julia A          10 Tennessee AQ-SE           NT    1:43.20  
      45.06   58.14                                                
 15 Murphree, Charlotte W     10 BAY-SE               1:49.06    1:44.03  
      49.47   54.56                                                
 16 Johnson, Lauren O          9 Tennessee AQ-SE           NT    2:03.65  
      56.17 1:07.48                                                
 -- Klotz, Caroline E          9 BAY-SE                    NT         DQ  
      52.04                                                        
 -- DaCosta, Gabriella G       8 TSC-SE                    NT         DQ  
    1:12.83                                                        
 -- Calhoun, Jenna K           9 OSC-SE                    NT         DQ  
    1:04.84                                                        
 
Event 32  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vermillion, Brady J       10 Barracudas-SE        1:41.74    1:30.15    9  
      42.29   47.86                                                
  2 Gerchar, Camden M         10 ACAC-SE              1:41.86    1:30.63    7  
      41.73   48.90                                                
  3 Shelton, Harrison W       10 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:41.24    1:34.21    6  
      42.63   51.58                                                
  4 Gipson, Garet L           10 BAY-SE               1:45.75    1:34.79    5  
      43.34   51.45                                                
  5 Waldrep, Luke R            9 BAY-SE               1:50.97    1:40.38    4  
      46.13   54.25                                                
  6 Thompson, Braden          10 Tennessee AQ-SE      2:00.45    1:40.67    3  
      48.52   52.15                                                
  7 Flasch, Henry J            9 BAY-SE               1:47.34    1:41.62    2  
      46.20   55.42                                                
  8 Corrado, Will C            9 SAC-SE                    NT    1:50.35    1  
      48.93 1:01.42                                                
  9 Coleman, Dane E           10 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:57.61    1:55.32  
      50.99 1:04.33                                                
 -- Chadwell, Tommy M          9 Tennessee AQ-SE      2:05.07         DQ  
      53.46 1:06.60                                                
 -- Snyder, Benjamin R        10 The Stingrays-SE     1:37.96         DQ  
      44.10   57.28                                                
 -- Chandler, Jack H          10 Sea Dragons-SE            NT         DQ  
      40.75                                                        
 -- Simpson, Evan S            9 BAY-SE                    NT         DQ  
      44.93                                                        
 -- Greear, Braden P          10 CAT-SE                    NT         DQ  
    1:16.65                                                        
 
Event 33  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boyd, Leah G              11 OSC-SE               1:10.01    1:08.11    9  
      32.33   35.78                                                
  2 Blalock, Lila B           12 SAC-SE               1:14.70    1:13.65    7  
      34.47   39.18                                                
  3 Eiselstein, Jane F        12 MCC-SE                    NT    1:14.50    6  
      34.69   39.81                                                
  4 Austin, Abi E             12 MCC-SE               1:22.08    1:20.42    5  
      36.46   43.96                                                
  5 Flasch, Belle L           11 BAY-SE               1:21.17    1:20.94    4  
      37.52   43.42                                                
  6 Thompson, Lauren N        11 MCC-SE               1:24.57    1:21.06    3  
      37.80   43.26                                                
  7 Ackermann, Emma K         11 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:25.60    1:21.53    2  
      37.92   43.61                                                
  8 DeBord, Sara E            12 KP-SE                1:18.44    1:23.26    1  
      38.32   44.94                                                
  9 Martin, Emeline R         11 MCC-SE               1:21.76    1:24.76  
      37.28   47.48                                                
 10 Orta Marcial, Infinity J  12 SAC-SE               1:34.26    1:33.34  
      41.79   51.55                                                
 11 Skiles, Reese D           11 BAY-SE               1:43.92    1:47.97  
      47.97 1:00.00                                                
 12 Daverson, Jenny S         11 BAY-SE                    NT    1:48.79  
      50.36   58.43                                                
 13 Garren, Grace M           11 Tennessee AQ-SE      2:04.46    2:04.38  
      51.36 1:13.02                                                
 
Event 34  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Von Canon, George Y       12 BAY-SE               1:10.13    1:08.63    9  
      31.70   36.93                                                
  2 Shaw, Aidan G             11 BAY-SE               1:15.03    1:11.48    7  
      32.95   38.53                                                
  3 Smith, Jack W             12 BAY-SE                    NT    1:15.52    6  
  4 Smith, Jed                12 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:22.38    1:17.80    5  
      36.18   41.62                                                
  5 Bogle, Nick E             11 Makos-SE             1:18.07    1:18.21    4  
      37.12   41.09                                                
  6 Napier, Bazil             11 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:54.38    1:22.42    3  
      37.18   45.24                                                
  7 Wilson, Reid G            11 BAY-SE               1:33.50    1:22.62    2  
      37.06   45.56                                                
  8 Han, Charlie P            11 BAY-SE               1:22.76    1:23.11    1  
      37.71   45.40                                                
  9 Arnold, Dylan S           11 ACAC-SE              1:24.22    1:24.58  
      38.04   46.54                                                
 10 Rigsby, Trip J            11 The Stingrays-SE     1:27.37    1:25.19  
      41.55   43.64                                                
 11 Smith, Kade E             11 Prime-SE             1:39.79    1:37.57  
      42.48   55.09                                                
 12 Horne, Andrew J           11 MCC-SE               1:29.11    1:40.12  
      45.79   54.33                                                
 13 Brown, Josh C             11 The Stingrays-SE     2:16.24    2:12.12  
      58.71 1:13.41                                                
 -- Franklin, Noah L          11 MCC-SE                    NT         DQ  
      46.30 1:04.66                                                
 
Event 35  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCoy, Ava C               8 BAY-SE                 49.50      48.82    9  
  2 Nosarzewski, Karolina E    8 Tennessee AQ-SE        51.66      49.01    7  
  3 Molchan, Marley M          8 Tennessee AQ-SE        53.34      50.14    6  
  4 Vallova, Sasha S           8 ACAC-SE                59.52      54.48    5  
  5 Martin, Hannah             8 MCC-SE                 55.13      55.43    4  
  6 Schmidt, Alexis L          7 SAC-SE                    NT      55.61    3  
  7 McKinney, Madilyn B        8 Sea Dragons-SE         57.35      55.66    2  
  8 Hoffner, Sarie R           8 TSC-SE                 57.50      56.86    1  
  9 Hoover, KaraLin G          8 BAY-SE                 58.32      58.16  
 10 Click, Reese R             8 BAY-SE               1:00.45      58.37  
 11 Berry, Orly S              8 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:08.25    1:00.87  
 12 Blalock, Anna Kate K       7 SAC-SE                 58.29    1:01.36  
 13 Byars, Trinity             8 ACAC-SE              1:05.68    1:01.89  
 14 Boyd, Anna C               7 OSC-SE               1:01.62    1:02.01  
 15 Markey, Abi E              8 MCC-SE                    NT    1:02.12  
 16 Tansor, Maggie C           8 BAY-SE               1:09.73    1:03.36  
 17 Nelson, Camden C           8 BAY-SE               1:10.59    1:04.10  
 18 Daverson, Madeline A       8 BAY-SE               1:02.35    1:05.01  
 19 Kinsey, Addison N          8 SAC-SE               1:27.88    1:07.60  
 20 Mizutani, Lydia I          7 MCC-SE               1:17.30    1:08.23  
 21 Isbell, Amber E            7 OSC-SE               1:06.46    1:10.10  
 22 McGlothin, Kamryn J        8 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:09.32    1:10.37  
 23 DaCosta, Gabriella G       8 TSC-SE                    NT    1:12.04  
 24 Lyttle, Molly R            7 Prime-SE                  NT    1:13.06  
 25 Puryear, Alexxa L          7 UN-SE                     NT    1:20.06  
 26 McBryar, Bella B           6 MCC-SE                    NT    1:20.77  
 27 Graham, Calleigh M         7 OSC-SE                    NT    1:21.26  
 -- Garrett, Mae Thomas        7 BAY-SE               1:12.48         DQ  
 -- Saunders, Emma K           8 BAY-SE                    NT         DQ  
 -- Curtis, Caroline L         8 BAY-SE               1:02.40         DQ  
 -- Corrado, Annaleise K       6 SAC-SE               1:23.67         DQ  
 -- Schneider, Emma K          8 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:24.19         DQ  
 
Event 36  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shaw, Kuba O               8 SAC-SE                 45.84      48.60    9  
  2 Linkous, Elijah D          8 Tennessee AQ-SE        51.95      49.20    7  
  3 Falcone, Peter S           8 CAT-SE                 53.24      52.58    6  
  4 Hall, Hayden N             8 Tennessee AQ-SE        51.47      52.73    5  
  5 Martin, Elijah J           7 MCC-SE                 58.20      54.54    4  
  6 Atkins, Maddox C           8 FRST-SE                   NT      56.57    3  
  7 DeGhetto, Luke H           8 FRST-SE              1:00.94      57.68    2  
  8 Linkous, Gabriel E         7 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:03.72      57.95    1  
  9 Rosenblad, Grayson M       8 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:00.30      59.71  
 10 Molchan, Radek D           8 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:07.90    1:00.26  
 11 Clardy, Maddux R           8 BAY-SE               1:10.47    1:02.27  
 12 Torchick, Noah J           8 CAT-SE                    NT    1:03.36  
 13 Christen, Spencer D        8 Prime-SE             1:08.68    1:05.73  
 14 Roberson, Seth M           8 BAY-SE                    NT    1:09.81  
 15 Garcia, Adam A             7 BAY-SE                    NT    1:14.69  
 -- Brackins, Tatum J          7 SAC-SE               1:17.70         DQ  
 -- Powroznik, Kyle K          7 OSC-SE                    NT         DQ  
 -- Ackermann, Cooper R        7 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:15.05         DQ  
 -- Holliman, Noah S           6 MCC-SE                    NT         DQ  
 -- Luce, Birch A              7 MCC-SE               1:06.68         DQ  
 
Event 37  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murphree, Charlotte W     10 BAY-SE               1:32.55    1:30.37    9  
      43.13   47.24                                                
  2 Lipscomb, Clara E         10 Barracudas-SE        1:37.13    1:33.57    7  
      45.25   48.32                                                
  3 Pardue, Gracie C          10 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:35.26    1:34.12    6  
      44.85   49.27                                                
  4 Chapin, Scout S            9 MCC-SE               1:38.36    1:37.78    5  
      46.16   51.62                                                
  5 Margio, Addie R           10 BAY-SE               1:45.16    1:37.83    4  
      44.70   53.13                                                
  6 Striker, Julia N          10 MCC-SE               1:39.26    1:38.83    3  
      47.32   51.51                                                
  7 Nave, Jenna K              9 SAC-SE               1:42.87    1:39.59    2  
      47.46   52.13                                                
  8 Kramer, Katelyn E         10 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:48.77    1:42.01    1  
      47.20   54.81                                                
  9 Lydon, Ellie R             9 BAY-SE               1:49.72    1:42.43  
      48.33   54.10                                                
 10 Farmer, Olivia E          10 KP-SE                1:43.11    1:42.71  
      49.63   53.08                                                
 11 Isbell, Faith C           10 OSC-SE               1:47.06    1:43.11  
      47.49   55.62                                                
 12 Linkous, Julia A          10 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:44.76    1:43.81  
      48.25   55.56                                                
 13 Bryant, Ashley A          10 MCC-SE               1:53.70    1:44.08  
      14.94 1:29.14                                                
 14 Johnson, Lauren O          9 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:51.14    1:47.41  
      49.67   57.74                                                
 15 McCollum, Huxley A        10 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:48.66    1:51.67  
      53.02   58.65                                                
 16 Kelch, Harper C           10 BAY-SE               2:08.71    1:55.72  
      54.74 1:00.98                                                
 17 Stratigeas, Calista A     10 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:52.93    1:56.29  
      55.51 1:00.78                                                
 18 Spradling, Leila C        10 Barracudas-SE        2:00.33    1:58.08  
      55.13 1:02.95                                                
 19 Laramore, Hannah E         9 BAY-SE                    NT    1:58.17  
      54.28 1:03.89                                                
 20 Kelch, Scarlett W         10 BAY-SE               2:09.12    1:59.13  
      53.99 1:05.14                                                
 21 Markey, Madi G             9 MCC-SE                    NT    2:00.02  
      54.94 1:05.08                                                
 22 Dauphinais, Jae E          9 OSC-SE               2:03.50    2:00.54  
      57.31 1:03.23                                                
 23 Fuller, Rebekah A         10 MCC-SE                    NT    2:02.38  
      58.23 1:04.15                                                
 24 McNew, Juliana K          10 Makos-SE                  NT    2:03.23  
      58.77 1:04.46                                                
 25 Kerns, Emaline S          10 MCC-SE               2:15.59    2:04.25  
      57.77 1:06.48                                                
 26 Glenn, Molly E            10 ACAC-SE              2:05.06    2:05.37  
      57.49 1:07.88                                                
 27 Davis, Ally G             10 Tennessee AQ-SE      2:04.75    2:05.58  
      57.57 1:08.01                                                
 28 Wight, Danica N            9 Prime-SE             2:04.41    2:05.97  
      59.91 1:06.06                                                
 29 Byars, Kennedy            10 ACAC-SE              2:21.97    2:07.69  
    1:00.86 1:06.83                                                
 30 Frakes, Chloe R            9 MCC-SE               2:04.77    2:09.11  
      59.36 1:09.75                                                
 31 Wheeler, Callaway G        9 BAY-SE                    NT    2:14.82  
    1:02.77 1:12.05                                                
 32 Calhoun, Jenna K           9 OSC-SE                    NT    2:17.98  
    1:05.16 1:12.82                                                
 33 Gardner, Julia I           9 BAY-SE                    NT    2:22.58  
    1:06.44 1:16.14                                                
 34 Derrick, Dougless V       10 MCC-SE                    NT    2:26.17  
    1:05.10 1:21.07                                                
 35 Gravitte, Maddie L         9 Prime-SE                  NT    2:34.15  
    1:11.22 1:22.93                                                
 36 Solomon, Zoe M             9 BAY-SE                    NT    3:00.65  
    1:23.49 1:37.16                                                
 -- Duncan, Skyla R            9 BAY-SE                    NT         DQ  
      57.21                                                        
 -- Hamilton, Elizabeth N      9 BAY-SE                    NT         DQ  
    1:15.43                                                        
 -- Hosie, Lloyd M             9 UN-SE                     NT         DQ  
    1:01.99                                                        
 
Event 38  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Porter, Vincent J          9 BAY-SE               1:32.53    1:25.91    9  
      40.47   45.44                                                
  2 Huffhines, Austin E       10 The Stingrays-SE     1:27.83    1:26.85    7  
      39.65   47.20                                                
  3 Lehman, Cooper W           9 BAY-SE               1:40.79    1:36.79    6  
      44.63   52.16                                                
  4 Vermillion, Brady J       10 Barracudas-SE        1:35.79    1:36.98    5  
      46.07   50.91                                                
  5 Waldrep, Luke R            9 BAY-SE               1:39.67    1:37.81    4  
      46.12   51.69                                                
  6 Brackins, Samuel S         9 SAC-SE               1:42.15    1:38.97    3  
      47.86   51.11                                                
  7 Sallee, Jack M            10 MCC-SE               1:42.02    1:43.04    2  
      47.91   55.13                                                
  8 Shelton, Harrison W       10 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:44.77    1:43.09    1  
      49.06   54.03                                                
  9 Gerchar, Camden M         10 ACAC-SE              1:39.78    1:43.24  
      48.37   54.87                                                
 10 Snyder, Benjamin R        10 The Stingrays-SE     1:39.08    1:43.33  
      48.27   55.06                                                
 11 Simpson, Evan S            9 BAY-SE               1:44.33    1:43.56  
      49.56   54.00                                                
 12 Flasch, Henry J            9 BAY-SE               1:49.14    1:46.13  
      50.80   55.33                                                
 13 Richey, Ward W             9 MCC-SE               1:50.84    1:46.47  
      51.23   55.24                                                
 14 Hoang, Paul T              9 BAY-SE               1:41.93    1:46.59  
      49.71   56.88                                                
 15 Garrett jr, Carter C      10 BAY-SE               1:48.94    1:48.01  
      50.54   57.47                                                
 16 Chou, Andrew J             9 ACAC-SE              1:58.24    1:49.44  
      52.29   57.15                                                
 17 Flasch, Ben L              9 BAY-SE               1:50.51    1:51.06  
      52.93   58.13                                                
 18 Chandler, Jack H          10 Sea Dragons-SE       1:51.29    1:52.02  
      50.98 1:01.04                                                
 19 Rodgers, Rhett J           9 MCC-SE               1:46.62    1:53.82  
      52.53 1:01.29                                                
 20 Chadwell, Tommy M          9 Tennessee AQ-SE      2:02.93    1:53.99  
      55.82   58.17                                                
 21 Gartman, Jack E           10 BAY-SE               1:55.27    1:54.16  
      54.71   59.45                                                
 22 Bertucci, Stephen R        9 Tennessee AQ-SE      2:00.04    1:54.42  
      52.77 1:01.65                                                
 23 Haberhern, Braxton C      10 BAY-SE               1:59.66    1:55.54  
      53.32 1:02.22                                                
 24 Riddle, Sam L             10 OSC-SE                    NT    1:57.87  
      52.92 1:04.95                                                
 25 Selander, Nathaniel W      9 OSC-SE                    NT    1:59.54  
      58.11 1:01.43                                                
 26 Myers, Joseph R            9 BAY-SE               2:04.91    2:02.44  
      57.62 1:04.82                                                
 27 Wilhoit, Samuel R         10 UN-SE                2:10.48    2:02.45  
      57.51 1:04.94                                                
 28 Holliman, Elijah D         9 MCC-SE                    NT    2:03.38  
      58.24 1:05.14                                                
 29 Taylor, Jonas M            9 MCC-SE               2:13.63    2:05.70  
    1:01.48 1:04.22                                                
 30 Williams, McKinley J       9 SAC-SE               2:15.17    2:05.86  
    1:03.36 1:02.50                                                
 31 Ledford, Jude C            9 Sea Dragons-SE       2:12.92    2:07.14  
      59.28 1:07.86                                                
 32 Thompson, Braden          10 Tennessee AQ-SE      2:11.34    2:07.63  
    1:03.19 1:04.44                                                
 33 Wongmanee, Benjamin N     10 MCC-SE                    NT    2:10.68  
      58.45 1:12.23                                                
 34 Milz, Andrew               9 BAY-SE               2:27.36    2:11.84  
    1:02.49 1:09.35                                                
 35 Hicks, Micah J            10 CAT-SE               2:48.39    2:22.23  
    1:08.29 1:13.94                                                
 -- McBryar, Grant G          10 MCC-SE               1:56.55         DQ  
      51.75                                                        
 
Event 39  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Taliaferro, Ellie E       12 MCC-SE                    NT    1:13.84    9  
      34.17   39.67                                                
  2 Wetteland, Kelly L        11 Prime-SE             1:21.00    1:17.04    7  
      37.19   39.85                                                
  3 White, Emma-Kate A        12 MCC-SE               1:19.37    1:19.35    6  
      37.35   42.00                                                
  4 Hudson, Margaret Anne F   12 BAY-SE               1:30.31    1:20.24    5  
      37.53   42.71                                                
  5 Boyd, Leah G              11 OSC-SE               1:24.26    1:20.36    4  
      38.98   41.38                                                
  6 Fischer, Mason L          11 ACAC-SE              1:22.89    1:21.31    3  
      37.87   43.44                                                
  7 Ozcan, Sidney B           11 ACAC-SE              1:27.54    1:23.44    2  
      39.32   44.12                                                
  8 Pye, Allison G            11 Prime-SE             1:23.07    1:24.11    1  
      39.81   44.30                                                
  9 Garrett, Emrick W         12 BAY-SE               1:23.96    1:25.35  
      40.43   44.92                                                
 10 DeWolfe, Madeline L       12 Makos-SE                  NT    1:26.46  
      40.23   46.23                                                
 11 Blalock, Lila B           12 SAC-SE               1:27.08    1:27.28  
      41.53   45.75                                                
 12 Schenck, Caroline P       11 MCC-SE               1:30.58    1:27.39  
      40.45   46.94                                                
 13 Thompson, Lauren N        11 MCC-SE               1:26.35    1:28.49  
      41.77   46.72                                                
 14 Norman-Young, Kennedy J   11 Makos-SE             1:42.04    1:28.73  
      41.41   47.32                                                
 15 Lehman, Bella R           11 BAY-SE               1:33.81    1:30.04  
      42.38   47.66                                                
 16 Speraw, Brithny H         12 BAY-SE               1:34.50    1:31.58  
      42.95   48.63                                                
 17 Suchy, Autumn R           12 OSC-SE               1:35.65    1:33.34  
      43.28   50.06                                                
 18 Walker, Storm A           12 MCC-SE               1:41.17    1:33.45  
      44.46   48.99                                                
 19 Park, Madison J           11 KP-SE                1:31.90    1:33.61  
      43.64   49.97                                                
 20 Johnson, Katherine M      11 BAY-SE               1:42.33    1:36.19  
      46.03   50.16                                                
 21 Nave, Joslin G            11 SAC-SE               1:38.76    1:37.77  
      45.92   51.85                                                
 22 Wood, Emileigh E          12 SAC-SE               1:37.33    1:37.89  
      46.84   51.05                                                
 23 King, Jessica E           11 ACAC-SE              1:53.93    1:38.36  
      45.31   53.05                                                
 24 Bryan, Marianne F         12 FRST-SE              1:33.84    1:38.44  
      46.41   52.03                                                
 25 Webb, Kacey M             12 FRST-SE              1:44.96    1:38.50  
      45.57   52.93                                                
 26 Bauer, Isabelle K         11 MCC-SE                    NT    1:40.80  
      46.81   53.99                                                
 27 Thurman, Jaxon K          11 BAY-SE               1:40.30    1:40.97  
      48.88   52.09                                                
 28 Solomon, Emily A          11 MCC-SE               1:48.16    1:42.34  
      48.80   53.54                                                
 29 Miller, Bella N           11 BAY-SE               1:55.68    1:42.77  
      47.22   55.55                                                
 30 Farner, Kenz B            11 OSC-SE               1:42.44    1:42.83  
      48.29   54.54                                                
 31 Weathers, Madelyn J       11 OSC-SE               1:42.68    1:43.34  
      50.66   52.68                                                
 32 Orta Marcial, Infinity J  12 SAC-SE               1:40.32    1:44.61  
      50.39   54.22                                                
 33 Click, Evelyn D           11 BAY-SE               1:49.77    1:45.66  
      48.22   57.44                                                
 34 Rogers, Noah C            12 TSC-SE                    NT    1:47.43  
      49.42   58.01                                                
 35 Drew, Allie E             11 BAY-SE               1:55.62    1:47.54  
      51.14   56.40                                                
 36 Raines, Alana M           11 BAY-SE                    NT    1:49.65  
      51.10   58.55                                                
 37 Hall, Aubrey E            11 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:46.99    1:50.16  
      52.40   57.76                                                
 38 Blankenbaker, Bella R     11 MCC-SE                    NT    1:51.44  
      52.40   59.04                                                
 39 Shaw, Reagan O            12 BAY-SE                    NT    2:07.76  
      56.08 1:11.68                                                
 40 Ogrodowczyk, Brooke E     11 BAY-SE               2:08.27    2:11.66  
    1:00.67 1:10.99                                                
 
Event 40  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fitzsimmons, Finn J       12 MCC-SE               1:21.25    1:18.41    9  
      37.23   41.18                                                
  2 Eastman, Owen M           11 BAY-SE               1:21.52    1:18.50    7  
      38.23   40.27                                                
  3 Smith, Jack W             12 BAY-SE               1:23.30    1:21.65    6  
      38.54   43.11                                                
  4 Han, Charlie P            11 BAY-SE               1:27.84    1:24.97    5  
      40.39   44.58                                                
  5 Burris, Hank H            11 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:31.37    1:26.80    4  
      41.41   45.39                                                
  6 Bond, Drew B              12 MCC-SE                    NT    1:28.44    3  
      41.16   47.28                                                
  7 Frakes, Devon C           11 MCC-SE               1:29.55    1:28.90    2  
      41.81   47.09                                                
  8 Taylor, Isaac C           11 MCC-SE               1:34.67    1:29.67    1  
      43.05   46.62                                                
  9 Rawn, Egan C              11 ACAC-SE              1:34.33    1:29.78  
      44.18   45.60                                                
 10 Grady, Blake T            12 BAY-SE               1:31.02    1:29.81  
      41.81   48.00                                                
 11 Fritz, Caden J            12 Prime-SE             1:31.36    1:31.91  
      43.85   48.06                                                
 12 Napier, Bazil             11 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:30.78    1:32.17  
      45.54   46.63                                                
 13 Flack, Sam J              11 BAY-SE               1:37.79    1:32.69  
      43.46   49.23                                                
 14 Borole, Kush A            12 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:38.15    1:33.17  
      44.48   48.69                                                
 15 Sewell, Maxwell K         12 BAY-SE               1:35.96    1:33.94  
      45.02   48.92                                                
 16 Wilson, Reid G            11 BAY-SE               1:41.42    1:37.34  
      45.01   52.33                                                
 17 Birdsong Jr, Eddie E      12 MCC-SE               1:35.68    1:37.53  
      44.44   53.09                                                
 18 Thornburgh, Jaxon G       12 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:42.53    1:37.61  
      47.72   49.89                                                
 19 Rigsby, Trip J            11 The Stingrays-SE     1:37.86    1:37.75  
      46.77   50.98                                                
 20 Selander, Perry E         11 OSC-SE                    NT    1:39.78  
 21 Chiles, Cole W            11 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:44.57    1:39.93  
      46.32   53.61                                                
 22 Bertucci, Henry H         11 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:45.43    1:40.23  
      47.29   52.94                                                
 23 O'Connor, Patrick D       11 The Stingrays-SE     1:40.56    1:41.90  
      49.29   52.61                                                
 24 Horne, Andrew J           11 MCC-SE               1:36.07    1:42.11  
      47.61   54.50                                                
 25 Walton, Hunter M          11 MCC-SE               1:41.69    1:43.68  
      48.49   55.19                                                
 26 Selander, Robert E        11 OSC-SE                    NT    1:44.23  
      49.80   54.43                                                
 27 Ingram, Eli D             12 MCC-SE               1:58.84    1:46.10  
      50.58   55.52                                                
 28 Brown, Josh C             11 The Stingrays-SE     1:49.34    1:50.33  
      51.03   59.30                                                
 29 Guo, Jamie *              11 SAC-SE                    NT    1:50.72  
      53.08   57.64                                                
 30 Knight, Silas J           11 SAC-SE               1:59.38    1:52.57  
      53.30   59.27                                                
 31 Dennis, Christian         11 MCC-SE               1:50.86    1:55.24  
      53.31 1:01.93                                                
 32 Donegan, Gabe L           11 The Stingrays-SE     2:09.36    2:01.88  
      56.70 1:05.18                                                
 33 Rhoton, Sam C             11 The Stingrays-SE     2:12.70    2:10.68  
    1:01.73 1:08.95                                                
 -- Minnick, Dakota L         11 OSC-SE                    NT         DQ  
    1:00.30 1:07.99                                                
 -- Duncan, Zack S            11 BAY-SE                    NT         DQ  
    1:00.43 1:07.02                                                
 
Event 41  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bond, Adelaide M           8 MCC-SE                 18.00      16.38    9  
  2 McKinney, Madilyn B        8 Sea Dragons-SE         17.56      16.50    7  
  3 Nosarzewski, Karolina E    8 Tennessee AQ-SE        16.95      16.73    6  
  4 McCoy, Ava C               8 BAY-SE                 17.26      17.16    5  
  5 Eastman, Fiona K           8 BAY-SE                 22.26      17.44    4  
  6 Blalock, Anna Kate K       7 SAC-SE                 18.05      17.67    3  
  7 Schmidt, Alexis L          7 SAC-SE                 18.56      17.81    2  
  8 Molchan, Marley M          8 Tennessee AQ-SE        17.70      18.07    1  
  9 Shaw, Hunter L             8 BAY-SE                 18.40      18.14  
 10 Markey, Abi E              8 MCC-SE                    NT      18.45  
 11 Hoffner, Sarie R           8 TSC-SE                 18.09      18.65  
 12 Mizutani, Lydia I          7 MCC-SE                 18.96      18.67  
 13 Saunders, Emma K           8 BAY-SE                 20.40      18.98  
 14 Nelson, Camden C           8 BAY-SE                 20.11      19.42  
 14 Martin, Hannah             8 MCC-SE                 19.12      19.42  
 16 Tansor, Maggie C           8 BAY-SE                 22.25      19.69  
 17 DeGhetto, Ellison G        8 FRST-SE                21.25      19.70  
 18 Vallova, Sasha S           8 ACAC-SE                20.93      19.72  
 19 Isbell, Amber E            7 OSC-SE                 18.90      19.83  
 20 Click, Reese R             8 BAY-SE                 25.17      19.98  
 21 Berry, Orly S              8 Tennessee AQ-SE        20.57      20.48  
 22 Daverson, Madeline A       8 BAY-SE                 21.09      20.55  
 23 Hoover, KaraLin G          8 BAY-SE                 19.64      20.79  
 24 Lyttle, Molly R            7 Prime-SE               21.90      21.09  
 25 Curtis, Caroline L         8 BAY-SE                 19.91      21.21  
 26 Obringer, Ella K           8 MCC-SE                 20.54      21.33  
 27 Puryear, Alexxa L          7 UN-SE                     NT      21.43  
 28 Schneider, Emma K          8 Tennessee AQ-SE        21.85      22.31  
 29 Corrado, Annaleise K       6 SAC-SE                 23.22      22.40  
 30 DaCosta, Gabriella G       8 TSC-SE                 20.76      22.82  
 31 Long, Bailey G             8 BAY-SE                    NT      22.83  
 32 Byars, Trinity             8 ACAC-SE                23.50      23.72  
 33 Kinsey, Addison N          8 SAC-SE                 22.79      24.03  
 34 McGlothin, Kamryn J        8 Tennessee AQ-SE        22.03      24.14  
 35 Snider, Emily E            8 Makos-SE               24.64      24.36  
 36 Parsons, Addie K           8 BAY-SE                 25.05      24.93  
 37 McBryar, Bella B           6 MCC-SE                 23.72      25.03  
 38 Simpson, Adelyn G          6 BAY-SE                 23.29      25.61  
 39 Garrett, Mae Thomas        7 BAY-SE                 35.79      25.69  
 40 Hale, Katelynn E           8 Makos-SE               25.83      27.28  
 41 Torchick, Audrey R         6 CAT-SE                 24.00      27.56  
 42 Cain, Kylie M              8 OSC-SE                 26.82      28.51  
 43 Butler, Abby L             7 OSC-SE                 30.20      28.64  
 44 Walmsley, Ashlyn           7 BAY-SE                 29.52      29.99  
 45 Dacosta, Finley R          5 TSC-SE                 39.61      43.90  
 
Event 42  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shaw, Kuba O               8 SAC-SE                 14.34      14.44    9  
  2 Linkous, Elijah D          8 Tennessee AQ-SE        16.07      15.90    7  
  3 Hall, Hayden N             8 Tennessee AQ-SE        18.14      16.32    6  
  4 Falcone, Peter S           8 CAT-SE                 17.52      17.25    5  
  5 Linkous, Gabriel E         7 Tennessee AQ-SE        17.99      17.29    4  
  6 Huffhines, Carson A        7 The Stingrays-SE       17.06      17.43    3  
  7 Roberson, Seth M           8 BAY-SE                 19.64      17.94    2  
  8 DeGhetto, Luke H           8 FRST-SE                21.04      18.03    1  
  9 Holliman, Jed A            7 MCC-SE                 19.76      18.51  
 10 Martin, Elijah J           7 MCC-SE                 19.80      18.62  
 11 Lipscomb, Miles M          7 Barracudas-SE          18.39      18.68  
 12 Rosenblad, Grayson M       8 Tennessee AQ-SE        18.57      18.94  
 13 McDaniel, Cameron Z        8 MCC-SE                 20.05      18.98  
 14 Molchan, Radek D           8 Tennessee AQ-SE        20.67      19.27  
 15 Laramore, Sam P            7 BAY-SE                 20.96      19.52  
 16 Atkins, Maddox C           8 FRST-SE                20.27      19.65  
 17 Von Canon, Johnny A        6 BAY-SE                 19.34      19.68  
 18 Ackermann, Cooper R        7 Tennessee AQ-SE        20.29      19.97  
 19 Clardy, Maddux R           8 BAY-SE                 22.15      20.04  
 20 Shaw, Karol A              6 SAC-SE                 21.97      20.05  
 21 Hall, Landon M             6 ACAC-SE                21.70      20.27  
 22 Kesling, Brayden J         8 Makos-SE               21.20      20.41  
 23 Holliman, Noah S           6 MCC-SE                 21.68      20.44  
 24 Christen, Spencer D        8 Prime-SE               21.52      21.17  
 25 Farnham, Nate H            8 BAY-SE                    NT      21.57  
 26 Luce, Birch A              7 MCC-SE                 21.88      21.73  
 27 Carroll, Logan P           8 BAY-SE                 25.61      22.28  
 28 Garcia, Adam A             7 BAY-SE                 21.56      23.05  
 29 Powroznik, Kyle K          7 OSC-SE                 21.96      23.43  
 30 Torchick, Noah J           8 CAT-SE                 23.00      23.74  
 31 Brown, Micah I             7 ACAC-SE                21.20      23.91  
 32 Brown, Ryan M              7 Makos-SE               23.43      25.39  
 33 Ogrodowczyk, Cale C        7 BAY-SE                 31.77      25.42  
 34 Farnham, Christopher T     6 BAY-SE                    NT      27.00  
 35 Wight, Drew A              6 Prime-SE                  NT      27.21  
 36 Throneberry, Elijah G      8 TSC-SE                 27.18      29.63  
 37 Brackins, Tatum J          7 SAC-SE                 32.69      30.88  
 38 McCoy, Matthew             6 BAY-SE                 31.92      35.34  
 39 Johnson, Brett             6 Tennessee AQ-SE        30.11      35.65  
 40 Keel, Connor D             8 TSC-SE                 36.07      51.09  
 
Event 43  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pardue, Gracie C          10 Tennessee AQ-SE        32.24      32.11    9  
  2 Nave, Jenna K              9 SAC-SE                 31.74      32.31    7  
  3 Chapin, Scout S            9 MCC-SE                 32.67      32.73    6  
  4 Wetteland, Anna J          9 Prime-SE               32.17      32.97    5  
  5 Bond, Madeline J          10 MCC-SE                 33.42      33.09    4  
  6 Lydon, Ellie R             9 BAY-SE                 35.39      33.43    3  
  7 Helton, Caraleigh F        9 Barracudas-SE          35.16      33.96    2  
  8 Kramer, Katelyn E         10 Tennessee AQ-SE        34.79      34.12    1  
  9 Coppinger, Laken M        10 BAY-SE                 33.53      34.26  
 10 Isbell, Faith C           10 OSC-SE                 35.04      35.10  
 11 Lipscomb, Clara E         10 Barracudas-SE          34.87      35.38  
 12 Linkous, Julia A          10 Tennessee AQ-SE        34.58      35.47  
 13 Martin, Cameron A          9 MCC-SE                 35.03      35.66  
 14 Striker, Julia N          10 MCC-SE                 34.61      35.76  
 15 Murphree, Charlotte W     10 BAY-SE                 36.51      36.69  
 16 Markey, Madi G             9 MCC-SE                    NT      37.25  
 17 Bryant, Ashley A          10 MCC-SE                 43.03      37.64  
 18 Fuller, Rebekah A         10 MCC-SE                 41.95      38.35  
 19 Farmer, Olivia E          10 KP-SE                  38.58      38.51  
 20 Wight, Danica N            9 Prime-SE               41.03      38.66  
 21 Johnson, Lauren O          9 Tennessee AQ-SE        38.13      38.96  
 22 Klotz, Caroline E          9 BAY-SE                 37.65      39.16  
 23 Margio, Addie R           10 BAY-SE                 42.58      41.05  
 24 Masters, Elli G           10 Makos-SE               41.93      41.07  
 25 Stratigeas, Calista A     10 Tennessee AQ-SE        39.87      41.13  
 26 Glenn, Molly E            10 ACAC-SE                40.97      41.18  
 27 McNew, Juliana K          10 Makos-SE               45.15      41.76  
 28 Laramore, Hannah E         9 BAY-SE                 42.59      41.81  
 29 Bryant, Darina L           9 OSC-SE                    NT      43.36  
 30 Kerns, Emaline S          10 MCC-SE                 46.84      43.48  
 31 Dauphinais, Jae E          9 OSC-SE                 41.83      43.85  
 32 Boyd, Ada E                9 BAY-SE                 51.73      44.34  
 33 Kelch, Harper C           10 BAY-SE                 48.13      44.44  
 34 Byars, Kennedy            10 ACAC-SE                48.95      45.35  
 35 Davis, Ally G             10 Tennessee AQ-SE        46.23      45.46  
 36 Spradling, Leila C        10 Barracudas-SE          44.72      45.94  
 37 Duncan, Skyla R            9 BAY-SE                    NT      46.26  
 38 Frakes, Chloe R            9 MCC-SE                 44.17      46.54  
 39 Hill, Kenli F              9 Sea Dragons-SE         54.17      46.90  
 40 Wheeler, Callaway G        9 BAY-SE                    NT      47.00  
 41 Hamilton, Elizabeth N      9 BAY-SE                 45.91      47.14  
 42 Hendry, Madison T          9 BAY-SE                    NT      48.15  
 43 Gravitte, Maddie L         9 Prime-SE               53.24      49.43  
 44 Kelch, Scarlett W         10 BAY-SE                 47.85      50.75  
 45 Hosie, Lloyd M             9 UN-SE                     NT      51.54  
 46 Derrick, Dougless V       10 MCC-SE                 55.00      52.21  
 47 Calhoun, Jenna K           9 OSC-SE                 45.55      53.45  
 48 Gardner, Julia I           9 BAY-SE                 54.93      55.46  
 49 Solomon, Zoe M             9 BAY-SE                 53.28      55.98  
 50 Cain, Kylie M              8 OSC-SE                 58.72    1:03.72  
 51 Graham, Calleigh M         7 OSC-SE               1:03.59    1:11.03  
 
Event 44  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Huffhines, Austin E       10 The Stingrays-SE       27.99      27.95    9  
  2 Waldrep, Luke R            9 BAY-SE                 31.63      30.43    7  
  3 Brackins, Samuel S         9 SAC-SE                 32.49      31.61    6  
  4 Zhukov, Stephen A          9 ACAC-SE                   NT      31.65    5  
  5 Gipson, Garet L           10 BAY-SE                 32.67      31.66    4  
  6 Snyder, Benjamin R        10 The Stingrays-SE       33.12      32.80    3  
  7 Chandler, Jack H          10 Sea Dragons-SE         34.29      33.61    2  
  8 DeGhetto, Jake A           9 FRST-SE                33.49      34.05    1  
  9 Vermillion, Brady J       10 Barracudas-SE          33.85      34.51  
 10 Hall, Logan A              9 ACAC-SE                35.89      34.74  
 11 Shelton, Harrison W       10 Tennessee AQ-SE        35.70      35.07  
 12 Thompson, Braden          10 Tennessee AQ-SE        37.15      35.11  
 13 Lehman, Cooper W           9 BAY-SE                 34.86      35.22  
 13 Haberhern, Braxton C      10 BAY-SE                 35.10      35.22  
 15 Rodgers, Rhett J           9 MCC-SE                 33.18      35.48  
 16 Simpson, Evan S            9 BAY-SE                 35.66      35.65  
 17 Lipscomb, Eli E            8 Barracudas-SE          36.29      35.76  
 18 Porter, Vincent J          9 BAY-SE                 36.51      35.93  
 19 Gartman, Jack E           10 BAY-SE                 36.12      36.34  
 20 Garrett jr, Carter C      10 BAY-SE                 37.33      36.46  
 21 Coleman, Dane E           10 Tennessee AQ-SE        38.57      36.61  
 22 McBryar, Grant G          10 MCC-SE                 37.20      37.19  
 23 Sallee, Jack M            10 MCC-SE                 37.30      37.35  
 24 Corrado, Will C            9 SAC-SE                 39.65      37.52  
 25 Gerchar, Camden M         10 ACAC-SE                35.73      37.84  
 26 Myers, Joseph R            9 BAY-SE                 37.53      38.03  
 27 Williams, McKinley J       9 SAC-SE                 38.84      38.13  
 28 Hoang, Paul T              9 BAY-SE                 37.05      38.15  
 29 Flasch, Ben L              9 BAY-SE                 38.64      38.24  
 30 Flasch, Henry J            9 BAY-SE                 39.79      38.32  
 31 Richey, Ward W             9 MCC-SE                 38.05      38.85  
 32 Bertucci, Stephen R        9 Tennessee AQ-SE        37.22      39.67  
 33 Selander, Nathaniel W      9 OSC-SE                 40.76      40.44  
 34 Ledford, Jude C            9 Sea Dragons-SE         38.30      40.78  
 35 Taylor, Jonas M            9 MCC-SE                 40.09      40.91  
 36 Chou, Andrew J             9 ACAC-SE                37.73      41.87  
 37 Holliman, Elijah D         9 MCC-SE                 42.45      42.25  
 38 Wongmanee, Benjamin N     10 MCC-SE                 41.74      42.96  
 39 Wilhoit, Samuel R         10 UN-SE                  43.31      44.12  
 40 Smith, Xander C            9 Prime-SE               46.62      46.96  
 41 Milz, Andrew               9 BAY-SE                 46.28      47.05  
 42 Greear, Braden P          10 CAT-SE                 47.85      47.49  
 43 Riddle, Sam L             10 OSC-SE                 58.31      49.12  
 44 Hicks, Micah J            10 CAT-SE                 50.23      49.35  
 
Event 45  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wetteland, Kelly L        11 Prime-SE               28.68      27.89    9  
      28.04                                                        
  2 Allen, Maddie P           12 OSC-SE                 28.99      27.96    7  
      28.71                                                        
  3 King, Abigail E           11 ACAC-SE                29.58      28.67    6  
      28.65    0.02                                                
  4 Austin, Abi E             12 MCC-SE                 29.58      28.89    5  
      28.90                                                        
  5 DeWolfe, Madeline L       12 Makos-SE                  NT      28.99    4  
  6 Chadwell, Kelley Grace G  11 Tennessee AQ-SE        29.70      29.13    3  
  7 Blalock, Lila B           12 SAC-SE                 29.20      29.18    2  
      29.20                                                        
  8 Eiselstein, Jane F        12 MCC-SE                    NT      29.20    1  
  9 Dickey, Emily A           12 Prime-SE               29.45      29.23  
      29.41                                                        
 10 Suchy, Autumn R           12 OSC-SE                 29.06      29.29  
      29.23    0.06                                                
 11 Hudson, Margaret Anne F   12 BAY-SE                 29.23      29.34  
      29.38                                                        
 12 Ozcan, Sidney B           11 ACAC-SE                29.60      29.43  
      29.48                                                        
 13 Schenck, Caroline P       11 MCC-SE                 31.16      29.91  
 14 White, Emma-Kate A        12 MCC-SE                 29.77      30.18  
 15 Martin, Emeline R         11 MCC-SE                 29.92      30.43  
 16 Lescoe, Bayla M           12 ACAC-SE                31.57      30.62  
 17 Thompson, Lauren N        11 MCC-SE                 30.16      30.70  
 18 Wood, Emileigh E          12 SAC-SE                 31.11      30.92  
 19 Pye, Allison G            11 Prime-SE               29.94      31.17  
 20 Norman-Young, Kennedy J   11 Makos-SE               31.52      31.18  
 21 Lehman, Bella R           11 BAY-SE                 34.09      31.43  
 22 Ackermann, Emma K         11 Tennessee AQ-SE        33.14      32.17  
 23 Weathers, Madelyn J       11 OSC-SE                 31.93      32.20  
 24 Park, Madison J           11 KP-SE                  33.26      32.46  
 25 Johnson, Katherine M      11 BAY-SE                 33.17      32.50  
 25 Thurman, Jaxon K          11 BAY-SE                 33.76      32.50  
 27 Garrett, Emrick W         12 BAY-SE                 32.70      32.60  
 28 King, Jessica E           11 ACAC-SE                33.42      32.93  
 29 Nave, Joslin G            11 SAC-SE                 34.08      33.33  
 30 Daverson, Jenny S         11 BAY-SE                 34.31      33.39  
 31 Speraw, Brithny H         12 BAY-SE                 34.32      33.54  
 32 Thomson, Emily F          11 MCC-SE                 47.41      33.57  
 33 Flasch, Belle L           11 BAY-SE                 34.52      33.75  
 34 Thomson, Anna M           12 MCC-SE                 38.08      33.87  
 35 Webb, Kacey M             12 FRST-SE                32.63      34.05  
 36 Shaw, Reagan O            12 BAY-SE                    NT      34.13  
 37 Orta Marcial, Infinity J  12 SAC-SE                 33.19      34.22  
 38 Skiles, Reese D           11 BAY-SE                 34.97      34.36  
 39 Hall, Aubrey E            11 Tennessee AQ-SE        33.20      34.59  
 40 Solomon, Emily A          11 MCC-SE                 37.13      35.64  
 40 Miller, Bella N           11 BAY-SE                 36.58      35.64  
 42 DeBord, Sara E            12 KP-SE                  33.25      35.65  
 43 Farner, Kenz B            11 OSC-SE                 36.25      35.97  
 44 Bauer, Isabelle K         11 MCC-SE                    NT      36.13  
 45 Walker, Storm A           12 MCC-SE                 36.43      36.20  
 46 Drew, Allie E             11 BAY-SE                 37.98      36.21  
 47 Bryan, Marianne F         12 FRST-SE                34.24      36.62  
 48 Raines, Alana M           11 BAY-SE                 39.60      36.91  
 49 Blankenbaker, Bella R     11 MCC-SE                    NT      37.79  
 50 Rogers, Noah C            12 TSC-SE                 39.60      38.49  
 51 Click, Evelyn D           11 BAY-SE                 40.01      38.51  
 52 Garren, Grace M           11 Tennessee AQ-SE        40.04      40.33  
 53 Ogrodowczyk, Brooke E     11 BAY-SE                 47.13      45.69  
 54 Marshall-Yeager, Allura   11 OSC-SE                 54.39      54.01  
 
Event 46  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Von Canon, George Y       12 BAY-SE                 29.50      28.51    9  
  2 Fitzsimmons, Finn J       12 MCC-SE                 30.51      29.20    7  
  3 Burris, Hank H            11 Tennessee AQ-SE        29.94      29.88    6  
  4 Logan, Connor G           12 ACAC-SE                31.21      30.06    5  
  5 Bond, Drew B              12 MCC-SE                 31.30      30.16    4  
  6 Wilson, Reid G            11 BAY-SE                 30.33      30.28    3  
  7 Grady, Blake T            12 BAY-SE                 30.45      30.59    2  
  8 Shaw, Aidan G             11 BAY-SE                 30.93      30.65    1  
  9 Bogle, Nick E             11 Makos-SE               31.70      30.82  
 10 Fritz, Caden J            12 Prime-SE               31.92      30.96  
 11 Eastman, Owen M           11 BAY-SE                 32.52      31.02  
 12 Han, Charlie P            11 BAY-SE                 31.88      31.39  
 13 Frakes, Devon C           11 MCC-SE                 31.29      31.44  
 14 Taylor, Isaac C           11 MCC-SE                 31.64      32.02  
 15 Sewell, Maxwell K         12 BAY-SE                 34.11      32.23  
 16 Chiles, Cole W            11 Tennessee AQ-SE        32.53      32.35  
 17 Bertucci, Henry H         11 Tennessee AQ-SE        33.80      32.49  
 18 Arnold, Dylan S           11 ACAC-SE                32.54      32.65  
 19 Birdsong Jr, Eddie E      12 MCC-SE                 32.75      32.78  
 20 Smith, Jed                12 Tennessee AQ-SE        33.88      33.04  
 21 Borole, Kush A            12 Tennessee AQ-SE        33.89      33.09  
 22 Ingram, Eli D             12 MCC-SE                 33.35      33.40  
 23 Flack, Sam J              11 BAY-SE                 34.23      33.46  
 24 Rawn, Egan C              11 ACAC-SE                34.77      34.03  
 25 Keller, Luke E            11 Prime-SE               35.08      34.43  
 26 Guo, Jamie *              11 SAC-SE                 35.20      34.59  
 27 Horne, Andrew J           11 MCC-SE                 32.58      34.85  
 28 Franklin, Noah L          11 MCC-SE                    NT      35.04  
 29 Smith, Kade E             11 Prime-SE               34.76      35.50  
 30 Walton, Hunter M          11 MCC-SE                 34.80      36.02  
 31 Thornburgh, Jaxon G       12 Tennessee AQ-SE        34.45      36.60  
 32 Knight, Silas J           11 SAC-SE                 38.10      37.96  
 33 O'Connor, Patrick D       11 The Stingrays-SE       37.19      38.10  
 34 Selander, Robert E        11 OSC-SE                 40.20      38.17  
 35 Dennis, Christian         11 MCC-SE                 37.70      40.51  
 36 Duncan, Zack S            11 BAY-SE                    NT      40.77  
 37 Rhoton, Sam C             11 The Stingrays-SE       38.92      41.43  
 38 Selander, Perry E         11 OSC-SE                 45.56      41.49  
 39 Schmidt, Mason W          11 SAC-SE                 41.97      42.71  
 40 Brown, Josh C             11 The Stingrays-SE       42.87      43.32  
 41 Donegan, Gabe L           11 The Stingrays-SE       45.54      43.37  
 42 Minnick, Dakota L         11 OSC-SE                 45.24      43.95  
 
Event 47  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baylor Swim Club-SE  'A'                          1:15.21    1:12.03   18  
     1) Saunders, Emma K 8              2) Eastman, Fiona K 8             
     3) Shaw, Hunter L 8                4) McCoy, Ava C 8                 
       36.93    35.10                                                      
  2 McCallie / Gps Aquatics-SE  'A'                   1:16.62    1:15.36   14  
     1) Mizutani, Lydia I 7             2) Obringer, Ella K 8             
     3) Martin, Hannah 8                4) Bond, Adelaide M 8             
       38.53    36.83                                                      
  3 Tennessee Aquatics-SE  'A'                        1:17.07    1:18.51   12  
     1) Molchan, Marley M 8             2) Berry, Orly S 8                
     3) Schneider, Emma K 8             4) Nosarzewski, Karolina E 8      
       40.21    38.30                                                      
  4 Baylor Swim Club-SE  'B'                          1:23.85    1:19.66   10  
     1) Hoover, KaraLin G 8             2) Daverson, Madeline A 8         
     3) Tansor, Maggie C 8              4) Nelson, Camden C 8             
       40.53    39.13                                                      
  5 Sevier Aquatic Club-SE  'A'                       1:22.62    1:21.45    8  
     1) Schmidt, Alexis L 7             2) Corrado, Annaleise K 6         
     3) Kinsey, Addison N 8             4) Blalock, Anna Kate K 7         
       49.06    32.39                                                      
  6 Baylor Swim Club-SE  'C'                          1:35.77    1:25.26    6  
     1) Click, Reese R 8                2) Parsons, Addie K 8             
     3) Long, Bailey G 8                4) Curtis, Caroline L 8           
       45.74    39.52                                                      
  7 Ooltewah Swim Club-SE  'A'                        1:31.04    1:38.89    4  
     1) Butler, Abby L 7                2) Boyd, Anna C 7                 
     3) Cain, Kylie M 8                 4) Isbell, Amber E 7              
       50.86    48.03                                                      
 
Event 48  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tennessee Aquatics-SE  'A'                        1:10.77    1:09.26   18  
     1) Linkous, Gabriel E 7            2) Hall, Hayden N 8               
     3) Rosenblad, Grayson M 8          4) Linkous, Elijah D 8            
       34.74    34.52                                                      
  2 Baylor Swim Club-SE  'A'                          1:21.50    1:16.90   14  
     1) Roberson, Seth M 8              2) Laramore, Sam P 7              
     3) Clardy, Maddux R 8              4) Von Canon, Johnny A 6          
       38.21    38.69                                                      
  3 McCallie / Gps Aquatics-SE  'A'                   1:21.29    1:17.71   12  
     1) Luce, Birch A 7                 2) McDaniel, Cameron Z 8          
     3) Holliman, Jed A 7               4) Martin, Elijah J 7             
       42.05    35.66                                                      
  4 Baylor Swim Club-SE  'B'                          1:51.45    1:42.00   10  
     1) Carroll, Logan P 8              2) Ogrodowczyk, Cale C 7          
     3) McCoy, Matthew 6                4) Garcia, Adam A 7               
       51.26    50.74                                                      
 
Event 49  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tennessee Aquatics-SE  'A'                        2:17.00    2:13.03   18  
     1) Linkous, Julia A 10             2) Kramer, Katelyn E 10           
     3) McCollum, Huxley A 10           4) Pardue, Gracie C 10            
  2 McCallie / Gps Aquatics-SE  'A'                   2:15.44    2:17.02   14  
     1) Martin, Cameron A 9             2) Striker, Julia N 10            
     3) Chapin, Scout S 9               4) Bond, Madeline J 10            
       35.64    35.38    32.50    33.50                                    
  3 Baylor Swim Club-SE  'A'                          2:23.08    2:19.55   12  
     1) Lydon, Ellie R 9                2) Murphree, Charlotte W 10       
     3) Klotz, Caroline E 9             4) Coppinger, Laken M 10          
       33.13    35.02    38.71    32.69                                    
  4 McCallie / Gps Aquatics-SE  'B'                   2:38.21    2:39.08   10  
     1) Kerns, Emaline S 10             2) Fuller, Rebekah A 10           
     3) Markey, Madi G 9                4) Bryant, Ashley A 10            
       42.68    38.57    37.37    40.46                                    
  5 Ooltewah Swim Club-SE  'A'                        2:47.52    2:51.85    8  
     1) Dauphinais, Jae E 9             2) Bryant, Darina L 9             
     3) Calhoun, Jenna K 9              4) Isbell, Faith C 10             
       45.11    47.82    46.13    32.79                                    
  6 Prime Aquatics-SE  'A'                                 NT    2:53.70    6  
     1) Wetteland, Anna J 9             2) Lyttle, Molly R 7              
     3) Gravitte, Maddie L 9            4) Wight, Danica N 9              
       32.48    47.25    51.98    41.99                                    
  7 Tennessee Aquatics-SE  'B'                        2:56.00    2:59.96    4  
     1) Stratigeas, Calista A 10        2) Davis, Ally G 10               
     3) McGlothin, Kamryn J 8           4) Johnson, Lauren O 9            
       42.98    45.84    52.36    38.78                                    
  8 Baylor Swim Club-SE  'B'                          2:58.93    3:00.75    2  
     1) Laramore, Hannah E 9            2) Hamilton, Elizabeth N 9        
     3) Kelch, Scarlett W 10            4) Margio, Addie R 10             
       42.33    48.94    58.26    31.22                                    
  9 Baylor Swim Club-SE  'C'                          3:28.07    3:22.29  
     1) Boyd, Ada E 9                   2) Solomon, Zoe M 9               
     3) Gardner, Julia I 9              4) Kelch, Harper C 10             
       44.54    59.31    14.89  1:23.55                                    
 
Event 50  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baylor Swim Club-SE  'A'                          2:14.26    2:13.07   18  
     1) Gipson, Garet L 10              2) Lehman, Cooper W 9             
     3) Haberhern, Braxton C 10         4) Waldrep, Luke R 9              
       31.89    35.67    35.64    29.87                                    
  2 Sevier Aquatic Club-SE  'A'                       2:22.13    2:14.56   14  
     1) Brackins, Samuel S 9            2) Corrado, Will C 9              
     3) Williams, McKinley J 9          4) Shaw, Kuba O 8                 
       31.89    38.09    34.06    30.52                                    
  3 Baylor Swim Club-SE  'B'                          2:25.34    2:25.87   12  
     1) Gartman, Jack E 10              2) Porter, Vincent J 9            
     3) Hoang, Paul T 9                 4) Simpson, Evan S 9              
       36.98    34.92    38.82    35.15                                    
  4 Tennessee Aquatics-SE  'A'                        2:26.20    2:28.04   10  
     1) Chadwell, Tommy M 9             2) Thompson, Braden 10            
     3) Bertucci, Stephen R 9           4) Shelton, Harrison W 10         
       36.42    36.62    39.18    35.82                                    
  5 McCallie / Gps Aquatics-SE  'A'                   2:25.99    2:29.95    8  
     1) McBryar, Grant G 10             2) Richey, Ward W 9               
     3) Sallee, Jack M 10               4) Rodgers, Rhett J 9             
       37.31    38.85    37.22    36.57                                    
  6 Baylor Swim Club-SE  'C'                          2:33.29    2:32.65    6  
     1) Myers, Joseph R 9               2) Flasch, Ben L 9                
     3) Flasch, Henry J 9               4) Garrett jr, Carter C 10        
       39.31    37.50    40.02    35.82                                    
 
Event 51  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCallie / Gps Aquatics-SE  'A'                   1:59.20    1:54.86   18  
     1) Austin, Abi E 12                2) White, Emma-Kate A 12          
     3) Martin, Emeline R 11            4) Taliaferro, Ellie E 12         
       28.60    30.79    29.66    25.81                                    
  2 Ooltewah Swim Club-SE  'A'                        1:59.03    1:56.26   14  
     1) Boyd, Leah G 11                 2) Suchy, Autumn R 12             
     3) Weathers, Madelyn J 11          4) Allen, Maddie P 12             
       29.40    30.79    28.49    27.58                                    
  3 Atomic City Aquatic Club-SE  'A'                  2:00.96    1:56.70   12  
     1) Fischer, Mason L 11             2) Lescoe, Bayla M 12             
     3) Ozcan, Sidney B 11              4) King, Abigail E 11             
       29.58    30.02    29.08    28.02                                    
  4 Sevier Aquatic Club-SE  'A'                       2:07.58    2:05.40   10  
     1) Wood, Emileigh E 12             2) Nave, Joslin G 11              
     3) Orta Marcial, Infinity J 12     4) Blalock, Lila B 12             
       30.94    33.42    33.11    27.93                                    
  5 McCallie / Gps Aquatics-SE  'B'                   2:15.40    2:07.32    8  
     1) Thompson, Lauren N 11           2) Schenck, Caroline P 11         
     3) Blankenbaker, Bella R 11        4) Eiselstein, Jane F 12          
       31.45    31.36    36.25    28.26                                    
  6 Baylor Swim Club-SE  'A'                          2:08.86    2:07.96    6  
     1) Garrett, Emrick W 12            2) Johnson, Katherine M 11        
     3) Thurman, Jaxon K 11             4) Hudson, Margaret Anne F 12     
       32.42    32.49    33.16    29.89                                    
  7 Tennessee Aquatics-SE  'A'                        2:16.08    2:18.22    4  
     1) Ackermann, Emma K 11            2) Hall, Aubrey E 11              
     3) Garren, Grace M 11              4) Chadwell, Kelley Grace G 11    
       32.76    35.33    40.31    29.82                                    
  8 Baylor Swim Club-SE  'C'                          2:29.13    2:24.49    2  
     1) Miller, Bella N 11              2) Drew, Allie E 11               
     3) Raines, Alana M 11              4) Skiles, Reese D 11             
       37.91    37.07    35.95    33.56                                    
 -- Baylor Swim Club-SE  'B'                          2:17.24         DQ  
     1) Daverson, Jenny S 11            2) Speraw, Brithny H 12           
     3) Flasch, Belle L 11              4) Lehman, Bella R 11             
       33.80    33.71    31.81                                             
 
Event 52  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baylor Swim Club-SE  'A'                          1:59.96    1:57.53   18  
     1) Smith, Jack W 12                2) Wilson, Reid G 11              
     3) Grady, Blake T 12               4) Von Canon, George Y 12         
  2 McCallie / Gps Aquatics-SE  'A'                   2:02.10    2:02.70   14  
     1) Bond, Drew B 12                 2) Frakes, Devon C 11             
     3) Taylor, Isaac C 11              4) Fitzsimmons, Finn J 12         
  3 Baylor Swim Club-SE  'B'                          2:09.44    2:07.12   12  
     1) Han, Charlie P 11               2) Eastman, Owen M 11             
     3) Sewell, Maxwell K 12            4) Shaw, Aidan G 11               
  4 Tennessee Aquatics-SE  'A'                        2:08.60    2:07.95   10  
     1) Napier, Bazil 11                2) Chiles, Cole W 11              
     3) Bertucci, Henry H 11            4) Burris, Hank H 11              
  5 Prime Aquatics-SE  'A'                            2:09.49    2:10.03    8  
     1) Fritz, Caden J 12               2) Smith, Kade E 11               
     3) Keller, Luke E 11               4) Whitehouse, Ronald C 12        
  6 McCallie / Gps Aquatics-SE  'B'                   2:15.45    2:19.10    6  
     1) Birdsong Jr, Eddie E 12         2) Ingram, Eli D 12               
     3) Walton, Hunter M 11             4) Horne, Andrew J 11             
 
Event 53  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Addison E          14 BAY-SE               1:58.22    1:55.38    9  
      26.72   29.20   29.88   29.58                                
  2 Payne, Grayson E          14 CAT-SE               1:58.35    1:58.76    7  
      27.12   29.48   31.11   31.05                                
  3 Gordon, Jewel A           14 BAY-SE               2:02.66    2:02.32    6  
      26.91   31.15   32.31   31.95                                
  4 Hanson, Megan E           13 BAY-SE               2:07.41    2:03.19    5  
      28.56   30.94   32.44   31.25                                
  5 Misenar, Morgan A         14 Barracudas-SE        2:06.98    2:03.73    4  
      28.98   31.32   32.04   31.39                                
  6 Wilson, Avery G           14 BAY-SE               2:07.16    2:04.66    3  
      28.65   31.23   32.71   32.07                                
  7 Ringler, Genna L          14 BAY-SE               2:06.42    2:05.07    2  
      28.07   31.14   32.60   33.26                                
  8 Bohannon, Lydia R         13 BAY-SE               2:18.20    2:11.28    1  
      29.32   33.45   33.79   34.72                                
  9 Jennings, Laura J         13 MCC-SE               2:14.66    2:11.34  
      29.83   33.34   34.50   33.67                                
 10 Bryant, Julie E           14 MCC-SE               2:15.40    2:11.38  
      29.38   33.56   34.34   34.10                                
 11 Rackel, Audrey K          14 BAY-SE               2:12.75    2:12.28  
      29.37   33.69   34.97   34.25                                
 12 Walton, Hannah E          14 MCC-SE               2:14.49    2:13.27  
      30.47   33.56   34.76   34.48                                
 13 Walker, Sarah B           14 ACAC-SE              2:26.78    2:13.63  
      30.04   33.91   35.26   34.42                                
 14 Slayton, Caitlyn K        13 Makos-SE             2:12.82    2:14.32  
      30.00   33.53   35.82   34.97                                
 15 Porter, Cecilia M         14 BAY-SE               2:12.91    2:15.40  
      29.24   34.48   36.16   35.52                                
 16 Griffey, Alexis L         14 MCC-SE               2:17.75    2:16.57  
      31.07   34.17   35.66   35.67                                
 17 Welch, Kenzie R           14 ACAC-SE              2:22.20    2:16.94  
      31.71   34.82   36.07   34.34                                
 18 Moye, Bailey L            13 Tennessee AQ-SE      2:29.61    2:20.21  
      32.01   36.09   36.97   35.14                                
 19 Williams, Kaylee G        13 Makos-SE                  NT    2:21.59  
      33.02   35.75   37.26   35.56                                
 20 Morris, Kimi J            14 OSC-SE               2:28.48    2:25.01  
      33.35   37.05   37.16   37.45                                
 21 Haberhern, Sierra S       13 BAY-SE               2:21.50    2:25.02  
      32.29   37.09   38.36   37.28                                
 22 Cox, Ashleigh M           14 OSC-SE                    NT    2:27.73  
      33.73   38.10   38.17   37.73                                
 23 O'Connor, Cayleigh A      13 The Stingrays-SE     2:42.48    2:35.52  
      34.55   39.75   41.84   39.38                                
 24 Pritchett, Samantha R     14 Sea Dragons-SE       2:31.07    2:36.81  
      33.74   39.21   42.86   41.00                                
 25 Warren, Asha E            13 Tennessee AQ-SE      2:43.44    2:37.26  
      35.17   39.99   42.32   39.78                                
 26 Crowe, Sierra J           13 Makos-SE                  NT    2:51.43  
      37.87   45.56   46.83   41.17                                
 27 Snyder, Mackenzie L       13 The Stingrays-SE     2:58.21    2:58.25  
      39.43   45.30   47.83   45.69                                
 28 Schmidt, Hannah R         13 MCC-SE                    NT    2:59.00  
      36.19   44.24 1:40.12                                        
 
Event 54  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tippett, Will W           14 BAY-SE               2:09.86    1:58.01    9  
      28.14   30.56   30.38   28.93                                
  2 Reed, Grant T             14 ACAC-SE              2:03.89    1:59.59    7  
      27.01   29.88   31.47   31.23                                
  3 Lydon, Trey M             14 BAY-SE               2:10.86    2:03.46    6  
      27.23   31.35   32.08   32.80                                
  4 Thompson, Samuel P        13 SAC-SE               2:16.91    2:07.06    5  
      28.88   32.30   33.23   32.65                                
  5 Sims, Aidan R             13 BAY-SE               2:13.79    2:07.56    4  
      28.98   32.55   33.68   32.35                                
  6 Zitzman, Timmy F          13 Tennessee AQ-SE      2:17.16    2:09.59    3  
      28.92   32.18   34.52   33.97                                
  7 Hoang, Charles M          13 BAY-SE               2:08.00    2:10.34    2  
      27.58   31.94   35.32   35.50                                
  8 Post, Chase W             13 BAY-SE               2:14.94    2:10.52    1  
      29.44   33.09   33.76   34.23                                
  9 Snyder, Daniel P          13 BAY-SE               2:13.02    2:12.48  
      29.89   33.82   35.04   33.73                                
 10 Telep, Zack C             13 ACAC-SE              2:19.28    2:12.65  
      30.07   33.39   35.23   33.96                                
 11 Moore, Danny M            14 ACAC-SE              2:15.01    2:13.29  
      30.32   34.88   35.10   32.99                                
 12 O'Donnell, Easton G       13 MCC-SE               2:21.69    2:14.86  
      29.64   33.75   36.12   35.35                                
 13 Kinley, Conor E           13 MCC-SE               2:14.52    2:15.41  
      30.53   34.81   35.60   34.47                                
 14 Bardoner, Tian A          13 BAY-SE               2:28.02    2:17.11  
      28.65   33.61   37.28   37.57                                
 15 Miller, Zachary D         13 BAY-SE               2:36.39    2:19.20  
      30.28   34.70   37.81   36.41                                
 16 Cheney, Jake T            14 ACAC-SE              2:25.97    2:23.06  
      31.34   36.45   38.71   36.56                                
 17 Scharber, Austin B        14 The Stingrays-SE     2:37.60    2:23.77  
      32.47   36.20   38.91   36.19                                
 18 Mahan, Daegan G           13 Tennessee AQ-SE      2:28.71    2:24.39  
      32.58   36.26   38.32   37.23                                
 19 Pardee, Gregory T         13 Barracudas-SE        2:27.71    2:24.51  
      32.16   36.99   38.72   36.64                                
 20 Elliott, Cameron D        14 FRST-SE              2:37.97    2:24.70  
      33.57   38.45   38.39   34.29                                
 21 Matthews, Miles D         13 OSC-SE                    NT    2:42.52  
      36.00   41.33   44.61   40.58                                
 
Event 55  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dassow, Anne S            18 BAY-SE               1:59.56    2:00.18    9  
      28.22   30.83   31.31   29.82                                
  2 Suer, Sam M               16 BAY-SE               1:55.87    2:00.40    7  
      27.18   30.42   31.03   31.77                                
  3 Cahill, Niamh P           17 BAY-SE               1:57.67    2:01.29    6  
      28.60   30.96   31.04   30.69                                
  4 McMaster, Leanne I        18 BAY-SE               1:59.76    2:02.40    5  
      27.46   30.49   31.74   32.71                                
  5 Dailey, Taryn L           15 BAY-SE               2:04.43    2:03.53    4  
      28.67   31.21   32.09   31.56                                
  6 Ayers, Katlyn M           15 Barracudas-SE        2:04.55    2:03.80    3  
      28.96   31.57   31.80   31.47                                
  7 Gill, Emily               17 BAY-SE               2:00.39    2:05.44    2  
      28.64   31.67   32.68   32.45                                
  8 Gallmeier, Esther A       15 ACAC-SE              2:09.79    2:06.89    1  
      29.71   32.40   32.57   32.21                                
  9 Brandon, Chloe M          15 The Stingrays-SE          NT    2:10.42  
      28.03   33.11   35.12   34.16                                
 10 Dergunov, Julia S         17 OSC-SE               2:07.91    2:13.34  
      29.18   33.37   35.26   35.53                                
 11 Morris, Kari L            16 OSC-SE               2:23.83    2:18.02  
      31.31   35.20   35.85   35.66                                
 12 Cloute'-Cazalaa, Julie M  16 Makos-SE                  NT    2:18.74  
      31.35   36.25   36.33   34.81                                
 13 O'Connor, Anna R          15 Makos-SE             2:17.30    2:20.05  
      31.73   35.20   36.83   36.29                                
 14 Dykes, Skyler M           16 Barracudas-SE        2:33.31    2:21.25  
      32.82   35.77   37.33   35.33                                
 15 Howell, Maggie G          15 BAY-SE               2:26.43    2:22.12  
      31.26   35.80   37.66   37.40                                
 16 O'Donnell, Rylee O        16 MCC-SE               2:24.09    2:22.43  
      31.03   36.34   38.52   36.54                                
 17 Wright, Hannah E          17 Makos-SE                  NT    2:24.44  
      31.21   36.68   38.27   38.28                                
 18 Birdsong, Asonia J        15 MCC-SE               2:33.68    2:31.87  
      33.98   37.87   40.68   39.34                                
 19 Hanger, Courtney B        16 The Stingrays-SE     2:32.04    2:33.43  
      33.81   39.09   41.25   39.28                                
 20 Dunn, Rachael L           15 Barracudas-SE             NT    3:35.44  
      46.57   55.65   59.24   53.98                                
 
Event 56  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Prada, Luis               17 BAY-SE               1:48.18    1:43.35    9  
      24.54   26.75   26.51   25.55                                
  2 Althoff, Zach T           16 BAY-SE               1:42.37    1:43.59    7  
      24.53   26.19   26.27   26.60                                
  3 Lochmaier, Peter G        16 BAY-SE               1:44.29    1:43.68    6  
      24.23   26.47   26.67   26.31                                
  4 Kirby, Jack S             15 BAY-SE               1:51.68    1:44.65    5  
      24.20   25.82   27.15   27.48                                
  5 Boyer, Matthew H          17 BAY-SE               1:46.40    1:45.74    4  
      23.18   25.73   27.64   29.19                                
  6 Bootle, Will W            17 MCC-SE               1:45.55    1:46.11    3  
      24.56   26.76   27.34   27.45                                
  7 Schlenz, Bryson A         16 BAY-SE               1:48.95    1:48.51    2  
      25.46   27.61   27.83   27.61                                
  8 Green, Jason M            16 BAY-SE               1:45.01    1:48.55    1  
      24.84   27.62   28.22   27.87                                
  9 Greene, Gershwin          17 BAY-SE               1:51.17    1:48.68  
      25.06   27.96   28.01   27.65                                
 10 Trombley, William N       16 BAY-SE               1:55.75    1:51.07  
      24.85   28.15   29.92   28.15                                
 11 Smith, Logan A            16 Prime-SE             1:53.10    1:51.15  
      25.48   28.74   28.59   28.34                                
 12 Varnell, Chapman D        15 BAY-SE               2:03.24    1:52.51  
      25.35   27.66   30.21   29.29                                
 13 Benko, Nathan J           16 ACAC-SE              1:58.42    1:54.70  
      26.04   28.79   30.63   29.24                                
 14 Moeller, Evan E           16 MCC-SE               1:56.02    1:56.71  
      26.87   29.35   30.52   29.97                                
 15 Blalock, Charles D        16 SAC-SE               2:01.45    1:57.13  
      26.51   29.72   30.49   30.41                                
 16 Reid, Austen N            15 ACAC-SE              2:00.97    1:57.46  
      26.49   29.50   30.68   30.79                                
 17 Knight, Samuel G          15 SAC-SE               2:00.13    1:57.93  
      26.75   29.95   30.62   30.61                                
 18 Beachboard, Jack D        15 Makos-SE             2:03.13    1:59.49  
      27.47   30.37   31.21   30.44                                
 19 Jenkins, Ryan M           17 BAY-SE               2:08.36    1:59.60  
      27.68   30.20   31.45   30.27                                
 20 Elkins, Tanner S          15 FRST-SE              2:09.59    2:00.03  
      26.98   29.94   31.61   31.50                                
 21 Byars, Daeton A           15 ACAC-SE              2:01.58    2:00.41  
      27.06   30.63   31.42   31.30                                
 22 Jenkins, Nathan R         17 BAY-SE               2:08.74    2:05.50  
      27.68   31.80   33.64   32.38                                
 23 Bird, Isaac A             15 MCC-SE               2:11.41    2:08.53  
      29.47   31.79   33.46   33.81                                
 24 Farless, Ryan A           16 Makos-SE                  NT    2:10.41  
      30.56   33.33   33.82   32.70                                
 25 Elliott, Addison A        17 BAY-SE               2:08.60    2:10.59  
      27.83   32.67   35.32   34.77                                
 26 Pritchett, Justin L       17 Sea Dragons-SE       2:11.00    2:15.00  
      29.62   33.80   35.92   35.66                                
 27 Burks, Luke B             15 BAY-SE               2:21.37    2:16.35  
      29.83   34.64   35.90   35.98                                
 28 Shull, Drake R            17 The Stingrays-SE     2:17.68    2:22.59  
      29.37   33.41 1:19.81                                        
 29 Roy, Isaac M              16 SAC-SE                    NT    2:27.27  
      30.46   36.36   39.61   40.84                                
 30 Lyszczarczyk, Robbie *    15 SAC-SE               2:50.17    2:40.01  
      34.31   39.91   42.59   43.20                                
 31 Geter, Austin T           15 MCC-SE               3:02.85    3:01.08  
      36.53   47.70   51.72   45.13                                
 
Event 57  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Payne, Grayson E          14 CAT-SE                 58.57      58.34    9  
      28.26   30.08                                                
  2 Waldrep, Ellie G          13 BAY-SE                 59.59      58.53    7  
      28.32   30.21                                                
  3 Woods, Dallas L           13 BAY-SE               1:00.75    1:00.30    6  
      29.24   31.06                                                
  4 Smith, Addison E          14 BAY-SE               1:04.56    1:02.16    5  
      29.85   32.31                                                
  5 Ringler, Genna L          14 BAY-SE               1:03.51    1:03.29    4  
      30.49   32.80                                                
  6 Wilson, Avery G           14 BAY-SE               1:07.44    1:05.52    3  
      31.92   33.60                                                
  7 Rackel, Audrey K          14 BAY-SE               1:07.50    1:05.99    2  
      30.95   35.04                                                
  8 Porter, Cecilia M         14 BAY-SE               1:15.76    1:06.76    1  
      32.16   34.60                                                
  9 Bryant, Julie E           14 MCC-SE               1:11.83    1:08.37  
      32.71   35.66                                                
 10 Bohannon, Lydia R         13 BAY-SE               1:06.99    1:08.39  
      31.98   36.41                                                
 11 Jennings, Laura J         13 MCC-SE               1:06.89    1:09.26  
      34.52   34.74                                                
 12 Walker, Sarah B           14 ACAC-SE              1:09.20    1:10.16  
      33.70   36.46                                                
 13 Slayton, Caitlyn K        13 Makos-SE             1:09.99    1:10.58  
      34.27   36.31                                                
 14 Walton, Hannah E          14 MCC-SE               1:12.39    1:11.38  
      35.08   36.30                                                
 15 Moye, Bailey L            13 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:15.57    1:13.22  
      35.29   37.93                                                
 16 Welch, Kenzie R           14 ACAC-SE              1:14.46    1:15.34  
      37.02   38.32                                                
 17 Wills, Amelia R           13 BAY-SE               1:19.47    1:16.24  
      36.37   39.87                                                
 18 Griffey, Alexis L         14 MCC-SE               1:16.44    1:16.98  
      37.61   39.37                                                
 19 Pritchett, Samantha R     14 Sea Dragons-SE       1:12.80    1:17.11  
      37.03   40.08                                                
 20 Haberhern, Sierra S       13 BAY-SE               1:16.86    1:17.32  
      37.60   39.72                                                
 21 Morris, Kimi J            14 OSC-SE               1:17.85    1:17.64  
      38.01   39.63                                                
 22 Raines, Malory S          14 BAY-SE               1:25.92    1:21.20  
      39.35   41.85                                                
 23 Warren, Asha E            13 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:20.79    1:22.18  
      39.35   42.83                                                
 24 Celichowski, Ashlyn M     13 BAY-SE               1:26.68    1:22.59  
      40.13   42.46                                                
 25 O'Connor, Cayleigh A      13 The Stingrays-SE     1:19.23    1:24.63  
      41.46   43.17                                                
 26 Crowe, Sierra J           13 Makos-SE             1:25.25    1:28.16  
      42.80   45.36                                                
 27 Snyder, Mackenzie L       13 The Stingrays-SE     1:29.44    1:34.38  
      47.27   47.11                                                
 28 Schmidt, Hannah R         13 MCC-SE                    NT    1:34.49  
      45.99   48.50                                                
 29 McGlothin, Kaitlyn S      13 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:46.21    1:48.24  
      52.18   56.06                                                
 
Event 58  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reed, Grant T             14 ACAC-SE              1:06.25    1:02.11    9  
      30.60   31.51                                                
  2 Berry, Kyle K             13 MCC-SE                    NT    1:02.81    7  
      30.39   32.42                                                
  3 Tippett, Will W           14 BAY-SE               1:08.45    1:03.20    6  
      31.33   31.87                                                
  4 Lydon, Trey M             14 BAY-SE               1:08.47    1:05.65    5  
      31.90   33.75                                                
  5 Arnold, David A           14 ACAC-SE              1:06.34    1:06.24    4  
  6 Hoang, Charles M          13 BAY-SE               1:07.56    1:07.26    3  
      31.63   35.63                                                
  7 Thompson, Samuel P        13 SAC-SE               1:10.59    1:07.99    2  
      32.88   35.11                                                
  8 Zitzman, Timmy F          13 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:13.56    1:08.75    1  
      32.99   35.76                                                
  9 Sims, Aidan R             13 BAY-SE               1:11.88    1:09.05  
      33.94   35.11                                                
 10 Bardoner, Tian A          13 BAY-SE               1:11.97    1:09.79  
      32.99   36.80                                                
 11 Post, Chase W             13 BAY-SE               1:09.79    1:09.86  
      33.34   36.52                                                
 12 O'Donnell, Easton G       13 MCC-SE               1:12.39    1:10.21  
      33.34   36.87                                                
 13 Telep, Zack C             13 ACAC-SE              1:12.49    1:10.30  
      33.59   36.71                                                
 14 Pardee, Gregory T         13 Barracudas-SE        1:16.39    1:13.86  
 15 Scharber, Austin B        14 The Stingrays-SE     1:18.35    1:15.40  
 16 Snyder, Daniel P          13 BAY-SE               1:22.85    1:17.16  
      37.19   39.97                                                
 17 Elliott, Cameron D        14 FRST-SE              1:16.35    1:19.04  
      38.51   40.53                                                
 18 Mahan, Daegan G           13 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:18.64    1:19.35  
      38.27   41.08                                                
 19 Miller, Zachary D         13 BAY-SE               1:28.54    1:23.01  
      40.42   42.59                                                
 20 Smith, Nicholas M         13 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:32.71    1:25.44  
      41.21   44.23                                                
 21 Matthews, Miles D         13 OSC-SE               1:38.65    1:40.50  
    1:40.75                                                        
 
Event 59  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dassow, Anne S            18 BAY-SE                 59.03    1:01.23    9  
      30.10   31.13                                                
  2 Gill, Emily               17 BAY-SE               1:00.56    1:02.25    7  
      30.03   32.22                                                
  3 Cahill, Niamh P           17 BAY-SE                 57.88    1:02.35    6  
      30.08   32.27                                                
  4 Suer, Sam M               16 BAY-SE               1:01.37    1:02.37    5  
      29.77   32.60                                                
  5 Dailey, Taryn L           15 BAY-SE               1:08.72    1:04.93    4  
      31.44   33.49                                                
  6 Ayers, Katlyn M           15 Barracudas-SE        1:06.73    1:06.21    3  
      33.05   33.16                                                
  7 Brandon, Chloe M          15 The Stingrays-SE          NT    1:06.63    2  
      31.63   35.00                                                
  8 Allen, Merrin A           16 OSC-SE               1:03.37    1:06.69    1  
      31.11   35.58                                                
  9 Gill, Hannah L            16 BAY-SE               1:05.34    1:07.21  
      32.39   34.82                                                
 10 Cloute'-Cazalaa, Julie M  16 Makos-SE             1:06.78    1:07.65  
      33.48   34.17                                                
 11 Farmer, Amanda H          15 TSC-SE               1:05.62    1:08.28  
      33.91   34.37                                                
 12 Benko, Payton N           15 ACAC-SE              1:10.04    1:08.71  
      32.93   35.78                                                
 13 Morris, Kari L            16 OSC-SE               1:14.33    1:13.21  
      34.82   38.39                                                
 14 Howell, Maggie G          15 BAY-SE               1:12.40    1:13.59  
      35.20   38.39                                                
 15 O'Connor, Anna R          15 Makos-SE                  NT    1:13.79  
 16 Wright, Hannah E          17 Makos-SE             1:11.95    1:14.89  
      35.92   38.97                                                
 17 Birdsong, Asonia J        15 MCC-SE               1:15.63    1:15.58  
      37.31   38.27                                                
 18 Dykes, Skyler M           16 Barracudas-SE        1:24.04    1:19.92  
 19 Hanger, Courtney B        16 The Stingrays-SE     1:19.34    1:21.59  
      39.19   42.40                                                
 -- Dunn, Rachael L           15 Barracudas-SE             NT         DQ  
 
Event 60  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Freeman, Trey P           15 BAY-SE                 52.42      51.11    9  
      25.23   25.88                                                
  2 Best, Jack                17 BAY-SE                 51.84      52.53    7  
      25.34   27.19                                                
  3 Kirby, Jack S             15 BAY-SE                 54.62      52.61    6  
      25.93   26.68                                                
  4 Prada, Luis               17 BAY-SE                 54.59      53.40    5  
      26.57   26.83                                                
  5 Lochmaier, Peter G        16 BAY-SE                 57.09      55.50    4  
      26.89   28.61                                                
  6 Greene, Gershwin          17 BAY-SE                 54.75      55.95    3  
      27.17   28.78                                                
  7 Boyer, Matthew H          17 BAY-SE                 58.30      57.06    2  
      28.11   28.95                                                
  8 Benko, Nathan J           16 ACAC-SE              1:00.84      57.88    1  
      28.02   29.86                                                
  9 Trombley, William N       16 BAY-SE                 58.98      59.21  
      28.67   30.54                                                
 10 Blalock, Charles D        16 SAC-SE               1:02.49    1:01.27  
      29.81   31.46                                                
 11 Varnell, Chapman D        15 BAY-SE               1:08.87    1:01.62  
      30.09   31.53                                                
 12 Elkins, Tanner S          15 FRST-SE              1:02.12    1:02.35  
      30.43   31.92                                                
 13 Jenkins, Nathan R         17 BAY-SE               1:05.24    1:02.88  
      30.86   32.02                                                
 14 Jenkins, Ryan M           17 BAY-SE               1:06.56    1:06.06  
      32.33   33.73                                                
 15 Bird, Isaac A             15 MCC-SE               1:08.80    1:06.87  
      33.17   33.70                                                
 16 Stoika, Zeke T            16 Sea Dragons-SE       1:07.47    1:07.78  
      33.35   34.43                                                
 17 Pritchett, Justin L       17 Sea Dragons-SE       1:07.66    1:09.41  
      34.32   35.09                                                
 18 Farless, Ryan A           16 Makos-SE                  NT    1:11.75  
      36.59   35.16                                                
 19 Burks, Luke B             15 BAY-SE               1:10.61    1:15.67  
      37.05   38.62                                                
 20 Shull, Drake R            17 The Stingrays-SE     1:15.60    1:18.23  
      38.15   40.08                                                
 21 Roy, Isaac M              16 SAC-SE               1:27.52    1:22.54  
 22 Lyszczarczyk, Robbie *    15 SAC-SE                    NT    1:23.02  
      40.62   42.40                                                
 
Event 61  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Addison E          14 BAY-SE               2:37.78    2:29.33    9  
      33.63   37.37   39.17   39.16                                
  2 Porter, Cecilia M         14 BAY-SE               2:33.37    2:34.24    7  
      33.51   38.75   41.17   40.81                                
  3 Gordon, Jewel A           14 BAY-SE               2:38.76    2:39.99    6  
      35.53   40.80   42.01   41.65                                
  4 Woods, Dallas L           13 BAY-SE               2:39.89    2:40.91    5  
      35.78   41.65   42.08   41.40                                
  5 Hanson, Megan E           13 BAY-SE               2:43.46    2:42.84    4  
      37.80   41.47   41.80   41.77                                
  6 Waldrep, Ellie G          13 BAY-SE               2:44.00    2:45.73    3  
      37.82   42.43   43.15   42.33                                
  7 Williams, Kaylee G        13 Makos-SE             2:53.11    2:50.60    2  
      37.45   42.80   44.84   45.51                                
  8 Moye, Bailey L            13 Tennessee AQ-SE      3:21.28    3:08.55    1  
      43.79   48.98   49.08   46.70                                
  9 Wills, Amelia R           13 BAY-SE               3:00.99    3:11.25  
      41.77   48.30   50.33   50.85                                
 10 Welch, Kenzie R           14 ACAC-SE              3:19.87    3:11.45  
      42.61   48.27   50.59   49.98                                
 11 Raines, Malory S          14 BAY-SE               3:23.29    3:14.72  
      42.53   49.85   51.79   50.55                                
 12 Celichowski, Ashlyn M     13 BAY-SE               3:22.15    3:20.00  
      45.08   51.47   52.40   51.05                                
 13 Schmidt, Hannah R         13 MCC-SE                    NT    3:29.75  
      43.96   53.00   56.97   55.82                                
 14 Warren, Asha E            13 Tennessee AQ-SE      3:31.51    3:39.99  
      50.94   56.83   56.74   55.48                                
 15 O'Connor, Cayleigh A      13 The Stingrays-SE     3:25.87    3:41.57  
      49.72   55.18   58.67   58.00                                
 16 McGlothin, Kaitlyn S      13 Tennessee AQ-SE      4:11.93    4:02.84  
      53.63 1:00.32 1:03.89 1:05.00                                
 
Event 62  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tippett, Will W           14 BAY-SE               2:32.91    2:31.82    9  
      34.61   38.98   39.52   38.71                                
  2 Post, Chase W             13 BAY-SE               3:12.56    2:42.02    7  
      34.96   40.40   43.15   43.51                                
  3 O'Donnell, Easton G       13 MCC-SE               2:48.29    2:44.31    6  
      36.34   40.75   42.80   44.42                                
  4 Lydon, Trey M             14 BAY-SE               2:54.81    2:44.50    5  
      36.21   41.34   43.34   43.61                                
  5 Cheney, Jake T            14 ACAC-SE              2:50.40    2:49.58    4  
      38.12   42.31   44.01   45.14                                
  6 Arnold, David A           14 ACAC-SE              2:52.58    2:51.51    3  
      37.36   43.07   45.31   45.77                                
  7 Kinley, Conor E           13 MCC-SE                    NT    2:53.62    2  
      38.02   44.89   45.46   45.25                                
  8 Miller, Zachary D         13 BAY-SE                    NT    3:15.94    1  
      44.00   50.74   50.39   50.81                                
  9 Smith, Nicholas M         13 Tennessee AQ-SE           NT    3:46.96  
      50.36   58.17   59.60   58.83                                
 
Event 63  Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gallmeier, Esther A       15 ACAC-SE              2:32.82    2:30.38    9  
      34.21   37.43   38.85   39.89                                
  2 Gallmeier, Katharina M    15 ACAC-SE              2:34.74    2:31.63    7  
      34.25   38.08   39.25   40.05                                
  3 McMaster, Leanne I        18 BAY-SE               2:32.34    2:33.45    6  
      33.72   38.28   39.67   41.78                                
  4 Gill, Hannah L            16 BAY-SE                    NT    2:40.46    5  
      35.13   41.72   42.44   41.17                                
  5 Farmer, Amanda H          15 TSC-SE               2:50.24    2:46.93    4  
      38.60   42.37   44.01   41.95                                
  6 Fischer, Mason L          11 ACAC-SE                   NT    2:57.18    3  
      40.49   45.54   46.59   44.56                                
  7 O'Donnell, Rylee O        16 MCC-SE               3:00.27    2:59.62    2  
      38.66   45.25   48.07   47.64                                
  8 Hanger, Courtney B        16 The Stingrays-SE     2:55.09    3:04.69    1  
      40.04   46.24   48.59   49.82                                
  9 Cox, Ashleigh M           14 OSC-SE                    NT    3:10.68  
      43.29   48.38   50.12   48.89                                
 10 Howell, Maggie G          15 BAY-SE               3:15.64    3:16.70  
      42.38   49.81   52.97   51.54                                
 11 Birdsong, Asonia J        15 MCC-SE               3:17.58    3:18.86  
      43.19   49.60   53.00   53.07                                
 12 Dunn, Rachael L           15 Barracudas-SE             NT    3:59.89  
      51.64 1:00.75 1:03.97 1:03.53                                
 
Event 64  Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Gabriel M        16 MCC-SE                    NT    2:10.84    9  
      29.79   33.43   33.50   34.12                                
  2 Green, Jason M            16 BAY-SE               2:10.03    2:11.10    7  
      29.86   32.84   34.13   34.27                                
  3 Freeman, Trey P           15 BAY-SE               2:17.01    2:14.94    6  
      30.09   34.46   35.32   35.07                                
  4 Lochmaier, Peter G        16 BAY-SE                    NT    2:20.39    5  
      31.60   35.63   37.10   36.06                                
  5 Beachboard, Jack D        15 Makos-SE             2:26.45    2:27.02    4  
      32.99   37.22   38.20   38.61                                
  6 Jenkins, Ryan M           17 BAY-SE               2:34.24    2:28.19    3  
      33.32   37.33   38.71   38.83                                
  7 Byars, Daeton A           15 ACAC-SE              2:39.00    2:31.67    2  
      34.34   38.64   39.27   39.42                                
  8 Stoika, Zeke T            16 Sea Dragons-SE       2:47.17    2:45.36    1  
      36.15   41.52   42.93   44.76                                
  9 Bird, Isaac A             15 MCC-SE               2:44.36    2:46.58  
      37.76   41.61   43.71   43.50                                
 10 Elliott, Addison A        17 BAY-SE               2:55.35    2:57.25  
      38.37   44.63   47.05   47.20                                
 11 Shull, Drake R            17 The Stingrays-SE     3:00.04    2:57.55  
      36.92   43.51   47.93   49.19                                
 12 Roy, Isaac M              16 SAC-SE                    NT    3:17.04  
      42.08   50.45   53.60   50.91                                
 13 Lyszczarczyk, Robbie *    15 SAC-SE                    NT    3:28.09  
      45.95   52.29   54.83   55.02                                
 14 Geter, Austin T           15 MCC-SE               3:50.39    3:42.21  
      43.42   58.20 1:01.67   58.92                                
 
Event 65  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Addison E          14 BAY-SE                 59.31    1:00.32    9  
      28.05   32.27                                                
  2 Payne, Grayson E          14 CAT-SE                 58.99    1:00.58    7  
      28.36   32.22                                                
  3 Woods, Dallas L           13 BAY-SE               1:00.18    1:00.94    6  
      28.58   32.36                                                
  4 Wilson, Avery G           14 BAY-SE               1:02.68    1:01.83    5  
      28.48   33.35                                                
  5 Gordon, Jewel A           14 BAY-SE               1:01.82    1:02.28    4  
      28.26   34.02                                                
  6 Waldrep, Ellie G          13 BAY-SE               1:00.72    1:03.93    3  
      30.31   33.62                                                
  7 Rackel, Audrey K          14 BAY-SE               1:04.55    1:04.11    2  
      29.82   34.29                                                
  8 Ringler, Genna L          14 BAY-SE               1:06.44    1:06.03    1  
      30.34   35.69                                                
  9 Bryant, Julie E           14 MCC-SE               1:12.26    1:07.45  
      31.09   36.36                                                
 10 Walker, Sarah B           14 ACAC-SE              1:08.23    1:09.24  
      32.03   37.21                                                
 11 Bohannon, Lydia R         13 BAY-SE               1:07.04    1:10.13  
      32.83   37.30                                                
 12 Walton, Hannah E          14 MCC-SE               1:09.85    1:10.14  
      32.73   37.41                                                
 13 Jennings, Laura J         13 MCC-SE               1:06.22    1:10.16  
      33.63   36.53                                                
 14 Hanson, Megan E           13 BAY-SE               1:10.07    1:10.33  
      32.28   38.05                                                
 15 Wills, Amelia R           13 BAY-SE               1:15.80    1:13.12  
      32.69   40.43                                                
 16 Slayton, Caitlyn K        13 Makos-SE             1:15.79    1:16.53  
      34.90   41.63                                                
 17 Griffey, Alexis L         14 MCC-SE               1:21.38    1:17.81  
      36.07   41.74                                                
 18 Morris, Kimi J            14 OSC-SE               1:22.60    1:21.66  
      36.73   44.93                                                
 19 Haberhern, Sierra S       13 BAY-SE               1:22.01    1:23.61  
      36.55   47.06                                                
 20 Celichowski, Ashlyn M     13 BAY-SE               1:36.84    1:33.55  
      41.85   51.70                                                
 21 Raines, Malory S          14 BAY-SE                    NT    1:37.37  
      42.42   54.95                                                
 22 Snyder, Mackenzie L       13 The Stingrays-SE     1:43.00    1:44.57  
      45.91   58.66                                                
 
Event 66  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Berry, Kyle K             13 MCC-SE                    NT    1:01.37    9  
      28.49   32.88                                                
  2 Hoang, Charles M          13 BAY-SE               1:03.48    1:02.92    7  
      28.83   34.09                                                
  3 Sims, Aidan R             13 BAY-SE               1:07.47    1:03.27    6  
      29.73   33.54                                                
  4 Arnold, David A           14 ACAC-SE              1:08.38    1:07.19    5  
      30.51   36.68                                                
  5 Telep, Zack C             13 ACAC-SE              1:10.48    1:07.79    4  
      30.80   36.99                                                
  6 Kinley, Conor E           13 MCC-SE               1:10.34    1:10.47    3  
      31.85   38.62                                                
  7 Snyder, Daniel P          13 BAY-SE               1:12.05    1:13.63    2  
      34.42   39.21                                                
  8 Thompson, Samuel P        13 SAC-SE               1:22.55    1:16.34    1  
      33.75   42.59                                                
  9 Miller, Zachary D         13 BAY-SE               1:21.02    1:18.41  
      36.00   42.41                                                
 10 Pardee, Gregory T         13 Barracudas-SE        1:24.80    1:18.44  
      36.24   42.20                                                
 11 Scharber, Austin B        14 The Stingrays-SE     1:33.23    1:20.01  
      35.30   44.71                                                
 12 Mahan, Daegan G           13 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:18.12    1:21.26  
      37.99   43.27                                                
 13 Bardoner, Tian A          13 BAY-SE               1:57.47    1:23.56  
      35.13   48.43                                                
 14 Smith, Nicholas M         13 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:37.10    1:36.01  
      41.92   54.09                                                
 
Event 67  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dassow, Anne S            18 BAY-SE                 57.00    1:00.01    9  
      28.44   31.57                                                
  2 Suer, Sam M               16 BAY-SE                 57.01    1:01.62    7  
      28.39   33.23                                                
  3 Cahill, Niamh P           17 BAY-SE                 59.03    1:02.49    6  
      29.58   32.91                                                
  4 McMaster, Leanne I        18 BAY-SE               1:00.07    1:03.07    5  
      28.53   34.54                                                
  5 Dailey, Taryn L           15 BAY-SE               1:01.57    1:03.39    4  
      29.75   33.64                                                
  6 Gill, Emily               17 BAY-SE                 59.93    1:04.07    3  
      29.91   34.16                                                
  7 King, Abigail E           11 ACAC-SE                   NT    1:05.82    2  
      30.82   35.00                                                
  8 Gallmeier, Katharina M    15 ACAC-SE              1:06.24    1:06.92    1  
      31.53   35.39                                                
  9 Gill, Hannah L            16 BAY-SE               1:08.75    1:07.76  
      31.42   36.34                                                
 10 Dergunov, Julia S         17 OSC-SE                 58.08    1:07.80  
      30.39   37.41                                                
 11 Allen, Merrin A           16 OSC-SE                 59.68    1:08.66  
      30.76   37.90                                                
 12 Brandon, Chloe M          15 The Stingrays-SE          NT    1:09.56  
      30.50   39.06                                                
 13 Morris, Kari L            16 OSC-SE               1:15.87    1:12.38  
      33.29   39.09                                                
 14 Ayers, Katlyn M           15 Barracudas-SE        1:15.74    1:12.56  
      33.34   39.22                                                
 15 O'Connor, Anna R          15 Makos-SE             1:10.86    1:13.43  
      34.05   39.38                                                
 16 Benko, Payton N           15 ACAC-SE              1:13.94    1:13.88  
      33.45   40.43                                                
 17 O'Donnell, Rylee O        16 MCC-SE               1:14.16    1:14.69  
      33.88   40.81                                                
 
Event 68  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Jason M            16 BAY-SE                 56.67      52.69    9  
      24.85   27.84                                                
  2 Freeman, Trey P           15 BAY-SE                 53.24      52.75    7  
      24.79   27.96                                                
  3 Benko, Nathan J           16 ACAC-SE                55.69      54.37    6  
      25.65   28.72                                                
  4 Althoff, Zach T           16 BAY-SE                 56.13      54.39    5  
      25.52   28.87                                                
  5 Best, Jack                17 BAY-SE                 58.80      54.89    4  
      25.66   29.23                                                
  6 Trombley, William N       16 BAY-SE                 54.92      55.42    3  
      25.76   29.66                                                
  7 Boyer, Matthew H          17 BAY-SE                 58.32      56.11    2  
      26.29   29.82                                                
  8 Schlenz, Bryson A         16 BAY-SE                 56.06      56.13    1  
      26.46   29.67                                                
  9 Smith, Logan A            16 Prime-SE               56.75      57.06  
      26.34   30.72                                                
 10 Greene, Gershwin          17 BAY-SE                 57.96      57.38  
      26.19   31.19                                                
 11 Kirby, Jack S             15 BAY-SE                 58.01      57.95  
      26.96   30.99                                                
 12 Blalock, Charles D        16 SAC-SE                 59.36      58.04  
      27.10   30.94                                                
 13 Reid, Austen N            15 ACAC-SE              1:01.07      58.67  
      26.99   31.68                                                
 14 Varnell, Chapman D        15 BAY-SE               1:04.92      59.38  
      27.69   31.69                                                
 15 Knight, Samuel G          15 SAC-SE               1:00.73    1:00.51  
      28.01   32.50                                                
 16 Jenkins, Nathan R         17 BAY-SE               1:05.15    1:01.10  
      28.17   32.93                                                
 17 Moeller, Evan E           16 MCC-SE               1:00.57    1:01.30  
      28.63   32.67                                                
 18 Farless, Ryan A           16 Makos-SE                  NT    1:07.72  
      30.64   37.08                                                
 19 Elliott, Addison A        17 BAY-SE               1:09.64    1:11.30  
      31.48   39.82                                                
 20 Moore, Danny M            14 ACAC-SE              1:12.74    1:12.58  
      32.08   40.50                                                
 21 Burks, Luke B             15 BAY-SE               1:16.59    1:18.15  
      33.76   44.39                                                
 
Event 69  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Payne, Grayson E          14 CAT-SE               2:14.56    2:15.23    9  
      28.74   32.62   42.10   31.77                                
  2 Gordon, Jewel A           14 BAY-SE               2:16.78    2:18.00    7  
      28.97   34.82   42.56   31.65                                
  3 Woods, Dallas L           13 BAY-SE               2:19.48    2:19.49    6  
      30.18   36.34   40.95   32.02                                
  4 Wilson, Avery G           14 BAY-SE               2:20.86    2:20.13    5  
      29.93   35.84   42.43   31.93                                
  5 Waldrep, Ellie G          13 BAY-SE               2:17.56    2:23.66    4  
      30.39   35.90   42.79   34.58                                
  6 Ringler, Genna L          14 BAY-SE               2:20.96    2:23.94    3  
      30.87   35.41   44.74   32.92                                
  7 Hanson, Megan E           13 BAY-SE               2:27.47    2:25.35    2  
      32.27   37.95   43.16   31.97                                
  8 Rackel, Audrey K          14 BAY-SE               2:31.67    2:29.70    1  
      30.37   38.93   45.71   34.69                                
  9 Bryant, Julie E           14 MCC-SE               2:32.97    2:31.98  
      31.93 1:25.25   34.92                                        
 10 Bohannon, Lydia R         13 BAY-SE               2:35.55    2:36.06  
      31.03   39.84   49.09   36.10                                
 11 Slayton, Caitlyn K        13 Makos-SE             2:34.13    2:36.25  
      33.64   39.35   49.07   34.19                                
 12 Williams, Kaylee G        13 Makos-SE             2:38.41    2:37.68  
      35.29   43.09   42.47   36.83                                
 13 Walton, Hannah E          14 MCC-SE               2:42.32    2:39.55  
      32.49   39.07   54.23   33.76                                
 14 Moye, Bailey L            13 Tennessee AQ-SE      2:47.84    2:40.95  
      35.36   40.67   48.56   36.36                                
 15 Welch, Kenzie R           14 ACAC-SE              2:47.24    2:44.21  
      36.09   40.88   50.66   36.58                                
 16 Griffey, Alexis L         14 MCC-SE               2:43.99    2:45.03  
      37.49   43.43   47.99   36.12                                
 17 Wills, Amelia R           13 BAY-SE               2:47.88    2:45.53  
      33.38   42.71   51.49   37.95                                
 18 Pritchett, Samantha R     14 Sea Dragons-SE       2:49.14    2:50.22  
      37.01   42.74   52.05   38.42                                
 19 Morris, Kimi J            14 OSC-SE               3:00.51    2:51.58  
      36.94   42.59   54.07   37.98                                
 20 Haberhern, Sierra S       13 BAY-SE               2:47.63    2:54.97  
      37.96   46.97   51.90   38.14                                
 21 Warren, Asha E            13 Tennessee AQ-SE      2:57.49    2:56.70  
      38.90   45.06   54.63   38.11                                
 22 Crowe, Sierra J           13 Makos-SE             3:15.40    3:14.63  
      42.70   46.45 1:05.84   39.64                                
 23 Schmidt, Hannah R         13 MCC-SE                    NT    3:16.96  
      44.90   53.57   51.74   46.75                                
 24 O'Connor, Cayleigh A      13 The Stingrays-SE     3:20.62    3:24.63  
      52.15   47.23 1:04.22   41.03                                
 25 Snyder, Mackenzie L       13 The Stingrays-SE     3:30.71    3:29.88  
      49.17   51.99 1:04.88   43.84                                
 26 McGlothin, Kaitlyn S      13 Tennessee AQ-SE      3:43.07    3:51.15  
                    1:04.21   51.28                                
 -- Raines, Malory S          14 BAY-SE               3:12.74         DQ  
      45.85   47.83   52.53   45.93                                
 -- Porter, Cecilia M         14 BAY-SE               2:35.37         DQ  
      29.92   38.23   41.83   33.58                                
 -- Celichowski, Ashlyn M     13 BAY-SE               3:06.33         DQ  
      40.27   46.53   51.59   39.71                                
 
Event 70  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reed, Grant T             14 ACAC-SE              2:22.10    2:14.67    9  
      28.24   34.72   41.32   30.39                                
  2 Tippett, Will W           14 BAY-SE               2:24.86    2:15.57    7  
      30.57   36.03   38.77   30.20                                
  3 Berry, Kyle K             13 MCC-SE                    NT    2:20.80    6  
      29.49   33.60   41.81   35.90                                
  4 Lydon, Trey M             14 BAY-SE               2:26.97    2:22.39    5  
      30.84   36.24   42.55   32.76                                
  5 Post, Chase W             13 BAY-SE               2:27.04    2:24.21    4  
      30.68   37.68   42.66   33.19                                
  6 Arnold, David A           14 ACAC-SE              2:30.04    2:27.64    3  
      30.90   35.83   46.10   34.81                                
  7 Thompson, Samuel P        13 SAC-SE               2:41.97    2:28.03    2  
      33.01   36.71   44.62   33.69                                
  8 Hoang, Charles M          13 BAY-SE               2:26.36    2:30.84    1  
      29.14   38.70   46.64   36.36                                
  9 O'Donnell, Easton G       13 MCC-SE               2:35.81    2:30.93  
      30.73   37.89   44.68   37.63                                
 10 Sims, Aidan R             13 BAY-SE               2:35.28    2:31.65  
      31.93   39.83   46.84   33.05                                
 11 Kinley, Conor E           13 MCC-SE               2:28.28    2:32.19  
      33.14   39.57   45.62   33.86                                
 12 Zitzman, Timmy F          13 Tennessee AQ-SE      2:36.38    2:35.50  
      34.63   39.14   47.32   34.41                                
 13 Snyder, Daniel P          13 BAY-SE               2:37.15    2:35.76  
      33.63   41.12   47.32   33.69                                
 14 Cheney, Jake T            14 ACAC-SE              2:42.85    2:38.51  
      35.09   40.71   45.70   37.01                                
 15 Bardoner, Tian A          13 BAY-SE               2:46.01    2:45.80  
      35.86   41.57   49.56   38.81                                
 16 Mahan, Daegan G           13 Tennessee AQ-SE      2:45.88    2:47.65  
      37.98   42.55   50.86   36.26                                
 17 Elliott, Cameron D        14 FRST-SE              2:57.84    2:50.91  
      46.11   41.26   48.48   35.06                                
 18 Scharber, Austin B        14 The Stingrays-SE     3:09.05    2:53.65  
      34.72   42.25   57.42   39.26                                
 19 Smith, Nicholas M         13 Tennessee AQ-SE      3:24.70    3:12.60  
      42.51   46.86 1:01.99   41.24                                
 
Event 71  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gallmeier, Esther A       15 ACAC-SE              2:20.87    2:18.19    9  
      31.36   36.32   39.02   31.49                                
  2 Gill, Hannah L            16 BAY-SE               2:22.79    2:18.53    7  
      31.57   37.47   40.36   29.13                                
  3 Gill, Emily               17 BAY-SE               2:13.68    2:19.83    6  
      29.72   35.20   42.57   32.34                                
  4 Dailey, Taryn L           15 BAY-SE               2:21.28    2:21.71    5  
      29.42   37.17   41.92   33.20                                
  5 Gallmeier, Katharina M    15 ACAC-SE              2:23.22    2:22.59    4  
      31.73   38.99   39.19   32.68                                
  6 Ayers, Katlyn M           15 Barracudas-SE        2:28.57    2:27.88    3  
      32.15   36.19   45.59   33.95                                
  7 Brandon, Chloe M          15 The Stingrays-SE          NT    2:29.66    2  
      30.47   36.77   45.95   36.47                                
  8 Morris, Kari L            16 OSC-SE               2:43.35    2:36.73    1  
      32.51   39.42   48.43   36.37                                
  9 Fischer, Mason L          11 ACAC-SE              2:34.08    2:40.13  
      35.56   40.39   48.01   36.17                                
 10 O'Donnell, Rylee O        16 MCC-SE               2:34.01    2:41.39  
      33.88   41.33   47.70   38.48                                
 11 Howell, Maggie G          15 BAY-SE               2:47.17    2:46.84  
      38.47   40.86   50.82   36.69                                
 12 Dykes, Skyler M           16 Barracudas-SE        3:02.27    2:49.51  
      35.39   45.41   52.27   36.44                                
 13 Birdsong, Asonia J        15 MCC-SE               2:52.53    2:58.31  
      39.28   43.19   52.68   43.16                                
 
Event 72  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Gabriel M        16 MCC-SE                    NT    1:56.78    9  
      25.25   29.15   34.69   27.69                                
  2 Green, Jason M            16 BAY-SE               1:56.20    1:59.83    7  
      26.59   30.83   34.79   27.62                                
  3 Best, Jack                17 BAY-SE               2:05.00    2:01.92    6  
      25.57   29.21   40.34   26.80                                
  4 Boyer, Matthew H          17 BAY-SE               2:08.31    2:02.75    5  
      26.43   32.28   35.24   28.80                                
  5 Prada, Luis               17 BAY-SE               2:13.24    2:03.10    4  
      25.52   29.90   39.37   28.31                                
  6 Schlenz, Bryson A         16 BAY-SE               2:06.96    2:04.88    3  
      26.90   31.67   37.98   28.33                                
  7 Smith, Logan A            16 Prime-SE             2:08.48    2:07.42    2  
      26.49   32.52   39.27   29.14                                
  8 Trombley, William N       16 BAY-SE               2:16.42    2:09.72    1  
      26.40   32.45   41.13   29.74                                
  9 Blalock, Charles D        16 SAC-SE               2:16.42    2:13.07  
      27.02   33.18   40.34   32.53                                
 10 Varnell, Chapman D        15 BAY-SE               2:22.43    2:13.08  
      28.08   33.91   41.65   29.44                                
 11 Beachboard, Jack D        15 Makos-SE             2:11.99    2:13.83  
      29.39   34.21   38.35   31.88                                
 12 Reid, Austen N            15 ACAC-SE              2:16.15    2:15.85  
      28.20   33.49   42.72   31.44                                
 13 Byars, Daeton A           15 ACAC-SE              2:16.69    2:16.19  
      28.52   36.40   41.04   30.23                                
 14 Knight, Samuel G          15 SAC-SE               2:13.29    2:17.32  
      28.35   36.64   40.05   32.28                                
 15 Jenkins, Ryan M           17 BAY-SE               2:21.78    2:17.80  
      30.40   37.13   37.78   32.49                                
 16 Jenkins, Nathan R         17 BAY-SE               2:30.42    2:23.67  
      29.46   36.36   46.51   31.34                                
 17 Bird, Isaac A             15 MCC-SE               2:25.12    2:25.58  
      32.29   36.94   42.76   33.59                                
 18 Stoika, Zeke T            16 Sea Dragons-SE       2:25.37    2:27.25  
      31.93   37.96   43.54   33.82                                
 19 Pritchett, Justin L       17 Sea Dragons-SE       2:31.75    2:35.83  
      36.44   37.59   46.79   35.01                                
 20 Elliott, Addison A        17 BAY-SE               2:33.17    2:38.25  
      32.40   42.13   47.28   36.44                                
 21 Shull, Drake R            17 The Stingrays-SE     2:40.19    2:42.25  
      30.95   44.78   46.77   39.75                                
 22 Burks, Luke B             15 BAY-SE               2:40.90    2:44.02  
      32.77   41.81   52.25   37.19                                
 23 Roy, Isaac M              16 SAC-SE               3:04.39    3:00.49  
      40.24   49.20   51.22   39.83                                
 24 Lyszczarczyk, Robbie *    15 SAC-SE                    NT    3:01.05  
      38.77   44.43   55.76   42.09                                
 25 Rawn, Egan C              11 ACAC-SE              3:07.10    3:02.41  
      44.47   46.40   50.93   40.61                                
 26 Geter, Austin T           15 MCC-SE               3:33.96    3:25.70  
      41.20   57.40   56.43   50.67                                
 
Event 73  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baylor Swim Club-SE  'A'                          1:42.16    1:41.52   18  
     1) Gordon, Jewel A 14              2) Woods, Dallas L 13             
     3) Wilson, Avery G 14              4) Smith, Addison E 14            
  2 Baylor Swim Club-SE  'B'                          1:46.42    1:46.41   14  
     1) Waldrep, Ellie G 13             2) Porter, Cecilia M 14           
     3) Hanson, Megan E 13              4) Ringler, Genna L 14            
  3 McCallie / Gps Aquatics-SE  'A'                   1:53.32    1:52.78   12  
     1) Bryant, Julie E 14              2) Walton, Hannah E 14            
     3) Griffey, Alexis L 14            4) Jennings, Laura J 13           
  4 Baylor Swim Club-SE  'C'                          1:55.23    1:54.49   10  
     1) Bohannon, Lydia R 13            2) Haberhern, Sierra S 13         
     3) Wills, Amelia R 13              4) Rackel, Audrey K 14            
 
Event 74  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baylor Swim Club-SE  'A'                          1:48.60    1:42.09   18  
     1) Tippett, Will W 14              2) Lydon, Trey M 14               
     3) Post, Chase W 13                4) Hoang, Charles M 13            
  2 Baylor Swim Club-SE  'B'                               NT    1:54.09   14  
     1) Sims, Aidan R 13                2) Snyder, Daniel P 13            
     3) Miller, Zachary D 13            4) Bardoner, Tian A 13            
 
Event 75  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baylor Swim Club-SE  'A'                          1:38.54    1:42.70   18  
     1) Gill, Emily 17                  2) Gill, Hannah L 16              
     3) Suer, Sam M 16                  4) McMaster, Leanne I 18          
  2 Atomic City Aquatic Club-SE  'A'                  1:52.67    1:51.62   14  
     1) Gallmeier, Esther A 15          2) Walker, Sarah B 14             
     3) Benko, Payton N 15              4) Gallmeier, Katharina M 15      
  3 Ooltewah Swim Club-SE  'A'                        1:48.49    1:54.91   12  
     1) Allen, Merrin A 16              2) Cox, Ashleigh M 14             
     3) Morris, Kari L 16               4) Dergunov, Julia S 17           
 
Event 76  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baylor Swim Club-SE  'A'                          1:25.79    1:26.99   18  
     1) Lochmaier, Peter G 16           2) Green, Jason M 16              
     3) Althoff, Zach T 16              4) Freeman, Trey P 15             
  2 Baylor Swim Club-SE  'B'                          1:29.40    1:27.18   14  
     1) Kirby, Jack S 15                2) Prada, Luis 17                 
     3) Boyer, Matthew H 17             4) Greene, Gershwin 17            
  3 Baylor Swim Club-SE  'C'                          1:35.88    1:36.09   12  
     1) Schlenz, Bryson A 16            2) Trombley, William N 16         
     3) Varnell, Chapman D 15           4) Kiemeyer, Jacob S 15           
  4 Atomic City Aquatic Club-SE  'A'                  1:39.18    1:37.16   10  
     1) Benko, Nathan J 16              2) Reid, Austen N 15              
     3) Reed, Grant T 14                4) Byars, Daeton A 15             
  5 Sevier Aquatic Club-SE  'A'                       1:46.97    1:46.22    8  
     1) Knight, Samuel G 15             2) Lyszczarczyk, Robbie * 15      
     3) Thompson, Samuel P 13           4) Blalock, Charles D 16          
  6 Atomic City Aquatic Club-SE  'B'                  1:46.63    1:52.64    6  
     1) Arnold, David A 14              2) Cheney, Jake T 14              
     3) Moore, Danny M 14               4) Telep, Zack C 13               
 
Event 77  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bond, Adelaide M           8 MCC-SE               1:36.69    1:32.82    9  
      40.03   52.79                                                
  2 McCoy, Ava C               8 BAY-SE               1:37.82    1:38.37    7  
      46.30   52.07                                                
  3 Blalock, Anna Kate K       7 SAC-SE               1:48.26    1:43.26    6  
      45.66   57.60                                                
  4 Nosarzewski, Karolina E    8 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:47.43    1:44.39    5  
  5 Schmidt, Alexis L          7 SAC-SE               1:48.30    1:46.80    4  
      50.79   56.01                                                
  6 Eastman, Fiona K           8 BAY-SE               2:13.00    1:47.07    3  
      48.11   58.96                                                
  7 Shaw, Hunter L             8 BAY-SE               1:52.24    1:49.54    2  
      44.91 1:04.63                                                
  8 Vallova, Sasha S           8 ACAC-SE                   NT    1:51.63    1  
      52.92   58.71                                                
  9 Hoffner, Sarie R           8 TSC-SE               1:46.42    1:51.95  
      49.57 1:02.38                                                
 10 Hoover, KaraLin G          8 BAY-SE                    NT    1:54.18  
      55.09   59.09                                                
 11 Nelson, Camden C           8 BAY-SE               2:00.47    1:54.48  
      50.73 1:03.75                                                
 12 Obringer, Ella K           8 MCC-SE               1:59.57    1:56.04  
      48.65 1:07.39                                                
 13 DeGhetto, Ellison G        8 FRST-SE              2:04.44    1:56.23  
      54.57 1:01.66                                                
 14 Daverson, Madeline A       8 BAY-SE               2:04.53    1:59.19  
      56.34 1:02.85                                                
 15 Tansor, Maggie C           8 BAY-SE                    NT    1:59.57  
      55.28 1:04.29                                                
 16 Berry, Orly S              8 Tennessee AQ-SE      2:03.97    2:00.21  
      56.43 1:03.78                                                
 17 Kinsey, Addison N          8 SAC-SE               2:08.23    2:02.66  
      57.35 1:05.31                                                
 18 Byars, Trinity             8 ACAC-SE              2:38.01    2:09.30  
    1:04.27 1:05.03                                                
 -- Curtis, Caroline L         8 BAY-SE                    NT         DQ  
      59.59 1:04.54                                                
 -- Saunders, Emma K           8 BAY-SE                    NT         DQ  
      50.85 1:07.86                                                
 
Event 78  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shaw, Kuba O               8 SAC-SE               1:22.85    1:23.34    9  
      38.06   45.28                                                
  2 Linkous, Elijah D          8 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:28.49    1:27.90    7  
      39.65   48.25                                                
  3 DeGhetto, Luke H           8 FRST-SE                   NT    1:42.75    6  
      47.00   55.75                                                
  4 Falcone, Peter S           8 CAT-SE               1:46.70    1:43.97    5  
      49.32   54.65                                                
  5 Holliman, Jed A            7 MCC-SE               1:53.41    1:50.10    4  
      52.07   58.03                                                
  6 Atkins, Maddox C           8 FRST-SE                   NT    2:03.46    3  
    1:02.98 1:00.48                                                
 -- Goodin, Jack G             8 Sea Dragons-SE       2:10.85         DQ  
    1:00.02                                                        
 -- Clardy, Maddux R           8 BAY-SE               1:59.88         DQ  
      51.03 1:02.45                                                
 
Event 79  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pardue, Gracie C          10 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:21.22    1:19.08    9  
      35.95   43.13                                                
  2 Wetteland, Anna J          9 Prime-SE             1:23.21    1:22.63    7  
      37.88   44.75                                                
  3 Nave, Jenna K              9 SAC-SE               1:27.04    1:23.81    6  
      38.87   44.94                                                
  4 Bond, Madeline J          10 MCC-SE               1:29.04    1:24.14    5  
      38.47   45.67                                                
  5 Helton, Caraleigh F        9 Barracudas-SE        1:27.57    1:25.20    4  
      39.08   46.12                                                
  6 Lydon, Ellie R             9 BAY-SE               1:37.45    1:27.60    3  
      40.24   47.36                                                
  7 Linkous, Julia A          10 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:29.41    1:29.93    2  
      41.51   48.42                                                
  8 Murphree, Charlotte W     10 BAY-SE               1:30.83    1:30.21    1  
      43.20   47.01                                                
  9 Striker, Julia N          10 MCC-SE               1:36.40    1:32.42  
      45.85   46.57                                                
 10 Farmer, Olivia E          10 KP-SE                1:32.94    1:33.90  
      44.57   49.33                                                
 11 Celis, Natalia I           9 OSC-SE               1:50.52    1:35.56  
      43.36   52.20                                                
 12 Fuller, Rebekah A         10 MCC-SE               1:54.84    1:37.28  
      45.81   51.47                                                
 13 Johnson, Lauren O          9 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:39.93    1:39.07  
      48.31   50.76                                                
 14 Dauphinais, Jae E          9 OSC-SE                    NT    1:41.56  
      45.56   56.00                                                
 15 Margio, Addie R           10 BAY-SE               1:48.35    1:41.84  
      46.45   55.39                                                
 16 Laramore, Hannah E         9 BAY-SE               1:50.90    1:42.35  
      48.52   53.83                                                
 17 Markey, Madi G             9 MCC-SE                    NT    1:43.18  
      48.07   55.11                                                
 18 Stratigeas, Calista A     10 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:45.10    1:44.08  
      50.32   53.76                                                
 19 Kelch, Harper C           10 BAY-SE                    NT    1:45.09  
      51.88   53.21                                                
 20 Spradling, Leila C        10 Barracudas-SE        1:51.09    1:48.49  
      51.88   56.61                                                
 21 Davis, Ally G             10 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:50.59    1:51.32  
      50.65 1:00.67                                                
 22 Glenn, Molly E            10 ACAC-SE              1:55.55    1:51.42  
      53.71   57.71                                                
 23 Wight, Danica N            9 Prime-SE             1:50.56    1:52.19  
      16.02 1:36.17                                                
 24 Sanders, Avery R           9 MCC-SE               1:59.36    1:52.63  
      53.18   59.45                                                
 25 Kerns, Emaline S          10 MCC-SE               2:01.30    1:54.82  
      57.73   57.09                                                
 26 Calhoun, Jenna K           9 OSC-SE                    NT    1:57.22  
      56.72 1:00.50                                                
 27 Wheeler, Callaway G        9 BAY-SE                    NT    1:57.27  
      55.07 1:02.20                                                
 28 Frakes, Chloe R            9 MCC-SE               1:50.18    1:58.37  
      52.17 1:06.20                                                
 29 Byars, Kennedy            10 ACAC-SE              2:20.81    1:59.65  
      57.64 1:02.01                                                
 30 Duncan, Skyla R            9 BAY-SE                    NT    2:00.62  
    1:00.41 1:00.21                                                
 31 Kelch, Scarlett W         10 BAY-SE                    NT    2:02.18  
      57.67 1:04.51                                                
 32 Derrick, Dougless V       10 MCC-SE                    NT    2:09.52  
      58.65 1:10.87                                                
 33 Gardner, Julia I           9 BAY-SE               2:31.05    2:13.53  
    1:07.18 1:06.35                                                
 34 Solomon, Zoe M             9 BAY-SE               2:39.78    2:34.52  
    1:10.02 1:24.50                                                
 -- Chapin, Scout S            9 MCC-SE               1:27.94         DQ  
      36.98   46.07                                                
 -- Hamilton, Elizabeth N      9 BAY-SE                    NT         DQ  
      56.32 1:05.28                                                
 
Event 80  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Huffhines, Austin E       10 The Stingrays-SE     1:12.65    1:14.01    9  
      33.69   40.32                                                
  2 Vermillion, Brady J       10 Barracudas-SE        1:27.19    1:21.88    7  
      37.79   44.09                                                
  3 Gipson, Garet L           10 BAY-SE               1:27.69    1:25.63    6  
      39.34   46.29                                                
  4 Snyder, Benjamin R        10 The Stingrays-SE     1:26.56    1:25.95    5  
      39.95   46.00                                                
  5 Hall, Logan A              9 ACAC-SE              1:34.01    1:26.47    4  
      37.77   48.70                                                
  6 Brackins, Samuel S         9 SAC-SE               1:28.67    1:27.38    3  
      41.41   45.97                                                
  7 Lehman, Cooper W           9 BAY-SE               1:33.59    1:28.73    2  
      41.18   47.55                                                
  8 Chandler, Jack H          10 Sea Dragons-SE       1:29.94    1:28.77    1  
      42.27   46.50                                                
  9 Gerchar, Camden M         10 ACAC-SE              1:35.66    1:30.90  
      42.86   48.04                                                
 10 Cusick, Braxton K         10 SAC-SE               1:33.52    1:31.23  
      45.00   46.23                                                
 11 Shelton, Harrison W       10 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:31.86    1:31.47  
      42.76   48.71                                                
 12 Simpson, Evan S            9 BAY-SE               1:28.34    1:31.72  
      46.76   44.96                                                
 13 Sallee, Jack M            10 MCC-SE               1:36.16    1:34.00  
      43.27   50.73                                                
 14 DeGhetto, Jake A           9 FRST-SE              1:33.33    1:34.81  
      41.46   53.35                                                
 15 Thompson, Braden          10 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:36.81    1:34.82  
      43.53   51.29                                                
 16 Rodgers, Rhett J           9 MCC-SE               1:30.44    1:34.86  
      43.61   51.25                                                
 17 Gartman, Jack E           10 BAY-SE               1:35.33    1:35.88  
      45.03   50.85                                                
 18 McBryar, Grant G          10 MCC-SE               1:35.42    1:36.10  
      43.08   53.02                                                
 19 Corrado, Will C            9 SAC-SE               1:45.74    1:36.75  
      42.97   53.78                                                
 20 Richey, Ward W             9 MCC-SE               1:45.80    1:39.03  
      49.27   49.76                                                
 21 Ledford, Jude C            9 Sea Dragons-SE       1:41.93    1:40.18  
      43.35   56.83                                                
 22 Myers, Joseph R            9 BAY-SE               1:39.82    1:44.36  
      47.34   57.02                                                
 23 Haberhern, Braxton C      10 BAY-SE               1:41.32    1:45.96  
      49.87   56.09                                                
 24 Taylor, Jonas M            9 MCC-SE               1:49.05    1:45.97  
      48.91   57.06                                                
 25 Bertucci, Stephen R        9 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:49.32    1:52.27  
      57.04   55.23                                                
 26 Wilhoit, Samuel R         10 UN-SE                2:00.49    1:52.66  
      52.72   59.94                                                
 27 Meagher, Ben I             9 MCC-SE                    NT    1:52.94  
      55.04   57.90                                                
 28 Milz, Andrew               9 BAY-SE                    NT    1:57.77  
      55.87 1:01.90                                                
 29 Smith, Xander C            9 Prime-SE             2:04.56    2:01.01  
      56.28 1:04.73                                                
 30 Riddle, Sam L             10 OSC-SE                    NT    2:08.91  
    1:05.49 1:03.42                                                
 -- Chou, Andrew J             9 ACAC-SE              1:45.41         DQ  
 -- Chadwell, Tommy M          9 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:36.03         DQ  
      50.32   54.53                                                
 -- Greear, Braden P          10 CAT-SE               2:04.05         DQ  
    1:05.53 1:04.80                                                
 -- Holliman, Elijah D         9 MCC-SE               1:49.13         DQ  
      46.94   57.47                                                
 
Event 81  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hudson, Margaret Anne F   12 BAY-SE               1:13.89    1:10.34    9  
      32.32   38.02                                                
  2 Austin, Abi E             12 MCC-SE               1:11.43    1:11.10    7  
      32.18   38.92                                                
  3 Ozcan, Sidney B           11 ACAC-SE              1:12.73    1:11.96    6  
      32.81   39.15                                                
  4 Fischer, Mason L          11 ACAC-SE              1:12.61    1:12.33    5  
      33.35   38.98                                                
  5 White, Emma-Kate A        12 MCC-SE               1:14.19    1:12.83    4  
      34.17   38.66                                                
  6 Blalock, Lila B           12 SAC-SE               1:13.49    1:12.85    3  
      34.01   38.84                                                
  7 Suchy, Autumn R           12 OSC-SE               1:14.93    1:13.44    2  
      32.66   40.78                                                
  8 Garrett, Emrick W         12 BAY-SE               1:17.89    1:14.40    1  
      34.81   39.59                                                
  9 Eiselstein, Jane F        12 MCC-SE                    NT    1:14.56  
      34.18   40.38                                                
 10 Lehman, Bella R           11 BAY-SE               1:24.10    1:16.60  
      36.10   40.50                                                
 11 DeWolfe, Madeline L       12 Makos-SE             1:16.55    1:17.35  
      36.40   40.95                                                
 12 Schenck, Caroline P       11 MCC-SE               1:18.00    1:18.74  
      36.24   42.50                                                
 13 Lescoe, Bayla M           12 ACAC-SE              1:18.79    1:18.94  
      36.60   42.34                                                
 14 Wood, Emileigh E          12 SAC-SE               1:22.10    1:19.65  
      37.35   42.30                                                
 15 Norman-Young, Kennedy J   11 Makos-SE                  NT    1:20.59  
      37.08   43.51                                                
 16 Flasch, Belle L           11 BAY-SE               1:22.40    1:20.72  
      37.08   43.64                                                
 17 Speraw, Brithny H         12 BAY-SE               1:24.24    1:20.73  
      38.37   42.36                                                
 18 Weathers, Madelyn J       11 OSC-SE               1:23.84    1:20.78  
      36.98   43.80                                                
 19 Ackermann, Emma K         11 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:21.71    1:20.81  
      36.91   43.90                                                
 20 King, Jessica E           11 ACAC-SE              1:24.10    1:21.36  
      36.69   44.67                                                
 21 DeBord, Sara E            12 KP-SE                1:24.16    1:22.85  
      38.42   44.43                                                
 22 Johnson, Katherine M      11 BAY-SE               1:24.18    1:23.04  
      38.74   44.30                                                
 23 Park, Madison J           11 KP-SE                1:26.88    1:24.74  
      38.71   46.03                                                
 24 Webb, Kacey M             12 FRST-SE              1:28.21    1:25.06  
      39.60   45.46                                                
 25 Thomson, Anna M           12 MCC-SE               1:43.61    1:25.09  
      38.66   46.43                                                
 26 Skiles, Reese D           11 BAY-SE               1:30.89    1:25.36  
 27 Nave, Joslin G            11 SAC-SE               1:31.31    1:25.64  
      40.79   44.85                                                
 28 Thurman, Jaxon K          11 BAY-SE               1:24.73    1:27.12  
      38.79   48.33                                                
 29 Bryan, Marianne F         12 FRST-SE              1:20.72    1:27.31  
      40.86   46.45                                                
 30 Solomon, Emily A          11 MCC-SE               1:29.77    1:27.63  
      41.27   46.36                                                
 31 Drew, Allie E             11 BAY-SE                    NT    1:28.65  
      40.49   48.16                                                
 32 Walker, Storm A           12 MCC-SE               1:33.60    1:29.15  
      41.89   47.26                                                
 33 Blankenbaker, Bella R     11 MCC-SE                    NT    1:32.87  
      43.07   49.80                                                
 34 Gonzalez, Olivia or O L   11 BAY-SE               1:34.64    1:33.04  
      42.29   50.75                                                
 35 Click, Evelyn D           11 BAY-SE               1:35.24    1:33.93  
      44.91   49.02                                                
 36 Shaw, Reagan O            12 BAY-SE                    NT    1:39.14  
      42.30   56.84                                                
 37 Garren, Grace M           11 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:56.15    1:44.68  
      44.91   59.77                                                
 38 Ogrodowczyk, Brooke E     11 BAY-SE               1:56.36    1:55.21  
      53.62 1:01.59                                                
 -- Raines, Alana M           11 BAY-SE                    NT         DQ  
      43.98   48.09                                                
 
Event 82  Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Jack W             12 BAY-SE               1:13.80    1:09.89    9  
      33.27   36.62                                                
  2 Von Canon, George Y       12 BAY-SE               1:14.43    1:12.29    7  
      32.43   39.86                                                
  3 Fitzsimmons, Finn J       12 MCC-SE               1:14.85    1:12.91    6  
      33.52   39.39                                                
  4 Burris, Hank H            11 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:17.27    1:14.61    5  
      33.91   40.70                                                
  5 Eastman, Owen M           11 BAY-SE               1:15.96    1:14.98    4  
      36.33   38.65                                                
  6 Grady, Blake T            12 BAY-SE               1:18.84    1:15.16    3  
      33.80   41.36                                                
  7 Han, Charlie P            11 BAY-SE               1:17.39    1:15.89    2  
      36.89   39.00                                                
  8 Taylor, Isaac C           11 MCC-SE               1:21.14    1:16.91    1  
      35.28   41.63                                                
  9 Bogle, Nick E             11 Makos-SE             1:19.49    1:16.99  
      35.35   41.64                                                
 10 Wilson, Reid G            11 BAY-SE               1:19.09    1:17.87  
      35.06   42.81                                                
 11 Shaw, Aidan G             11 BAY-SE               1:16.94    1:18.53  
      35.31   43.22                                                
 12 Bond, Drew B              12 MCC-SE               1:27.91    1:18.54  
      35.00   43.54                                                
 13 Smith, Jed                12 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:29.84    1:19.54  
      36.39   43.15                                                
 14 Sewell, Maxwell K         12 BAY-SE               1:24.90    1:19.81  
      36.19   43.62                                                
 15 Logan, Connor G           12 ACAC-SE              1:23.83    1:20.24  
      36.55   43.69                                                
 16 Frakes, Devon C           11 MCC-SE               1:19.27    1:20.36  
      38.45   41.91                                                
 17 Napier, Bazil             11 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:21.30    1:20.48  
      38.12   42.36                                                
 18 Rawn, Egan C              11 ACAC-SE              1:31.79    1:23.57  
      40.54   43.03                                                
 19 Flack, Sam J              11 BAY-SE               1:26.10    1:24.60  
      40.41   44.19                                                
 20 Arnold, Dylan S           11 ACAC-SE              1:25.03    1:25.25  
      37.31   47.94                                                
 21 Chiles, Cole W            11 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:31.04    1:25.52  
      39.18   46.34                                                
 22 Bertucci, Henry H         11 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:30.05    1:25.69  
      40.29   45.40                                                
 23 Birdsong Jr, Eddie E      12 MCC-SE               1:26.63    1:26.01  
      36.82   49.19                                                
 24 Horne, Andrew J           11 MCC-SE               1:28.05    1:27.23  
      41.41   45.82                                                
 25 Thornburgh, Jaxon G       12 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:27.21    1:28.05  
      40.53   47.52                                                
 26 Walton, Hunter M          11 MCC-SE               1:28.22    1:29.09  
      40.91   48.18                                                
 27 Smith, Kade E             11 Prime-SE             1:28.33    1:29.78  
      40.88   48.90                                                
 28 O'Connor, Patrick D       11 The Stingrays-SE     1:37.80    1:31.87  
      46.43   45.44                                                
 29 Franklin, Noah L          11 MCC-SE                    NT    1:31.94  
      41.37   50.57                                                
 30 Knight, Silas J           11 SAC-SE               1:39.59    1:31.97  
      42.94   49.03                                                
 31 Keller, Luke E            11 Prime-SE             1:35.81    1:34.24  
 32 Rhoton, Sam C             11 The Stingrays-SE     1:44.63    1:39.96  
      43.88   56.08                                                
 33 Brown, Josh C             11 The Stingrays-SE     1:44.03    1:48.37  
      53.03   55.34                                                
 34 Moore, John M             11 Tennessee AQ-SE           NT    1:52.27  
      57.41   54.86                                                
 35 Schmidt, Mason W          11 SAC-SE               1:58.89    1:53.48  
      48.28 1:05.20                                                
 -- Dennis, Christian         11 MCC-SE               1:54.68         DQ  
      52.16                                                        
 -- Duncan, Zack S            11 BAY-SE                    NT        DNF  
 
Event 83  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bond, Adelaide M           8 MCC-SE                 24.81      22.29    9  
  2 Nosarzewski, Karolina E    8 Tennessee AQ-SE        22.43      22.40    7  
  3 McCoy, Ava C               8 BAY-SE                 23.65      22.43    6  
  4 McKinney, Madilyn B        8 Sea Dragons-SE         24.99      24.31    5  
  5 Schmidt, Alexis L          7 SAC-SE                 27.27      25.06    4  
  6 Martin, Hannah             8 MCC-SE                 26.13      25.30    3  
  7 Vallova, Sasha S           8 ACAC-SE                27.27      25.93    2  
  8 Eastman, Fiona K           8 BAY-SE                 31.79      26.03    1  
  9 Hoover, KaraLin G          8 BAY-SE                 27.88      26.06  
 10 Markey, Abi E              8 MCC-SE                    NT      26.29  
 11 Click, Reese R             8 BAY-SE                 34.53      26.33  
 12 Blalock, Anna Kate K       7 SAC-SE                 27.38      26.37  
 13 Hoffner, Sarie R           8 TSC-SE                 24.41      26.48  
 14 Byars, Trinity             8 ACAC-SE                26.83      27.02  
 15 Berry, Orly S              8 Tennessee AQ-SE        28.30      27.34  
 16 DeGhetto, Ellison G        8 FRST-SE                   NT      27.45  
 17 Curtis, Caroline L         8 BAY-SE                 28.57      27.82  
 18 Nelson, Camden C           8 BAY-SE                 31.69      30.02  
 19 Daverson, Madeline A       8 BAY-SE                 28.12      30.51  
 20 Lyttle, Molly R            7 Prime-SE               37.43      31.58  
 21 McGlothin, Kamryn J        8 Tennessee AQ-SE        33.43      33.87  
 22 Corrado, Annaleise K       6 SAC-SE                 37.07      34.52  
 23 Butler, Abby L             7 OSC-SE                 42.65      35.88  
 24 Graham, Calleigh M         7 OSC-SE                 37.00      36.23  
 25 McBryar, Bella B           6 MCC-SE                 42.60      37.81  
 26 Schneider, Emma K          8 Tennessee AQ-SE        38.18      41.53  
 -- Parsons, Addie K           8 BAY-SE                    NT         DQ  
 -- Garrett, Mae Thomas        7 BAY-SE                 48.57         DQ  
 -- Mizutani, Lydia I          7 MCC-SE                 31.10         DQ  
 -- Puryear, Alexxa L          7 UN-SE                     NT         DQ  
 
Event 84  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shaw, Kuba O               8 SAC-SE                 21.03      21.07    9  
  2 Linkous, Elijah D          8 Tennessee AQ-SE        23.14      21.80    7  
  3 Falcone, Peter S           8 CAT-SE                 26.60      23.37    6  
  4 Hall, Hayden N             8 Tennessee AQ-SE        24.49      23.69    5  
  5 Huffhines, Carson A        7 The Stingrays-SE       24.34      24.34    4  
  6 DeGhetto, Luke H           8 FRST-SE                   NT      24.93    3  
  7 Rosenblad, Grayson M       8 Tennessee AQ-SE        26.09      26.22    2  
  8 Linkous, Gabriel E         7 Tennessee AQ-SE        28.80      26.50    1  
  9 Laramore, Sam P            7 BAY-SE                 29.96      26.98  
 10 McDaniel, Cameron Z        8 MCC-SE                    NT      27.38  
 11 Holliman, Jed A            7 MCC-SE                 29.78      27.74  
 12 Atkins, Maddox C           8 FRST-SE                34.43      28.26  
 13 Clardy, Maddux R           8 BAY-SE                 34.08      29.01  
 14 Goodin, Jack G             8 Sea Dragons-SE         30.88      31.10  
 14 Christen, Spencer D        8 Prime-SE               31.05      31.10  
 16 Shaw, Karol A              6 SAC-SE                 29.67      31.25  
 17 Brackins, Tatum J          7 SAC-SE                 36.28      31.33  
 18 Farnham, Nate H            8 BAY-SE                    NT      31.92  
 19 Roberson, Seth M           8 BAY-SE                 30.92      32.46  
 20 Garcia, Adam A             7 BAY-SE                 45.41      34.49  
 21 Ackermann, Cooper R        7 Tennessee AQ-SE        30.12      34.95  
 22 Johnson, Brett             6 Tennessee AQ-SE           NT      36.66  
 23 Von Canon, Johnny A        6 BAY-SE                 33.61      36.88  
 24 Powroznik, Kyle K          7 OSC-SE                    NT      38.35  
 25 Ogrodowczyk, Cale C        7 BAY-SE                    NT      40.58  
 26 Wight, Drew A              6 Prime-SE                  NT      42.03  
 -- Brown, Ryan M              7 Makos-SE                  NT         DQ  
 -- Hall, Landon M             6 ACAC-SE                30.61         DQ  
 -- Carroll, Logan P           8 BAY-SE                    NT         DQ  
 -- Holliman, Noah S           6 MCC-SE                 34.67         DQ  
 
Event 85  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pardue, Gracie C          10 Tennessee AQ-SE        43.55      41.72    9  
  2 Murphree, Charlotte W     10 BAY-SE                 43.04      42.23    7  
  3 Margio, Addie R           10 BAY-SE                 45.60      43.82    6  
  4 Nave, Jenna K              9 SAC-SE                 43.74      44.86    5  
  5 Chapin, Scout S            9 MCC-SE                 46.17      45.44    4  
  6 Wetteland, Anna J          9 Prime-SE               45.52      45.45    3  
  7 Coppinger, Laken M        10 BAY-SE                 44.66      45.67    2  
  8 Linkous, Julia A          10 Tennessee AQ-SE        46.45      46.69    1  
  9 Farmer, Olivia E          10 KP-SE                  48.24      48.12  
 10 Bond, Madeline J          10 MCC-SE                 48.71      48.33  
 11 Johnson, Lauren O          9 Tennessee AQ-SE        50.71      50.85  
 12 McCollum, Huxley A        10 Tennessee AQ-SE        50.86      51.11  
 13 Stratigeas, Calista A     10 Tennessee AQ-SE        51.46      51.38  
 14 Kelch, Harper C           10 BAY-SE                 56.89      52.30  
 15 Klotz, Caroline E          9 BAY-SE                 54.97      53.11  
 16 Dauphinais, Jae E          9 OSC-SE                 54.51      53.29  
 17 Celis, Natalia I           9 OSC-SE                 55.12      53.36  
 18 Fuller, Rebekah A         10 MCC-SE               1:11.62      55.08  
 19 Markey, Madi G             9 MCC-SE                    NT      55.46  
 20 Duncan, Skyla R            9 BAY-SE                    NT      55.86  
 21 Sanders, Avery R           9 MCC-SE                 58.21      56.04  
 22 Kelch, Scarlett W         10 BAY-SE                 56.50      56.22  
 23 Davis, Ally G             10 Tennessee AQ-SE        57.12      56.27  
 24 Kerns, Emaline S          10 MCC-SE                 59.49      56.68  
 25 Spradling, Leila C        10 Barracudas-SE          56.80      56.87  
 26 Glenn, Molly E            10 ACAC-SE                56.13      57.69  
 27 Byars, Kennedy            10 ACAC-SE              1:02.85      58.74  
 28 Hosie, Lloyd M             9 UN-SE                1:11.13      58.93  
 29 Frakes, Chloe R            9 MCC-SE                 57.83      59.41  
 30 Wheeler, Callaway G        9 BAY-SE                    NT      59.65  
 31 Wight, Danica N            9 Prime-SE               52.93    1:00.42  
 32 Derrick, Dougless V       10 MCC-SE                    NT    1:00.90  
 33 Calhoun, Jenna K           9 OSC-SE               1:03.50    1:03.24  
 34 Gardner, Julia I           9 BAY-SE                    NT    1:04.50  
 35 Boyd, Ada E                9 BAY-SE                    NT    1:08.04  
 36 Gravitte, Maddie L         9 Prime-SE             1:11.44    1:14.24  
 37 Graham, Calleigh M         7 OSC-SE                    NT    1:19.69  
   06:40.00                                                        
 38 Solomon, Zoe M             9 BAY-SE               1:30.63    1:30.56  
 -- Striker, Julia N          10 MCC-SE                 45.52         DQ  
 -- Laramore, Hannah E         9 BAY-SE                 56.73         DQ  
 -- Hamilton, Elizabeth N      9 BAY-SE                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 86  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Porter, Vincent J          9 BAY-SE                 40.58      37.86    9  
  2 Huffhines, Austin E       10 The Stingrays-SE       38.48      38.47    7  
  3 Vermillion, Brady J       10 Barracudas-SE          42.58      41.46    6  
  4 Waldrep, Luke R            9 BAY-SE                 44.15      42.98    5  
  5 Brackins, Samuel S         9 SAC-SE                 44.30      43.34    4  
  6 Lehman, Cooper W           9 BAY-SE                 44.97      43.61    3  
  7 Simpson, Evan S            9 BAY-SE                 46.73      45.92    2  
  8 Hoang, Paul T              9 BAY-SE                 46.39      45.93    1  
  9 Gerchar, Camden M         10 ACAC-SE                46.27      46.33  
 10 Snyder, Benjamin R        10 The Stingrays-SE       47.06      46.52  
 11 Sallee, Jack M            10 MCC-SE                 46.13      46.81  
 12 Cusick, Braxton K         10 SAC-SE                 48.70      47.29  
 13 Hall, Logan A              9 ACAC-SE                54.44      48.15  
 14 Gipson, Garet L           10 BAY-SE                 46.33      48.20  
 15 Chou, Andrew J             9 ACAC-SE                51.00      48.46  
 16 Flasch, Henry J            9 BAY-SE                 47.04      48.78  
 17 Garrett jr, Carter C      10 BAY-SE                 47.75      48.85  
 18 Shelton, Harrison W       10 Tennessee AQ-SE        48.34      49.77  
 19 Flasch, Ben L              9 BAY-SE                 50.48      49.83  
 20 Richey, Ward W             9 MCC-SE                 52.95      49.89  
 21 Rodgers, Rhett J           9 MCC-SE                 48.17      50.46  
 22 Haberhern, Braxton C      10 BAY-SE                 50.02      53.96  
 23 Gartman, Jack E           10 BAY-SE                 51.03      54.00  
 24 Wilhoit, Samuel R         10 UN-SE                1:00.22      54.88  
 25 Riddle, Sam L             10 OSC-SE                    NT      55.23  
 26 Bertucci, Stephen R        9 Tennessee AQ-SE        50.40      55.98  
 27 Ledford, Jude C            9 Sea Dragons-SE            NT      56.04  
 28 Chadwell, Tommy M          9 Tennessee AQ-SE        53.19      56.21  
 29 Taylor, Jonas M            9 MCC-SE                 59.86      57.28  
 30 Holliman, Elijah D         9 MCC-SE               1:02.24      57.96  
 31 Coleman, Dane E           10 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:06.25    1:02.07  
 32 Milz, Andrew               9 BAY-SE               1:07.38    1:03.74  
 33 Hicks, Micah J            10 CAT-SE               1:15.36    1:06.07  
 34 Greear, Braden P          10 CAT-SE               1:08.66    1:06.19  
 35 Smith, Xander C            9 Prime-SE             1:08.28    1:14.45  
 -- McBryar, Grant G          10 MCC-SE                 49.18         DQ  
 
Event 87  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Taliaferro, Ellie E       12 MCC-SE                    NT      32.92    9  
  2 Wetteland, Kelly L        11 Prime-SE               38.46      35.83    7  
  3 Hudson, Margaret Anne F   12 BAY-SE                 36.47      35.87    6  
  4 Fischer, Mason L          11 ACAC-SE                37.16      36.22    5  
  5 White, Emma-Kate A        12 MCC-SE                 36.22      36.68    4  
  6 Dickey, Emily A           12 Prime-SE               38.14      37.93    3  
  7 Garrett, Emrick W         12 BAY-SE                 37.20      38.42    2  
  8 Pye, Allison G            11 Prime-SE               38.08      38.84    1  
  9 Lescoe, Bayla M           12 ACAC-SE                40.67      39.08  
 10 Blalock, Lila B           12 SAC-SE                 38.97      39.64  
 11 DeWolfe, Madeline L       12 Makos-SE               40.32      40.11  
 12 Norman-Young, Kennedy J   11 Makos-SE               43.62      40.37  
 13 Schenck, Caroline P       11 MCC-SE                 39.62      40.39  
 14 Lehman, Bella R           11 BAY-SE                 42.03      40.42  
 15 Thomson, Emily F          11 MCC-SE                 54.79      41.74  
 16 Thomson, Anna M           12 MCC-SE                 52.34      42.41  
 17 Park, Madison J           11 KP-SE                  41.15      42.50  
 18 Speraw, Brithny H         12 BAY-SE                 42.51      42.53  
 19 Skiles, Reese D           11 BAY-SE                 42.47      43.75  
 20 Webb, Kacey M             12 FRST-SE                46.02      43.77  
 21 Miller, Bella N           11 BAY-SE                 46.07      44.09  
 22 Hall, Aubrey E            11 Tennessee AQ-SE        50.00      44.38  
 23 King, Jessica E           11 ACAC-SE                46.21      44.61  
 24 Walker, Storm A           12 MCC-SE                 47.13      45.13  
 25 Johnson, Katherine M      11 BAY-SE                 45.89      45.41  
 26 Thurman, Jaxon K          11 BAY-SE                 46.08      45.50  
 27 Bryan, Marianne F         12 FRST-SE                43.33      45.87  
 28 Nave, Joslin G            11 SAC-SE                 47.11      46.07  
 29 Flasch, Belle L           11 BAY-SE                 47.99      46.50  
 30 Daverson, Jenny S         11 BAY-SE                 48.27      47.69  
 31 Blankenbaker, Bella R     11 MCC-SE                    NT      47.82  
 32 Farner, Kenz B            11 OSC-SE                 47.58      48.05  
 33 Solomon, Emily A          11 MCC-SE                 49.12      48.16  
 34 Gonzalez, Olivia or O L   11 BAY-SE                 48.05      48.46  
 35 Drew, Allie E             11 BAY-SE                 54.90      48.86  
 36 Click, Evelyn D           11 BAY-SE                 48.48      49.45  
 37 Raines, Alana M           11 BAY-SE                 55.17      52.01  
 38 Shaw, Reagan O            12 BAY-SE                    NT    1:00.37  
 39 Ogrodowczyk, Brooke E     11 BAY-SE               1:00.26    1:02.53  
 40 Marshall-Yeager, Allura   11 OSC-SE                    NT    1:10.79  
 
Event 88  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fitzsimmons, Finn J       12 MCC-SE                 36.83      34.96    9  
  2 Eastman, Owen M           11 BAY-SE                 36.61      35.06    7  
  3 Smith, Jack W             12 BAY-SE                 37.29      35.64    6  
  4 Han, Charlie P            11 BAY-SE                 39.66      37.65    5  
  5 Grady, Blake T            12 BAY-SE                 41.22      38.94    4  
  6 Burris, Hank H            11 Tennessee AQ-SE        41.44      39.92    3  
  7 Frakes, Devon C           11 MCC-SE                 40.62      40.37    2  
  8 Taylor, Isaac C           11 MCC-SE                 42.28      41.22    1  
  9 Rawn, Egan C              11 ACAC-SE                42.38      41.32  
 10 Guo, Jamie *              11 SAC-SE                    NT      41.58  
 11 Shaw, Aidan G             11 BAY-SE                 43.70      41.80  
 12 Napier, Bazil             11 Tennessee AQ-SE        41.37      42.12  
 13 Birdsong Jr, Eddie E      12 MCC-SE                 43.64      42.95  
 14 Flack, Sam J              11 BAY-SE                 43.96      43.01  
 15 O'Connor, Patrick D       11 The Stingrays-SE       45.18      43.60  
 16 Horne, Andrew J           11 MCC-SE                 44.00      44.40  
 17 Wilson, Reid G            11 BAY-SE                 44.55      44.89  
 18 Chiles, Cole W            11 Tennessee AQ-SE        48.99      44.99  
 19 Walton, Hunter M          11 MCC-SE                 45.79      45.90  
 20 Thornburgh, Jaxon G       12 Tennessee AQ-SE        47.67      46.23  
 21 Bertucci, Henry H         11 Tennessee AQ-SE        46.18      46.78  
 22 Knight, Silas J           11 SAC-SE                 56.40      49.75  
 23 Donegan, Gabe L           11 The Stingrays-SE       56.49      50.70  
 24 Brown, Josh C             11 The Stingrays-SE       53.17      51.59  
 25 Moore, John M             11 Tennessee AQ-SE        53.29      56.36  
 -- Duncan, Zack S            11 BAY-SE                    NT         DQ  
 -- Dennis, Christian         11 MCC-SE                 45.69         DQ  
 -- Sewell, Maxwell K         12 BAY-SE                 43.86         DQ  
 
Event 89  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shaw, Hunter L             8 BAY-SE                 18.33      16.85    9  
  2 Bond, Adelaide M           8 MCC-SE                 20.33      18.18    7  
  3 Eastman, Fiona K           8 BAY-SE                 23.64      18.86    6  
  4 McCoy, Ava C               8 BAY-SE                 20.27      20.02    5  
  5 Obringer, Ella K           8 MCC-SE                 21.02      20.94    4  
  6 Hoffner, Sarie R           8 TSC-SE                 19.45      20.95    3  
  7 Markey, Abi E              8 MCC-SE                    NT      21.02    2  
  8 McKinney, Madilyn B        8 Sea Dragons-SE         21.56      21.24    1  
  9 Schmidt, Alexis L          7 SAC-SE                 20.37      21.36  
  9 Blalock, Anna Kate K       7 SAC-SE                 21.84      21.36  
 11 Mizutani, Lydia I          7 MCC-SE                 22.42      21.58  
 12 Puryear, Alexxa L          7 UN-SE                     NT      21.66  
 13 Saunders, Emma K           8 BAY-SE                 24.44      22.80  
 14 Nelson, Camden C           8 BAY-SE                 21.38      22.86  
 15 Martin, Hannah             8 MCC-SE                 20.49      23.30  
 16 Tansor, Maggie C           8 BAY-SE                 25.91      25.53  
 17 Berry, Orly S              8 Tennessee AQ-SE        24.53      26.26  
 18 Hoover, KaraLin G          8 BAY-SE                 25.36      26.36  
 19 Schneider, Emma K          8 Tennessee AQ-SE        30.90      27.06  
 20 Curtis, Caroline L         8 BAY-SE                 25.55      27.21  
 21 Daverson, Madeline A       8 BAY-SE                 25.87      27.35  
 22 Click, Reese R             8 BAY-SE                 26.95      29.55  
 23 McBryar, Bella B           6 MCC-SE                 30.83      30.25  
 24 Kinsey, Addison N          8 SAC-SE                 29.80      31.44  
 25 Corrado, Annaleise K       6 SAC-SE                 32.99      31.54  
 26 Parsons, Addie K           8 BAY-SE                    NT      32.10  
 27 Long, Bailey G             8 BAY-SE                    NT      33.04  
 28 Simpson, Adelyn G          6 BAY-SE                    NT      35.44  
 29 Garrett, Mae Thomas        7 BAY-SE                 56.85      35.57  
 30 McGlothin, Kamryn J        8 Tennessee AQ-SE        30.94      36.47  
 -- Graham, Calleigh M         7 OSC-SE                 34.01         DQ  
 -- Walmsley, Ashlyn           7 BAY-SE                 38.40         DQ  
 -- Butler, Abby L             7 OSC-SE                 43.32         DQ  
 
Event 90  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shaw, Kuba O               8 SAC-SE                 16.56      16.58    9  
  2 Linkous, Elijah D          8 Tennessee AQ-SE        17.32      16.80    7  
  3 Rosenblad, Grayson M       8 Tennessee AQ-SE        19.90      19.47    6  
  4 Huffhines, Carson A        7 The Stingrays-SE       20.44      19.54    5  
  5 Linkous, Gabriel E         7 Tennessee AQ-SE        21.38      19.95    4  
  6 Falcone, Peter S           8 CAT-SE                 20.17      21.23    3  
  7 DeGhetto, Luke H           8 FRST-SE                   NT      23.14    2  
  8 Von Canon, Johnny A        6 BAY-SE                 25.92      23.79    1  
  9 Holliman, Jed A            7 MCC-SE                 26.16      24.30  
 10 Clardy, Maddux R           8 BAY-SE                 25.60      24.89  
 11 Shaw, Karol A              6 SAC-SE                 29.12      25.15  
 12 Ackermann, Cooper R        7 Tennessee AQ-SE        26.07      26.21  
 13 Atkins, Maddox C           8 FRST-SE                   NT      27.93  
 14 Roberson, Seth M           8 BAY-SE                 28.40      28.22  
 14 Christen, Spencer D        8 Prime-SE               29.87      28.22  
 16 Laramore, Sam P            7 BAY-SE                 26.43      28.39  
 17 Goodin, Jack G             8 Sea Dragons-SE         32.33      29.31  
 18 McDaniel, Cameron Z        8 MCC-SE                 27.75      29.35  
 19 Farnham, Nate H            8 BAY-SE                    NT      29.82  
 20 Carroll, Logan P           8 BAY-SE                    NT      32.63  
 21 Farnham, Christopher T     6 BAY-SE                    NT      32.99  
 22 Brown, Ryan M              7 Makos-SE               35.05      34.79  
 23 Wight, Drew A              6 Prime-SE                  NT      38.81  
 24 Johnson, Brett             6 Tennessee AQ-SE        45.98      40.57  
 -- Hall, Hayden N             8 Tennessee AQ-SE        22.04         DQ  
 -- Holliman, Noah S           6 MCC-SE                 32.38         DQ  
 -- Throneberry, Elijah G      8 TSC-SE                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 91  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chapin, Scout S            9 MCC-SE                 36.73      36.44    9  
  2 Helton, Caraleigh F        9 Barracudas-SE          39.99      37.45    7  
  3 Lydon, Ellie R             9 BAY-SE                 39.46      38.62    6  
  4 McCollum, Huxley A        10 Tennessee AQ-SE        39.60      40.47    5  
  5 Farmer, Olivia E          10 KP-SE                  38.47      40.52    4  
  6 Nave, Jenna K              9 SAC-SE                 40.95      40.91    3  
  7 Coppinger, Laken M        10 BAY-SE                 39.72      41.66    2  
  8 Dauphinais, Jae E          9 OSC-SE                 45.55      47.25    1  
  9 Markey, Madi G             9 MCC-SE                    NT      50.00  
   40:24.00                                                        
 10 Fuller, Rebekah A         10 MCC-SE                 57.34      51.11  
 11 Stratigeas, Calista A     10 Tennessee AQ-SE        52.35      52.46  
 12 Davis, Ally G             10 Tennessee AQ-SE        52.31      53.05  
 13 Klotz, Caroline E          9 BAY-SE                 49.67      55.13  
 14 Sanders, Avery R           9 MCC-SE                 54.09      56.25  
 15 Glenn, Molly E            10 ACAC-SE                53.76      58.15  
 16 Frakes, Chloe R            9 MCC-SE                 52.69      58.34  
 17 Calhoun, Jenna K           9 OSC-SE                 54.09      58.93  
 18 Wight, Danica N            9 Prime-SE               56.47    1:00.85  
 19 Derrick, Dougless V       10 MCC-SE               1:04.37    1:04.92  
 19 Boyd, Ada E                9 BAY-SE                    NT    1:04.92  
   20:00.00                                                        
 21 Kerns, Emaline S          10 MCC-SE               1:02.73    1:06.17  
 22 Gardner, Julia I           9 BAY-SE                    NT    1:08.07  
   04:50.00                                                        
 23 Gravitte, Maddie L         9 Prime-SE             1:21.57    1:13.78  
   43:20.00                                                        
 -- Celis, Natalia I           9 OSC-SE                 54.70         DQ  
 -- Margio, Addie R           10 BAY-SE                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 92  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Huffhines, Austin E       10 The Stingrays-SE       32.33      32.83    9  
  2 Zhukov, Stephen A          9 ACAC-SE                   NT      35.32    7  
  3 Porter, Vincent J          9 BAY-SE                 37.14      37.54    6  
  4 Gerchar, Camden M         10 ACAC-SE                46.89      39.54    5  
  5 Snyder, Benjamin R        10 The Stingrays-SE       43.56      39.94    4  
  6 Gipson, Garet L           10 BAY-SE                 37.55      40.24    3  
  7 Hall, Logan A              9 ACAC-SE                   NT      40.34    2  
  8 Lehman, Cooper W           9 BAY-SE                 44.74      40.48    1  
  9 Chandler, Jack H          10 Sea Dragons-SE         42.51      40.94  
 10 Flasch, Ben L              9 BAY-SE                 44.60      42.07  
 11 Hoang, Paul T              9 BAY-SE                 43.41      43.20  
 12 Waldrep, Luke R            9 BAY-SE                 41.88      43.27  
 13 Thompson, Braden          10 Tennessee AQ-SE        46.05      43.36  
 14 Corrado, Will C            9 SAC-SE                 45.64      44.55  
 15 Cusick, Braxton K         10 SAC-SE                 43.69      45.00  
 16 DeGhetto, Jake A           9 FRST-SE                41.12      45.06  
 17 Garrett jr, Carter C      10 BAY-SE                 49.27      46.44  
 18 Flasch, Henry J            9 BAY-SE                 46.36      46.80  
 19 Coleman, Dane E           10 Tennessee AQ-SE        48.57      47.21  
 20 Myers, Joseph R            9 BAY-SE                 46.57      47.29  
 21 Sallee, Jack M            10 MCC-SE                 41.59      48.86  
 22 Taylor, Jonas M            9 MCC-SE                 55.88      52.46  
 23 Chadwell, Tommy M          9 Tennessee AQ-SE        52.14      52.91  
 24 Smith, Xander C            9 Prime-SE             1:01.97    1:04.81  
 25 Greear, Braden P          10 CAT-SE               1:06.29    1:20.86  
 -- McBryar, Grant G          10 MCC-SE                 50.52         DQ  
 -- Meagher, Ben I             9 MCC-SE                    NT         DQ  
 -- Holliman, Elijah D         9 MCC-SE                 57.99         DQ  
 
Event 93  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Taliaferro, Ellie E       12 MCC-SE                    NT      28.39    9  
  2 Wetteland, Kelly L        11 Prime-SE               32.49      30.12    7  
  3 Allen, Maddie P           12 OSC-SE                 32.50      30.59    6  
  4 Blalock, Lila B           12 SAC-SE                 32.55      32.01    5  
  5 Eiselstein, Jane F        12 MCC-SE                    NT      32.46    4  
  6 Austin, Abi E             12 MCC-SE                 33.35      32.68    3  
  7 Chadwell, Kelley Grace G  11 Tennessee AQ-SE        33.25      33.54    2  
  8 Suchy, Autumn R           12 OSC-SE                 33.89      33.75    1  
  9 Dickey, Emily A           12 Prime-SE               33.32      33.85  
 10 Flasch, Belle L           11 BAY-SE                 34.29      33.93  
 11 DeWolfe, Madeline L       12 Makos-SE               35.29      34.76  
 12 White, Emma-Kate A        12 MCC-SE                 32.86      35.36  
 13 DeBord, Sara E            12 KP-SE                  35.59      35.61  
 14 Ackermann, Emma K         11 Tennessee AQ-SE        36.86      36.36  
 15 Wood, Emileigh E          12 SAC-SE                 37.95      36.71  
 16 Weathers, Madelyn J       11 OSC-SE                 37.77      37.30  
 17 Norman-Young, Kennedy J   11 Makos-SE               36.81      37.53  
 18 King, Jessica E           11 ACAC-SE                41.04      39.10  
 19 Miller, Bella N           11 BAY-SE                 50.14      39.44  
 20 Schenck, Caroline P       11 MCC-SE                 36.86      39.46  
 21 Hall, Aubrey E            11 Tennessee AQ-SE        42.04      40.86  
 22 Speraw, Brithny H         12 BAY-SE                 42.25      41.48  
 23 Drew, Allie E             11 BAY-SE                    NT      41.86  
 24 Walker, Storm A           12 MCC-SE                 42.36      42.16  
 25 Johnson, Katherine M      11 BAY-SE                 41.24      42.87  
 26 Farner, Kenz B            11 OSC-SE                 44.99      45.27  
 27 Daverson, Jenny S         11 BAY-SE                 50.64      47.08  
 28 Click, Evelyn D           11 BAY-SE                 49.09      47.86  
 29 Blankenbaker, Bella R     11 MCC-SE                    NT      49.29  
 30 Garren, Grace M           11 Tennessee AQ-SE        52.95      50.69  
 31 Ogrodowczyk, Brooke E     11 BAY-SE               1:01.38      55.15  
 
Event 94  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Von Canon, George Y       12 BAY-SE                 30.87      30.34    9  
  2 Shaw, Aidan G             11 BAY-SE                 31.80      30.44    7  
  3 Whitehouse, Ronald C      12 Prime-SE               32.69      31.10    6  
  4 Smith, Jack W             12 BAY-SE                 35.35      32.36    5  
  5 Grady, Blake T            12 BAY-SE                 39.24      32.82    4  
  6 Wilson, Reid G            11 BAY-SE                 33.08      33.17    3  
  7 Burris, Hank H            11 Tennessee AQ-SE        34.35      33.93    2  
  8 Smith, Jed                12 Tennessee AQ-SE        33.91      34.15    1  
  9 Bogle, Nick E             11 Makos-SE               35.28      34.22  
 10 Taylor, Isaac C           11 MCC-SE                 35.32      34.77  
 11 Arnold, Dylan S           11 ACAC-SE                35.91      35.57  
 12 Bond, Drew B              12 MCC-SE                 38.35      35.94  
 13 Han, Charlie P            11 BAY-SE                 36.62      35.95  
 14 Napier, Bazil             11 Tennessee AQ-SE        37.16      36.97  
 15 Frakes, Devon C           11 MCC-SE                 37.68      38.11  
 16 Eastman, Owen M           11 BAY-SE                 38.74      38.16  
 17 Walton, Hunter M          11 MCC-SE                 40.14      39.03  
 18 Chiles, Cole W            11 Tennessee AQ-SE        40.84      40.15  
 19 Horne, Andrew J           11 MCC-SE                 39.19      41.32  
 20 Smith, Kade E             11 Prime-SE               42.83      42.81  
 21 Franklin, Noah L          11 MCC-SE                    NT      44.38  
 22 Thornburgh, Jaxon G       12 Tennessee AQ-SE        41.05      44.69  
 23 Rhoton, Sam C             11 The Stingrays-SE       47.42      45.03  
 24 Keller, Luke E            11 Prime-SE               48.44      47.04  
 25 O'Connor, Patrick D       11 The Stingrays-SE       51.95      50.21  
 26 Brown, Josh C             11 The Stingrays-SE       57.81      56.88  
 -- Dennis, Christian         11 MCC-SE                 54.10         DQ  
 -- Sewell, Maxwell K         12 BAY-SE                 36.32         DQ  
 -- Donegan, Gabe L           11 The Stingrays-SE     1:08.04         DQ  
 
Event 95  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bond, Adelaide M           8 MCC-SE                 38.81      35.59    9  
  2 McKinney, Madilyn B        8 Sea Dragons-SE         37.96      38.68    6.5
  2 McCoy, Ava C               8 BAY-SE                 37.01      38.68    6.5
  4 Markey, Abi E              8 MCC-SE                    NT      38.92    5  
  5 Blalock, Anna Kate K       7 SAC-SE                 39.40      39.93    4  
  6 Schmidt, Alexis L          7 SAC-SE                 41.13      40.73    3  
  7 Nosarzewski, Karolina E    8 Tennessee AQ-SE        41.43      40.79    2  
  8 Eastman, Fiona K           8 BAY-SE                 49.60      41.24    1  
  9 Mizutani, Lydia I          7 MCC-SE                 48.94      41.46  
 10 Shaw, Hunter L             8 BAY-SE                 40.94      42.23  
 11 Vallova, Sasha S           8 ACAC-SE                43.13      42.40  
 12 Hoffner, Sarie R           8 TSC-SE                 42.82      43.80  
 13 Saunders, Emma K           8 BAY-SE                 44.93      44.45  
 14 Hoover, KaraLin G          8 BAY-SE                 43.71      45.25  
 15 Schneider, Emma K          8 Tennessee AQ-SE        47.52      45.42  
 16 Martin, Hannah             8 MCC-SE                 42.94      45.50  
 17 Nelson, Camden C           8 BAY-SE                 41.76      45.53  
 18 Lyttle, Molly R            7 Prime-SE                  NT      45.54  
 19 DeGhetto, Ellison G        8 FRST-SE                46.41      45.92  
 20 Puryear, Alexxa L          7 UN-SE                     NT      47.11  
 21 Click, Reese R             8 BAY-SE                 56.71      47.29  
 22 Curtis, Caroline L         8 BAY-SE                 45.25      47.38  
 23 Daverson, Madeline A       8 BAY-SE                 47.15      49.09  
 24 Obringer, Ella K           8 MCC-SE                 48.78      49.58  
 25 Tansor, Maggie C           8 BAY-SE                 52.42      49.89  
 26 Byars, Trinity             8 ACAC-SE              1:03.92      50.50  
 27 McGlothin, Kamryn J        8 Tennessee AQ-SE        51.77      52.35  
 28 McBryar, Bella B           6 MCC-SE                 51.06      52.45  
 29 Simpson, Adelyn G          6 BAY-SE                 53.59      55.31  
 30 Garrett, Mae Thomas        7 BAY-SE               1:08.00      56.80  
 31 Corrado, Annaleise K       6 SAC-SE                 53.34      57.24  
 32 Long, Bailey G             8 BAY-SE                    NT      58.53  
 33 Kinsey, Addison N          8 SAC-SE                 50.24      59.73  
 34 Parsons, Addie K           8 BAY-SE                 59.35    1:00.06  
 35 Walmsley, Ashlyn           7 BAY-SE               1:06.69    1:03.25  
 36 Butler, Abby L             7 OSC-SE               1:06.20    1:04.36  
 37 Graham, Calleigh M         7 OSC-SE               1:03.59    1:08.10  
 
Event 96  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shaw, Kuba O               8 SAC-SE                 31.15      32.13    9  
  2 Hall, Hayden N             8 Tennessee AQ-SE        40.91      37.63    7  
  3 Huffhines, Carson A        7 The Stingrays-SE       37.58      37.94    6  
  4 Linkous, Gabriel E         7 Tennessee AQ-SE        40.91      39.31    5  
  5 DeGhetto, Luke H           8 FRST-SE                42.59      40.66    4  
  6 Rosenblad, Grayson M       8 Tennessee AQ-SE        41.68      42.05    3  
  7 Roberson, Seth M           8 BAY-SE                 43.59      43.31    2  
  8 Von Canon, Johnny A        6 BAY-SE                 45.89      43.47    1  
  9 Ackermann, Cooper R        7 Tennessee AQ-SE        44.42      44.60  
 10 Laramore, Sam P            7 BAY-SE                 46.26      45.04  
 11 McDaniel, Cameron Z        8 MCC-SE                 46.69      45.31  
 12 Atkins, Maddox C           8 FRST-SE                47.36      45.32  
 13 Christen, Spencer D        8 Prime-SE               47.25      46.32  
 14 Clardy, Maddux R           8 BAY-SE                 42.63      46.47  
 15 Hall, Landon M             6 ACAC-SE                50.17      48.90  
 16 Goodin, Jack G             8 Sea Dragons-SE            NT      49.37  
 17 Shaw, Karol A              6 SAC-SE                 48.53      49.68  
 18 Carroll, Logan P           8 BAY-SE                 57.74      51.40  
 19 Brown, Micah I             7 ACAC-SE                51.32      52.13  
 20 Holliman, Noah S           6 MCC-SE               1:05.34      53.73  
 21 Brown, Ryan M              7 Makos-SE               59.29      56.66  
 22 Garcia, Adam A             7 BAY-SE                 48.09      57.47  
 23 Wight, Drew A              6 Prime-SE                  NT    1:00.28  
 24 Ogrodowczyk, Cale C        7 BAY-SE               1:08.80    1:02.38  
 25 Throneberry, Elijah G      8 TSC-SE               1:07.85    1:02.46  
 26 Brackins, Tatum J          7 SAC-SE                    NT    1:05.93  
 27 McCoy, Matthew             6 BAY-SE               1:15.79    1:06.94  
 28 Johnson, Brett             6 Tennessee AQ-SE           NT    1:13.84  
 -- Powroznik, Kyle K          7 OSC-SE                 49.46         DQ  
 
Event 97  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pardue, Gracie C          10 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:11.70    1:11.92    9  
      34.35   37.57                                                
  2 Bond, Madeline J          10 MCC-SE               1:19.58    1:13.45    7  
      35.71   37.74                                                
  3 Chapin, Scout S            9 MCC-SE               1:15.12    1:13.65    6  
      35.34   38.31                                                
  4 Helton, Caraleigh F        9 Barracudas-SE        1:16.59    1:14.13    5  
      36.25   37.88                                                
  5 Nave, Jenna K              9 SAC-SE               1:12.06    1:14.16    3.5
      35.73   38.43                                                
  5 Coppinger, Laken M        10 BAY-SE               1:13.58    1:14.16    3.5
      34.45   39.71                                                
  7 Lydon, Ellie R             9 BAY-SE               1:17.45    1:16.42    2  
      36.49   39.93                                                
  8 Striker, Julia N          10 MCC-SE               1:20.71    1:17.09    1  
      37.41   39.68                                                
  9 McCollum, Huxley A        10 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:19.10    1:17.61  
      37.53   40.08                                                
 10 Linkous, Julia A          10 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:17.02    1:17.84  
      36.01   41.83                                                
 11 Murphree, Charlotte W     10 BAY-SE               1:21.01    1:24.24  
      39.11   45.13                                                
 12 Farmer, Olivia E          10 KP-SE                1:23.72    1:26.60  
      41.72   44.88                                                
 13 Fuller, Rebekah A         10 MCC-SE               1:36.40    1:27.62  
      15.27 1:12.35                                                
 14 Klotz, Caroline E          9 BAY-SE               1:30.92    1:27.66  
      41.18   46.48                                                
 15 Celis, Natalia I           9 OSC-SE               1:33.38    1:28.03  
      42.83   45.20                                                
 16 Markey, Madi G             9 MCC-SE                    NT    1:28.19  
      43.41   44.78                                                
 17 Johnson, Lauren O          9 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:29.17    1:28.55  
      42.56   45.99                                                
 18 Wight, Danica N            9 Prime-SE             1:34.11    1:33.12  
      43.32   49.80                                                
 19 Glenn, Molly E            10 ACAC-SE              1:29.24    1:35.13  
      44.81   50.32                                                
 20 Laramore, Hannah E         9 BAY-SE               1:37.87    1:35.16  
      44.04   51.12                                                
 21 Stratigeas, Calista A     10 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:36.21    1:35.40  
      46.00   49.40                                                
 22 Spradling, Leila C        10 Barracudas-SE        1:41.85    1:38.78  
      46.53   52.25                                                
 23 Dauphinais, Jae E          9 OSC-SE               1:37.09    1:38.96  
      45.59   53.37                                                
 24 Boyd, Ada E                9 BAY-SE                    NT    1:39.47  
      46.44   53.03                                                
 25 Kelch, Harper C           10 BAY-SE               1:45.77    1:44.62  
 26 Hamilton, Elizabeth N      9 BAY-SE               1:45.81    1:44.95  
      14.96 1:29.99                                                
 27 Byars, Kennedy            10 ACAC-SE              2:01.54    1:45.22  
      49.39   55.83                                                
 28 Hosie, Lloyd M             9 UN-SE                     NT    1:45.34  
 28 Calhoun, Jenna K           9 OSC-SE               1:52.54    1:45.34  
      50.03   55.31                                                
 30 Sanders, Avery R           9 MCC-SE               1:52.25    1:45.39  
      50.31   55.08                                                
 31 Wheeler, Callaway G        9 BAY-SE                    NT    1:47.35  
      51.18   56.17                                                
 32 Duncan, Skyla R            9 BAY-SE                    NT    1:51.29  
      48.68 1:02.61                                                
 33 Kelch, Scarlett W         10 BAY-SE               1:45.13    1:52.20  
 34 Gravitte, Maddie L         9 Prime-SE             1:50.87    1:57.71  
      56.51 1:01.20                                                
 35 Gardner, Julia I           9 BAY-SE                    NT    2:06.94  
      58.50 1:08.44                                                
 36 Solomon, Zoe M             9 BAY-SE               1:56.03    2:08.72  
 37 Derrick, Dougless V       10 MCC-SE                    NT    2:12.51  
      59.19 1:13.32                                                
 
Event 98  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Huffhines, Austin E       10 The Stingrays-SE     1:01.73    1:01.89    9  
      29.55   32.34                                                
  2 Snyder, Benjamin R        10 The Stingrays-SE     1:10.79    1:10.64    7  
      33.68   36.96                                                
  3 Waldrep, Luke R            9 BAY-SE               1:11.69    1:11.91    6  
      34.68   37.23                                                
  4 Zhukov, Stephen A          9 ACAC-SE                   NT    1:13.55    5  
      34.01   39.54                                                
  5 Brackins, Samuel S         9 SAC-SE               1:19.98    1:13.86    4  
      36.76   37.10                                                
  6 Vermillion, Brady J       10 Barracudas-SE        1:21.16    1:14.72    3  
      36.18   38.54                                                
  7 Chandler, Jack H          10 Sea Dragons-SE            NT    1:16.99    2  
  8 Gipson, Garet L           10 BAY-SE               1:11.43    1:17.47    1  
      35.41   42.06                                                
  9 Shelton, Harrison W       10 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:20.61    1:17.67  
      36.80   40.87                                                
 10 Simpson, Evan S            9 BAY-SE               1:18.13    1:18.71  
      37.60   41.11                                                
 11 DeGhetto, Jake A           9 FRST-SE              1:17.54    1:19.87  
      37.06   42.81                                                
 12 Rodgers, Rhett J           9 MCC-SE               1:19.57    1:20.65  
      38.71   41.94                                                
 13 Haberhern, Braxton C      10 BAY-SE               1:16.80    1:20.79  
      38.02   42.77                                                
 14 Hall, Logan A              9 ACAC-SE                   NT    1:20.84  
      37.30   43.54                                                
 15 Porter, Vincent J          9 BAY-SE               1:25.14    1:20.96  
      38.83   42.13                                                
 16 Chadwell, Tommy M          9 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:19.90    1:21.01  
      39.88   41.13                                                
 17 Gerchar, Camden M         10 ACAC-SE              1:20.61    1:21.50  
      38.30   43.20                                                
 18 Thompson, Braden          10 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:22.31    1:22.53  
      37.76   44.77                                                
 19 Chou, Andrew J             9 ACAC-SE              1:26.65    1:22.83  
      39.44   43.39                                                
 20 Gartman, Jack E           10 BAY-SE               1:23.32    1:23.39  
      41.02   42.37                                                
 21 Lehman, Cooper W           9 BAY-SE               1:18.99    1:23.72  
      38.09   45.63                                                
 22 Richey, Ward W             9 MCC-SE               1:24.48    1:24.93  
      42.38   42.55                                                
 23 Flasch, Henry J            9 BAY-SE               1:28.12    1:25.36  
      42.14   43.22                                                
 24 Cusick, Braxton K         10 SAC-SE               1:27.10    1:25.77  
      41.11   44.66                                                
 25 McBryar, Grant G          10 MCC-SE               1:22.87    1:26.59  
      39.10   47.49                                                
 26 Garrett jr, Carter C      10 BAY-SE               1:38.68    1:27.30  
      40.48   46.82                                                
 27 Flasch, Ben L              9 BAY-SE               1:27.47    1:27.57  
      40.52   47.05                                                
 28 Hoang, Paul T              9 BAY-SE               1:28.49    1:28.22  
      41.72   46.50                                                
 29 Myers, Joseph R            9 BAY-SE               1:23.51    1:29.34  
      39.97   49.37                                                
 30 Bertucci, Stephen R        9 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:26.78    1:29.38  
      41.68   47.70                                                
 31 Coleman, Dane E           10 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:29.39    1:30.23  
      41.20   49.03                                                
 32 Corrado, Will C            9 SAC-SE               1:33.71    1:31.90  
      42.68   49.22                                                
 33 Taylor, Jonas M            9 MCC-SE               1:37.57    1:33.70  
      44.00   49.70                                                
 34 Ledford, Jude C            9 Sea Dragons-SE       1:31.62    1:35.84  
      43.55   52.29                                                
 35 Holliman, Elijah D         9 MCC-SE               1:33.56    1:35.99  
      47.76   48.23                                                
 36 Wilhoit, Samuel R         10 UN-SE                1:47.91    1:37.77  
      44.59   53.18                                                
 37 Meagher, Ben I             9 MCC-SE                    NT    1:41.34  
 38 Milz, Andrew               9 BAY-SE               1:54.98    1:43.02  
      47.21   55.81                                                
 39 Smith, Xander C            9 Prime-SE             1:45.24    1:43.71  
      48.51   55.20                                                
 40 Riddle, Sam L             10 OSC-SE               1:46.84    1:51.84  
      52.67   59.17                                                
 41 Hicks, Micah J            10 CAT-SE               2:02.75    1:52.27  
      51.82 1:00.45                                                
 
Event 99  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Taliaferro, Ellie E       12 MCC-SE                    NT      58.54    9  
      28.30   30.24                                                
  2 King, Abigail E           11 ACAC-SE              1:02.18    1:01.52    7  
      29.35   32.17                                                
  3 Blalock, Lila B           12 SAC-SE               1:01.27    1:02.95    6  
      30.21   32.74                                                
  4 Austin, Abi E             12 MCC-SE               1:04.54    1:03.79    5  
      31.24   32.55                                                
  5 Chadwell, Kelley Grace G  11 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:06.86    1:04.40    4  
      30.92   33.48                                                
  6 Allen, Maddie P           12 OSC-SE               1:04.45    1:04.66    3  
      30.72   33.94                                                
  7 Suchy, Autumn R           12 OSC-SE               1:02.97    1:04.73    2  
      31.24   33.49                                                
  8 Eiselstein, Jane F        12 MCC-SE                    NT    1:05.71    1  
      32.11   33.60                                                
  9 Hudson, Margaret Anne F   12 BAY-SE               1:06.89    1:06.34  
      31.54   34.80                                                
 10 Dickey, Emily A           12 Prime-SE             1:08.07    1:07.09  
      32.07   35.02                                                
 11 Schenck, Caroline P       11 MCC-SE               1:08.21    1:07.79  
      32.05   35.74                                                
 12 Lescoe, Bayla M           12 ACAC-SE              1:08.65    1:08.03  
      32.36   35.67                                                
 13 Garrett, Emrick W         12 BAY-SE               1:12.48    1:08.32  
      33.09   35.23                                                
 14 Wood, Emileigh E          12 SAC-SE               1:10.92    1:09.14  
      34.37   34.77                                                
 15 Pye, Allison G            11 Prime-SE             1:09.22    1:09.78  
      34.10   35.68                                                
 16 Weathers, Madelyn J       11 OSC-SE               1:09.66    1:10.72  
      34.14   36.58                                                
 17 Ackermann, Emma K         11 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:11.87    1:11.07  
      34.82   36.25                                                
 18 Norman-Young, Kennedy J   11 Makos-SE             1:13.08    1:11.44  
      33.18   38.26                                                
 19 Lehman, Bella R           11 BAY-SE               1:12.51    1:11.51  
      34.30   37.21                                                
 20 Park, Madison J           11 KP-SE                1:13.22    1:12.78  
    1:12.76    0.02                                                
 20 Speraw, Brithny H         12 BAY-SE               1:17.51    1:12.78  
      35.04   37.74                                                
 22 Johnson, Katherine M      11 BAY-SE               1:10.28    1:13.42  
      35.50   37.92                                                
 23 Thurman, Jaxon K          11 BAY-SE               1:13.68    1:13.43  
      34.61   38.82                                                
 24 Flasch, Belle L           11 BAY-SE               1:12.08    1:14.13  
      35.91   38.22                                                
 25 Hall, Aubrey E            11 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:14.53    1:14.63  
      35.81   38.82                                                
 26 Nave, Joslin G            11 SAC-SE               1:17.04    1:15.02  
      36.09   38.93                                                
 26 DeBord, Sara E            12 KP-SE                1:14.70    1:15.02  
      36.43   38.59                                                
 28 Daverson, Jenny S         11 BAY-SE               1:17.11    1:15.15  
      36.91   38.24                                                
 29 Webb, Kacey M             12 FRST-SE              1:14.97    1:15.23  
      35.82   39.41                                                
 30 Skiles, Reese D           11 BAY-SE               1:25.42    1:18.96  
      36.85   42.11                                                
 31 Bryan, Marianne F         12 FRST-SE              1:15.50    1:19.22  
      37.87   41.35                                                
 32 Walker, Storm A           12 MCC-SE               1:21.86    1:20.56  
      38.52   42.04                                                
 33 Miller, Bella N           11 BAY-SE               1:20.41    1:21.00  
      38.00   43.00                                                
 34 Shaw, Reagan O            12 BAY-SE                    NT    1:21.20  
      38.45   42.75                                                
 35 Blankenbaker, Bella R     11 MCC-SE                    NT    1:22.56  
      39.73   42.83                                                
 36 Farner, Kenz B            11 OSC-SE               1:20.76    1:22.81  
      38.39   44.42                                                
 37 Solomon, Emily A          11 MCC-SE               1:24.75    1:25.93  
      40.46   45.47                                                
 38 Raines, Alana M           11 BAY-SE               1:30.33    1:27.09  
      39.35   47.74                                                
 39 Click, Evelyn D           11 BAY-SE               1:26.31    1:27.89  
      40.36   47.53                                                
 40 Gonzalez, Olivia or O L   11 BAY-SE               1:20.72    1:28.82  
      40.45   48.37                                                
 41 Garren, Grace M           11 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:33.56    1:32.44  
      41.65   50.79                                                
 42 Marshall-Yeager, Allura   11 OSC-SE               2:05.40    2:01.04  
      57.00 1:04.04                                                
 
Event 100  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Von Canon, George Y       12 BAY-SE               1:03.91    1:03.12    9  
      30.35   32.77                                                
  2 Fitzsimmons, Finn J       12 MCC-SE               1:06.56    1:04.75    7  
      31.07   33.68                                                
  3 Wilson, Reid G            11 BAY-SE               1:07.18    1:05.92    6  
      31.21   34.71                                                
  4 Grady, Blake T            12 BAY-SE               1:08.86    1:06.18    5  
      31.67   34.51                                                
  5 Han, Charlie P            11 BAY-SE               1:06.82    1:06.62    4  
      32.36   34.26                                                
  6 Bond, Drew B              12 MCC-SE               1:12.36    1:07.77    3  
      32.54   35.23                                                
  7 Bogle, Nick E             11 Makos-SE             1:11.44    1:08.14    2  
      32.83   35.31                                                
  8 Shaw, Aidan G             11 BAY-SE               1:09.63    1:08.27    1  
      32.49   35.78                                                
  9 Logan, Connor G           12 ACAC-SE              1:08.50    1:09.21  
      32.53   36.68                                                
 10 Frakes, Devon C           11 MCC-SE               1:09.08    1:09.63  
      33.58   36.05                                                
 11 Eastman, Owen M           11 BAY-SE               1:09.21    1:09.71  
      33.51   36.20                                                
 12 Taylor, Isaac C           11 MCC-SE               1:08.90    1:11.30  
      33.87   37.43                                                
 13 Arnold, Dylan S           11 ACAC-SE              1:11.43    1:11.52  
      34.37   37.15                                                
 14 Chiles, Cole W            11 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:13.64    1:12.30  
      34.45   37.85                                                
 15 Bertucci, Henry H         11 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:14.58    1:12.42  
      34.33   38.09                                                
 16 Flack, Sam J              11 BAY-SE               1:23.97    1:13.31  
      35.04   38.27                                                
 17 Keller, Luke E            11 Prime-SE             1:15.44    1:13.88  
      36.02   37.86                                                
 18 Sewell, Maxwell K         12 BAY-SE               1:14.01    1:14.41  
      35.74   38.67                                                
 19 Smith, Jed                12 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:13.77    1:15.32  
      36.06   39.26                                                
 20 Smith, Kade E             11 Prime-SE             1:15.93    1:15.92  
      36.89   39.03                                                
 21 Franklin, Noah L          11 MCC-SE                    NT    1:16.87  
      36.36   40.51                                                
 22 Thornburgh, Jaxon G       12 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:16.78    1:17.66  
      37.62   40.04                                                
 23 Birdsong Jr, Eddie E      12 MCC-SE               1:16.38    1:18.45  
    1:18.45                                                        
 24 Horne, Andrew J           11 MCC-SE               1:16.08    1:19.80  
      37.21   42.59                                                
 25 Knight, Silas J           11 SAC-SE               1:25.55    1:21.23  
    1:21.23                                                        
 26 Walton, Hunter M          11 MCC-SE               1:18.47    1:21.81  
      39.60   42.21                                                
 27 O'Connor, Patrick D       11 The Stingrays-SE     1:34.53    1:26.10  
      40.88   45.22                                                
 28 Rhoton, Sam C             11 The Stingrays-SE     1:30.71    1:33.20  
      43.82   49.38                                                
 29 Donegan, Gabe L           11 The Stingrays-SE     1:54.09    1:34.21  
    1:34.21                                                        
 30 Brown, Josh C             11 The Stingrays-SE     1:37.95    1:37.81  
      44.42   53.39                                                
 30 Duncan, Zack S            11 BAY-SE                    NT    1:37.81  
      43.65   54.16                                                
 32 Schmidt, Mason W          11 SAC-SE               1:40.62    1:42.22  
      45.87   56.35                                                
 33 Moore, John M             11 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:37.53    1:43.38  
      49.69   53.69                                                
 34 Dennis, Christian         11 MCC-SE               1:35.68    1:44.48  
      46.98   57.50                                                
 
Event 101  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McKinney, Madilyn B        8 Sea Dragons-SE         44.56      44.19    9  
  2 Saunders, Emma K           8 BAY-SE                 48.19      46.25    7  
  3 Shaw, Hunter L             8 BAY-SE                 48.68      46.63    6  
  4 Mizutani, Lydia I          7 MCC-SE                 52.67      46.91    5  
  5 Nosarzewski, Karolina E    8 Tennessee AQ-SE        46.79      47.65    4  
  6 Markey, Abi E              8 MCC-SE                    NT      47.66    3  
  7 Martin, Hannah             8 MCC-SE                 47.01      49.53    2  
  8 Kinsey, Addison N          8 SAC-SE                 55.12      53.31    1  
  9 Obringer, Ella K           8 MCC-SE                 55.24      53.81  
 10 Puryear, Alexxa L          7 UN-SE                     NT      54.27  
 11 Schneider, Emma K          8 Tennessee AQ-SE        55.55      54.36  
 12 McGlothin, Kamryn J        8 Tennessee AQ-SE        55.89      55.19  
 13 Tansor, Maggie C           8 BAY-SE                 52.26      55.41  
 14 Click, Reese R             8 BAY-SE                    NT      55.60  
 15 Lyttle, Molly R            7 Prime-SE                  NT      55.61  
 16 Corrado, Annaleise K       6 SAC-SE                 57.52      56.26  
 17 Berry, Orly S              8 Tennessee AQ-SE        52.94      59.59  
 18 Parsons, Addie K           8 BAY-SE               1:06.28    1:00.14  
 19 McBryar, Bella B           6 MCC-SE                 59.46    1:00.22  
 20 Byars, Trinity             8 ACAC-SE              1:22.37    1:01.85  
 21 Long, Bailey G             8 BAY-SE                    NT    1:03.34  
 22 Walmsley, Ashlyn           7 BAY-SE               1:09.04    1:05.46  
 23 Simpson, Adelyn G          6 BAY-SE               1:14.76    1:05.70  
 24 Garrett, Mae Thomas        7 BAY-SE               1:09.65    1:06.93  
 25 Butler, Abby L             7 OSC-SE               1:29.29    1:10.09  
 
Event 102  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Linkous, Elijah D          8 Tennessee AQ-SE        41.60      41.82    9  
  2 Huffhines, Carson A        7 The Stingrays-SE       44.71      44.78    7  
  3 Hall, Hayden N             8 Tennessee AQ-SE        52.81      46.08    6  
  4 Linkous, Gabriel E         7 Tennessee AQ-SE        46.26      46.16    5  
  5 Rosenblad, Grayson M       8 Tennessee AQ-SE        48.98      47.63    4  
  6 Holliman, Jed A            7 MCC-SE                 49.48      50.58    3  
  7 Ackermann, Cooper R        7 Tennessee AQ-SE        53.38      52.74    2  
  8 Roberson, Seth M           8 BAY-SE                 55.95      54.04    1  
  9 Powroznik, Kyle K          7 OSC-SE                 56.18      55.40  
 10 Carroll, Logan P           8 BAY-SE                 54.80      55.82  
 11 Von Canon, Johnny A        6 BAY-SE                 51.98      56.90  
 12 Christen, Spencer D        8 Prime-SE               56.33      58.37  
 13 Laramore, Sam P            7 BAY-SE                    NT    1:00.37  
 14 McDaniel, Cameron Z        8 MCC-SE                 59.98    1:03.32  
 15 Farnham, Christopher T     6 BAY-SE                    NT    1:03.88  
 16 Farnham, Nate H            8 BAY-SE                    NT    1:04.58  
 17 Brown, Ryan M              7 Makos-SE                  NT    1:05.10  
 18 Brown, Micah I             7 ACAC-SE                59.89    1:06.34  
 19 Holliman, Noah S           6 MCC-SE                    NT    1:06.80  
 20 Wight, Drew A              6 Prime-SE                  NT    1:07.65  
 21 Throneberry, Elijah G      8 TSC-SE                    NT    1:10.68  
 22 Ogrodowczyk, Cale C        7 BAY-SE               1:22.97    1:12.66  
 23 Garcia, Adam A             7 BAY-SE               1:53.08    1:16.95  
 24 McCoy, Matthew             6 BAY-SE                    NT    1:26.60  
 
Event 103  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coppinger, Laken M        10 BAY-SE               1:20.20    1:18.63    9  
      39.31   39.32                                                
  2 Pardue, Gracie C          10 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:19.43    1:19.49    7  
      38.56   40.93                                                
  3 McCollum, Huxley A        10 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:26.69    1:26.19    6  
      41.98   44.21                                                
  4 Helton, Caraleigh F        9 Barracudas-SE        1:25.88    1:26.32    5  
      42.43   43.89                                                
  5 Bond, Madeline J          10 MCC-SE               1:31.00    1:28.19    4  
      43.38   44.81                                                
  6 Wetteland, Anna J          9 Prime-SE             1:26.86    1:28.63    3  
      42.44   46.19                                                
  7 Lydon, Ellie R             9 BAY-SE               1:32.37    1:29.74    2  
      43.29   46.45                                                
  8 Linkous, Julia A          10 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:31.99    1:33.36    1  
      44.68   48.68                                                
  9 Murphree, Charlotte W     10 BAY-SE               1:33.93    1:34.54  
      46.35   48.19                                                
 10 Striker, Julia N          10 MCC-SE               1:34.63    1:38.05  
      48.31   49.74                                                
 11 Klotz, Caroline E          9 BAY-SE               1:47.61    1:38.43  
      47.78   50.65                                                
 12 Margio, Addie R           10 BAY-SE               1:41.33    1:40.27  
      47.57   52.70                                                
 13 Johnson, Lauren O          9 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:40.07    1:42.83  
 14 Laramore, Hannah E         9 BAY-SE                    NT    1:45.24  
 15 Spradling, Leila C        10 Barracudas-SE        1:42.70    1:47.59  
      52.72   54.87                                                
 16 Davis, Ally G             10 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:52.13    1:51.31  
      52.58   58.73                                                
 17 Kelch, Harper C           10 BAY-SE               1:58.09    1:52.36  
 18 Hamilton, Elizabeth N      9 BAY-SE               2:07.88    1:58.97  
      58.44 1:00.53                                                
 19 Hosie, Lloyd M             9 UN-SE                     NT    2:00.98  
      55.85 1:05.13                                                
 20 Kerns, Emaline S          10 MCC-SE               2:07.06    2:03.71  
 21 Gravitte, Maddie L         9 Prime-SE             2:03.14    2:04.42  
      57.86 1:06.56                                                
 22 Wheeler, Callaway G        9 BAY-SE                    NT    2:04.72  
    1:00.27 1:04.45                                                
 23 Solomon, Zoe M             9 BAY-SE                    NT    2:08.80  
    1:00.61 1:08.19                                                
 24 Duncan, Skyla R            9 BAY-SE                    NT    2:16.90  
    1:06.36 1:10.54                                                
 -- Kelch, Scarlett W         10 BAY-SE               2:02.92         DQ  
      59.65 1:07.22                                                
 
Event 104  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vermillion, Brady J       10 Barracudas-SE        1:26.63    1:25.53    9  
  2 Waldrep, Luke R            9 BAY-SE               1:33.25    1:30.34    7  
      43.21   47.13                                                
  3 Brackins, Samuel S         9 SAC-SE                    NT    1:30.63    6  
      45.25   45.38                                                
  4 Sallee, Jack M            10 MCC-SE               1:36.54    1:31.42    5  
      43.97   47.45                                                
  5 Chandler, Jack H          10 Sea Dragons-SE            NT    1:32.80    4  
      43.96   48.84                                                
  6 Shelton, Harrison W       10 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:31.79    1:34.28    3  
      47.00   47.28                                                
  7 Gartman, Jack E           10 BAY-SE               1:51.26    1:34.82    2  
      46.14   48.68                                                
  8 Thompson, Braden          10 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:37.40    1:35.24    1  
      45.73   49.51                                                
  9 Flasch, Henry J            9 BAY-SE               1:35.90    1:36.29  
      47.16   49.13                                                
 10 Porter, Vincent J          9 BAY-SE               1:36.15    1:36.41  
      48.42   47.99                                                
 11 Hoang, Paul T              9 BAY-SE               1:39.51    1:36.75  
      47.01   49.74                                                
 12 Garrett jr, Carter C      10 BAY-SE               1:34.80    1:38.99  
 13 Rodgers, Rhett J           9 MCC-SE               1:40.18    1:40.15  
      49.21   50.94                                                
 14 Flasch, Ben L              9 BAY-SE               1:45.75    1:40.27  
      47.55   52.72                                                
 15 Coleman, Dane E           10 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:44.84    1:40.88  
      50.25   50.63                                                
 16 Ledford, Jude C            9 Sea Dragons-SE            NT    1:40.89  
      49.46   51.43                                                
 17 Haberhern, Braxton C      10 BAY-SE               1:37.39    1:41.18  
      48.68   52.50                                                
 18 Bertucci, Stephen R        9 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:44.73    1:41.89  
      49.01   52.88                                                
 19 Myers, Joseph R            9 BAY-SE               1:42.53    1:43.80  
      49.16   54.64                                                
 20 Richey, Ward W             9 MCC-SE               1:41.17    1:44.70  
      52.72   51.98                                                
 21 Corrado, Will C            9 SAC-SE                    NT    1:45.98  
 22 Hicks, Micah J            10 CAT-SE               2:03.94    1:54.31  
      56.04   58.27                                                
 23 Greear, Braden P          10 CAT-SE               2:08.22    2:04.78  
      59.73 1:05.05                                                
 24 Milz, Andrew               9 BAY-SE                    NT    2:08.29  
      59.70 1:08.59                                                
 
Event 105  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Taliaferro, Ellie E       12 MCC-SE                    NT    1:04.96    9  
      32.31   32.65                                                
  2 Austin, Abi E             12 MCC-SE               1:11.44    1:09.12    7  
      34.07   35.05                                                
  3 Ozcan, Sidney B           11 ACAC-SE              1:11.55    1:09.40    6  
      33.40   36.00                                                
  4 Suchy, Autumn R           12 OSC-SE               1:08.41    1:10.44    5  
      33.66   36.78                                                
  5 Wetteland, Kelly L        11 Prime-SE             1:13.60    1:10.75    4  
      34.31   36.44                                                
  6 King, Abigail E           11 ACAC-SE              1:18.34    1:10.77    3  
      34.20   36.57                                                
  7 Fischer, Mason L          11 ACAC-SE              1:14.65    1:13.27    2  
      35.83   37.44                                                
  8 Dickey, Emily A           12 Prime-SE             1:18.57    1:13.75    1  
      35.65   38.10                                                
  9 Eiselstein, Jane F        12 MCC-SE                    NT    1:14.42  
      36.10   38.32                                                
 10 Wood, Emileigh E          12 SAC-SE               1:18.66    1:15.25  
      36.76   38.49                                                
 11 White, Emma-Kate A        12 MCC-SE               1:13.59    1:15.65  
      36.92   38.73                                                
 12 Weathers, Madelyn J       11 OSC-SE               1:18.28    1:16.73  
      37.84   38.89                                                
 13 Hudson, Margaret Anne F   12 BAY-SE               1:26.31    1:17.24  
      36.64   40.60                                                
 14 Ackermann, Emma K         11 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:18.72    1:17.82  
      38.19   39.63                                                
 15 Garrett, Emrick W         12 BAY-SE               1:17.31    1:17.93  
      38.33   39.60                                                
 16 King, Jessica E           11 ACAC-SE              1:19.83    1:18.19  
 17 DeWolfe, Madeline L       12 Makos-SE                  NT    1:19.06  
      38.08   40.98                                                
 18 Lehman, Bella R           11 BAY-SE               1:21.54    1:20.13  
      38.83   41.30                                                
 19 Lescoe, Bayla M           12 ACAC-SE              1:38.18    1:20.26  
      38.34   41.92                                                
 20 Thurman, Jaxon K          11 BAY-SE               1:21.77    1:20.53  
      39.57   40.96                                                
 21 Pye, Allison G            11 Prime-SE             1:18.95    1:21.41  
      40.86   40.55                                                
 22 Hall, Aubrey E            11 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:23.04    1:23.94  
      42.60   41.34                                                
 23 Drew, Allie E             11 BAY-SE               1:31.59    1:24.93  
    1:24.99                                                        
 24 Nave, Joslin G            11 SAC-SE               1:26.73    1:25.50  
      41.50   44.00                                                
 25 Daverson, Jenny S         11 BAY-SE               1:46.27    1:25.57  
 26 DeBord, Sara E            12 KP-SE                1:25.32    1:27.23  
      42.66   44.57                                                
 27 Farner, Kenz B            11 OSC-SE               1:28.57    1:27.67  
      42.31   45.36                                                
 28 Skiles, Reese D           11 BAY-SE               1:28.43    1:30.74  
 29 Raines, Alana M           11 BAY-SE               1:40.65    1:36.01  
 30 Solomon, Emily A          11 MCC-SE               1:31.50    1:37.91  
 31 Garren, Grace M           11 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:40.35    1:37.93  
      48.65   49.28                                                
 32 Miller, Bella N           11 BAY-SE               1:42.03    1:45.24  
      49.92   55.32                                                
 33 Gonzalez, Olivia or O L   11 BAY-SE               1:40.09    1:48.08  
      50.07   58.01                                                
 34 Ogrodowczyk, Brooke E     11 BAY-SE               1:57.48    2:01.29  
 35 Marshall-Yeager, Allura   11 OSC-SE                    NT    2:09.11  
    1:01.68 1:07.43                                                
 -- Shaw, Reagan O            12 BAY-SE                    NT         DQ  
      47.96 1:01.35                                                
 
Event 106  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whitehouse, Ronald C      12 Prime-SE             1:16.86    1:09.20    9  
      34.22   34.98                                                
  2 Smith, Jack W             12 BAY-SE               1:13.86    1:10.62    7  
      35.02   35.60                                                
  3 Von Canon, George Y       12 BAY-SE               1:13.24    1:11.23    6  
      35.01   36.22                                                
  4 Burris, Hank H            11 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:15.06    1:13.24    5  
      36.01   37.23                                                
  5 Fitzsimmons, Finn J       12 MCC-SE               1:16.95    1:13.49    4  
      36.21   37.28                                                
  6 Bogle, Nick E             11 Makos-SE                  NT    1:20.65    3  
      39.03   41.62                                                
  7 Flack, Sam J              11 BAY-SE               1:22.50    1:22.12    2  
      39.75   42.37                                                
  8 Smith, Jed                12 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:26.16    1:22.94    1  
      40.12   42.82                                                
  9 Logan, Connor G           12 ACAC-SE              1:27.47    1:23.08  
 10 Arnold, Dylan S           11 ACAC-SE                   NT    1:23.46  
      40.79   42.67                                                
 11 Bertucci, Henry H         11 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:21.03    1:23.89  
      41.71   42.18                                                
 12 Napier, Bazil             11 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:40.59    1:24.68  
      40.98   43.70                                                
 13 Keller, Luke E            11 Prime-SE             1:27.92    1:26.64  
      43.02   43.62                                                
 14 Rawn, Egan C              11 ACAC-SE              1:30.58    1:28.44  
      43.18   45.26                                                
 15 Knight, Silas J           11 SAC-SE               1:35.80    1:32.04  
 16 Smith, Kade E             11 Prime-SE             1:30.80    1:35.97  
      45.74   50.23                                                
 17 Rhoton, Sam C             11 The Stingrays-SE     1:45.63    1:43.25  
      50.71   52.54                                                
 18 Moore, John M             11 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:48.26    1:47.23  
 19 Donegan, Gabe L           11 The Stingrays-SE     1:53.17    1:49.88  
      52.00   57.88                                                
 20 Schmidt, Mason W          11 SAC-SE               1:48.00    1:53.40  
 -- Birdsong Jr, Eddie E      12 MCC-SE                    NT         DQ  
      40.78                                                        
 -- Franklin, Noah L          11 MCC-SE                    NT         DQ  
      44.10                                                        
 -- Duncan, Zack S            11 BAY-SE                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 107  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baylor Swim Club-SE  'A'                          1:24.28    1:19.24   18  
     1) Daverson, Madeline A 8          2) McCoy, Ava C 8                 
     3) Shaw, Hunter L 8                4) Hoover, KaraLin G 8            
       44.70    34.54                                                      
  2 McCallie / Gps Aquatics-SE  'A'                   1:26.14    1:23.07   14  
       46.14    36.93                                                      
  3 Sevier Aquatic Club-SE  'A'                       1:36.06    1:32.10   12  
     1) Kinsey, Addison N 8             2) Blalock, Anna Kate K 7         
     3) Schmidt, Alexis L 7             4) Corrado, Annaleise K 6         
       50.66    41.44                                                      
  4 Baylor Swim Club-SE  'B'                          1:34.31    1:34.00   10  
     1) Tansor, Maggie C 8              2) Curtis, Caroline L 8           
     3) Eastman, Fiona K 8              4) Saunders, Emma K 8             
       53.14    40.86                                                      
  5 Tennessee Aquatics-SE  'A'                        1:30.67    1:34.72    8  
     1) McGlothin, Kamryn J 8           2) Nosarzewski, Karolina E 8      
     3) Berry, Orly S 8                 4) Schneider, Emma K 8            
       48.71    46.01                                                      
  6 Baylor Swim Club-SE  'C'                          1:47.79    1:46.11    6  
     1) Parsons, Addie K 8              2) Click, Reese R 8               
     3) Nelson, Camden C 8              4) Simpson, Adelyn G 6            
       55.27    50.84                                                      
 
Event 108  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tennessee Aquatics-SE  'A'                        1:21.46    1:20.83   18  
       45.86    34.97                                                      
  2 Baylor Swim Club-SE  'A'                          1:38.59    1:39.03   14  
     1) Clardy, Maddux R 8              2) Laramore, Sam P 7              
     3) Von Canon, Johnny A 6           4) Roberson, Seth M 8             
       53.72    45.31                                                      
  3 Baylor Swim Club-SE  'B'                               NT    1:57.49   12  
     1) McCoy, Matthew 6                2) Carroll, Logan P 8             
     3) Garcia, Adam A 7                4) Ogrodowczyk, Cale C 7          
     1:01.66    55.83                                                      
 
Event 109  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baylor Swim Club-SE  'A'                          2:35.72    2:34.80   18  
     1) Coppinger, Laken M 10           2) Murphree, Charlotte W 10       
     3) Lydon, Ellie R 9                4) Klotz, Caroline E 9            
       37.24    42.16    38.78    36.62                                    
  2 Tennessee Aquatics-SE  'A'                        2:39.17    2:43.06   14  
     1) McCollum, Huxley A 10           2) Linkous, Julia A 10            
     3) Pardue, Gracie C 10             4) Stratigeas, Calista A 10       
       41.20    45.64    35.66    40.56                                    
  3 McCallie / Gps Aquatics-SE  'A'                   2:38.02    2:46.49   12  
       46.17    45.66    43.54    31.12                                    
  4 McCallie / Gps Aquatics-SE  'B'                   3:00.20    3:22.55   10  
       46.09    59.33    54.25    42.88                                    
  5 Prime Aquatics-SE  'A'                                 NT    3:44.38    8  
       40.61  1:19.11    15.47  1:29.19                                    
 -- Baylor Swim Club-SE  'B'                               NT         DQ  
     1) Laramore, Hannah E 9            2) Duncan, Skyla R 9              
     3) Margio, Addie R 10              4) Hamilton, Elizabeth N 9        
       48.01  1:00.26    51.76    55.93                                    
 -- Ooltewah Swim Club-SE  'A'                        3:39.31         DQ  
     1) Dauphinais, Jae E 9             2) Celis, Natalia I 9             
     3) Calhoun, Jenna K 9              4) Graham, Calleigh M 7           
       50.81    51.89  1:04.54  1:08.82                                    
 
Event 110  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baylor Swim Club-SE  'A'                          2:32.43    2:36.95   18  
     1) Waldrep, Luke R 9               2) Porter, Vincent J 9            
     3) Gipson, Garet L 10              4) Lehman, Cooper W 9             
       39.34    41.19    40.96    35.46                                    
  2 Sevier Aquatic Club-SE  'A'                       2:42.55    2:46.29   14  
     1) Shaw, Kuba O 8                  2) Brackins, Samuel S 9           
     3) Corrado, Will C 9               4) Cusick, Braxton K 10           
       40.46    14.73    27.99  1:23.11                                    
  3 Baylor Swim Club-SE  'B'                          2:47.71    2:51.51   12  
     1) Garrett jr, Carter C 10         2) Hoang, Paul T 9                
     3) Simpson, Evan S 9               4) Haberhern, Braxton C 10        
       45.25    47.41    43.45    35.40                                    
  4 Baylor Swim Club-SE  'C'                          2:53.27    2:52.54   10  
     1) Gartman, Jack E 10              2) Flasch, Henry J 9              
     3) Flasch, Ben L 9                 4) Myers, Joseph R 9              
       43.60    49.12    43.46    36.36                                    
  5 McCallie / Gps Aquatics-SE  'A'                   2:47.02    2:57.34    8  
       45.91    52.57    41.89    36.97                                    
  6 Tennessee Aquatics-SE  'A'                        2:49.23    3:01.30    6  
       43.97    55.15    47.21    34.97                                    
 
Event 111  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCallie / Gps Aquatics-SE  'A'                   2:10.10    2:06.08   18  
       31.70    37.87    27.52    28.99                                    
  2 Atomic City Aquatic Club-SE  'A'                  2:12.17    2:12.15   14  
       32.71    36.61    29.84    32.99                                    
  3 Baylor Swim Club-SE  'A'                          2:17.52    2:16.82   12  
     1) Lehman, Bella R 11              2) Garrett, Emrick W 12           
     3) Flasch, Belle L 11              4) Hudson, Margaret Anne F 12     
       35.40    37.89    34.49    29.04                                    
  4 Ooltewah Swim Club-SE  'A'                        2:23.52    2:22.65   10  
     1) Suchy, Autumn R 12              2) Farner, Kenz B 11              
     3) Allen, Maddie P 12              4) Weathers, Madelyn J 11         
       32.48    47.38    32.15    30.64                                    
  5 Tennessee Aquatics-SE  'A'                        2:33.26    2:34.61    8  
       46.28    15.23    22.90  1:10.20                                    
  6 Baylor Swim Club-SE  'B'                          2:34.69    2:36.29    6  
     1) Skiles, Reese D 11              2) Speraw, Brithny H 12           
     3) Thurman, Jaxon K 11             4) Johnson, Katherine M 11        
     1:22.98    40.84    32.47                                             
  7 McCallie / Gps Aquatics-SE  'B'                   2:40.12    2:40.49    3  
       40.94    56.91    26.90    35.74                                    
  7 Baylor Swim Club-SE  'C'                          2:43.49    2:40.49    3  
     1) Drew, Allie E 11                2) Miller, Bella N 11             
     3) Gonzalez, Olivia or O L 11      4) Daverson, Jenny S 11           
       37.70    46.01    43.43    33.35                                    
 
Event 112  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baylor Swim Club-SE  'A'                          2:12.21    2:08.19   18  
     1) Von Canon, George Y 12          2) Eastman, Owen M 11             
     3) Shaw, Aidan G 11                4) Smith, Jack W 12               
       33.68    35.70    30.93    27.88                                    
  2 Atomic City Aquatic Club-SE  'A'                  2:19.90    2:18.51   14  
     1) Arnold, Dylan S 11              2) Rawn, Egan C 11                
     3) Brown, Tais I 12                4) Logan, Connor G 12             
       40.01    41.30    26.81    30.39                                    
  3 McCallie / Gps Aquatics-SE  'A'                   2:12.56    2:18.80   12  
     1) Taylor, Isaac C 11              2) Fitzsimmons, Finn J 12         
     3) Bond, Drew B 12                 4) Frakes, Devon C 11             
       37.12    36.00    34.81    30.87                                    
  4 Baylor Swim Club-SE  'B'                          2:22.16    2:19.24   10  
     1) Flack, Sam J 11                 2) Han, Charlie P 11              
     3) Wilson, Reid G 11               4) Grady, Blake T 12              
       38.27    38.05    33.72    29.20                                    
  5 Tennessee Aquatics-SE  'A'                        2:22.46    2:22.18    8  
       34.61    41.75    34.75    31.07                                    
  6 McCallie / Gps Aquatics-SE  'B'                   2:27.67    2:51.62    6  
     1) Franklin, Noah L 11             2) Dennis, Christian 11           
     3) Horne, Andrew J 11              4) Walton, Hunter M 11            
       41.94    52.91    41.82    34.95                                    
 
Event 113  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gordon, Jewel A           14 BAY-SE                 25.31      24.96    9  
  2 Payne, Grayson E          14 CAT-SE                 25.24      25.04    7  
  3 Porter, Cecilia M         14 BAY-SE                 26.86      25.64    6  
  4 Woods, Dallas L           13 BAY-SE                 25.81      25.88    5  
  5 Wilson, Avery G           14 BAY-SE                 25.97      25.93    4  
  6 Waldrep, Ellie G          13 BAY-SE                 26.39      26.23    3  
  7 Ringler, Genna L          14 BAY-SE                 26.27      26.37    2  
  8 Rackel, Audrey K          14 BAY-SE                 27.38      26.48    1  
  9 Hanson, Megan E           13 BAY-SE                 26.90      26.69  
 10 Jennings, Laura J         13 MCC-SE                 26.21      26.81  
 11 Walker, Sarah B           14 ACAC-SE                27.68      27.11  
 12 Sullivan, Victoria E      14 ACAC-SE                29.41      27.45  
 12 Misenar, Morgan A         14 Barracudas-SE          27.30      27.45  
 14 Bohannon, Lydia R         13 BAY-SE                 28.98      28.25  
 15 Moye, Bailey L            13 Tennessee AQ-SE        29.86      28.66  
 16 Welch, Kenzie R           14 ACAC-SE                29.30      28.82  
 17 Haberhern, Sierra S       13 BAY-SE                 29.08      28.83  
 18 Wills, Amelia R           13 BAY-SE                 29.79      28.87  
 19 Griffey, Alexis L         14 MCC-SE                 30.16      29.16  
 20 Penn, Mary Frances F      14 Tennessee AQ-SE        30.50      30.12  
 21 Warren, Asha E            13 Tennessee AQ-SE        31.53      30.72  
 22 Celichowski, Ashlyn M     13 BAY-SE                 33.33      31.95  
 23 O'Connor, Cayleigh A      13 The Stingrays-SE       31.60      32.11  
 24 Crowe, Sierra J           13 Makos-SE               33.21      33.37  
 25 Schmidt, Hannah R         13 MCC-SE                    NT      35.28  
 26 Snyder, Mackenzie L       13 The Stingrays-SE       34.67      36.37  
 27 Raines, Malory S          14 BAY-SE                 34.19      36.58  
 28 McGlothin, Kaitlyn S      13 Tennessee AQ-SE        38.44      39.37  
 
Event 114  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tippett, Will W           14 BAY-SE                 26.30      24.94    9  
  2 Reed, Grant T             14 ACAC-SE                26.30      24.95    7  
  3 Hoang, Charles M          13 BAY-SE                 25.86      25.06    6  
  4 Moore, Danny M            14 ACAC-SE                25.83      25.61    5  
  5 Lydon, Trey M             14 BAY-SE                 26.37      25.98    4  
  6 Arnold, David A           14 ACAC-SE                26.77      26.46    3  
  7 Thompson, Samuel P        13 SAC-SE                 26.89      26.60    2  
  8 O'Donnell, Easton G       13 MCC-SE                 27.65      26.68    0.5
  8 Sims, Aidan R             13 BAY-SE                 28.71      26.68    0.5
 10 Post, Chase W             13 BAY-SE                 28.14      26.89  
 11 Bardoner, Tian A          13 BAY-SE                 28.23      27.07  
 12 Telep, Zack C             13 ACAC-SE                27.53      27.08  
 13 Zitzman, Timmy F          13 Tennessee AQ-SE        29.70      27.74  
 14 Elliott, Cameron D        14 FRST-SE                28.18      28.66  
 15 Miller, Zachary D         13 BAY-SE                 30.05      28.81  
 16 Snyder, Daniel P          13 BAY-SE                 29.08      28.83  
 17 Scharber, Austin B        14 The Stingrays-SE       29.60      29.51  
 17 Pardee, Gregory T         13 Barracudas-SE          30.27      29.51  
 19 Mahan, Daegan G           13 Tennessee AQ-SE        29.91      29.69  
 20 Cheney, Jake T            14 ACAC-SE                30.65      30.05  
 21 Smith, Nicholas M         13 Tennessee AQ-SE        34.11      31.62  
 22 Matthews, Miles D         13 OSC-SE                 31.85      31.75  
 
Event 115  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brandon, Chloe M          15 The Stingrays-SE          NT      24.63    9  
  2 McMaster, Leanne I        18 BAY-SE                 24.24      25.20    7  
  3 Gill, Emily               17 BAY-SE                 24.73      25.45    6  
  4 Gill, Hannah L            16 BAY-SE                 25.84      25.62    5  
  5 Suer, Sam M               16 BAY-SE                 24.63      26.06    4  
  6 Cahill, Niamh P           17 BAY-SE                 24.94      26.16    3  
  7 Ayers, Katlyn M           15 Barracudas-SE          26.80      26.50    2  
  8 Dassow, Anne S            18 BAY-SE                 26.11      26.65    1  
  9 Ingle, Natalie A          15 ACAC-SE                27.02      27.03  
 10 Benko, Payton N           15 ACAC-SE                27.29      27.21  
 11 Howell, Maggie G          15 BAY-SE                 28.45      28.35  
 12 Cloute'-Cazalaa, Julie M  16 Makos-SE                  NT      28.73  
 13 O'Donnell, Rylee O        16 MCC-SE                 29.00      29.19  
 14 Wright, Hannah E          17 Makos-SE                  NT      29.24  
 15 Dykes, Skyler M           16 Barracudas-SE          29.98      29.44  
 16 Birdsong, Asonia J        15 MCC-SE                 30.26      29.81  
 16 Gray, Catherine A         15 The Stingrays-SE          NT      29.81  
 18 Hanger, Courtney B        16 The Stingrays-SE       29.65      30.50  
 
Event 116  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greene, Gershwin          17 BAY-SE                 21.60      21.34    9  
  2 Lochmaier, Peter G        16 BAY-SE                 22.13      22.08    7  
  3 Boyer, Matthew H          17 BAY-SE                 21.42      22.16    6  
  4 Kirby, Jack S             15 BAY-SE                 23.10      22.36    5  
  5 Best, Jack                17 BAY-SE                 22.20      22.39    4  
  6 Althoff, Zach T           16 BAY-SE                 22.10      22.63    3  
  7 Green, Jason M            16 BAY-SE                 23.79      22.64    2  
  8 Prada, Luis               17 BAY-SE                 23.85      22.73    1  
  9 Bootle, Will W            17 MCC-SE                 23.64      23.06  
 10 Blalock, Charles D        16 SAC-SE                 23.65      23.11  
 11 Trombley, William N       16 BAY-SE                 24.24      23.52  
 12 Varnell, Chapman D        15 BAY-SE                 25.44      23.74  
 13 Smith, Cameron L          16 The Stingrays-SE       23.20      23.75  
 14 Byars, Daeton A           15 ACAC-SE                24.40      24.88  
 15 Moeller, Evan E           16 MCC-SE                 25.22      24.92  
 16 Jenkins, Ryan M           17 BAY-SE                 25.48      25.10  
 17 Elkins, Tanner S          15 FRST-SE                25.98      25.13  
 18 Knight, Samuel G          15 SAC-SE                 25.28      25.22  
 19 Jenkins, Nathan R         17 BAY-SE                 26.90      25.30  
 20 Sweeton, Ben B            16 Makos-SE               24.39      25.56  
 21 Brandon, David D          15 The Stingrays-SE       26.97      25.71  
 22 Farless, Ryan A           16 Makos-SE                  NT      25.98  
 23 Bird, Isaac A             15 MCC-SE                 26.23      26.06  
 24 Elliott, Addison A        17 BAY-SE                 27.36      26.77  
 25 Shull, Drake R            17 The Stingrays-SE       27.60      27.31  
 26 Burks, Luke B             15 BAY-SE                 28.90      28.32  
 27 Roy, Isaac M              16 SAC-SE                    NT      28.52  
 28 Lyszczarczyk, Robbie *    15 SAC-SE                 31.60      30.44  
 29 Geter, Austin T           15 MCC-SE                 31.96      32.01  
 
Event 117  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Addison E          14 BAY-SE               2:13.32    2:09.58    9  
      28.36   32.70   33.85   34.67                                
  2 Wilson, Avery G           14 BAY-SE               2:21.19    2:21.03    7  
      30.03   35.30   37.22   38.48                                
  3 Gordon, Jewel A           14 BAY-SE               2:25.36    2:23.33    6  
      29.57   35.66   38.89   39.21                                
  4 Waldrep, Ellie G          13 BAY-SE               2:35.30    2:26.90    5  
      30.44   37.24   38.91   40.31                                
  5 Rackel, Audrey K          14 BAY-SE               2:39.51    2:31.70    4  
      32.99   38.41   40.62   39.68                                
  6 Walton, Hannah E          14 MCC-SE               2:32.50    2:36.43    3  
      32.81   39.37   42.45   41.80                                
  7 Bohannon, Lydia R         13 BAY-SE                    NT    2:43.60    2  
      33.85   40.38   44.21   45.16                                
 -- Celichowski, Ashlyn M     13 BAY-SE                    NT         DQ  
      39.80   52.98   58.71                                        
 
Event 118  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sims, Aidan R             13 BAY-SE               2:32.66    2:22.25    9  
      30.89   36.06   37.44   37.86                                
  2 Hoang, Charles M          13 BAY-SE               2:34.31    2:36.92    7  
      31.17   36.73   42.37   46.65                                
 
Event 119  Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dassow, Anne S            18 BAY-SE               2:05.00    2:11.04    9  
      30.01   33.33   33.82   33.88                                
  2 Suer, Sam M               16 BAY-SE               2:05.97    2:14.02    7  
      29.43   33.72   35.21   35.66                                
  3 Dailey, Taryn L           15 BAY-SE               2:20.32    2:18.67    6  
      31.27   34.98   36.07   36.35                                
  4 Gill, Hannah L            16 BAY-SE               2:26.45    2:31.24    5  
      32.60   38.77   40.43   39.44                                
  5 O'Connor, Anna R          15 Makos-SE             2:44.92    2:47.60    4  
      33.82   40.91   45.59   47.28                                
 
Event 120  Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Freeman, Trey P           15 BAY-SE               1:50.60    1:51.67    9  
      25.54   28.82   29.04   28.27                                
  2 Lochmaier, Peter G        16 BAY-SE               1:54.15    1:53.16    7  
      25.98   29.11   29.17   28.90                                
  3 Schlenz, Bryson A         16 BAY-SE               2:02.48    2:02.73    6  
      28.27   32.03   31.01   31.42                                
  4 Trombley, William N       16 BAY-SE               2:12.49    2:04.45    5  
      27.23   31.12   33.10   33.00                                
  5 Brown, Tais I             12 ACAC-SE                   NT    2:10.06    4  
      28.81   32.87   34.04   34.34                                
  6 Moeller, Evan E           16 MCC-SE               2:12.01    2:12.27    3  
      29.38   33.12   34.38   35.39                                
  7 Smith, Logan A            16 Prime-SE             2:10.38    2:13.02    2  
      26.56   30.85   36.22   39.39                                
  8 Varnell, Chapman D        15 BAY-SE               2:35.83    2:14.03    1  
      28.80   33.53   35.43   36.27                                
  9 Elkins, Tanner S          15 FRST-SE              2:15.01    2:16.75  
      30.93   33.74   34.70   37.38                                
 10 Sweeton, Ben B            16 Makos-SE             2:19.47    2:17.97  
      29.54   35.06   36.63   36.74                                
 11 Jenkins, Nathan R         17 BAY-SE               2:35.71    2:26.97  
      30.67   37.58   39.71   39.01                                
 
Event 121  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Addison E          14 BAY-SE               1:12.93    1:07.69    9  
      32.46   35.23                                                
  2 Porter, Cecilia M         14 BAY-SE               1:11.12    1:08.18    7  
      32.02   36.16                                                
  3 Gordon, Jewel A           14 BAY-SE               1:12.37    1:11.80    6  
      33.81   37.99                                                
  4 Woods, Dallas L           13 BAY-SE               1:12.10    1:12.63    5  
      34.23   38.40                                                
  5 Belcher, Breanna N        13 CAT-SE               1:14.64    1:14.08    4  
      34.93   39.15                                                
  6 Waldrep, Ellie G          13 BAY-SE               1:12.13    1:14.45    3  
      34.88   39.57                                                
  7 Hanson, Megan E           13 BAY-SE               1:14.14    1:15.90    2  
      36.92   38.98                                                
  8 Williams, Kaylee G        13 Makos-SE             1:18.36    1:19.06    1  
      37.00   42.06                                                
  9 Sullivan, Victoria E      14 ACAC-SE              1:16.41    1:22.12  
      38.26   43.86                                                
 10 Moye, Bailey L            13 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:26.88    1:24.19  
      39.58   44.61                                                
 11 Griffey, Alexis L         14 MCC-SE               1:23.23    1:24.80  
      40.14   44.66                                                
 12 Haberhern, Sierra S       13 BAY-SE               1:28.23    1:25.23  
      40.36   44.87                                                
 13 Wills, Amelia R           13 BAY-SE               1:30.31    1:26.04  
      40.40   45.64                                                
 14 Cox, Ashleigh M           14 OSC-SE               1:51.73    1:26.39  
      41.20   45.19                                                
 15 Welch, Kenzie R           14 ACAC-SE              1:31.69    1:30.67  
      41.55   49.12                                                
 16 Celichowski, Ashlyn M     13 BAY-SE               1:36.47    1:30.93  
      42.95   47.98                                                
 17 Raines, Malory S          14 BAY-SE               1:33.01    1:31.60  
      43.61   47.99                                                
 18 Schmidt, Hannah R         13 MCC-SE                    NT    1:35.83  
      43.79   52.04                                                
 19 Warren, Asha E            13 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:39.09    1:39.48  
      47.45   52.03                                                
 20 O'Connor, Cayleigh A      13 The Stingrays-SE     1:43.38    1:52.35  
      53.84   58.51                                                
 21 McGlothin, Kaitlyn S      13 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:56.78    1:53.03  
      52.66 1:00.37                                                
 22 Snyder, Mackenzie L       13 The Stingrays-SE     1:58.32    2:02.84  
      57.13 1:05.71                                                
 
Event 122  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tippett, Will W           14 BAY-SE               1:12.33    1:08.06    9  
      32.26   35.80                                                
  2 Post, Chase W             13 BAY-SE               1:13.90    1:10.98    7  
      33.17   37.81                                                
  3 O'Donnell, Easton G       13 MCC-SE               1:15.76    1:13.03    6  
      33.64   39.39                                                
  4 Reed, Grant T             14 ACAC-SE              1:17.98    1:13.45    5  
      34.83   38.62                                                
  5 Arnold, David A           14 ACAC-SE              1:18.78    1:16.60    4  
      35.74   40.86                                                
  6 Lydon, Trey M             14 BAY-SE               1:19.89    1:16.84    3  
      35.63   41.21                                                
  7 Thompson, Samuel P        13 SAC-SE               1:22.62    1:17.25    2  
      36.92   40.33                                                
  8 Cheney, Jake T            14 ACAC-SE              1:22.92    1:20.30    1  
      37.73   42.57                                                
  9 Telep, Zack C             13 ACAC-SE              1:27.84    1:24.25  
      39.20   45.05                                                
 10 Elliott, Cameron D        14 FRST-SE              1:34.72    1:24.63  
      40.84   43.79                                                
 11 Bardoner, Tian A          13 BAY-SE               1:26.23    1:25.32  
      38.89   46.43                                                
 12 Miller, Zachary D         13 BAY-SE               1:33.16    1:27.70  
      40.66   47.04                                                
 13 Mahan, Daegan G           13 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:31.22    1:29.30  
      42.01   47.29                                                
 14 Snyder, Daniel P          13 BAY-SE               1:34.63    1:29.76  
      43.29   46.47                                                
 15 Scharber, Austin B        14 The Stingrays-SE     1:41.94    1:40.48  
      45.82   54.66                                                
 16 Matthews, Miles D         13 OSC-SE                    NT    1:44.36  
      48.71   55.65                                                
 17 Smith, Nicholas M         13 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:50.55    1:48.24  
      50.94   57.30                                                
 
Event 123  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McMaster, Leanne I        18 BAY-SE               1:07.28    1:10.11    9  
      32.93   37.18                                                
  2 Gallmeier, Esther A       15 ACAC-SE              1:11.07    1:10.58    7  
      33.63   36.95                                                
  3 Gallmeier, Katharina M    15 ACAC-SE              1:11.82    1:11.99    6  
      34.57   37.42                                                
  4 Brock, Stacy E            16 OSC-SE               1:16.47    1:16.36    5  
      35.37   40.99                                                
  5 Brandon, Chloe M          15 The Stingrays-SE          NT    1:17.06    4  
      35.64   41.42                                                
  6 Dergunov, Julia S         17 OSC-SE               1:08.94    1:20.24    3  
      36.93   43.31                                                
  7 O'Donnell, Rylee O        16 MCC-SE               1:21.99    1:21.56    2  
      37.62   43.94                                                
  8 Hanger, Courtney B        16 The Stingrays-SE     1:22.19    1:26.65    1  
      39.53   47.12                                                
  9 Howell, Maggie G          15 BAY-SE               1:29.96    1:28.31  
      42.34   45.97                                                
 10 Gray, Catherine A         15 The Stingrays-SE          NT    1:28.59  
      41.61   46.98                                                
 11 Dykes, Skyler M           16 Barracudas-SE        1:31.51    1:29.65  
      42.03   47.62                                                
 12 Birdsong, Asonia J        15 MCC-SE               1:29.64    1:29.69  
      41.21   48.48                                                
 
Event 124  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greene, Gershwin          17 BAY-SE               1:04.34      59.44    9  
      28.20   31.24                                                
  2 Green, Jason M            16 BAY-SE               1:00.75    1:00.17    7  
      28.59   31.58                                                
  3 Boyer, Matthew H          17 BAY-SE               1:00.57    1:01.50    6  
      29.61   31.89                                                
  4 Freeman, Trey P           15 BAY-SE               1:11.82    1:02.16    5  
      29.37   32.79                                                
  5 Jenkins, Ryan M           17 BAY-SE               1:10.84    1:08.47    4  
      32.13   36.34                                                
  6 Beachboard, Jack D        15 Makos-SE             1:06.62    1:08.52    3  
      32.26   36.26                                                
  7 Blalock, Charles D        16 SAC-SE               1:11.63    1:09.39    2  
      33.00   36.39                                                
  8 Knight, Samuel G          15 SAC-SE               1:09.81    1:09.85    1  
      33.06   36.79                                                
  9 Byars, Daeton A           15 ACAC-SE              1:08.82    1:09.87  
      32.68   37.19                                                
 10 Smith, Cameron L          16 The Stingrays-SE     1:16.25    1:12.79  
      34.16   38.63                                                
 11 Brandon, David D          15 The Stingrays-SE     1:16.37    1:14.74  
      33.71   41.03                                                
 12 Bird, Isaac A             15 MCC-SE               1:16.79    1:15.04  
      35.69   39.35                                                
 13 Shull, Drake R            17 The Stingrays-SE     1:16.72    1:16.85  
      35.36   41.49                                                
 14 Stoika, Zeke T            16 Sea Dragons-SE       1:14.31    1:16.91  
      36.13   40.78                                                
 15 Elliott, Addison A        17 BAY-SE               1:19.79    1:20.51  
      37.21   43.30                                                
 16 Roy, Isaac M              16 SAC-SE                    NT    1:25.78  
      39.18   46.60                                                
 17 Rawn, Egan C              11 ACAC-SE              1:34.33    1:28.64  
      42.05   46.59                                                
 18 Geter, Austin T           15 MCC-SE               1:41.64    1:34.93  
      42.29   52.64                                                
 19 Lyszczarczyk, Robbie *    15 SAC-SE               1:46.30    1:35.54  
      44.92   50.62                                                
 
Event 125  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scruggs, Emma S           14 MCC-SE                    NT    2:08.05    9  
      29.95   31.65   33.14   33.31                                
  2 Payne, Grayson E          14 CAT-SE               2:09.64    2:08.41    7  
      28.82   31.11   34.02   34.46                                
  3 Smith, Addison E          14 BAY-SE               2:12.60    2:13.58    6  
      30.65   33.74   34.58   34.61                                
  4 Woods, Dallas L           13 BAY-SE               2:17.29    2:14.81    5  
      30.91   34.30   35.67   33.93                                
  5 Waldrep, Ellie G          13 BAY-SE               2:13.07    2:15.53    4  
      31.04   33.96   35.14   35.39                                
  6 Ringler, Genna L          14 BAY-SE               2:19.32    2:18.06    3  
      31.70   34.57   35.98   35.81                                
  7 Porter, Cecilia M         14 BAY-SE               2:32.94    2:23.45    2  
      32.38   35.98   38.18   36.91                                
  8 Jennings, Laura J         13 MCC-SE               2:23.06    2:24.31    1  
      33.43   36.81   37.24   36.83                                
  9 Walton, Hannah E          14 MCC-SE               2:34.42    2:30.80  
      36.35   38.47   38.84   37.14                                
 10 Welch, Kenzie R           14 ACAC-SE              2:42.43    2:35.94  
      37.45   39.28   40.06   39.15                                
 11 Penn, Mary Frances F      14 Tennessee AQ-SE      2:45.16    2:37.86  
      36.02   40.20   41.21   40.43                                
 12 Moye, Bailey L            13 Tennessee AQ-SE      2:59.95    2:40.26  
      36.74   41.28   42.06   40.18                                
 13 Bohannon, Lydia R         13 BAY-SE                    NT    2:41.77  
      36.12   41.23   42.35   42.07                                
 14 Williams, Kaylee G        13 Makos-SE             2:50.28    2:51.91  
      38.65   42.71   45.12   45.43                                
 15 Haberhern, Sierra S       13 BAY-SE                    NT    2:56.84  
      39.91   46.33   45.87   44.73                                
 16 Warren, Asha E            13 Tennessee AQ-SE      2:58.31    2:57.17  
      41.06   45.76   46.04   44.31                                
 17 O'Connor, Cayleigh A      13 The Stingrays-SE     3:03.43    3:01.48  
      43.37   45.55   44.86   47.70                                
 18 Celichowski, Ashlyn M     13 BAY-SE               3:05.12    3:02.45  
      42.22   46.33   47.75   46.15                                
 19 Crowe, Sierra J           13 Makos-SE                  NT    3:07.85  
      44.10   48.52 1:38.50                                        
 20 McGlothin, Kaitlyn S      13 Tennessee AQ-SE      3:48.01    3:44.06  
    1:50.33 1:53.73                                                
 -- Raines, Malory S          14 BAY-SE               3:09.86         DQ  
      43.48   46.05   45.00                                        
 
Event 126  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arnold, David A           14 ACAC-SE              2:26.28    2:21.64    9  
      31.76   35.69   37.13   37.06                                
  2 Thompson, Samuel P        13 SAC-SE                    NT    2:25.96    7  
      33.31   36.71   38.79   37.15                                
  3 Hoang, Charles M          13 BAY-SE               2:36.13    2:27.29    6  
      33.90   38.23   37.39   37.77                                
  4 Zitzman, Timmy F          13 Tennessee AQ-SE      2:37.80    2:27.48    5  
      34.37   38.13   39.22   35.76                                
  5 Post, Chase W             13 BAY-SE               2:29.96    2:27.87    4  
      33.65   37.81   38.69   37.72                                
  6 Bardoner, Tian A          13 BAY-SE               2:38.90    2:35.55    3  
      34.26   38.57   42.03   40.69                                
  7 Pardee, Gregory T         13 Barracudas-SE        2:41.89    2:37.74    2  
      37.75   39.75   40.84   39.40                                
  8 Scharber, Austin B        14 The Stingrays-SE     2:55.96    2:41.44    1  
      37.54   40.05   43.17   40.68                                
  9 Mahan, Daegan G           13 Tennessee AQ-SE      2:53.86    2:46.85  
      39.82   43.01   43.69   40.33                                
 10 Smith, Nicholas M         13 Tennessee AQ-SE      3:04.50    3:04.12  
      42.36   47.12   47.87   46.77                                
 
Event 127  Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dassow, Anne S            18 BAY-SE               2:21.18    2:12.16    9  
      32.23   34.16   33.30   32.47                                
  2 Gill, Emily               17 BAY-SE               2:09.62    2:12.54    7  
      30.91   33.96   34.10   33.57                                
  3 Cahill, Niamh P           17 BAY-SE               2:09.38    2:16.30    6  
      31.84   34.68   35.29   34.49                                
  4 Suer, Sam M               16 BAY-SE               2:14.15    2:18.43    5  
      31.54   35.02   35.60   36.27                                
  5 Ayers, Katlyn M           15 Barracudas-SE        2:24.18    2:19.81    4  
      33.26   34.94   35.83   35.78                                
  6 Dailey, Taryn L           15 BAY-SE               2:30.64    2:26.88    3  
      34.20   37.29   37.53   37.86                                
  7 Gill, Hannah L            16 BAY-SE                    NT    2:27.12    2  
      35.20   38.11   37.84   35.97                                
  8 Cloute'-Cazalaa, Julie M  16 Makos-SE                  NT    2:28.72    1  
      35.30   38.29   38.28   36.85                                
  9 Ozcan, Sidney B           11 ACAC-SE                   NT    2:29.96  
 10 Gray, Catherine A         15 The Stingrays-SE          NT    2:36.26  
      35.11   38.75   41.01   41.39                                
 11 O'Connor, Anna R          15 Makos-SE             2:32.00    2:38.14  
      36.62   39.98   40.90   40.64                                
 12 Howell, Maggie G          15 BAY-SE               2:41.95    2:41.56  
      36.66 1:23.69   41.21                                        
 13 Birdsong, Asonia J        15 MCC-SE               2:44.48    2:45.38  
      39.26   41.95   42.78   41.39                                
 14 Allen, Maddie P           12 OSC-SE                    NT    2:50.30  
      38.77   43.06   44.70   43.77                                
 
Event 128  Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kirby, Jack S             15 BAY-SE               2:01.32    1:51.58    9  
      26.44   28.46   29.11   27.57                                
  2 Freeman, Trey P           15 BAY-SE               1:54.61    1:52.36    7  
      27.36   28.78   28.93   27.29                                
  3 Althoff, Zach T           16 BAY-SE               1:51.12    1:53.24    6  
      27.23   29.17   29.18   27.66                                
  4 Prada, Luis               17 BAY-SE               1:58.09    1:53.70    5  
      27.18   29.35   29.12   28.05                                
  5 Best, Jack                17 BAY-SE               1:50.99    1:55.15    4  
      27.96   29.00   29.13   29.06                                
  6 Lochmaier, Peter G        16 BAY-SE               2:02.92    1:59.53    3  
      27.93   30.31   30.85   30.44                                
  7 Benko, Nathan J           16 ACAC-SE              2:14.31    2:05.52    2  
      28.87   31.81   33.11   31.73                                
  8 Schlenz, Bryson A         16 BAY-SE               2:06.82    2:05.66    1  
      29.73   31.94   31.98   32.01                                
  9 Trombley, William N       16 BAY-SE               2:12.18    2:07.54  
      29.06   32.75   33.39   32.34                                
 10 Blalock, Charles D        16 SAC-SE               2:15.52    2:12.52  
      30.37   33.63   34.59   33.93                                
 11 Jenkins, Nathan R         17 BAY-SE               2:22.69    2:16.38  
      32.14   34.63   34.87   34.74                                
 12 Knight, Samuel G          15 SAC-SE               2:20.29    2:17.69  
      32.20   34.99   35.91   34.59                                
 13 Smith, Cameron L          16 The Stingrays-SE     2:24.13    2:21.93  
      32.62   35.94   36.43   36.94                                
 14 Stoika, Zeke T            16 Sea Dragons-SE       2:27.06    2:24.37  
      33.90   37.21   36.55   36.71                                
 15 Jenkins, Ryan M           17 BAY-SE               2:25.11    2:25.27  
      34.62   36.10   37.24   37.31                                
 16 Brandon, David D          15 The Stingrays-SE     2:35.44    2:26.35  
      33.47   36.47   39.00   37.41                                
 17 Elliott, Addison A        17 BAY-SE               2:42.81    2:38.45  
      35.09   40.08   40.91   42.37                                
 18 Burks, Luke B             15 BAY-SE               2:55.25    2:41.64  
      38.21   41.75   41.09   40.59                                
 19 Shull, Drake R            17 The Stingrays-SE     2:30.92    2:46.65  
      38.82   42.21   43.00   42.62                                
 20 Roy, Isaac M              16 SAC-SE                    NT    3:11.17  
    1:30.61                   50.40                                
 -- Lyszczarczyk, Robbie *    15 SAC-SE                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 129  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Payne, Grayson E          14 CAT-SE                 54.30      54.08    9  
      26.51   27.57                                                
  2 Gordon, Jewel A           14 BAY-SE                 56.19      56.06    7  
      26.58   29.48                                                
  3 Porter, Cecilia M         14 BAY-SE               1:02.72      56.98    6  
      27.63   29.35                                                
  4 Wilson, Avery G           14 BAY-SE                 56.61      57.01    5  
      27.03   29.98                                                
  5 Woods, Dallas L           13 BAY-SE                 56.29      57.06    4  
      27.81   29.25                                                
  6 Hanson, Megan E           13 BAY-SE                 58.06      58.01    3  
      28.16   29.85                                                
  7 Ringler, Genna L          14 BAY-SE                 57.74      58.17    2  
      27.95   30.22                                                
  8 Misenar, Morgan A         14 Barracudas-SE          59.14      58.76    1  
      28.68   30.08                                                
  9 Rackel, Audrey K          14 BAY-SE               1:00.69      59.19  
      28.19   31.00                                                
 10 Jennings, Laura J         13 MCC-SE                 59.59      59.97  
      28.75   31.22                                                
 11 Walker, Sarah B           14 ACAC-SE                59.88    1:00.58  
      28.60   31.98                                                
 12 Sullivan, Victoria E      14 ACAC-SE                59.41    1:01.50  
      29.30   32.20                                                
 13 Bohannon, Lydia R         13 BAY-SE               1:01.87    1:01.52  
      28.81   32.71                                                
 14 Belcher, Breanna N        13 CAT-SE               1:01.97    1:01.58  
      29.44   32.14                                                
 15 Welch, Kenzie R           14 ACAC-SE              1:03.80    1:03.64  
      30.77   32.87                                                
 16 Moye, Bailey L            13 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:05.97    1:04.66  
      31.20   33.46                                                
 17 Wills, Amelia R           13 BAY-SE               1:05.44    1:04.76  
      30.73   34.03                                                
 18 Griffey, Alexis L         14 MCC-SE               1:05.06    1:05.07  
      31.05   34.02                                                
 19 Penn, Mary Frances F      14 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:07.78    1:05.37  
      30.90   34.47                                                
 20 Williams, Kaylee G        13 Makos-SE             1:04.50    1:05.53  
      31.80   33.73                                                
 21 Haberhern, Sierra S       13 BAY-SE               1:04.71    1:05.55  
      31.69   33.86                                                
 22 Cox, Ashleigh M           14 OSC-SE               1:34.05    1:08.21  
      32.15   36.06                                                
 23 Warren, Asha E            13 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:11.96    1:11.14  
      33.14   38.00                                                
 24 O'Connor, Cayleigh A      13 The Stingrays-SE     1:09.35    1:13.07  
      35.29   37.78                                                
 25 Crowe, Sierra J           13 Makos-SE             1:14.17    1:14.54  
      36.34   38.20                                                
 26 Raines, Malory S          14 BAY-SE               1:15.93    1:18.40  
      38.08   40.32                                                
 27 Snyder, Mackenzie L       13 The Stingrays-SE     1:20.58    1:23.31  
      40.08   43.23                                                
 28 Schmidt, Hannah R         13 MCC-SE                    NT    1:23.45  
      39.25   44.20                                                
 29 McGlothin, Kaitlyn S      13 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:28.50    1:33.76  
      44.36   49.40                                                
 
Event 130  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tippett, Will W           14 BAY-SE                 57.49      53.39    9  
      25.98   27.41                                                
  2 Reed, Grant T             14 ACAC-SE                57.15      54.07    7  
      26.24   27.83                                                
  3 Hoang, Charles M          13 BAY-SE                 57.40      56.67    6  
      26.78   29.89                                                
  4 Lydon, Trey M             14 BAY-SE                 59.45      57.30    5  
      27.20   30.10                                                
  5 Thompson, Samuel P        13 SAC-SE                 59.73      58.79    4  
      28.39   30.40                                                
  6 Arnold, David A           14 ACAC-SE                58.87      58.82    3  
      27.72   31.10                                                
  7 Post, Chase W             13 BAY-SE                 58.90      59.29    2  
      28.27   31.02                                                
  8 Moore, Danny M            14 ACAC-SE                58.53      59.31    1  
      28.58   30.73                                                
  9 O'Donnell, Easton G       13 MCC-SE               1:01.98      59.37  
      27.66   31.71                                                
 10 Sims, Aidan R             13 BAY-SE               1:01.40      59.61  
      28.39   31.22                                                
 11 Telep, Zack C             13 ACAC-SE              1:01.71    1:00.16  
      29.19   30.97                                                
 12 Zitzman, Timmy F          13 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:06.62    1:01.35  
      29.05   32.30                                                
 13 Elliott, Cameron D        14 FRST-SE              1:05.28    1:03.00  
      29.77   33.23                                                
 14 Miller, Zachary D         13 BAY-SE               1:07.14    1:05.18  
      30.99   34.19                                                
 15 Cheney, Jake T            14 ACAC-SE              1:08.05    1:05.69  
      31.49   34.20                                                
 16 Scharber, Austin B        14 The Stingrays-SE     1:06.94    1:05.73  
      31.83   33.90                                                
 17 Pardee, Gregory T         13 Barracudas-SE        1:05.36    1:05.81  
      31.18   34.63                                                
 18 Mahan, Daegan G           13 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:05.78    1:07.06  
      32.16   34.90                                                
 19 Matthews, Miles D         13 OSC-SE               1:14.25    1:12.23  
      33.80   38.43                                                
 20 Smith, Nicholas M         13 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:18.64    1:15.47  
      34.88   40.59                                                
 
Event 131  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McMaster, Leanne I        18 BAY-SE                 54.29      55.43    9  
      26.45   28.98                                                
  2 Brandon, Chloe M          15 The Stingrays-SE          NT      55.65    7  
      26.86   28.79                                                
  3 Dassow, Anne S            18 BAY-SE                 54.74      56.71    6  
      27.59   29.12                                                
  4 Ayers, Katlyn M           15 Barracudas-SE          56.01      56.74    5  
      56.74                                                        
  5 Cahill, Niamh P           17 BAY-SE                 54.27      56.81    4  
      27.52   29.29                                                
  6 Suer, Sam M               16 BAY-SE                 53.75      58.10    3  
      27.44   30.66                                                
  7 Dailey, Taryn L           15 BAY-SE                 57.46      58.23    2  
      28.04   30.19                                                
  8 Allen, Merrin A           16 OSC-SE                 56.19      58.34    1  
      27.85   30.49                                                
  9 Gallmeier, Esther A       15 ACAC-SE              1:01.14      58.55  
      28.66   29.89                                                
 10 Gill, Emily               17 BAY-SE                 56.98      58.85  
      28.09   30.76                                                
 11 Benko, Payton N           15 ACAC-SE                59.92      59.88  
      28.43   31.45                                                
 12 Gallmeier, Katharina M    15 ACAC-SE              1:00.03    1:00.45  
      29.31   31.14                                                
 13 Ingle, Natalie A          15 ACAC-SE                59.12    1:00.89  
      28.91   31.98                                                
 14 Brock, Stacy E            16 OSC-SE                 59.90    1:01.75  
      29.18   32.57                                                
 15 Cloute'-Cazalaa, Julie M  16 Makos-SE             1:03.41    1:04.51  
      30.78   33.73                                                
 16 Howell, Maggie G          15 BAY-SE               1:03.04    1:04.66  
      30.22   34.44                                                
 17 Wright, Hannah E          17 Makos-SE             1:03.11    1:05.10  
      30.92   34.18                                                
 18 Dykes, Skyler M           16 Barracudas-SE        1:07.32    1:05.40  
      31.27   34.13                                                
 19 Gray, Catherine A         15 The Stingrays-SE          NT    1:05.73  
      31.52   34.21                                                
 20 O'Connor, Anna R          15 Makos-SE             1:03.14    1:05.80  
      31.59   34.21                                                
 21 O'Donnell, Rylee O        16 MCC-SE               1:03.57    1:06.09  
      30.82   35.27                                                
 22 Hanger, Courtney B        16 The Stingrays-SE     1:05.52    1:07.94  
      31.52   36.42                                                
 23 Birdsong, Asonia J        15 MCC-SE               1:07.05    1:10.79  
      33.91   36.88                                                
 
Event 132  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Freeman, Trey P           15 BAY-SE                 46.58      46.53    9  
      22.87   23.66                                                
  2 Boyer, Matthew H          17 BAY-SE                 47.15      47.80    7  
      23.37   24.43                                                
  3 Kirby, Jack S             15 BAY-SE                 50.20      47.85    6  
      23.24   24.61                                                
  4 Greene, Gershwin          17 BAY-SE                 47.93      48.62    5  
      23.22   25.40                                                
  5 Bootle, Will W            17 MCC-SE                 49.71      48.82    4  
      23.83   24.99                                                
  6 Best, Jack                17 BAY-SE                 47.70      49.20    3  
      23.53   25.67                                                
  7 Prada, Luis               17 BAY-SE                 49.95      49.93    2  
      24.16   25.77                                                
  8 Schlenz, Bryson A         16 BAY-SE                 51.82      50.74    1  
      24.59   26.15                                                
  9 Trombley, William N       16 BAY-SE                 53.47      51.47  
      24.93   26.54                                                
 10 Smith, Logan A            16 Prime-SE               51.43      51.49  
      24.64   26.85                                                
 11 Benko, Nathan J           16 ACAC-SE                52.59      51.85  
      25.15   26.70                                                
 12 Blalock, Charles D        16 SAC-SE                 50.66      52.13  
      25.17   26.96                                                
 13 Varnell, Chapman D        15 BAY-SE                 55.08      52.25  
      25.20   27.05                                                
 14 Green, Jason M            16 BAY-SE                 50.07      52.50  
      25.22   27.28                                                
 15 Smith, Cameron L          16 The Stingrays-SE       54.14      54.08  
      25.87   28.21                                                
 16 Sweeton, Ben B            16 Makos-SE               51.72      54.64  
      26.09   28.55                                                
 17 Elkins, Tanner S          15 FRST-SE                55.56      55.19  
      26.55   28.64                                                
 18 Jenkins, Ryan M           17 BAY-SE                 56.68      55.36  
      26.74   28.62                                                
 19 Moeller, Evan E           16 MCC-SE                 53.59      55.49  
      26.57   28.92                                                
 20 Jenkins, Nathan R         17 BAY-SE                 58.68      56.87  
      27.42   29.45                                                
 21 Bird, Isaac A             15 MCC-SE                 57.60      57.59  
      27.63   29.96                                                
 22 Farless, Ryan A           16 Makos-SE                  NT      58.32  
      28.60   29.72                                                
 23 Stoika, Zeke T            16 Sea Dragons-SE         58.94      58.68  
      28.21   30.47                                                
 24 Brandon, David D          15 The Stingrays-SE       58.28      59.16  
      27.98   31.18                                                
 25 Elliott, Addison A        17 BAY-SE                 58.84    1:00.53  
      28.55   31.98                                                
 26 Snyder, Daniel P          13 BAY-SE               1:02.42    1:01.54  
      29.55   31.99                                                
 27 Shull, Drake R            17 The Stingrays-SE     1:02.03    1:01.66  
      29.52   32.14                                                
 28 Burks, Luke B             15 BAY-SE               1:02.25    1:03.71  
      30.72   32.99                                                
 29 Roy, Isaac M              16 SAC-SE               1:07.30    1:06.61  
 30 Lyszczarczyk, Robbie *    15 SAC-SE                    NT    1:11.88  
      34.28   37.60                                                
 31 Geter, Austin T           15 MCC-SE               1:15.97    1:19.40  
      35.32   44.08                                                
 
Event 133  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baylor Swim Club-SE  'A'                          1:54.75    1:49.25   18  
     1) Waldrep, Ellie G 13             2) Smith, Addison E 14            
     3) Woods, Dallas L 13              4) Gordon, Jewel A 14             
       27.57    31.33    26.09    24.26                                    
  2 Baylor Swim Club-SE  'B'                          1:59.90    1:55.57   14  
     1) Ringler, Genna L 14             2) Porter, Cecilia M 14           
     3) Bohannon, Lydia R 13            4) Wilson, Avery G 14             
       29.76    31.29    29.08    25.44                                    
  3 Baylor Swim Club-SE  'C'                          2:08.04    2:06.91   12  
     1) Haberhern, Sierra S 13          2) Hanson, Megan E 13             
     3) Wills, Amelia R 13              4) Rackel, Audrey K 14            
       35.08    34.87    30.54    26.42                                    
  4 Tennessee Aquatics-SE  'A'                             NT    2:27.74   10  
     1) Penn, Mary Frances F 14         2) Warren, Asha E 13              
     3) McGlothin, Kaitlyn S 13         4) Moye, Bailey L 13              
       33.40    52.15    32.10    30.09                                    
 
Event 134  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baylor Swim Club-SE  'A'                          2:02.49    1:56.84   18  
     1) Sims, Aidan R 13                2) Post, Chase W 13               
     3) Hoang, Charles M 13             4) Tippett, Will W 14             
       31.36    33.23    27.26    24.99                                    
  2 Atomic City Aquatic Club-SE  'A'                  1:46.43    2:06.34   14  
     1) Arnold, David A 14              2) Cheney, Jake T 14              
     3) Telep, Zack C 13                4) Moore, Danny M 14              
       30.70    38.42    30.30    26.92                                    
  3 Baylor Swim Club-SE  'B'                          2:17.48    2:07.63   12  
     1) Bardoner, Tian A 13             2) Lydon, Trey M 14               
     3) Snyder, Daniel P 13             4) Miller, Zachary D 13           
       31.52    34.09    33.08    28.94                                    
 
Event 135  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baylor Swim Club-SE  'A'                          1:56.48    1:54.19   18  
     1) Gill, Emily 17                  2) McMaster, Leanne I 18          
     3) Suer, Sam M 16                  4) Gill, Hannah L 16              
       29.29    32.37    27.01    25.52                                    
  2 Ooltewah Swim Club-SE  'A'                        2:08.32    2:04.27   14  
       30.28    35.73    28.51    29.75                                    
  3 Atomic City Aquatic Club-SE  'A'                  1:50.68    2:07.66   12  
     1) Benko, Payton N 15              2) Sullivan, Victoria E 14        
     3) Ingle, Natalie A 15             4) Welch, Kenzie R 14             
       33.18    36.35    29.59    28.54                                    
 
Event 136  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baylor Swim Club-SE  'A'                          1:39.46    1:35.71   18  
     1) Althoff, Zach T 16              2) Green, Jason M 16              
     3) Lochmaier, Peter G 16           4) Freeman, Trey P 15             
       24.41    27.57    22.96    20.77                                    
  2 Baylor Swim Club-SE  'B'                          1:42.51    1:37.02   14  
     1) Kirby, Jack S 15                2) Butler, Chris W 18             
     3) Greene, Gershwin 17             4) Boyer, Matthew H 17            
       24.83    27.46    23.43    21.30                                    
  3 Baylor Swim Club-SE  'C'                          1:59.62    1:46.46   12  
     1) Prada, Luis 17                  2) Jenkins, Ryan M 17             
     3) Jenkins, Nathan R 17            4) Trombley, William N 16         
       26.05    31.23    25.70    23.48                                    
 
Event 137  Girls 13-14 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Addison E          14 BAY-SE              17:56.37   17:44.29    9  
      28.78   31.59   32.14   32.11   31.92   32.00   32.04   32.27
      32.49   32.09   31.88   32.20   32.28   32.50   32.42   32.59
      32.48   32.73   32.59   32.70   32.86   32.52   32.72   32.22
      32.76   33.17   32.96   32.59   32.86   32.78   31.72   31.87
      31.46
  2 Hanson, Megan E           13 BAY-SE              20:10.06   19:45.43    7  
      32.35   35.46   36.06   36.22   35.91   36.24   36.87   36.56
      36.46   36.49   36.59   36.45   36.48   36.71   36.53   36.69
      36.19   36.59   36.48   36.32   36.55   36.48   36.39   36.04
      36.16   36.13   36.20   36.09   36.19   35.81   34.85   33.68
      31.21
  3 Ringler, Genna L          14 BAY-SE              19:52.87   19:55.84    6  
      31.37   34.89   35.37   35.69   35.87   36.05   35.53   36.58
      35.84   35.95   36.50   36.59   36.16   36.55   36.48   36.46
      36.72   37.10   36.94   36.70   36.22   36.67   36.23   36.56
      36.76   36.35   36.95   37.10   37.08   36.92   36.68   37.70
      35.28
  4 Walton, Hannah E          14 MCC-SE              21:13.47   20:32.38    5  
      31.65   36.36   37.96   37.42   37.27   37.72   37.33   37.28
      37.68   37.54   37.73   37.65   37.67   37.79   37.64   37.81
      38.31   37.97   38.04   38.27   37.65   37.92   38.56   37.87
      38.72   37.68   38.43   37.71   37.65   37.78   35.81   36.03
      33.48
  5 Wilson, Avery G           14 BAY-SE                    NT   20:37.89    4  
      32.99   36.31   36.91   36.83   37.18   37.39   37.32   37.36
      37.34   37.73   37.74   37.57   37.75   38.31   37.77   37.70
      38.25   37.11   38.21   38.94   38.38   37.99   38.84   38.61
      39.29   37.10   39.03   38.59   38.36   36.47   37.50   35.66
      35.36
  6 Rackel, Audrey K          14 BAY-SE              19:32.99   20:45.10    3  
      32.08   36.68   36.67   37.38   37.30   38.00   37.32   37.35
      37.44   38.06   37.59   38.17   38.10   38.19   38.35   38.80
      38.34   38.89   38.58   38.77   38.87   39.50   39.13   37.93
      38.48   38.25   37.67   37.77   37.70   37.74   37.79   37.18
      35.03
 
Event 138  Boys 13-14 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tippett, Will W           14 BAY-SE              19:20.99   19:28.42    9  
      29.79   34.47   35.33   36.39   35.77   36.24   35.41   36.00
      36.03   35.91   36.34   36.25   36.22   36.45   36.34   35.68
      36.00   36.29   36.16   36.12   35.52   35.77   36.06   34.93
      35.60   35.81   35.58   34.92   34.16   35.21   35.24   34.13
      32.30
  2 Lydon, Trey M             14 BAY-SE              19:15.99   19:36.30    7  
      29.96   34.39   35.29   35.93   36.91   35.56   36.62   36.72
      36.40   37.01   36.48   36.68   35.89   36.53   36.99   36.46
      36.48   37.16   36.31   36.40   36.39   37.16   36.99   36.17
      35.91   35.09   35.22   35.35   35.60   34.26   33.84   32.61
      31.54
  3 Sims, Aidan R             13 BAY-SE                    NT   19:37.50    6  
      31.17   35.04   35.63   35.97   35.76   35.68   36.29   35.52
      35.51   36.44   36.08 1:12.54   36.24   36.05   35.98   36.22
      35.85   36.11   36.24   35.85   35.85   36.60   36.19   36.60
      36.90   36.58   36.13   36.10   35.58   34.69   33.41   32.70
 
Event 139  Girls 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gill, Hannah L            16 BAY-SE              17:38.02   17:32.46    9  
      29.45   32.21   32.44   32.18   32.33   32.91   31.80   32.21
      31.92   31.50   31.89   31.94   31.42   31.67   31.62   31.60
      31.87   32.58   31.83   32.10   32.43   32.39   32.59 1:36.50
      32.69   31.82   33.02   31.84   31.72   30.84   29.32   42.58
  2 Dailey, Taryn L           15 BAY-SE              19:54.10   19:36.32    7  
      31.33   33.85   34.77   35.04   34.53   34.67   34.76   34.96
      35.12   35.06   35.50   35.27   36.52   36.05   35.91   36.11
      35.83   35.80   36.25   36.70   36.83   36.20   36.54   36.76
      36.68   36.78   36.36   36.38   36.28   36.89   36.25   36.01
      34.33
 
Event 140  Boys 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lochmaier, Peter G        16 BAY-SE              16:32.06   16:08.83    9  
  2 Prada, Luis               17 BAY-SE              17:11.87   16:55.73    7  
  3 Bootle, Will W            17 MCC-SE              17:10.28   17:00.47    6  
  4 Althoff, Zach T           16 BAY-SE              17:08.01   17:01.53    5  
  5 Kirby, Jack S             15 BAY-SE              18:01.97   17:10.83    4  
  6 Schlenz, Bryson A         16 BAY-SE              17:44.41   17:33.40    3  
  7 Moeller, Evan E           16 MCC-SE              17:50.25   17:53.77    2  
  8 Beachboard, Jack D        15 Makos-SE            18:16.09   18:09.25    1  
  9 Varnell, Chapman D        15 BAY-SE              20:40.66   18:33.27  
      27.31   31.52   32.45   32.81   33.36   34.08   32.87   33.82
      33.91   34.25   34.44   34.24   34.46   34.80   34.55   33.79
      35.76   34.36   35.05   35.47   34.38   34.46   34.09   34.81
      34.11   34.52   34.39   33.46   33.72   34.04   33.31   32.79
      31.89
 10 Brown, Tais I             12 ACAC-SE                   NT   18:38.28  
      30.34   33.37   33.61   33.77   33.93   33.80   34.43   34.08
      34.26   34.31   34.16   34.85   33.87   35.04   34.85   34.74
      35.34   34.37   34.41   34.09   33.87   34.72   34.26   33.94
      34.02   34.53   33.36   33.99   33.86   34.16   32.88   32.90
      30.17
 11 Mason, Jake M             11 Tennessee AQ-SE     19:18.78   19:04.29  
 12 Byars, Daeton A           15 ACAC-SE             20:05.87   20:00.67  
 13 Snyder, Daniel P          13 BAY-SE              21:18.10   21:07.55  
      33.13   37.58   38.03   39.35   38.70   38.15   38.49   38.82
      38.98   38.32   39.10   39.28   38.74   39.28   39.03   38.96
      38.64   38.95   38.05   38.61   39.06   38.67   37.88   38.96
      39.05   38.37   38.65   38.80   38.20   38.98   38.53   38.14
      36.07
 
Event 203  Boys 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whitehouse, Ronald C      12 Prime-SE                  NT    1:12.70  
      32.19   40.51                                                
 
Event 204  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Payne, Grayson E          14 CAT-SE                    NT      58.23  
      28.11   30.12                                                
 
Event 205  Girls 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fischer, Mason L          11 ACAC-SE                   NT      35.85  
  2 Ozcan, Sidney B           11 ACAC-SE                   NT      37.16  
  3 Pye, Allison G            11 Prime-SE                  NT      38.32  
 
Event 206  Girls 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dickey, Emily A           12 Prime-SE                  NT      33.03  
  2 Wetteland, Kelly L        11 Prime-SE                  NT      33.10  
 
                   Combined Team Scores - Through Event 206                    
 
  1. Baylor Swim Club                 2651.5   2. McCallie / Gps Aquatics           748.5
  3. Tennessee Aquatics                  593   4. Atomic City Aquatic Club            364
  5. Sevier Aquatic Club               323.5   6. Ooltewah Swim Club                  170
  7. Winchester Swim Team                158   8. Prime Aquatics                      148
  9. Barracuda Swim Club                 141  10. Cleveland Aqua Tigers                86
 11. Athens-McMinn YMCA Sea Dragons     51.5  12. Manchester Makos Swim Team           30
 12. Five Rivers Swim Team                30  14. Tullahoma Swim Club                  17
 15. Kingsport Piranhas                   10                                             
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 206                   
 
  1. Baylor Swim Club                   1218   2. McCallie / Gps Aquatics             482
  3. Tennessee Aquatics                  260   4. Ooltewah Swim Club                  170
  5. Atomic City Aquatic Club            160   6. Sevier Aquatic Club               151.5
  7. Prime Aquatics                      111   8. Barracuda Swim Club                  74
  9. Cleveland Aqua Tigers                59  10. Athens-McMinn YMCA Sea Dragons     38.5
 11. Winchester Swim Team                 26  12. Tullahoma Swim Club                  17
 13. Manchester Makos Swim Team           12  14. Kingsport Piranhas                   10
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 206                    
 
  1. Baylor Swim Club                 1433.5   2. Tennessee Aquatics                  333
  3. McCallie / Gps Aquatics           266.5   4. Atomic City Aquatic Club            204
  5. Sevier Aquatic Club                 172   6. Winchester Swim Team                132
  7. Barracuda Swim Club                  67   8. Prime Aquatics                       37
  9. Five Rivers Swim Team                30  10. Cleveland Aqua Tigers                27
 11. Manchester Makos Swim Team           18  12. Athens-McMinn YMCA Sea Dragons       13