Licensed to Baylor Swim Club       HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 1/18/2016 04:57 PM
           2016 Southeastern Middle School Championship - 1/23/2016            
                                  Psych Sheet                                  
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Homeschool Chattanooga-SE  'A'                             1:58.00 
  2  Girls Preparatory School-SE  'A'                           1:58.92 
  3  Baylor Lower School-SE  'A'                                2:01.91 
  4  Dalton Middle School-GA  'A'                               2:01.98 
     1) O'Ferrall, Abby 7t              2) Mulkey, Lindsey 8t             
     3) Conley, Josephine A 8t          4) Wakeman, Sarah E 8t            
  5  Signal Mountain Swim & Dive  'A'                           2:02.53 
     1) Xian, Stephanie M 7             2) Porter, Cecilia M 8            
     3) Rackel, Audrey K 8              4) Hanson, Megan E 8              
  6  Oakland Chargers  'A'                                      2:03.74 
     1) Platt, Victoria                 2) Jordan, Katherine              
     3) Maheu, Marissa                  4) Sullivan, Mary Kate            
  7  Wildcat Swim Club-GA  'A'                                  2:05.20 
     1) Eigen, Lauren                   2) Reason, Tyler                  
     3) Giberson, Melody                4) Hildebrand, Amelia             
  8  Heritage Middle School-GA  'A'                             2:10.03 
     1) Dodd, Abigail                   2) Bradford, Emma                 
     3) Connelly, Emma                  4) Grayson, Maggie                
  9  Girls Preparatory School-SE  'B'                           2:10.68 
 10  Calhoun Middle School-GA  'A'                              2:12.14 
     1) Edens, Calli 07                 2) Nesbitt, Katherine 08          
     3) Duke, Reece 08                  4) Holsomback, Laney 07           
 11  Norcross Jr Blue Devils-GA  'A'                            2:13.00 
     1) Cusson, Lauren N                2) Whitmer, Georgia R             
     3) Whitmer, Savannah K             4) Thomas, Kate M                 
 12  Chattanooga Arts and Sciences  'A'                         2:13.45 
     1) Bauer, Isabelle K               2) Blankenbaker, Bella            
     3)                                 4) Staszewski, Tyler T            
 13  Baylor Lower School-SE  'B'                                2:18.92 
 14  Wildwood Christian Academy-GA  'A'                         2:20.60 
     1) Casey, Angelina M               2) Johnson, Shannon A             
     3) Ortman, Aubrey O                4) Womack, Libby                  
 15  Wildcat Swim Club-GA  'B'                                 X2:20.90 
     1) LaRoche, Lindsey                2) Giberson, Sky                  
     3) Jordan, Ellie                   4) Dukat, Cameron                 
 16  Hunter Middle School  'A'                                  2:25.38 
     1) Suchy, Autumn R 7               2) Hingson, Ellie S 6             
     3) Parr, Lilian K                  4) Hingson, Hannah 8              
 17  East Hamilton Middle School-SE  'A'                        2:32.08 
     1) Smith, Savannah A               2) Rogers, Zoe 8                  
     3) Allen, Madison P 6              4) Corvin, Abigail G              
 18  Darlington Middle School-GA  'A'                           2:34.96 
     1) Smith, Anne Scott               2) Brewer, Molly                  
     3) Ray, Addie                      4) Stepp, Sophie                  
 19  Norcross Jr Blue Devils-GA  'B'                            2:35.00 
     1) Mock, Emma L                    2) Lesko, Bailey K                
     3) Bennett, Jordan B               4) Tracey, Sara K                 
 20  Darlington Middle School-GA  'B'                          X3:11.19 
     1) Earnest, Ashlyn                 2) Whitefield, Amelia             
     3) King, Amanda                    4) Lundy, Grace Ann               
 21  Calhoun Middle School-GA  'B'                                   NT 
     1) Tibbs, Zoe 06                   2) Fortin, Sidney 06              
     3) Jones, Anne Fogle 08            4) Terry, Sydney 06               
 22  Signal Mountain Swim & Dive  'B'                                NT 
     1) Johnson, Katherine M 6          2) Smiley, Claire 6               
     3) Speraw, Brithny 6               4) Shaw, Reagan 6                 
 23  Pickens County Middle School-GA  'A'                            NT 
     1) Arrendale, Elizabeth A          2) Terry, Elisebeth               
     3) Pickett, Michelle R             4) Mauldin, Savanah S             
 24  Gilmer High School Swim Team-GA  'B'                            NT 
     1) Guidry, Angela                  2) Mohon, Cadence                 
     3) Fowler, Aniston G               4) Garland, Jaylyn                
 25  Ooltewah Middle School-SE  'A'                                 XNT 
     1) Kidd, Lexie R                   2) Newman, Haley V 6              
     3) Wilkinson, Alathea G 7          4) Johnson, Brooke C              
 26  Heritage Middle School-GA  'B'                                 XNT 
     1) Wilson, Sydney                  2) Rhinehart, Cassie              
     3) Easley, Morgyn                  4) Rhinehart, Tori                
 27  Dalton Middle School-GA  'B'                                   XNT 
     1) Ramos, Juseth 8t                2) Mader, Olivia 8t               
     3) Maggard, Lexi K 8t              4) Townsend, Tessa 7t             
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Signal Mountain Swim & Dive  'A'                           1:47.15 
     1) Post, Chase W 7                 2) Tippett, Will J 8              
     3) Snyder, Daniel P 7              4) Sewell, Maxwell K 7            
  2  Dalton Middle School-GA  'A'                               1:51.87 
     1) Chenard, Oscar C 8t             2) Bethel, Henry 7t               
     3) Valdez, Ross E 8t               4) Valdez, Roman 6t               
  3  Norcross Jr Blue Devils-GA  'A'                            1:57.52 
     1) Johnson, Zach V                 2) Budnitz, Jacob B               
     3) Solomon, Josiah A               4) Rapkin, Benjamin K             
  4  McCallie Middle School Swimmin-SE  'A'                     1:58.00 
  5  Wildcat Swim Club-GA  'A'                                  1:58.84 
     1) MacKinnon, Ryan                 2) Araba-Owoyele, Tunde           
     3) Routly, Jace                    4) Moore, Israel                  
  6  Baylor Lower School-SE  'A'                                2:02.54 
  7  Calhoun Middle School-GA  'A'                              2:02.61 
     1) Tolson, Joshua 08               2) Gallman, Andrew 08             
     3) Bates, Bryce 08                 4) Bushong, Brody 07              
  8  Oakland Chargers  'A'                                      2:06.36 
     1) Diamond, Jackson                2) Jordan, Joseph                 
     3) LaLonde, Breaton                4) Scarborough, Eli               
  9  McCallie Middle School Swimmin-SE  'B'                    X2:09.65 
 10  Baylor Lower School-SE  'B'                                2:09.86 
 11  Norcross Jr Blue Devils-GA  'B'                            2:10.10 
     1) Taylor, Matt W                  2) Lin, Preston C                 
     3) Hilsmier, Kyle B                4) Schlicker, George N            
 12  Grassland Middle School-SE  'A'                            2:13.24 
     1) Brewster, Matthew 8             2) Browne, Jake 7                 
     3) McDonough, Ben 8                4) Jones, Tommy 6                 
 13  Heritage Middle School-GA  'A'                             2:16.09 
     1) Marshall, Lance                 2) Browning, Dylan                
     3) Odonnell, Easton                4) Hudson, Riley                  
 14  Wildcat Swim Club-GA  'B'                                 X2:26.01 
     1) Reason, Parker                  2) Yamada, Yuji                   
     3) Portillo, Jacob                 4) Forehand, Braden               
 15  Darlington Middle School-GA  'A'                           2:27.74 
     1) Mumber, Marcus                  2) Shadday, Spencer               
     3) Tomaselli, Dante                4) Tullis, Sam                    
 16  Calhoun Middle School-GA  'B'                              2:35.25 
     1) Tolson, Jacob 06                2) Russell, George 08             
     3) Layson, Jace 08                 4) Tibbs, Ethan 08                
 17  Hunter Middle School  'A'                                  2:55.92 
     1) Forrest, Mason D 6              2) Milchak, Eric L                
     3) Matthews, Miles D 8             4) Miller, Elliott M              
 18  Darlington Middle School-GA  'B'                          X3:11.85 
     1) Seijo, Zac                      2) Hall, Michael                  
     3) Pearson, Luke                   4) Curlee, Charlie                
 19  Dalton Middle School-GA  'B'                                   XNT 
     1) Calderon-Schuler, Patrick 6t    2) Fischer, Austin 6t             
     3) Haley, Will 6t                  4) Lama, Christian 8t             
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Workman, Allie                08 CMS-GA                    2:06.33 
  2  Maheu, Marissa                   OMS                       2:09.88 
  3  Conley, Josephine A           8t Dalton MS-GA              2:12.38 
  4  Suchy, Autumn R                7 HUNTM                     2:16.69 
  5  Walton, Hannah E                 HS-C-SE                   2:17.30 
  6  Austin, Abi                    6 GPSMS-SE                  2:17.71 
  7  O'Ferrall, Abby               7t Dalton MS-GA              2:19.04 
  8  Haberhern, Sierra                Baylor-SE                 2:21.50 
  9  Hildebrand, Amelia               WILD-GA                   2:22.25 
 10  Richey, Emmy                   6 GPSMS-SE                  2:22.62 
 11  Funes, Vivianne               08 CMS-GA                    2:23.63 
 12  Dukat, Cameron                   WILD-GA                   2:25.05 
 13  Martin, Emeline R                HUNTM                     2:25.63 
 14  Bingham, Lauren                  WILD-GA                   2:33.07 
 15  Park, Lauren                     WILD-GA                   2:33.07 
 16  Johnson, Katherine M           6 Signal Mountain           2:33.25 
 17  Massengale, Morgan             7 GPSMS-SE                  2:33.45 
 18  Bouma, Abby                      OMS                       2:33.76 
 19  Bozeman, Ava                     OMS                       2:37.10 
 20  Rhinehart, Cassie                HMS-GA                    2:38.36 
 21  Duke, Reece                   08 CMS-GA                    2:39.84 
 22  Peirano, Sophie                7 Baylor-SE                 2:40.63 
 23  Chiezzi Melian, Luna             WILD-GA                  X2:44.53 
 24  Collins, Mia                     OMS                       2:46.52 
 25  Fortin, Sidney                06 CMS-GA                    2:51.10 
 26  Hall, Jahya                      HMS-GA                    2:53.34 
 27  Ray, Addie                       DMS-GA                    2:54.57 
 28  Ashlock, Victoria             7t Dalton MS-GA              2:56.79 
 29  Hart, Alondra                 7t Dalton MS-GA              2:58.56 
 30  Miller, Reese                  7 GPSMS-SE                  3:02.74 
 31  Stribling, Demi                6 GPSMS-SE                 X3:05.91 
 32  Jackson, Anna Claire             OMS                       3:07.68 
 33  Lundy, Grace Ann                 DMS-GA                    3:37.62 
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  MacKinnon, Ryan                  WILD-GA                   2:03.51 
  2  Cooley, Grant R                  MCCAL-SE                  2:04.35 
  3  Tolson, Joshua                08 CMS-GA                    2:05.27 
  4  Powe, Sam P                      STJ-SE                    2:07.73 
  5  Gartman, Silas                   Baylor-SE                 2:10.69 
  6  Diamond, Jackson                 OMS                       2:11.34 
  7  Bates, Bryce                  08 CMS-GA                    2:11.57 
  8  Han, Charlie P                   Baylor-SE                 2:20.22 
  9  Hilsmier, Kyle B                 NJBD-GA                   2:20.61 
 10  Routly, Bren                     WILD-GA                   2:20.61 
 11  Turner, Will                     MCCAL-SE                  2:21.29 
 12  Routly, Jace                     WILD-GA                   2:21.80 
 13  Portillo, Justin                 WILD-GA                   2:23.40 
 14  Valdez, Bruno                 6t Dalton MS-GA              2:25.93 
 15  Ruddell, Owen                 08 CMS-GA                    2:28.16 
 16  Smith, Max H                     Baylor-SE                 2:29.99 
 17  Calderon-Schuler, Patrick     6t Dalton MS-GA              2:30.15 
 18  Hayslett, Nelson                 MCCAL-SE                  2:31.30 
 19  Tullis, Sam                      DMS-GA                    2:34.97 
 20  Hines, Carter                    SBA-US                    2:35.96 
 21  Layson, Jace                  08 CMS-GA                    2:36.12 
 22  Zeller, Dylan                    MCCAL-SE                  2:40.00 
 23  Brewster, Matthew              8 Grassland-SE              2:42.05 
 24  Dart, Jack                       Baylor-SE                 2:54.78 
 25  Norris, Parker                   OMS                       3:09.68 
 26  Queen, Jackson                   OMS                       3:10.00 
 27  Edens, Storm                     MCCAL-SE                 X3:10.51 
 28  Hood, Reese                   06 CMS-GA                         NT 
 29  Raines, Austin                   RMS-GA                         NT 
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Scruggs, Emma                  7 GPSMS-SE                  2:11.18 
  2  Waldrep, Ellie G                 Baylor-SE                 2:17.56 
  3  Wilson, Avery G                  Normal  Park              2:19.54 
  4  Platt, Victoria                  OMS                       2:23.89 
  5  Porter, Cecilia M              8 Signal Mountain           2:27.11 
  6  Smith, Brighton B                HS-C-SE                   2:28.55 
  7  Boyd, Leah G                     HUNTM                     2:32.00 
  8  Thompson, Anna E                 HS-C-SE                   2:32.48 
  9  Reason, Tyler                    WILD-GA                   2:38.21 
 10  White, Emma-Kate               6 GPSMS-SE                  2:39.98 
 11  Eiselstein, Jane               6 GPSMS-SE                  2:40.28 
 12  Garrett, Emrick                  Baylor-SE                 2:45.46 
 13  Hudson, Margaret Anne            Baylor-SE                 2:46.27 
 14  Lee, Miah G                   7t Dalton MS-GA              2:47.70 
 15  Mulkey, Lindsey               8t Dalton MS-GA              2:54.41 
 16  Jordan, Katherine                OMS                       2:54.71 
 17  Jordan, Ellie                    WILD-GA                   2:55.13 
 18  DuPuy, Olivia                  8 Grassland-SE              2:55.23 
 19  Lesko, Bailey K                  NJBD-GA                   3:05.20 
 20  Jones, Anne Fogle             08 CMS-GA                    3:05.28 
 21  Mock, Emma L                     NJBD-GA                   3:05.33 
 22  Jenkins, Julia                   OMS                       3:10.00 
 23  Michels, Maggie                  WILD-GA                   3:15.04 
 24  Millican, Katie                7 GPSMS-SE                  3:19.38 
 25  Bins, Rionna                   7 GPSMS-SE                 X3:30.12 
 26  Fields, Frances                  DMS-GA                    4:23.30 
 27  Bracey, Emma Kate                OMS                            NT 
 28  Burnette, Lily                7t Dalton MS-GA                   NT 
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Gallagher, Reece A               MCCAL-SE                  2:10.13 
  2  Lydon, Trey                      Normal  Park              2:21.34 
  3  Aslinger, Caleb                  MCCAL-SE                  2:24.51 
  4  Bethel, Henry                 7t Dalton MS-GA              2:25.72 
  5  Post, Chase W                  7 Signal Mountain           2:26.83 
  6  Jordan, Joseph                   OMS                       2:28.28 
  7  Haley, Will                   6t Dalton MS-GA              2:34.45 
  8  Liu, Jashua                      WILD-GA                   2:35.26 
  9  Pelland, Luke                    WILD-GA                   2:38.19 
 10  Von Canon, George Y              Baylor-SE                 2:38.77 
 11  Smith, Jack                      Baylor-SE                 2:38.88 
 12  Barnhill, Carson                 WILD-GA                   2:39.36 
 13  Eastman, Owen                    Baylor-SE                 2:45.79 
 14  Stribling, Strib                 MCCAL-SE                  2:46.41 
 15  Lin, Preston C                   NJBD-GA                   2:47.17 
 16  Tindall, Colin                   OMS                       2:52.54 
 17  Washburn, Nate                   WILD-GA                   2:54.21 
 18  Marshall, Lance                  HMS-GA                    2:56.57 
 19  McDonough, Ben                 8 Grassland-SE              3:00.63 
 20  Horne, Andrew J                  MCCAL-SE                  3:02.67 
 21  Smith, Zane R                    Baylor-SE                 3:05.39 
 22  Walton, Hunter M                 HS-C-SE                   3:14.84 
 23  Memon, Amaar                     MCCAL-SE                 X3:17.01 
 24  Moore, Luke                      OMS                       3:18.27 
 25  Payne, Aiden                     OMS                       3:21.23 
 26  Hall, Michael                    DMS-GA                    3:28.77 
 27  Haynes, Morgan                   MCCAL-SE                 X3:29.52 
 28  Cornell, Joshua                  MCCAL-SE                 X3:34.18 
 29  Zobel, Ben                       DMS-GA                    3:38.16 
 
Event 7  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Gordon, Jewel                    Baylor-SE                   25.31 
  2  Jennings, Laura J                HS-C-SE                     26.21 
  3  Parr, Lilian K                   HUNTM                       26.99 
  4  Giberson, Melody                 WILD-GA                     27.13 
  5  Sullivan, Mary Kate              OMS                         27.23 
  6  Hawkins, Lexi                    OMS                         27.92 
  7  Marcus, Nena                  07 CMS-GA                      28.36 
  8  Rosser, Ella                     OMS                         28.38 
  9  Connelly, Emma                   HMS-GA                      28.73 
 10  Bevill, Meredith               7 GPSMS-SE                    28.88 
 11  Allen, Madison P               6 East Ham Middle-SE          28.99 
 12  Thomas, Kate M                   NJBD-GA                     29.00 
 13  Lopez, Natalie                   Baylor-SE                   29.31 
 14  LaRoche, Lindsey                 WILD-GA                     29.53 
 15  Cobb, Jewel                      WILD-GA                     29.68 
 16  Nesbitt, Katherine            08 CMS-GA                      29.97 
 17  Wakeman, Sarah E              8t Dalton MS-GA                30.15 
 18  Casteel, Avery                   OMS                         30.21 
 19  Dodd, Abigail                    HMS-GA                      30.69 
 20  Bradford, Emma                   HMS-GA                      30.83 
 21  Dahlke-Baumann, Callie           WILD-GA                     31.19 
 22  Grayson, Maggie                  HMS-GA                      31.23 
 23  Pruitt, Hannah                   WILD-GA                    X31.32 
 24  Easley, Morgyn                   HMS-GA                     X31.48 
 25  Rogers, Zoe                    8 East Ham Middle-SE          31.59 
 26  Halford, Alex                    OMS                         31.68 
 27  Jackson, Evie                  6 GPSMS-SE                    31.73 
 28  Arrendale, Elizabeth A           PCMS-GA                     31.75 
 29  Lopez, Nuwany                    WILD-GA                    X31.90 
 30  Guidry, Angela                   Ghs Swim Team-GA            31.93 
 31  Rhinehart, Tori                  HMS-GA                     X32.02 
 32  Rhinehart, Cassie                HMS-GA                     X32.22 
 33  Stepp, Sophie                    DMS-GA                      32.40 
 34  Kidd, Lexie R                    Ooltewah Middle-SE          32.47 
 35  Grant, Ashley                  6 GPSMS-SE                    32.52 
 36  Hoge, Clara                      WILD-GA                    X32.73 
 37  Bell, Hannah                     WILD-GA                    X33.03 
 38  Almonte, Lisaleisha           7t Dalton MS-GA                33.03 
 39  Cusson, Lauren N                 NJBD-GA                     33.09 
 40  Barnes, LeeLee                   DMS-GA                      33.09 
 41  Bondurant, Zoie                  OMS                         33.41 
 42  Williams, Sydney                 OMS                         33.50 
 43  Casey, Angelina M                Wildwood-GA                 33.70 
 44  Townsend, Tessa               7t Dalton MS-GA                33.72 
 45  Mussak, Elizabeth                WILD-GA                    X33.78 
 46  Johnson, Shannon A               Wildwood-GA                 34.00 
 47  Wilkinson, Alathea G           7 Ooltewah Middle-SE          34.00 
 48  Speraw, Brithny                6 Signal Mountain             34.07 
 49  Fowler, Aniston G                Ghs Swim Team-GA            34.10 
 50  Maddox, Allie                    OMS                         34.41 
 51  Corvin, Abigail G                East Ham Middle-SE          34.43 
 52  Powell, Lauren C                 NJBD-GA                    X34.67 
 53  Taylor, Alex G                   NJBD-GA                     34.68 
 54  Summey, Hannah                   OMS                         34.73 
 55  Arnold-Case, Allise A            NJBD-GA                     34.79 
 56  Mauldin, Savanah S               PCMS-GA                     34.81 
 57  Acuff, LE                      6 Grassland-SE                34.85 
 58  Do, Annie                        WILD-GA                    X34.87 
 59  Nevans, Valarie                6 GPSMS-SE                    34.89 
 60  Shaw, Reagan                   6 Signal Mountain             35.03 
 61  Pinchinat, Hadiya                WILD-GA                    X35.03 
 62  Tibbs, Zoe                    06 CMS-GA                      35.05 
 63  Atwell, Edy                      HMS-GA                     X35.07 
 64  Bennett, Jordan B                NJBD-GA                    X35.08 
 65  Hudson, Shelby                   OMS                         35.14 
 66  Smith, Savannah A                East Ham Middle-SE          35.30 
 67  Davis, Zoe                       HMS-GA                     X35.42 
 68  Daffron, Mara                    HMS-GA                     X35.49 
 69  Young, Christina                 WILD-GA                    X35.69 
 70  Tomisek, Elle                  7 Baylor-SE                   35.70 
 71  Hardin, Shelby                   WILD-GA                    X35.75 
 72  Milner, Kayla                  7 GPSMS-SE                   X35.75 
 73  Killian, Emily                   WILD-GA                    X35.81 
 74  Sergent, Ivie                 07 CMS-GA                      35.82 
 75  Creighton, Kimberly              SBA-US                      35.93 
 76  Terry, Sydney                 06 CMS-GA                      35.95 
 77  Lumpkin, Hannah               06 CMS-GA                      36.12 
 78  Quintos, Genesis              08 CMS-GA                      36.27 
 79  Rettig, Rachel                   WILD-GA                    X36.34 
 80  Dahlke-Baumann, Emma             WILD-GA                    X36.34 
 81  Mader, Olivia                 8t Dalton MS-GA                36.45 
 82  Rathi, Ruchika                 7 GPSMS-SE                   X36.60 
 83  Walden, Kensley               8t Dalton MS-GA               X36.63 
 84  Terry, Elisebeth                 PCMS-GA                     36.71 
 85  Hamill, Rachel                06 CMS-GA                      36.75 
 86  Watson, Clayton                6 GPSMS-SE                   X36.90 
 87  Newman, Haley V                6 East Ham Middle-SE          36.93 
 88  Boland, Caroline                 HMS-GA                     X37.06 
 89  Crawford, Kirsten                Baylor-SE                   37.74 
 90  Maddox, Sierra                08 CMS-GA                      38.15 
 91  Tugman, Lilianna               6 GPSMS-SE                   X38.28 
 92  Leyssens, Emilie              8t Dalton MS-GA               X38.47 
 93  Hilsmier, Makena A               NJBD-GA                    X38.58 
 94  Howe, Celeste                 08 CMS-GA                      38.70 
 95  King, Amanda                     DMS-GA                      38.84 
 96  Hinkle, Emily                    HMS-GA                     X38.85 
 97  Ingalls, Ella                  6 GPSMS-SE                   X39.25 
 98  Maddox, Floe                  07 CMS-GA                      39.33 
 99  Mnieckowski, Lydia            08 CMS-GA                      39.44 
100  Preavette, Brianna            07 CMS-GA                      39.55 
101  Newcom, Makayla                  HMS-GA                     X39.57 
102  Sharma, Evana                    WILD-GA                    X39.61 
103  Lambert, Jess                  6 GPSMS-SE                   X39.63 
104  Olsen, Senna K                   NJBD-GA                    X39.88 
105  Mendoza, Carla                06 CMS-GA                      39.93 
106  Abu-Hadba, Madleen            7t Dalton MS-GA               X40.14 
107  Hingson, Ellie S               6 HUNTM                       40.43 
108  Dodd, Sydney                  07 CMS-GA                      40.74 
109  Lopez, Karen                  6t Dalton MS-GA               X40.93 
110  Scoggins, Emily               07 CMS-GA                      41.15 
111  Tomisek, Gracie                  Baylor-SE                  X41.20 
112  Coakley, Alyse                 6 GPSMS-SE                   X41.54 
113  McGinty, Jessie Claire C       6 GPSMS-SE                   X41.75 
114  Walton, Kitana                06 CMS-GA                      41.82 
115  Haynes, Caroline               6 GPSMS-SE                   X42.00 
116  Daniels, Sara                  8 Baylor-SE                  X42.09 
117  Johnson, Paige                   HMS-GA                     X42.48 
118  Earnest, Ashlyn                  DMS-GA                      42.56 
119  Martinez, Arleth              7t Dalton MS-GA               X43.15 
120  Chavez, Yulianna              6t Dalton MS-GA               X44.28 
121  Zhang, Tina                      Baylor-SE                  X46.22 
122  Ponders, Harli                6t Dalton MS-GA               X46.67 
123  Fraint, Savannah               6 GPSMS-SE                   X47.38 
124  Piccarreto-Garcia, Marianna      WILD-GA                    X47.59 
125  Martinez, Genesis             6t Dalton MS-GA               X47.77 
126  Barton, Bayly                 07 CMS-GA                      48.26 
127  Jack, Yahzi I                    NJBD-GA                    X48.58 
128  Perry, Bella                   6 GPSMS-SE                   X49.00 
129  Ortiz, Lluvia                 7t Dalton MS-GA               X49.44 
130  Kartha, Rhea                  7t Dalton MS-GA               X49.46 
131  Early, Jenna                  6t Dalton MS-GA               X50.00 
132  Heinek, Emma                  6t Dalton MS-GA               X50.39 
133  Hernandez, Aislen                DMS-GA                     X50.66 
134  Celis, Daisy                  6t Dalton MS-GA               X50.72 
135  Queen, Emma                   07 CMS-GA                      50.87 
136  Hill, Annabelle G                Csas Patriots               52.00 
137  Smith, Gracie                 07 CMS-GA                      52.05 
138  Atkins, Emma Klaire              DMS-GA                     X54.97 
139  Webb, Beth                       HMS-GA                     X56.41 
140  Thompson, Brittany               Dalton MS-GA               X56.86 
141  Johnson, Brooke C                HUNTM                       58.47 
142  Patel, Sia                       DMS-GA                     X58.50 
143  Blevins, Madeline                LVM-GA                    1:00.85 
144  Mohon, Cadence                   Ghs Swim Team-GA               NT 
 
Event 8  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Budnitz, Jacob B                 NJBD-GA                     25.28 
  2  Moore, Israel                    WILD-GA                     25.57 
  3  Solomon, Josiah A                NJBD-GA                     26.56 
  4  Jordan, Anthony R                JMS-GA                      26.75 
  5  Bushong, Brody                07 CMS-GA                      27.37 
  6  Lama, Christian               8t Dalton MS-GA                27.52 
  7  Schumaker, Lakeland            6 Baylor-SE                   28.08 
  8  Bell, Cooper                     Baylor-SE                   28.16 
  9  Grande, Grande M                 MCCAL-SE                    28.19 
 10  Tibbs, Ethan                  08 CMS-GA                      28.27 
 11  Browning, Dylan                  HMS-GA                      28.36 
 12  Rapkin, Benjamin K               NJBD-GA                     28.75 
 13  Hernandez, Luis               8t Dalton MS-GA                28.81 
 14  Fitzsimmons, Finn                Csas Patriots               29.14 
 15  Avey, Jackson                    WILD-GA                     29.21 
 16  Petty, Matthew                06 CMS-GA                      29.22 
 17  Herald, Jacob I               8t Dalton MS-GA                29.62 
 18  Davis, Charlie                   WILD-GA                     29.63 
 19  Rahal, Ali                       OMS                         29.71 
 20  Earls, Wesley                    OMS                         29.79 
 21  Tomaselli, Dante                 DMS-GA                      29.95 
 22  Valencia, Cesar               8t Dalton MS-GA                30.01 
 23  Gallman, Noah                 7t Dalton MS-GA               X30.25 
 24  Hayes, Brown                     MCCAL-SE                    30.36 
 25  Hurst, Colmore                   Baylor-SE                   30.38 
 26  Calderon-Schuler, Patrick     6t Dalton MS-GA               X30.89 
 27  Cortez, Kevin                 8t Dalton MS-GA               X31.20 
 28  Fischer, Austin               6t Dalton MS-GA               X31.32 
 29  Milchak, Eric L                  HUNTM                       31.33 
 30  Shadday, Spencer                 DMS-GA                      31.36 
 31  Forehand, Braden                 WILD-GA                     31.44 
 32  Schlicker, George N              NJBD-GA                     31.56 
 33  Miller, Zachary                  HS-C-SE                     31.57 
 34  Hooks, Charlie                   Baylor-SE                   31.64 
 35  Brock, Bennett                   MCCAL-SE                    31.70 
 36  Eickman, Will                 06 CMS-GA                      31.82 
 37  Howell, Mark                     WILD-GA                    X31.90 
 38  Grady, Blake                     Normal  Park                32.10 
 39  Zeller, Dylan                    MCCAL-SE                    32.10 
 40  Jones, Hardy                  6t Dalton MS-GA               X32.11 
 41  McClurg, Charlie              8t Dalton MS-GA               X32.17 
 42  Oliver, Denver                   MCCAL-SE                   X32.22 
 43  Hudson, Riley                    HMS-GA                      32.34 
 44  Valencia, Eder                7t Dalton MS-GA               X32.58 
 45  Sewell, Maxwell K              7 Signal Mountain             32.77 
 46  Holsworth, Tyler                 WILD-GA                    X32.85 
 47  Shaheen, Matthew J            7t Dalton MS-GA               X33.05 
 48  Nalley, Trey                     HMS-GA                      33.12 
 49  Miller, Elliott M                HUNTM                       33.32 
 50  Davis, Eli L                     HS-C-SE                     33.32 
 51  Kryski, Wyatt N                  NJBD-GA                     33.34 
 52  Hood, Ryan                    06 CMS-GA                      33.91 
 53  Utley, Andrew                    WILD-GA                    X33.91 
 54  Bingham, Ben                  07 CMS-GA                      34.00 
 55  Rivas, Christian              7t Dalton MS-GA               X34.31 
 56  Matthews, Miles D              8 HUNTM                       34.67 
 57  Curlee, Charlie                  DMS-GA                      34.75 
 58  Narayanan, Akash                 WILD-GA                    X34.99 
 59  Kim, Jason                       WILD-GA                    X35.08 
 60  Christopher, Jamien           08 CMS-GA                      35.20 
 61  Barsch, Martin                6t Dalton MS-GA               X35.43 
 62  Riescher, Ryan                   WILD-GA                    X35.48 
 63  Goldsmith, Nicholas              RMS-GA                      35.57 
 64  Smith, Jackson                   MCCAL-SE                   X35.67 
 65  Arnold, Ethan                    MCCAL-SE                   X36.20 
 66  Bryant, Landon                7t Dalton MS-GA               X36.30 
 67  Mendoza, Andy                 07 CMS-GA                      36.40 
 68  Rehberg, Reid                 6t Dalton MS-GA               X36.68 
 69  Lallier, Riley                   Csas Patriots               36.80 
 70  Arnold, Michael                  MCCAL-SE                   X36.88 
 71  Standifer, Jackson               MCCAL-SE                   X36.96 
 72  Forrest, Mason D               6 HUNTM                       37.03 
 73  Brown, Ethan T                   NJBD-GA                    X37.27 
 74  Bromley, Austin                  OMS                         37.28 
 75  Hussein, Yehia                6t Dalton MS-GA               X37.28 
 76  Yamada, Yuji                     WILD-GA                    X37.37 
 77  Scheeler, Zachary                HMS-GA                      37.48 
 78  Fourman, Daniel M                NJBD-GA                    X38.11 
 79  Pillans, Patrick               7 Grassland-SE                38.13 
 80  Desai, Gautam                    WILD-GA                    X38.37 
 81  Beamer, James                 06 CMS-GA                      38.77 
 82  Salama, Hazem                    MCCAL-SE                   X38.81 
 83  Jannerbo, Wills                  Baylor-SE                  X38.91 
 84  Maggard, Conner               6t Dalton MS-GA               X39.34 
 85  Onoratini, Arthur                MCCAL-SE                   X39.61 
 86  Negus, Andrew                    MCCAL-SE                   X39.84 
 87  Middleton, Rocky                 WILD-GA                    X40.06 
 88  Skurpski, Quinn H                NJBD-GA                    X40.10 
 89  Millirons, Emory                 MCCAL-SE                   X40.87 
 90  Denman, Luke                     MCCAL-SE                   X41.08 
 91  Few, Carter                      OMS                         41.18 
 92  Smith, Jacob                  6t Dalton MS-GA               X41.79 
 93  Arredondo, Brandon            6t Dalton MS-GA               X41.82 
 94  Pickering, Jacob T             7 Ooltewah Middle-SE          41.92 
 95  Sanchez, Aldo                 7t Dalton MS-GA               X42.04 
 96  Baldwin, Caleb                   DMS-GA                      42.12 
 97  McGinty, Mason                   MCCAL-SE                   X42.19 
 98  El Saadi, Karim               7t Dalton MS-GA               X42.34 
 99  Orozco, Matthew S                NJBD-GA                    X42.54 
100  Stutz, David                     MCCAL-SE                   X42.70 
101  Lewis, Stefan S                6 Ooltewah Middle-SE          43.16 
102  Martinez, Zeucis              6t Dalton MS-GA               X43.81 
103  Patel, Deval                  7t Dalton MS-GA               X44.02 
104  Conway, Jack                     Baylor-SE                  X44.19 
105  Kaikobad, Jamshad             7t Dalton MS-GA               X44.38 
106  Chrichon, Worth                  MCCAL-SE                   X44.96 
107  Mahan, Reyd R                 7t Dalton MS-GA               X45.85 
108  Sandoval, Ricky               7t Dalton MS-GA               X46.78 
109  Orellana, Luis                08 CMS-GA                      47.06 
110  Pierson, Nikolas                 HMS-GA                     X47.30 
111  Barula, Ayan                     MCCAL-SE                   X48.91 
112  Campbell, Ian                    MCCAL-SE                   X51.65 
113  Odle, William                    MCCAL-SE                   X52.90 
114  Berhe, Yohannes                  WILD-GA                    X53.04 
115  Norris, Cameron E                NJBD-GA                    X55.39 
116  Rifai, Danny                     MCCAL-SE                   X58.80 
117  Officer, Noah                    SBA-US                         NT 
118  Kniegge, Kielen                  MCCAL-SE                      XNT 
 
Event 9  Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Hogue, Grace A                 8 Signal Mountain            197.35 
  2  Bronson, Emma Grace           8t Dalton MS-GA               192.80 
  3  Robertson, Gigi                  Dalton MS-GA               187.35 
  4  Willams, Anna Grace           07 CMS-GA                     161.55 
  5  Kral, Melanie                    Baylor-SE                  154.53 
  6  Knicks, Madison               8t Dalton MS-GA               123.05 
  7  Chamberlain, Emma                Baylor-SE                  118.95 
  8  Smallen, Natalie                 HUNTM                          NP 
  9  Newman, Hannah Kate K          6 GPSMS-SE                       NP 
 10  Youmans, Kate                  6 GPSMS-SE                       NP 
 11  Smith, Ellie                   6 Baylor-SE                      NP 
 12  Buchheit, Evaleigh               GPSMS-SE                      XNP 
 
Event 10  Boys 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Patton, Jack                     MCCAL-SE                   208.45 
  2  Maurya-Smith, Daevyn             MCCAL-SE                   135.50 
  3  McClurg, Charlie              8t Dalton MS-GA               134.80 
  4  Scott, Cameron                   MCCAL-SE                   119.75 
  5  Lama, Christian               8t Dalton MS-GA               108.00 
  6  Phebus, Holden                   MCCAL-SE                    80.20 
  7  Kaikobad, Jamshad             7t Dalton MS-GA                 0.01 
  8  Allison, Spratt                  Baylor-SE                      NP 
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Woods, Dallas L                  HS-C-SE                   1:00.18 
  2  Scruggs, Emma                  7 GPSMS-SE                  1:00.72 
  3  Wilson, Avery G                  Normal  Park              1:02.42 
  4  Workman, Allie                08 CMS-GA                    1:04.94 
  5  Rackel, Audrey K               8 Signal Mountain           1:05.76 
  6  Bohannon, Lerb                   Baylor-SE                 1:07.04 
  7  Conley, Josephine A           8t Dalton MS-GA              1:09.19 
  8  Boyd, Leah G                     HUNTM                     1:10.01 
  9  Whitmer, Savannah K              NJBD-GA                   1:10.87 
 10  Whited, Ava                    6 GPSMS-SE                  1:13.98 
 11  Tang, Julia                      WILD-GA                   1:14.95 
 12  Wills, Amelia R                7 Signal Mountain           1:16.06 
 13  Casteel, Avery                   OMS                       1:16.25 
 14  Connelly, Emma                   HMS-GA                    1:19.25 
 15  Jordan, Ellie                    WILD-GA                   1:21.63 
 16  O'Neil, Ireland                  OMS                       1:22.81 
 17  Peirano, Sophie                7 Baylor-SE                 1:22.97 
 18  Cobb, Jewel                      WILD-GA                   1:22.98 
 19  Edens, Calli                  07 CMS-GA                    1:24.95 
 20  Easley, Morgyn                   HMS-GA                    1:28.64 
 21  Duke, Reece                   08 CMS-GA                    1:29.51 
 22  Mussak, Elizabeth                WILD-GA                   1:32.54 
 23  Bennett, Jordan B                NJBD-GA                   1:32.70 
 24  Halford, Alex                    OMS                       1:35.00 
 25  Myers, Brooke                    OMS                       1:36.99 
 26  Rathi, Ruchika                 7 GPSMS-SE                  1:43.79 
 27  Welborn, Molly                   DMS-GA                    2:24.66 
 28  Blankenbaker, Bella              Csas Patriots                  NT 
 29  Fowler, Aniston G                Ghs Swim Team-GA               NT 
 30  Maggard, Lexi K               8t Dalton MS-GA                   NT 
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Valdez, Ross E                8t Dalton MS-GA                56.88 
  2  Berry, Kyle K                    East Ham Middle-SE        1:01.57 
  3  Routly, Jace                     WILD-GA                   1:05.56 
  4  Sims, Aidan R                    CSLA                      1:06.81 
  5  Solomon, Josiah A                NJBD-GA                   1:07.08 
  6  McDonough, Ben                 8 Grassland-SE              1:09.06 
  7  Von Canon, George Y              Baylor-SE                 1:09.07 
  8  Pelland, Luke                    WILD-GA                   1:10.09 
  9  Kinley, Conor E                  MCCAL-SE                  1:10.10 
 10  Jordan, Anthony R                JMS-GA                    1:10.11 
 11  Stribling, Strib                 MCCAL-SE                  1:13.10 
 12  Withrow, Orrin                   New Hope-GA               1:13.61 
 13  Snyder, Daniel P               7 Signal Mountain           1:14.10 
 14  Shaw, Aidan                      Normal  Park              1:15.03 
 15  Portillo, Jacob                  WILD-GA                   1:15.56 
 16  Tindall, Colin                   OMS                       1:16.66 
 17  Brewster, Matthew              8 Grassland-SE              1:17.56 
 18  Smith, Jack                      Baylor-SE                 1:17.67 
 19  LaLonde, Breaton                 OMS                       1:22.12 
 20  Washburn, Nate                   WILD-GA                   1:25.12 
 21  Horne, Andrew J                  MCCAL-SE                  1:29.11 
 22  Jackson, Brendan                 OMS                       1:34.18 
 23  Buntin, Robert                   MCCAL-SE                  1:35.45 
 24  Ramirez-Urbina, Gabriel          WILD-GA                  X1:35.61 
 25  Pearson, Luke                    DMS-GA                    1:41.84 
 26  Sledge, Cooper                   OMS                       1:50.00 
 27  Moore, Luke                      OMS                       1:50.00 
 28  Goldsmith, Nicholas              RMS-GA                         NT 
 29  Mohon, Connor                    Ghs Swim Team-GA               NT 
 30  Valdez, Roman                 6t Dalton MS-GA                   NT 
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Payne, Grayson                 8 HS-C-SE                     54.30 
  2  Gordon, Jewel                    Baylor-SE                   56.19 
  3  Taliaferro, Ellie              6 GPSMS-SE                    57.85 
  4  Xian, Stephanie M              7 Signal Mountain             59.11 
  5  Giberson, Melody                 WILD-GA                     59.14 
  6  Jennings, Laura J                HS-C-SE                     59.59 
  7  Whitmer, Georgia R               NJBD-GA                     59.70 
  8  Eigen, Lauren                    WILD-GA                     59.84 
  9  Sharma, Davina R                 HS-C-SE                   1:00.01 
 10  Hawkins, Lexi                    OMS                       1:00.29 
 11  Hanson, Megan E                8 Signal Mountain           1:00.32 
 12  Parr, Lilian K                   HUNTM                     1:01.30 
 13  Sullivan, Mary Kate              OMS                       1:02.25 
 14  Martin, Emeline R                HUNTM                     1:05.70 
 15  Hingson, Hannah                8 HUNTM                     1:07.19 
 16  Wills, Amelia R                7 Signal Mountain           1:07.30 
 17  Wakeman, Sarah E              8t Dalton MS-GA              1:09.45 
 18  Thomas, Kate M                   NJBD-GA                   1:09.74 
 19  Staszewski, Tyler T              Csas Patriots             1:10.17 
 20  Holsomback, Laney             07 CMS-GA                    1:11.09 
 21  Pruitt, Hannah                   WILD-GA                   1:12.78 
 22  Tracey, Sara K                   NJBD-GA                   1:13.63 
 23  Hoge, Clara                      WILD-GA                   1:13.80 
 24  Arrendale, Elizabeth A           PCMS-GA                   1:14.01 
 25  Lopez, Nuwany                    WILD-GA                  X1:14.25 
 26  Barnes, LeeLee                   DMS-GA                    1:14.52 
 27  Rhinehart, Tori                  HMS-GA                    1:14.86 
 28  Wilson, Sydney                   HMS-GA                    1:15.15 
 29  Jackson, Evie                  6 GPSMS-SE                  1:15.43 
 30  Ramos, Juseth                 8t Dalton MS-GA              1:15.64 
 31  Wilkinson, Alathea G           7 Ooltewah Middle-SE        1:15.74 
 32  Harrelson, Tasia                 OMS                       1:15.93 
 33  Jones, Anne Fogle             08 CMS-GA                    1:16.08 
 34  Hart, Alondra                 7t Dalton MS-GA              1:16.61 
 35  Bell, Hannah                     WILD-GA                  X1:16.72 
 36  Smith, Molly                     Baylor-SE                 1:17.60 
 37  Bondurant, Zoie                  OMS                       1:17.73 
 38  Terry, Sydney                 06 CMS-GA                    1:18.16 
 39  Smith, Anne Scott                DMS-GA                    1:18.48 
 40  Michels, Maggie                  WILD-GA                  X1:18.52 
 41  Arnold-Case, Allise A            NJBD-GA                   1:18.74 
 42  Casey, Angelina M                Wildwood-GA               1:18.96 
 43  Daffron, Mara                    HMS-GA                    1:19.36 
 44  Hudson, Shelby                   OMS                       1:19.79 
 45  Mauldin, Savanah S               PCMS-GA                   1:19.91 
 46  Nevans, Valarie                6 GPSMS-SE                  1:20.04 
 47  Acuff, LE                      6 Grassland-SE              1:20.31 
 48  Milner, Kayla                  7 GPSMS-SE                  1:20.76 
 49  Garland, Jaylyn                  Ghs Swim Team-GA          1:21.31 
 50  Stepp, Sophie                    DMS-GA                    1:21.47 
 51  Grayson, Maggie                  HMS-GA                    1:22.13 
 52  Jackson, Shelby                  OMS                       1:22.24 
 53  Stribling, Demi                6 GPSMS-SE                 X1:22.31 
 54  Young, Christina                 WILD-GA                  X1:22.34 
 55  Hilsmier, Makena A               NJBD-GA                  X1:23.02 
 56  Dahlke-Baumann, Emma             WILD-GA                  X1:23.31 
 57  Earnest, Ashlyn                  DMS-GA                    1:23.49 
 58  Quintos, Genesis              08 CMS-GA                    1:23.73 
 59  Davis, Zoe                       HMS-GA                   X1:23.82 
 60  Sergent, Ivie                 07 CMS-GA                    1:24.02 
 61  Smiley, Claire                 6 Signal Mountain           1:24.34 
 62  Atwell, Edy                      HMS-GA                   X1:24.39 
 63  Smith, Emily                     HMS-GA                   X1:24.70 
 64  Bauer, Isabelle K                Csas Patriots             1:25.00 
 65  Hardin, Shelby                   WILD-GA                  X1:25.36 
 66  Newton, Morgan                 6 Baylor-SE                 1:25.66 
 67  Lumpkin, Hannah               06 CMS-GA                    1:25.89 
 68  Do, Annie                        WILD-GA                  X1:26.00 
 69  Jackson, Anna Claire             OMS                       1:26.22 
 70  Maggard, Lexi K               8t Dalton MS-GA              1:26.57 
 71  Askew, Abbi 8                    SBA-US                    1:27.73 
 72  Preavette, Brianna            07 CMS-GA                    1:28.34 
 73  Maddox, Floe                  07 CMS-GA                    1:28.52 
 74  Boland, Caroline                 HMS-GA                   X1:29.00 
 75  Hinkle, Emily                    HMS-GA                   X1:29.14 
 76  Sharma, Evana                    WILD-GA                  X1:29.33 
 77  Brewer, Molly                    DMS-GA                   X1:29.98 
 78  Mendoza, Carla                06 CMS-GA                    1:31.83 
 79  Marshall, Lily                 6 GPSMS-SE                 X1:32.19 
 80  Blevins, Madeline                LVM-GA                    1:32.28 
 81  Tugman, Lilianna               6 GPSMS-SE                 X1:32.85 
 82  Mnieckowski, Lydia            08 CMS-GA                    1:32.92 
 83  Shaw, Reagan                   6 Signal Mountain           1:32.99 
 84  Lundy, Grace Ann                 DMS-GA                   X1:33.06 
 85  Watson, Emilee                07 CMS-GA                    1:33.45 
 86  Newcom, Makayla                  HMS-GA                   X1:33.75 
 87  Crawford, Kirsten                Baylor-SE                 1:35.00 
 88  Walden, Kensley               8t Dalton MS-GA             X1:35.61 
 89  Dodd, Sydney                  07 CMS-GA                    1:35.85 
 90  Howe, Celeste                 08 CMS-GA                    1:36.18 
 91  Walton, Kitana                06 CMS-GA                    1:38.35 
 92  Maddox, Sierra                08 CMS-GA                    1:39.05 
 93  Haynes, Caroline               6 GPSMS-SE                 X1:39.98 
 94  Tomisek, Gracie                  Baylor-SE                X1:41.51 
 95  Johnson, Paige                   HMS-GA                   X1:42.76 
 96  King, Amanda                     DMS-GA                   X1:47.85 
 97  Perkins, Kathleen                DMS-GA                   X1:47.94 
 98  Perry, Bella                   6 GPSMS-SE                 X1:49.58 
 99  Piccarreto-Garcia, Marianna      WILD-GA                  X1:52.52 
100  Smith, Gracie                 07 CMS-GA                    1:54.42 
101  Barton, Bayly                 07 CMS-GA                    1:55.05 
102  Zhang, Tina                      Baylor-SE                X1:57.74 
103  Jack, Yahzi I                    NJBD-GA                  X2:00.20 
104  Johnson, Brooke C                HUNTM                     2:23.05 
105  Reid, Phoebe G                   CMS-GA                         NT 
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Lane, Victor E                   JMS-GA                      56.27 
  2  Tippett, Will J                8 Signal Mountain             56.65 
  3  Johnson, Zach V                  NJBD-GA                     58.92 
  4  Valdez, Roman                 6t Dalton MS-GA                59.08 
  5  Moore, Israel                    WILD-GA                     59.45 
  6  Diamond, Jackson                 OMS                       1:00.29 
  7  Odonnell, Easton                 HMS-GA                    1:00.56 
  8  Liu, Jashua                      WILD-GA                   1:00.94 
  9  Scarborough, Eli                 OMS                       1:01.70 
 10  Withrow, Orrin                   New Hope-GA               1:01.95 
 11  Bushong, Brody                07 CMS-GA                    1:02.23 
 12  Alford, Robert H                 MCCAL-SE                  1:02.80 
 13  Alameddine, Caled                CSLA                      1:04.34 
 14  Rahal, Ali                       OMS                       1:05.13 
 15  Grande, Grande M                 MCCAL-SE                  1:05.93 
 16  Rapkin, Benjamin K               NJBD-GA                   1:06.05 
 17  Petty, Matthew                06 CMS-GA                    1:06.15 
 18  Russell, George               08 CMS-GA                    1:07.06 
 19  Hernandez, Luis               8t Dalton MS-GA              1:07.37 
 20  Miller, Elliott M                HUNTM                     1:07.50 
 21  Gallman, Andrew               08 CMS-GA                    1:07.69 
 22  Browning, Dylan                  HMS-GA                    1:08.30 
 23  Grady, Blake                     Normal  Park              1:08.86 
 24  Avey, Jackson                    WILD-GA                   1:09.02 
 25  Reason, Parker                   WILD-GA                   1:09.16 
 26  Davis, Charlie                   WILD-GA                  X1:09.18 
 27  Ruddell, Owen                 08 CMS-GA                    1:09.37 
 28  Matthews, Miles D              8 HUNTM                     1:10.00 
 29  Eickman, Will                 06 CMS-GA                    1:10.61 
 30  Howell, Mark                     WILD-GA                  X1:10.63 
 31  Brock, Bennett                   MCCAL-SE                  1:11.01 
 32  Hayes, Brown                     MCCAL-SE                  1:11.72 
 33  Riddell, Austin                  HMS-GA                    1:12.19 
 34  Cloud, Carson                    Baylor-SE                 1:12.75 
 35  Shaheen, Matthew J            7t Dalton MS-GA              1:14.82 
 36  Mumber, Marcus                   DMS-GA                    1:15.29 
 37  Layson, Jace                  08 CMS-GA                    1:15.59 
 38  Schlicker, George N              NJBD-GA                   1:15.91 
 39  Jackson, Brendan                 OMS                       1:17.04 
 40  Hooks, Charlie                   Baylor-SE                 1:17.73 
 41  Cortez, Kevin                 8t Dalton MS-GA              1:17.87 
 42  Holsworth, Tyler                 WILD-GA                  X1:18.07 
 43  Utley, Andrew                    WILD-GA                  X1:18.47 
 44  Kryski, Wyatt N                  NJBD-GA                   1:19.24 
 45  Araba-Owoyele, Tunde             WILD-GA                  X1:19.95 
 46  Riescher, Ryan                   WILD-GA                  X1:20.03 
 47  Curlee, Charlie                  DMS-GA                    1:21.14 
 48  Arnold, Ethan                    MCCAL-SE                 X1:21.37 
 49  Taylor, Matt W                   NJBD-GA                  X1:21.55 
 50  Tolson, Jacob                 06 CMS-GA                    1:22.05 
 51  Edens, Storm                     MCCAL-SE                 X1:22.08 
 52  Kim, Jason                       WILD-GA                  X1:24.28 
 53  Fourman, Daniel M                NJBD-GA                  X1:25.04 
 54  Narayanan, Akash                 WILD-GA                  X1:25.78 
 55  Mendoza, Andy                 07 CMS-GA                    1:26.10 
 56  Ault, William                    WILD-GA                  X1:26.21 
 57  Pickering, Jacob T             7 Ooltewah Middle-SE        1:26.71 
 58  Milchak, Eric L                  HUNTM                     1:26.85 
 59  Cornell, Joshua                  MCCAL-SE                 X1:27.23 
 60  Seijo, Zac                       DMS-GA                    1:27.26 
 61  Desai, Gautam                    WILD-GA                  X1:28.33 
 62  Akins, Noah                      Csas Patriots             1:28.56 
 63  Peirano, Nic M                 6 Baylor-SE                 1:28.90 
 64  Raines, Austin                   RMS-GA                    1:29.79 
 65  Arnold, Michael                  MCCAL-SE                 X1:31.31 
 66  Skurpski, Quinn H                NJBD-GA                  X1:35.35 
 67  Baldwin, Caleb                   DMS-GA                    1:37.17 
 68  McGinty, Mason                   MCCAL-SE                 X1:38.05 
 69  Millirons, Emory                 MCCAL-SE                 X1:38.48 
 70  Middleton, Rocky                 WILD-GA                  X1:39.06 
 71  Chrichon, Worth                  MCCAL-SE                 X1:40.83 
 72  Lewis, Stefan S                6 Ooltewah Middle-SE        1:40.92 
 73  Stutz, David                     MCCAL-SE                 X1:43.87 
 74  Barula, Ayan                     MCCAL-SE                 X1:50.75 
 75  Orellana, Luis                08 CMS-GA                    1:52.69 
 76  Orozco, Matthew S                NJBD-GA                  X1:59.59 
 77  Odle, William                    MCCAL-SE                 X2:00.05 
 78  Berhe, Yohannes                  WILD-GA                  X2:02.05 
 79  Norris, Cameron E                NJBD-GA                  X2:10.10 
 80  Scheeler, Zachary                HMS-GA                         NT 
 81  Barsch, Martin                6t Dalton MS-GA                   NT 
 82  Kniegge, Kielen                  MCCAL-SE                      XNT 
 
Event 15  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Maheu, Marissa                   OMS                       5:42.43 
  2  Hanson, Megan E                8 Signal Mountain           5:46.51 
  3  Walton, Hannah E                 HS-C-SE                   5:59.90 
  4  Richey, Emmy                   6 GPSMS-SE                  6:09.34 
  5  O'Ferrall, Abby               7t Dalton MS-GA              6:17.88 
  6  Haberhern, Sierra                Baylor-SE                 6:20.75 
  7  Funes, Vivianne               08 CMS-GA                    6:33.07 
  8  Johnson, Katherine M           6 Signal Mountain           6:49.88 
  9  Tang, Julia                      WILD-GA                   6:54.08 
 10  Bingham, Lauren                  WILD-GA                   6:54.83 
 11  Massengale, Morgan             7 GPSMS-SE                  7:03.83 
 12  Lehman, Bella                    Normal  Park              7:06.00 
 13  Bozeman, Ava                     OMS                       7:13.33 
 14  Giberson, Sky                    WILD-GA                   7:19.50 
 15  Hall, Jahya                      HMS-GA                    7:55.46 
 16  Gable, Cybelle                 6 GPSMS-SE                  7:56.32 
 17  Maddox, Allie                    OMS                       8:18.48 
 18  Collins, Mia                     OMS                       8:20.00 
 
Event 16  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Valdez, Ross E                8t Dalton MS-GA              4:59.72 
  2  Browne, Jake                   7 Grassland-SE              5:16.86 
  3  MacKinnon, Ryan                  WILD-GA                   5:26.75 
  4  Lydon, Trey                      Normal  Park              5:35.96 
  5  Cooley, Grant R                  MCCAL-SE                  5:37.08 
  6  Bates, Bryce                  08 CMS-GA                    5:40.86 
  7  Chenard, Oscar C              8t Dalton MS-GA              5:42.08 
  8  Sims, Aidan R                    CSLA                      5:49.77 
  9  Gartman, Silas                   Baylor-SE                 5:56.73 
 10  Snyder, Daniel P               7 Signal Mountain           6:23.24 
 11  Russell, George               08 CMS-GA                    6:26.47 
 12  Scarborough, Eli                 OMS                       6:31.36 
 13  Tullis, Sam                      DMS-GA                    6:33.53 
 14  Portillo, Jacob                  WILD-GA                   6:43.09 
 15  Smith, Max H                     Baylor-SE                 6:46.48 
 16  Shaw, Aidan                      Normal  Park              6:49.33 
 17  Young, Austin                    OMS                       7:06.64 
 18  Cloud, Carson                    Baylor-SE                 7:07.78 
 19  Jones, Zach                      DMS-GA                    7:14.40 
 20  Buntin, Robert                   MCCAL-SE                  7:25.95 
 21  Forehand, Braden                 WILD-GA                   7:35.58 
 22  Sledge, Cooper                   OMS                       8:20.00 
 23  Norris, Parker                   OMS                       8:45.00 
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Homeschool Chattanooga-SE  'A'                             1:50.60 
  2  Signal Mountain Swim & Dive  'A'                           1:51.60 
     1) Xian, Stephanie M 7             2) Porter, Cecilia M 8            
     3) Speraw, Brithny 6               4) Wills, Amelia R 7              
  3  Dalton Middle School-GA  'A'                               1:51.62 
     1) Wakeman, Sarah E 8t             2) Ramos, Juseth 8t               
     3) Townsend, Tessa 7t              4) Lee, Miah G 7t                 
  4  Wildcat Swim Club-GA  'A'                                  1:53.13 
     1) Eigen, Lauren                   2) Hildebrand, Amelia             
     3) Reason, Tyler                   4) Giberson, Melody               
  5  Baylor Lower School-SE  'A'                                1:53.53 
  6  Girls Preparatory School-SE  'A'                           1:55.13 
  7  Heritage Middle School-GA  'A'                             1:55.99 
     1) Dodd, Abigail                   2) Grayson, Maggie                
     3) Bradford, Emma                  4) Connelly, Emma                 
  8  Norcross Jr Blue Devils-GA  'A'                            1:57.64 
     1) Whitmer, Savannah K             2) Tracey, Sara K                 
     3) Thomas, Kate M                  4) Whitmer, Georgia R             
  9  Oakland Chargers  'A'                                      1:57.99 
     1) Casteel, Avery                  2) Bouma, Abby                    
     3) Rosser, Ella                    4) Hawkins, Lexi                  
 10  Calhoun Middle School-GA  'A'                              2:02.31 
     1) Workman, Allie 08               2) Marcus, Nena 07                
     3) Funes, Vivianne 08              4) Nesbitt, Katherine 08          
 11  Wildcat Swim Club-GA  'B'                                 X2:02.66 
     1) Jordan, Ellie                   2) Dahlke-Baumann, Callie         
     3) Pruitt, Hannah                  4) Park, Lauren                   
 12  Chattanooga Arts and Sciences  'A'                         2:10.32 
     1)                                 2) Bauer, Isabelle K              
     3) Blankenbaker, Bella             4) Staszewski, Tyler T            
 13  Calhoun Middle School-GA  'B'                              2:12.99 
     1) Holsomback, Laney 07            2) Duke, Reece 08                 
     3) Fortin, Sidney 06               4) Tibbs, Zoe 06                  
 14  Girls Preparatory School-SE  'B'                           2:13.31 
 15  Ooltewah Middle School-SE  'A'                            X2:13.83 
     1) Johnson, Brooke C               2) Corvin, Abigail G              
     3) Wilkinson, Alathea G 7          4) Kidd, Lexie R                  
 16  Hunter Middle School  'A'                                  2:14.53 
     1) Suchy, Autumn R 7               2) Hingson, Ellie S 6             
     3) Martin, Emeline R               4) Boyd, Leah G                   
 17  Norcross Jr Blue Devils-GA  'B'                            2:16.25 
     1) Mock, Emma L                    2) Taylor, Alex G                 
     3) Arnold-Case, Allise A           4) Lesko, Bailey K                
 18  East Hamilton Middle School-SE  'A'                        2:16.83 
     1) Rogers, Zoe 8                   2) Newman, Haley V 6              
     3) Smith, Savannah A               4) Allen, Madison P 6             
 19  Pickens County Middle School-GA  'A'                       2:17.51 
     1) Pickett, Michelle R             2) Terry, Elisebeth               
     3) Mauldin, Savanah S              4) Arrendale, Elizabeth A         
 20  Baylor Lower School-SE  'B'                                2:27.08 
 21  Darlington Middle School-GA  'A'                           2:29.02 
     1) Lundy, Grace Ann                2) King, Amanda                   
     3) Whitefield, Amelia              4) Barnes, LeeLee                 
 22  Norcross Jr Blue Devils-GA  'C'                            2:29.19 
     1) Hilsmier, Makena A              2) Jack, Yahzi I                  
     3) Olsen, Senna K                  4) Bennett, Jordan B              
 23  Darlington Middle School-GA  'B'                          X2:59.54 
     1) Fields, Frances                 2) Welborn, Molly                 
     3) Perkins, Kathleen               4) Brewer, Molly                  
 24  Wildwood Christian Academy-GA  'A'                              NT 
     1) Casey, Angelina M               2) Johnson, Shannon A             
     3) Ortman, Aubrey O                4) Womack, Libby                  
 25  Dalton Middle School-GA  'B'                                    NT 
     1) Hart, Alondra 7t                2) Maggard, Lexi K 8t             
     3) Ashlock, Victoria 7t            4) Burnette, Lily 7t              
 26  Heritage Middle School-GA  'B'                                 XNT 
     1) Wilson, Sydney                  2) Rhinehart, Cassie              
     3) Rhinehart, Tori                 4) Easley, Morgyn                 
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Dalton Middle School-GA  'A'                               1:35.82 
     1) Haley, Will 6t                  2) Lama, Christian 8t             
     3) Hernandez, Luis 8t              4) Calderon-Schuler, Patrick 6t   
  2  Signal Mountain Swim & Dive  'A'                           1:36.16 
     1) Post, Chase W 7                 2) Tippett, Will J 8              
     3) Snyder, Daniel P 7              4) Sewell, Maxwell K 7            
  3  Wildcat Swim Club-GA  'A'                                  1:46.60 
     1) MacKinnon, Ryan                 2) Liu, Jashua                    
     3) Pelland, Luke                   4) Moore, Israel                  
  4  McCallie Middle School Swimmin-SE  'A'                     1:50.00 
  5  Norcross Jr Blue Devils-GA  'A'                            1:50.03 
     1) Johnson, Zach V                 2) Rapkin, Benjamin K             
     3) Solomon, Josiah A               4) Budnitz, Jacob B               
  6  Oakland Chargers  'A'                                      1:55.87 
     1) Scarborough, Eli                2) Rahal, Ali                     
     3) Jordan, Joseph                  4) Diamond, Jackson               
  7  Baylor Lower School-SE  'A'                                1:57.05 
  8  Wildcat Swim Club-GA  'B'                                 X1:57.77 
     1) Avey, Jackson                   2) Davis, Charlie                 
     3) Routly, Bren                    4) Barnhill, Carson               
  9  McCallie Middle School Swimmin-SE  'B'                    X1:58.00 
 10  Calhoun Middle School-GA  'A'                              1:58.65 
     1) Tibbs, Ethan 08                 2) Petty, Matthew 06              
     3) Gallman, Andrew 08              4) Ruddell, Owen 08               
 11  Heritage Middle School-GA  'A'                             1:59.41 
     1) Odonnell, Easton                2) Marshall, Lance                
     3) Hudson, Riley                   4) Browning, Dylan                
 12  Norcross Jr Blue Devils-GA  'B'                            2:04.69 
     1) Lin, Preston C                  2) Kryski, Wyatt N                
     3) Schlicker, George N             4) Hilsmier, Kyle B               
 13  Baylor Lower School-SE  'B'                                2:09.08 
 14  Calhoun Middle School-GA  'B'                              2:11.33 
     1) Tolson, Jacob 06                2) Eickman, Will 06               
     3) Hood, Ryan 06                   4) Bingham, Ben 07                
 15  Hunter Middle School  'A'                                  2:16.35 
     1) Miller, Elliott M               2) Forrest, Mason D 6             
     3) Matthews, Miles D 8             4) Milchak, Eric L                
 16  Darlington Middle School-GA  'A'                           2:27.38 
     1) Curlee, Charlie                 2) Jones, Zach                    
     3) Hall, Michael                   4) Seijo, Zac                     
 17  Norcross Jr Blue Devils-GA  'C'                            2:55.96 
     1) Skurpski, Quinn H               2) Norris, Cameron E              
     3) Orozco, Matthew S               4) Brown, Ethan T                 
 18  Heritage Middle School-GA  'B'                                 XNT 
     1) Riddell, Austin                 2) Pierson, Nikolas               
     3) Scheeler, Zachary               4) Nalley, Trey                   
 19  Dalton Middle School-GA  'B'                                   XNT 
     1) Gallman, Noah 7t                2) Herald, Jacob I 8t             
     3) Valencia, Cesar 8t              4) Cortez, Kevin 8t               
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Payne, Grayson                 8 HS-C-SE                     58.57 
  2  Waldrep, Ellie G                 Baylor-SE                   59.59 
  3  Platt, Victoria                  OMS                       1:06.02 
  4  Bohannon, Lerb                   Baylor-SE                 1:06.99 
  5  Sharma, Davina R                 HS-C-SE                   1:08.20 
  6  Suchy, Autumn R                7 HUNTM                     1:10.60 
  7  Rosser, Ella                     OMS                       1:10.82 
  8  Austin, Abi                    6 GPSMS-SE                  1:11.44 
  9  Eigen, Lauren                    WILD-GA                   1:11.79 
 10  Whitmer, Savannah K              NJBD-GA                   1:12.52 
 11  Whited, Ava                    6 GPSMS-SE                  1:12.59 
 12  Allen, Madison P               6 East Ham Middle-SE        1:13.22 
 13  LaRoche, Lindsey                 WILD-GA                   1:14.29 
 14  Rackel, Audrey K               8 Signal Mountain           1:15.26 
 15  Lopez, Natalie                   Baylor-SE                 1:15.78 
 16  Jenkins, Julia                   OMS                       1:16.00 
 17  Edens, Calli                  07 CMS-GA                    1:20.90 
 18  Cusson, Lauren N                 NJBD-GA                   1:21.65 
 19  Dodd, Abigail                    HMS-GA                    1:22.13 
 20  Ortman, Aubrey O                 Wildwood-GA               1:22.15 
 21  Kidd, Lexie R                    Ooltewah Middle-SE        1:23.02 
 22  Park, Lauren                     WILD-GA                   1:23.13 
 23  Smith, Anne Scott                DMS-GA                    1:23.61 
 24  Harrelson, Tasia                 OMS                       1:23.94 
 25  Bouma, Abby                      OMS                       1:24.00 
 26  O'Neil, Ireland                  OMS                       1:25.00 
 27  Staszewski, Tyler T              Csas Patriots             1:26.89 
 28  Mock, Emma L                     NJBD-GA                   1:28.19 
 29  Ray, Addie                       DMS-GA                    1:28.92 
 30  Myers, Brooke                    OMS                       1:29.23 
 31  Newton, Morgan                 6 Baylor-SE                 1:29.37 
 32  Gable, Cybelle                 6 GPSMS-SE                  1:29.98 
 33  Williams, Sydney                 OMS                       1:30.12 
 34  Chiezzi Melian, Luna             WILD-GA                   1:30.18 
 35  Ramos, Juseth                 8t Dalton MS-GA              1:30.66 
 36  Powell, Lauren C                 NJBD-GA                   1:32.66 
 37  Tibbs, Zoe                    06 CMS-GA                    1:32.75 
 38  Ashlock, Victoria             7t Dalton MS-GA              1:33.55 
 39  Killian, Emily                   WILD-GA                  X1:34.14 
 40  Grant, Ashley                  6 GPSMS-SE                 X1:34.43 
 41  Pickett, Michelle R              PCMS-GA                   1:35.00 
 42  Bins, Rionna                   7 GPSMS-SE                  1:37.67 
 43  Lambert, Jess                  6 GPSMS-SE                 X1:37.85 
 44  Whitefield, Amelia               DMS-GA                    1:38.44 
 45  Bauer, Isabelle K                Csas Patriots             1:39.23 
 46  Newman, Haley V                6 East Ham Middle-SE        1:39.26 
 47  Tomisek, Elle                  7 Baylor-SE                X1:39.93 
 48  Smith, Emily                     HMS-GA                    1:40.27 
 49  Watson, Emilee                07 CMS-GA                    1:44.01 
 50  Ingalls, Ella                  6 GPSMS-SE                 X1:45.27 
 51  Abu-Hadba, Madleen            7t Dalton MS-GA              1:49.98 
 52  Welborn, Molly                   DMS-GA                    1:51.14 
 53  Burnette, Lily                7t Dalton MS-GA              1:51.86 
 54  Askew, Abbi 8                    SBA-US                    1:55.58 
 55  Fraint, Savannah               6 GPSMS-SE                 X1:57.92 
 56  Hernandez, Aislen                DMS-GA                   X2:19.87 
 57  Patel, Sia                       DMS-GA                   X2:30.65 
 58  Creighton, Kimberly              SBA-US                         NT 
 59  Guidry, Angela                   Ghs Swim Team-GA               NT 
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Berry, Kyle K                    East Ham Middle-SE        1:02.90 
  2  Johnson, Zach V                  NJBD-GA                   1:04.11 
  3  Chenard, Oscar C              8t Dalton MS-GA              1:05.17 
  4  Powe, Sam P                      STJ-SE                    1:06.37 
  5  Turner, Will                     MCCAL-SE                  1:07.74 
  6  Alford, Robert H                 MCCAL-SE                  1:08.55 
  7  Tolson, Joshua                08 CMS-GA                    1:08.56 
  8  Alameddine, Caled                CSLA                      1:13.24 
  9  Barnhill, Carson                 WILD-GA                   1:14.24 
 10  Routly, Bren                     WILD-GA                   1:14.60 
 11  Bell, Cooper                     Baylor-SE                 1:15.70 
 12  Reason, Parker                   WILD-GA                   1:15.72 
 13  Earls, Wesley                    OMS                       1:16.74 
 14  Hurst, Colmore                   Baylor-SE                 1:18.99 
 15  Hayslett, Nelson                 MCCAL-SE                  1:19.64 
 16  Mumber, Marcus                   DMS-GA                    1:20.63 
 17  Davis, Eli L                     HS-C-SE                   1:21.23 
 18  Jones, Tommy                   6 Grassland-SE              1:21.31 
 19  LaLonde, Breaton                 OMS                       1:23.11 
 20  Marshall, Lance                  HMS-GA                    1:23.32 
 21  Tibbs, Ethan                  08 CMS-GA                    1:23.84 
 22  Jones, Hardy                  6t Dalton MS-GA              1:23.90 
 23  Tolson, Jacob                 06 CMS-GA                    1:25.43 
 24  Ingram, Eli                      SBA-US                    1:26.39 
 25  Ramirez-Urbina, Gabriel          WILD-GA                   1:26.93 
 26  Taylor, Matt W                   NJBD-GA                   1:28.70 
 27  Dart, Jack                       Baylor-SE                 1:30.16 
 28  Memon, Amaar                     MCCAL-SE                  1:30.68 
 29  Smith, Jackson                   MCCAL-SE                 X1:32.64 
 30  Seijo, Zac                       DMS-GA                    1:32.73 
 31  Akins, Noah                      Csas Patriots             1:35.62 
 32  Jones, Zach                      DMS-GA                    1:36.15 
 33  Hudson, Riley                    HMS-GA                    1:38.10 
 34  Denman, Luke                     MCCAL-SE                 X1:41.22 
 35  Forrest, Mason D               6 HUNTM                     1:41.63 
 36  Peirano, Nic M                 6 Baylor-SE                 1:43.45 
 37  Few, Carter                      OMS                       1:56.68 
 38  Pierson, Nikolas                 HMS-GA                    2:05.88 
 39  Hines, Carter                    SBA-US                         NT 
 40  Officer, Noah                    SBA-US                         NT 
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Porter, Cecilia M              8 Signal Mountain           1:11.47 
  2  Taliaferro, Ellie              6 GPSMS-SE                  1:11.72 
  3  Woods, Dallas L                  HS-C-SE                   1:12.10 
  4  Thompson, Anna E                 HS-C-SE                   1:13.86 
  5  Xian, Stephanie M              7 Signal Mountain           1:15.16 
  6  Smith, Brighton B                HS-C-SE                   1:17.01 
  7  Reason, Tyler                    WILD-GA                   1:18.65 
  8  Whitmer, Georgia R               NJBD-GA                   1:18.84 
  9  Jordan, Katherine                OMS                       1:19.35 
 10  White, Emma-Kate               6 GPSMS-SE                  1:19.37 
 11  Hudson, Margaret Anne            Baylor-SE                 1:21.67 
 12  Hildebrand, Amelia               WILD-GA                   1:22.10 
 13  Garrett, Emrick                  Baylor-SE                 1:22.37 
 14  Eiselstein, Jane               6 GPSMS-SE                  1:22.62 
 15  Bevill, Meredith               7 GPSMS-SE                  1:22.71 
 16  Bradford, Emma                   HMS-GA                    1:23.02 
 17  Marcus, Nena                  07 CMS-GA                    1:23.26 
 18  Summey, Hannah                   OMS                       1:23.46 
 19  Dukat, Cameron                   WILD-GA                   1:23.84 
 20  Mulkey, Lindsey               8t Dalton MS-GA              1:24.45 
 21  Nesbitt, Katherine            08 CMS-GA                    1:27.49 
 22  Lee, Miah G                   7t Dalton MS-GA              1:27.89 
 23  Giberson, Sky                    WILD-GA                   1:28.37 
 24  Hingson, Hannah                8 HUNTM                     1:28.43 
 25  Pinchinat, Hadiya                WILD-GA                  X1:28.68 
 26  Chamberlain, Emma                Baylor-SE                 1:30.83 
 27  Pickett, Michelle R              PCMS-GA                   1:30.88 
 28  Dahlke-Baumann, Callie           WILD-GA                  X1:31.76 
 29  Lesko, Bailey K                  NJBD-GA                   1:32.23 
 30  Ortman, Aubrey O                 Wildwood-GA               1:32.97 
 31  Taylor, Alex G                   NJBD-GA                   1:33.34 
 32  Lehman, Bella                    Normal  Park              1:33.81 
 33  DuPuy, Olivia                  8 Grassland-SE              1:34.28 
 34  Wilson, Sydney                   HMS-GA                    1:34.34 
 35  Millican, Katie                7 GPSMS-SE                 X1:34.53 
 36  Watson, Clayton                6 GPSMS-SE                 X1:34.79 
 37  Rogers, Zoe                    8 East Ham Middle-SE        1:35.14 
 38  Rettig, Rachel                   WILD-GA                  X1:35.72 
 39  Speraw, Brithny                6 Signal Mountain           1:36.97 
 40  Marshall, Lily                 6 GPSMS-SE                 X1:38.35 
 41  Tracey, Sara K                   NJBD-GA                   1:39.19 
 42  Brewer, Molly                    DMS-GA                    1:39.38 
 43  Smith, Savannah A                East Ham Middle-SE        1:44.37 
 44  Holsomback, Laney             07 CMS-GA                    1:44.39 
 45  Corvin, Abigail G                East Ham Middle-SE        1:45.00 
 46  Johnson, Shannon A               Wildwood-GA               1:45.76 
 47  Smith, Molly                     Baylor-SE                 1:47.92 
 48  Mader, Olivia                 8t Dalton MS-GA              1:48.56 
 49  Atkins, Emma Klaire              DMS-GA                    1:48.67 
 50  Olsen, Senna K                   NJBD-GA                  X1:50.22 
 51  Blankenbaker, Bella              Csas Patriots             1:50.82 
 52  Hingson, Ellie S               6 HUNTM                     1:50.87 
 53  Miller, Reese                  7 GPSMS-SE                 X1:53.23 
 54  Jackson, Shelby                  OMS                       1:55.01 
 55  McGinty, Jessie Claire C       6 GPSMS-SE                 X1:56.87 
 56  Whitefield, Amelia               DMS-GA                    1:56.99 
 57  Knicks, Madison               8t Dalton MS-GA              1:57.09 
 58  Coakley, Alyse                 6 GPSMS-SE                 X1:57.91 
 59  Scoggins, Emily               07 CMS-GA                    1:59.30 
 60  Bracey, Emma Kate                OMS                       2:05.43 
 61  Fields, Frances                  DMS-GA                    2:07.45 
 62  Perkins, Kathleen                DMS-GA                   X2:12.90 
 63  Queen, Emma                   07 CMS-GA                         NT 
 64  Fortin, Sidney                06 CMS-GA                         NT 
 65  Hill, Annabelle G                Csas Patriots                  NT 
 66  Smiley, Claire                 6 Signal Mountain                NT 
 67  Terry, Elisebeth                 PCMS-GA                        NT 
 68  Webb, Beth                       HMS-GA                         NT 
 69  Mohon, Cadence                   Ghs Swim Team-GA               NT 
 70  Garland, Jaylyn                  Ghs Swim Team-GA               NT 
 71  Reid, Phoebe G                   CMS-GA                         NT 
 
Event 22  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Budnitz, Jacob B                 NJBD-GA                   1:04.07 
  2  Gallagher, Reece A               MCCAL-SE                  1:06.28 
  3  Tippett, Will J                8 Signal Mountain           1:10.39 
  4  Browne, Jake                   7 Grassland-SE              1:10.57 
  5  Jordan, Joseph                   OMS                       1:10.79 
  6  Bethel, Henry                 7t Dalton MS-GA              1:13.38 
  7  Lane, Victor E                   JMS-GA                    1:13.62 
  8  Aslinger, Caleb                  MCCAL-SE                  1:14.54 
  9  Odonnell, Easton                 HMS-GA                    1:16.79 
 10  Kinley, Conor E                  MCCAL-SE                  1:17.27 
 11  Gallman, Andrew               08 CMS-GA                    1:17.76 
 12  Portillo, Justin                 WILD-GA                   1:18.72 
 13  Lin, Preston C                   NJBD-GA                   1:20.80 
 14  Hilsmier, Kyle B                 NJBD-GA                   1:20.98 
 15  Eastman, Owen                    Baylor-SE                 1:21.01 
 16  Fitzsimmons, Finn                Csas Patriots             1:21.25 
 17  Post, Chase W                  7 Signal Mountain           1:21.88 
 18  Araba-Owoyele, Tunde             WILD-GA                   1:22.26 
 19  Yamada, Yuji                     WILD-GA                   1:25.38 
 20  Smith, Zane R                    Baylor-SE                 1:26.32 
 21  Mohon, Connor                    Ghs Swim Team-GA          1:26.49 
 22  Jones, Tommy                   6 Grassland-SE              1:27.21 
 23  Han, Charlie P                   Baylor-SE                 1:27.84 
 24  Fischer, Austin               6t Dalton MS-GA              1:27.99 
 25  Young, Austin                    OMS                       1:28.16 
 26  Bromley, Austin                  OMS                       1:28.33 
 27  Tomaselli, Dante                 DMS-GA                    1:28.45 
 28  Schumaker, Lakeland            6 Baylor-SE                 1:29.35 
 29  Oliver, Denver                   MCCAL-SE                  1:29.48 
 30  Haynes, Morgan                   MCCAL-SE                 X1:30.79 
 31  Bingham, Ben                  07 CMS-GA                    1:33.84 
 32  Beamer, James                 06 CMS-GA                    1:35.30 
 33  Hood, Reese                   06 CMS-GA                    1:36.02 
 34  Sewell, Maxwell K              7 Signal Mountain           1:36.67 
 35  Ault, William                    WILD-GA                   1:38.43 
 36  Shadday, Spencer                 DMS-GA                    1:39.41 
 37  Hood, Ryan                    06 CMS-GA                    1:39.93 
 38  Hall, Michael                    DMS-GA                    1:40.01 
 39  Walton, Hunter M                 HS-C-SE                   1:41.64 
 40  Lallier, Riley                   Csas Patriots             1:42.66 
 41  Payne, Aiden                     OMS                       1:42.88 
 42  Negus, Andrew                    MCCAL-SE                 X1:43.23 
 43  Queen, Jackson                   OMS                       1:46.26 
 44  Nalley, Trey                     HMS-GA                    1:46.40 
 45  Miller, Zachary                  HS-C-SE                   1:47.02 
 46  Riddell, Austin                  HMS-GA                    1:51.77 
 47  Brown, Ethan T                   NJBD-GA                   1:52.14 
 48  Pearson, Luke                    DMS-GA                    1:53.49 
 49  Ingram, Eli                      SBA-US                    1:53.93 
 50  Zobel, Ben                       DMS-GA                   X2:03.95 
 51  Pillans, Patrick               7 Grassland-SE              2:04.18 
 52  Conway, Jack                     Baylor-SE                X2:25.33 
 53  Christopher, Jamien           08 CMS-GA                         NT 
 54  Haley, Will                   6t Dalton MS-GA                   NT 
 55  Standifer, Jackson               MCCAL-SE                      XNT 
 56  Onoratini, Arthur                MCCAL-SE                      XNT 
 57  Rifai, Danny                     MCCAL-SE                      XNT 
 58  Salama, Hazem                    MCCAL-SE                      XNT 
 59  Campbell, Ian                    MCCAL-SE                      XNT 
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Girls Preparatory School-SE  'A'                           4:02.84 
  2  Baylor Lower School-SE  'A'                                4:05.25 
  3  Oakland Chargers  'A'                                      4:05.74 
     1) Hawkins, Lexi                   2) Platt, Victoria                
     3) Maheu, Marissa                  4) Sullivan, Mary Kate            
  4  Homeschool Chattanooga-SE  'A'                             4:07.00 
  5  Signal Mountain Swim & Dive  'A'                           4:07.22 
     1) Wills, Amelia R 7               2) Hanson, Megan E 8              
     3) Rackel, Audrey K 8              4) Shaw, Reagan 6                 
  6  Dalton Middle School-GA  'A'                               4:13.68 
     1) O'Ferrall, Abby 7t              2) Mulkey, Lindsey 8t             
     3) Conley, Josephine A 8t          4) Lee, Miah G 7t                 
  7  Hunter Middle School  'A'                                  4:17.45 
     1) Boyd, Leah G                    2) Hingson, Hannah 8              
     3) Martin, Emeline R               4) Parr, Lilian K                 
  8  Calhoun Middle School-GA  'A'                              4:28.60 
     1) Workman, Allie 08               2) Marcus, Nena 07                
     3) Funes, Vivianne 08              4) Edens, Calli 07                
  9  Wildcat Swim Club-GA  'A'                                  4:29.20 
     1) Tang, Julia                     2) Cobb, Jewel                    
     3) LaRoche, Lindsey                4) Dukat, Cameron                 
 10  Girls Preparatory School-SE  'B'                           4:36.92 
 11  Wildcat Swim Club-GA  'B'                                 X4:48.38 
     1) Dahlke-Baumann, Callie          2) Chiezzi Melian, Luna           
     3) Pruitt, Hannah                  4) Park, Lauren                   
 12  Norcross Jr Blue Devils-GA  'A'                            5:03.29 
     1) Hilsmier, Makena A              2) Arnold-Case, Allise A          
     3) Taylor, Alex G                  4) Cusson, Lauren N               
 13  Darlington Middle School-GA  'A'                           5:17.37 
     1) Smith, Anne Scott               2) Stepp, Sophie                  
     3) Ray, Addie                      4) Barnes, LeeLee                 
 14  Calhoun Middle School-GA  'B'                              5:19.30 
     1) Jones, Anne Fogle 08            2) Terry, Sydney 06               
     3) Quintos, Genesis 08             4) Lumpkin, Hannah 06             
 15  Heritage Middle School-GA  'A'                             5:34.62 
     1) Davis, Zoe                      2) Smith, Emily                   
     3) Atwell, Edy                     4) Daffron, Mara                  
 16  Darlington Middle School-GA  'B'                          X6:36.76 
     1) Earnest, Ashlyn                 2) Welborn, Molly                 
     3) Fields, Frances                 4) Perkins, Kathleen              
 17  Heritage Middle School-GA  'B'                                 XNT 
     1) Boland, Caroline                2) Hall, Jahya                    
     3) Hinkle, Emily                   4) Newcom, Makayla                
 18  Dalton Middle School-GA  'B'                                   XNT 
     1) Hart, Alondra 7t                2) Townsend, Tessa 7t             
     3) Ashlock, Victoria 7t            4) Mader, Olivia 8t               
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Dalton Middle School-GA  'A'                               3:36.23 
     1) Bethel, Henry 7t                2) Chenard, Oscar C 8t            
     3) Valdez, Roman 6t                4) Valdez, Ross E 8t              
  2  McCallie Middle School Swimmin-SE  'A'                     3:55.00 
  3  Grassland Middle School-SE  'A'                            4:05.40 
     1) Jones, Tommy 6                  2) Brewster, Matthew 8            
     3) McDonough, Ben 8                4) Browne, Jake 7                 
  4  Calhoun Middle School-GA  'A'                              4:09.27 
     1) Tolson, Joshua 08               2) Bates, Bryce 08                
     3) Bushong, Brody 07               4) Petty, Matthew 06              
  5  Wildcat Swim Club-GA  'A'                                  4:17.53 
     1) Routly, Jace                    2) Pelland, Luke                  
     3) Barnhill, Carson                4) Liu, Jashua                    
  6  Baylor Lower School-SE  'A'                                4:22.13 
  7  Wildcat Swim Club-GA  'B'                                 X4:27.26 
     1) Routly, Bren                    2) Avey, Jackson                  
     3) Davis, Charlie                  4) Portillo, Justin               
  8  Oakland Chargers  'A'                                      4:35.00 
  9  McCallie Middle School Swimmin-SE  'B'                    X4:40.00 
 10  Calhoun Middle School-GA  'B'                              4:42.63 
     1) Russell, George 08              2) Ruddell, Owen 08               
     3) Eickman, Will 06                4) Layson, Jace 08                
 11  Darlington Middle School-GA  'A'                           4:45.39 
     1) Mumber, Marcus                  2) Tullis, Sam                    
     3) Shadday, Spencer                4) Tomaselli, Dante               
 12  Heritage Middle School-GA  'A'                             5:06.49 
     1) Nalley, Trey                    2) Pierson, Nikolas               
     3) Scheeler, Zachary               4) Riddell, Austin                
 13  Norcross Jr Blue Devils-GA  'A'                            5:23.43 
     1) Taylor, Matt W                  2) Fourman, Daniel M              
     3) Brown, Ethan T                  4) Kryski, Wyatt N                
 14  Darlington Middle School-GA  'B'                          X6:24.18 
     1) Jones, Zach                     2) Baldwin, Caleb                 
     3) Zobel, Ben                      4) Pearson, Luke                  
 15  Dalton Middle School-GA  'B'                                   XNT 
     1) Valdez, Bruno 6t                2) Hernandez, Luis 8t             
     3) Fischer, Austin 6t              4) McClurg, Charlie 8t