Licensed to Baylor Swim Club       HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 9/27/2016 09:04 AM
              2016 Fall Kickoff classic - 9/24/2016 to 9/25/2016               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boyd, Leah G              12 OSC-SE                 32.16      31.61  
  2 Hudson, Margaret Anne F   12 BAY-SE                 33.78      31.64  
  3 Tiller, Jamison G         11 SA-GA                  31.82      32.29  
  4 Weathers, Madelyn J       11 OSC-SE                 36.03      33.17  
  5 Skiles, Reese D           11 BAY-SE                 38.50      34.04  
  6 Schenck, Caroline P       12 UN-SE                  36.17      34.21  
  7 Grace, Siri I             12 MSA-SE                 32.46      34.35  
  8 Inthavong, Alina U        11 SA-GA                  35.84      34.58  
  9 Nguyen, Jessica M         12 MSA-SE                 33.73      35.16  
 10 Tibbs, Zoe L              12 NWGA-GA                40.71      35.57  
 11 Johnson, Katherine M      12 BAY-SE                 38.83      36.13  
 12 Lehman, Bella R           12 BAY-SE                 35.40      36.49  
 13 Miller, Bella N           11 BAY-SE                 42.64      36.58  
 14 Foshee, Sarah Stephen S   12 MYB-SE                 34.14      37.06  
 15 Thurman, Jaxon K          11 UN-SE                  36.93      37.18  
 16 Coppinger, Laken M        11 BAY-SE                 35.57      37.73  
 
Event 2  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Medley, Nathan P          11 TRSC-GA                35.75      31.32  
  2 Smith, Jack W             12 BAY-SE                 33.63      31.63  
  3 Shaw, Aidan G             12 BAY-SE                 35.27      32.57  
  4 Von Canon, George Y       12 BAY-SE                 33.68      33.31  
  5 Eastman, Owen M           12 BAY-SE                 36.75      33.62  
  6 Eickman, Will R           12 NWGA-GA                38.65      35.25  
  7 Han, Charlie P            12 BAY-SE                 38.59      36.41  
  8 Skalicky, T.J. J          12 RRST-SE                40.27      37.45  
  9 Kennedy, Ryan C           12 SA-GA                  38.69      37.73  
 10 Gipson, Garet L           11 UN-SE                  39.61      38.23  
 11 Johnson, Nathan M         11 MSA-SE                 46.13      38.79  
 12 Hood, Ryan D              12 NWGA-GA                40.75      39.60  
 13 Hood, Reece P             12 NWGA-GA                40.93      40.03  
 14 Bridger, Owen J           12 SA-GA                  40.12      41.22  
 15 Franklin, Joshua A        11 SA-GA                  40.90      41.31  
 16 Ermerins, Jonathon D      11 SA-GA                  43.99      41.71  
 
Event 3  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Waldrep, Ellie G          14 BAY-SE                 58.53    1:00.23  
      28.86   31.37                                                
  2 Gordon, Jewel A           14 BAY-SE               1:04.56    1:02.51  
      30.14   32.37                                                
  3 Pollard, Katie N          14 MSA-SE               1:02.37    1:03.10  
      30.67   32.43                                                
  4 McCarty, Eboni F          13 MSA-SE               1:07.61    1:03.60  
      29.86   33.74                                                
  5 Suchy, Autumn R           13 OSC-SE               1:08.41    1:04.53  
      31.64   32.89                                                
  6 Adams, Cabri L            13 MSA-SE               1:04.19    1:05.36  
      31.39   33.97                                                
  7 Rackel, Audrey K          14 BAY-SE               1:05.99    1:05.42  
      31.29   34.13                                                
  8 Porter, Cecilia M         14 BAY-SE               1:06.76    1:05.58  
      31.44   34.14                                                
  9 Wilson, Avery G           14 BAY-SE               1:05.52    1:06.61  
      32.35   34.26                                                
 10 Harper, Ashlin A          13 Aqua Tigers-SE       1:07.22    1:09.86  
      32.63   37.23                                                
 11 Bohannon, Lydia R         13 BAY-SE               1:06.99    1:10.18  
      33.15   37.03                                                
 12 Khan, Caroline G          14 SA-GA                1:12.15    1:11.03  
      34.32   36.71                                                
 13 Shirley, Sarah A          13 MSA-SE               1:06.02    1:11.49  
      34.89   36.60                                                
 14 Belcher, Breanna N        13 Aqua Tigers-SE       1:09.27    1:11.61  
      34.94   36.67                                                
 15 Allen, Maddie P           13 OSC-SE               1:14.10    1:12.81  
      35.15   37.66                                                
 16 Heath, Molly E            13 TRSC-GA              1:21.28    1:13.68  
      35.21   38.47                                                
 
Event 4  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hollowell, John M         14 UN-SE                  54.74      57.14  
      28.19   28.95                                                
  2 Brando, Nick L            14 UN-SE                  55.25      57.47  
      28.08   29.39                                                
  3 Ward, Jackson P           14 SA-GA                1:01.11    1:00.97  
      28.65   32.32                                                
  4 Althoff, Noah D           14 UN-SE                1:02.37    1:03.65  
      31.05   32.60                                                
  5 Grailer, Travis J         14 SA-GA                1:03.23    1:03.87  
      31.12   32.75                                                
  6 Lydon, Trey M             14 BAY-SE               1:05.65    1:05.02  
      31.06   33.96                                                
  7 Monforte, Matthew C       14 NWGA-GA              1:10.10    1:05.62  
      32.05   33.57                                                
  8 Sims, Aidan R             14 BAY-SE               1:09.05    1:06.18  
      32.40   33.78                                                
  9 Post, Chase W             13 BAY-SE               1:09.79    1:06.40  
      32.28   34.12                                                
 10 Bishop, Eric W            13 MSA-SE               1:08.85    1:08.22  
      33.24   34.98                                                
 11 Bardoner, Tian A          14 BAY-SE               1:09.79    1:08.23  
      32.84   35.39                                                
 12 An, Justin                13 MYB-SE               1:15.20    1:08.88  
      33.48   35.40                                                
 13 Grady, Blake T            13 OSC-SE               1:21.77    1:11.63  
      34.03   37.60                                                
 14 Figueroa, Abraham A       14 TRSC-GA              1:26.24    1:13.00  
      36.04   36.96                                                
 15 Samelo, Eric S            13 MYB-SE               1:22.27    1:14.35  
    1:14.27    0.08                                                
 16 Tiller, Jaden B           14 SA-GA                1:14.74    1:14.41  
      35.46   38.95                                                
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Addison E          15 BAY-SE               1:02.16    1:02.33  
      30.01   32.32                                                
  2 Dailey, Taryn L           15 BAY-SE               1:04.93    1:05.20  
      31.60   33.60                                                
  3 Ringler, Genna L          15 BAY-SE               1:01.36    1:05.72  
      31.79   33.93                                                
  4 Sinclair, Angara R        16 BAY-SE               1:07.88    1:05.93  
      31.24   34.69                                                
  5 Morgavi, Sabrina O        15 MSA-SE               1:03.73    1:06.41  
      32.75   33.66                                                
  6 McCann, Erin J            17 MSA-SE               1:06.29    1:08.20  
      33.11   35.09                                                
  7 Nobles, Kate G            17 TRSC-GA              1:04.97    1:08.59  
      32.94   35.65                                                
  8 Arnold, Rachel K          17 MYB-SE               1:09.08    1:09.95  
      34.37   35.58                                                
  9 Hasko, Viola              15 TRSC-GA              1:12.88    1:12.24  
      35.19   37.05                                                
 10 Bailey, Emma R            16 TRSC-GA              1:25.49    1:13.75  
      36.49   37.26                                                
 11 Elrod, Haley W            15 SA-GA                     NT    1:20.99  
    1:20.99                                                        
 12 Champion, Rachel A        17 MYB-SE               1:14.69    1:21.91  
      39.53   42.38                                                
 13 Tibbs, Zoe L              12 NWGA-GA                   NT    1:23.25  
      40.72   42.53                                                
 14 Renuart, Kelsi A          12 SA-GA                1:32.79    1:31.94  
      45.77   46.17                                                
 15 Vermillion, Lyndsey M     10 MYB-SE               1:45.84    1:40.85  
      48.02   52.83                                                
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freeman, Trey P           16 BAY-SE                 51.11      51.70  
      25.53   26.17                                                
  2 Althoff, Zach T           17 BAY-SE                 50.80      53.57  
      26.04   27.53                                                
  3 Hunter, Mason H           16 TRSC-GA                54.47      55.30  
      27.14   28.16                                                
  4 Kirby, Jack S             16 BAY-SE                 51.13      55.53  
      27.08   28.45                                                
  5 Lochmaier, Peter G        17 BAY-SE                 55.50      55.58  
      27.52   28.06                                                
  6 Mumber, Samson L          15 TRSC-GA                55.78      55.71  
      27.48   28.23                                                
  7 Green, Jason M            17 BAY-SE                 57.18      56.14  
      27.22   28.92                                                
  8 Prada, Luis               17 BAY-SE                 53.40      56.58  
      27.44   29.14                                                
  9 Best, Jack                18 BAY-SE                 51.72      56.66  
      27.10   29.56                                                
 10 Boyer, Matthew H          17 BAY-SE                 57.06      57.10  
      28.25   28.85                                                
 11 Dyar, Bo B                17 UN-GA                     NT      58.08  
      28.02   30.06                                                
 12 Carroll, John D           15 NWGA-GA              1:00.84      59.97  
      28.91   31.06                                                
 12 Parker, Cal C             17 NWGA-GA                57.75      59.97  
      29.43   30.54                                                
 14 Kennedy, Logan R          15 SA-GA                1:02.43    1:00.30  
      29.43   30.87                                                
 15 Black, Caleb D            17 NWGA-GA                59.50    1:01.27  
      30.16   31.11                                                
 16 Trombley, William N       16 BAY-SE                 58.98    1:01.97  
      29.87   32.10                                                
 
Event 7  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boyd, Leah G              12 OSC-SE               1:08.11    1:08.99  
      31.70   37.29                                                
  2 Tiller, Jamison G         11 SA-GA                1:10.24    1:10.66  
      32.67   37.99                                                
  3 Grace, Sabrina I          11 MSA-SE               1:09.47    1:11.96  
      33.29   38.67                                                
  4 Reid, Phoebe G            12 NWGA-GA                   NT    1:15.20  
      34.01   41.19                                                
  5 Nguyen, Jessica M         12 MSA-SE               1:21.20    1:16.69  
      35.43   41.26                                                
  6 Weathers, Madelyn J       11 OSC-SE               1:44.94    1:20.42  
      36.33   44.09                                                
  7 Desautels, Fionah C       11 MYB-SE                    NT    1:32.89  
      41.08   51.81                                                
  8 Click, Evelyn D           11 BAY-SE                    NT    1:38.96  
      41.04   57.92                                                
 
Event 8  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Medley, Nathan P          11 TRSC-GA              1:21.12    1:08.67  
      32.34   36.33                                                
  2 Shaw, Aidan G             12 BAY-SE               1:11.48    1:08.80  
      32.13   36.67                                                
  3 Von Canon, George Y       12 BAY-SE               1:08.63    1:09.88  
      32.66   37.22                                                
  4 Eickman, Will R           12 NWGA-GA              1:11.25    1:13.05  
      33.71   39.34                                                
  5 Wood, Colin J             11 NWGA-GA                   NT    1:25.46  
      40.35   45.11                                                
  6 Skalicky, T.J. J          12 RRST-SE                   NT    1:28.45  
      39.44   49.01                                                
  7 Hood, Ryan D              12 NWGA-GA              1:29.05    1:29.90  
      39.67   50.23                                                
  8 Hood, Reece P             12 NWGA-GA              1:46.10    1:39.14  
      42.57   56.57                                                
  9 Smith, Jude T             11 BAY-SE                    NT    1:50.96  
      47.85 1:03.11                                                
 
Event 9  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Avery G           14 BAY-SE               2:21.03    2:22.88  
      31.84   36.05   36.66   38.33                                
  2 Gordon, Jewel A           14 BAY-SE               2:23.33    2:27.55  
      31.02   36.75   39.73   40.05                                
  3 Pollard, Katie N          14 MSA-SE               2:24.31    2:27.77  
      32.78   37.55   39.18   38.26                                
  4 Workman, Allie G          14 NWGA-GA              2:20.83    2:27.85  
      31.94   36.70   38.67   40.54                                
  5 Weinhart, Caroline E      14 SA-GA                2:29.66    2:28.42  
      32.23   37.22   38.72   40.25                                
  6 Wills, Amelia R           13 BAY-SE                    NT    2:55.69  
      36.27   43.51   48.20   47.71                                
  7 DeHart, Allison P         13 RRST-SE                   NT    3:12.33  
      39.56   46.69   54.89   51.19                                
 
Event 10  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ward, Jackson P           14 SA-GA                2:07.43    2:14.85  
      29.68   35.18   35.79   34.20                                
  2 Sims, Aidan R             14 BAY-SE               2:22.25    2:23.11  
      32.02   36.24   37.99   36.86                                
  3 Althoff, Noah D           14 UN-SE                2:22.80    2:26.31  
      32.44   37.48   38.39   38.00                                
  4 Snyder, Daniel P          13 BAY-SE                    NT    2:41.54  
      35.23   41.46   42.47   42.38                                
  5 Jones, Hardy E            13 OSC-SE                    NT    2:59.62  
      35.68   43.63   49.47   50.84                                
 
Event 11  Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dailey, Taryn L           15 BAY-SE               2:18.67    2:23.73  
      32.44   37.27   38.08   35.94                                
  2 Smith, Addison E          15 BAY-SE               2:08.83    2:24.49  
      31.37   36.04   38.01   39.07                                
  3 Arnold, Rachel K          17 MYB-SE               2:40.12    2:31.85  
      32.98   38.71   40.27   39.89                                
 
Event 12  Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lochmaier, Peter G        17 BAY-SE               1:50.85    1:55.42  
      26.35   29.71   29.89   29.47                                
  2 Black, Caleb D            17 NWGA-GA              1:58.28    2:03.40  
      27.51   31.11   31.97   32.81                                
  3 Weekes, Luis              16 BAY-SE               2:00.00    2:05.01  
      27.09   31.80   33.19   32.93                                
  4 Schlenz, Bryson A         17 BAY-SE               2:02.48    2:08.46  
      28.49   32.55   33.71   33.71                                
  5 Unhuryan, Daniel E        15 UN-SE                2:10.04    2:10.42  
      28.69   32.49   33.77   35.47                                
  6 Carroll, John D           15 NWGA-GA              2:22.66    2:10.65  
      29.08   32.35   34.29   34.93                                
  7 Clark, Spence S           17 MYB-SE               2:15.21    2:12.01  
      28.42   33.21   35.00   35.38                                
  8 Oliver, Blaize T          15 SA-GA                2:18.02    2:17.66  
      27.88   34.21   36.96   38.61                                
  9 Trombley, William N       16 BAY-SE               2:04.45    2:20.22  
      29.52   34.97   37.29   38.44                                
 10 Arias Gutierrez, Jose D   16 RRST-SE                   NT    2:46.58  
      33.32   38.29   45.49   49.48                                
 
Event 13  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boyd, Leah G              12 OSC-SE               1:01.83      59.50  
      28.99   30.51                                                
  2 Hudson, Margaret Anne F   12 BAY-SE               1:06.34    1:01.92  
      29.17   32.75                                                
  3 Grace, Siri I             12 MSA-SE               1:00.70    1:03.09  
      30.62   32.47                                                
  4 Scourlas, Peyton J        12 SA-GA                1:01.90    1:03.31  
      30.74   32.57                                                
  5 Weathers, Madelyn J       11 OSC-SE               1:09.66    1:03.38  
      31.58   31.80                                                
  6 Reid, Phoebe G            12 NWGA-GA              1:10.94    1:03.65  
      31.27   32.38                                                
  7 Nguyen, Jessica M         12 MSA-SE               1:04.76    1:03.96  
      31.07   32.89                                                
  8 Johnson, Katherine M      12 BAY-SE               1:10.28    1:05.11  
      31.08   34.03                                                
  9 Schenck, Caroline P       12 UN-SE                1:07.79    1:05.50  
      30.95   34.55                                                
 10 Coppinger, Laken M        11 BAY-SE               1:13.58    1:07.41  
      32.68   34.73                                                
 11 Smith, Anna L             12 SA-GA                1:06.96    1:08.51  
      32.66   35.85                                                
 12 Foshee, Sarah Stephen S   12 MYB-SE               1:04.59    1:08.80  
      31.97   36.83                                                
 13 Skiles, Reese D           11 BAY-SE               1:18.96    1:09.41  
      33.15   36.26                                                
 14 Inthavong, Alina U        11 SA-GA                1:08.01    1:09.88  
      32.76   37.12                                                
 15 Thurman, Jaxon K          11 UN-SE                1:13.43    1:11.10  
      34.01   37.09                                                
 16 Lehman, Bella R           12 BAY-SE               1:11.51    1:11.37  
      33.58   37.79                                                
 
Event 14  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Jack W             12 BAY-SE               1:06.34      58.99  
      27.69   31.30                                                
  2 Medley, Nathan P          11 TRSC-GA              1:04.80    1:01.24  
      28.44   32.80                                                
  3 Eastman, Owen M           12 BAY-SE               1:09.21    1:02.15  
      29.70   32.45                                                
  4 Han, Charlie P            12 BAY-SE               1:06.62    1:03.28  
      30.52   32.76                                                
  5 Eickman, Will R           12 NWGA-GA              1:06.15    1:05.75  
      30.76   34.99                                                
  6 Shaw, Aidan G             12 BAY-SE               1:08.27    1:05.85  
      31.42   34.43                                                
  7 Von Canon, George Y       12 BAY-SE               1:03.12    1:05.94  
      30.62   35.32                                                
  8 Skalicky, T.J. J          12 RRST-SE              1:16.54    1:10.81  
      33.56   37.25                                                
  9 Kennedy, Ryan C           12 SA-GA                1:14.24    1:13.07  
      33.93   39.14                                                
 10 Gipson, Garet L           11 UN-SE                1:11.43    1:13.20  
      34.42   38.78                                                
 11 Hood, Ryan D              12 NWGA-GA              1:12.57    1:13.34  
      34.78   38.56                                                
 12 Wood, Colin J             11 NWGA-GA              1:24.72    1:13.92  
      35.37   38.55                                                
 13 Hood, Reece P             12 NWGA-GA              1:07.93    1:14.32  
    1:14.32                                                        
 14 Bridger, Owen J           12 SA-GA                     NT    1:15.80  
      34.99   40.81                                                
 15 Franklin, Joshua A        11 SA-GA                     NT    1:15.85  
      34.86   40.99                                                
 16 Johnson, Nathan M         11 MSA-SE               1:19.33    1:16.76  
      35.15   41.61                                                
 
Event 15  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Woods, Dallas L           14 BAY-SE                 56.29      56.27  
      27.16   29.11                                                
  2 Pollard, Katie N          14 MSA-SE                 55.88      56.43  
      27.21   29.22                                                
  3 Wilson, Avery G           14 BAY-SE                 56.61      57.39  
      27.60   29.79                                                
  4 Waldrep, Ellie G          14 BAY-SE                 59.07      57.40  
      27.90   29.50                                                
  5 McCarty, Eboni F          13 MSA-SE                 59.55      57.80  
      27.36   30.44                                                
  6 Khan, Caroline G          14 SA-GA                1:00.18      59.52  
      28.20   31.32                                                
  7 Porter, Cecilia M         14 BAY-SE                 56.98      59.65  
      28.23   31.42                                                
  8 Workman, Allie G          14 NWGA-GA                57.46      59.79  
      28.44   31.35                                                
  9 Adams, Cabri L            13 MSA-SE                 58.57    1:00.27  
      28.79   31.48                                                
 10 Levan, Lusiana B          13 MSA-SE               1:01.46    1:00.38  
      29.15   31.23                                                
 11 Harper, Ashlin A          13 Aqua Tigers-SE       1:00.58    1:00.83  
      28.84   31.99                                                
 12 Suchy, Autumn R           13 OSC-SE               1:02.97    1:01.39  
      29.73   31.66                                                
 13 Weinhart, Caroline E      14 SA-GA                1:00.36    1:01.92  
      29.13   32.79                                                
 14 Belcher, Breanna N        13 Aqua Tigers-SE       1:01.58    1:02.94  
      30.23   32.71                                                
 15 Funes, Vivianne A         14 NWGA-GA              1:03.51    1:03.14  
      30.65   32.49                                                
 16 Bohannon, Lydia R         13 BAY-SE               1:01.52    1:03.78  
      29.66   34.12                                                
 
Event 16  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hollowell, John M         14 UN-SE                  52.30      52.00  
      25.46   26.54                                                
  2 Brando, Nick L            14 UN-SE                  52.55      54.45  
      26.18   28.27                                                
  3 Ward, Jackson P           14 SA-GA                  55.51      55.99  
      26.68   29.31                                                
  4 Sims, Aidan R             14 BAY-SE                 59.61      56.53  
      27.46   29.07                                                
  5 Lydon, Trey M             14 BAY-SE                 57.30      56.83  
      27.25   29.58                                                
  6 Post, Chase W             13 BAY-SE                 58.90      56.87  
      27.30   29.57                                                
  7 Bardoner, Tian A          14 BAY-SE               1:04.09      58.17  
      27.48   30.69                                                
  8 Bishop, Eric W            13 MSA-SE               1:00.60      58.57  
      28.27   30.30                                                
  9 Grailer, Travis J         14 SA-GA                  57.52      59.13  
      28.64   30.49                                                
 10 An, Justin                13 MYB-SE               1:02.57      59.79  
      28.54   31.25                                                
 11 Miller, Zachary D         14 BAY-SE               1:05.18      59.84  
      28.22   31.62                                                
 12 Grady, Blake T            13 OSC-SE               1:06.18    1:01.98  
      29.21   32.77                                                
 13 Monforte, Matthew C       14 NWGA-GA              1:07.17    1:02.09  
      30.27   31.82                                                
 14 Figueroa, Abraham A       14 TRSC-GA              1:09.25    1:02.74  
      30.23   32.51                                                
 15 Althoff, Noah D           14 UN-SE                  59.17    1:03.32  
      30.02   33.30                                                
 16 Snyder, Daniel P          13 BAY-SE               1:01.54    1:05.21  
      30.57   34.64                                                
 
Event 17  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCann, Erin J            17 MSA-SE                 55.24      56.13  
      56.13                                                        
  2 Morgavi, Sabrina O        15 MSA-SE                 55.56      58.56  
      58.56                                                        
  3 Ringler, Genna L          15 BAY-SE                 58.17      59.88  
      59.88                                                        
  4 Nobles, Kate G            17 TRSC-GA                59.05    1:00.52  
    1:00.84                                                        
  5 Arnold, Rachel K          17 MYB-SE                 59.19    1:01.09  
    1:01.09                                                        
  6 Bailey, Emma R            16 TRSC-GA              1:12.22    1:01.70  
      29.71   31.99                                                
  7 Sinclair, Angara R        16 BAY-SE               1:00.60    1:02.45  
    1:02.45                                                        
  8 Waguespack, Anna P        16 TRSC-GA              1:03.54    1:02.87  
      30.14   32.73                                                
  9 Hasko, Viola              15 TRSC-GA              1:05.26    1:02.92  
      29.96   32.96                                                
 10 Morris, Kari L            17 OSC-SE               1:04.94    1:04.09  
      30.23   33.86                                                
 11 Reid, Abigale G           15 NWGA-GA              1:08.10    1:04.48  
      31.01   33.47                                                
 12 Champion, Rachel A        17 MYB-SE               1:05.33    1:10.38  
      32.58   37.80                                                
 13 Elrod, Haley W            15 SA-GA                1:07.00    1:10.41  
      32.97   37.44                                                
 14 Goble, Elizabeth M        15 NWGA-GA                   NT    1:25.78  
      40.55   45.23                                                
 15 Vermillion, Lyndsey M     10 MYB-SE               1:30.31    1:28.26  
      40.14   48.12                                                
 
Event 18  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freeman, Trey P           16 BAY-SE                 46.53      47.73  
      23.35   24.38                                                
  2 Boyer, Matthew H          17 BAY-SE                 46.76      48.76  
      23.73   25.03                                                
  3 Lochmaier, Peter G        17 BAY-SE                 46.91      48.78  
      23.92   24.86                                                
  4 Althoff, Zach T           17 BAY-SE                 48.12      49.55  
      24.18   25.37                                                
  5 Kirby, Jack S             16 BAY-SE                 47.85      49.95  
      24.51   25.44                                                
  6 Best, Jack                18 BAY-SE                 47.39      50.51  
      24.17   26.34                                                
  7 Parker, Cal C             17 NWGA-GA                50.06      50.72  
      24.55   26.17                                                
  8 Prada, Luis               17 BAY-SE                 49.93      51.07  
      24.43   26.64                                                
  9 Hunter, Mason H           16 TRSC-GA                49.62      51.18  
      24.83   26.35                                                
 10 Mumber, Samson L          15 TRSC-GA                49.28      51.26  
      25.01   26.25                                                
 11 Green, Jason M            17 BAY-SE                 48.07      51.57  
      24.70   26.87                                                
 12 Carroll, John D           15 NWGA-GA                51.19      51.78  
      24.79   26.99                                                
 13 Dyar, Bo B                17 UN-GA                     NT      52.29  
      25.49   26.80                                                
 14 Weekes, Luis              16 BAY-SE                 48.12      52.39  
      25.14   27.25                                                
 15 Kalajdzic, David          15 UN-SE                  52.93      52.73  
      25.90   26.83                                                
 16 Varnell, Chapman D        15 BAY-SE                 52.01      53.04  
      25.66   27.38                                                
 
Event 19  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hudson, Margaret Anne F   12 BAY-SE                 35.87      35.10  
  2 Nguyen, Jessica M         12 MSA-SE                 34.19      35.43  
  3 Grace, Sabrina I          11 MSA-SE                 37.53      36.04  
  4 Reid, Phoebe G            12 NWGA-GA                36.13      36.07  
  5 Tiller, Jamison G         11 SA-GA                  36.36      36.67  
  6 Schenck, Caroline P       12 UN-SE                  39.62      38.90  
  7 Miller, Bella N           11 BAY-SE                 44.09      39.62  
  8 Whitaker, Caroline R      12 RRST-SE                43.57      40.60  
  9 Inthavong, Alina U        11 SA-GA                  40.93      41.85  
 10 Skiles, Reese D           11 BAY-SE                 42.47      41.87  
 11 Murphree, Charlotte W     11 BAY-SE                 42.23      42.04  
 12 Lehman, Bella R           12 BAY-SE                 40.42      42.26  
 12 Thurman, Jaxon K          11 UN-SE                  45.50      42.26  
 14 Johnson, Katherine M      12 BAY-SE                 45.41      42.40  
 15 Coppinger, Laken M        11 BAY-SE                 44.66      42.58  
 16 Smith, Anna L             12 SA-GA                  41.45      42.77  
 
Event 20  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eastman, Owen M           12 BAY-SE                 35.06      34.60  
  2 Smith, Jack W             12 BAY-SE                 35.64      35.70  
  3 Eickman, Will R           12 NWGA-GA                40.23      36.15  
  4 Medley, Nathan P          11 TRSC-GA                42.36      37.07  
  5 Han, Charlie P            12 BAY-SE                 37.65      37.69  
  6 Wood, Colin J             11 NWGA-GA                40.15      38.33  
  7 Beamer, James P           12 NWGA-GA                43.93      40.42  
  8 Skalicky, T.J. J          12 RRST-SE                43.09      40.45  
  9 Hood, Ryan D              12 NWGA-GA                44.00      41.44  
 10 Gipson, Garet L           11 UN-SE                  46.33      43.59  
 11 Hood, Reece P             12 NWGA-GA                43.85      43.73  
 12 Smith, Jude T             11 BAY-SE                 52.90      46.44  
 13 Bridger, Owen J           12 SA-GA                  45.17      46.63  
 14 Kennedy, Ryan C           12 SA-GA                  47.04      47.11  
 15 Silvers, Jaxon R          11 NWGA-GA                   NT      48.01  
 16 Ermerins, Jonathon D      11 SA-GA                  49.31      48.44  
 
Event 21  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Porter, Cecilia M         14 BAY-SE               1:08.18    1:12.16  
      34.34   37.82                                                
  2 Woods, Dallas L           14 BAY-SE               1:12.10    1:12.38  
      34.78   37.60                                                
  3 Gordon, Jewel A           14 BAY-SE               1:11.80    1:14.02  
      34.92   39.10                                                
  4 Belcher, Breanna N        13 Aqua Tigers-SE       1:13.98    1:15.33  
      35.44   39.89                                                
  5 Waldrep, Ellie G          14 BAY-SE               1:12.13    1:15.66  
      35.62   40.04                                                
  6 Levan, Lusiana B          13 MSA-SE               1:18.42    1:17.66  
      36.57   41.09                                                
  7 Dierig, Heidi S           14 UN-SE                     NT    1:19.43  
      37.34   42.09                                                
  8 Shirley, Sarah A          13 MSA-SE               1:15.09    1:22.62  
      39.05   43.57                                                
  9 Bohannon, Lydia R         13 BAY-SE               1:25.82    1:23.19  
      38.72   44.47                                                
 10 Harper, Ashlin A          13 Aqua Tigers-SE       1:24.90    1:26.90  
      40.56   46.34                                                
 11 Vermillion, Lauren N      13 MYB-SE               1:32.15    1:27.06  
      41.45   45.61                                                
 12 Funes, Vivianne A         14 NWGA-GA              1:41.65    1:27.52  
      40.52   47.00                                                
 13 Jennette, Chloe E         13 RRST-SE                   NT    1:28.37  
      41.59   46.78                                                
 14 Tippett, Emmy B           14 RRST-SE                   NT    1:29.81  
      43.03   46.78                                                
 15 Siniard, Gracie G         14 NWGA-GA                   NT    1:32.27  
      43.01   49.26                                                
 16 McCarty, Eboni F          13 MSA-SE               1:38.78    1:34.07  
      43.73   50.34                                                
 
Event 22  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Post, Chase W             13 BAY-SE               1:10.98    1:09.47  
      32.42   37.05                                                
  2 Hollowell, John M         14 UN-SE                1:12.26    1:13.61  
      34.70   38.91                                                
  3 Brando, Nick L            14 UN-SE                1:12.59    1:14.52  
      34.89   39.63                                                
  4 Monforte, Matthew C       14 NWGA-GA              1:24.70    1:18.35  
      36.98   41.37                                                
  5 An, Justin                13 MYB-SE               1:23.43    1:18.86  
      37.56   41.30                                                
  6 Lydon, Trey M             14 BAY-SE               1:16.84    1:19.18  
      36.93   42.25                                                
  7 Grady, Blake T            13 OSC-SE               1:29.81    1:20.23  
      36.58   43.65                                                
  8 Lin, Joshua H             13 MSA-SE               1:26.10    1:23.34  
      39.96   43.38                                                
  9 Samelo, Eric S            13 MYB-SE               1:24.94    1:24.05  
      38.99   45.06                                                
 10 Bardoner, Tian A          14 BAY-SE               1:25.32    1:24.25  
      38.62   45.63                                                
 11 Figueroa, Abraham A       14 TRSC-GA              1:39.29    1:24.54  
      39.97   44.57                                                
 12 Tiller, Jaden B           14 SA-GA                1:23.90    1:25.67  
      39.25   46.42                                                
 13 Meyer, Dakota S           14 RRST-SE                   NT    1:26.47  
      39.10   47.37                                                
 14 Snyder, Daniel P          13 BAY-SE               1:29.76    1:28.95  
      42.13   46.82                                                
 15 Gracia, Eric              14 SA-GA                1:31.15    1:29.55  
      41.79   47.76                                                
 16 Hall, Finn D              13 TRSC-GA              1:41.66    1:31.00  
      43.38   47.62                                                
 
Event 23  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Addison E          15 BAY-SE               1:07.69    1:12.51  
      34.10   38.41                                                
  2 Hasko, Viola              15 TRSC-GA              1:14.52    1:12.97  
  3 Reid, Abigale G           15 NWGA-GA              1:20.18    1:15.69  
      34.93   40.76                                                
  4 Dailey, Taryn L           15 BAY-SE               1:16.53    1:17.00  
      36.42   40.58                                                
  5 Morgavi, Sabrina O        15 MSA-SE               1:12.38    1:18.54  
      36.99   41.55                                                
  6 Renuart, Kelsi A          12 SA-GA                1:40.90    1:39.47  
      45.81   53.66                                                
  7 Vermillion, Lyndsey M     10 MYB-SE               2:06.90    1:58.10  
      55.65 1:02.45                                                
 
Event 24  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hunter, Mason H           16 TRSC-GA              1:00.66    1:01.24  
      28.83   32.41                                                
  2 Green, Jason M            17 BAY-SE               1:00.17    1:03.35  
      29.73   33.62                                                
  3 Parker, Cal C             17 NWGA-GA              1:02.12    1:03.49  
      30.58   32.91                                                
  4 Weekes, Luis              16 BAY-SE                 59.18    1:04.95  
      30.02   34.93                                                
  5 Unhuryan, Daniel E        15 UN-SE                1:04.24    1:05.27  
      31.20   34.07                                                
  6 Freeman, Trey P           16 BAY-SE               1:02.16    1:05.90  
      31.04   34.86                                                
  7 Williams, AJ A            15 TRSC-GA              1:05.66    1:06.65  
      31.73   34.92                                                
  8 Brown, Spencer G          17 NWGA-GA                   NT    1:08.45  
      32.78   35.67                                                
  9 Levan, Josh W             17 MSA-SE               1:03.13    1:08.59  
      31.22   37.37                                                
 10 Dyar, Bo B                17 UN-GA                     NT    1:09.84  
      33.30   36.54                                                
 11 Paugh, Logan A            15 SA-GA                1:10.21    1:11.18  
      33.83   37.35                                                
 12 Mumber, Samson L          15 TRSC-GA              1:19.31    1:11.56  
      33.84   37.72                                                
 13 Tippett, Will W           15 BAY-SE               1:08.06    1:11.67  
      33.55   38.12                                                
 14 Reissner, Daniel J        18 RRST-SE              1:10.97    1:12.00  
      34.34   37.66                                                
 15 Kennedy, Logan R          15 SA-GA                1:14.31    1:12.58  
      34.26   38.32                                                
 16 Kauffman, Joe F           18 NWGA-GA              1:16.18    1:14.51  
      35.87   38.64                                                
 
Event 25  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boyd, Leah G              12 OSC-SE               2:26.52    2:28.25  
      32.03   35.70   47.01   33.51                                
  2 Tiller, Jamison G         11 SA-GA                2:43.59    2:32.49  
      32.94   38.27   46.94   34.34                                
  3 Nguyen, Jessica M         12 MSA-SE               2:29.67    2:33.08  
      34.39   39.73   43.94   35.02                                
  4 Grace, Sabrina I          11 MSA-SE               2:31.75    2:36.90  
      33.41   40.24   47.82   35.43                                
  5 Reid, Phoebe G            12 NWGA-GA              2:54.36    2:40.49  
      34.37   43.20   44.09   38.83                                
  6 Weathers, Madelyn J       11 OSC-SE               3:03.58    2:43.27  
      36.36   39.56   51.33   36.02                                
  7 Scourlas, Peyton J        12 SA-GA                     NT    2:43.62  
      34.88   41.29   52.66   34.79                                
  8 Hudson, Margaret Anne F   12 BAY-SE               2:44.94    2:46.47  
      32.92   39.64   50.28   43.63                                
  9 Schenck, Caroline P       12 UN-SE                2:54.66    2:48.30  
      36.55   42.03   50.63   39.09                                
 10 Lehman, Bella R           12 BAY-SE               2:45.77    2:48.66  
      35.99   41.39   50.98   40.30                                
 11 Coppinger, Laken M        11 BAY-SE               3:09.18    2:51.22  
      37.61   42.77   52.24   38.60                                
 12 Smith, Anna L             12 SA-GA                2:53.37    2:52.09  
      35.82   45.34   53.50   37.43                                
 13 Foshee, Sarah Stephen S   12 MYB-SE               2:45.64    2:52.66  
      39.89   44.00   51.75   37.02                                
 14 Skiles, Reese D           11 BAY-SE               3:07.24    2:52.95  
      39.32   43.08   50.51   40.04                                
 15 Johnson, Katherine M      12 BAY-SE               2:55.70    2:54.81  
      37.80   44.94   53.13   38.94                                
 16 Miller, Bella N           11 BAY-SE               3:11.78    3:02.61  
      40.20   49.37   52.43   40.61                                
 
Event 26  Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eastman, Owen M           12 BAY-SE               2:40.21    2:30.79  
      35.67   38.38   42.32   34.42                                
  2 Medley, Nathan P          11 TRSC-GA              2:50.19    2:31.71  
      32.81   39.43   45.62   33.85                                
  3 Shaw, Aidan G             12 BAY-SE               2:45.26    2:34.33  
      32.98   38.35   46.87   36.13                                
  4 Smith, Jack W             12 BAY-SE               2:33.63    2:34.90  
      33.77   39.83   44.85   36.45                                
  5 Han, Charlie P            12 BAY-SE               2:40.73    2:35.59  
      34.76   43.90   42.99   33.94                                
  6 Von Canon, George Y       12 BAY-SE               2:38.77    2:43.81  
      33.09   41.27   49.55   39.90                                
  7 Hood, Ryan D              12 NWGA-GA                   NT    2:52.31  
      39.39   48.08   46.99   37.85                                
  8 Wood, Colin J             11 NWGA-GA                   NT    2:52.45  
      40.84   46.07   45.57   39.97                                
  9 Skalicky, T.J. J          12 RRST-SE              3:14.25    2:52.85  
      40.31   41.95   51.54   39.05                                
 10 Gipson, Garet L           11 UN-SE                3:04.92    3:07.34  
      40.18   50.81   56.04   40.31                                
 11 Hood, Reece P             12 NWGA-GA              3:06.64    3:08.98  
      42.83   50.52   54.70   40.93                                
 12 Beamer, James P           12 NWGA-GA                   NT    3:18.18  
      43.55   54.55   54.35   45.73                                
 13 Smith, Jude T             11 BAY-SE                    NT    3:28.10  
      48.25   50.57   59.83   49.45                                
 14 Windberry, Jaxon W        11 OSC-SE               3:26.35    3:33.79  
      49.44   55.52   59.18   49.65                                
 15 Lee, David                12 MYB-SE                    NT    3:49.83  
      49.74   57.00 1:11.57   51.52                                
 
Event 27  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gordon, Jewel A           14 BAY-SE               2:16.78    2:16.54  
      29.46   34.00   40.49   32.59                                
  2 Woods, Dallas L           14 BAY-SE               2:19.48    2:17.54  
      29.37   35.17   40.83   32.17                                
  3 Wilson, Avery G           14 BAY-SE               2:20.13    2:22.59  
      31.05   36.73   43.04   31.77                                
  4 Porter, Cecilia M         14 BAY-SE               2:35.37    2:26.43  
      30.79   38.33   42.36   34.95                                
  5 Waldrep, Ellie G          14 BAY-SE               2:17.56    2:26.65  
      31.93   36.45   43.18   35.09                                
  6 Levan, Lusiana B          13 MSA-SE               2:29.47    2:26.90  
      31.95   39.90   43.25   31.80                                
  7 Adams, Cabri L            13 MSA-SE               2:27.31    2:27.91  
      31.58   35.63   46.60   34.10                                
  8 Workman, Allie G          14 NWGA-GA              2:31.29    2:29.95  
      32.52   37.68   45.31   34.44                                
  9 Rackel, Audrey K          14 BAY-SE               2:29.70    2:31.41  
      29.57   38.38   48.79   34.67                                
 10 Belcher, Breanna N        13 Aqua Tigers-SE       2:27.18    2:35.34  
      33.68 1:26.14   35.52                                        
 11 Dierig, Heidi S           14 UN-SE                     NT    2:36.48  
      34.67   41.07   44.70   36.04                                
 12 Shirley, Sarah A          13 MSA-SE               2:21.94    2:36.89  
      34.97   38.02   46.79   37.11                                
 13 Bohannon, Lydia R         13 BAY-SE               2:35.55    2:38.74  
      32.61   39.61   48.59   37.93                                
 14 Harper, Ashlin A          13 Aqua Tigers-SE       2:32.21    2:39.87  
      33.44   39.98   49.62   36.83                                
 15 Morris, Essie G           13 OSC-SE                    NT    2:41.18  
      32.16   41.81   48.22   38.99                                
 16 McCarty, Eboni F          13 MSA-SE               2:48.75    2:41.86  
      32.16   39.88   55.01   34.81                                
 
Event 28  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hollowell, John M         14 UN-SE                2:08.31    2:12.04  
      28.05   32.47   42.12   29.40                                
  2 Brando, Nick L            14 UN-SE                2:08.87    2:14.97  
      28.81   32.07   42.51   31.58                                
  3 Ward, Jackson P           14 SA-GA                2:12.26    2:15.47  
      28.02   33.95   42.32   31.18                                
  4 Sims, Aidan R             14 BAY-SE               2:31.65    2:23.26  
      30.60   36.38   43.18   33.10                                
  5 Althoff, Noah D           14 UN-SE                2:19.30    2:23.89  
      31.70   35.20   44.08   32.91                                
  6 Post, Chase W             13 BAY-SE               2:24.21    2:24.51  
      31.01   36.66   42.81   34.03                                
  7 Lydon, Trey M             14 BAY-SE               2:22.39    2:25.84  
      30.09   37.51   44.92   33.32                                
  8 An, Justin                13 MYB-SE               2:36.93    2:29.86  
      33.22   38.67   43.39   34.58                                
  9 Monforte, Matthew C       14 NWGA-GA              2:40.21    2:33.13  
      34.00   38.32   45.31   35.50                                
 10 Bardoner, Tian A          14 BAY-SE               2:45.80    2:33.33  
      31.87   38.50   46.97   35.99                                
 11 Grailer, Travis J         14 SA-GA                     NT    2:34.29  
      30.96   38.85   49.75   34.73                                
 12 Grady, Blake T            13 OSC-SE               3:00.39    2:38.77  
      33.33   39.92   47.77   37.75                                
 13 Miller, Zachary D         14 BAY-SE               2:52.32    2:39.77  
      34.63   45.50   46.22   33.42                                
 14 Figueroa, Abraham A       14 TRSC-GA              3:13.26    2:42.24  
      35.98   40.49   48.72   37.05                                
 15 Lin, Joshua H             13 MSA-SE               2:48.19    2:45.67  
      34.47   43.10   48.14   39.96                                
 16 Snyder, Daniel P          13 BAY-SE               2:35.76    2:45.78  
      34.92   43.67   49.76   37.43                                
 
Event 29  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Addison E          15 BAY-SE               2:05.01    2:16.27  
      28.43   34.44   41.97   31.43                                
  2 Dailey, Taryn L           15 BAY-SE               2:21.28    2:23.61  
      29.18   37.66   42.90   33.87                                
  3 Arnold, Rachel K          17 MYB-SE               2:25.26    2:30.24  
      32.95   37.11   45.88   34.30                                
  4 Ringler, Genna L          15 BAY-SE               2:20.96    2:30.69  
      32.46   36.60   47.87   33.76                                
  5 Nobles, Kate G            17 TRSC-GA              2:23.96    2:30.83  
      32.88   38.59   46.03   33.33                                
  6 Hasko, Viola              15 TRSC-GA              2:38.26    2:36.45  
      35.30   41.00   42.47   37.68                                
  7 Waguespack, Anna P        16 TRSC-GA              2:45.65    2:40.58  
      34.49   41.75   49.87   34.47                                
  8 Morris, Kari L            17 OSC-SE               2:36.73    2:41.25  
      34.10   40.44   49.67   37.04                                
  9 Reid, Abigale G           15 NWGA-GA              2:46.54    2:42.00  
      35.61   44.03   43.73   38.63                                
 10 Bailey, Emma R            16 TRSC-GA              3:15.70    2:47.92  
      36.71   41.87   52.29   37.05                                
 11 Champion, Rachel A        17 MYB-SE               2:48.82    2:51.59  
      37.62   42.62   52.17   39.18                                
 
Event 30  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freeman, Trey P           16 BAY-SE               1:54.87    1:58.87  
      25.73   30.03   35.70   27.41                                
  2 Lochmaier, Peter G        17 BAY-SE               1:56.78    2:00.29  
      25.59   31.11   37.43   26.16                                
  3 Althoff, Zach T           17 BAY-SE               1:53.74    2:02.54  
      27.34   30.64   36.55   28.01                                
  4 Kirby, Jack S             16 BAY-SE               1:58.20    2:04.22  
      26.93   31.35   38.28   27.66                                
  5 Green, Jason M            17 BAY-SE               1:54.73    2:04.29  
      27.42   32.54   36.29   28.04                                
  6 Hunter, Mason H           16 TRSC-GA              2:02.83    2:05.94  
      27.19   32.22   35.58   30.95                                
  7 Parker, Cal C             17 NWGA-GA              2:03.93    2:07.77  
      28.45   33.35   36.40   29.57                                
  8 Mumber, Samson L          15 TRSC-GA              2:07.59    2:09.91  
      27.58   31.17   40.25   30.91                                
  9 Dyar, Bo B                17 UN-GA                     NT    2:09.93  
      29.29   32.57   38.92   29.15                                
 10 Black, Caleb D            17 NWGA-GA                   NT    2:10.51  
      26.94   35.30   37.81   30.46                                
 11 Best, Jack                18 BAY-SE               2:01.92    2:10.55  
      26.96   32.71   42.85   28.03                                
 12 Carroll, John D           15 NWGA-GA              2:11.09    2:11.50  
      27.55   32.41   41.58   29.96                                
 13 Clark, Spence S           17 MYB-SE               2:09.81    2:11.70  
      27.98   35.70   38.28   29.74                                
 14 Unhuryan, Daniel E        15 UN-SE                2:11.04    2:12.61  
      28.74   35.36   37.16   31.35                                
 15 Schlenz, Bryson A         17 BAY-SE               2:04.88    2:12.75  
      28.15   32.66   41.63   30.31                                
 16 Kalajdzic, David          15 UN-SE                2:13.54    2:12.98  
      29.55   35.68   37.43   30.32                                
 
Event 31  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baylor Swim Club-SE  'A'                          2:25.34    2:14.70  
     1) Coppinger, Laken M 11           2) Hudson, Margaret Anne F 12     
     3) Lehman, Bella R 12              4) Johnson, Katherine M 12        
     1:11.39    33.96    29.35                                             
  2 SwimAtlanta-GA  'A'                                    NT    2:14.95  
     1) Smith, Anna L 12                2) Inthavong, Alina U 11          
     3) Tiller, Jamison G 11            4) Scourlas, Peyton J 12          
       35.83    39.79    30.56    28.77                                    
  3 Ooltewah Swim Club-SE  'A'                        2:40.45    2:29.41  
     1) Weathers, Madelyn J 11          2) Farner, Kenz B 11              
     3) Boyd, Leah G 12                 4) Allen, McKlaine A 12           
       35.15    44.82    31.71    37.73                                    
  4 Baylor Swim Club-SE  'B'                          2:36.01    2:33.15  
     1) Skiles, Reese D 11              2) Murphree, Charlotte W 11       
     3) Miller, Bella N 11              4) Gonzalez, Olivia or O L 11     
       42.75    36.98    38.52    34.90                                    
  5 SwimAtlanta-GA  'B'                                    NT    2:51.25  
     1) Renuart, Kelsi A 12             2) Battle, Amelia T 12            
     3) Oakley, Madeline P 11           4) Stettler, Emily J 12           
       42.34    47.60  1:21.31                                             
 
Event 32  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baylor Swim Club-SE  'A'                          2:07.64    2:09.11  
     1) Von Canon, George Y 12          2) Eastman, Owen M 12             
     3) Shaw, Aidan G 12                4) Smith, Jack W 12               
       34.25    35.89    31.59    27.38                                    
  2 Northwest Georgia Aquatics-GA  'A'                2:23.19    2:26.89  
     1) Hood, Reece P 12                2) Wood, Colin J 11               
     3) Hood, Ryan D 12                 4) Eickman, Will R 12             
       40.99    38.54    37.57    29.79                                    
 
Event 33  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Madison Swimming Association-SE  'A'              1:55.41    1:58.31  
     1) McCarty, Eboni F 13             2) Pollard, Katie N 14            
     3) Levan, Lusiana B 13             4) Shirley, Sarah A 13            
       29.01    31.20    29.23    28.87                                    
  2 Baylor Swim Club-SE  'B'                          2:04.97    2:04.59  
     1) Bohannon, Lydia R 13            2) Wills, Amelia R 13             
     3) Rackel, Audrey K 14             4) Wilson, Avery G 14             
       31.56    38.68    27.61    26.74                                    
  3 Northwest Georgia Aquatics-GA  'A'                2:09.38    2:12.16  
     1) Siniard, Gracie G 14            2) Reid, Phoebe G 12              
     3) Workman, Allie G 14             4) Funes, Vivianne A 14           
       37.32    35.46    30.05    29.33                                    
  4 SwimAtlanta-GA  'A'                                    NT    2:22.12  
     1) Khan, Caroline G 14             2) Smith, Kira N 13               
     3) Weinhart, Caroline E 14         4) Matthews, Olivia C 14          
       31.90    48.02    30.83    31.37                                    
  5 Riverdale Rapids Swim Team-SE  'A'                     NT    2:31.53  
     1) DeHart, Allison P 13            2) Jennette, Chloe E 13           
     3) Adams, Izzy L 13                4) Tippett, Emmy B 14             
       39.70    41.41    37.87    32.55                                    
 
Event 34  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baylor Swim Club-SE  'A'                          1:55.55    1:55.94  
     1) Bardoner, Tian A 14             2) Post, Chase W 13               
     3) Sims, Aidan R 14                4) Lydon, Trey M 14               
       30.80    31.42    28.17    25.55                                    
  2 SwimAtlanta-GA  'A'                                    NT    2:05.04  
     1) Grailer, Travis J 14            2) Gracia, Eric 14                
     3) Ward, Jackson P 14              4) Tiller, Jaden B 14             
       31.03    38.50    26.09    29.42                                    
 
Event 35  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Madison Swimming Association-SE  'A'              1:57.87    2:00.14  
     1) Adams, Cabri L 13               2) Nguyen, Jessica M 12           
     3) Morgavi, Sabrina O 15           4) McCann, Erin J 17              
  2 Baylor Swim Club-SE  'A'                               NT    2:00.33  
     1) Ringler, Genna L 15             2) Smith, Addison E 15            
     3) Dailey, Taryn L 15              4) Sinclair, Angara R 16          
  3 Three Rivers Swim Club-GA  'A'                    1:59.40    2:04.81  
     1) Nobles, Kate G 17               2) Hasko, Viola 15                
     3) Waguespack, Anna P 16           4) Bailey, Emma R 16              
  4 Ooltewah Swim Club-SE  'A'                             NT    2:12.72  
     1) Suchy, Autumn R 13              2) Morris, Kari L 17              
     3) Allen, Merrin A 16              4) Allen, Maddie P 13             
 
Event 36  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baylor Swim Club-SE  'A'                          1:35.51    1:39.18  
     1) Althoff, Zach T 17              2) Boyer, Matthew H 17            
     3) Green, Jason M 17               4) Best, Jack 18                  
  2 Baylor Swim Club-SE  'B'                          1:48.32    1:40.37  
     1) Kirby, Jack S 16                2) Weekes, Luis 16                
     3) Lochmaier, Peter G 17           4) Freeman, Trey P 16             
  3 Northwest Georgia Aquatics-GA  'A'                     NT    1:46.08  
     1) Carroll, John D 15              2) Parker, Cal C 17               
     3) Black, Caleb D 17               4) Kauffman, Joe F 18             
  4 Three Rivers Swim Club-GA  'A'                    1:57.40    1:46.86  
     1) Hunter, Mason H 16              2) Mumber, Samson L 15            
     3) Williams, AJ A 15               4) Medley, Nathan P 11            
  5 SwimAtlanta-GA  'A'                                    NT    1:58.15  
     1) Kennedy, Logan R 15             2) Schramm, Calvin J 15           
     3) Oliver, Blaize T 15             4) Battle, Jacob R 15             
  6 Riverdale Rapids Swim Team-SE  'A'                     NT    2:03.29  
     1) Arias Gutierrez, Jose D 16      2) Jennette, James D 15           
     3) Reissner, Daniel J 18           4) Prieskorn, Judah D 16          
  7 Madison Swimming Association-SE  'A'              2:06.00    2:04.49  
     1) Bishop, Eric W 13               2) Mooneyham, Dalton L 14         
     3) Levan, Josh W 17                4) Black, Connor G 15             
 
Event 37  Mixed 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Freeman, Trey P           16 BAY-SE               4:18.82    4:37.63  
      25.84   28.16   28.40   28.15   28.42   28.09   27.89   27.82
      28.19   26.67                                                
  2 Lochmaier, Peter G        17 BAY-SE               4:37.14    4:46.67  
      25.96   28.41   28.67   28.61   28.90   29.45   29.46   29.50
      29.23   28.48                                                
  3 Althoff, Zach T           17 BAY-SE               4:44.95    4:59.13  
      27.51   30.26   30.25   30.68   30.46   30.69   30.73   30.95
      29.89   27.71                                                
  4 Prada, Luis               17 BAY-SE               4:43.74    4:59.32  
      27.10   29.30   29.69   30.19   30.72   31.35   31.53   31.29
      29.89   28.26                                                
  5 Best, Jack                18 BAY-SE               4:46.21    5:06.85  
      27.85   31.14   31.44   31.82   31.47   30.72   30.78   31.11
      30.96   29.56                                                
  6 Green, Jason M            17 BAY-SE               4:50.79    5:07.78  
      27.86   30.99   32.05   31.53   31.27   31.22   31.11   30.71
      31.38   29.66                                                
  7 Kirby, Jack S             16 BAY-SE               4:48.36    5:08.03  
      27.85   30.57   31.52   32.56   31.86   30.71   32.17   32.30
      30.82   27.67                                                
  8 Hollowell, John M         14 UN-SE                5:07.85    5:09.67  
      28.09   31.26   31.77   31.65   31.71   32.01   31.68   31.90
      30.99   28.61                                                
  9 Clark, Spence S           17 MYB-SE               5:09.03    5:10.25  
      29.08   31.31   31.67   32.10   31.46   32.10   31.96   31.46
      30.81   28.30                                                
 10 Weekes, Luis              16 BAY-SE               4:50.12    5:21.98  
      28.31   31.95   32.69   33.04   32.93   32.80   32.72   33.53
      33.14   30.87                                                
 11 Schlenz, Bryson A         17 BAY-SE               4:51.79    5:23.76  
      29.18   31.73   32.44   32.86   32.45   32.59   33.30   33.44
      33.29   32.48                                                
 12 Varnell, Chapman D        15 BAY-SE               5:14.28    5:26.61  
      28.57   32.09   33.44   33.22   33.79   34.25   32.91   33.39
      34.08   30.87                                                
 13 Oliver, Blaize T          15 SA-GA                5:31.65    5:29.25  
      29.46   32.35   32.90   33.84   34.01   33.54   32.99   34.02
      33.36   32.78                                                
 14 Brando, Nick L            14 UN-SE                5:07.89    5:29.85  
      29.00   32.55   32.99   33.87   34.09   34.17   33.85   33.95
      33.31   32.07                                                
 15 Kalajdzic, David          15 UN-SE                5:30.13    5:30.08  
      30.12   33.47   34.35   35.05   34.20   33.31   34.99   33.89
      31.44   29.26                                                
 16 Smith, Addison E          15 BAY-SE               5:00.37    5:31.22  
      29.50   33.12   34.29   33.67   34.26   33.67   33.43   33.31
      33.24   32.73                                                
 
Event 39  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McKinnon, Mary Jane       10 NWGA-GA                39.99      34.70  
  2 Fitzsimmons, Maria T       9 SA-GA                  37.77      36.44  
  3 Chan, Samantha S           9 MSA-SE                 38.30      37.41  
  4 Nguyen, Danielle M         9 MSA-SE                 39.00      37.65  
  5 Bock, Jordan E            10 SA-GA                  38.88      38.42  
  6 Smith, Kamryn K           10 SA-GA                  45.68      38.70  
  7 Thomas, Ava G             10 MYB-SE                 40.31      38.82  
  8 Lydon, Ellie R             9 BAY-SE                 39.87      38.96  
  9 Klotz, Caroline E         10 BAY-SE                 45.38      39.17  
 10 Levan, Rosa M              9 MSA-SE                 41.49      40.40  
 11 An, Rachel                 9 MYB-SE                 45.96      40.55  
 12 Whetstone, Savannah J     10 MSA-SE                 42.29      40.59  
 13 Margio, Addie R           10 BAY-SE                 43.23      41.97  
 14 Laramore, Hannah E         9 BAY-SE                 46.85      42.38  
 15 Vetzel, Vivian             9 BAY-SE                    NT      44.45  
 16 Blankenship, Katie X      10 MSA-SE                 50.19      45.58  
 
Event 40  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jeong, Alex               10 MYB-SE                 37.13      31.79  
  2 McComb, Cade M            10 MSA-SE                 36.30      34.95  
  3 Waldrep, Luke R           10 BAY-SE                 39.34      35.54  
  4 Oliver, Race D            10 SA-GA                  39.29      36.69  
  5 Myers, Joseph R            9 BAY-SE                 44.39      39.09  
  6 Lehman, Cooper W          10 BAY-SE                 42.24      41.07  
  7 Seay, Thomas A            10 SA-GA                  44.58      41.28  
  8 Porter, Vincent J         10 BAY-SE                 42.77      41.52  
  9 Shankleton, Braden M       9 MSA-SE                 43.76      41.54  
 10 Holmes, Jake C            10 BAY-SE                    NT      42.12  
 11 Driscoll, Luke T          10 NWGA-GA                   NT      44.44  
 12 Eickman, Nate P           10 NWGA-GA                52.44      46.32  
 13 Greear, Braden P          10 Aqua Tigers-SE            NT      49.11  
 14 Hicks, Micah J            10 Aqua Tigers-SE            NT      49.48  
 15 Dixon, Sam L               9 NWGA-GA                   NT      50.74  
 16 Windberry, Jaden J         9 OSC-SE                 55.37      51.68  
 
Event 41  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Abby S               7 MSA-SE                 20.81      19.50  
  2 Shaw, Hunter L             8 BAY-SE                 21.63      21.06  
  3 Poole, Evie                8 MSA-SE                 24.50      22.00  
  4 Hodges, Paizley J          7 RRST-SE                27.93      22.64  
  5 Lee, Hannah Y              8 MYB-SE                    NT      22.80  
  6 Parsons, Addie K           8 BAY-SE                 24.50      23.54  
  7 Kelley, Addison            8 NWGA-GA                26.70      24.34  
  8 Curtis, Catherine R        7 BAY-SE                    NT      24.60  
  9 Mullinax, Lila K           8 NWGA-GA                   NT      25.04  
 10 Gipson, Ava Grace G        7 OSC-SE                    NT      25.05  
 11 Dauphinais, Madalyn N      8 OSC-SE                 26.55      25.18  
 12 Inman, Sarah J             7 UN-SE                  27.76      25.65  
 13 Koo, Kaitlyn S             6 BAY-SE                    NT      26.88  
 14 Alexander, Claire E        8 NWGA-GA                   NT      26.98  
 15 Pashley, Alyssa M          7 BAY-SE                    NT      27.26  
 16 Dauphinais, Grace N        7 OSC-SE                    NT      28.64  
 
Event 42  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Falcone, Peter S           8 Aqua Tigers-SE            NT      21.26  
  2 Ross, Will W               8 MSA-SE                 24.87      21.37  
  3 Whetstone, Isaac P         8 MSA-SE                 20.06      21.38  
  4 Grace, Karson D            8 MSA-SE                 22.72      22.39  
  5 Powroznik, Kyle K          8 OSC-SE                 24.51      23.54  
  6 Von Canon, Johnny A        7 BAY-SE                 23.39      23.57  
  7 Farnham, Christopher T     7 BAY-SE                 29.68      23.68  
  8 Farnham, Nate H            8 BAY-SE                 28.35      23.98  
  9 Gibson, Schaffer H         7 MSA-SE                 25.47      23.99  
 10 Nguyen, Andrew H           7 MSA-SE                 26.43      24.04  
 11 Chase, Jack D              8 NWGA-GA                   NT      25.54  
 12 Henry, Bryson A            7 OSC-SE                    NT      26.30  
 13 Stettler, Grady L          7 SA-GA                     NT      26.57  
 14 Skalicky, Alex J           8 RRST-SE                27.86      27.26  
 15 Garcia, Adam A             7 BAY-SE                 29.60      27.88  
 16 Austin, Connor B           8 BAY-SE                    NT      28.79  
 
Event 43  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Samantha S           9 MSA-SE               1:15.34    1:17.98  
      35.12   42.86                                                
  2 Lydon, Ellie R             9 BAY-SE               1:30.09    1:25.31  
      38.49   46.82                                                
  3 Fitzsimmons, Maria T       9 SA-GA                     NT    1:33.81  
      40.66   53.15                                                
  4 Klotz, Caroline E         10 BAY-SE                    NT    1:40.34  
      43.07   57.27                                                
  5 Inman, Savannah G         10 UN-SE                     NT    1:54.05  
      53.79 1:00.26                                                
 
Event 44  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jeong, Alex               10 MYB-SE               1:19.51    1:09.19  
      31.48   37.71                                                
  2 Shankleton, Braden M       9 MSA-SE                    NT    1:31.80  
      41.26   50.54                                                
  3 Lehman, Cooper W          10 BAY-SE               1:56.84    1:31.98  
      40.33   51.65                                                
  4 Waldrep, Luke R           10 BAY-SE               1:40.38    1:33.10  
      41.57   51.53                                                
  5 Eickman, Nate P           10 NWGA-GA                   NT    1:43.68  
      48.24   55.44                                                
  6 Myers, Joseph R            9 BAY-SE                    NT    1:57.80  
      49.53 1:08.27                                                
 
Event 45  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Abby S               7 MSA-SE                 46.50      39.70  
  2 Shaw, Hunter L             8 BAY-SE                 44.23      41.23  
  3 Lee, Hannah Y              8 MYB-SE                    NT      50.30  
  4 Kelley, Addison            8 NWGA-GA                   NT      53.49  
  5 Mullinax, Lila K           8 NWGA-GA                   NT    1:01.40  
 
Event 46  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hoerl, Kyle P              8 NWGA-GA                   NT      55.00  
  2 Stettler, Grady L          7 SA-GA                  56.56    1:00.07  
 
Event 47  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McKinnon, Mary Jane       10 NWGA-GA              1:09.77    1:05.72  
      32.95   32.77                                                
  2 Chan, Samantha S           9 MSA-SE               1:14.06    1:11.04  
      33.23   37.81                                                
  3 Bock, Jordan E            10 SA-GA                1:11.33    1:11.94  
      33.73   38.21                                                
  4 Nguyen, Danielle M         9 MSA-SE               1:13.56    1:13.05  
      35.27   37.78                                                
  5 Fitzsimmons, Maria T       9 SA-GA                1:10.27    1:13.54  
      35.09   38.45                                                
  6 Smith, Kamryn K           10 SA-GA                1:28.81    1:14.51  
      36.20   38.31                                                
  7 Lydon, Ellie R             9 BAY-SE               1:16.42    1:15.01  
      37.27   37.74                                                
  8 Klotz, Caroline E         10 BAY-SE               1:27.66    1:18.32  
      36.29   42.03                                                
  9 Thomas, Ava G             10 MYB-SE               1:22.31    1:18.84  
      36.71   42.13                                                
 10 An, Rachel                 9 MYB-SE               1:29.63    1:21.64  
      35.78   45.86                                                
 11 Whetstone, Savannah J     10 MSA-SE               1:28.27    1:21.77  
      38.43   43.34                                                
 12 Laramore, Hannah E         9 BAY-SE               1:35.16    1:22.73  
      38.94   43.79                                                
 13 Margio, Addie R           10 BAY-SE               1:38.35    1:25.91  
      40.27   45.64                                                
 14 Tibbs, Lilly G            10 NWGA-GA                   NT    1:26.34  
      40.58   45.76                                                
 15 Vetzel, Vivian             9 BAY-SE                    NT    1:27.92  
      40.13   47.79                                                
 16 Segraves, Andrea M         9 SA-GA                     NT    1:29.39  
      40.95   48.44                                                
 
Event 48  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jeong, Alex               10 MYB-SE               1:09.27    1:02.11  
      30.76   31.35                                                
  2 Waldrep, Luke R           10 BAY-SE               1:11.69    1:08.83  
      32.63   36.20                                                
  3 McComb, Cade M            10 MSA-SE               1:06.26    1:09.09  
      32.09   37.00                                                
  4 Oliver, Race D            10 SA-GA                1:12.66    1:10.97  
      33.59   37.38                                                
  5 Porter, Vincent J         10 BAY-SE               1:20.96    1:14.60  
      36.34   38.26                                                
  6 Barnhart, Nikolas A       10 MSA-SE               1:21.68    1:17.37  
      36.41   40.96                                                
  7 Lehman, Cooper W          10 BAY-SE               1:18.99    1:17.93  
      34.37   43.56                                                
  8 Driscoll, Luke T          10 NWGA-GA                   NT    1:19.78  
      37.90   41.88                                                
  9 Myers, Joseph R            9 BAY-SE               1:23.51    1:21.82  
      37.91   43.91                                                
 10 Holmes, Jake C            10 BAY-SE                    NT    1:22.17  
      39.13   43.04                                                
 11 Shankleton, Braden M       9 MSA-SE               1:24.73    1:22.48  
      40.35   42.13                                                
 12 Eickman, Nate P           10 NWGA-GA              1:26.95    1:26.84  
      41.71   45.13                                                
 13 Dixon, Sam L               9 NWGA-GA                   NT    1:28.86  
      42.37   46.49                                                
 14 Greear, Braden P          10 Aqua Tigers-SE            NT    1:30.35  
      42.10   48.25                                                
 15 Clardy, Maddux R           9 BAY-SE               1:43.63    1:35.92  
      44.75   51.17                                                
 16 Milz, Andrew              10 BAY-SE               1:43.02    1:39.91  
      44.69   55.22                                                
 
Event 49  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Abby S               7 MSA-SE                 41.29      36.90  
  2 Shaw, Hunter L             8 BAY-SE                 40.94      37.30  
  3 Poole, Evie                8 MSA-SE                 44.72      43.25  
  4 Lee, Hannah Y              8 MYB-SE                    NT      43.33  
  5 Kelley, Addison            8 NWGA-GA                43.60      43.35  
  6 Dauphinais, Madalyn N      8 OSC-SE                 50.48      43.44  
  7 Hodges, Paizley J          7 RRST-SE                53.08      46.73  
  8 Mullinax, Lila K           8 NWGA-GA                   NT      48.93  
  9 Curtis, Catherine R        7 BAY-SE                    NT      50.10  
 10 Gipson, Ava Grace G        7 OSC-SE                    NT      50.44  
 11 Parsons, Addie K           8 BAY-SE                 59.35      50.90  
 12 Fitzsimmons, Anna-Marie    7 SA-GA                  52.59      51.55  
 13 Alexander, Claire E        8 NWGA-GA                   NT      54.10  
 14 Oliver, Laney S            7 BAY-SE                    NT      56.05  
 15 Koo, Kaitlyn S             6 BAY-SE                    NT      57.00  
 16 Lydon, Lucy J              6 BAY-SE                    NT      57.86  
 
Event 50  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grace, Karson D            8 MSA-SE                 41.45      37.19  
  2 Von Canon, Johnny A        7 BAY-SE                 43.47      42.33  
  3 Gibson, Schaffer H         7 MSA-SE                 47.25      42.50  
  4 Hoerl, Kyle P              8 NWGA-GA                   NT      42.96  
  5 Ross, Will W               8 MSA-SE                 44.27      43.10  
  6 Powroznik, Kyle K          8 OSC-SE                 49.46      44.26  
  7 Farnham, Nate H            8 BAY-SE                 50.39      44.64  
  8 Garcia, Adam A             7 BAY-SE                 48.09      45.03  
  9 Chase, Jack D              8 NWGA-GA                   NT      45.56  
 10 Skalicky, Alex J           8 RRST-SE                49.91      49.13  
 11 Nguyen, Andrew H           7 MSA-SE                 47.11      50.16  
 12 Henry, Bryson A            7 OSC-SE                    NT      50.65  
 13 Farnham, Christopher T     7 BAY-SE                    NT      51.57  
 14 Austin, Connor B           8 BAY-SE                    NT      51.59  
 15 Stettler, Grady L          7 SA-GA                  49.36      52.06  
 16 Ogrodowczyk, Cale C        8 BAY-SE               1:02.38      56.94  
 
Event 51  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McKinnon, Mary Jane       10 NWGA-GA                44.04      40.14  
  2 Margio, Addie R           10 BAY-SE                 43.82      41.80  
  3 Fitzsimmons, Maria T       9 SA-GA                  43.46      43.21  
  4 Nguyen, Danielle M         9 MSA-SE                 42.28      43.59  
  5 Thomas, Ava G             10 MYB-SE                 43.08      43.73  
  6 Chan, Samantha S           9 MSA-SE                 44.77      44.24  
  7 Lydon, Ellie R             9 BAY-SE                 47.75      44.54  
  8 Smith, Kamryn K           10 SA-GA                  46.77      46.71  
  9 Levan, Rosa M              9 MSA-SE                 46.45      47.19  
 10 Laramore, Hannah E         9 BAY-SE                 56.73      48.77  
 11 Klotz, Caroline E         10 BAY-SE                 53.11      48.98  
 12 Vetzel, Vivian             9 BAY-SE                    NT      49.26  
 13 Bock, Jordan E            10 SA-GA                  49.59      50.50  
 14 Blankenship, Katie X      10 MSA-SE                 56.81      50.58  
 15 Leonard, Caroline A        9 RRST-SE                   NT      51.16  
 16 Whetstone, Savannah J     10 MSA-SE                 50.94      53.61  
 
Event 52  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Porter, Vincent J         10 BAY-SE                 37.86      39.09  
  2 McComb, Cade M            10 MSA-SE                 38.49      40.72  
  3 Lehman, Cooper W          10 BAY-SE                 43.61      42.84  
  4 Waldrep, Luke R           10 BAY-SE                 42.98      43.40  
  5 Oliver, Race D            10 SA-GA                  45.70      43.59  
  6 Barnhart, Nikolas A       10 MSA-SE                 46.15      44.56  
  7 Eickman, Nate P           10 NWGA-GA                47.19      44.88  
  8 Driscoll, Luke T          10 NWGA-GA                   NT      45.09  
  9 Shankleton, Braden M       9 MSA-SE                 53.55      50.30  
 10 Myers, Joseph R            9 BAY-SE                 53.77      51.17  
 11 Seay, Thomas A            10 SA-GA                  58.96      51.39  
 12 Holmes, Jake C            10 BAY-SE                    NT      54.74  
 13 Milz, Andrew              10 BAY-SE               1:03.74      57.09  
 14 Windberry, Jaden J         9 OSC-SE                 58.24      58.32  
 15 Clardy, Maddux R           9 BAY-SE               1:02.27      58.52  
 16 Greear, Braden P          10 Aqua Tigers-SE            NT      58.74  
 
Event 53  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Abby S               7 MSA-SE                    NT      23.86  
  2 Lee, Hannah Y              8 MYB-SE                    NT      24.97  
  3 Poole, Evie                8 MSA-SE                 25.28      25.77  
  4 Shaw, Hunter L             8 BAY-SE                 29.70      25.89  
  5 Inman, Sarah J             7 UN-SE                     NT      26.75  
  6 Dauphinais, Madalyn N      8 OSC-SE                 33.30      27.78  
  7 Hodges, Paizley J          7 RRST-SE                32.36      29.28  
  8 Kelley, Addison            8 NWGA-GA                   NT      30.22  
  9 Thomas, Harper E           7 MYB-SE                    NT      34.05  
 10 Curtis, Catherine R        7 BAY-SE                    NT      34.22  
 11 Walmsley, Ashlyn           7 BAY-SE                    NT      35.22  
 12 Koehler, Riley M           7 MSA-SE                 42.99      36.10  
 13 Wood, Kate L               7 BAY-SE                    NT      48.23  
 
Event 54  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Falcone, Peter S           8 Aqua Tigers-SE            NT      20.98  
  2 Whetstone, Isaac P         8 MSA-SE                 21.24      21.66  
  3 Grace, Karson D            8 MSA-SE                 26.98      23.63  
  4 Ross, Will W               8 MSA-SE                 23.93      23.68  
  5 Henry, Bryson A            7 OSC-SE                    NT      25.23  
  6 Nguyen, Andrew H           7 MSA-SE                 27.77      26.34  
  7 Skalicky, Alex J           8 RRST-SE                29.45      26.80  
  8 Gibson, Schaffer H         7 MSA-SE                 30.85      27.46  
  9 Garcia, Adam A             7 BAY-SE                 34.49      29.81  
 10 Von Canon, Johnny A        7 BAY-SE                 33.61      31.18  
 11 Lee, Joshua W              7 NWGA-GA                   NT      37.11  
 12 Puckett, Lukas K           7 NWGA-GA                   NT      40.70  
 
Event 55  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McKinnon, Mary Jane       10 NWGA-GA              1:21.03    1:16.74  
      35.15   41.59                                                
  2 Chan, Samantha S           9 MSA-SE               1:19.74    1:20.35  
      36.90   43.45                                                
  3 Nguyen, Danielle M         9 MSA-SE               1:21.17    1:23.14  
      39.34   43.80                                                
  4 Fitzsimmons, Maria T       9 SA-GA                1:27.61    1:23.30  
      37.89   45.41                                                
  5 Smith, Kamryn K           10 SA-GA                1:35.91    1:27.03  
      41.45   45.58                                                
  6 Levan, Rosa M              9 MSA-SE               1:30.71    1:27.18  
    1:27.16    0.02                                                
  7 Lydon, Ellie R             9 BAY-SE               1:27.60    1:27.31  
      38.65   48.66                                                
  8 Bock, Jordan E            10 SA-GA                1:39.50    1:27.80  
      39.73   48.07                                                
  9 Thomas, Ava G             10 MYB-SE               1:29.33    1:29.14  
      41.64   47.50                                                
 10 Klotz, Caroline E         10 BAY-SE               1:56.65    1:32.29  
      41.60   50.69                                                
 11 Whetstone, Savannah J     10 MSA-SE               1:35.86    1:34.63  
      44.42   50.21                                                
 12 Laramore, Hannah E         9 BAY-SE               1:42.35    1:35.00  
      45.27   49.73                                                
 13 Blankenship, Katie X      10 MSA-SE               1:48.79    1:35.58  
      44.58   51.00                                                
 14 Margio, Addie R           10 BAY-SE               1:41.84    1:36.13  
      45.03   51.10                                                
 15 Vetzel, Vivian             9 BAY-SE                    NT    1:37.91  
      45.90   52.01                                                
 16 An, Rachel                 9 MYB-SE               1:45.86    1:42.52  
      44.37   58.15                                                
 
Event 56  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jeong, Alex               10 MYB-SE               1:20.07    1:10.76  
      31.97   38.79                                                
  2 McComb, Cade M            10 MSA-SE               1:18.77    1:21.48  
      40.50   40.98                                                
  3 Porter, Vincent J         10 BAY-SE               1:30.94    1:21.56  
      41.40   40.16                                                
  4 Oliver, Race D            10 SA-GA                1:23.28    1:21.67  
      38.32   43.35                                                
  5 Waldrep, Luke R           10 BAY-SE               1:22.78    1:23.71  
      39.71   44.00                                                
  6 Lehman, Cooper W          10 BAY-SE               1:28.73    1:27.43  
      42.03   45.40                                                
  7 Barnhart, Nikolas A       10 MSA-SE               1:39.51    1:31.47  
      44.77   46.70                                                
  8 Driscoll, Luke T          10 NWGA-GA                   NT    1:32.79  
      46.28   46.51                                                
  9 Myers, Joseph R            9 BAY-SE               1:39.82    1:34.42  
      43.45   50.97                                                
 10 Shankleton, Braden M       9 MSA-SE               1:38.17    1:34.92  
      45.74   49.18                                                
 11 Eickman, Nate P           10 NWGA-GA              1:40.01    1:38.07  
      49.01   49.06                                                
 12 Greear, Braden P          10 Aqua Tigers-SE            NT    1:49.13  
      51.28   57.85                                                
 13 Clardy, Maddux R           9 BAY-SE               1:59.88    1:52.47  
      54.89   57.58                                                
 14 Hicks, Micah J            10 Aqua Tigers-SE            NT    1:53.20  
    1:53.20                                                        
 15 Milz, Andrew              10 BAY-SE               1:57.77    1:54.82  
      55.08   59.74                                                
 16 Windberry, Jaden J         9 OSC-SE               2:01.40    1:57.52  
      56.37 1:01.15                                                
 
Event 57  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Abby S               7 MSA-SE               1:49.98    1:36.60  
  2 Shaw, Hunter L             8 BAY-SE               1:49.54    1:43.35  
  3 Lee, Hannah Y              8 MYB-SE                    NT    1:43.98  
  4 Poole, Evie                8 MSA-SE               2:10.56    1:48.78  
  5 Hodges, Paizley J          7 RRST-SE                   NT    2:01.24  
      57.33 1:03.91                                                
  6 Fitzsimmons, Anna-Marie    7 SA-GA                     NT    2:12.75  
    1:03.64 1:09.11                                                
 
Event 58  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Falcone, Peter S           8 Aqua Tigers-SE            NT    1:39.29  
      47.41   51.88                                                
  2 Ross, Will W               8 MSA-SE               2:03.90    1:53.11  
      54.10   59.01                                                
  3 Nguyen, Andrew H           7 MSA-SE                    NT    1:56.68  
      54.20 1:02.48                                                
  4 Skalicky, Alex J           8 RRST-SE                   NT    2:07.67  
    1:04.49 1:03.18                                                
 
Event 59  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Madison Swimming Association-SE  'A'              2:32.63    2:32.71  
     1) Whetstone, Savannah J 10        2) Nguyen, Danielle M 9           
     3) Chan, Samantha S 9              4) Levan, Rosa M 9                
       42.52    42.28    34.37    33.54                                    
  2 Baylor Swim Club-SE  'A'                          2:44.83    2:37.26  
     1) Klotz, Caroline E 10            2) Margio, Addie R 10             
     3) Lydon, Ellie R 9                4) Laramore, Hannah E 9           
       41.63    43.20    36.73    35.70                                    
  3 SwimAtlanta-GA  'A'                                    NT    2:56.92  
     1) Stettler, Braelyn R 10          2) Segraves, Andrea M 9           
     3) Bock, Jordan E 10               4) Smith, Kamryn K 10             
     1:05.41    40.01    37.67    33.83                                    
  4 Madison Swimming Association-SE  'B'              3:13.70    3:05.86  
     1) Poole, Evie 8                   2) Koehler, Finn E 9              
     3) Chan, Abby S 7                  4) Blankenship, Katie X 10        
       52.93    14.03    38.52  1:20.38                                    
  5 Northwest Georgia Aquatics-GA  'A'                     NT    3:10.18  
     1) Mullinax, Lila K 8              2) McKinnon, Mary Jane 10         
     3) Tibbs, Lilly G 10               4) Kelley, Addison 8              
       55.60    41.05    46.88    46.65                                    
  6 Ooltewah Swim Club-SE  'A'                        4:01.48    3:48.08  
     1) Dauphinais, Madalyn N 8         2) McKenzie, Lexi E 10            
     3) Calhoun, Jenna K 9              4) Graham, Calleigh M 7           
       56.49    57.73    53.22  1:00.64                                    
 
Event 60  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baylor Swim Club-SE  'A'                          2:33.16    2:31.87  
     1) Myers, Joseph R 9               2) Porter, Vincent J 10           
     3) Lehman, Cooper W 10             4) Waldrep, Luke R 10             
       40.04    39.80    41.30    30.73                                    
  2 Madison Swimming Association-SE  'A'              2:55.00    3:05.16  
     1) Nguyen, Andrew H 7              2) McComb, Cade M 10              
     3) Shankleton, Braden M 9          4) Barnhart, Nikolas A 10         
       59.16  1:15.06    34.53    16.41                                    
  3 Northwest Georgia Aquatics-GA  'A'                     NT    3:15.00  
     1) Hasty, Garrett C 9              2) Eickman, Nate P 10             
     3) Driscoll, Luke T 10             4) Dixon, Sam L 9                 
     1:04.10    46.63    43.57    40.70                                    
  4 Baylor Swim Club-SE  'B'                          3:51.39    3:20.81  
     1) Holmes, Jake C 10               2) Milz, Andrew 10                
     3) Clardy, Maddux R 9              4) Borders, Tynan M 10            
       43.61    56.47    59.17    41.56                                    
 
Event 61  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baylor Swim Club-SE  'A'                               NT    1:40.74  
     1) Parsons, Addie K 8              2) Walmsley, Ashlyn 7             
     3) Shaw, Hunter L 8                4) Curtis, Catherine R 7          
       59.13    41.61                                                      
  2 Baylor Swim Club-SE  'B'                               NT    2:10.09  
     1) Marsh, Maddie G 8               2) Pashley, Alyssa M 7            
     3) Griffith, Sarah E 7             4) Wood, Kate L 7                 
     1:08.99  1:01.10                                                      
 
Event 62  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Madison Swimming Association-SE  'A'              1:27.37    1:22.80  
     1) Gibson, Schaffer H 7            2) Ross, Will W 8                 
     3) Whetstone, Isaac P 8            4) Grace, Karson D 8              
       47.13    35.67                                                      
  2 Baylor Swim Club-SE  'A'                          1:46.95    1:35.90  
     1) Farnham, Christopher T 7        2) Farnham, Nate H 8              
     3) Von Canon, Johnny A 7           4) Garcia, Adam A 7               
       52.60    43.30                                                      
  3 Northwest Georgia Aquatics-GA  'A'                     NT    2:01.63  
     1) Lee, Joshua W 7                 2) Chase, Jack D 8                
     3) Hoerl, Kyle P 8                 4) Puckett, Lukas K 7             
 
Event 63  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Addison E          15 BAY-SE               1:53.72    1:59.26  
      27.32   30.50   30.84   30.60                                
  2 McCann, Erin J            17 MSA-SE               2:01.50    2:04.63  
      28.51   31.66   33.02   31.44                                
  3 Dailey, Taryn L           15 BAY-SE               2:03.53    2:05.39  
      29.60   32.42   32.24   31.13                                
  4 Arnold, Rachel K          17 MYB-SE               2:09.63    2:11.51  
      30.20   33.29   34.27   33.75                                
  5 Ringler, Genna L          15 BAY-SE               2:05.07    2:11.71  
      30.18   33.38   33.97   34.18                                
  6 Weaver, Grace G           15 RRST-SE              2:18.66    2:17.24  
      30.70   34.10   35.97   36.47                                
  7 Sinclair, Angara R        16 BAY-SE               2:15.67    2:19.37  
      31.09   35.23   37.39   35.66                                
  8 Flatt, Amanda B           17 SA-GA                2:19.20    2:20.02  
      31.96   35.15   36.74   36.17                                
  9 Reid, Abigale G           15 NWGA-GA              2:41.31    2:20.30  
      32.10   35.38   37.01   35.81                                
 10 Champion, Rachel A        17 MYB-SE               2:25.74    2:36.31  
      35.19   40.80   40.79   39.53                                
 11 Vermillion, Lyndsey M     10 MYB-SE               3:27.77    3:06.47  
      39.18   48.77   48.53   49.99                                
 12 Goble, Elizabeth M        15 NWGA-GA                   NT    3:14.62  
      41.21   48.31 1:45.10                                        
 
Event 64  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freeman, Trey P           16 BAY-SE               1:36.70    1:41.96  
      24.08   25.94   26.17   25.77                                
  2 Lochmaier, Peter G        17 BAY-SE               1:43.07    1:45.86  
      25.11   26.78   26.98   26.99                                
  3 Green, Jason M            17 BAY-SE               1:44.01    1:46.80  
      25.24   26.69   27.26   27.61                                
  4 Best, Jack                18 BAY-SE               1:42.00    1:47.74  
      25.35   27.75   27.40   27.24                                
  5 Althoff, Zach T           17 BAY-SE               1:42.37    1:47.98  
      25.35   27.39   27.97   27.27                                
  6 Prada, Luis               17 BAY-SE               1:43.35    1:51.01  
      25.94   27.99   28.24   28.84                                
  7 Parker, Cal C             17 NWGA-GA              1:49.73    1:52.23  
      26.05   28.21   28.72   29.25                                
  8 Boyer, Matthew H          17 BAY-SE               1:44.69    1:52.86  
      25.64   28.30   29.41   29.51                                
  9 Kirby, Jack S             16 BAY-SE               1:44.65    1:53.41  
      25.67   28.63   29.28   29.83                                
 10 Weekes, Luis              16 BAY-SE               1:44.56    1:55.68  
      24.89   29.89   31.07   29.83                                
 11 Williams, AJ A            15 TRSC-GA              1:58.19    1:56.33  
      27.52   30.26   31.02   27.53                                
 12 Clark, Spence S           17 MYB-SE               1:55.46    1:56.63  
      27.48   29.75   30.38   29.02                                
 13 Carroll, John D           15 NWGA-GA              1:57.13    1:56.78  
      27.33   29.99   29.87   29.59                                
 14 Mumber, Samson L          15 TRSC-GA              1:54.11    1:56.88  
      27.26   30.74   29.88   29.00                                
 15 Schlenz, Bryson A         17 BAY-SE               1:46.77    1:57.16  
      27.15   29.87   30.04   30.10                                
 16 Varnell, Chapman D        15 BAY-SE               1:52.51    1:57.73  
      26.84   29.79   30.96   30.14                                
 
Event 65  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gordon, Jewel A           14 BAY-SE               2:02.32    2:02.10  
      27.79   31.23   31.73   31.35                                
  2 Wilson, Avery G           14 BAY-SE               2:04.66    2:05.21  
      28.68   31.65   32.41   32.47                                
  3 Waldrep, Ellie G          14 BAY-SE               2:07.67    2:07.76  
      28.59   31.84   33.71   33.62                                
  4 Workman, Allie G          14 NWGA-GA              2:03.68    2:10.17  
      29.82   32.67   34.09   33.59                                
  5 McCarty, Eboni F          13 MSA-SE               2:21.39    2:12.13  
      29.91   34.08   34.13   34.01                                
  6 Rackel, Audrey K          14 BAY-SE               2:12.28    2:13.39  
      30.55   35.10   34.49   33.25                                
  7 Weinhart, Caroline E      14 SA-GA                2:13.14    2:14.21  
      30.68   34.72   34.89   33.92                                
  8 Porter, Cecilia M         14 BAY-SE               2:12.91    2:14.83  
      29.13   33.87   36.18   35.65                                
  9 Funes, Vivianne A         14 NWGA-GA              2:25.73    2:18.27  
      32.20   35.17   36.17   34.73                                
 10 Dierig, Heidi S           14 UN-SE                     NT    2:18.61  
      31.79   34.93   36.17   35.72                                
 11 Belcher, Breanna N        13 Aqua Tigers-SE       2:16.31    2:19.24  
      30.97   35.43   37.17   35.67                                
 12 Harper, Ashlin A          13 Aqua Tigers-SE       2:11.53    2:19.75  
      31.02   34.75   36.79   37.19                                
 13 Wills, Amelia R           13 BAY-SE               2:30.55    2:20.36  
      30.52   35.31   37.33   37.20                                
 14 Bohannon, Lydia R         13 BAY-SE               2:11.28    2:22.84  
      31.70   36.51   38.10   36.53                                
 15 Vermillion, Lauren N      13 MYB-SE               2:33.32    2:27.99  
      33.89   37.65   38.27   38.18                                
 16 Matthews, Olivia C        14 SA-GA                     NT    2:35.65  
      33.60   39.55   41.76   40.74                                
 
Event 66  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hollowell, John M         14 UN-SE                1:52.12    1:54.87  
      25.91   28.64   30.15   30.17                                
  2 Brando, Nick L            14 UN-SE                1:56.82    1:58.71  
      26.99   30.10   31.30   30.32                                
  3 Ward, Jackson P           14 SA-GA                2:02.52    1:59.90  
      26.88   30.93   31.34   30.75                                
  4 Sims, Aidan R             14 BAY-SE               2:07.56    2:04.50  
      28.70   31.89   32.02   31.89                                
  5 Post, Chase W             13 BAY-SE               2:10.52    2:05.32  
      28.79   31.92   32.37   32.24                                
  6 Lydon, Trey M             14 BAY-SE               2:03.46    2:06.55  
      28.59   32.04   33.11   32.81                                
  7 Miller, Zachary D         14 BAY-SE               2:19.20    2:10.05  
      29.32   33.10   34.32   33.31                                
  8 Althoff, Noah D           14 UN-SE                2:04.50    2:12.68  
      30.34   33.48   34.58   34.28                                
  9 Grailer, Travis J         14 SA-GA                2:24.13    2:14.11  
      28.85   33.49   37.15   34.62                                
 10 Snyder, Daniel P          13 BAY-SE               2:12.48    2:14.26  
      30.08   34.16   35.37   34.65                                
 11 Bardoner, Tian A          14 BAY-SE               2:17.11    2:16.08  
      30.99   34.38   35.94   34.77                                
 12 An, Justin                13 MYB-SE               2:13.86    2:16.25  
      29.36   34.20   36.43   36.26                                
 13 Grady, Blake T            13 OSC-SE               2:26.85    2:22.09  
      29.86   34.98   38.55   38.70                                
 14 McBee, Cole R             13 RRST-SE                   NT    2:24.27  
      33.70   37.36   36.73   36.48                                
 15 Wade, Joshua D            14 RRST-SE                   NT    2:26.56  
      34.83   37.95   38.51   35.27                                
 16 Jones, Hardy E            13 OSC-SE                    NT    2:28.14  
      32.85   36.89   40.02   38.38                                
 
Event 67  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tiller, Jamison G         11 SA-GA                2:18.72    2:13.64  
      30.54   34.60   34.85   33.65                                
  2 Grace, Siri I             12 MSA-SE               2:12.95    2:15.40  
      30.73   34.06   35.64   34.97                                
  3 Scourlas, Peyton J        12 SA-GA                2:12.06    2:15.76  
      30.66   34.71   35.52   34.87                                
  4 Thompson, Charlotte B     11 SA-GA                2:30.24    2:15.81  
      31.59   33.65   36.14   34.43                                
  5 Weathers, Madelyn J       11 OSC-SE               2:26.42    2:16.81  
      31.64   34.50   36.19   34.48                                
  6 Nguyen, Jessica M         12 MSA-SE               2:27.36    2:19.15  
      32.83   35.80   36.32   34.20                                
  7 Grace, Sabrina I          11 MSA-SE               2:18.75    2:19.60  
      31.94   36.01   37.09   34.56                                
  8 Foshee, Sarah Stephen S   12 MYB-SE               2:25.42    2:23.59  
      33.17   35.82   37.53   37.07                                
  9 Hudson, Margaret Anne F   12 BAY-SE               2:23.26    2:23.70  
      30.25   35.10   38.38   39.97                                
 10 Fitzsimmons, Sarah M      11 SA-GA                2:45.25    2:24.28  
      32.23   36.29   37.80   37.96                                
 11 Schenck, Caroline P       12 UN-SE                2:30.67    2:24.31  
      32.09   36.71   37.82   37.69                                
 12 Johnson, Katherine M      12 BAY-SE               2:35.92    2:25.96  
      33.13   37.49   37.94   37.40                                
 13 Lehman, Bella R           12 BAY-SE               2:32.49    2:30.54  
      33.83   39.48   39.27   37.96                                
 14 Smith, Anna L             12 SA-GA                2:34.26    2:30.67  
      33.98   39.16   40.46   37.07                                
 15 Miller, Bella N           11 BAY-SE               3:00.64    2:31.16  
      32.48   37.23   40.39   41.06                                
 16 Coppinger, Laken M        11 BAY-SE               2:52.62    2:31.95  
      32.90   36.88   40.26   41.91                                
 
Event 68  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Jack W             12 BAY-SE               2:16.24    2:11.01  
      29.46   33.14   34.55   33.86                                
  2 Han, Charlie P            12 BAY-SE               2:18.29    2:11.87  
      31.22   33.61   34.12   32.92                                
  3 Medley, Nathan P          11 TRSC-GA              2:21.92    2:12.98  
                      35.21   31.68                                
  4 Eastman, Owen M           12 BAY-SE               2:30.11    2:20.44  
      32.66   35.47   36.34   35.97                                
  5 Shaw, Aidan G             12 BAY-SE               2:25.84    2:21.62  
      32.73   36.16   37.21   35.52                                
  6 Eickman, Will R           12 NWGA-GA              2:19.85    2:21.80  
      31.31   35.76   37.56   37.17                                
  7 Von Canon, George Y       12 BAY-SE               2:20.90    2:25.68  
      32.69   36.83   38.10   38.06                                
  8 Skalicky, T.J. J          12 RRST-SE              2:52.56    2:34.70  
      35.62   39.52   40.89   38.67                                
  9 Hood, Ryan D              12 NWGA-GA              2:34.88    2:35.21  
      34.57   39.63   41.67   39.34                                
 10 Hood, Reece P             12 NWGA-GA              2:37.49    2:40.33  
      35.46   40.68   42.73   41.46                                
 11 Gipson, Garet L           11 UN-SE                2:36.26    2:41.42  
      34.14   40.59   44.83   41.86                                
 12 Wood, Colin J             11 NWGA-GA                   NT    2:42.26  
      36.64   40.38   42.31   42.93                                
 13 Beamer, James P           12 NWGA-GA                   NT    2:54.14  
      39.76   43.86   45.92   44.60                                
 14 Haberhern, Braxton C      11 BAY-SE               2:59.31    2:55.88  
      36.68   46.40   47.42   45.38                                
 15 Smith, Jude T             11 BAY-SE               3:13.33    2:59.96  
      38.17   46.19   49.06   46.54                                
 16 Lee, David                12 MYB-SE                    NT    3:27.99  
      43.61   52.43   57.31   54.64                                
 
Event 69  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dailey, Taryn L           15 BAY-SE               1:01.57    1:02.33  
      29.21   33.12                                                
  2 Ringler, Genna L          15 BAY-SE               1:06.03    1:07.71  
      31.18   36.53                                                
  3 Arnold, Rachel K          17 MYB-SE               1:07.28    1:08.46  
      32.15   36.31                                                
  4 Sinclair, Angara R        16 BAY-SE               1:12.34    1:10.77  
      32.23   38.54                                                
  5 Elrod, Haley W            15 SA-GA                1:15.48    1:13.42  
      33.89   39.53                                                
  6 Shirley, Sarah A          13 MSA-SE               1:11.36    1:13.47  
      34.39   39.08                                                
  7 Weaver, Grace G           15 RRST-SE              1:16.54    1:18.24  
      34.57   43.67                                                
  8 Vermillion, Lyndsey M     10 MYB-SE               2:08.09    1:53.59  
      50.85 1:02.74                                                
  9 Goble, Elizabeth M        15 NWGA-GA                   NT    1:54.90  
      47.22 1:07.68                                                
 
Event 70  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freeman, Trey P           16 BAY-SE                 52.75      52.46  
      25.04   27.42                                                
  2 Lochmaier, Peter G        17 BAY-SE                 50.07      52.68  
      25.16   27.52                                                
  3 Althoff, Zach T           17 BAY-SE                 54.39      54.92  
      25.84   29.08                                                
  4 Green, Jason M            17 BAY-SE                 52.68      55.75  
      26.19   29.56                                                
  5 Weekes, Luis              16 BAY-SE                 54.88      56.68  
      26.69   29.99                                                
  6 Hunter, Mason H           16 TRSC-GA                   NT      56.77  
      25.89   30.88                                                
  7 Best, Jack                18 BAY-SE                 54.77      57.10  
      26.18   30.92                                                
  8 Carroll, John D           15 NWGA-GA                56.69      58.18  
      26.81   31.37                                                
  9 Mumber, Samson L          15 TRSC-GA                58.52      58.63  
      27.17   31.46                                                
 10 Unhuryan, Daniel E        15 UN-SE                  58.91      59.33  
      27.98   31.35                                                
 11 Clark, Spence S           17 MYB-SE               1:00.04      59.74  
      28.12   31.62                                                
 12 Oliver, Blaize T          15 SA-GA                  58.60      59.82  
      27.22   32.60                                                
 13 Williams, AJ A            15 TRSC-GA              1:03.31      59.97  
      28.22   31.75                                                
 14 Boyer, Matthew H          17 BAY-SE                 56.11    1:00.02  
      27.27   32.75                                                
 15 Kirby, Jack S             16 BAY-SE                 57.95    1:00.45  
      28.30   32.15                                                
 16 Hoerl, Ethan M            15 NWGA-GA              1:08.41    1:01.59  
      28.92   32.67                                                
 
Event 71  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Woods, Dallas L           14 BAY-SE               1:00.18    1:00.06  
      28.46   31.60                                                
  2 Gordon, Jewel A           14 BAY-SE               1:01.82    1:02.47  
      28.72   33.75                                                
  3 Wilson, Avery G           14 BAY-SE               1:01.83    1:04.81  
      29.79   35.02                                                
  4 Rackel, Audrey K          14 BAY-SE               1:04.11    1:05.71  
      30.66   35.05                                                
  5 Waldrep, Ellie G          14 BAY-SE               1:00.72    1:05.75  
      30.61   35.14                                                
  6 Workman, Allie G          14 NWGA-GA              1:01.95    1:07.05  
      30.88   36.17                                                
  7 Weinhart, Caroline E      14 SA-GA                1:06.93    1:07.17  
      31.00   36.17                                                
  8 Adams, Cabri L            13 MSA-SE               1:07.13    1:07.24  
      30.52   36.72                                                
  9 Khan, Caroline G          14 SA-GA                1:09.75    1:08.98  
      31.18   37.80                                                
 10 Wills, Amelia R           13 BAY-SE               1:13.12    1:12.22  
      33.46   38.76                                                
 11 Bohannon, Lydia R         13 BAY-SE               1:07.04    1:13.08  
      33.42   39.66                                                
 12 Belcher, Breanna N        13 Aqua Tigers-SE       1:12.02    1:13.12  
      33.27   39.85                                                
 13 Harper, Ashlin A          13 Aqua Tigers-SE       1:14.63    1:15.59  
      33.77   41.82                                                
 14 McCarty, Eboni F          13 MSA-SE               1:24.00    1:17.89  
      33.69   44.20                                                
 15 Allen, Maddie P           13 OSC-SE               1:22.77    1:19.21  
      34.87   44.34                                                
 16 Funes, Vivianne A         14 NWGA-GA              1:27.52    1:23.92  
      37.35   46.57                                                
 
Event 72  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ward, Jackson P           14 SA-GA                  59.41      58.40  
      27.18   31.22                                                
  2 Hollowell, John M         14 UN-SE                1:02.20    1:01.01  
      28.30   32.71                                                
  3 Sims, Aidan R             14 BAY-SE               1:03.27    1:03.56  
      29.87   33.69                                                
  4 Lydon, Trey M             14 BAY-SE               1:10.11    1:06.70  
      29.78   36.92                                                
  5 Bishop, Eric W            13 MSA-SE               1:20.81    1:07.49  
      31.51   35.98                                                
  6 Snyder, Daniel P          13 BAY-SE               1:12.05    1:12.86  
      34.03   38.83                                                
  7 Miller, Zachary D         14 BAY-SE               1:18.41    1:14.70  
      35.00   39.70                                                
  8 Bardoner, Tian A          14 BAY-SE               1:23.56    1:15.06  
      32.82   42.24                                                
  9 Jones, Hardy E            13 OSC-SE                    NT    1:15.26  
      34.65   40.61                                                
 10 Lin, Joshua H             13 MSA-SE               1:20.85    1:16.30  
      34.76   41.54                                                
 11 Grady, Blake T            13 OSC-SE                    NT    1:20.29  
      35.00   45.29                                                
 12 Wade, Joshua D            14 RRST-SE                   NT    1:24.32  
      38.47   45.85                                                
 
Event 73  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grace, Sabrina I          11 MSA-SE                 30.15      30.38  
  2 Hudson, Margaret Anne F   12 BAY-SE                 36.12      30.57  
  3 Tiller, Jamison G         11 SA-GA                  29.02      30.88  
  4 Reid, Phoebe G            12 NWGA-GA                31.58      30.95  
  4 Thompson, Charlotte B     11 SA-GA                  30.79      30.95  
  6 Nguyen, Jessica M         12 MSA-SE                 32.69      31.29  
  7 Grace, Siri I             12 MSA-SE                 31.93      33.32  
  8 Weathers, Madelyn J       11 OSC-SE                 37.30      33.64  
  9 Smith, Anna L             12 SA-GA                  33.76      34.13  
 10 Johnson, Katherine M      12 BAY-SE                 41.24      34.19  
 11 Scourlas, Peyton J        12 SA-GA                  32.66      34.81  
 12 Coppinger, Laken M        11 BAY-SE                 39.72      35.08  
 13 Lehman, Bella R           12 BAY-SE                 40.94      35.26  
 14 Schenck, Caroline P       12 UN-SE                  36.86      35.54  
 15 Inthavong, Alina U        11 SA-GA                  34.18      35.92  
 16 Fitzsimmons, Sarah M      11 SA-GA                  34.75      36.19  
 
Event 74  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Medley, Nathan P          11 TRSC-GA                33.91      29.26  
  2 Shaw, Aidan G             12 BAY-SE                 30.44      29.37  
  3 Eickman, Will R           12 NWGA-GA                31.65      31.29  
  4 Von Canon, George Y       12 BAY-SE                 30.34      31.30  
  5 Smith, Jack W             12 BAY-SE                 32.36      31.95  
  6 Eastman, Owen M           12 BAY-SE                 38.16      35.74  
  7 Gipson, Garet L           11 UN-SE                  37.55      36.04  
  8 Johnson, Nathan M         11 MSA-SE                 42.28      36.05  
  9 Hood, Ryan D              12 NWGA-GA                32.58      36.14  
 10 Skalicky, T.J. J          12 RRST-SE                43.43      38.01  
 11 Hood, Reece P             12 NWGA-GA                42.80      38.55  
 12 Wood, Colin J             11 NWGA-GA                   NT      39.32  
 13 Kennedy, Ryan C           12 SA-GA                  40.41      39.35  
 14 Smith, Jude T             11 BAY-SE                 48.24      43.93  
 15 Beamer, James P           12 NWGA-GA                   NT      44.04  
 16 Lee, David                12 MYB-SE                    NT      46.67  
 
Event 75  Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Addison E          15 BAY-SE               2:29.33    2:42.96  
      36.33   41.39   42.66   42.58                                
  2 Fitzsimmons, Sarah M      11 SA-GA                3:23.36    3:05.90  
      40.61   46.69   48.59   50.01                                
 
Event 76  Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Jason M            17 BAY-SE               2:10.03    2:17.97  
      31.39   35.40   35.39   35.79                                
  2 Freeman, Trey P           16 BAY-SE               2:14.94    2:21.41  
      31.85   35.93   36.87   36.76                                
  3 Parker, Cal C             17 NWGA-GA              2:16.23    2:24.04  
      33.04   37.10   36.97   36.93                                
  4 Unhuryan, Daniel E        15 UN-SE                2:28.13    2:27.36  
      34.07   39.09   37.89   36.31                                
  5 Weekes, Luis              16 BAY-SE               2:09.58    2:28.13  
      32.53   37.66   39.36   38.58                                
  6 Kalajdzic, David          15 UN-SE                2:32.17    2:29.78  
      33.70   38.27   39.46   38.35                                
  7 Tippett, Will W           15 BAY-SE               2:31.82    2:34.81  
      34.02   39.44   40.75   40.60                                
  8 Paugh, Logan A            15 SA-GA                2:44.10    2:40.47  
      36.79   40.62   41.71   41.35                                
  9 Black, Connor G           15 MSA-SE               2:58.41    2:55.84  
      40.17   44.23   45.90   45.54                                
 10 Hamilton, Taylor S        15 MYB-SE               3:05.30    3:02.90  
                      48.75   49.67                                
 
Event 77  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Woods, Dallas L           14 BAY-SE               2:39.89    2:34.44  
      36.07   39.50   39.84   39.03                                
  2 Gordon, Jewel A           14 BAY-SE               2:38.76    2:38.33  
      35.78   40.57   41.25   40.73                                
  3 Waldrep, Ellie G          14 BAY-SE               2:44.00    2:47.13  
      37.65   42.58   43.35   43.55                                
  4 Belcher, Breanna N        13 Aqua Tigers-SE       2:43.71    2:53.20  
      38.89   44.46   45.30   44.55                                
  5 Dierig, Heidi S           14 UN-SE                2:54.68    2:57.26  
      39.86   44.80   46.15   46.45                                
  6 Shirley, Sarah A          13 MSA-SE               2:44.91    2:58.23  
      40.07   45.45   46.76   45.95                                
  7 Wills, Amelia R           13 BAY-SE               3:11.25    3:08.34  
      43.62   48.33   48.17   48.22                                
  8 Vermillion, Lauren N      13 MYB-SE                    NT    3:10.08  
      43.10   48.39   49.37   49.22                                
  9 Speraw, Brithny H         13 BAY-SE                    NT    3:27.30  
      42.64   52.54   56.98   55.14                                
 
Event 78  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Post, Chase W             13 BAY-SE               2:42.02    2:31.99  
      33.14   38.00   39.98   40.87                                
  2 An, Justin                13 MYB-SE               3:02.98    2:51.29  
      38.50   44.26   44.93   43.60                                
  3 Grady, Blake T            13 OSC-SE                    NT    3:01.04  
      39.89   46.40   47.81   46.94                                
  4 Lin, Joshua H             13 MSA-SE                    NT    3:09.93  
      40.58   47.60   51.51   50.24                                
  5 McBee, Cole R             13 RRST-SE                   NT    3:10.83  
      43.38   48.75   48.97   49.73                                
 
Event 79  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Jessica M         12 MSA-SE               1:15.86    1:15.91  
      36.57   39.34                                                
  2 Hudson, Margaret Anne F   12 BAY-SE               1:20.24    1:19.96  
      37.33   42.63                                                
  3 Grace, Sabrina I          11 MSA-SE               1:22.20    1:20.32  
      38.61   41.71                                                
  4 Reid, Phoebe G            12 NWGA-GA              1:25.45    1:21.71  
      38.08   43.63                                                
  5 Tiller, Jamison G         11 SA-GA                     NT    1:22.87  
      39.23   43.64                                                
  6 Schenck, Caroline P       12 UN-SE                1:27.39    1:26.07  
      40.94   45.13                                                
  7 Miller, Bella N           11 BAY-SE               1:42.77    1:29.24  
      42.46   46.78                                                
  8 Inthavong, Alina U        11 SA-GA                1:27.72    1:29.63  
      41.99   47.64                                                
  9 Lehman, Bella R           12 BAY-SE               1:30.04    1:30.93  
      43.11   47.82                                                
 10 Foshee, Sarah Stephen S   12 MYB-SE               1:34.10    1:31.49  
      42.60   48.89                                                
 11 Johnson, Katherine M      12 BAY-SE               1:36.19    1:32.80  
      43.95   48.85                                                
 12 Coppinger, Laken M        11 BAY-SE               1:34.69    1:33.03  
      46.02   47.01                                                
 13 Murphree, Charlotte W     11 BAY-SE               1:30.37    1:33.63  
      43.67   49.96                                                
 14 Thurman, Jaxon K          11 UN-SE                1:40.30    1:35.02  
      45.15   49.87                                                
 15 Smith, Anna L             12 SA-GA                1:39.10    1:35.89  
      44.59   51.30                                                
 16 Skiles, Reese D           11 BAY-SE               1:40.08    1:36.33  
      45.74   50.59                                                
 
Event 80  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eastman, Owen M           12 BAY-SE               1:18.50    1:16.76  
      37.43   39.33                                                
  2 Smith, Jack W             12 BAY-SE               1:21.65    1:18.94  
      37.60   41.34                                                
  3 Eickman, Will R           12 NWGA-GA              1:28.81    1:19.05  
      37.15   41.90                                                
  4 Han, Charlie P            12 BAY-SE               1:24.97    1:21.45  
      38.86   42.59                                                
  5 Medley, Nathan P          11 TRSC-GA              1:35.92    1:23.74  
      40.75   42.99                                                
  6 Wood, Colin J             11 NWGA-GA              1:40.20    1:25.41  
      40.30   45.11                                                
  7 Von Canon, George Y       12 BAY-SE               1:29.01    1:27.51  
      40.73   46.78                                                
  8 Shaw, Aidan G             12 BAY-SE               1:38.39    1:28.33  
      42.11   46.22                                                
  9 Skalicky, T.J. J          12 RRST-SE              1:35.17    1:32.11  
      43.13   48.98                                                
 10 Beamer, James P           12 NWGA-GA              1:33.30    1:32.52  
      43.83   48.69                                                
 11 Hood, Reece P             12 NWGA-GA              1:36.67    1:39.58  
      46.75   52.83                                                
 12 Gipson, Garet L           11 UN-SE                1:46.85    1:42.22  
      45.18   57.04                                                
 13 Smith, Jude T             11 BAY-SE               1:51.74    1:42.77  
      48.29   54.48                                                
 14 Bridger, Owen J           12 SA-GA                     NT    1:43.67  
      47.27   56.40                                                
 15 Ermerins, Jonathon D      11 SA-GA                1:48.28    1:51.68  
      49.96 1:01.72                                                
 16 Haberhern, Braxton C      11 BAY-SE               1:55.54    2:03.29  
      54.87 1:08.42                                                
 
Event 81  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCann, Erin J            17 MSA-SE                 25.10      25.80  
  2 Dailey, Taryn L           15 BAY-SE                 27.16      26.67  
  3 Ringler, Genna L          15 BAY-SE                 26.27      27.62  
  4 Arnold, Rachel K          17 MYB-SE                 27.35      27.81  
  5 Weaver, Grace G           15 RRST-SE                29.60      28.40  
  6 Flatt, Amanda B           17 SA-GA                  29.24      29.20  
  7 Reid, Abigale G           15 NWGA-GA                   NT      29.65  
  8 Elrod, Haley W            15 SA-GA                  31.26      29.82  
  9 Champion, Rachel A        17 MYB-SE                 29.45      31.52  
 10 Goble, Elizabeth M        15 NWGA-GA                   NT      36.99  
 11 Vermillion, Lyndsey M     10 MYB-SE                 38.94      37.23  
 
Event 82  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lochmaier, Peter G        17 BAY-SE                 22.08      22.26  
  2 Boyer, Matthew H          17 BAY-SE                 21.42      22.56  
  3 Best, Jack                18 BAY-SE                 21.92      22.69  
  4 Hunter, Mason H           16 TRSC-GA                23.73      22.92  
  5 Althoff, Zach T           17 BAY-SE                 22.10      22.96  
  6 Green, Jason M            17 BAY-SE                 22.64      23.17  
  7 Weekes, Luis              16 BAY-SE                 22.98      23.57  
  7 Kirby, Jack S             16 BAY-SE                 22.36      23.57  
  7 Parker, Cal C             17 NWGA-GA                23.39      23.57  
 10 Mumber, Samson L          15 TRSC-GA                23.44      23.60  
 11 Williams, AJ A            15 TRSC-GA                23.54      23.88  
 12 Carroll, John D           15 NWGA-GA                29.34      23.99  
 13 Kalajdzic, David          15 UN-SE                  24.59      24.31  
 14 Prada, Luis               17 BAY-SE                 22.73      24.40  
 15 Varnell, Chapman D        15 BAY-SE                 23.74      24.44  
 16 Tippett, Will W           15 BAY-SE                 24.94      24.69  
 
Event 83  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCarty, Eboni F          13 MSA-SE                 25.60      25.12  
  2 Gordon, Jewel A           14 BAY-SE                 24.96      25.29  
  3 Woods, Dallas L           14 BAY-SE                 25.81      26.12  
  4 Khan, Caroline G          14 SA-GA                  27.38      26.45  
  5 Wilson, Avery G           14 BAY-SE                 25.93      26.67  
  6 Porter, Cecilia M         14 BAY-SE                 25.64      26.74  
  7 Workman, Allie G          14 NWGA-GA                25.62      27.05  
  8 Adams, Cabri L            13 MSA-SE                 27.01      27.24  
  9 Suchy, Autumn R           13 OSC-SE                 29.06      27.85  
 10 Bohannon, Lydia R         13 BAY-SE                 28.25      27.92  
 11 Harper, Ashlin A          13 Aqua Tigers-SE         26.26      28.38  
 12 Shirley, Sarah A          13 MSA-SE                 26.55      28.45  
 13 Weinhart, Caroline E      14 SA-GA                  27.92      28.53  
 14 Funes, Vivianne A         14 NWGA-GA                30.38      28.99  
 15 Belcher, Breanna N        13 Aqua Tigers-SE         26.88      29.03  
 16 Wills, Amelia R           13 BAY-SE                 28.87      29.06  
 
Event 84  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hollowell, John M         14 UN-SE                  24.12      24.43  
  2 Ward, Jackson P           14 SA-GA                  25.41      25.15  
  3 Brando, Nick L            14 UN-SE                  24.64      25.70  
  4 Lydon, Trey M             14 BAY-SE                 25.98      25.71  
  5 Post, Chase W             13 BAY-SE                 26.89      26.20  
  6 Sims, Aidan R             14 BAY-SE                 26.68      26.22  
  7 Bishop, Eric W            13 MSA-SE                 27.14      26.59  
  8 Bardoner, Tian A          14 BAY-SE                 27.07      26.60  
  9 Grailer, Travis J         14 SA-GA                  26.20      26.77  
 10 Miller, Zachary D         14 BAY-SE                 28.81      27.46  
 11 An, Justin                13 MYB-SE                 27.85      27.59  
 12 Grady, Blake T            13 OSC-SE                 30.45      28.28  
 13 Snyder, Daniel P          13 BAY-SE                 28.83      28.42  
 14 Tiller, Jaden B           14 SA-GA                  29.75      28.81  
 15 Samelo, Eric S            13 MYB-SE                 31.45      29.20  
 16 Lin, Joshua H             13 MSA-SE                 30.24      29.23  
 
Event 85  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hudson, Margaret Anne F   12 BAY-SE                 29.23      27.91  
  2 Foshee, Sarah Stephen S   12 MYB-SE                 27.64      28.04  
  3 Grace, Siri I             12 MSA-SE                 28.06      28.67  
  4 Grace, Sabrina I          11 MSA-SE                 28.28      28.73  
  5 Nguyen, Jessica M         12 MSA-SE                 28.83      28.85  
  6 Thompson, Charlotte B     11 SA-GA                  28.73      28.90  
  7 Reid, Phoebe G            12 NWGA-GA                32.06      29.31  
  8 Weathers, Madelyn J       11 OSC-SE                 31.93      29.44  
  9 Fitzsimmons, Sarah M      11 SA-GA                  31.80      29.70  
 10 Scourlas, Peyton J        12 SA-GA                  28.14      29.77  
 11 Johnson, Katherine M      12 BAY-SE                 32.50      29.99  
 12 Smith, Anna L             12 SA-GA                  29.84      30.11  
 13 Schenck, Caroline P       12 UN-SE                  29.91      30.39  
 14 Coppinger, Laken M        11 BAY-SE                 33.53      31.15  
 15 Inthavong, Alina U        11 SA-GA                  31.20      31.27  
 16 Oliver, Raine E           12 SA-GA                  32.47      31.49  
 
Event 86  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Jack W             12 BAY-SE                 29.68      27.21  
  2 Medley, Nathan P          11 TRSC-GA                28.77      27.26  
  3 Shaw, Aidan G             12 BAY-SE                 30.65      28.71  
  4 Eastman, Owen M           12 BAY-SE                 31.02      28.90  
  5 Von Canon, George Y       12 BAY-SE                 28.51      29.40  
  6 Eickman, Will R           12 NWGA-GA                29.53      29.49  
  7 Han, Charlie P            12 BAY-SE                 31.39      29.66  
  8 Skalicky, T.J. J          12 RRST-SE                33.15      31.61  
  9 Gipson, Garet L           11 UN-SE                  31.66      32.08  
 10 Hood, Ryan D              12 NWGA-GA                33.18      32.27  
 11 Hood, Reece P             12 NWGA-GA                33.78      32.47  
 11 Johnson, Nathan M         11 MSA-SE                 34.47      32.47  
 13 Kennedy, Ryan C           12 SA-GA                  34.13      33.17  
 14 Bridger, Owen J           12 SA-GA                  41.35      33.65  
 15 Franklin, Joshua A        11 SA-GA                  38.97      33.74  
 16 Smith, Jude T             11 BAY-SE                 36.50      33.79  
 
Event 87  Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Addison E          15 BAY-SE               2:12.60    2:14.85  
      32.02   34.40   34.44   33.99                                
  2 Ringler, Genna L          15 BAY-SE               2:18.06    2:25.34  
      33.63   36.44   37.67   37.60                                
  3 Arnold, Rachel K          17 MYB-SE               2:29.87    2:29.08  
      35.32   37.59   38.40   37.77                                
  4 Flatt, Amanda B           17 SA-GA                2:32.40    2:31.98  
      36.26   37.95   38.83   38.94                                
  5 Sinclair, Angara R        16 BAY-SE               2:32.22    2:35.01  
      34.00   38.95   41.80   40.26                                
  6 Khan, Caroline G          14 SA-GA                     NT    2:42.24  
      36.52   40.40   41.58   43.74                                
  7 Champion, Rachel A        17 MYB-SE               2:37.06    2:45.84  
      38.80   42.34   42.43   42.27                                
 
Event 88  Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freeman, Trey P           16 BAY-SE               1:51.11    1:56.32  
      27.73   29.23   29.60   29.76                                
  2 Althoff, Zach T           17 BAY-SE               1:48.87    1:58.81  
      28.02   30.12   30.39   30.28                                
  3 Lochmaier, Peter G        17 BAY-SE               1:59.53    2:01.23  
      28.84   31.05   31.13   30.21                                
  4 Best, Jack                18 BAY-SE               1:50.74    2:02.83  
      29.04   31.33   31.62   30.84                                
  5 Kirby, Jack S             16 BAY-SE               1:51.58    2:03.16  
      29.11   31.58   31.96   30.51                                
  6 Mumber, Samson L          15 TRSC-GA              2:01.45    2:03.24  
      29.60   32.37   31.30   29.97                                
  7 Prada, Luis               17 BAY-SE               1:53.70    2:03.51  
      29.26   31.79   32.36   30.10                                
  8 Schlenz, Bryson A         17 BAY-SE               2:05.66    2:12.81  
      31.70   33.83   33.94   33.34                                
  9 Clark, Spence S           17 MYB-SE               2:20.86    2:14.76  
      32.13   35.06   35.30   32.27                                
 10 Kennedy, Logan R          15 SA-GA                2:35.40    2:15.45  
      31.32   34.30   35.66   34.17                                
 11 Carroll, John D           15 NWGA-GA              2:15.00    2:15.78  
      31.76   35.05   35.08   33.89                                
 12 Tippett, Will W           15 BAY-SE               2:30.92    2:17.81  
      32.73   35.14   35.95   33.99                                
 13 Wade, Jacob D             16 RRST-SE              2:45.28    2:23.37  
      32.27   35.83   38.39   36.88                                
 14 Battle, Jacob R           15 SA-GA                2:30.23    2:25.28  
      33.16   38.33   38.81   34.98                                
 15 Hoerl, Ethan M            15 NWGA-GA              2:38.14    2:35.63  
      35.55   39.57   40.25   40.26                                
 16 Hamilton, Taylor S        15 MYB-SE                    NT    2:45.88  
      38.78   40.24   43.05   43.81                                
 
Event 89  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Waldrep, Ellie G          14 BAY-SE               2:13.07    2:15.58  
      31.08   34.70   35.27   34.53                                
  2 Woods, Dallas L           14 BAY-SE               2:14.81    2:15.91  
      31.92   35.23   35.42   33.34                                
  3 Adams, Cabri L            13 MSA-SE               2:21.19    2:22.97  
      33.70   36.13   37.39   35.75                                
  4 Suchy, Autumn R           13 OSC-SE                    NT    2:25.67  
      34.17   37.46   38.70   35.34                                
  5 Rackel, Audrey K          14 BAY-SE               2:29.28    2:26.59  
      32.65   37.88   38.96   37.10                                
  6 Wilson, Avery G           14 BAY-SE               2:25.82    2:26.69  
      33.99   37.18   38.23   37.29                                
  7 Workman, Allie G          14 NWGA-GA              2:32.70    2:26.82  
      35.81   36.50   37.35   37.16                                
  8 McCarty, Eboni F          13 MSA-SE                    NT    2:33.17  
      35.89   39.91   39.60   37.77                                
  9 Harper, Ashlin A          13 Aqua Tigers-SE       2:35.44    2:34.33  
      36.26   38.74   40.00   39.33                                
 10 Wills, Amelia R           13 BAY-SE                    NT    2:42.57  
      38.43   42.01   41.93   40.20                                
 11 Bohannon, Lydia R         13 BAY-SE               2:41.77    2:44.03  
      37.18   41.93   44.09   40.83                                
 12 Vermillion, Lauren N      13 MYB-SE                    NT    2:50.98  
      40.67   42.90   44.21   43.20                                
 13 Funes, Vivianne A         14 NWGA-GA              3:14.42    3:02.07  
      43.22   45.70   48.24   44.91                                
 14 Smith, Kira N             13 SA-GA                     NT    3:26.63  
      46.41   51.98 1:48.24                                        
 
Event 90  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hollowell, John M         14 UN-SE                1:58.92    2:04.51  
      30.30   31.51   31.99   30.71                                
  2 Brando, Nick L            14 UN-SE                2:00.53    2:05.86  
      29.78   32.08   32.76   31.24                                
  3 Ward, Jackson P           14 SA-GA                2:07.88    2:10.83  
      31.16   33.32   34.13   32.22                                
  4 Althoff, Noah D           14 UN-SE                2:12.01    2:20.65  
      33.16   35.87   36.38   35.24                                
  5 Lydon, Trey M             14 BAY-SE               2:24.95    2:25.05  
      34.07   36.64   37.54   36.80                                
  6 Post, Chase W             13 BAY-SE               2:27.87    2:27.28  
      33.75   37.23   38.35   37.95                                
  7 An, Justin                13 MYB-SE                    NT    2:28.34  
      35.49   37.63   37.90   37.32                                
  8 Bishop, Eric W            13 MSA-SE                    NT    2:30.13  
      35.73   38.84   39.27   36.29                                
  9 Bardoner, Tian A          14 BAY-SE               2:35.55    2:32.93  
      35.03   38.25   39.91   39.74                                
 10 Miller, Zachary D         14 BAY-SE                    NT    2:40.58  
      38.88   40.97   40.92   39.81                                
 11 Tiller, Jaden B           14 SA-GA                     NT    2:41.44  
      36.22   40.38   40.88   43.96                                
 12 Jones, Hardy E            13 OSC-SE                    NT    2:44.36  
      38.59   41.54   43.42   40.81                                
 13 Samelo, Eric S            13 MYB-SE               2:55.63    2:46.39  
      39.39   42.41   43.04   41.55                                
 14 Wade, Joshua D            14 RRST-SE              3:31.92    3:06.06  
      44.37   45.35   48.14   48.20                                
 
Event 91  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tiller, Jamison G         11 SA-GA                1:07.84    1:09.70  
      34.02   35.68                                                
  2 Hudson, Margaret Anne F   12 BAY-SE               1:17.24    1:10.61  
      33.32   37.29                                                
  3 Thompson, Charlotte B     11 SA-GA                1:08.64    1:10.82  
      34.44   36.38                                                
  4 Nguyen, Jessica M         12 MSA-SE               1:11.07    1:11.11  
      34.50   36.61                                                
  5 Weathers, Madelyn J       11 OSC-SE               1:16.73    1:12.49  
      35.89   36.60                                                
  6 Inthavong, Alina U        11 SA-GA                1:13.07    1:14.44  
      35.82   38.62                                                
  7 Schenck, Caroline P       12 UN-SE                1:22.60    1:14.54  
      36.12   38.42                                                
  8 Scourlas, Peyton J        12 SA-GA                1:11.72    1:14.86  
      36.87   37.99                                                
  9 Foshee, Sarah Stephen S   12 MYB-SE               1:14.78    1:16.56  
      37.42   39.14                                                
 10 Grace, Siri I             12 MSA-SE               1:15.10    1:17.26  
      38.13   39.13                                                
 11 Skiles, Reese D           11 BAY-SE               1:28.43    1:18.14  
      37.22   40.92                                                
 12 Lehman, Bella R           12 BAY-SE               1:20.13    1:18.65  
      37.62   41.03                                                
 13 Fitzsimmons, Sarah M      11 SA-GA                     NT    1:18.86  
      38.03   40.83                                                
 14 Coppinger, Laken M        11 BAY-SE               1:18.63    1:19.35  
 15 Farner, Kenz B            11 OSC-SE               1:27.67    1:22.34  
      40.78   41.56                                                
 16 Thurman, Jaxon K          11 UN-SE                1:20.53    1:23.01  
      41.18   41.83                                                
 
Event 92  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Medley, Nathan P          11 TRSC-GA              1:15.25    1:08.67  
      34.03   34.64                                                
  2 Smith, Jack W             12 BAY-SE               1:10.62    1:11.67  
      35.24   36.43                                                
  3 Shaw, Aidan G             12 BAY-SE               1:17.91    1:13.36  
      35.84   37.52                                                
  4 Von Canon, George Y       12 BAY-SE               1:11.23    1:15.33  
      36.48   38.85                                                
  5 Eastman, Owen M           12 BAY-SE               1:32.03    1:16.30  
      37.10   39.20                                                
  6 Han, Charlie P            12 BAY-SE               1:24.39    1:18.12  
      38.36   39.76                                                
  7 Skalicky, T.J. J          12 RRST-SE              1:28.24    1:20.58  
      38.94   41.64                                                
  8 Kennedy, Ryan C           12 SA-GA                1:25.20    1:20.98  
      39.14   41.84                                                
  9 Eickman, Will R           12 NWGA-GA              1:20.79    1:21.52  
      40.44   41.08                                                
 10 Hood, Ryan D              12 NWGA-GA              1:27.89    1:30.35  
      44.43   45.92                                                
 11 Gipson, Garet L           11 UN-SE                1:30.73    1:31.15  
      43.51   47.64                                                
 12 Wood, Colin J             11 NWGA-GA                   NT    1:31.29  
      46.23   45.06                                                
 13 Ermerins, Jonathon D      11 SA-GA                1:39.76    1:34.30  
      44.98   49.32                                                
 14 Hood, Reece P             12 NWGA-GA              1:29.66    1:34.73  
      45.88   48.85                                                
 15 Smith, Jude T             11 BAY-SE               1:46.75    1:37.72  
      47.45   50.27                                                
 16 Haberhern, Braxton C      11 BAY-SE               1:37.39    1:50.39  
      51.17   59.22                                                
 
Event 93  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baylor Swim Club-SE  'A'                               NT    1:45.71  
     1) Sinclair, Angara R 16           2) Ringler, Genna L 15            
     3) Dailey, Taryn L 15              4) Smith, Addison E 15            
       26.64    26.81    26.07    26.19                                    
  2 Madison Swimming Association-SE  'A'              1:46.95    1:47.88  
     1) McCarty, Eboni F 13             2) Shirley, Sarah A 13            
     3) Adams, Cabri L 13               4) McCann, Erin J 17              
       25.67    28.78    27.45    25.98                                    
  3 Northwest Georgia Aquatics-GA  'A'                     NT    1:53.23  
     1) Workman, Allie G 14             2) Reid, Phoebe G 12              
     3) Funes, Vivianne A 14            4) Reid, Abigale G 15             
       27.37    28.51    28.47    28.88                                    
  4 Ooltewah Swim Club-SE  'A'                        1:58.45    1:59.06  
     1) Weathers, Madelyn J 11          2) Suchy, Autumn R 13             
     3) Allen, Maddie P 13              4) Allen, Merrin A 16             
       29.11    31.92    30.09    27.94                                    
  5 SwimAtlanta-GA  'A'                                    NT    2:03.64  
     1) Khan, Caroline G 14             2) Elrod, Haley W 15              
     3) Smith, Kira N 13                4) Weinhart, Caroline E 14        
       27.69    30.46    36.70    28.79                                    
 
Event 94  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baylor Swim Club-SE  'A'                          1:26.59    1:28.43  
     1) Kirby, Jack S 16                2) Lochmaier, Peter G 17          
     3) Boyer, Matthew H 17             4) Best, Jack 18                  
       23.40    21.62    21.68    21.73                                    
  2 Baylor Swim Club-SE  'B'                          1:29.83    1:30.37  
     1) Weekes, Luis 16                 2) Prada, Luis 17                 
     3) Althoff, Zach T 17              4) Freeman, Trey P 16             
       23.19    23.08    21.98    22.12                                    
  3 Three Rivers Swim Club-GA  'A'                    1:40.50    1:36.44  
     1) Hunter, Mason H 16              2) Mumber, Samson L 15            
     3) Medley, Nathan P 11             4) Williams, AJ A 15              
       23.18    22.85    23.50    26.91                                    
  4 SwimAtlanta-GA  'A'                                    NT    1:42.93  
     1) Battle, Jacob R 15              2) Kennedy, Logan R 15            
     3) Paugh, Logan A 15               4) Oliver, Blaize T 15            
       26.10    25.16    25.80    25.87                                    
  5 Riverdale Rapids Swim Team-SE  'A'                1:48.81    1:46.01  
     1) Wade, Jacob D 16                2) Hall, Jackson F 16             
     3) McClary, Matthew R 15           4) Reissner, Daniel J 18          
       25.86    28.47    27.48    24.20                                    
  6 Madison Swimming Association-SE  'A'              2:01.54    2:00.31  
     1) Black, Connor G 15              2) Lin, Joshua H 13               
     3) Johnson, Nathan M 11            4) Bishop, Eric W 13              
       29.23    30.40    33.59    27.09                                    
 
Event 95  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baylor Swim Club-SE  'A'                          1:42.34    1:43.09  
     1) Wilson, Avery G 14              2) Woods, Dallas L 14             
     3) Waldrep, Ellie G 14             4) Gordon, Jewel A 14             
       26.31    25.67    25.92    25.19                                    
  2 Baylor Swim Club-SE  'B'                          1:49.83    1:49.28  
     1) Rackel, Audrey K 14             2) Porter, Cecilia M 14           
     3) Bohannon, Lydia R 13            4) Wills, Amelia R 13             
       26.39    26.38    28.25    28.26                                    
 
Event 96  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baylor Swim Club-SE  'A'                          1:41.42    1:47.07  
     1) Post, Chase W 13                2) Snyder, Daniel P 13            
     3) Sims, Aidan R 14                4) Lydon, Trey M 14               
       26.09    29.13    26.32    25.53                                    
 
Event 97  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 SwimAtlanta-GA  'A'                                    NT    1:57.43  
     1) Scourlas, Peyton J 12           2) Thompson, Charlotte B 11       
     3) Smith, Anna L 12                4) Tiller, Jamison G 11           
       29.16    29.28    31.10    27.89                                    
  2 Baylor Swim Club-SE  'A'                          2:07.37    2:00.74  
     1) Lehman, Bella R 12              2) Johnson, Katherine M 12        
     3) Coppinger, Laken M 11           4) Hudson, Margaret Anne F 12     
       31.89    30.34    58.55                                             
  3 Baylor Swim Club-SE  'B'                          2:22.25    2:15.17  
     1) Miller, Bella N 11              2) Gonzalez, Olivia or O L 11     
     3) Murphree, Charlotte W 11        4) Skiles, Reese D 11             
       31.87    35.77    33.58    33.95                                    
  4 SwimAtlanta-GA  'B'                                    NT    2:20.70  
     1) Oliver, Raine E 12              2) Stettler, Emily J 12           
     3) Jordan, Sarah K 11              4) Oakley, Madeline P 11          
       31.78    36.05    35.43    37.44                                    
 
Event 98  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baylor Swim Club-SE  'A'                          1:59.86    1:57.18  
     1) Eastman, Owen M 12              2) Von Canon, George Y 12         
     3) Shaw, Aidan G 12                4) Smith, Jack W 12               
       28.88    29.52    30.38    28.40                                    
  2 Northwest Georgia Aquatics-GA  'A'                2:14.44    2:10.10  
     1) Eickman, Will R 12              2) Hood, Ryan D 12                
     3) Hood, Reece P 12                4) Wood, Colin J 11               
       30.33    32.90    32.87    34.00                                    
  3 Baylor Swim Club-SE  'B'                          2:56.19    2:13.15  
     1) Han, Charlie P 12               2) Austin, Caleb C 11             
     3) Smith, Jude T 11                4) Haberhern, Braxton C 11        
       29.39    34.97    33.92    34.87                                    
  4 SwimAtlanta-GA  'A'                                    NT    2:25.11  
     1) Kennedy, Ryan C 12              2) Bridger, Owen J 12             
     3) Franklin, Joshua A 11           4) Ermerins, Jonathon D 11        
       34.24    36.67    34.37    39.83                                    
 
Event 99  Mixed 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freeman, Trey P           16 BAY-SE               3:57.88    4:06.43  
      26.01   30.40   31.71   30.69   35.99   36.42   28.40   26.81
  2 Lochmaier, Peter G        17 BAY-SE               4:00.51    4:11.69  
      25.94   29.79   32.95   31.97   38.23   37.75   28.31   26.75
  3 Althoff, Zach T           17 BAY-SE               4:12.53    4:27.60  
      28.16   32.58   34.63   33.61   38.84   38.80   31.33   29.65
  4 Best, Jack                18 BAY-SE               4:30.25    4:36.13  
      27.08   32.43   35.22   33.36   42.87   43.11   31.62   30.44
  5 Weekes, Luis              16 BAY-SE               4:10.75    4:39.82  
      29.97   35.14   37.68   35.99   38.82   39.07   32.86   30.29
  6 Kirby, Jack S             16 BAY-SE               4:12.70    4:40.15  
      29.64   35.22   35.14   34.49   41.29   41.29   32.53   30.55
  7 Clark, Spence S           17 MYB-SE               4:56.12    4:41.75  
      29.80   35.26   38.16   36.43   40.44   41.02   31.35   29.29
  8 Schlenz, Bryson A         17 BAY-SE               4:21.70    4:43.18  
      30.22   34.42   35.77   35.05   42.52   42.96   32.15   30.09
  9 Hollowell, John M         14 UN-SE                4:28.83    4:44.21  
      30.46   35.70   37.28   37.10   43.30   41.94   30.35   28.08
 10 Kalajdzic, David          15 UN-SE                4:48.06    4:46.38  
      31.44   37.25   39.26   38.20   37.94   39.01   31.58   31.70
 11 Brando, Nick L            14 UN-SE                4:34.91    4:47.55  
      30.59   35.91   36.37   35.63   42.49   43.25   32.40   30.91
 12 Williams, AJ A            15 TRSC-GA              4:51.70    4:47.66  
      29.61   35.06   40.97   38.86   38.97   40.05   34.83   29.31
 13 Unhuryan, Daniel E        15 UN-SE                4:46.73    4:48.56  
      30.32   34.18   37.96   37.91   40.40   41.63   35.31   30.85
 14 Varnell, Chapman D        15 BAY-SE               4:37.18    4:49.78  
      28.95   33.44   37.47   36.72   44.48   44.76   33.02   30.94
 15 Smith, Addison E          15 BAY-SE               4:28.27    4:49.82  
      29.80   35.51   37.33   36.84   41.30   42.45   33.83   32.76
 16 Tippett, Will W           15 BAY-SE               4:51.48    4:54.42  
      30.75   36.58   40.33   38.90   40.86   42.39   34.08   30.53
 
Event 101  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fitzsimmons, Maria T       9 SA-GA                2:52.98    2:38.14    9  
      36.08   40.57   42.34   39.15                                
  2 Lydon, Ellie R             9 BAY-SE               2:49.61    2:41.04    7  
      37.74   41.79   43.64   37.87                                
  3 Chan, Samantha S           9 MSA-SE                    NT    2:41.51    6  
      34.65   42.38 1:24.48                                        
  4 Nguyen, Danielle M         9 MSA-SE                    NT    2:45.99    5  
      37.88   43.66   43.22   41.23                                
  5 Levan, Rosa M              9 MSA-SE                    NT    2:51.83    4  
      37.31   43.90   45.97   44.65                                
  6 An, Rachel                 9 MYB-SE               3:24.36    3:00.41    3  
      37.87   46.22   48.85   47.47                                
  7 Laramore, Hannah E         9 BAY-SE                    NT    3:01.93    2  
      40.41   45.97   48.48   47.07                                
 
Event 102  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jeong, Alex               10 MYB-SE               2:56.09    2:14.29  
      30.36   34.85   35.52   33.56                                
  2 McComb, Cade M            10 MSA-SE               2:38.20    2:35.76  
      34.02   40.95   41.44   39.35                                
  3 Oliver, Race D            10 SA-GA                2:54.16    2:37.28  
      36.44   40.91   41.38   38.55                                
  4 Waldrep, Luke R           10 BAY-SE               2:36.53    2:41.45  
      36.53   41.78   42.64   40.50                                
  5 Lehman, Cooper W          10 BAY-SE               3:03.87    2:47.41  
      37.22   42.26   43.27   44.66                                
  6 Lebed, Kirill N           10 OSC-SE                    NT    3:00.62  
      39.93   45.34 1:35.35                                        
  7 Eickman, Nate P           10 NWGA-GA                   NT    3:02.18  
      40.87   46.77   47.98   46.56                                
  8 Myers, Joseph R            9 BAY-SE               3:27.51    3:07.61  
      40.20   49.22   50.86   47.33                                
  9 Dixon, Sam L               9 NWGA-GA                   NT    3:14.50  
      44.50                   48.70                                
 
Event 103  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shaw, Hunter L             8 BAY-SE               1:41.51    1:32.14  
      44.46   47.68                                                
  2 Lee, Hannah Y              8 MYB-SE                    NT    1:33.22  
      42.02   51.20                                                
  3 Kelley, Addison            8 NWGA-GA              1:46.90    1:40.89  
      47.51   53.38                                                
  4 Mullinax, Lila K           8 NWGA-GA                   NT    1:51.43  
      49.11 1:02.32                                                
  5 Graham, Calleigh M         7 OSC-SE                    NT    2:00.55  
      55.88 1:04.67                                                
 
Event 104  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hood, Ryder D              8 NWGA-GA              1:54.05    1:38.54  
      46.38   52.16                                                
  2 Powroznik, Kyle K          8 OSC-SE               1:51.44    1:38.91  
      46.78   52.13                                                
  3 Garcia, Adam A             7 BAY-SE               1:55.62    1:45.32  
      41.93 1:03.39                                                
  4 Skalicky, Alex J           8 RRST-SE              2:08.76    1:51.02  
      50.58 1:00.44                                                
  5 Henry, Bryson A            7 OSC-SE                    NT    1:52.20  
      52.04 1:00.16                                                
 
Event 105  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Samantha S           9 MSA-SE                 33.14      33.52  
  2 McKinnon, Mary Jane       10 NWGA-GA                39.58      35.20  
  3 Bock, Jordan E            10 SA-GA                  39.33      36.01  
  4 Lydon, Ellie R             9 BAY-SE                 38.62      36.64  
  5 Smith, Kamryn K           10 SA-GA                  48.49      38.26  
  6 Fitzsimmons, Maria T       9 SA-GA                  39.55      40.03  
  7 Nguyen, Danielle M         9 MSA-SE                 42.22      40.20  
  8 Levan, Rosa M              9 MSA-SE                    NT      41.29  
  9 Whetstone, Savannah J     10 MSA-SE                 42.51      41.81  
 10 Klotz, Caroline E         10 BAY-SE                 49.67      42.89  
 11 Blankenship, Katie X      10 MSA-SE                 52.56      43.83  
 12 Laramore, Hannah E         9 BAY-SE                    NT      45.75  
 13 An, Rachel                 9 MYB-SE                 50.68      45.91  
 14 Margio, Addie R           10 BAY-SE                    NT      46.61  
 15 Segraves, Andrea M         9 SA-GA                     NT      47.85  
 16 Vetzel, Vivian             9 BAY-SE                    NT      48.27  
 
Event 106  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jeong, Alex               10 MYB-SE                 34.55      29.01  
  2 Waldrep, Luke R           10 BAY-SE                 41.88      37.03  
  3 Lehman, Cooper W          10 BAY-SE                 40.48      38.64  
  4 McComb, Cade M            10 MSA-SE                    NT      42.19  
  5 Lebed, Kirill N           10 OSC-SE                 47.10      44.06  
  6 Eickman, Nate P           10 NWGA-GA                53.00      46.90  
  7 Cox, John H               10 NWGA-GA                   NT      53.92  
  8 Hicks, Micah J            10 Aqua Tigers-SE            NT      54.92  
  9 Dixon, Sam L               9 NWGA-GA                   NT      56.11  
 10 Windberry, Jaden J         9 OSC-SE               1:02.28    1:03.36  
 
Event 107  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shaw, Hunter L             8 BAY-SE                 16.85      17.69  
  2 Chan, Abby S               7 MSA-SE                 19.47      17.80  
  3 Lee, Hannah Y              8 MYB-SE                    NT      21.52  
  4 Hoover, KaraLin G          8 BAY-SE                 25.36      22.38  
  5 Poole, Evie                8 MSA-SE                 21.82      23.45  
  6 Hodges, Paizley J          7 RRST-SE                28.67      24.37  
  7 Mullinax, Lila K           8 NWGA-GA                   NT      25.75  
  8 Fitzsimmons, Anna-Marie    7 SA-GA                     NT      26.94  
  9 Kelley, Addison            8 NWGA-GA                31.66      27.56  
 10 Walmsley, Ashlyn           7 BAY-SE                 38.40      30.46  
 11 Lydon, Lucy J              6 BAY-SE                    NT      31.39  
 12 Graham, Calleigh M         7 OSC-SE                 34.01      31.42  
 13 Dauphinais, Grace N        7 OSC-SE                    NT      31.51  
 14 Graham, Alexandria P       5 OSC-SE                    NT      51.17  
 
Event 108  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grace, Karson D            8 MSA-SE                 22.95      18.64  
  2 Whetstone, Isaac P         8 MSA-SE                 19.73      19.18  
  3 Hoerl, Kyle P              8 NWGA-GA                   NT      21.76  
  4 Nguyen, Andrew H           7 MSA-SE                 26.94      22.01  
  5 Von Canon, Johnny A        7 BAY-SE                 23.79      22.56  
  6 Farnham, Nate H            8 BAY-SE                 29.82      23.74  
  7 Hood, Ryder D              8 NWGA-GA                28.04      23.95  
  8 Ross, Will W               8 MSA-SE                 26.24      24.15  
  9 Stettler, Grady L          7 SA-GA                     NT      26.47  
 10 Farnham, Christopher T     7 BAY-SE                 32.99      27.35  
 11 Chase, Jack D              8 NWGA-GA                   NT      27.86  
 12 Gibson, Schaffer H         7 MSA-SE                 28.28      29.78  
 13 Skalicky, Alex J           8 RRST-SE                44.89      32.81  
 
Event 109  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McKinnon, Mary Jane       10 NWGA-GA              1:38.57    1:28.59  
      41.88   46.71                                                
  2 Nguyen, Danielle M         9 MSA-SE               1:35.90    1:32.16  
      43.53   48.63                                                
  3 Margio, Addie R           10 BAY-SE               1:37.83    1:32.44  
      43.68   48.76                                                
  4 Fitzsimmons, Maria T       9 SA-GA                1:45.11    1:34.00  
      44.93   49.07                                                
  5 Blankenship, Katie X      10 MSA-SE               2:11.60    1:43.96  
      49.69   54.27                                                
  6 Laramore, Hannah E         9 BAY-SE               1:58.17    1:45.77  
      49.64   56.13                                                
  7 Klotz, Caroline E         10 BAY-SE               1:57.72    1:47.16  
      50.04   57.12                                                
  8 Vetzel, Vivian             9 BAY-SE                    NT    1:50.59  
      52.97   57.62                                                
  9 Curtis, Caroline L         9 BAY-SE                    NT    2:11.33  
      59.44 1:11.89                                                
 
Event 110  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McComb, Cade M            10 MSA-SE               1:29.31    1:28.33  
      41.38   46.95                                                
  2 Eickman, Nate P           10 NWGA-GA                   NT    1:37.10  
      46.81   50.29                                                
  3 Oliver, Race D            10 SA-GA                1:40.37    1:38.51  
      46.65   51.86                                                
  4 Lehman, Cooper W          10 BAY-SE               1:36.79    1:39.77  
      45.87   53.90                                                
  5 Myers, Joseph R            9 BAY-SE               2:02.44    1:55.74  
      53.11 1:02.63                                                
  6 Milz, Andrew              10 BAY-SE               2:11.84    2:02.41  
      55.31 1:07.10                                                
  7 Clardy, Maddux R           9 BAY-SE                    NT    2:09.72  
    1:00.49 1:09.23                                                
  8 Windberry, Jaden J         9 OSC-SE               2:07.28    2:09.85  
    1:02.82 1:07.03                                                
  9 Lebed, Kirill N           10 OSC-SE               1:58.06    2:11.64  
      58.78 1:12.86                                                
 
Event 111  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Abby S               7 MSA-SE                 59.19      52.10  
  2 Hoover, KaraLin G          8 BAY-SE                 58.16      53.10  
  3 Shaw, Hunter L             8 BAY-SE                 56.57      54.24  
  4 Poole, Evie                8 MSA-SE                    NT      55.48  
  5 Graham, Calleigh M         7 OSC-SE               1:19.69    1:06.09  
  6 Fitzsimmons, Anna-Marie    7 SA-GA                1:08.01    1:12.81  
  7 Cox, Lindsey M             7 NWGA-GA                   NT    1:20.74  
  8 Dauphinais, Grace N        7 OSC-SE                    NT    1:21.24  
 
Event 112  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whetstone, Isaac P         8 MSA-SE                 47.61      48.39  
  2 Ross, Will W               8 MSA-SE                 59.44      51.16  
  3 Grace, Karson D            8 MSA-SE                 56.72      54.77  
  4 Nguyen, Andrew H           7 MSA-SE               1:04.61      55.21  
  5 Henry, Bryson A            7 OSC-SE                    NT      59.40  
  6 Skalicky, Alex J           8 RRST-SE              1:07.93    1:01.97  
  7 Hood, Ryder D              8 NWGA-GA              1:15.14    1:03.26  
  8 Farnham, Nate H            8 BAY-SE                    NT    1:05.04  
 
Event 113  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McKinnon, Mary Jane       10 NWGA-GA                32.70      30.27  
  2 Smith, Kamryn K           10 SA-GA                  32.87      30.92  
  3 Bock, Jordan E            10 SA-GA                  30.79      31.84  
  4 Chan, Samantha S           9 MSA-SE                 32.15      32.08  
  5 Fitzsimmons, Maria T       9 SA-GA                  32.87      32.40  
  6 Nguyen, Danielle M         9 MSA-SE                 32.18      33.22  
  7 Lydon, Ellie R             9 BAY-SE                 33.13      33.37  
  8 Klotz, Caroline E         10 BAY-SE                 37.65      35.45  
  9 An, Rachel                 9 MYB-SE                 38.00      35.98  
 10 Margio, Addie R           10 BAY-SE                 41.05      36.43  
 11 Vetzel, Vivian             9 BAY-SE                    NT      36.76  
 12 Whetstone, Savannah J     10 MSA-SE                 37.25      36.93  
 13 Blankenship, Katie X      10 MSA-SE                 41.36      37.31  
 14 Segraves, Andrea M         9 SA-GA                  42.22      39.20  
 15 Laramore, Hannah E         9 BAY-SE                 41.81      39.87  
 16 Tobias, Teagan J          10 BAY-SE                    NT      40.10  
 
Event 114  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jeong, Alex               10 MYB-SE                 30.64      27.66  
  2 Waldrep, Luke R           10 BAY-SE                 30.43      30.23  
  3 McComb, Cade M            10 MSA-SE                 29.42      30.75  
  4 Oliver, Race D            10 SA-GA                  32.46      32.64  
  5 Lehman, Cooper W          10 BAY-SE                 34.86      35.48  
  6 Holmes, Jake C            10 BAY-SE                    NT      36.04  
  7 Myers, Joseph R            9 BAY-SE                 37.53      37.35  
  8 Eickman, Nate P           10 NWGA-GA                41.81      37.98  
  9 Lebed, Kirill N           10 OSC-SE                 38.49      38.03  
 10 Dixon, Sam L               9 NWGA-GA                   NT      40.63  
 11 Clardy, Maddux R           9 BAY-SE                 42.63      40.81  
 12 Hicks, Micah J            10 Aqua Tigers-SE            NT      41.28  
 13 Cox, John H               10 NWGA-GA                   NT      42.48  
 14 Milz, Andrew              10 BAY-SE                 46.28      42.98  
 15 Borders, Tynan M          10 BAY-SE                 55.89      43.17  
 16 Windberry, Jaden J         9 OSC-SE                 49.29      45.54  
 
Event 115  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Abby S               7 MSA-SE                 18.27      16.80  
  2 Shaw, Hunter L             8 BAY-SE                 18.14      17.21  
  3 Hoover, KaraLin G          8 BAY-SE                 19.64      18.97  
  4 Lee, Hannah Y              8 MYB-SE                    NT      19.45  
  5 Hodges, Paizley J          7 RRST-SE                22.47      20.34  
  6 Poole, Evie                8 MSA-SE                 19.61      20.79  
  7 Kelley, Addison            8 NWGA-GA                22.93      21.05  
  8 Alexander, Claire E        8 NWGA-GA                   NT      21.64  
  9 Parsons, Addie K           8 BAY-SE                 24.93      21.68  
 10 Gipson, Ava Grace G        7 OSC-SE                    NT      22.19  
 11 Curtis, Catherine R        7 BAY-SE                    NT      22.35  
 12 Mullinax, Lila K           8 NWGA-GA                   NT      22.64  
 13 Oliver, Laney S            7 BAY-SE                    NT      22.74  
 14 Pashley, Alyssa M          7 BAY-SE                    NT      23.28  
 15 Koo, Kaitlyn S             6 BAY-SE                    NT      24.19  
 16 Wood, Kate L               7 BAY-SE                    NT      24.51  
 
Event 116  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grace, Karson D            8 MSA-SE                 18.24      17.29  
  2 Whetstone, Isaac P         8 MSA-SE                 17.00      17.47  
  3 Ross, Will W               8 MSA-SE                 19.11      18.84  
  4 Gibson, Schaffer H         7 MSA-SE                 21.12      18.94  
  5 Hood, Ryder D              8 NWGA-GA                21.85      19.01  
  6 Von Canon, Johnny A        7 BAY-SE                 19.34      19.38  
  7 Farnham, Nate H            8 BAY-SE                 21.57      19.71  
  8 Hoerl, Kyle P              8 NWGA-GA                   NT      19.73  
  9 Chase, Jack D              8 NWGA-GA                   NT      19.95  
 10 Nguyen, Andrew H           7 MSA-SE                 21.20      20.13  
 11 Garcia, Adam A             7 BAY-SE                 21.56      20.25  
 12 Powroznik, Kyle K          8 OSC-SE                 21.96      20.45  
 13 Farnham, Christopher T     7 BAY-SE                 27.00      21.91  
 14 Henry, Bryson A            7 OSC-SE                    NT      21.97  
 15 Skalicky, Alex J           8 RRST-SE                21.14      22.27  
 16 Austin, Connor B           8 BAY-SE                    NT      22.43  
 
Event 117  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bock, Jordan E            10 SA-GA                1:38.71    1:23.44  
      40.69   42.75                                                
  2 Nguyen, Danielle M         9 MSA-SE               1:30.84    1:23.56  
      40.83   42.73                                                
  3 Chan, Samantha S           9 MSA-SE                    NT    1:25.56  
      40.00   45.56                                                
  4 Fitzsimmons, Maria T       9 SA-GA                     NT    1:26.25  
      41.19   45.06                                                
  5 Lydon, Ellie R             9 BAY-SE               1:29.74    1:28.45  
      42.33   46.12                                                
  6 An, Rachel                 9 MYB-SE               1:37.54    1:28.91  
      43.19   45.72                                                
  7 Klotz, Caroline E         10 BAY-SE               1:38.43    1:30.09  
      42.21   47.88                                                
  8 Smith, Kamryn K           10 SA-GA                1:35.66    1:30.82  
      43.66   47.16                                                
  9 Margio, Addie R           10 BAY-SE               1:40.27    1:32.50  
      45.11   47.39                                                
 10 Laramore, Hannah E         9 BAY-SE               1:45.24    1:32.92  
      45.50   47.42                                                
 11 Vetzel, Vivian             9 BAY-SE                    NT    1:37.27  
      46.99   50.28                                                
 12 Blankenship, Katie X      10 MSA-SE                    NT    1:38.06  
 13 Dillmon, Charlotte L       9 TRSC-GA              1:54.33    1:39.18  
      48.49   50.69                                                
 14 Nelson, Camden C           9 BAY-SE               1:46.49    1:45.78  
      53.77   52.01                                                
 15 Tobias, Teagan J          10 BAY-SE                    NT    1:47.98  
      51.12   56.86                                                
 16 Curtis, Caroline L         9 BAY-SE                    NT    1:57.42  
      54.63 1:02.79                                                
 
Event 118  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jeong, Alex               10 MYB-SE               1:20.60    1:10.72  
      35.14   35.58                                                
  2 Oliver, Race D            10 SA-GA                1:23.89    1:21.74  
      40.87   40.87                                                
  3 Waldrep, Luke R           10 BAY-SE               1:30.34    1:24.80  
      40.32   44.48                                                
  4 Holmes, Jake C            10 BAY-SE                    NT    1:35.41  
      44.96   50.45                                                
  5 Cox, John H               10 NWGA-GA                   NT    1:39.80  
      49.80   50.00                                                
  6 Lebed, Kirill N           10 OSC-SE               1:44.21    1:41.35  
  7 Eickman, Nate P           10 NWGA-GA                   NT    1:46.16  
      53.00   53.16                                                
  8 Carroll, Logan J           9 BAY-SE                    NT    1:54.96  
      56.94   58.02                                                
  9 Ruth, Cole C               9 BAY-SE                    NT    1:56.61  
      56.39 1:00.22                                                
 10 Clardy, Maddux R           9 BAY-SE                    NT    1:57.41  
      58.08   59.33                                                
 11 Milz, Andrew              10 BAY-SE               2:08.29    1:57.89  
      55.82 1:02.07                                                
 12 Wood, Evan C               9 NWGA-GA                   NT    2:00.52  
      58.49 1:02.03                                                
 13 Shaner, Manoa R            9 BAY-SE                    NT    2:01.14  
      56.02 1:05.12                                                
 14 Borders, Tynan M          10 BAY-SE                    NT    2:02.02  
      58.21 1:03.81                                                
 
Event 119  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Abby S               7 MSA-SE                 46.51      40.93  
  2 Shaw, Hunter L             8 BAY-SE                 46.63      46.18  
  3 Lee, Hannah Y              8 MYB-SE                    NT      48.27  
  4 Hodges, Paizley J          7 RRST-SE                   NT      48.84  
  5 Hoover, KaraLin G          8 BAY-SE                 57.13      50.66  
  6 Parsons, Addie K           8 BAY-SE               1:00.14      51.67  
  7 Poole, Evie                8 MSA-SE                 52.44      51.97  
  8 Kelley, Addison            8 NWGA-GA              1:00.47      55.98  
  9 Mullinax, Lila K           8 NWGA-GA                   NT      56.31  
 10 Alexander, Claire E        8 NWGA-GA                   NT      58.30  
 11 Koo, Kaitlyn S             6 BAY-SE                    NT      59.34  
 12 Curtis, Catherine R        7 BAY-SE                    NT    1:00.27  
 13 Henry, Cayden G            7 BAY-SE                    NT    1:02.24  
 14 Griffith, Sarah E          7 BAY-SE                    NT    1:02.53  
 15 Fitzsimmons, Anna-Marie    7 SA-GA                1:03.84    1:07.25  
 16 Graham, Calleigh M         7 OSC-SE                    NT    1:07.56  
 
Event 120  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Von Canon, Johnny A        7 BAY-SE                 51.98      50.36  
  2 Powroznik, Kyle K          8 OSC-SE                 55.40      51.26  
  3 Hood, Ryder D              8 NWGA-GA              1:04.72      52.48  
  4 Gibson, Schaffer H         7 MSA-SE               1:01.40      53.31  
  5 Garcia, Adam A             7 BAY-SE               1:16.95      55.79  
  6 Henry, Bryson A            7 OSC-SE                    NT      56.44  
  7 Farnham, Nate H            8 BAY-SE               1:04.58      57.69  
  8 Farnham, Christopher T     7 BAY-SE               1:03.88      57.76  
  9 Chase, Jack D              8 NWGA-GA                   NT      58.40  
 10 Skalicky, Alex J           8 RRST-SE                59.72    1:02.24  
 11 Wood, Charles D            7 BAY-SE                    NT    1:06.29  
 12 Adams, Lucas G             8 Aqua Tigers-SE            NT    1:16.25  
 
Event 121  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lydon, Ellie R             9 BAY-SE               3:08.47    3:03.49  
      38.51   49.66   56.34   38.98                                
  2 Chan, Samantha S           9 MSA-SE                    NT    3:06.57  
      36.26                   44.85                                
  3 Klotz, Caroline E         10 BAY-SE               3:25.33    3:16.53  
      47.74   47.97   56.94   43.88                                
  4 Smith, Kamryn K           10 SA-GA                     NT    3:22.11  
      46.15   53.29   57.18   45.49                                
  5 Margio, Addie R           10 BAY-SE                    NT    3:22.46  
      48.69   50.73   55.94   47.10                                
  6 An, Rachel                 9 MYB-SE                    NT    3:30.67  
      47.43   48.76 1:09.04   45.44                                
 
Event 122  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jeong, Alex               10 MYB-SE                    NT    2:36.66  
      32.10   40.16   47.25   37.15                                
  2 Waldrep, Luke R           10 BAY-SE               2:57.69    3:00.43  
      41.05   48.45   53.38   37.55                                
  3 Oliver, Race D            10 SA-GA                3:19.13    3:01.52  
      41.78   46.89   53.99   38.86                                
  4 Lehman, Cooper W          10 BAY-SE               3:20.12    3:13.00  
      41.19   51.69   52.89   47.23                                
  5 Myers, Joseph R            9 BAY-SE                    NT    3:32.99  
      48.86   52.79 1:03.65   47.69                                
  6 Hicks, Micah J            10 Aqua Tigers-SE            NT    4:05.23  
      59.71   56.72 1:12.46   56.34                                
 
Event 123  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baylor Swim Club-SE  'A'                          1:32.23    1:26.00  
     1) Hoover, KaraLin G 8             2) Parsons, Addie K 8             
     3) Henry, Cayden G 7               4) Shaw, Hunter L 8               
       40.00    46.00                                                      
  2 Northwest Georgia Aquatics-GA  'A'                     NT    1:37.00  
     1) Kelley, Addison 8               2) Alexander, Claire E 8          
     3) Cox, Lindsey M 7                4) Mullinax, Lila K 8             
       51.82    45.18                                                      
  3 Baylor Swim Club-SE  'B'                               NT    1:45.35  
     1) Griffith, Sarah E 7             2) Marsh, Maddie G 8              
     3) Curtis, Catherine R 7           4) Walmsley, Ashlyn 7             
       59.10    46.25                                                      
  4 Ooltewah Swim Club-SE  'A'                             NT    2:04.11  
     1) Dauphinais, Grace N 7           2) Graham, Alexandria P 5         
     3) Gipson, Ava Grace G 7           4) Graham, Calleigh M 7           
 
Event 124  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Madison Swimming Association-SE  'A'              1:15.47    1:14.24  
     1) Grace, Karson D 8               2) Ross, Will W 8                 
     3) Nguyen, Andrew H 7              4) Whetstone, Isaac P 8           
       36.60    37.64                                                      
  2 Baylor Swim Club-SE  'A'                          1:27.89    1:19.09  
     1) Farnham, Nate H 8               2) Garcia, Adam A 7               
     3) Farnham, Christopher T 7        4) Von Canon, Johnny A 7          
       41.20    37.89                                                      
 
Event 125  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Madison Swimming Association-SE  'A'              2:22.94    2:21.23  
     1) Nguyen, Danielle M 9            2) Blankenship, Katie X 10        
     3) Whetstone, Savannah J 10        4) Chan, Samantha S 9             
       34.53    36.52    36.50    33.68                                    
  2 Baylor Swim Club-SE  'A'                          2:28.84    2:25.35  
     1) Klotz, Caroline E 10            2) Laramore, Hannah E 9           
     3) Margio, Addie R 10              4) Lydon, Lucy J 6                
       36.84    37.60    37.88    33.03                                    
  3 SwimAtlanta-GA  'A'                                    NT    2:27.63  
     1) Bock, Jordan E 10               2) Stettler, Braelyn R 10         
     3) Segraves, Andrea M 9            4) Smith, Kamryn K 10             
       32.12    41.36    41.98    32.17                                    
  4 Baylor Swim Club-SE  'B'                          2:55.80    2:45.66  
     1) Vetzel, Vivian 9                2) Curtis, Caroline L 9           
     3) Boyd, Ada E 9                   4) Nelson, Camden C 9             
       37.04    48.86    47.51    32.25                                    
 
Event 126  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baylor Swim Club-SE  'A'                          2:18.75    2:23.04  
     1) Lehman, Cooper W 10             2) Myers, Joseph R 9              
     3) Holmes, Jake C 10               4) Waldrep, Luke R 10             
       37.69    37.26    36.49    31.60                                    
  2 Northwest Georgia Aquatics-GA  'A'                     NT    2:55.37  
     1) Eickman, Nate P 10              2) Cox, John H 10                 
     3) Dixon, Sam L 9                  4) Hasty, Garrett C 9             
       39.05    44.86    40.83    50.63                                    
  3 Baylor Swim Club-SE  'B'                          3:08.11    2:57.18  
     1) Milz, Andrew 10                 2) Borders, Tynan M 10            
     3) Carroll, Logan J 9              4) Clardy, Maddux R 9             
       43.34    44.44    47.97    41.43                                    
 
                   Combined Team Scores - Through Event 126                    
 
  1. Madison Swimming Association         15   2. Baylor Swim Club                      9
  2. SwimAtlanta                           9   4. Montgomery YMCA Barracudas            3
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 126                   
 
  1. Madison Swimming Association         15   2. SwimAtlanta                           9
  2. Baylor Swim Club                      9   4. Montgomery YMCA Barracudas            3