Licensed to Baylor Swim Club      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 10/31/2016 08:13 AM
        2016 SE Martha Bass Invitational Meet - 11/5/2016 to 11/6/2016         
                                  Psych Sheet                                  
 
Event 1  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Beehn, Emily J                13 XCEL-SE                   1:16.79 
  2  Barrett, Ashlyn H             13 XCEL-SE                   1:16.80 
  3  Platt, Victoria L             13 STAC-SE                   1:17.51 
  4  Friel, Sammy R                13 XCEL-SE                   1:17.84 
  5  White, Emma-Kate A            13 MCC-SE                    1:19.35 
  6  Dierig, Heidi S               14 BAY-SE                    1:19.43 
  7  Hudson, Margaret Anne F       13 BAY-SE                    1:19.96 
  8  Hawkins, Lexi M               14 XCEL-SE                   1:20.92 
  9  Bagwell, Clara E              13 HSA-SE                    1:21.87 
 10  Byrd, Maddie E                14 HSA-SE                    1:24.29 
 11  Shepherd, Anna K              14 HSA-SE                    1:24.29 
 12  Haberhern, Sierra S           13 BAY-SE                    1:25.23 
 13  Hetherington, Carolina R      13 XCEL-SE                   1:25.41 
 14  Lee, Miah G                   14 CCAC-GA                   1:27.89 
 15  Cevallos, Maya E              14 STAC-SE                   1:28.77 
 16  Chippeaux, Erin N             13 STAC-SE                   1:28.82 
 17  Prince, Jessie C              14 The Stingrays-SE          1:29.02 
 18  Massengale, Morgan T          14 MCC-SE                    1:29.13 
 19  Whited, Ava E                 13 MCC-SE                    1:29.92 
 20  Lee, Lauren E                 14 Makos-SE                  1:30.78 
 21  Speraw, Brithny H             13 BAY-SE                    1:31.58 
 22  Reber, Emilia L               13 CW-GA                     1:31.76 
 23  Ebach, Kaitlyn F              13 XCEL-SE                   1:34.05 
 24  Bauer, Maddie I               13 XCEL-SE                   1:36.39 
 25  Waters, Deanna C              13 HSA-SE                    1:37.00 
 26  O'Connor, Cayleigh A          13 The Stingrays-SE          1:38.15 
 27  Solano, Abby C                13 XCEL-SE                   1:42.00 
 28  Snyder, Mackenzie L           14 The Stingrays-SE          1:50.14 
 29  Marisko, Mallory              14 CCAC-GA                   1:55.61 
 30  Shapiro, Jessica R            14 XCEL-SE                        NT 
 
Event 2  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Bethel, Henry                 14 CCAC-GA                   1:05.71 
  2  Post, Chase W                 13 BAY-SE                    1:07.95 
  3  Jones, Tucker T               14 STAC-SE                   1:10.87 
  4  Coleman Jr, Telly D           14 STAC-SE                   1:10.91 
  5  Theisen, Landon S             13 HSA-SE                    1:12.40 
  6  Haley, Will A                 13 CCAC-GA                   1:12.95 
  7  Carrico, Matthew J            14 XCEL-SE                   1:15.06 
  8  Fitzsimmons, Finn J           13 MCC-SE                    1:15.78 
  9  Cooley, Grant R               14 MCC-SE                    1:15.92 
 10  Chua, CJ J                    13 HSA-SE                    1:16.34 
 11  Pierce, Thomas J              13 HSA-SE                    1:16.47 
 12  Frakes, Ian M                 13 MCC-SE                    1:19.87 
 13  Grady, Blake T                13 OSC-SE                    1:20.23 
 14  Cotten, Jackson W             13 STAC-SE                   1:20.96 
 15  Carroll, Hayden A             13 HSA-SE                    1:21.19 
 16  Kimball, Myles C              13 HSA-SE                    1:21.83 
 17  Hayslett, Nelson T            14 MCC-SE                    1:22.14 
 18  Scarborough, Eli M            14 XCEL-SE                   1:22.19 
 19  Clemmer, Justin N             13 XCEL-SE                   1:22.73 
 20  Sweetman, Caden G             13 STAC-SE                   1:23.08 
 21  Miller, Zachary D             14 BAY-SE                    1:27.70 
 22  Laudencia, Jan Rynold V       13 XCEL-SE                   1:29.11 
 23  Hyatt, Mike V                 13 HSA-SE                    1:32.26 
 24  Benjamin, Will P              13 CW-GA                     1:33.06 
 25  Shaheen, Matthew J            13 CCAC-GA                   1:37.60 
 26  Matthews, Miles D             14 OSC-SE                    1:44.36 
 27  Bermudez, Joshua B            13 XCEL-SE                   1:54.70 
 28  Shipp, Alan A                 13 HSA-SE                    2:03.31 
 29  Thorton, Noah E               13 OSC-SE                         NT 
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Porter, Cecilia M             15 BAY-SE                    1:08.18 
  2  Yakushi, Julia M              15 XCEL-SE                   1:08.79 
  3  Brosvik, Alex C               17 XCEL-SE                   1:09.47 
  4  Jenkins, Lily F               17 The Stingrays-SE          1:09.65 
  5  Gaines, Riley M               16 XCEL-SE                   1:10.29 
  6  Araque, Diana F               15 XCEL-SE                   1:12.28 
  7  Bates, Valerie S              15 XCEL-SE                   1:12.44 
  8  Chapman, Izzy I               16 XCEL-SE                   1:14.39 
  9  Sweetman, Kaira L             17 STAC-SE                   1:16.04 
 10  Smith, Hannah R               15 CCAC-GA                   1:16.10 
 11  Bratsch, Marlee J             16 XCEL-SE                   1:16.51 
 12  Brosvik, Bella V              15 XCEL-SE                   1:16.58 
 13  Conley, Josephine A           15 CCAC-GA                   1:17.16 
 14  Bye, Tala L                   17 XCEL-SE                   1:18.07 
 15  Brazil, Celia A               15 XCEL-SE                   1:18.27 
 16  Woodring, Kaylin F            16 CCAC-GA                   1:18.68 
 17  Kathage, Celina               15 XCEL-SE                   1:19.10 
 18  McCarter, Emily Grace         17 SAC-SE                    1:19.41 
 19  Platt, Lexie V                15 STAC-SE                   1:19.65 
 20  Alwis, Savi M                 15 XCEL-SE                   1:20.09 
 21  Martin, Rachel C              16 XCEL-SE                   1:20.68 
 22  Nichols, Saulye N             15 CCAC-GA                   1:21.70 
 23  Hanger, Courtney B            17 The Stingrays-SE          1:22.19 
 24  Kauffman, Rebecca I           16 XCEL-SE                   1:23.30 
 25  Perrone, Elizabeth G          17 XCEL-SE                   1:24.45 
 26  Dawson, Bella R               15 XCEL-SE                   1:26.06 
 27  Cox, Ashleigh M               15 OSC-SE                    1:26.39 
 28  Shepherd, Lindsey M           16 HSA-SE                    1:27.24 
 29  Fitzgerald, Megan M           16 XCEL-SE                   1:27.66 
 30  Farist, Leila                 18 CCAC-GA                   1:29.15 
 31  Stansell, Savannah L          15 Sea Dragons-SE            1:29.42 
 32  Jones, Madalyn E              17 The Stingrays-SE          1:40.02 
 33  Fugate, Rylan J               15 Sea Dragons-SE            1:51.65 
 34  Watson, Kelsey M              11 CW-GA                     2:02.81 
 35  Techasiriwan, Elle P          11 OSC-SE                         NT 
 36  Bermudez, Iasmine A           15 XCEL-SE                        NT 
 
Event 4  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Green, Jason M                17 BAY-SE                    1:00.17 
  2  Stephenson, Tyler A           17 CCAC-GA                   1:00.80 
  3  Kinsler, Austin M             15 XCEL-SE                   1:02.35 
  4  Worshek, Caleb D              16 HSA-SE                    1:02.45 
  5  Shaheen, Jonathan M           15 CCAC-GA                   1:03.66 
  6  Mashburn, Alex                16 CCAC-GA                   1:04.77 
  7  Weekes, Luis                  16 BAY-SE                    1:04.95 
  8  Unhuryan, Daniel E            15 BAY-SE                    1:05.27 
  9  Kalajdzic, David              15 BAY-SE                    1:05.43 
 10  Beachboard, Jack D            15 Makos-SE                  1:06.21 
 11  Pence, Ethan H                17 CCAC-GA                   1:06.29 
 12  Holmes, Bradley T             16 Makos-SE                  1:07.17 
 13  Tippett, Will W               15 BAY-SE                    1:08.06 
 14  Fultz, Griffin C              15 XCEL-SE                   1:08.06 
 15  Fischbach, Nathan R           16 XCEL-SE                   1:08.58 
 16  Pearce, Liam A                15 XCEL-SE                   1:08.61 
 17  Jordan, Joseph B              15 XCEL-SE                   1:08.67 
 18  Snead, Christian J            16 The Stingrays-SE          1:09.80 
 19  Heatherly, Reagan D           15 XCEL-SE                   1:10.60 
 20  Cotten, Weston W              16 STAC-SE                   1:11.17 
 21  Johnson, James M              17 MCC-SE                    1:11.54 
 22  Bagwell, Brandon R            17 XCEL-SE                   1:12.40 
 23  Stoika, Zeke T                17 Sea Dragons-SE            1:14.31 
 24  Brandon, David D              15 The Stingrays-SE          1:14.74 
 25  James, Harrison P             15 XCEL-SE                   1:14.91 
 26  Shull, Drake R                17 The Stingrays-SE          1:15.41 
 27  Brock, Julian M               16 XCEL-SE                   1:15.91 
 28  Minter, Evan L                16 CCAC-GA                   1:16.91 
 29  Lowery, Hudson S              12 XCEL-SE                   1:23.55 
 30  Snyder, Travis W              15 The Stingrays-SE          1:30.63 
 31  Scharber, Austin B            15 The Stingrays-SE          1:31.42 
 32  Selander, Perry E             11 OSC-SE                    1:39.78 
 33  Matthews, Miles D             14 OSC-SE                    1:44.36 
 34  Sloan, David M                12 YMTS-SE                        NT 
 35  Huffhines, Austin E           11 The Stingrays-SE               NT 
 36  Snyder, Benjamin R            11 The Stingrays-SE               NT 
 37  O'Connor, Patrick D           12 The Stingrays-SE               NT 
 38  Frazier, Jackson W            11 The Stingrays-SE               NT 
 39  Donegan, Gabe L               12 The Stingrays-SE               NT 
 40  Rhoton, Sam C                 11 The Stingrays-SE               NT 
 41  Brown, Josh C                 11 The Stingrays-SE               NT 
 
Event 5  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Woods, Dallas L               14 BAY-SE                    2:00.62 
  2  Szocska, Lucy                 14 XCEL-SE                   2:03.86 
  3  Resha, Lily A                 14 XCEL-SE                   2:03.95 
  4  Graves, Virginia N            14 HSA-SE                    2:05.11 
  5  Weis, Anna E                  14 XCEL-SE                   2:06.89 
  6  Rackel, Audrey K              14 BAY-SE                    2:07.00 
  7  Waldrep, Ellie G              14 BAY-SE                    2:07.67 
  8  Jones, Elise N                14 XCEL-SE                   2:08.21 
  9  Maheu, Marissa G              13 XCEL-SE                   2:08.81 
 10  Bates, Samantha E             13 XCEL-SE                   2:09.86 
 11  Bohannon, Lydia R             13 BAY-SE                    2:11.28 
 12  Beehn, Emily J                13 XCEL-SE                   2:13.60 
 13  Thomas, Madysen B             14 STAC-SE                   2:13.85 
 14  Hawkins, Lexi M               14 XCEL-SE                   2:13.91 
 15  Suchy, Autumn R               13 OSC-SE                    2:14.40 
 16  Barrett, Ashlyn H             13 XCEL-SE                   2:14.51 
 17  Hetherington, Carolina R      13 XCEL-SE                   2:15.98 
 18  Shepherd, Anna K              14 HSA-SE                    2:15.99 
 19  Dierig, Heidi S               14 BAY-SE                    2:16.58 
 20  Lee, Lauren E                 14 Makos-SE                  2:16.59 
 21  Shapiro, Jessica R            14 XCEL-SE                   2:18.33 
 22  Friel, Sammy R                13 XCEL-SE                   2:18.61 
 23  Wills, Amelia R               13 BAY-SE                    2:18.88 
 24  Elkins, Clara F               13 XCEL-SE                   2:19.98 
 25  Haberhern, Sierra S           13 BAY-SE                    2:21.50 
 26  Byrd, Maddie E                14 HSA-SE                    2:22.69 
 27  Hudson, Margaret Anne F       13 BAY-SE                    2:23.26 
 28  White, Emma-Kate A            13 MCC-SE                    2:24.93 
 29  Lee, Miah G                   14 CCAC-GA                   2:26.11 
 30  Parliament, Caroline G        14 XCEL-SE                   2:26.48 
 31  Bagwell, Clara E              13 HSA-SE                    2:27.66 
 32  Whited, Ava E                 13 MCC-SE                    2:31.53 
 33  Waters, Deanna C              13 HSA-SE                    2:34.48 
 34  Chippeaux, Erin N             13 STAC-SE                   2:35.00 
 35  O'Connor, Cayleigh A          13 The Stingrays-SE          2:35.52 
 36  Ebach, Kaitlyn F              13 XCEL-SE                   2:36.25 
 37  Prince, Jessie C              14 The Stingrays-SE          2:38.20 
 38  Snyder, Mackenzie L           14 The Stingrays-SE          2:42.46 
 39  Speraw, Brithny H             13 BAY-SE                    2:44.66 
 40  Bonastia, Karoline M          14 BAY-SE                    2:46.36 
 41  Bauer, Maddie I               13 XCEL-SE                   2:46.69 
 42  Solano, Abby C                13 XCEL-SE                   2:57.36 
 43  Marisko, Mallory              14 CCAC-GA                   3:02.20 
 44  Stansell, Sarah G             13 Sea Dragons-SE                 NT 
 45  Massengale, Morgan T          14 MCC-SE                         NT 
 
Event 6  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Valdez, Ross E                14 CCAC-GA                   1:45.27 
  2  Hollowell, John M             14 BAY-SE                    1:52.12 
  3  Worshek, Riley C              14 HSA-SE                    1:54.80 
  4  Brando, Nick L                14 BAY-SE                    1:55.20 
  5  Carrico, Matthew J            14 XCEL-SE                   1:56.69 
  6  Bethel, Henry                 14 CCAC-GA                   2:00.04 
  7  Cooley, Grant R               14 MCC-SE                    2:01.22 
  8  Adams, Pierce P               13 XCEL-SE                   2:02.15 
  9  McDaniel, Jacob K             13 MCC-SE                    2:03.54 
 10  Carroll, Hayden A             13 HSA-SE                    2:03.91 
 11  Sims, Aidan R                 14 BAY-SE                    2:04.00 
 12  Fair, A.J. H                  13 XCEL-SE                   2:04.09 
 13  Helton, Matthew A             14 XCEL-SE                   2:04.27 
 14  Althoff, Noah D               14 BAY-SE                    2:04.50 
 15  Theisen, Landon S             13 HSA-SE                    2:04.74 
 16  Wright, Connor S              14 XCEL-SE                   2:06.46 
 17  Chenard, Oscar C              14 CCAC-GA                   2:06.85 
 18  Diamond, Jackson F            14 XCEL-SE                   2:07.36 
 19  Coleman Jr, Telly D           14 STAC-SE                   2:07.49 
 20  Haley, Will A                 13 CCAC-GA                   2:07.66 
 21  Miller, Zachary D             14 BAY-SE                    2:09.17 
 22  Clemmer, Justin N             13 XCEL-SE                   2:10.35 
 23  Sweetman, Caden G             13 STAC-SE                   2:12.09 
 24  Snyder, Daniel P              13 BAY-SE                    2:12.48 
 25  Scarborough, Eli M            14 XCEL-SE                   2:15.18 
 26  Frakes, Ian M                 13 MCC-SE                    2:15.91 
 27  Bardoner, Tian A              14 BAY-SE                    2:16.08 
 28  Dyer, Koen P                  14 XCEL-SE                   2:16.21 
 29  Hayslett, Nelson T            14 MCC-SE                    2:16.42 
 30  Chua, CJ J                    13 HSA-SE                    2:18.64 
 31  Jones, Tucker T               14 STAC-SE                   2:19.49 
 32  Cotten, Jackson W             13 STAC-SE                   2:19.82 
 33  Fitzsimmons, Finn J           13 MCC-SE                    2:19.95 
 34  Laudencia, Jan Rynold V       13 XCEL-SE                   2:20.46 
 35  Grady, Blake T                13 OSC-SE                    2:22.09 
 36  Shaheen, Matthew J            13 CCAC-GA                   2:24.45 
 37  Jones, Hardy E                13 OSC-SE                    2:28.14 
 38  Kimball, Myles C              13 HSA-SE                    2:29.79 
 39  Sewell, Maxwell K             13 BAY-SE                    2:34.59 
 40  Pierce, Thomas J              13 HSA-SE                    2:35.39 
 41  Hyatt, Mike V                 13 HSA-SE                    2:41.00 
 42  Matthews, Miles D             14 OSC-SE                    2:42.52 
 43  Shipp, Alan A                 13 HSA-SE                         NT 
 
Event 7  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Gaines, Riley M               16 XCEL-SE                   1:47.63 
  2  Mondzelewski, Sydney J        16 XCEL-SE                   1:55.26 
  3  Brosvik, Alex C               17 XCEL-SE                   1:55.82 
  4  Vandevier, Kiley N            17 XCEL-SE                   1:56.08 
  5  Mitchum, Jamee L              15 BAY-SE                    1:58.13 
  6  Justice, Amanda C             17 XCEL-SE                   2:00.24 
  7  Gordon, Jewel A               15 BAY-SE                    2:00.82 
  8  Woodring, Payton G            12 CCAC-GA                   2:02.36 
  9  Brazil, Celia A               15 XCEL-SE                   2:03.05 
 10  Friel, Brooklynn V            17 XCEL-SE                   2:03.15 
 11  Dailey, Taryn L               16 BAY-SE                    2:03.51 
 12  Wilson, Avery G               15 BAY-SE                    2:04.52 
 13  Ringler, Genna L              15 BAY-SE                    2:05.07 
 14  Hedrick, amy X                16 XCEL-SE                   2:05.75 
 15  Kauffman, Rebecca I           16 XCEL-SE                   2:05.98 
 16  Bye, Tala L                   17 XCEL-SE                   2:07.77 
 17  Conley, Josephine A           15 CCAC-GA                   2:07.86 
 18  Bratsch, Marlee J             16 XCEL-SE                   2:08.34 
 19  Jenkins, Lily F               17 The Stingrays-SE          2:09.12 
 20  Cheatham, Gabby N             15 XCEL-SE                   2:09.49 
 21  Woodring, Kaylin F            16 CCAC-GA                   2:09.56 
 22  Shepherd, Lindsey M           16 HSA-SE                    2:10.14 
 23  Smith, Hannah R               15 CCAC-GA                   2:10.54 
 24  Perrone, Elizabeth G          17 XCEL-SE                   2:11.04 
 25  Haverland, Brooke             15 CCAC-GA                   2:11.06 
 26  Nichols, Saulye N             15 CCAC-GA                   2:11.96 
 27  Porter, Cecilia M             15 BAY-SE                    2:12.91 
 28  Fults, Alexa S                17 Makos-SE                  2:13.76 
 29  Sinclair, Angara R            16 BAY-SE                    2:13.93 
 30  Martin, Rachel C              16 XCEL-SE                   2:15.08 
 31  McCarter, Emily Grace         17 SAC-SE                    2:15.65 
 32  O'Connor, Anna R              15 Makos-SE                  2:17.30 
 33  Alwis, Savi M                 15 XCEL-SE                   2:19.25 
 34  Farist, Leila                 18 CCAC-GA                   2:22.60 
 35  Cevallos, Maya E              14 STAC-SE                   2:23.69 
 36  Fitzgerald, Megan M           16 XCEL-SE                   2:25.56 
 37  Stansell, Savannah L          15 Sea Dragons-SE            2:28.76 
 38  Hanger, Courtney B            17 The Stingrays-SE          2:33.43 
 39  Reber, Emilia L               13 CW-GA                     2:34.55 
 40  Jones, Madalyn E              17 The Stingrays-SE          2:35.48 
 41  Robertson, Sydney L           15 STAC-SE                   2:46.74 
 42  Fugate, Rylan J               15 Sea Dragons-SE                 NT 
 
Event 8  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Freeman, Trey P               16 BAY-SE                    1:36.70 
  2  Best, Jack                    18 BAY-SE                    1:42.00 
  3  Althoff, Zach T               17 BAY-SE                    1:42.37 
  4  Lochmaier, Peter G            17 BAY-SE                    1:43.07 
  5  Prada, Luis                   17 BAY-SE                    1:43.35 
  6  Kirby, Jack S                 16 BAY-SE                    1:44.65 
  7  Shaheen, Jonathan M           15 CCAC-GA                   1:45.81 
  8  Kinsler, Austin M             15 XCEL-SE                   1:47.33 
  9  Greene, Gershwin              17 BAY-SE                    1:48.68 
 10  Cobb, Jacob D                 15 XCEL-SE                   1:48.83 
 11  Trombley, William N           17 MCC-SE                    1:51.07 
 12  Barker, Jackson P             22 MCC-SE                    1:51.33 
 13  Clemmer, Joey H               16 XCEL-SE                   1:52.19 
 14  Stephenson, Tyler A           17 CCAC-GA                   1:52.47 
 15  Varnell, Chapman D            15 BAY-SE                    1:52.51 
 16  Calderon-Schuler, Anthony     16 CCAC-GA                   1:54.57 
 17  Worshek, Riley C              14 HSA-SE                    1:54.80 
 18  Heatherly, Reagan D           15 XCEL-SE                   1:55.03 
 19  Holmes, Bradley T             16 Makos-SE                  1:55.16 
 20  Hickman, Chase C              16 XCEL-SE                   1:55.32 
 21  Weekes, Luis                  16 BAY-SE                    1:55.68 
 22  Kalajdzic, David              15 BAY-SE                    1:56.07 
 23  Townes, Spencer C             15 XCEL-SE                   1:56.08 
 24  Tippett, Will W               15 BAY-SE                    1:57.46 
 25  Unhuryan, Daniel E            15 BAY-SE                    1:58.34 
 26  Sweeton, Ben B                17 Makos-SE                  1:58.69 
 27  Lee, Kevin                    17 MCC-SE                    1:58.76 
 28  Perrone, Jonathan M           15 XCEL-SE                   1:58.91 
 29  Lee, Alex A                   17 XCEL-SE                   1:59.51 
 30  Selph, Drew                   16 XCEL-SE                   1:59.68 
 31  Johnson, James M              17 MCC-SE                    2:00.34 
 32  Wiggins, Josh E               15 HSA-SE                    2:00.66 
 33  Pearce, Liam A                15 XCEL-SE                   2:01.19 
 34  Farless, Ryan A               17 Makos-SE                  2:01.94 
 35  Lydon, Trey M                 15 BAY-SE                    2:03.46 
 36  Bailey, Shawn B               15 CCAC-GA                   2:05.09 
 37  Lowery, Hudson S              12 XCEL-SE                   2:05.30 
 38  Bailey, Clay V                16 Makos-SE                  2:06.53 
 39  Holladay, Jonathan D          16 XCEL-SE                   2:08.39 
 40  Minter, Evan L                16 CCAC-GA                   2:10.13 
 41  Scharber, Austin B            15 The Stingrays-SE          2:12.16 
 42  Cook, Lincoln W               15 XCEL-SE                   2:15.72 
 43  Shull, Drake R                17 The Stingrays-SE          2:16.86 
 44  Brandon, David D              15 The Stingrays-SE          2:18.50 
 45  Wiggins, Ethan A              17 HSA-SE                    2:22.67 
 46  Snyder, Travis W              15 The Stingrays-SE          2:24.20 
 47  Bagwell, Caleb C              15 HSA-SE                    2:25.55 
 48  Weis, Evan M                  12 XCEL-SE                   2:26.45 
 49  Minnick, Andrew A             15 OSC-SE                         NT 
 50  Huffhines, Austin E           11 The Stingrays-SE               NT 
 51  Snyder, Benjamin R            11 The Stingrays-SE               NT 
 52  O'Connor, Patrick D           12 The Stingrays-SE               NT 
 53  Frazier, Jackson W            11 The Stingrays-SE               NT 
 54  Donegan, Gabe L               12 The Stingrays-SE               NT 
 55  Rhoton, Sam C                 11 The Stingrays-SE               NT 
 56  Brown, Josh C                 11 The Stingrays-SE               NT 
 
Event 9  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Woods, Dallas L               14 BAY-SE                      59.74 
  2  Waldrep, Ellie G              14 BAY-SE                    1:00.72 
  3  Graves, Virginia N            14 HSA-SE                    1:02.16 
  4  Weis, Anna E                  14 XCEL-SE                   1:02.86 
  5  Rackel, Audrey K              14 BAY-SE                    1:03.76 
  6  Bates, Samantha E             13 XCEL-SE                   1:04.27 
  7  Resha, Lily A                 14 XCEL-SE                   1:05.47 
  8  Platt, Victoria L             13 STAC-SE                   1:06.64 
  9  Szocska, Lucy                 14 XCEL-SE                   1:06.67 
 10  Maheu, Marissa G              13 XCEL-SE                   1:06.86 
 11  Bohannon, Lydia R             13 BAY-SE                    1:07.04 
 12  Shepherd, Anna K              14 HSA-SE                    1:07.14 
 13  Beehn, Emily J                13 XCEL-SE                   1:09.78 
 14  Jones, Elise N                14 XCEL-SE                   1:11.13 
 15  Wills, Amelia R               13 BAY-SE                    1:11.18 
 16  Barrett, Ashlyn H             13 XCEL-SE                   1:12.77 
 17  Lee, Lauren E                 14 Makos-SE                  1:13.19 
 18  Whited, Ava E                 13 MCC-SE                    1:13.98 
 19  Friel, Sammy R                13 XCEL-SE                   1:14.58 
 20  Prince, Jessie C              14 The Stingrays-SE          1:16.60 
 21  Thomas, Madysen B             14 STAC-SE                   1:16.74 
 22  Bagwell, Clara E              13 HSA-SE                    1:16.98 
 23  Elkins, Clara F               13 XCEL-SE                   1:18.06 
 24  Byrd, Maddie E                14 HSA-SE                    1:18.10 
 25  Haberhern, Sierra S           13 BAY-SE                    1:22.01 
 26  Ebach, Kaitlyn F              13 XCEL-SE                   1:22.94 
 27  Parliament, Caroline G        14 XCEL-SE                   1:23.56 
 28  Stansell, Sarah G             13 Sea Dragons-SE            1:32.30 
 29  Bonastia, Karoline M          14 BAY-SE                    1:33.89 
 30  O'Connor, Cayleigh A          13 The Stingrays-SE          1:41.36 
 31  Marisko, Mallory              14 CCAC-GA                   1:49.51 
 32  Waters, Deanna C              13 HSA-SE                    1:52.47 
 33  Suchy, Autumn R               13 OSC-SE                         NT 
 34  Hudson, Margaret Anne F       13 BAY-SE                         NT 
 35  Chippeaux, Erin N             13 STAC-SE                        NT 
 36  Massengale, Morgan T          14 MCC-SE                         NT 
 37  Solano, Abby C                13 XCEL-SE                        NT 
 
Event 10  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Valdez, Ross E                14 CCAC-GA                     52.42 
  2  Worshek, Riley C              14 HSA-SE                      56.15 
  3  Adams, Pierce P               13 XCEL-SE                   1:00.46 
  4  Sims, Aidan R                 14 BAY-SE                    1:01.64 
  5  Carrico, Matthew J            14 XCEL-SE                   1:01.64 
  6  Wright, Connor S              14 XCEL-SE                   1:03.11 
  7  Chenard, Oscar C              14 CCAC-GA                   1:03.69 
  8  Althoff, Noah D               14 BAY-SE                    1:03.73 
  9  Helton, Matthew A             14 XCEL-SE                   1:04.98 
 10  McDaniel, Jacob K             13 MCC-SE                    1:05.51 
 11  Cooley, Grant R               14 MCC-SE                    1:06.93 
 12  Sweetman, Caden G             13 STAC-SE                   1:07.68 
 13  Clemmer, Justin N             13 XCEL-SE                   1:07.85 
 14  Carroll, Hayden A             13 HSA-SE                    1:08.42 
 15  Dyer, Koen P                  14 XCEL-SE                   1:08.57 
 16  Miller, Zachary D             14 BAY-SE                    1:10.78 
 17  Fair, A.J. H                  13 XCEL-SE                   1:11.02 
 18  Theisen, Landon S             13 HSA-SE                    1:11.06 
 19  Pierce, Thomas J              13 HSA-SE                    1:11.33 
 20  Chua, CJ J                    13 HSA-SE                    1:12.00 
 21  Snyder, Daniel P              13 BAY-SE                    1:12.05 
 22  Laudencia, Jan Rynold V       13 XCEL-SE                   1:13.15 
 23  Bardoner, Tian A              14 BAY-SE                    1:15.06 
 24  Jones, Hardy E                13 OSC-SE                    1:15.26 
 25  Grady, Blake T                13 OSC-SE                    1:20.29 
 26  Cotten, Jackson W             13 STAC-SE                   1:21.80 
 27  Kimball, Myles C              13 HSA-SE                    1:22.72 
 28  Shaheen, Matthew J            13 CCAC-GA                   1:27.43 
 29  Benjamin, Will P              13 CW-GA                     1:30.25 
 30  Coleman Jr, Telly D           14 STAC-SE                  59:33.00 
 31  Thorton, Noah E               13 OSC-SE                         NT 
 32  Hyatt, Mike V                 13 HSA-SE                         NT 
 33  Sewell, Maxwell K             13 BAY-SE                         NT 
 34  Scarborough, Eli M            14 XCEL-SE                        NT 
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Gaines, Riley M               16 XCEL-SE                     54.59 
  2  Brosvik, Bella V              15 XCEL-SE                     58.51 
  3  Mondzelewski, Sydney J        16 XCEL-SE                     58.64 
  4  Mitchum, Jamee L              15 BAY-SE                      59.59 
  5  Bates, Valerie S              15 XCEL-SE                     59.63 
  6  Dailey, Taryn L               16 BAY-SE                    1:00.57 
  7  Friel, Brooklynn V            17 XCEL-SE                   1:01.38 
  8  Gordon, Jewel A               15 BAY-SE                    1:01.40 
  9  Vandevier, Kiley N            17 XCEL-SE                   1:01.46 
 10  Woodring, Payton G            12 CCAC-GA                   1:01.73 
 11  Wilson, Avery G               15 BAY-SE                    1:01.83 
 12  Justice, Amanda C             17 XCEL-SE                   1:02.22 
 13  Hedrick, amy X                16 XCEL-SE                   1:03.79 
 14  Platt, Lexie V                15 STAC-SE                   1:03.96 
 15  Kauffman, Rebecca I           16 XCEL-SE                   1:04.09 
 16  Allen, Merrin A               16 OSC-SE                    1:04.14 
 17  Bye, Tala L                   17 XCEL-SE                   1:04.41 
 18  Cardwell, Lexi A              15 XCEL-SE                   1:04.65 
 19  Woodring, Kaylin F            16 CCAC-GA                   1:04.70 
 20  Chapman, Izzy I               16 XCEL-SE                   1:04.95 
 21  Shepherd, Lindsey M           16 HSA-SE                    1:05.55 
 22  Yakushi, Julia M              15 XCEL-SE                   1:05.87 
 23  Conley, Josephine A           15 CCAC-GA                   1:07.39 
 24  Brazil, Celia A               15 XCEL-SE                   1:07.75 
 25  Cheatham, Gabby N             15 XCEL-SE                   1:08.21 
 26  Haverland, Brooke             15 CCAC-GA                   1:09.62 
 27  Sinclair, Angara R            16 BAY-SE                    1:10.77 
 28  O'Connor, Anna R              15 Makos-SE                  1:10.86 
 29  Dawson, Bella R               15 XCEL-SE                   1:10.96 
 30  Alwis, Savi M                 15 XCEL-SE                   1:10.96 
 31  Martin, Rachel C              16 XCEL-SE                   1:11.46 
 32  Hanger, Courtney B            17 The Stingrays-SE          1:15.27 
 33  Allen, Maddie P               13 OSC-SE                    1:19.21 
 34  Fitzgerald, Megan M           16 XCEL-SE                   1:20.60 
 35  Jones, Madalyn E              17 The Stingrays-SE          1:32.40 
 36  Bermudez, Iasmine A           15 XCEL-SE                   1:38.51 
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Lochmaier, Peter G            17 BAY-SE                      50.07 
  2  Green, Jason M                17 BAY-SE                      52.68 
  3  Mashburn, Alex                16 CCAC-GA                     53.48 
  4  Althoff, Zach T               17 BAY-SE                      54.39 
  5  Best, Jack                    18 BAY-SE                      54.77 
  6  Trombley, William N           17 MCC-SE                      54.92 
  7  Greene, Gershwin              17 BAY-SE                      56.69 
  8  Kinsler, Austin M             15 XCEL-SE                     57.18 
  9  Sweeton, Ben B                17 Makos-SE                    57.42 
 10  Heatherly, Reagan D           15 XCEL-SE                     58.01 
 11  Hickman, Chase C              16 XCEL-SE                     58.35 
 12  Barker, Jackson P             22 MCC-SE                      58.52 
 13  Clemmer, Joey H               16 XCEL-SE                     58.56 
 14  Unhuryan, Daniel E            15 BAY-SE                      59.33 
 15  Varnell, Chapman D            15 BAY-SE                      59.38 
 16  Wiggins, Josh E               15 HSA-SE                      59.57 
 17  Lee, Kevin                    17 MCC-SE                    1:00.70 
 18  Townes, Spencer C             15 XCEL-SE                   1:00.79 
 19  Lee, Alex A                   17 XCEL-SE                   1:00.86 
 20  Bailey, Shawn B               15 CCAC-GA                   1:00.95 
 21  Farless, Ryan A               17 Makos-SE                  1:01.38 
 22  Beachboard, Jack D            15 Makos-SE                  1:01.82 
 23  Calderon-Schuler, Anthony     16 CCAC-GA                   1:01.83 
 24  Worshek, Caleb D              16 HSA-SE                    1:01.87 
 25  Brock, Julian M               16 XCEL-SE                   1:02.06 
 26  Perrone, Jonathan M           15 XCEL-SE                   1:03.13 
 27  Jordan, Joseph B              15 XCEL-SE                   1:03.39 
 28  Lowery, Hudson S              12 XCEL-SE                   1:03.87 
 29  Snead, Christian J            16 The Stingrays-SE          1:03.99 
 30  James, Harrison P             15 XCEL-SE                   1:04.82 
 31  Bailey, Clay V                16 Makos-SE                  1:05.98 
 32  Lydon, Trey M                 15 BAY-SE                    1:06.70 
 33  Minter, Evan L                16 CCAC-GA                   1:06.84 
 34  Shull, Drake R                17 The Stingrays-SE          1:06.87 
 35  Selph, Drew                   16 XCEL-SE                   1:12.79 
 36  Wiggins, Ethan A              17 HSA-SE                    1:13.24 
 37  Bagwell, Caleb C              15 HSA-SE                    1:14.50 
 38  Cotten, Weston W              16 STAC-SE                   1:22.49 
 39  Holladay, Jonathan D          16 XCEL-SE                   1:36.78 
 40  Weis, Evan M                  12 XCEL-SE                        NT 
 
Event 13  Girls 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Bates, Valerie S              15 XCEL-SE                   4:35.35 
  2  Gordon, Jewel A               15 BAY-SE                    4:48.46 
  3  Hedrick, amy X                16 XCEL-SE                   4:49.35 
  4  Woods, Dallas L               14 BAY-SE                    4:54.90 
  5  Dailey, Taryn L               16 BAY-SE                    4:55.57 
  6  Maheu, Marissa G              13 XCEL-SE                   4:56.33 
  7  Araque, Diana F               15 XCEL-SE                   4:56.67 
  8  Graves, Virginia N            14 HSA-SE                    4:57.27 
  9  Wilson, Avery G               15 BAY-SE                    4:57.63 
 10  Porter, Cecilia M             15 BAY-SE                    4:59.62 
 11  Jenkins, Lily F               17 The Stingrays-SE          4:59.92 
 12  Waldrep, Ellie G              14 BAY-SE                    5:01.41 
 13  Ringler, Genna L              15 BAY-SE                    5:02.79 
 14  Rackel, Audrey K              14 BAY-SE                    5:13.53 
 15  Woodring, Payton G            12 CCAC-GA                   5:14.02 
 16  Nichols, Saulye N             15 CCAC-GA                   5:21.58 
 17  Haverland, Brooke             15 CCAC-GA                   5:28.28 
 18  Bohannon, Lydia R             13 BAY-SE                    5:33.48 
 19  Parliament, Caroline G        14 XCEL-SE                        NT 
 20  Bates, Samantha E             13 XCEL-SE                        NT 
 
Event 14  Boys 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Freeman, Trey P               16 BAY-SE                    3:57.88 
  2  Lochmaier, Peter G            17 BAY-SE                    4:00.51 
  3  Green, Jason M                17 BAY-SE                    4:06.64 
  4  Cobb, Jacob D                 15 XCEL-SE                   4:09.48 
  5  Althoff, Zach T               17 BAY-SE                    4:12.53 
  6  Kirby, Jack S                 16 BAY-SE                    4:12.70 
  7  Valdez, Ross E                14 CCAC-GA                   4:16.76 
  8  Shaheen, Jonathan M           15 CCAC-GA                   4:18.23 
  9  Hollowell, John M             14 BAY-SE                    4:28.83 
 10  Mashburn, Alex                16 CCAC-GA                   4:31.69 
 11  Weekes, Luis                  16 BAY-SE                    4:31.79 
 12  Brando, Nick L                14 BAY-SE                    4:34.91 
 13  Fischbach, Nathan R           16 XCEL-SE                   4:36.00 
 14  Fultz, Griffin C              15 XCEL-SE                   4:36.53 
 15  Hickman, Chase C              16 XCEL-SE                   4:38.83 
 16  Kalajdzic, David              15 BAY-SE                    4:43.43 
 17  Calderon-Schuler, Anthony     16 CCAC-GA                   4:44.61 
 18  Selph, Drew                   16 XCEL-SE                   4:44.97 
 19  Tippett, Will W               15 BAY-SE                    4:45.69 
 20  Althoff, Noah D               14 BAY-SE                    4:51.21 
 21  Chenard, Oscar C              14 CCAC-GA                   4:55.34 
 22  McDaniel, Jacob K             13 MCC-SE                    4:56.53 
 23  Bailey, Shawn B               15 CCAC-GA                   4:57.84 
 24  Sims, Aidan R                 14 BAY-SE                    4:59.91 
 25  Post, Chase W                 13 BAY-SE                    5:01.31 
 26  Lydon, Trey M                 15 BAY-SE                    5:02.06 
 27  Bethel, Henry                 14 CCAC-GA                   5:04.03 
 28  Fair, A.J. H                  13 XCEL-SE                   5:20.41 
 29  Haley, Will A                 13 CCAC-GA                   5:23.96 
 30  Snyder, Daniel P              13 BAY-SE                    5:24.47 
 31  Wright, Connor S              14 XCEL-SE                   5:43.94 
 32  Shull, Drake R                17 The Stingrays-SE               NT 
 33  James, Harrison P             15 XCEL-SE                        NT 
 
Event 15  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Spielmann, Montse C            9 XCEL-SE                   1:08.08 
  2  Chapin, Scout S               10 MCC-SE                    1:08.21 
  3  Wagner, London L              10 CCAC-GA                   1:14.98 
  4  Lydon, Ellie R                 9 BAY-SE                    1:15.01 
  5  Saylors, Gracison S            9 CCAC-GA                   1:16.73 
  6  Bond, Adelaide M               9 MCC-SE                    1:16.92 
  7  Klotz, Caroline E             10 BAY-SE                    1:18.32 
  8  Ferranti, Trevi M              9 XCEL-SE                   1:19.99 
  9  Marisko, Addison               9 CCAC-GA                   1:22.81 
 10  McCoy, Ava C                   9 BAY-SE                    1:23.64 
 11  McKinney, Madilyn B            9 Sea Dragons-SE            1:24.45 
 12  Mizutani, Lydia I              7 MCC-SE                    1:25.78 
 13  King, Betsy A                 10 HSA-SE                    1:26.57 
 14  Meyer, Macie A                10 HSA-SE                    1:26.91 
 15  Mueller, Miranda C             9 XCEL-SE                   1:27.49 
 16  McKenzie, Lexi E              10 OSC-SE                    1:29.78 
 17  Boyd, Ada E                    9 BAY-SE                    1:29.80 
 18  Flanders, Lexi                 8 CW-GA                     1:29.82 
 19  Allen, Elizabeth M            10 MCC-SE                    1:31.24 
 20  Barker, Alanna C              10 BAY-SE                    1:32.03 
 21  Boyd, Anna C                   7 OSC-SE                    1:33.15 
 22  Tomlinson, Adah R              9 XCEL-SE                   1:33.16 
 23  Nelson, Camden C               9 BAY-SE                    1:33.72 
 24  Tobias, Teagan J              10 BAY-SE                    1:35.02 
 25  Hoover, KaraLin G              8 BAY-SE                    1:36.35 
 26  Blakely, Emma M               10 MCC-SE                    1:37.52 
 27  Calhoun, Jenna K               9 OSC-SE                    1:39.59 
 28  Tansor, Maggie C               9 BAY-SE                    1:41.45 
 29  Hamilton, Elizabeth N          9 BAY-SE                    1:43.37 
 30  Click, Reese R                 9 BAY-SE                    1:43.95 
 31  Wright, Olivia N               9 BAY-SE                    1:44.55 
 32  Curtis, Caroline L             9 BAY-SE                    1:45.36 
 33  Daniels, Aubrey E             10 MCC-SE                    1:46.22 
 34  Gardner, Julia I               9 BAY-SE                    1:47.48 
 35  Solomon, Zoe M                10 BAY-SE                    1:52.32 
 36  Isbell, Amber E                8 OSC-SE                    1:53.58 
 37  Graham, Calleigh M             7 OSC-SE                    2:00.55 
 38  Walmsley, Ashlyn               7 BAY-SE                    2:01.86 
 39  Pashley, Alyssa M              7 BAY-SE                    2:06.33 
 40  McBryar, Bella B               7 MCC-SE                    2:10.70 
 41  Johnson, Parker E              8 XCEL-SE                   2:16.92 
 42  Dauphinais, Madalyn N          8 OSC-SE                         NT 
 43  Bean, Ellie E                  7 OSC-SE                         NT 
 44  Reyes, Taylor M               10 OSC-SE                         NT 
 45  Gipson, Ava Grace G            7 OSC-SE                         NT 
 46  Sortet, Audriana A             7 OSC-SE                         NT 
 47  Amos, Fin J                    8 HSA-SE                         NT 
 48  Bibb, Mare't M                 8 HSA-SE                         NT 
 49  Owen, Rylee D                  8 HSA-SE                         NT 
 50  Natter, Anna E                 8 Sea Dragons-SE                 NT 
 51  Parsons, Addie K               9 BAY-SE                         NT 
 52  Curtis, Catherine R            7 BAY-SE                         NT 
 53  Short, Angelina E             10 BAY-SE                         NT 
 54  Marsh, Maddie G                8 BAY-SE                         NT 
 55  Bell, Sofia G                  9 BAY-SE                         NT 
 56  Tuder, Katie Grace G           8 BAY-SE                         NT 
 57  Kaplan, Amelia G               9 BAY-SE                         NT 
 58  Koo, Kaitlyn S                 7 BAY-SE                         NT 
 59  Wood, Kate L                   7 BAY-SE                         NT 
 60  Baugh, Avaleigh V             10 MCC-SE                         NT 
 61  Westhoff, Sybil S             10 MCC-SE                         NT 
 62  Allen, Catherine A             8 MCC-SE                         NT 
 63  Akins, Maggie J                7 MCC-SE                         NT 
 64  Suddeth, Olivia R              9 MCC-SE                         NT 
 65  Malone, Ella S                10 MCC-SE                         NT 
 
Event 16  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Lee, Isaac B                  10 Makos-SE                  1:02.72 
  2  Withrow, Cole                 10 CCAC-GA                   1:07.05 
  3  Strauss, Grayson C             9 XCEL-SE                   1:08.05 
  4  Neville, Will P               10 HSA-SE                    1:08.06 
  5  Waldrep, Luke R               10 BAY-SE                    1:08.39 
  6  Bryant, Ben R                 10 STAC-SE                   1:10.58 
  7  Helton, Luke D                10 XCEL-SE                   1:14.10 
  8  Valdez, Franco                 9 CCAC-GA                   1:15.36 
  9  Drugmand, Jean A              10 STAC-SE                   1:17.11 
 10  Bedsole, Luke C                9 HSA-SE                    1:17.55 
 11  Chenard, Luc                  10 CCAC-GA                   1:17.88 
 12  Lehman, Cooper W              10 BAY-SE                    1:17.93 
 13  Rodgers, Rhett J              10 MCC-SE                    1:19.19 
 14  Allen, William                10 CW-GA                     1:21.50 
 15  Myers, Joseph R               10 BAY-SE                    1:21.82 
 16  Flasch, Ben L                 10 MCC-SE                    1:22.68 
 17  Taylor, Jonas M                9 MCC-SE                    1:22.78 
 18  Reber, Jake G                  9 CW-GA                     1:26.28 
 19  Selander, Nathaniel W         10 OSC-SE                    1:27.34 
 20  McDaniel, Cameron Z            8 MCC-SE                    1:29.19 
 21  Vaughn, Carson                 9 CCAC-GA                   1:30.66 
 22  Allen, Cole T                  8 CW-GA                     1:31.31 
 23  Ledford, Jude C                9 Sea Dragons-SE            1:31.62 
 24  Lumsdaine, Nathan J            9 XCEL-SE                   1:32.14 
 25  Derrick, Andrew C             10 HSA-SE                    1:32.86 
 26  Jay, Graham E                 10 XCEL-SE                   1:33.79 
 27  John, Nick M                   9 MCC-SE                    1:34.94 
 28  Roberson, Seth M               9 BAY-SE                    1:35.32 
 29  Cook, Rio L                    9 XCEL-SE                   1:35.83 
 30  Clardy, Maddux R               9 BAY-SE                    1:35.92 
 31  Kimball, Mason A              10 HSA-SE                    1:36.88 
 32  Powroznik, Kyle K              8 OSC-SE                    1:38.91 
 33  Milz, Andrew                  10 BAY-SE                    1:39.91 
 34  Von Canon, Johnny A            7 BAY-SE                    1:40.34 
 35  Luce, Birch A                  8 MCC-SE                    1:44.87 
 36  Garcia, Adam A                 8 BAY-SE                    1:45.32 
 37  Maloney, Cian F                9 CW-GA                     1:46.18 
 38  Ruth, Cole C                   9 BAY-SE                    1:46.57 
 39  Schurr, Zach A                 9 MCC-SE                    1:49.11 
 40  McManus, Wright W             10 HSA-SE                    1:53.13 
 41  Carroll, Logan J               9 BAY-SE                    1:54.87 
 42  Lovin, Preston B               9 BAY-SE                    1:56.38 
 43  Flanders, Nate J               6 CW-GA                     2:01.20 
 44  Shaner, Manoa R                9 BAY-SE                    2:02.58 
 45  Maughon, Colt T                8 OSC-SE                         NT 
 46  Hitchcox, Braden C             8 OSC-SE                         NT 
 47  Morgan, Paxton C               7 OSC-SE                         NT 
 48  Baumgartner, Max T             9 HSA-SE                         NT 
 49  Kimbrell, Rogan M              9 HSA-SE                         NT 
 50  Conley, Preston A             10 HSA-SE                         NT 
 51  Goodin, Jack G                 9 Sea Dragons-SE                 NT 
 52  Zakolski, Carson J            10 Sea Dragons-SE                 NT 
 53  Borders, Tynan M              10 BAY-SE                         NT 
 54  Gordon, Carter J               8 BAY-SE                         NT 
 55  Gordon, Jackson W              9 BAY-SE                         NT 
 56  Austin, Connor B               9 BAY-SE                         NT 
 57  Donina III, Bobby L            9 BAY-SE                         NT 
 58  Blum, Adam P                   8 STAC-SE                        NT 
 59  Kyle, Isaac G                 10 MCC-SE                         NT 
 60  Taylor, Blake A                8 MCC-SE                         NT 
 61  Braly, Tyler J                 9 MCC-SE                         NT 
 62  Jungels, Nathan E              8 MCC-SE                         NT 
 63  Hesse, Josiah T                7 XCEL-SE                        NT 
 
Event 17  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Summar, Zoe K                 12 XCEL-SE                     54.15 
  2  Caruso, Nicole E              12 XCEL-SE                     56.73 
  3  DiPasquale, Meredith A        12 XCEL-SE                     56.94 
  4  Hurst, Savannah N             12 XCEL-SE                   1:01.06 
  5  Resha, Emma K                 12 XCEL-SE                   1:02.49 
  6  Lumsdaine, Lindsey G          12 XCEL-SE                   1:02.79 
  7  Rothman, Parrish G            12 XCEL-SE                   1:03.16 
  8  Weathers, Madelyn J           12 OSC-SE                    1:03.38 
  9  Schimmel, Remi E              11 XCEL-SE                   1:03.85 
 10  Hawkins, Ali A                11 XCEL-SE                   1:04.51 
 11  Burnett, Cohen N              12 XCEL-SE                   1:04.57 
 12  Webb, Stella A                12 XCEL-SE                   1:05.00 
 13  Johnson, Katherine M          12 BAY-SE                    1:05.11 
 14  Flasch, Belle L               12 MCC-SE                    1:06.41 
 15  Bond, Madeline J              11 MCC-SE                    1:06.42 
 16  Nabors, Carlee Z              12 HSA-SE                    1:06.44 
 17  Cartailler, Lana              11 XCEL-SE                   1:06.63 
 18  Bye, Taryn K                  12 XCEL-SE                   1:07.34 
 19  Coppinger, Laken M            11 BAY-SE                    1:07.41 
 20  DeWolfe, Madeline L           12 Makos-SE                  1:07.58 
 21  O'Connor, Vivian G            11 XCEL-SE                   1:07.61 
 22  Platt, Olivia C               12 STAC-SE                   1:07.64 
 23  Brewer, Maya                  12 XCEL-SE                   1:08.36 
 24  Taylor, Devyn K               11 HSA-SE                    1:08.44 
 25  Yates, Madelyn G              11 HSA-SE                    1:08.45 
 26  Vaughn, Alexis S              11 CCAC-GA                   1:08.46 
 27  Mueller, Camille L            12 XCEL-SE                   1:08.69 
 28  Nikazy, Izzy H                12 XCEL-SE                   1:10.08 
 29  King, Mary Foster F           12 HSA-SE                    1:10.30 
 30  Wiggins, Teresa L             12 HSA-SE                    1:10.45 
 31  Mashburn, Kelly               11 CCAC-GA                   1:10.59 
 32  Chua, Catherine G             11 HSA-SE                    1:10.78 
 33  Thurman, Jaxon K              12 OSC-SE                    1:11.10 
 34  Lehman, Bella R               12 BAY-SE                    1:11.37 
 35  Miller, Bella N               11 BAY-SE                    1:11.49 
 36  Bowman, Mallory R             11 Sea Dragons-SE            1:11.66 
 37  Bibb, Maddie R                12 HSA-SE                    1:11.75 
 38  Quadrini, Grace M             11 HSA-SE                    1:11.78 
 39  Tomlinson, Hannah L           11 XCEL-SE                   1:13.53 
 40  Davis, Beatrice P             12 MCC-SE                    1:13.68 
 41  Mashburn, Casey               11 CCAC-GA                   1:13.86 
 42  Von Krosigk, Lacie D          12 CW-GA                     1:14.66 
 43  Farner, Kenz B                11 OSC-SE                    1:15.81 
 44  Lee, Bella S                  11 CCAC-GA                   1:16.21 
 45  Murphree, Charlotte W         11 BAY-SE                    1:16.83 
 46  Kalange, Sydney J             11 HSA-SE                    1:17.05 
 47  Striker, Julia N              11 MCC-SE                    1:17.09 
 48  Solano, Madie C               11 XCEL-SE                   1:17.53 
 49  Thornbury, Allie M            12 BAY-SE                    1:18.31 
 50  Dummermuth, Jackie N          11 STAC-SE                   1:20.22 
 51  Chapman, Lydia A              12 XCEL-SE                   1:20.91 
 52  McCorkle, Kelsie H            12 XCEL-SE                   1:21.51 
 53  Owen, Bailey A                11 HSA-SE                    1:21.55 
 54  Kimbrell, Mackenzie S         11 HSA-SE                    1:22.05 
 55  Click, Evelyn D               11 BAY-SE                    1:22.40 
 56  Martin, Sara E                12 XCEL-SE                   1:23.91 
 57  Rountree, Carys M             12 CW-GA                     1:23.97 
 58  Perry, Jessica R              11 CW-GA                     1:26.89 
 59  Amos, Haynes H                11 HSA-SE                    1:27.21 
 60  Jay, Caroline G               12 XCEL-SE                   1:27.30 
 61  Berbery, Sally G              11 CCAC-GA                   1:31.09 
 62  Pierce, Anna H                11 HSA-SE                    1:31.92 
 63  Larkin, McKenna A             12 BAY-SE                    1:36.27 
 64  Miller, Carina C              11 MCC-SE                    1:39.86 
 65  Pleva, Cecilia M              11 HSA-SE                    1:44.72 
 66  Lewis, Becca A                11 OSC-SE                    1:50.73 
 67  Carden, Rachael N             12 BAY-SE                    2:07.68 
 68  Parks, Isabella G             11 HSA-SE                         NT 
 69  Weir, Areya N                 11 Sea Dragons-SE                 NT 
 70  Kluttz, Mackenzie L           11 CCAC-GA                        NT 
 71  Opengart, Aliya N             11 BAY-SE                         NT 
 72  Bauer, Isabelle K             12 MCC-SE                         NT 
 
Event 18  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Valdez, Roman                 12 CCAC-GA                     55.31 
  2  Withrow, Orrin                12 CCAC-GA                     59.08 
  3  Bedsole, Chris J              12 HSA-SE                      59.40 
  4  Bond, Drew B                  12 MCC-SE                    1:01.93 
  5  Eastman, Owen M               12 BAY-SE                    1:02.15 
  6  Spielmann, Diego I            12 XCEL-SE                   1:02.33 
  7  Ferranti, Tino T              12 XCEL-SE                   1:02.85 
  8  Von Canon, George Y           12 BAY-SE                    1:03.12 
  9  Han, Charlie P                12 BAY-SE                    1:03.28 
 10  Shaw, Aidan G                 12 BAY-SE                    1:04.58 
 11  Valdez, Bruno                 12 CCAC-GA                   1:04.85 
 12  Shreve, Gabriel J             12 HSA-SE                    1:05.27 
 13  Carrico, Jonathan D           11 XCEL-SE                   1:06.42 
 14  Byrd, Will J                  12 HSA-SE                    1:06.93 
 15  Bogle, Nick E                 11 Makos-SE                  1:08.14 
 16  Berg, Brandon D               12 XCEL-SE                   1:08.23 
 17  Hesse, Kaden W                12 XCEL-SE                   1:09.08 
 18  Dzik, Noah R                  12 MCC-SE                    1:09.73 
 19  Casserly, Tyler J             11 STAC-SE                   1:11.36 
 20  Gipson, Garet L               11 OSC-SE                    1:11.43 
 21  Gairing, Michael F            12 CW-GA                     1:13.75 
 22  Moore, Jake H                 11 XCEL-SE                   1:16.62 
 23  Haberhern, Braxton C          11 BAY-SE                    1:16.80 
 24  Staats, Bryant B              12 XCEL-SE                   1:17.66 
 25  Smith, Jude T                 11 BAY-SE                    1:19.58 
 26  Cuaresma, Francis D           11 CCAC-GA                   1:19.71 
 27  Akins, Noah L                 12 MCC-SE                    1:19.94 
 28  Chandler, Jack H              11 Sea Dragons-SE            1:20.89 
 29  Ward, Brett D                 12 XCEL-SE                   1:21.56 
 30  Holmes, Jake C                11 BAY-SE                    1:22.17 
 31  McBryar, Grant G              11 MCC-SE                    1:22.87 
 32  Rayburn, Carter D             11 HSA-SE                    1:24.37 
 33  Windberry, Jaxon W            11 OSC-SE                    1:26.33 
 34  Blum, Brandon K               11 STAC-SE                   1:26.48 
 35  Sallee, Jack                  11 MCC-SE                    1:27.93 
 36  Patton, Nicholas G            11 STAC-SE                   1:29.87 
 37  Pollard, Kyler B              11 OSC-SE                    1:30.78 
 38  Parliament, Matthew L         11 XCEL-SE                   1:35.16 
 39  Selander, Perry E             11 OSC-SE                    1:41.46 
 40  Minnick, Dakota L             11 OSC-SE                    1:42.04 
 41  Weitzel, Andy J               11 MCC-SE                    1:48.34 
 42  Mathews, Elliot D             11 HSA-SE                         NT 
 43  Wyatt, Brodie M               11 HSA-SE                         NT 
 44  Daniel, Aidan G               11 HSA-SE                         NT 
 45  Bishop, Matthew F             12 HSA-SE                         NT 
 46  Murphree, Evan R              11 BAY-SE                         NT 
 47  Austin, Caleb C               11 BAY-SE                         NT 
 48  Pittman, Lucas P              12 XCEL-SE                        NT 
 
Event 19  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Quadrini, Claire R             9 HSA-SE                      41.40 
  2  Margio, Addie R               10 BAY-SE                      41.80 
  3  Chapin, Scout S               10 MCC-SE                      42.15 
  4  Spielmann, Montse C            9 XCEL-SE                     44.47 
  5  Lydon, Ellie R                 9 BAY-SE                      44.54 
  6  Wagner, London L              10 CCAC-GA                     44.67 
  7  Chua, Fletcher R              10 HSA-SE                      45.48 
  8  Bond, Adelaide M               9 MCC-SE                      45.49 
  9  Meyer, Macie A                10 HSA-SE                      46.75 
 10  Malone, Ella S                10 MCC-SE                      47.71 
 11  Saylors, Gracison S            9 CCAC-GA                     48.42 
 12  McCoy, Ava C                   9 BAY-SE                      48.82 
 13  Ferranti, Trevi M              9 XCEL-SE                     49.21 
 14  Martin, Hannah                 9 MCC-SE                      51.51 
 15  Ayres, Caroline B             10 HSA-SE                      51.88 
 16  Frakes, Chloe R               10 MCC-SE                      52.86 
 17  Hoover, KaraLin G              8 BAY-SE                      53.10 
 18  Tomlinson, Adah R              9 XCEL-SE                     53.38 
 19  Shaw, Hunter L                 8 BAY-SE                      54.24 
 20  Daniels, Aubrey E             10 MCC-SE                      54.66 
 21  Marisko, Addison               9 CCAC-GA                     55.81 
 22  Calhoun, Jenna K               9 OSC-SE                      57.21 
 23  McKinney, Madilyn B            9 Sea Dragons-SE              57.35 
 24  Click, Reese R                 9 BAY-SE                      58.37 
 25  McKenzie, Lexi E              10 OSC-SE                      58.85 
 26  Barker, Alanna C              10 BAY-SE                      59.99 
 27  White, Katie N                10 MCC-SE                    1:00.06 
 28  Dauphinais, Madalyn N          8 OSC-SE                    1:00.09 
 29  Curtis, Caroline L             9 BAY-SE                    1:00.46 
 30  Nelson, Camden C               9 BAY-SE                    1:01.21 
 31  Boyd, Anna C                   7 OSC-SE                    1:01.62 
 32  Suddeth, Olivia R              9 MCC-SE                    1:02.19 
 33  Tansor, Maggie C               9 BAY-SE                    1:03.36 
 34  Tobias, Teagan J              10 BAY-SE                    1:03.42 
 35  Gardner, Julia I               9 BAY-SE                    1:04.50 
 36  Graham, Calleigh M             7 OSC-SE                    1:06.09 
 37  Wyatt, Lindsay A               9 HSA-SE                    1:06.18 
 38  Isbell, Amber E                8 OSC-SE                    1:06.46 
 39  Hamilton, Elizabeth N          9 BAY-SE                    1:07.18 
 40  Boyd, Ada E                    9 BAY-SE                    1:08.04 
 41  Wright, Olivia N               9 BAY-SE                    1:15.02 
 42  Blakely, Emma M               10 MCC-SE                    1:15.29 
 43  Solomon, Zoe M                10 BAY-SE                    1:20.38 
 44  McBryar, Bella B               7 MCC-SE                    1:20.77 
 45  Dauphinais, Grace N            7 OSC-SE                    1:21.24 
 46  Butler, Abby L                 8 OSC-SE                         NT 
 47  Bean, Ellie E                  7 OSC-SE                         NT 
 48  Reyes, Taylor M               10 OSC-SE                         NT 
 49  Gipson, Ava Grace G            7 OSC-SE                         NT 
 50  Amos, Fin J                    8 HSA-SE                         NT 
 51  Bibb, Mare't M                 8 HSA-SE                         NT 
 52  Owen, Rylee D                  8 HSA-SE                         NT 
 53  Natter, Anna E                 8 Sea Dragons-SE                 NT 
 54  Walmsley, Ashlyn               7 BAY-SE                         NT 
 55  Long, Bailey G                 8 BAY-SE                         NT 
 56  Curtis, Catherine R            7 BAY-SE                         NT 
 57  Short, Angelina E             10 BAY-SE                         NT 
 58  Marsh, Maddie G                8 BAY-SE                         NT 
 59  Sorrow, Lela Kate K            7 BAY-SE                         NT 
 60  Bell, Sofia G                  9 BAY-SE                         NT 
 61  Tuder, Katie Grace G           8 BAY-SE                         NT 
 62  Kaplan, Amelia G               9 BAY-SE                         NT 
 63  Koo, Kaitlyn S                 7 BAY-SE                         NT 
 64  Froede, Gwen L                10 BAY-SE                         NT 
 65  Williams, Sophie E             6 BAY-SE                         NT 
 66  Barnett, Marydee D             7 BAY-SE                         NT 
 67  Oliver, Laney S                7 BAY-SE                         NT 
 68  Lydon, Lucy J                  6 BAY-SE                         NT 
 69  Baugh, Avaleigh V             10 MCC-SE                         NT 
 70  Westhoff, Sybil S             10 MCC-SE                         NT 
 71  Allen, Catherine A             8 MCC-SE                         NT 
 72  Akins, Maggie J                7 MCC-SE                         NT 
 73  Adamson, Haddy H               7 MCC-SE                         NT 
 74  Johnson, Parker E              8 XCEL-SE                        NT 
 
Event 20  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Withrow, Cole                 10 CCAC-GA                     38.39 
  2  Lee, Isaac B                  10 Makos-SE                    39.28 
  3  Neville, Will P               10 HSA-SE                      41.13 
  4  Lehman, Cooper W              10 BAY-SE                      42.84 
  5  Hatley, Drew K                10 XCEL-SE                     42.93 
  6  Conley, Preston A             10 HSA-SE                      44.61 
  7  Chenard, Luc                  10 CCAC-GA                     45.15 
  8  Bedsole, Luke C                9 HSA-SE                      46.37 
  9  Rodgers, Rhett J              10 MCC-SE                      46.93 
 10  Flasch, Henry J               10 MCC-SE                      46.93 
 11  Allen, Cole T                  8 CW-GA                       47.69 
 12  Lumsdaine, Nathan J            9 XCEL-SE                     48.08 
 13  Kimball, Mason A              10 HSA-SE                      48.39 
 14  Allen, William                10 CW-GA                       48.94 
 15  Helton, Luke D                10 XCEL-SE                     49.12 
 16  McManus, Wright W             10 HSA-SE                      49.51 
 17  Taylor, Jonas M                9 MCC-SE                      50.36 
 18  Vaughn, Carson                 9 CCAC-GA                     50.92 
 19  Baumgartner, Max T             9 HSA-SE                      53.07 
 20  Reber, Jake G                  9 CW-GA                       54.06 
 21  Jay, Graham E                 10 XCEL-SE                     54.87 
 22  Davis, Thomas H               10 MCC-SE                      55.83 
 23  Maloney, Cian F                9 CW-GA                       56.36 
 24  Selander, Nathaniel W         10 OSC-SE                      56.41 
 25  Milz, Andrew                  10 BAY-SE                      57.09 
 26  Clardy, Maddux R               9 BAY-SE                      58.52 
 27  Luce, Birch A                  8 MCC-SE                      58.56 
 28  Hicks, Micah J                10 Aqua Tigers-SE            1:00.36 
 29  Kimbrell, Rogan M              9 HSA-SE                    1:06.78 
 30  Roberson, Seth M               9 BAY-SE                    1:09.81 
 31  Winship, Alexander J           7 CW-GA                     1:11.11 
 32  Garcia, Adam A                 8 BAY-SE                    1:14.69 
 33  Powroznik, Kyle K              8 OSC-SE                         NT 
 34  May, Dylan K                   8 OSC-SE                         NT 
 35  Maughon, Colt T                8 OSC-SE                         NT 
 36  Barnett, Parker P              8 HSA-SE                         NT 
 37  Demirjian, Parker M            8 HSA-SE                         NT 
 38  Ledford, Jude C                9 Sea Dragons-SE                 NT 
 39  Goodin, Jack G                 9 Sea Dragons-SE                 NT 
 40  Ramey, Jake B                  8 Sea Dragons-SE                 NT 
 41  Zakolski, Carson J            10 Sea Dragons-SE                 NT 
 42  Hoover, J.J.                   7 BAY-SE                         NT 
 43  Carroll, Logan J               9 BAY-SE                         NT 
 44  Gordon, Carter J               8 BAY-SE                         NT 
 45  Boyd, Klein T                  6 BAY-SE                         NT 
 46  Lovin, Preston B               9 BAY-SE                         NT 
 47  Austin, Connor B               9 BAY-SE                         NT 
 48  Donina III, Bobby L            9 BAY-SE                         NT 
 49  McDaniel, Cameron Z            8 MCC-SE                         NT 
 50  Schurr, Zach A                 9 MCC-SE                         NT 
 51  Kyle, Isaac G                 10 MCC-SE                         NT 
 52  Taylor, Blake A                8 MCC-SE                         NT 
 53  John, Nick M                   9 MCC-SE                         NT 
 54  Fuchs, Zachary B               8 MCC-SE                         NT 
 55  Braly, Tyler J                 9 MCC-SE                         NT 
 56  Wilson, Thomas J               8 MCC-SE                         NT 
 57  Taylor, Brock A                6 MCC-SE                         NT 
 58  Jungels, Nathan E              8 MCC-SE                         NT 
 59  Hesse, Josiah T                7 XCEL-SE                        NT 
 
Event 21  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Summar, Zoe K                 12 XCEL-SE                     32.11 
  2  Hurst, Savannah N             12 XCEL-SE                     35.36 
  3  Holloway, Annsley B           12 XCEL-SE                     36.86 
  4  Nabors, Carlee Z              12 HSA-SE                      36.88 
  5  Rothman, Parrish G            12 XCEL-SE                     37.20 
  6  Platt, Olivia C               12 STAC-SE                     37.32 
  7  Roberts, Sofia M              11 HSA-SE                      37.45 
  8  Davis, Beatrice P             12 MCC-SE                      37.66 
  9  Shive, Lucy R                 12 XCEL-SE                     37.69 
 10  Vaughn, Alexis S              11 CCAC-GA                     37.77 
 11  Schenck, Caroline P           12 BAY-SE                      38.90 
 12  Mueller, Camille L            12 XCEL-SE                     38.99 
 13  Strauss, Peyton E             11 XCEL-SE                     39.12 
 14  McEniry, Katie G              11 HSA-SE                      39.31 
 15  Miller, Bella N               11 BAY-SE                      39.42 
 16  Brewer, Maya                  12 XCEL-SE                     39.49 
 17  Shreve, Taya N                12 HSA-SE                      39.59 
 18  DeWolfe, Madeline L           12 Makos-SE                    40.11 
 19  Bowman, Mallory R             11 Sea Dragons-SE              40.62 
 20  Hawkins, Ali A                11 XCEL-SE                     40.93 
 21  Skiles, Reese D               11 BAY-SE                      41.87 
 22  Murphree, Charlotte W         11 BAY-SE                      42.04 
 23  Dougherty, Grace S            11 HSA-SE                      42.11 
 24  Lee, Bella S                  11 CCAC-GA                     42.22 
 25  Thurman, Jaxon K              12 OSC-SE                      42.26 
 26  Bibb, Maddie R                12 HSA-SE                      42.46 
 27  Striker, Julia N              11 MCC-SE                      42.57 
 28  Coppinger, Laken M            11 BAY-SE                      42.58 
 29  Dummermuth, Jackie N          11 STAC-SE                     43.48 
 30  Cartailler, Lana              11 XCEL-SE                     43.80 
 31  Wiggins, Teresa L             12 HSA-SE                      44.22 
 32  Pierce, Anna H                11 HSA-SE                      44.94 
 33  Taylor, Devyn K               11 HSA-SE                      45.28 
 34  Farner, Kenz B                11 OSC-SE                      45.82 
 35  Chapman, Lydia A              12 XCEL-SE                     46.38 
 36  Tomlinson, Hannah L           11 XCEL-SE                     46.40 
 37  Pleva, Cecilia M              11 HSA-SE                      46.55 
 38  Thornbury, Allie M            12 BAY-SE                      46.69 
 39  Click, Evelyn D               11 BAY-SE                      46.85 
 40  Rountree, Carys M             12 CW-GA                       47.00 
 41  Perry, Jessica R              11 CW-GA                       47.12 
 42  Mashburn, Casey               11 CCAC-GA                     47.28 
 43  Weathers, Madelyn J           12 OSC-SE                      47.88 
 44  Carpenter, Maddie A           11 XCEL-SE                     49.18 
 45  Owen, Bailey A                11 HSA-SE                      50.97 
 46  Techasiriwan, Elle P          11 OSC-SE                      53.66 
 47  Martin, Sara E                12 XCEL-SE                     54.89 
 48  Jay, Caroline G               12 XCEL-SE                     55.63 
 49  Ogrodowczyk, Brooke E         11 BAY-SE                      55.82 
 50  Miller, Carina C              11 MCC-SE                      55.90 
 51  Watson, Kelsey M              11 CW-GA                       58.74 
 52  Berbery, Sally G              11 CCAC-GA                   1:03.97 
 53  Parks, Isabella G             11 HSA-SE                    1:05.82 
 54  Stansell, Sydney M            11 Sea Dragons-SE                 NT 
 55  Butler, Meadow R              12 Sea Dragons-SE                 NT 
 56  Kluttz, Mackenzie L           11 CCAC-GA                        NT 
 57  Carden, Rachael N             12 BAY-SE                         NT 
 58  Opengart, Aliya N             11 BAY-SE                         NT 
 59  Larkin, McKenna A             12 BAY-SE                         NT 
 60  Bermudez, Iyana A             12 XCEL-SE                        NT 
 
Event 22  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Eastman, Owen M               12 BAY-SE                      34.60 
  2  Smith, Jack W                 12 BAY-SE                      35.64 
  3  Bond, Drew B                  12 MCC-SE                      35.74 
  4  Ferranti, Tino T              12 XCEL-SE                     35.92 
  5  Han, Charlie P                12 BAY-SE                      37.65 
  6  Valdez, Bruno                 12 CCAC-GA                     38.54 
  7  Byrd, Will J                  12 HSA-SE                      39.00 
  8  Spielmann, Diego I            12 XCEL-SE                     39.05 
  9  Hesse, Kaden W                12 XCEL-SE                     39.15 
 10  Shreve, Gabriel J             12 HSA-SE                      39.79 
 11  Jung, ian                     11 XCEL-SE                     39.89 
 12  Frakes, Devon C               12 MCC-SE                      40.37 
 13  Richardson, Boden G           11 XCEL-SE                     41.08 
 14  Richardson, Camden R          11 XCEL-SE                     41.70 
 15  Rayburn, Carter D             11 HSA-SE                      42.37 
 16  Barnett, Evan C               11 HSA-SE                      42.86 
 17  Ollis, Gavin L                11 CCAC-GA                     42.92 
 18  Flack, Sam J                  12 BAY-SE                      43.01 
 19  Gipson, Garet L               11 OSC-SE                      43.59 
 20  Staats, Bryant B              12 XCEL-SE                     43.62 
 21  Berg, Brandon D               12 XCEL-SE                     44.00 
 22  Carrico, Jonathan D           11 XCEL-SE                     44.30 
 23  Casserly, Tyler J             11 STAC-SE                     44.90 
 24  Moore, Jake H                 11 XCEL-SE                     45.59 
 25  Sallee, Jack                  11 MCC-SE                      46.13 
 26  Smith, Jude T                 11 BAY-SE                      46.44 
 27  Bishop, Matthew F             12 HSA-SE                      47.54 
 28  Cuaresma, Francis D           11 CCAC-GA                     47.81 
 29  Windberry, Jaxon W            11 OSC-SE                      49.22 
 30  Selander, Perry E             11 OSC-SE                      49.50 
 31  Ward, Brett D                 12 XCEL-SE                     49.95 
 32  Daniel, Aidan G               11 HSA-SE                      50.04 
 33  Chandler, Jack H              11 Sea Dragons-SE              50.62 
 34  Akins, Noah L                 12 MCC-SE                      51.40 
 35  Minnick, Dakota L             11 OSC-SE                      54.36 
 36  Holmes, Jake C                11 BAY-SE                      54.74 
 37  Smolakovs, Chris A            12 CW-GA                       55.47 
 38  Parliament, Matthew L         11 XCEL-SE                     56.10 
 39  Weitzel, Andy J               11 MCC-SE                    1:19.29 
 40  Pollard, Kyler B              11 OSC-SE                         NT 
 41  Cragle, Levi J                11 CW-GA                          NT 
 42  Mathews, Elliot D             11 HSA-SE                         NT 
 43  Wyatt, Brodie M               11 HSA-SE                         NT 
 44  Demirjian, Patrick L          11 HSA-SE                         NT 
 45  Murphree, Evan R              11 BAY-SE                         NT 
 46  Austin, Caleb C               11 BAY-SE                         NT 
 
Event 23  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Spielmann, Montse C            9 XCEL-SE                   1:15.32 
  2  Lydon, Ellie R                 9 BAY-SE                    1:25.31 
  3  Quadrini, Claire R             9 HSA-SE                    1:27.72 
  4  Mueller, Miranda C             9 XCEL-SE                   1:39.60 
  5  Wagner, London L              10 CCAC-GA                        NT 
  6  Shaw, Hunter L                 8 BAY-SE                         NT 
  7  Carrico, Sarah B               8 XCEL-SE                        NT 
 
Event 24  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Lee, Isaac B                  10 Makos-SE                  1:11.65 
  2  Chenard, Luc                  10 CCAC-GA                   1:26.39 
  3  Valdez, Franco                 9 CCAC-GA                   1:28.87 
  4  Lehman, Cooper W              10 BAY-SE                    1:31.98 
  5  Flasch, Ben L                 10 MCC-SE                    1:45.08 
  6  Alexander, Christian Y        10 CW-GA                     2:16.94 
  7  McManus, Wright W             10 HSA-SE                         NT 
 
Event 25  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  DiPasquale, Meredith A        12 XCEL-SE                   1:00.33 
  2  Summar, Zoe K                 12 XCEL-SE                   1:00.47 
  3  Caruso, Nicole E              12 XCEL-SE                   1:04.64 
  4  Boyd, Leah G                  12 OSC-SE                    1:08.11 
  5  Rothman, Parrish G            12 XCEL-SE                   1:09.37 
  6  Schimmel, Remi E              11 XCEL-SE                   1:12.00 
  7  Resha, Emma K                 12 XCEL-SE                   1:12.05 
  8  Webb, Stella A                12 XCEL-SE                   1:12.12 
  9  Lumsdaine, Lindsey G          12 XCEL-SE                   1:12.12 
 10  Flasch, Belle L               12 MCC-SE                    1:12.58 
 11  Yates, Madelyn G              11 HSA-SE                    1:13.37 
 12  DeWolfe, Madeline L           12 Makos-SE                  1:16.23 
 13  Davis, Beatrice P             12 MCC-SE                    1:16.34 
 14  Bye, Taryn K                  12 XCEL-SE                   1:18.27 
 15  Nikazy, Izzy H                12 XCEL-SE                   1:19.02 
 16  Quadrini, Grace M             11 HSA-SE                    1:19.40 
 17  King, Mary Foster F           12 HSA-SE                    1:19.65 
 18  Hurst, Savannah N             12 XCEL-SE                   1:19.94 
 19  Platt, Olivia C               12 STAC-SE                   1:20.30 
 20  Schenck, Caroline P           12 BAY-SE                    1:21.13 
 21  Burnett, Cohen N              12 XCEL-SE                   1:23.01 
 22  Mashburn, Kelly               11 CCAC-GA                   1:23.14 
 23  Chua, Catherine G             11 HSA-SE                    1:24.67 
 24  Solano, Madie C               11 XCEL-SE                   1:26.26 
 25  Kalange, Sydney J             11 HSA-SE                    1:28.29 
 26  Holloway, Annsley B           12 XCEL-SE                   1:29.49 
 27  Shreve, Taya N                12 HSA-SE                    1:30.66 
 28  Dougherty, Grace S            11 HSA-SE                    1:36.16 
 29  Amos, Haynes H                11 HSA-SE                    1:38.16 
 30  Alexander, Hope A             12 CW-GA                     1:41.41 
 31  Clemmer, Amy A                11 XCEL-SE                   1:41.66 
 32  Brewer, Maya                  12 XCEL-SE                   1:43.81 
 33  Skiles, Reese D               11 BAY-SE                    1:43.92 
 34  Johnson, Katherine M          12 BAY-SE                    2:13.54 
 35  Kimbrell, Mackenzie S         11 HSA-SE                         NT 
 
Event 26  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Valdez, Roman                 12 CCAC-GA                   1:00.32 
  2  Bedsole, Chris J              12 HSA-SE                    1:04.24 
  3  Hickson, Cade C               11 XCEL-SE                   1:06.28 
  4  Shaw, Aidan G                 12 BAY-SE                    1:06.68 
  5  Von Canon, George Y           12 BAY-SE                    1:08.63 
  6  Shreve, Gabriel J             12 HSA-SE                    1:08.75 
  7  Spielmann, Diego I            12 XCEL-SE                   1:10.60 
  8  Bond, Drew B                  12 MCC-SE                    1:11.01 
  9  Ollis, Gavin L                11 CCAC-GA                   1:13.67 
 10  Smith, Jack W                 12 BAY-SE                    1:15.52 
 11  Bogle, Nick E                 11 Makos-SE                  1:16.98 
 12  Byrd, Will J                  12 HSA-SE                    1:17.56 
 13  Jung, ian                     11 XCEL-SE                   1:17.85 
 14  Han, Charlie P                12 BAY-SE                    1:22.76 
 15  Gipson, Garet L               11 OSC-SE                    1:34.79 
 16  Barnett, Evan C               11 HSA-SE                    1:37.48 
 17  Ward, Brett D                 12 XCEL-SE                   1:49.40 
 18  Cragle, Levi J                11 CW-GA                          NT 
 19  Eastman, Owen M               12 BAY-SE                         NT 
 20  Pittman, Lucas P              12 XCEL-SE                        NT 
 
Event 27  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Quadrini, Claire R             9 HSA-SE                    1:25.20 
  2  Klotz, Caroline E             10 BAY-SE                    1:30.09 
  3  Marisko, Addison               9 CCAC-GA                   1:30.74 
  4  Margio, Addie R               10 BAY-SE                    1:32.50 
  5  Chua, Fletcher R              10 HSA-SE                    1:32.55 
  6  Saylors, Gracison S            9 CCAC-GA                   1:35.27 
  7  McCoy, Ava C                   9 BAY-SE                    1:41.12 
  8  King, Betsy A                 10 HSA-SE                    1:45.65 
  9  Nelson, Camden C               9 BAY-SE                    1:45.78 
 10  Boyd, Ada E                    9 BAY-SE                    1:47.84 
 11  Tobias, Teagan J              10 BAY-SE                    1:47.98 
 12  Frakes, Chloe R               10 MCC-SE                    1:49.72 
 13  Allen, Elizabeth M            10 MCC-SE                    1:51.32 
 14  Flanders, Lexi                 8 CW-GA                     1:55.84 
 15  Curtis, Caroline L             9 BAY-SE                    1:57.42 
 16  Mizutani, Lydia I              7 MCC-SE                    1:58.02 
 17  Hamilton, Elizabeth N          9 BAY-SE                    1:58.97 
 18  Solomon, Zoe M                10 BAY-SE                    2:08.80 
 19  Tansor, Maggie C               9 BAY-SE                    2:10.19 
 20  Johnson, Parker E              8 XCEL-SE                   2:35.51 
 21  McKenzie, Lexi E              10 OSC-SE                         NT 
 22  Isbell, Amber E                8 OSC-SE                         NT 
 23  Graham, Calleigh M             7 OSC-SE                         NT 
 24  Bean, Ellie E                  7 OSC-SE                         NT 
 25  Gipson, Ava Grace G            7 OSC-SE                         NT 
 26  Sortet, Audriana A             7 OSC-SE                         NT 
 27  Meyer, Macie A                10 HSA-SE                         NT 
 28  Wyatt, Lindsay A               9 HSA-SE                         NT 
 29  Hoover, KaraLin G              8 BAY-SE                         NT 
 30  Click, Reese R                 9 BAY-SE                         NT 
 31  Short, Angelina E             10 BAY-SE                         NT 
 32  Bell, Sofia G                  9 BAY-SE                         NT 
 33  Barker, Alanna C              10 BAY-SE                         NT 
 34  Martin, Hannah                 9 MCC-SE                         NT 
 35  White, Katie N                10 MCC-SE                         NT 
 36  Carrico, Sarah B               8 XCEL-SE                        NT 
 
Event 28  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Hatley, Drew K                10 XCEL-SE                   1:13.81 
  2  Strauss, Grayson C             9 XCEL-SE                   1:13.92 
  3  Neville, Will P               10 HSA-SE                    1:17.34 
  4  Valdez, Franco                 9 CCAC-GA                   1:21.19 
  5  Bryant, Ben R                 10 STAC-SE                   1:21.42 
  6  Waldrep, Luke R               10 BAY-SE                    1:24.80 
  7  Drugmand, Jean A              10 STAC-SE                   1:25.59 
  8  Withrow, Cole                 10 CCAC-GA                   1:26.60 
  9  Helton, Luke D                10 XCEL-SE                   1:28.67 
 10  Flasch, Henry J               10 MCC-SE                    1:31.34 
 11  Taylor, Jonas M                9 MCC-SE                    1:32.39 
 12  Allen, William                10 CW-GA                     1:36.00 
 13  Alexander, Christian Y        10 CW-GA                     1:36.45 
 14  Lumsdaine, Nathan J            9 XCEL-SE                   1:39.78 
 15  Rodgers, Rhett J              10 MCC-SE                    1:40.15 
 16  Jay, Graham E                 10 XCEL-SE                   1:41.32 
 17  Myers, Joseph R               10 BAY-SE                    1:42.53 
 18  Ruth, Cole C                   9 BAY-SE                    1:56.61 
 19  Clardy, Maddux R               9 BAY-SE                    1:57.41 
 20  Milz, Andrew                  10 BAY-SE                    1:57.89 
 21  Shaner, Manoa R                9 BAY-SE                    2:01.14 
 22  Flanders, Nate J               6 CW-GA                     2:41.67 
 23  Selander, Nathaniel W         10 OSC-SE                         NT 
 24  Maughon, Colt T                8 OSC-SE                         NT 
 25  Hitchcox, Braden C             8 OSC-SE                         NT 
 26  Baumgartner, Max T             9 HSA-SE                         NT 
 27  Derrick, Andrew C             10 HSA-SE                         NT 
 28  Ledford, Jude C                9 Sea Dragons-SE                 NT 
 29  Garcia, Adam A                 8 BAY-SE                         NT 
 30  Blum, Adam P                   8 STAC-SE                        NT 
 31  McDaniel, Cameron Z            8 MCC-SE                         NT 
 32  Hesse, Josiah T                7 XCEL-SE                        NT 
 
Event 29  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  DiPasquale, Meredith A        12 XCEL-SE                   1:04.95 
  2  Caruso, Nicole E              12 XCEL-SE                   1:06.55 
  3  Rothman, Parrish G            12 XCEL-SE                   1:09.74 
  4  Boyd, Leah G                  12 OSC-SE                    1:11.54 
  5  Shive, Lucy R                 12 XCEL-SE                   1:12.35 
  6  Weathers, Madelyn J           12 OSC-SE                    1:12.49 
  7  Schenck, Caroline P           12 BAY-SE                    1:13.05 
  8  Yates, Madelyn G              11 HSA-SE                    1:13.55 
  9  King, Mary Foster F           12 HSA-SE                    1:14.43 
 10  Burnett, Cohen N              12 XCEL-SE                   1:15.65 
 11  Nikazy, Izzy H                12 XCEL-SE                   1:15.90 
 12  Mueller, Camille L            12 XCEL-SE                   1:15.98 
 13  Nabors, Carlee Z              12 HSA-SE                    1:16.89 
 14  Webb, Stella A                12 XCEL-SE                   1:17.08 
 15  Skiles, Reese D               11 BAY-SE                    1:18.14 
 16  Bye, Taryn K                  12 XCEL-SE                   1:18.27 
 17  Coppinger, Laken M            11 BAY-SE                    1:18.63 
 18  Lehman, Bella R               12 BAY-SE                    1:18.65 
 19  Quadrini, Grace M             11 HSA-SE                    1:18.92 
 20  Shreve, Taya N                12 HSA-SE                    1:19.82 
 21  Holloway, Annsley B           12 XCEL-SE                   1:20.38 
 22  Thurman, Jaxon K              12 OSC-SE                    1:20.53 
 23  Strauss, Peyton E             11 XCEL-SE                   1:20.53 
 24  Cartailler, Lana              11 XCEL-SE                   1:20.82 
 25  Wiggins, Teresa L             12 HSA-SE                    1:23.01 
 26  Mashburn, Casey               11 CCAC-GA                   1:23.42 
 27  Roberts, Sofia M              11 HSA-SE                    1:24.21 
 28  Lee, Bella S                  11 CCAC-GA                   1:24.46 
 29  Mashburn, Kelly               11 CCAC-GA                   1:24.55 
 30  Clemmer, Amy A                11 XCEL-SE                   1:24.75 
 31  Chapman, Lydia A              12 XCEL-SE                   1:26.14 
 32  Chua, Catherine G             11 HSA-SE                    1:26.20 
 33  Von Krosigk, Lacie D          12 CW-GA                     1:28.72 
 34  Murphree, Charlotte W         11 BAY-SE                    1:29.60 
 35  Dummermuth, Jackie N          11 STAC-SE                   1:30.46 
 36  Carpenter, Maddie A           11 XCEL-SE                   1:33.07 
 37  Thornbury, Allie M            12 BAY-SE                    1:33.87 
 38  Striker, Julia N              11 MCC-SE                    1:34.63 
 39  McCorkle, Kelsie H            12 XCEL-SE                   1:35.55 
 40  Vaughn, Alexis S              11 CCAC-GA                   1:35.80 
 41  Martin, Sara E                12 XCEL-SE                   1:39.13 
 42  Jay, Caroline G               12 XCEL-SE                   1:41.61 
 43  Lewis, Becca A                11 OSC-SE                    1:54.34 
 44  Ogrodowczyk, Brooke E         11 BAY-SE                    1:57.48 
 45  Pleva, Cecilia M              11 HSA-SE                         NT 
 46  Butler, Meadow R              12 Sea Dragons-SE                 NT 
 47  Weir, Areya N                 11 Sea Dragons-SE                 NT 
 48  Kluttz, Mackenzie L           11 CCAC-GA                        NT 
 49  Larkin, McKenna A             12 BAY-SE                         NT 
 50  Miller, Carina C              11 MCC-SE                         NT 
 51  Bauer, Isabelle K             12 MCC-SE                         NT 
 
Event 30  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Valdez, Roman                 12 CCAC-GA                   1:04.41 
  2  Hickson, Cade C               11 XCEL-SE                   1:06.03 
  3  Smith, Jack W                 12 BAY-SE                    1:10.62 
  4  Richardson, Boden G           11 XCEL-SE                   1:10.69 
  5  Von Canon, George Y           12 BAY-SE                    1:11.23 
  6  Byrd, Will J                  12 HSA-SE                    1:11.89 
  7  Bedsole, Chris J              12 HSA-SE                    1:12.18 
  8  Hesse, Kaden W                12 XCEL-SE                   1:14.54 
  9  Carrico, Jonathan D           11 XCEL-SE                   1:15.72 
 10  Withrow, Orrin                12 CCAC-GA                   1:15.85 
 11  Richardson, Camden R          11 XCEL-SE                   1:16.15 
 12  Valdez, Bruno                 12 CCAC-GA                   1:17.30 
 13  Bogle, Nick E                 11 Makos-SE                  1:17.54 
 14  Ollis, Gavin L                11 CCAC-GA                   1:18.03 
 15  Gairing, Michael F            12 CW-GA                     1:20.83 
 16  Dzik, Noah R                  12 MCC-SE                    1:20.97 
 17  Flack, Sam J                  12 BAY-SE                    1:22.12 
 18  Berg, Brandon D               12 XCEL-SE                   1:26.52 
 19  Moore, Jake H                 11 XCEL-SE                   1:27.39 
 20  Sallee, Jack                  11 MCC-SE                    1:31.42 
 21  Holmes, Jake C                11 BAY-SE                    1:35.41 
 22  Chandler, Jack H              11 Sea Dragons-SE            1:35.90 
 23  Haberhern, Braxton C          11 BAY-SE                    1:37.39 
 24  McBryar, Grant G              11 MCC-SE                    1:40.20 
 25  Blum, Brandon K               11 STAC-SE                   1:45.28 
 26  Selander, Perry E             11 OSC-SE                    1:54.40 
 27  Smolakovs, Chris A            12 CW-GA                     1:59.89 
 28  Cragle, Levi J                11 CW-GA                     2:00.78 
 29  Weitzel, Andy J               11 MCC-SE                    2:09.50 
 30  Minnick, Dakota L             11 OSC-SE                         NT 
 31  Bishop, Matthew F             12 HSA-SE                         NT 
 32  Pittman, Lucas P              12 XCEL-SE                        NT 
 
Event 31  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Chapin, Scout S               10 MCC-SE                      30.41 
  2  Wagner, London L              10 CCAC-GA                     30.97 
  3  Spielmann, Montse C            9 XCEL-SE                     31.80 
  4  Bond, Adelaide M               9 MCC-SE                      33.18 
  5  Meyer, Macie A                10 HSA-SE                      34.36 
  6  Saylors, Gracison S            9 CCAC-GA                     34.42 
  7  Malone, Ella S                10 MCC-SE                      34.63 
  8  Ferranti, Trevi M              9 XCEL-SE                     34.79 
  9  Klotz, Caroline E             10 BAY-SE                      35.45 
 10  King, Betsy A                 10 HSA-SE                      35.80 
 11  Marisko, Addison               9 CCAC-GA                     36.03 
 12  Allen, Elizabeth M            10 MCC-SE                      36.28 
 13  Margio, Addie R               10 BAY-SE                      36.43 
 14  McCoy, Ava C                   9 BAY-SE                      37.01 
 15  Shaw, Hunter L                 8 BAY-SE                      37.30 
 16  McKinney, Madilyn B            9 Sea Dragons-SE              37.96 
 17  Flanders, Lexi                 8 CW-GA                       38.94 
 18  Mueller, Miranda C             9 XCEL-SE                     39.66 
 19  Martin, Hannah                 9 MCC-SE                      39.87 
 20  Mizutani, Lydia I              7 MCC-SE                      40.05 
 21  Tobias, Teagan J              10 BAY-SE                      40.10 
 22  Frakes, Chloe R               10 MCC-SE                      40.47 
 23  Tomlinson, Adah R              9 XCEL-SE                     40.61 
 24  Boyd, Ada E                    9 BAY-SE                      40.69 
 25  Nelson, Camden C               9 BAY-SE                      41.76 
 26  Bibb, Mare't M                 8 HSA-SE                      42.24 
 27  Hamilton, Elizabeth N          9 BAY-SE                      43.19 
 28  Dauphinais, Madalyn N          8 OSC-SE                      43.44 
 29  White, Katie N                10 MCC-SE                      43.62 
 30  Hoover, KaraLin G              8 BAY-SE                      43.71 
 31  Blakely, Emma M               10 MCC-SE                      43.74 
 32  Daniels, Aubrey E             10 MCC-SE                      44.54 
 33  Curtis, Caroline L             9 BAY-SE                      45.08 
 34  Isbell, Amber E                8 OSC-SE                      45.10 
 35  Baugh, Avaleigh V             10 MCC-SE                      45.18 
 36  McKenzie, Lexi E              10 OSC-SE                      45.24 
 37  Wyatt, Lindsay A               9 HSA-SE                      45.51 
 38  Calhoun, Jenna K               9 OSC-SE                      45.55 
 39  Boyd, Anna C                   7 OSC-SE                      46.29 
 40  Parsons, Addie K               9 BAY-SE                      47.02 
 41  Click, Reese R                 9 BAY-SE                      47.29 
 42  Amos, Fin J                    8 HSA-SE                      47.36 
 43  Wright, Olivia N               9 BAY-SE                      47.40 
 44  Owen, Rylee D                  8 HSA-SE                      47.95 
 45  Gardner, Julia I               9 BAY-SE                      48.28 
 46  Suddeth, Olivia R              9 MCC-SE                      49.03 
 47  Solomon, Zoe M                10 BAY-SE                      49.70 
 48  Tansor, Maggie C               9 BAY-SE                      49.89 
 49  Curtis, Catherine R            7 BAY-SE                      50.10 
 50  Gipson, Ava Grace G            7 OSC-SE                      50.44 
 51  Froede, Gwen L                10 BAY-SE                      50.45 
 52  Tuder, Katie Grace G           8 BAY-SE                      50.75 
 53  McBryar, Bella B               7 MCC-SE                      51.06 
 54  Oliver, Laney S                7 BAY-SE                      56.05 
 55  Koo, Kaitlyn S                 7 BAY-SE                      56.23 
 56  Marsh, Maddie G                8 BAY-SE                      57.47 
 57  Walmsley, Ashlyn               7 BAY-SE                      57.53 
 58  Lydon, Lucy J                  6 BAY-SE                      57.86 
 59  Long, Bailey G                 8 BAY-SE                      58.53 
 60  Dauphinais, Grace N            7 OSC-SE                      58.55 
 61  Pashley, Alyssa M              7 BAY-SE                      59.17 
 62  Johnson, Parker E              8 XCEL-SE                     59.71 
 63  Wood, Kate L                   7 BAY-SE                      59.80 
 64  Graham, Calleigh M             7 OSC-SE                    1:02.20 
 65  Butler, Abby L                 8 OSC-SE                    1:04.36 
 66  Derrick, Emily H               7 HSA-SE                    1:04.37 
 67  Barnett, Marydee D             7 BAY-SE                    1:08.62 
 68  Graham, Alexandria P           5 OSC-SE                         NT 
 69  Bean, Ellie E                  7 OSC-SE                         NT 
 70  Greco, Hallie M                7 OSC-SE                         NT 
 71  Reyes, Taylor M               10 OSC-SE                         NT 
 72  Sortet, Audriana A             7 OSC-SE                         NT 
 73  Ayres, Caroline B             10 HSA-SE                         NT 
 74  Natter, Anna E                 8 Sea Dragons-SE                 NT 
 75  Borders, Addison M             6 BAY-SE                         NT 
 76  Short, Angelina E             10 BAY-SE                         NT 
 77  Sorrow, Lela Kate K            7 BAY-SE                         NT 
 78  Ruth, Audrey V                 6 BAY-SE                         NT 
 79  Bell, Sofia G                  9 BAY-SE                         NT 
 80  Kaplan, Amelia G               9 BAY-SE                         NT 
 81  Barker, Alanna C              10 BAY-SE                         NT 
 82  Williams, Sophie E             6 BAY-SE                         NT 
 83  Westhoff, Sybil S             10 MCC-SE                         NT 
 84  Allen, Catherine A             8 MCC-SE                         NT 
 85  Akins, Maggie J                7 MCC-SE                         NT 
 86  Adamson, Haddy H               7 MCC-SE                         NT 
 
Event 32  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Withrow, Cole                 10 CCAC-GA                     28.69 
  2  Neville, Will P               10 HSA-SE                      29.37 
  3  Hatley, Drew K                10 XCEL-SE                     30.02 
  4  Waldrep, Luke R               10 BAY-SE                      30.13 
  5  Bryant, Ben R                 10 STAC-SE                     31.68 
  6  Bedsole, Luke C                9 HSA-SE                      31.77 
  7  Conley, Preston A             10 HSA-SE                      32.45 
  8  Rodgers, Rhett J              10 MCC-SE                      33.18 
  9  Helton, Luke D                10 XCEL-SE                     34.15 
 10  Drugmand, Jean A              10 STAC-SE                     34.49 
 11  McManus, Wright W             10 HSA-SE                      34.63 
 12  Taylor, Jonas M                9 MCC-SE                      35.37 
 13  Allen, William                10 CW-GA                       35.64 
 14  Flasch, Ben L                 10 MCC-SE                      36.16 
 15  Kimball, Mason A              10 HSA-SE                      36.77 
 16  Flasch, Henry J               10 MCC-SE                      37.04 
 17  Myers, Joseph R               10 BAY-SE                      37.35 
 18  Reber, Jake G                  9 CW-GA                       37.46 
 19  Derrick, Andrew C             10 HSA-SE                      37.48 
 20  Ledford, Jude C                9 Sea Dragons-SE              38.30 
 21  Vaughn, Carson                 9 CCAC-GA                     38.70 
 22  Jay, Graham E                 10 XCEL-SE                     39.06 
 23  Baumgartner, Max T             9 HSA-SE                      39.13 
 24  Allen, Cole T                  8 CW-GA                       39.38 
 25  John, Nick M                   9 MCC-SE                      39.49 
 26  Davis, Thomas H               10 MCC-SE                      39.53 
 27  Cook, Rio L                    9 XCEL-SE                     40.18 
 28  Selander, Nathaniel W         10 OSC-SE                      40.44 
 29  Clardy, Maddux R               9 BAY-SE                      40.81 
 30  Hicks, Micah J                10 Aqua Tigers-SE              41.28 
 31  Von Canon, Johnny A            7 BAY-SE                      42.33 
 32  Milz, Andrew                  10 BAY-SE                      42.98 
 33  Borders, Tynan M              10 BAY-SE                      43.17 
 34  Roberson, Seth M               9 BAY-SE                      43.31 
 35  McDaniel, Cameron Z            8 MCC-SE                      43.92 
 36  Powroznik, Kyle K              8 OSC-SE                      44.26 
 37  Luce, Birch A                  8 MCC-SE                      45.00 
 38  Garcia, Adam A                 8 BAY-SE                      45.03 
 39  Maloney, Cian F                9 CW-GA                       45.28 
 40  Schurr, Zach A                 9 MCC-SE                      45.92 
 41  Kimbrell, Rogan M              9 HSA-SE                      46.22 
 42  Lovin, Preston B               9 BAY-SE                      47.62 
 43  Braly, Tyler J                 9 MCC-SE                      48.05 
 44  Ruth, Cole C                   9 BAY-SE                      48.38 
 45  Carroll, Logan J               9 BAY-SE                      49.11 
 46  Winship, Alexander J           7 CW-GA                       49.80 
 47  Austin, Connor B               9 BAY-SE                      51.59 
 48  Flanders, Nate J               6 CW-GA                       56.35 
 49  Taylor, Brock A                6 MCC-SE                    1:03.77 
 50  Blum, Adam P                   8 STAC-SE                   1:08.74 
 51  Gordon, Jackson W              9 BAY-SE                    1:08.77 
 52  Hoover, J.J.                   7 BAY-SE                    1:09.89 
 53  Wood, Charles D                7 BAY-SE                    1:13.31 
 54  Boyd, Klein T                  6 BAY-SE                    1:35.23 
 55  May, Dylan K                   8 OSC-SE                         NT 
 56  Maughon, Colt T                8 OSC-SE                         NT 
 57  Hitchcox, Braden C             8 OSC-SE                         NT 
 58  Morgan, Paxton C               7 OSC-SE                         NT 
 59  Maloney, Colin P               5 CW-GA                          NT 
 60  Barnett, Parker P              8 HSA-SE                         NT 
 61  Demirjian, Parker M            8 HSA-SE                         NT 
 62  Goodin, Jack G                 9 Sea Dragons-SE                 NT 
 63  Ramey, Jake B                  8 Sea Dragons-SE                 NT 
 64  Zakolski, Carson J            10 Sea Dragons-SE                 NT 
 65  Gordon, Carter J               8 BAY-SE                         NT 
 66  Shaner, Manoa R                9 BAY-SE                         NT 
 67  Donina III, Bobby L            9 BAY-SE                         NT 
 68  Kyle, Isaac G                 10 MCC-SE                         NT 
 69  Taylor, Blake A                8 MCC-SE                         NT 
 70  Fuchs, Zachary B               8 MCC-SE                         NT 
 71  Suddeth, Corbin Z              6 MCC-SE                         NT 
 72  Luce, Madrone A                5 MCC-SE                         NT 
 73  Wilson, Thomas J               8 MCC-SE                         NT 
 74  Jungels, Nathan E              8 MCC-SE                         NT 
 75  Hesse, Josiah T                7 XCEL-SE                        NT 
 
Event 33  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  DiPasquale, Meredith A        12 XCEL-SE                     26.23 
  2  Bibb, Maddie R                12 HSA-SE                      27.72 
  3  Resha, Emma K                 12 XCEL-SE                     28.71 
  4  Lumsdaine, Lindsey G          12 XCEL-SE                     28.89 
  5  DeWolfe, Madeline L           12 Makos-SE                    28.99 
  6  Boyd, Leah G                  12 OSC-SE                      29.05 
  7  Hurst, Savannah N             12 XCEL-SE                     29.22 
  8  Platt, Olivia C               12 STAC-SE                     29.35 
  9  Taylor, Devyn K               11 HSA-SE                      29.51 
 10  McEniry, Katie G              11 HSA-SE                      29.79 
 11  Roberts, Sofia M              11 HSA-SE                      29.92 
 12  Mueller, Camille L            12 XCEL-SE                     29.94 
 13  Johnson, Katherine M          12 BAY-SE                      29.99 
 14  Hawkins, Ali A                11 XCEL-SE                     30.09 
 15  Wiggins, Teresa L             12 HSA-SE                      30.10 
 16  Cartailler, Lana              11 XCEL-SE                     30.11 
 17  Holloway, Annsley B           12 XCEL-SE                     30.14 
 18  Bond, Madeline J              11 MCC-SE                      30.19 
 19  Schimmel, Remi E              11 XCEL-SE                     30.26 
 20  O'Connor, Vivian G            11 XCEL-SE                     30.36 
 21  Shreve, Taya N                12 HSA-SE                      30.58 
 22  Flasch, Belle L               12 MCC-SE                      30.62 
 23  Bye, Taryn K                  12 XCEL-SE                     30.75 
 24  Vaughn, Alexis S              11 CCAC-GA                     30.78 
 25  Coppinger, Laken M            11 BAY-SE                      31.15 
 26  Miller, Bella N               11 BAY-SE                      31.16 
 27  Lehman, Bella R               12 BAY-SE                      31.43 
 28  Brewer, Maya                  12 XCEL-SE                     31.44 
 29  Davis, Beatrice P             12 MCC-SE                      31.82 
 30  Thurman, Jaxon K              12 OSC-SE                      32.50 
 31  Bowman, Mallory R             11 Sea Dragons-SE              32.50 
 32  Nikazy, Izzy H                12 XCEL-SE                     32.76 
 33  Pierce, Anna H                11 HSA-SE                      32.94 
 34  Thornbury, Allie M            12 BAY-SE                      32.95 
 35  Mashburn, Kelly               11 CCAC-GA                     32.98 
 36  Owen, Bailey A                11 HSA-SE                      33.24 
 37  Clemmer, Amy A                11 XCEL-SE                     33.37 
 38  Von Krosigk, Lacie D          12 CW-GA                       34.03 
 39  Dummermuth, Jackie N          11 STAC-SE                     34.22 
 40  Bermudez, Iyana A             12 XCEL-SE                     34.51 
 41  Farner, Kenz B                11 OSC-SE                      34.61 
 42  Striker, Julia N              11 MCC-SE                      34.61 
 43  Tomlinson, Hannah L           11 XCEL-SE                     34.82 
 44  Pleva, Cecilia M              11 HSA-SE                      34.95 
 45  McCorkle, Kelsie H            12 XCEL-SE                     35.37 
 46  Perry, Jessica R              11 CW-GA                       35.69 
 47  Kimbrell, Mackenzie S         11 HSA-SE                      36.00 
 48  Carpenter, Maddie A           11 XCEL-SE                     36.05 
 49  Bauer, Isabelle K             12 MCC-SE                      36.13 
 50  Rountree, Carys M             12 CW-GA                       36.45 
 51  Martin, Sara E                12 XCEL-SE                     36.61 
 52  Click, Evelyn D               11 BAY-SE                      38.51 
 53  Jay, Caroline G               12 XCEL-SE                     39.67 
 54  Berbery, Sally G              11 CCAC-GA                     39.81 
 55  Techasiriwan, Elle P          11 OSC-SE                      44.01 
 56  Kluttz, Mackenzie L           11 CCAC-GA                     44.28 
 57  Ogrodowczyk, Brooke E         11 BAY-SE                      45.69 
 58  Watson, Kelsey M              11 CW-GA                       46.66 
 59  Lewis, Becca A                11 OSC-SE                      47.18 
 60  Parks, Isabella G             11 HSA-SE                         NT 
 61  Stansell, Sydney M            11 Sea Dragons-SE                 NT 
 62  Butler, Meadow R              12 Sea Dragons-SE                 NT 
 63  Weir, Areya N                 11 Sea Dragons-SE                 NT 
 64  Carden, Rachael N             12 BAY-SE                         NT 
 65  Opengart, Aliya N             11 BAY-SE                         NT 
 66  Larkin, McKenna A             12 BAY-SE                         NT 
 
Event 34  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Valdez, Roman                 12 CCAC-GA                     25.19 
  2  Hickson, Cade C               11 XCEL-SE                     26.52 
  3  Ferranti, Tino T              12 XCEL-SE                     27.32 
  4  Withrow, Orrin                12 CCAC-GA                     27.46 
  5  Richardson, Boden G           11 XCEL-SE                     28.03 
  6  Bond, Drew B                  12 MCC-SE                      28.07 
  7  Ollis, Gavin L                11 CCAC-GA                     28.15 
  8  Richardson, Camden R          11 XCEL-SE                     28.27 
  9  Shaw, Aidan G                 12 BAY-SE                      28.71 
 10  Spielmann, Diego I            12 XCEL-SE                     28.77 
 11  Hesse, Kaden W                12 XCEL-SE                     30.95 
 12  Frakes, Devon C               12 MCC-SE                      31.29 
 13  Gipson, Garet L               11 OSC-SE                      31.66 
 14  Jung, ian                     11 XCEL-SE                     32.07 
 15  Casserly, Tyler J             11 STAC-SE                     32.48 
 16  Mathews, Elliot D             11 HSA-SE                      32.82 
 17  Barnett, Evan C               11 HSA-SE                      33.37 
 18  Flack, Sam J                  12 BAY-SE                      33.46 
 19  Bishop, Matthew F             12 HSA-SE                      33.67 
 20  Smith, Jude T                 11 BAY-SE                      33.79 
 21  Rayburn, Carter D             11 HSA-SE                      34.13 
 22  Akins, Noah L                 12 MCC-SE                      34.28 
 23  Chandler, Jack H              11 Sea Dragons-SE              34.29 
 24  Moore, Jake H                 11 XCEL-SE                     34.32 
 25  Haberhern, Braxton C          11 BAY-SE                      35.10 
 26  Austin, Caleb C               11 BAY-SE                      35.57 
 27  Cuaresma, Francis D           11 CCAC-GA                     35.87 
 28  Holmes, Jake C                11 BAY-SE                      36.04 
 29  Daniel, Aidan G               11 HSA-SE                      36.46 
 30  Wyatt, Brodie M               11 HSA-SE                      36.50 
 31  Patton, Nicholas G            11 STAC-SE                     36.97 
 32  McBryar, Grant G              11 MCC-SE                      37.19 
 33  Sallee, Jack                  11 MCC-SE                      37.30 
 34  Blum, Brandon K               11 STAC-SE                     39.08 
 35  Murphree, Evan R              11 BAY-SE                      39.57 
 36  Windberry, Jaxon W            11 OSC-SE                      40.07 
 37  Smolakovs, Chris A            12 CW-GA                       40.97 
 38  Parliament, Matthew L         11 XCEL-SE                     42.32 
 39  Minnick, Dakota L             11 OSC-SE                      43.95 
 40  Weitzel, Andy J               11 MCC-SE                      49.27 
 41  Pollard, Kyler B              11 OSC-SE                         NT 
 42  Demirjian, Patrick L          11 HSA-SE                         NT 
 43  Staats, Bryant B              12 XCEL-SE                        NT 
 
Event 35  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Chapin, Scout S               10 MCC-SE                    1:18.54 
  2  Spielmann, Montse C            9 XCEL-SE                   1:20.13 
  3  Quadrini, Claire R             9 HSA-SE                    1:22.78 
  4  Bond, Adelaide M               9 MCC-SE                    1:26.81 
  5  Lydon, Ellie R                 9 BAY-SE                    1:27.31 
  6  Malone, Ella S                10 MCC-SE                    1:27.64 
  7  Chua, Fletcher R              10 HSA-SE                    1:31.13 
  8  Allen, Elizabeth M            10 MCC-SE                    1:32.11 
  9  Klotz, Caroline E             10 BAY-SE                    1:32.29 
 10  Ferranti, Trevi M              9 XCEL-SE                   1:34.34 
 11  Margio, Addie R               10 BAY-SE                    1:36.13 
 12  McCoy, Ava C                   9 BAY-SE                    1:37.82 
 13  Tomlinson, Adah R              9 XCEL-SE                   1:39.03 
 14  Marisko, Addison               9 CCAC-GA                   1:39.90 
 15  Shaw, Hunter L                 8 BAY-SE                    1:40.54 
 16  Mizutani, Lydia I              7 MCC-SE                    1:42.36 
 17  Boyd, Ada E                    9 BAY-SE                    1:44.29 
 18  Martin, Hannah                 9 MCC-SE                    1:45.38 
 19  McKinney, Madilyn B            9 Sea Dragons-SE            1:46.35 
 20  Frakes, Chloe R               10 MCC-SE                    1:48.15 
 21  McKenzie, Lexi E              10 OSC-SE                    1:48.85 
 22  King, Betsy A                 10 HSA-SE                    1:48.89 
 23  Calhoun, Jenna K               9 OSC-SE                    1:52.60 
 24  Hoover, KaraLin G              8 BAY-SE                    1:54.18 
 25  Nelson, Camden C               9 BAY-SE                    1:54.48 
 26  Tansor, Maggie C               9 BAY-SE                    1:59.57 
 27  Owen, Rylee D                  8 HSA-SE                    2:00.86 
 28  Boyd, Anna C                   7 OSC-SE                    2:02.22 
 29  Daniels, Aubrey E             10 MCC-SE                    2:07.13 
 30  Suddeth, Olivia R              9 MCC-SE                    2:08.69 
 31  Blakely, Emma M               10 MCC-SE                    2:10.09 
 32  Gardner, Julia I               9 BAY-SE                    2:13.53 
 33  Isbell, Amber E                8 OSC-SE                    2:14.70 
 34  Solomon, Zoe M                10 BAY-SE                    2:15.94 
 35  Greco, Hallie M                7 OSC-SE                         NT 
 36  Reyes, Taylor M               10 OSC-SE                         NT 
 37  Bibb, Mare't M                 8 HSA-SE                         NT 
 38  Natter, Anna E                 8 Sea Dragons-SE                 NT 
 39  Parsons, Addie K               9 BAY-SE                         NT 
 40  Tobias, Teagan J              10 BAY-SE                         NT 
 41  Barker, Alanna C              10 BAY-SE                         NT 
 42  McBryar, Bella B               7 MCC-SE                         NT 
 43  Baugh, Avaleigh V             10 MCC-SE                         NT 
 44  Allen, Catherine A             8 MCC-SE                         NT 
 45  White, Katie N                10 MCC-SE                         NT 
 
Event 36  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Hatley, Drew K                10 XCEL-SE                   1:15.22 
  2  Strauss, Grayson C             9 XCEL-SE                   1:15.74 
  3  Waldrep, Luke R               10 BAY-SE                    1:18.34 
  4  Valdez, Franco                 9 CCAC-GA                   1:26.24 
  5  Neville, Will P               10 HSA-SE                    1:26.35 
  6  Bedsole, Luke C                9 HSA-SE                    1:26.42 
  7  Chenard, Luc                  10 CCAC-GA                   1:27.01 
  8  Bryant, Ben R                 10 STAC-SE                   1:27.29 
  9  Lehman, Cooper W              10 BAY-SE                    1:27.43 
 10  Drugmand, Jean A              10 STAC-SE                   1:30.09 
 11  Flasch, Ben L                 10 MCC-SE                    1:30.17 
 12  Flasch, Henry J               10 MCC-SE                    1:32.34 
 13  Taylor, Jonas M                9 MCC-SE                    1:33.76 
 14  Myers, Joseph R               10 BAY-SE                    1:34.42 
 15  Allen, William                10 CW-GA                     1:35.76 
 16  Allen, Cole T                  8 CW-GA                     1:37.15 
 17  Lumsdaine, Nathan J            9 XCEL-SE                   1:41.33 
 18  Ledford, Jude C                9 Sea Dragons-SE            1:41.93 
 19  John, Nick M                   9 MCC-SE                    1:45.69 
 20  Selander, Nathaniel W         10 OSC-SE                    1:46.48 
 21  Kimball, Mason A              10 HSA-SE                    1:49.61 
 22  Clardy, Maddux R               9 BAY-SE                    1:52.47 
 23  Hicks, Micah J                10 Aqua Tigers-SE            1:53.20 
 24  Milz, Andrew                  10 BAY-SE                    1:54.82 
 25  Cook, Rio L                    9 XCEL-SE                   1:55.34 
 26  Baumgartner, Max T             9 HSA-SE                    1:59.37 
 27  Davis, Thomas H               10 MCC-SE                    2:04.46 
 28  Vaughn, Carson                 9 CCAC-GA                   2:04.75 
 29  Maloney, Cian F                9 CW-GA                     2:05.29 
 30  Goodin, Jack G                 9 Sea Dragons-SE            2:10.85 
 31  Luce, Birch A                  8 MCC-SE                    2:11.97 
 32  Winship, Alexander J           7 CW-GA                     2:54.12 
 33  McManus, Wright W             10 HSA-SE                         NT 
 34  Barnett, Parker P              8 HSA-SE                         NT 
 35  Kimbrell, Rogan M              9 HSA-SE                         NT 
 36  Derrick, Andrew C             10 HSA-SE                         NT 
 37  Conley, Preston A             10 HSA-SE                         NT 
 38  Von Canon, Johnny A            7 BAY-SE                         NT 
 39  Roberson, Seth M               9 BAY-SE                         NT 
 40  Carroll, Logan J               9 BAY-SE                         NT 
 41  Borders, Tynan M              10 BAY-SE                         NT 
 42  Gordon, Jackson W              9 BAY-SE                         NT 
 43  Shaner, Manoa R                9 BAY-SE                         NT 
 44  Schurr, Zach A                 9 MCC-SE                         NT 
 45  Kyle, Isaac G                 10 MCC-SE                         NT 
 46  Taylor, Blake A                8 MCC-SE                         NT 
 47  Fuchs, Zachary B               8 MCC-SE                         NT 
 48  Braly, Tyler J                 9 MCC-SE                         NT 
 49  Jungels, Nathan E              8 MCC-SE                         NT 
 50  Jay, Graham E                 10 XCEL-SE                        NT 
 
Event 37  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Summar, Zoe K                 12 XCEL-SE                   1:02.10 
  2  Caruso, Nicole E              12 XCEL-SE                   1:07.40 
  3  Hurst, Savannah N             12 XCEL-SE                   1:09.45 
  4  Boyd, Leah G                  12 OSC-SE                    1:09.92 
  5  Rothman, Parrish G            12 XCEL-SE                   1:11.53 
  6  Schenck, Caroline P           12 BAY-SE                    1:12.85 
  7  Mueller, Camille L            12 XCEL-SE                   1:13.42 
  8  Nabors, Carlee Z              12 HSA-SE                    1:13.44 
  9  Burnett, Cohen N              12 XCEL-SE                   1:13.84 
 10  Lumsdaine, Lindsey G          12 XCEL-SE                   1:13.85 
 11  Platt, Olivia C               12 STAC-SE                   1:13.89 
 12  Schimmel, Remi E              11 XCEL-SE                   1:13.89 
 13  Yates, Madelyn G              11 HSA-SE                    1:14.86 
 14  Davis, Beatrice P             12 MCC-SE                    1:15.07 
 15  Webb, Stella A                12 XCEL-SE                   1:15.21 
 16  Shive, Lucy R                 12 XCEL-SE                   1:15.62 
 17  King, Mary Foster F           12 HSA-SE                    1:16.22 
 18  DeWolfe, Madeline L           12 Makos-SE                  1:16.55 
 19  Lehman, Bella R               12 BAY-SE                    1:16.60 
 20  Flasch, Belle L               12 MCC-SE                    1:17.70 
 21  Bond, Madeline J              11 MCC-SE                    1:18.31 
 22  Nikazy, Izzy H                12 XCEL-SE                   1:18.76 
 23  Strauss, Peyton E             11 XCEL-SE                   1:19.63 
 24  O'Connor, Vivian G            11 XCEL-SE                   1:20.08 
 25  Shreve, Taya N                12 HSA-SE                    1:20.10 
 26  Miller, Bella N               11 BAY-SE                    1:20.70 
 27  Quadrini, Grace M             11 HSA-SE                    1:20.76 
 28  Weathers, Madelyn J           12 OSC-SE                    1:20.78 
 29  Bowman, Mallory R             11 Sea Dragons-SE            1:21.44 
 30  Cartailler, Lana              11 XCEL-SE                   1:21.80 
 31  Johnson, Katherine M          12 BAY-SE                    1:23.04 
 32  Dougherty, Grace S            11 HSA-SE                    1:23.30 
 33  Thurman, Jaxon K              12 OSC-SE                    1:24.73 
 34  Lee, Bella S                  11 CCAC-GA                   1:24.90 
 35  Skiles, Reese D               11 BAY-SE                    1:25.36 
 36  Tomlinson, Hannah L           11 XCEL-SE                   1:25.59 
 37  Mashburn, Casey               11 CCAC-GA                   1:26.98 
 38  Murphree, Charlotte W         11 BAY-SE                    1:27.01 
 39  McEniry, Katie G              11 HSA-SE                    1:27.55 
 40  Solano, Madie C               11 XCEL-SE                   1:28.41 
 41  Taylor, Devyn K               11 HSA-SE                    1:29.08 
 42  Thornbury, Allie M            12 BAY-SE                    1:29.30 
 43  Kalange, Sydney J             11 HSA-SE                    1:32.41 
 44  Perry, Jessica R              11 CW-GA                     1:33.14 
 45  Click, Evelyn D               11 BAY-SE                    1:33.93 
 46  Amos, Haynes H                11 HSA-SE                    1:34.16 
 47  Kimbrell, Mackenzie S         11 HSA-SE                    1:34.57 
 48  McCorkle, Kelsie H            12 XCEL-SE                   1:35.83 
 49  Rountree, Carys M             12 CW-GA                     1:35.89 
 50  Carpenter, Maddie A           11 XCEL-SE                   1:37.29 
 51  Berbery, Sally G              11 CCAC-GA                   1:50.55 
 52  Ogrodowczyk, Brooke E         11 BAY-SE                    1:55.21 
 53  Lewis, Becca A                11 OSC-SE                    2:07.90 
 54  Parks, Isabella G             11 HSA-SE                         NT 
 55  Opengart, Aliya N             11 BAY-SE                         NT 
 56  Larkin, McKenna A             12 BAY-SE                         NT 
 57  Bauer, Isabelle K             12 MCC-SE                         NT 
 
Event 38  Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Hickson, Cade C               11 XCEL-SE                   1:06.14 
  2  Smith, Jack W                 12 BAY-SE                    1:09.89 
  3  Bedsole, Chris J              12 HSA-SE                    1:11.14 
  4  Ferranti, Tino T              12 XCEL-SE                   1:11.92 
  5  Von Canon, George Y           12 BAY-SE                    1:12.29 
  6  Bond, Drew B                  12 MCC-SE                    1:12.97 
  7  Shaw, Aidan G                 12 BAY-SE                    1:12.98 
  8  Shreve, Gabriel J             12 HSA-SE                    1:13.86 
  9  Byrd, Will J                  12 HSA-SE                    1:14.36 
 10  Eastman, Owen M               12 BAY-SE                    1:14.98 
 11  Withrow, Orrin                12 CCAC-GA                   1:15.31 
 12  Bogle, Nick E                 11 Makos-SE                  1:15.64 
 13  Valdez, Bruno                 12 CCAC-GA                   1:15.83 
 14  Han, Charlie P                12 BAY-SE                    1:15.89 
 15  Carrico, Jonathan D           11 XCEL-SE                   1:17.70 
 16  Hesse, Kaden W                12 XCEL-SE                   1:17.78 
 17  Jung, ian                     11 XCEL-SE                   1:18.51 
 18  Frakes, Devon C               12 MCC-SE                    1:19.27 
 19  Dzik, Noah R                  12 MCC-SE                    1:20.28 
 20  Ollis, Gavin L                11 CCAC-GA                   1:21.19 
 21  Gairing, Michael F            12 CW-GA                     1:21.20 
 22  Casserly, Tyler J             11 STAC-SE                   1:22.35 
 23  Berg, Brandon D               12 XCEL-SE                   1:23.53 
 24  Flack, Sam J                  12 BAY-SE                    1:24.60 
 25  Gipson, Garet L               11 OSC-SE                    1:25.63 
 26  Staats, Bryant B              12 XCEL-SE                   1:27.46 
 27  Chandler, Jack H              11 Sea Dragons-SE            1:29.94 
 28  Moore, Jake H                 11 XCEL-SE                   1:31.00 
 29  Akins, Noah L                 12 MCC-SE                    1:31.67 
 30  Barnett, Evan C               11 HSA-SE                    1:31.75 
 31  Sallee, Jack                  11 MCC-SE                    1:34.00 
 32  McBryar, Grant G              11 MCC-SE                    1:35.42 
 33  Windberry, Jaxon W            11 OSC-SE                    1:36.42 
 34  Haberhern, Braxton C          11 BAY-SE                    1:41.32 
 35  Ward, Brett D                 12 XCEL-SE                   1:44.44 
 36  Smith, Jude T                 11 BAY-SE                    1:48.70 
 37  Parliament, Matthew L         11 XCEL-SE                   1:49.13 
 38  Patton, Nicholas G            11 STAC-SE                   1:55.51 
 39  Minnick, Dakota L             11 OSC-SE                         NT 
 40  Mathews, Elliot D             11 HSA-SE                         NT 
 41  Wyatt, Brodie M               11 HSA-SE                         NT 
 42  Daniel, Aidan G               11 HSA-SE                         NT 
 43  Cuaresma, Francis D           11 CCAC-GA                        NT 
 44  Holmes, Jake C                11 BAY-SE                         NT 
 45  Pittman, Lucas P              12 XCEL-SE                        NT 
 
Event 39  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Lydon, Ellie R                 9 BAY-SE                    2:41.04 
  2  Tomlinson, Adah R              9 XCEL-SE                   2:41.35 
  3  Wagner, London L              10 CCAC-GA                   2:44.30 
  4  Malone, Ella S                10 MCC-SE                    2:53.85 
  5  Klotz, Caroline E             10 BAY-SE                    3:03.78 
  6  Chua, Fletcher R              10 HSA-SE                    3:04.06 
  7  Mueller, Miranda C             9 XCEL-SE                   3:09.86 
  8  Saylors, Gracison S            9 CCAC-GA                   3:12.84 
  9  Flanders, Lexi                 8 CW-GA                     3:20.64 
 10  Shaw, Hunter L                 8 BAY-SE                    3:44.38 
 11  Reyes, Taylor M               10 OSC-SE                         NT 
 12  Ayres, Caroline B             10 HSA-SE                         NT 
 13  Margio, Addie R               10 BAY-SE                         NT 
 14  Carrico, Sarah B               8 XCEL-SE                        NT 
 
Event 40  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Lee, Isaac B                  10 Makos-SE                  2:22.88 
  2  Withrow, Cole                 10 CCAC-GA                   2:28.83 
  3  Bryant, Ben R                 10 STAC-SE                   2:31.50 
  4  Waldrep, Luke R               10 BAY-SE                    2:32.52 
  5  Valdez, Franco                 9 CCAC-GA                   2:43.04 
  6  Helton, Luke D                10 XCEL-SE                   2:45.12 
  7  Chenard, Luc                  10 CCAC-GA                   2:45.26 
  8  Drugmand, Jean A              10 STAC-SE                   2:47.22 
  9  Lehman, Cooper W              10 BAY-SE                    2:47.41 
 10  Myers, Joseph R               10 BAY-SE                    3:07.61 
 11  Reber, Jake G                  9 CW-GA                     3:21.89 
 12  Alexander, Christian Y        10 CW-GA                     3:26.45 
 13  Cook, Rio L                    9 XCEL-SE                   3:32.27 
 14  Hitchcox, Braden C             8 OSC-SE                         NT 
 15  Roberson, Seth M               9 BAY-SE                         NT 
 16  Strauss, Grayson C             9 XCEL-SE                        NT 
 
Event 41  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Summar, Zoe K                 12 XCEL-SE                   1:57.68 
  2  Caruso, Nicole E              12 XCEL-SE                   2:01.86 
  3  DiPasquale, Meredith A        12 XCEL-SE                   2:07.17 
  4  Boyd, Leah G                  12 OSC-SE                    2:09.18 
  5  Weathers, Madelyn J           12 OSC-SE                    2:16.81 
  6  Resha, Emma K                 12 XCEL-SE                   2:16.89 
  7  Schimmel, Remi E              11 XCEL-SE                   2:17.82 
  8  Bibb, Maddie R                12 HSA-SE                    2:20.16 
  9  Hawkins, Ali A                11 XCEL-SE                   2:23.96 
 10  Schenck, Caroline P           12 BAY-SE                    2:24.31 
 11  Bye, Taryn K                  12 XCEL-SE                   2:25.29 
 12  Webb, Stella A                12 XCEL-SE                   2:25.66 
 13  Johnson, Katherine M          12 BAY-SE                    2:25.96 
 14  Bond, Madeline J              11 MCC-SE                    2:26.46 
 15  Brewer, Maya                  12 XCEL-SE                   2:26.56 
 16  Burnett, Cohen N              12 XCEL-SE                   2:27.71 
 17  Dougherty, Grace S            11 HSA-SE                    2:28.00 
 18  Holloway, Annsley B           12 XCEL-SE                   2:28.58 
 19  Lehman, Bella R               12 BAY-SE                    2:30.54 
 20  Clemmer, Amy A                11 XCEL-SE                   2:30.77 
 21  Miller, Bella N               11 BAY-SE                    2:31.16 
 22  Coppinger, Laken M            11 BAY-SE                    2:31.95 
 23  Strauss, Peyton E             11 XCEL-SE                   2:32.22 
 24  Mashburn, Kelly               11 CCAC-GA                   2:33.54 
 25  Skiles, Reese D               11 BAY-SE                    2:36.76 
 26  Mashburn, Casey               11 CCAC-GA                   2:37.83 
 27  Tomlinson, Hannah L           11 XCEL-SE                   2:37.85 
 28  Murphree, Charlotte W         11 BAY-SE                    2:40.92 
 29  Roberts, Sofia M              11 HSA-SE                    2:41.22 
 30  Chua, Catherine G             11 HSA-SE                    2:41.24 
 31  McEniry, Katie G              11 HSA-SE                    2:47.58 
 32  Solano, Madie C               11 XCEL-SE                   2:47.76 
 33  Bowman, Mallory R             11 Sea Dragons-SE            2:47.87 
 34  Amos, Haynes H                11 HSA-SE                    2:50.16 
 35  Kalange, Sydney J             11 HSA-SE                    2:51.18 
 36  Striker, Julia N              11 MCC-SE                    2:51.22 
 37  Lee, Bella S                  11 CCAC-GA                   2:51.47 
 38  Shive, Lucy R                 12 XCEL-SE                   2:54.05 
 39  Farner, Kenz B                11 OSC-SE                    2:56.83 
 40  Dummermuth, Jackie N          11 STAC-SE                   2:57.01 
 41  Rountree, Carys M             12 CW-GA                     2:58.89 
 42  Carpenter, Maddie A           11 XCEL-SE                   3:03.64 
 43  Alexander, Hope A             12 CW-GA                     3:06.30 
 44  Miller, Carina C              11 MCC-SE                    3:06.86 
 45  Pierce, Anna H                11 HSA-SE                    3:15.32 
 46  Owen, Bailey A                11 HSA-SE                         NT 
 47  Berbery, Sally G              11 CCAC-GA                        NT 
 48  Ogrodowczyk, Brooke E         11 BAY-SE                         NT 
 49  Click, Evelyn D               11 BAY-SE                         NT 
 50  Martin, Sara E                12 XCEL-SE                        NT 
 51  McCorkle, Kelsie H            12 XCEL-SE                        NT 
 
Event 42  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Valdez, Roman                 12 CCAC-GA                   2:00.93 
  2  Smith, Jack W                 12 BAY-SE                    2:11.01 
  3  Han, Charlie P                12 BAY-SE                    2:11.87 
  4  Shreve, Gabriel J             12 HSA-SE                    2:14.10 
  5  Spielmann, Diego I            12 XCEL-SE                   2:17.22 
  6  Richardson, Camden R          11 XCEL-SE                   2:17.70 
  7  Richardson, Boden G           11 XCEL-SE                   2:18.17 
  8  Withrow, Orrin                12 CCAC-GA                   2:19.42 
  9  Valdez, Bruno                 12 CCAC-GA                   2:19.83 
 10  Carrico, Jonathan D           11 XCEL-SE                   2:20.42 
 11  Eastman, Owen M               12 BAY-SE                    2:20.44 
 12  Von Canon, George Y           12 BAY-SE                    2:20.90 
 13  Shaw, Aidan G                 12 BAY-SE                    2:21.62 
 14  Frakes, Devon C               12 MCC-SE                    2:25.88 
 15  Berg, Brandon D               12 XCEL-SE                   2:28.67 
 16  Dzik, Noah R                  12 MCC-SE                    2:30.18 
 17  Casserly, Tyler J             11 STAC-SE                   2:33.64 
 18  Flack, Sam J                  12 BAY-SE                    2:37.40 
 19  Cuaresma, Francis D           11 CCAC-GA                   2:51.67 
 20  Haberhern, Braxton C          11 BAY-SE                    2:55.88 
 21  Smith, Jude T                 11 BAY-SE                    2:59.96 
 22  Ward, Brett D                 12 XCEL-SE                   3:11.18 
 23  Staats, Bryant B              12 XCEL-SE                   3:11.42 
 24  Parliament, Matthew L         11 XCEL-SE                   3:15.87 
 25  Cragle, Levi J                11 CW-GA                     3:52.89 
 26  Pittman, Lucas P              12 XCEL-SE                   4:13.17 
 27  Rayburn, Carter D             11 HSA-SE                         NT 
 
Event 43  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Woods, Dallas L               14 BAY-SE                    2:33.68 
  2  Waldrep, Ellie G              14 BAY-SE                    2:44.00 
  3  Friel, Sammy R                13 XCEL-SE                   2:45.38 
  4  Dierig, Heidi S               14 BAY-SE                    2:50.20 
  5  Hawkins, Lexi M               14 XCEL-SE                   2:59.57 
  6  Bagwell, Clara E              13 HSA-SE                    3:00.16 
  7  White, Emma-Kate A            13 MCC-SE                    3:02.40 
  8  Hetherington, Carolina R      13 XCEL-SE                   3:03.66 
  9  Byrd, Maddie E                14 HSA-SE                    3:03.76 
 10  Wills, Amelia R               13 BAY-SE                    3:05.42 
 11  Lee, Miah G                   14 CCAC-GA                   3:12.74 
 12  Lee, Lauren E                 14 Makos-SE                  3:13.58 
 13  Speraw, Brithny H             13 BAY-SE                    3:27.30 
 14  Bauer, Maddie I               13 XCEL-SE                   3:29.44 
 15  Waters, Deanna C              13 HSA-SE                    3:30.16 
 16  O'Connor, Cayleigh A          13 The Stingrays-SE          3:41.57 
 17  Hudson, Margaret Anne F       13 BAY-SE                         NT 
 18  Platt, Victoria L             13 STAC-SE                        NT 
 19  Chippeaux, Erin N             13 STAC-SE                        NT 
 20  Cevallos, Maya E              14 STAC-SE                        NT 
 21  Prince, Jessie C              14 The Stingrays-SE               NT 
 22  Massengale, Morgan T          14 MCC-SE                         NT 
 
Event 44  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Bethel, Henry                 14 CCAC-GA                   2:29.18 
  2  Post, Chase W                 13 BAY-SE                    2:31.17 
  3  Jones, Tucker T               14 STAC-SE                   2:32.04 
  4  Haley, Will A                 13 CCAC-GA                   2:34.02 
  5  Fitzsimmons, Finn J           13 MCC-SE                    2:42.83 
  6  Frakes, Ian M                 13 MCC-SE                    2:46.31 
  7  Theisen, Landon S             13 HSA-SE                    2:47.88 
  8  Pierce, Thomas J              13 HSA-SE                    2:49.16 
  9  Carroll, Hayden A             13 HSA-SE                    2:53.46 
 10  Kimball, Myles C              13 HSA-SE                    2:57.16 
 11  Chua, CJ J                    13 HSA-SE                    3:12.16 
 12  Hyatt, Mike V                 13 HSA-SE                    3:15.16 
 13  Bardoner, Tian A              14 BAY-SE                    3:19.68 
 14  Stockton, Nick G              13 CW-GA                     3:26.89 
 15  Shaheen, Matthew J            13 CCAC-GA                   3:45.66 
 16  Robertson, Jack C             13 CW-GA                          NT 
 17  Scarborough, Eli M            14 XCEL-SE                        NT 
 
Event 45  Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Brosvik, Alex C               17 XCEL-SE                   2:31.76 
  2  Jenkins, Lily F               17 The Stingrays-SE          2:32.67 
  3  Porter, Cecilia M             15 BAY-SE                    2:33.37 
  4  Yakushi, Julia M              15 XCEL-SE                   2:33.37 
  5  Hedrick, amy X                16 XCEL-SE                   2:34.27 
  6  Bates, Valerie S              15 XCEL-SE                   2:35.01 
  7  Araque, Diana F               15 XCEL-SE                   2:36.49 
  8  Gordon, Jewel A               15 BAY-SE                    2:38.09 
  9  Chapman, Izzy I               16 XCEL-SE                   2:39.71 
 10  Vandevier, Kiley N            17 XCEL-SE                   2:42.25 
 11  Bratsch, Marlee J             16 XCEL-SE                   2:44.79 
 12  Conley, Josephine A           15 CCAC-GA                   2:48.12 
 13  Smith, Hannah R               15 CCAC-GA                   2:48.13 
 14  McCarter, Emily Grace         17 SAC-SE                    2:49.05 
 15  Bye, Tala L                   17 XCEL-SE                   2:50.13 
 16  Martin, Rachel C              16 XCEL-SE                   2:51.74 
 17  Nichols, Saulye N             15 CCAC-GA                   2:52.80 
 18  Kathage, Celina               15 XCEL-SE                   2:53.00 
 19  Hanger, Courtney B            17 The Stingrays-SE          2:55.09 
 20  Fitzgerald, Megan M           16 XCEL-SE                   3:07.48 
 21  Cox, Ashleigh M               15 OSC-SE                    3:10.68 
 22  Farist, Leila                 18 CCAC-GA                   3:11.81 
 23  Alexander, Hope A             12 CW-GA                          NT 
 24  Alwis, Savi M                 15 XCEL-SE                        NT 
 
Event 46  Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Clemmer, Joey H               16 XCEL-SE                   2:11.74 
  2  Freeman, Trey P               16 BAY-SE                    2:14.94 
  3  Worshek, Caleb D              16 HSA-SE                    2:16.68 
  4  Shaheen, Jonathan M           15 CCAC-GA                   2:20.62 
  5  Horne, David E                15 MCC-SE                    2:21.50 
  6  Weekes, Luis                  16 BAY-SE                    2:21.80 
  7  Stephenson, Tyler A           17 CCAC-GA                   2:22.44 
  8  Beachboard, Jack D            15 Makos-SE                  2:26.45 
  9  Fultz, Griffin C              15 XCEL-SE                   2:27.02 
 10  Unhuryan, Daniel E            15 BAY-SE                    2:27.36 
 11  Cobb, Jacob D                 15 XCEL-SE                   2:27.38 
 12  Holmes, Bradley T             16 Makos-SE                  2:27.91 
 13  Kalajdzic, David              15 BAY-SE                    2:28.31 
 14  Pearce, Liam A                15 XCEL-SE                   2:30.37 
 15  Tippett, Will W               15 BAY-SE                    2:31.82 
 16  Snead, Christian J            16 The Stingrays-SE          2:33.81 
 17  Perrone, Jonathan M           15 XCEL-SE                   2:34.32 
 18  Cotten, Weston W              16 STAC-SE                   2:44.39 
 19  James, Harrison P             15 XCEL-SE                   2:46.34 
 20  Stoika, Zeke T                17 Sea Dragons-SE            2:47.17 
 21  Brandon, David D              15 The Stingrays-SE          2:52.77 
 22  Minter, Evan L                16 CCAC-GA                   2:53.15 
 23  Bailey, Clay V                16 Makos-SE                  2:56.42 
 24  Scharber, Austin B            15 The Stingrays-SE          3:02.96 
 25  Rahal, Ali A                  15 XCEL-SE                   3:13.75 
 26  Snyder, Travis W              15 The Stingrays-SE          3:15.70 
 27  Boyer, Matthew H              18 BAY-SE                         NT 
 28  Greene, Gershwin              17 BAY-SE                         NT 
 29  Huffhines, Austin E           11 The Stingrays-SE               NT 
 30  Snyder, Benjamin R            11 The Stingrays-SE               NT 
 31  O'Connor, Patrick D           12 The Stingrays-SE               NT 
 32  Frazier, Jackson W            11 The Stingrays-SE               NT 
 33  Donegan, Gabe L               12 The Stingrays-SE               NT 
 34  Rhoton, Sam C                 11 The Stingrays-SE               NT 
 35  Brown, Josh C                 11 The Stingrays-SE               NT 
 36  Hickman, Chase C              16 XCEL-SE                        NT 
 37  Bagwell, Brandon R            17 XCEL-SE                        NT 
 38  Jordan, Joseph B              15 XCEL-SE                        NT 
 
Event 47  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Waldrep, Ellie G              14 BAY-SE                      58.53 
  2  Woods, Dallas L               14 BAY-SE                    1:00.30 
  3  Szocska, Lucy                 14 XCEL-SE                   1:03.40 
  4  Resha, Lily A                 14 XCEL-SE                   1:03.63 
  5  Platt, Victoria L             13 STAC-SE                   1:03.80 
  6  Bates, Samantha E             13 XCEL-SE                   1:04.34 
  7  Jones, Elise N                14 XCEL-SE                   1:04.35 
  8  Suchy, Autumn R               13 OSC-SE                    1:04.53 
  9  Rackel, Audrey K              14 BAY-SE                    1:05.25 
 10  Barrett, Ashlyn H             13 XCEL-SE                   1:05.49 
 11  Maheu, Marissa G              13 XCEL-SE                   1:05.88 
 12  Bohannon, Lydia R             13 BAY-SE                    1:06.99 
 13  Bagwell, Clara E              13 HSA-SE                    1:08.65 
 14  Shepherd, Anna K              14 HSA-SE                    1:09.15 
 15  Beehn, Emily J                13 XCEL-SE                   1:09.22 
 16  Weis, Anna E                  14 XCEL-SE                   1:10.16 
 17  Shapiro, Jessica R            14 XCEL-SE                   1:10.41 
 18  Elkins, Clara F               13 XCEL-SE                   1:11.61 
 19  Byrd, Maddie E                14 HSA-SE                    1:11.85 
 20  Thomas, Madysen B             14 STAC-SE                   1:12.08 
 21  Whited, Ava E                 13 MCC-SE                    1:12.59 
 22  Allen, Maddie P               13 OSC-SE                    1:12.81 
 23  White, Emma-Kate A            13 MCC-SE                    1:13.59 
 24  Dierig, Heidi S               14 BAY-SE                    1:13.94 
 25  Wills, Amelia R               13 BAY-SE                    1:14.48 
 26  Graves, Virginia N            14 HSA-SE                    1:14.61 
 27  Prince, Jessie C              14 The Stingrays-SE          1:15.96 
 28  Chippeaux, Erin N             13 STAC-SE                   1:16.15 
 29  Parliament, Caroline G        14 XCEL-SE                   1:16.19 
 30  Hetherington, Carolina R      13 XCEL-SE                   1:17.22 
 31  Lee, Miah G                   14 CCAC-GA                   1:17.40 
 32  O'Connor, Cayleigh A          13 The Stingrays-SE          1:17.76 
 33  Waters, Deanna C              13 HSA-SE                    1:20.49 
 34  Massengale, Morgan T          14 MCC-SE                    1:20.50 
 35  Speraw, Brithny H             13 BAY-SE                    1:25.52 
 36  Cevallos, Maya E              14 STAC-SE                   1:25.70 
 37  Stansell, Sarah G             13 Sea Dragons-SE            1:26.15 
 38  Snyder, Mackenzie L           14 The Stingrays-SE          1:27.04 
 39  Bauer, Maddie I               13 XCEL-SE                   1:30.00 
 40  Bonastia, Karoline M          14 BAY-SE                    1:30.26 
 41  de Jong, Laila M              13 CW-GA                     1:34.77 
 42  Stewart, Autumn R             14 STAC-SE                        NT 
 
Event 48  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Hollowell, John M             14 BAY-SE                      54.74 
  2  Brando, Nick L                14 BAY-SE                      55.25 
  3  Carrico, Matthew J            14 XCEL-SE                     58.30 
  4  Worshek, Riley C              14 HSA-SE                      58.91 
  5  Bethel, Henry                 14 CCAC-GA                   1:00.73 
  6  Chenard, Oscar C              14 CCAC-GA                   1:00.97 
  7  Althoff, Noah D               14 BAY-SE                    1:02.37 
  8  McDaniel, Jacob K             13 MCC-SE                    1:03.09 
  9  Fair, A.J. H                  13 XCEL-SE                   1:05.20 
 10  Diamond, Jackson F            14 XCEL-SE                   1:05.33 
 11  Theisen, Landon S             13 HSA-SE                    1:05.86 
 12  Helton, Matthew A             14 XCEL-SE                   1:05.96 
 13  Post, Chase W                 13 BAY-SE                    1:06.18 
 14  Sims, Aidan R                 14 BAY-SE                    1:06.18 
 15  Sweetman, Caden G             13 STAC-SE                   1:07.54 
 16  Wright, Connor S              14 XCEL-SE                   1:07.82 
 17  Carroll, Hayden A             13 HSA-SE                    1:07.84 
 18  Bardoner, Tian A              14 BAY-SE                    1:08.23 
 19  Laudencia, Jan Rynold V       13 XCEL-SE                   1:09.92 
 20  Pierce, Thomas J              13 HSA-SE                    1:10.43 
 21  Frakes, Ian M                 13 MCC-SE                    1:11.09 
 22  Hayslett, Nelson T            14 MCC-SE                    1:11.54 
 23  Chua, CJ J                    13 HSA-SE                    1:11.61 
 24  Grady, Blake T                13 OSC-SE                    1:11.63 
 25  Fitzsimmons, Finn J           13 MCC-SE                    1:11.92 
 26  Parris III, Trey R            14 MCC-SE                    1:12.26 
 27  Clemmer, Justin N             13 XCEL-SE                   1:12.56 
 28  Miller, Zachary D             14 BAY-SE                    1:12.87 
 29  Jones, Tucker T               14 STAC-SE                   1:14.84 
 30  Jones, Hardy E                13 OSC-SE                    1:15.65 
 31  Snyder, Daniel P              13 BAY-SE                    1:17.16 
 32  Kimball, Myles C              13 HSA-SE                    1:17.43 
 33  Stockton, Nick G              13 CW-GA                     1:18.17 
 34  Shaheen, Matthew J            13 CCAC-GA                   1:18.39 
 35  Benjamin, Will P              13 CW-GA                     1:26.68 
 36  Robertson, Jack C             13 CW-GA                     1:34.68 
 37  Sewell, Maxwell K             13 BAY-SE                    1:35.21 
 38  Hyatt, Mike V                 13 HSA-SE                    1:37.48 
 39  Matthews, Miles D             14 OSC-SE                    1:38.65 
 40  Shipp, Alan A                 13 HSA-SE                    2:02.54 
 41  Thorton, Noah E               13 OSC-SE                         NT 
 
Event 49  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Vandevier, Kiley N            17 XCEL-SE                     56.18 
  2  Gaines, Riley M               16 XCEL-SE                     59.12 
  3  Bates, Valerie S              15 XCEL-SE                   1:00.08 
  4  Cardwell, Lexi A              15 XCEL-SE                   1:00.82 
  5  Powell, Faith L               15 XCEL-SE                   1:01.29 
  6  Ringler, Genna L              15 BAY-SE                    1:01.36 
  7  Woodring, Payton G            12 CCAC-GA                   1:02.28 
  8  Brazil, Celia A               15 XCEL-SE                   1:02.51 
  9  Allen, Merrin A               16 OSC-SE                    1:03.37 
 10  Conley, Josephine A           15 CCAC-GA                   1:03.86 
 11  Smith, Hannah R               15 CCAC-GA                   1:04.65 
 12  Chapman, Izzy I               16 XCEL-SE                   1:04.81 
 13  Dailey, Taryn L               16 BAY-SE                    1:04.93 
 14  Wilson, Avery G               15 BAY-SE                    1:05.52 
 15  Sinclair, Angara R            16 BAY-SE                    1:05.93 
 16  Brosvik, Bella V              15 XCEL-SE                   1:06.19 
 17  Jenkins, Lily F               17 The Stingrays-SE          1:06.60 
 18  Hedrick, amy X                16 XCEL-SE                   1:07.12 
 19  Cheatham, Gabby N             15 XCEL-SE                   1:07.22 
 20  Sweetman, Kaira L             17 STAC-SE                   1:07.71 
 21  Shepherd, Lindsey M           16 HSA-SE                    1:07.77 
 22  Bye, Tala L                   17 XCEL-SE                   1:07.83 
 23  Woodring, Kaylin F            16 CCAC-GA                   1:07.84 
 24  Kauffman, Rebecca I           16 XCEL-SE                   1:07.96 
 25  Platt, Lexie V                15 STAC-SE                   1:08.68 
 26  Perrone, Elizabeth G          17 XCEL-SE                   1:09.24 
 27  McCarter, Emily Grace         17 SAC-SE                    1:09.67 
 28  Martin, Rachel C              16 XCEL-SE                   1:11.00 
 29  Fults, Alexa S                17 Makos-SE                  1:11.52 
 30  Alwis, Savi M                 15 XCEL-SE                   1:11.80 
 31  Mitchum, Jamee L              15 BAY-SE                    1:12.07 
 32  Haverland, Brooke             15 CCAC-GA                   1:13.65 
 33  Fitzgerald, Megan M           16 XCEL-SE                   1:15.34 
 34  Jones, Madalyn E              17 The Stingrays-SE          1:17.36 
 35  Hanger, Courtney B            17 The Stingrays-SE          1:19.10 
 36  Dawson, Bella R               15 XCEL-SE                   1:19.43 
 37  Farist, Leila                 18 CCAC-GA                   1:22.92 
 38  Robertson, Sydney L           15 STAC-SE                   1:22.99 
 39  Alexander, Hope A             12 CW-GA                     1:45.52 
 40  Techasiriwan, Elle P          11 OSC-SE                         NT 
 
Event 50  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Althoff, Zach T               17 BAY-SE                      50.80 
  2  Freeman, Trey P               16 BAY-SE                      51.11 
  3  Kirby, Jack S                 16 BAY-SE                      51.13 
  4  Best, Jack                    18 BAY-SE                      51.72 
  5  Coan, Eli P                   18 CW-GA                       52.07 
  6  Prada, Luis                   17 BAY-SE                      53.40 
  7  Greene, Gershwin              17 BAY-SE                      54.75 
  8  Cobb, Jacob D                 15 XCEL-SE                     54.87 
  9  Lochmaier, Peter G            17 BAY-SE                      55.50 
 10  Hickman, Chase C              16 XCEL-SE                     56.44 
 11  Mashburn, Alex                16 CCAC-GA                     56.49 
 12  Boyer, Matthew H              18 BAY-SE                      57.06 
 13  Johnson, James M              17 MCC-SE                      57.95 
 14  Calderon-Schuler, Anthony     16 CCAC-GA                     58.57 
 15  Trombley, William N           17 MCC-SE                      58.98 
 16  Stephenson, Tyler A           17 CCAC-GA                     59.52 
 17  Kinsler, Austin M             15 XCEL-SE                     59.99 
 18  Selph, Drew                   16 XCEL-SE                   1:00.63 
 19  Lee, Kevin                    17 MCC-SE                    1:00.76 
 20  Fischbach, Nathan R           16 XCEL-SE                   1:00.82 
 21  Heatherly, Reagan D           15 XCEL-SE                   1:01.14 
 22  Townes, Spencer C             15 XCEL-SE                   1:01.34 
 23  Varnell, Chapman D            15 BAY-SE                    1:01.62 
 24  Worshek, Caleb D              16 HSA-SE                    1:02.35 
 25  Lee, Alex A                   17 XCEL-SE                   1:02.47 
 26  Sweeton, Ben B                17 Makos-SE                  1:02.93 
 27  Perrone, Jonathan M           15 XCEL-SE                   1:03.27 
 28  Wiggins, Josh E               15 HSA-SE                    1:03.43 
 29  Bailey, Clay V                16 Makos-SE                  1:03.95 
 30  Lydon, Trey M                 15 BAY-SE                    1:05.02 
 31  Holladay, Jonathan D          16 XCEL-SE                   1:06.48 
 32  Lowery, Hudson S              12 XCEL-SE                   1:07.11 
 33  Snead, Christian J            16 The Stingrays-SE          1:07.27 
 34  Stoika, Zeke T                17 Sea Dragons-SE            1:07.47 
 35  Scharber, Austin B            15 The Stingrays-SE          1:07.97 
 36  Bagwell, Caleb C              15 HSA-SE                    1:08.18 
 37  James, Harrison P             15 XCEL-SE                   1:08.84 
 38  Solarz, Matthew W             12 YMTS-SE                   1:09.19 
 39  Minter, Evan L                16 CCAC-GA                   1:11.60 
 40  Brandon, David D              15 The Stingrays-SE          1:13.63 
 41  Snyder, Travis W              15 The Stingrays-SE          1:22.52 
 42  Rahal, Ali A                  15 XCEL-SE                   1:22.67 
 43  Wiggins, Ethan A              17 HSA-SE                    1:24.13 
 44  Weis, Evan M                  12 XCEL-SE                   1:29.33 
 45  Minnick, Andrew A             15 OSC-SE                         NT 
 46  Galvin, Max P                 13 YMTS-SE                        NT 
 47  Huffhines, Austin E           11 The Stingrays-SE               NT 
 48  Snyder, Benjamin R            11 The Stingrays-SE               NT 
 49  O'Connor, Patrick D           12 The Stingrays-SE               NT 
 50  Frazier, Jackson W            11 The Stingrays-SE               NT 
 51  Donegan, Gabe L               12 The Stingrays-SE               NT 
 52  Rhoton, Sam C                 11 The Stingrays-SE               NT 
 53  Brown, Josh C                 11 The Stingrays-SE               NT 
 
Event 51  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Gaines, Riley M               16 XCEL-SE                   4:57.35 
  2  Mondzelewski, Sydney J        16 XCEL-SE                   5:11.66 
  3  Brosvik, Alex C               17 XCEL-SE                   5:12.31 
  4  Brosvik, Bella V              15 XCEL-SE                   5:18.83 
  5  Gordon, Jewel A               15 BAY-SE                    5:25.19 
  6  Szocska, Lucy                 14 XCEL-SE                   5:26.59 
  7  Dailey, Taryn L               16 BAY-SE                    5:28.23 
  8  Maheu, Marissa G              13 XCEL-SE                   5:30.31 
  9  Brazil, Celia A               15 XCEL-SE                   5:30.46 
 10  Araque, Diana F               15 XCEL-SE                   5:32.59 
 11  Woodring, Payton G            12 CCAC-GA                   5:34.24 
 12  Rackel, Audrey K              14 BAY-SE                    5:37.03 
 13  Resha, Lily A                 14 XCEL-SE                   5:38.71 
 14  Wilson, Avery G               15 BAY-SE                    5:38.76 
 15  Ringler, Genna L              15 BAY-SE                    5:39.83 
 16  Shepherd, Lindsey M           16 HSA-SE                    5:40.01 
 17  Jones, Elise N                14 XCEL-SE                   5:42.75 
 18  Bratsch, Marlee J             16 XCEL-SE                   5:43.27 
 19  Graves, Virginia N            14 HSA-SE                    5:44.39 
 20  Dierig, Heidi S               14 BAY-SE                    5:46.86 
 21  Cheatham, Gabby N             15 XCEL-SE                   5:50.12 
 22  Weis, Anna E                  14 XCEL-SE                   5:53.46 
 23  Woodring, Kaylin F            16 CCAC-GA                   5:54.69 
 24  Porter, Cecilia M             15 BAY-SE                    5:55.01 
 25  Nichols, Saulye N             15 CCAC-GA                   5:55.16 
 26  Suchy, Autumn R               13 OSC-SE                    6:02.94 
 27  Haverland, Brooke             15 CCAC-GA                   6:04.78 
 28  Hawkins, Lexi M               14 XCEL-SE                   6:09.30 
 29  O'Connor, Anna R              15 Makos-SE                  6:10.38 
 30  Shapiro, Jessica R            14 XCEL-SE                   6:11.61 
 31  Wills, Amelia R               13 BAY-SE                    6:13.75 
 32  Bohannon, Lydia R             13 BAY-SE                    6:15.65 
 33  Smith, Hannah R               15 CCAC-GA                   6:16.71 
 34  Perrone, Elizabeth G          17 XCEL-SE                   6:17.45 
 35  Beehn, Emily J                13 XCEL-SE                   6:18.54 
 36  Hudson, Margaret Anne F       13 BAY-SE                    6:18.59 
 37  Elkins, Clara F               13 XCEL-SE                   6:26.53 
 38  Mitchum, Jamee L              15 BAY-SE                    6:29.30 
 39  Lee, Miah G                   14 CCAC-GA                   6:35.93 
 40  Parliament, Caroline G        14 XCEL-SE                   6:36.87 
 41  Farist, Leila                 18 CCAC-GA                   6:40.59 
 42  Lee, Lauren E                 14 Makos-SE                  6:44.48 
 43  Bonastia, Karoline M          14 BAY-SE                    7:21.36 
 44  Reber, Emilia L               13 CW-GA                     7:21.89 
 45  Speraw, Brithny H             13 BAY-SE                    7:52.06 
 
Event 52  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Freeman, Trey P               16 BAY-SE                    4:18.82 
  2  Lochmaier, Peter G            17 BAY-SE                    4:37.14 
  3  Prada, Luis                   17 BAY-SE                    4:43.74 
  4  Althoff, Zach T               17 BAY-SE                    4:44.95 
  5  Best, Jack                    18 BAY-SE                    4:46.21 
  6  Kirby, Jack S                 16 BAY-SE                    4:48.36 
  7  Kinsler, Austin M             15 XCEL-SE                   4:49.23 
  8  Schlenz, Bryson A             17 BAY-SE                    4:51.79 
  9  Shaheen, Jonathan M           15 CCAC-GA                   4:53.40 
 10  Boyer, Matthew H              18 BAY-SE                    4:56.01 
 11  Weekes, Luis                  16 BAY-SE                    4:58.77 
 12  Trombley, William N           17 MCC-SE                    5:02.77 
 13  Hollowell, John M             14 BAY-SE                    5:07.85 
 14  Brando, Nick L                14 BAY-SE                    5:07.89 
 15  Worshek, Riley C              14 HSA-SE                    5:09.19 
 16  Selph, Drew                   16 XCEL-SE                   5:09.73 
 17  Clemmer, Joey H               16 XCEL-SE                   5:11.57 
 18  Varnell, Chapman D            15 BAY-SE                    5:14.28 
 19  Carrico, Matthew J            14 XCEL-SE                   5:14.50 
 20  Mashburn, Alex                16 CCAC-GA                   5:14.62 
 21  Beachboard, Jack D            15 Makos-SE                  5:14.82 
 22  Heatherly, Reagan D           15 XCEL-SE                   5:14.96 
 23  Calderon-Schuler, Anthony     16 CCAC-GA                   5:18.58 
 24  Tippett, Will W               15 BAY-SE                    5:20.75 
 25  Pearce, Liam A                15 XCEL-SE                   5:21.44 
 26  McDaniel, Jacob K             13 MCC-SE                    5:25.24 
 27  Kalajdzic, David              15 BAY-SE                    5:25.42 
 28  Carroll, Hayden A             13 HSA-SE                    5:25.68 
 29  Lydon, Trey M                 15 BAY-SE                    5:28.89 
 30  Bailey, Shawn B               15 CCAC-GA                   5:29.65 
 31  Althoff, Noah D               14 BAY-SE                    5:30.26 
 32  Sims, Aidan R                 14 BAY-SE                    5:32.19 
 33  Brock, Julian M               16 XCEL-SE                   5:37.24 
 34  Wiggins, Josh E               15 HSA-SE                    5:38.18 
 35  Chenard, Oscar C              14 CCAC-GA                   5:38.90 
 36  Fair, A.J. H                  13 XCEL-SE                   5:39.99 
 37  Miller, Zachary D             14 BAY-SE                    5:42.11 
 38  Wright, Connor S              14 XCEL-SE                   5:43.01 
 39  Snyder, Daniel P              13 BAY-SE                    5:45.64 
 40  Unhuryan, Daniel E            15 BAY-SE                    5:46.38 
 41  Snead, Christian J            16 The Stingrays-SE          5:47.74 
 42  Post, Chase W                 13 BAY-SE                    5:48.07 
 43  Fultz, Griffin C              15 XCEL-SE                   5:49.84 
 44  Lowery, Hudson S              12 XCEL-SE                   5:50.40 
 45  Cook, Lincoln W               15 XCEL-SE                   6:00.26 
 46  Haley, Will A                 13 CCAC-GA                   6:00.65 
 47  Fitzsimmons, Finn J           13 MCC-SE                    6:06.82 
 48  Scarborough, Eli M            14 XCEL-SE                   6:09.52 
 49  Bardoner, Tian A              14 BAY-SE                    6:18.28 
 50  Hayslett, Nelson T            14 MCC-SE                    6:20.81 
 51  Scharber, Austin B            15 The Stingrays-SE          6:30.89 
 52  Wiggins, Ethan A              17 HSA-SE                    6:32.81 
 53  Bagwell, Caleb C              15 HSA-SE                    6:40.20 
 54  Parris III, Trey R            14 MCC-SE                    6:41.27 
 55  Stockton, Nick G              13 CW-GA                     6:49.89 
 56  Sewell, Maxwell K             13 BAY-SE                    6:52.22 
 57  Grady, Blake T                13 OSC-SE                    6:58.40 
 58  Robertson, Jack C             13 CW-GA                     6:58.89 
 59  Matthews, Miles D             14 OSC-SE                         NT 
 60  Jones, Hardy E                13 OSC-SE                         NT 
 
Event 53  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Woods, Dallas L               14 BAY-SE                    2:17.54 
  2  Waldrep, Ellie G              14 BAY-SE                    2:17.56 
  3  Platt, Victoria L             13 STAC-SE                   2:19.54 
  4  Maheu, Marissa G              13 XCEL-SE                   2:21.54 
  5  Jones, Elise N                14 XCEL-SE                   2:24.90 
  6  Resha, Lily A                 14 XCEL-SE                   2:25.01 
  7  Bates, Samantha E             13 XCEL-SE                   2:25.29 
  8  Szocska, Lucy                 14 XCEL-SE                   2:25.39 
  9  Beehn, Emily J                13 XCEL-SE                   2:28.90 
 10  Shepherd, Anna K              14 HSA-SE                    2:31.86 
 11  Friel, Sammy R                13 XCEL-SE                   2:32.35 
 12  Orr, Kailey R                 13 STAC-SE                   2:33.04 
 13  Barrett, Ashlyn H             13 XCEL-SE                   2:34.08 
 14  Bagwell, Clara E              13 HSA-SE                    2:34.91 
 15  Bohannon, Lydia R             13 BAY-SE                    2:35.55 
 16  Hawkins, Lexi M               14 XCEL-SE                   2:35.72 
 17  Dierig, Heidi S               14 BAY-SE                    2:36.48 
 18  Thomas, Madysen B             14 STAC-SE                   2:36.68 
 19  Vickers, Olivia G             13 HSA-SE                    2:38.30 
 20  White, Emma-Kate A            13 MCC-SE                    2:39.88 
 21  Wills, Amelia R               13 BAY-SE                    2:40.42 
 22  Whited, Ava E                 13 MCC-SE                    2:41.26 
 23  Shapiro, Jessica R            14 XCEL-SE                   2:42.10 
 24  Byrd, Maddie E                14 HSA-SE                    2:42.21 
 25  Parliament, Caroline G        14 XCEL-SE                   2:43.20 
 26  Elkins, Clara F               13 XCEL-SE                   2:43.31 
 27  Hudson, Margaret Anne F       13 BAY-SE                    2:44.94 
 28  Prince, Jessie C              14 The Stingrays-SE          2:45.62 
 29  Winship, Madison              14 CW-GA                     2:46.50 
 30  Haberhern, Sierra S           13 BAY-SE                    2:47.63 
 31  Lee, Miah G                   14 CCAC-GA                   2:50.25 
 32  Waters, Deanna C              13 HSA-SE                    2:57.09 
 33  O'Connor, Cayleigh A          13 The Stingrays-SE          3:03.78 
 34  Snyder, Mackenzie L           14 The Stingrays-SE          3:06.80 
 35  Solano, Abby C                13 XCEL-SE                   3:07.26 
 36  Bauer, Maddie I               13 XCEL-SE                   3:09.86 
 37  de Jong, Laila M              13 CW-GA                     3:19.18 
 38  Marisko, Mallory              14 CCAC-GA                   3:28.88 
 39  Allen, Maddie P               13 OSC-SE                         NT 
 40  Cevallos, Maya E              14 STAC-SE                        NT 
 41  Massengale, Morgan T          14 MCC-SE                         NT 
 42  Ebach, Kaitlyn F              13 XCEL-SE                        NT 
 
Event 54  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Valdez, Ross E                14 CCAC-GA                   1:58.70 
  2  Hollowell, John M             14 BAY-SE                    2:08.31 
  3  Brando, Nick L                14 BAY-SE                    2:08.87 
  4  Worshek, Riley C              14 HSA-SE                    2:11.00 
  5  Carrico, Matthew J            14 XCEL-SE                   2:11.90 
  6  Horrar, Zach C                14 XCEL-SE                   2:12.28 
  7  Bethel, Henry                 14 CCAC-GA                   2:16.95 
  8  McDaniel, Jacob K             13 MCC-SE                    2:16.96 
  9  Sims, Aidan R                 14 BAY-SE                    2:18.17 
 10  Adams, Pierce P               13 XCEL-SE                   2:19.07 
 11  Althoff, Noah D               14 BAY-SE                    2:19.30 
 12  Post, Chase W                 13 BAY-SE                    2:22.23 
 13  Haley, Will A                 13 CCAC-GA                   2:23.08 
 14  Carroll, Hayden A             13 HSA-SE                    2:23.72 
 15  Cooley, Grant R               14 MCC-SE                    2:24.13 
 16  Helton, Matthew A             14 XCEL-SE                   2:24.94 
 17  Perez, Dale                   13 YMTS-SE                   2:25.02 
 18  Wright, Connor S              14 XCEL-SE                   2:25.31 
 19  Fair, A.J. H                  13 XCEL-SE                   2:27.59 
 20  Alameddine, Caled H           13 MCC-SE                    2:29.22 
 21  Theisen, Landon S             13 HSA-SE                    2:29.59 
 22  Clemmer, Justin N             13 XCEL-SE                   2:30.40 
 23  Sweetman, Caden G             13 STAC-SE                   2:30.73 
 24  Adams, Brady O                14 Sea Dragons-SE            2:31.65 
 25  Snyder, Daniel P              13 BAY-SE                    2:32.85 
 26  Bardoner, Tian A              14 BAY-SE                    2:33.33 
 27  Dyer, Koen P                  14 XCEL-SE                   2:34.09 
 28  Hayslett, Nelson T            14 MCC-SE                    2:34.37 
 29  Jones, Tucker T               14 STAC-SE                   2:35.35 
 30  Cotten, Jackson W             13 STAC-SE                   2:36.06 
 31  Fitzsimmons, Finn J           13 MCC-SE                    2:36.57 
 32  Kimball, Myles C              13 HSA-SE                    2:37.59 
 33  Laudencia, Jan Rynold V       13 XCEL-SE                   2:37.82 
 34  Grady, Blake T                13 OSC-SE                    2:38.77 
 35  Scarborough, Eli M            14 XCEL-SE                   2:38.81 
 36  Miller, Zachary D             14 BAY-SE                    2:39.77 
 37  Chua, CJ J                    13 HSA-SE                    2:39.78 
 38  Frakes, Ian M                 13 MCC-SE                    2:40.85 
 39  Coleman Jr, Telly D           14 STAC-SE                   2:46.65 
 40  Pierce, Thomas J              13 HSA-SE                    2:47.46 
 41  Shaheen, Matthew J            13 CCAC-GA                   2:50.19 
 42  Stockton, Nick G              13 CW-GA                     2:52.83 
 43  Jones, Hardy E                13 OSC-SE                    2:53.20 
 44  Benjamin, Will P              13 CW-GA                     2:56.89 
 45  Sewell, Maxwell K             13 BAY-SE                    2:58.24 
 46  Hyatt, Mike V                 13 HSA-SE                    3:07.07 
 47  Robertson, Jack C             13 CW-GA                     3:35.07 
 
Event 55  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Smith, Addison E              15 BAY-SE                    2:05.01 
  2  Gaines, Riley M               16 XCEL-SE                   2:07.21 
  3  Bates, Valerie S              15 XCEL-SE                   2:11.16 
  4  Mondzelewski, Sydney J        16 XCEL-SE                   2:12.46 
  5  Brosvik, Bella V              15 XCEL-SE                   2:15.96 
  6  Hedrick, amy X                16 XCEL-SE                   2:16.50 
  7  Gordon, Jewel A               15 BAY-SE                    2:16.54 
  8  Powell, Faith L               15 XCEL-SE                   2:18.71 
  9  Ferguson, Emily J             15 HSA-SE                    2:19.33 
 10  Yakushi, Julia M              15 XCEL-SE                   2:20.28 
 11  Dailey, Taryn L               16 BAY-SE                    2:21.28 
 12  Platt, Lexie V                15 STAC-SE                   2:22.18 
 13  Woodring, Payton G            12 CCAC-GA                   2:24.81 
 14  Kauffman, Rebecca I           16 XCEL-SE                   2:25.44 
 15  Bye, Tala L                   17 XCEL-SE                   2:26.37 
 16  Porter, Cecilia M             15 BAY-SE                    2:26.43 
 17  Woodring, Kaylin F            16 CCAC-GA                   2:27.17 
 18  Conley, Josephine A           15 CCAC-GA                   2:27.73 
 19  Smith, Hannah R               15 CCAC-GA                   2:28.23 
 20  Martin, Rachel C              16 XCEL-SE                   2:29.57 
 21  Nichols, Saulye N             15 CCAC-GA                   2:30.88 
 22  Ferguson, Rebecca A           15 HSA-SE                    2:31.04 
 23  McCarter, Emily Grace         17 SAC-SE                    2:33.39 
 24  Haverland, Brooke             15 CCAC-GA                   2:34.66 
 25  Perrone, Elizabeth G          17 XCEL-SE                   2:38.44 
 26  Hanger, Courtney B            17 The Stingrays-SE          2:43.06 
 27  Fitzgerald, Megan M           16 XCEL-SE                   2:46.35 
 28  Jones, Madalyn E              17 The Stingrays-SE          2:53.42 
 29  Kathage, Celina               15 XCEL-SE                        NT 
 
Event 56  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Althoff, Zach T               17 BAY-SE                    1:53.74 
  2  Green, Jason M                17 BAY-SE                    1:54.73 
  3  Freeman, Trey P               16 BAY-SE                    1:54.87 
  4  Shaheen, Jonathan M           15 CCAC-GA                   1:56.68 
  5  Lochmaier, Peter G            17 BAY-SE                    1:56.78 
  6  Kirby, Jack S                 16 BAY-SE                    1:58.20 
  7  Mashburn, Alex                16 CCAC-GA                   2:00.10 
  8  Cobb, Jacob D                 15 XCEL-SE                   2:01.26 
  9  Clemmer, Joey H               16 XCEL-SE                   2:01.33 
 10  Worshek, Caleb D              16 HSA-SE                    2:03.88 
 11  Schlenz, Bryson A             17 BAY-SE                    2:04.88 
 12  Hickman, Chase C              16 XCEL-SE                   2:07.02 
 13  Beachboard, Jack D            15 Makos-SE                  2:09.79 
 14  Calderon-Schuler, Anthony     16 CCAC-GA                   2:09.82 
 15  Fultz, Griffin C              15 XCEL-SE                   2:11.78 
 16  Barker, Jackson P             22 MCC-SE                    2:11.79 
 17  Heatherly, Reagan D           15 XCEL-SE                   2:12.54 
 18  Unhuryan, Daniel E            15 BAY-SE                    2:12.61 
 19  Snead, Christian J            16 The Stingrays-SE          2:12.63 
 20  Kalajdzic, David              15 BAY-SE                    2:12.98 
 21  Weekes, Luis                  16 BAY-SE                    2:14.37 
 22  Lee, Kevin                    17 MCC-SE                    2:15.50 
 23  Tippett, Will W               15 BAY-SE                    2:15.57 
 24  Johnson, James M              17 MCC-SE                    2:16.06 
 25  Selph, Drew                   16 XCEL-SE                   2:16.34 
 26  Jordan, Joseph B              15 XCEL-SE                   2:18.38 
 27  Bailey, Shawn B               15 CCAC-GA                   2:20.89 
 28  Wiggins, Josh E               15 HSA-SE                    2:21.05 
 29  Lydon, Trey M                 15 BAY-SE                    2:22.39 
 30  James, Harrison P             15 XCEL-SE                   2:25.09 
 31  Lowery, Hudson S              12 XCEL-SE                   2:26.55 
 32  Cotten, Weston W              16 STAC-SE                   2:28.21 
 33  Brandon, David D              15 The Stingrays-SE          2:30.25 
 34  Scharber, Austin B            15 The Stingrays-SE          2:32.58 
 35  Minter, Evan L                16 CCAC-GA                   2:41.49 
 36  Rahal, Ali A                  15 XCEL-SE                   2:43.01 
 37  Snyder, Travis W              15 The Stingrays-SE          2:54.16 
 38  Weis, Evan M                  12 XCEL-SE                   2:55.54 
 39  Wiggins, Ethan A              17 HSA-SE                    2:57.56 
 40  Matthews, Miles D             14 OSC-SE                         NT 
 41  Sloan, David M                12 YMTS-SE                        NT 
 42  Alicea, Leo A                 11 XCEL-SE                        NT 
 
Event 57  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Resha, Lily A                 14 XCEL-SE                     55.63 
  2  Orr, Kailey R                 13 STAC-SE                     55.69 
  3  Szocska, Lucy                 14 XCEL-SE                     56.13 
  4  Woods, Dallas L               14 BAY-SE                      56.27 
  5  Waldrep, Ellie G              14 BAY-SE                      57.40 
  6  Jones, Elise N                14 XCEL-SE                     57.68 
  7  Shepherd, Anna K              14 HSA-SE                      58.66 
  8  Rackel, Audrey K              14 BAY-SE                      59.19 
  9  Beehn, Emily J                13 XCEL-SE                     59.33 
 10  Hawkins, Lexi M               14 XCEL-SE                     59.93 
 11  Vickers, Olivia G             13 HSA-SE                    1:00.03 
 12  Weis, Anna E                  14 XCEL-SE                   1:01.03 
 13  Barrett, Ashlyn H             13 XCEL-SE                   1:01.15 
 14  Suchy, Autumn R               13 OSC-SE                    1:01.39 
 15  Hudson, Margaret Anne F       13 BAY-SE                    1:01.92 
 16  Wills, Amelia R               13 BAY-SE                    1:02.04 
 17  Hetherington, Carolina R      13 XCEL-SE                   1:02.26 
 18  Elkins, Clara F               13 XCEL-SE                   1:02.65 
 19  Bagwell, Clara E              13 HSA-SE                    1:02.68 
 20  Shapiro, Jessica R            14 XCEL-SE                   1:03.19 
 21  Thomas, Madysen B             14 STAC-SE                   1:03.45 
 22  Friel, Sammy R                13 XCEL-SE                   1:03.77 
 23  Byrd, Maddie E                14 HSA-SE                    1:03.80 
 24  Dierig, Heidi S               14 BAY-SE                    1:03.84 
 25  Winship, Madison              14 CW-GA                     1:04.38 
 26  Lee, Lauren E                 14 Makos-SE                  1:04.44 
 27  Allen, Maddie P               13 OSC-SE                    1:04.45 
 28  Haberhern, Sierra S           13 BAY-SE                    1:04.71 
 29  Lee, Miah G                   14 CCAC-GA                   1:05.34 
 30  White, Emma-Kate A            13 MCC-SE                    1:05.72 
 31  Waters, Deanna C              13 HSA-SE                    1:06.12 
 32  Cevallos, Maya E              14 STAC-SE                   1:06.69 
 33  Parliament, Caroline G        14 XCEL-SE                   1:06.96 
 34  Ebach, Kaitlyn F              13 XCEL-SE                   1:07.31 
 35  Whited, Ava E                 13 MCC-SE                    1:08.57 
 36  O'Connor, Cayleigh A          13 The Stingrays-SE          1:08.90 
 37  Prince, Jessie C              14 The Stingrays-SE          1:11.49 
 38  Reber, Emilia L               13 CW-GA                     1:11.90 
 39  Solano, Abby C                13 XCEL-SE                   1:12.78 
 40  Snyder, Mackenzie L           14 The Stingrays-SE          1:14.51 
 41  Bonastia, Karoline M          14 BAY-SE                    1:15.39 
 42  Bauer, Maddie I               13 XCEL-SE                   1:16.61 
 43  Rajpoot, Ayushi               13 CW-GA                     1:16.71 
 44  de Jong, Laila M              13 CW-GA                     1:17.91 
 45  Marisko, Mallory              14 CCAC-GA                   1:23.50 
 46  Stewart, Autumn R             14 STAC-SE                   1:31.06 
 47  Massengale, Morgan T          14 MCC-SE                         NT 
 
Event 58  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Valdez, Ross E                14 CCAC-GA                     49.78 
  2  Worshek, Riley C              14 HSA-SE                      51.55 
  3  Hollowell, John M             14 BAY-SE                      51.93 
  4  Brando, Nick L                14 BAY-SE                      52.55 
  5  Adams, Pierce P               13 XCEL-SE                     53.79 
  6  Horrar, Zach C                14 XCEL-SE                     54.05 
  7  Bethel, Henry                 14 CCAC-GA                     54.81 
  8  Carrico, Matthew J            14 XCEL-SE                     55.35 
  9  Theisen, Landon S             13 HSA-SE                      55.61 
 10  Coleman Jr, Telly D           14 STAC-SE                     55.61 
 11  Helton, Matthew A             14 XCEL-SE                     56.01 
 12  Cooley, Grant R               14 MCC-SE                      56.22 
 13  McDaniel, Jacob K             13 MCC-SE                      56.41 
 14  Sims, Aidan R                 14 BAY-SE                      56.53 
 15  Post, Chase W                 13 BAY-SE                      56.87 
 16  Alameddine, Caled H           13 MCC-SE                      57.16 
 17  Diamond, Jackson F            14 XCEL-SE                     57.20 
 18  Adams, Brady O                14 Sea Dragons-SE              57.54 
 19  Dyer, Koen P                  14 XCEL-SE                     57.54 
 20  Haley, Will A                 13 CCAC-GA                     57.79 
 21  Carroll, Hayden A             13 HSA-SE                      58.08 
 22  Bardoner, Tian A              14 BAY-SE                      58.17 
 23  Chenard, Oscar C              14 CCAC-GA                     58.54 
 24  Perez, Dale                   13 YMTS-SE                     58.54 
 25  Clemmer, Justin N             13 XCEL-SE                     58.75 
 26  Miller, Zachary D             14 BAY-SE                      58.79 
 27  Chua, CJ J                    13 HSA-SE                      58.82 
 28  Fair, A.J. H                  13 XCEL-SE                     58.85 
 29  Althoff, Noah D               14 BAY-SE                      59.17 
 30  Pierce, Thomas J              13 HSA-SE                      59.48 
 31  Scarborough, Eli M            14 XCEL-SE                   1:00.24 
 32  Jones, Tucker T               14 STAC-SE                   1:00.37 
 33  Hayslett, Nelson T            14 MCC-SE                    1:01.36 
 34  Snyder, Daniel P              13 BAY-SE                    1:01.54 
 35  Grady, Blake T                13 OSC-SE                    1:01.98 
 36  Sweetman, Caden G             13 STAC-SE                   1:02.28 
 37  Kimball, Myles C              13 HSA-SE                    1:02.52 
 38  Parris III, Trey R            14 MCC-SE                    1:03.07 
 39  Galvin, Max P                 13 YMTS-SE                   1:03.87 
 40  Laudencia, Jan Rynold V       13 XCEL-SE                   1:03.90 
 41  Frakes, Ian M                 13 MCC-SE                    1:04.01 
 42  Cotten, Jackson W             13 STAC-SE                   1:04.03 
 43  Fitzsimmons, Finn J           13 MCC-SE                    1:04.75 
 44  Shaheen, Matthew J            13 CCAC-GA                   1:06.82 
 45  Stockton, Nick G              13 CW-GA                     1:07.62 
 46  Jones, Hardy E                13 OSC-SE                    1:08.89 
 47  Benjamin, Will P              13 CW-GA                     1:11.54 
 48  Matthews, Miles D             14 OSC-SE                    1:12.23 
 49  Sewell, Maxwell K             13 BAY-SE                    1:14.01 
 50  Robertson, Jack C             13 CW-GA                     1:15.57 
 51  Hyatt, Mike V                 13 HSA-SE                    1:18.55 
 52  Bermudez, Joshua B            13 XCEL-SE                   1:36.20 
 53  Shipp, Alan A                 13 HSA-SE                    1:39.10 
 54  Thorton, Noah E               13 OSC-SE                         NT 
 
Event 59  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Vandevier, Kiley N            17 XCEL-SE                     53.01 
  2  Mondzelewski, Sydney J        16 XCEL-SE                     53.43 
  3  Brosvik, Bella V              15 XCEL-SE                     53.72 
  4  Mitchum, Jamee L              15 BAY-SE                      54.35 
  5  Cardwell, Lexi A              15 XCEL-SE                     55.61 
  6  Gordon, Jewel A               15 BAY-SE                      56.06 
  7  Allen, Merrin A               16 OSC-SE                      56.19 
  8  Araque, Diana F               15 XCEL-SE                     56.20 
  9  Hedrick, amy X                16 XCEL-SE                     56.34 
 10  Bye, Tala L                   17 XCEL-SE                     56.42 
 11  Powell, Faith L               15 XCEL-SE                     56.48 
 12  Woodring, Payton G            12 CCAC-GA                     56.61 
 13  Wilson, Avery G               15 BAY-SE                      56.61 
 14  Brazil, Celia A               15 XCEL-SE                     56.95 
 15  Porter, Cecilia M             15 BAY-SE                      56.98 
 16  Ferguson, Emily J             15 HSA-SE                      57.11 
 17  Chapman, Izzy I               16 XCEL-SE                     57.28 
 18  Justice, Amanda C             17 XCEL-SE                     57.40 
 19  Dailey, Taryn L               16 BAY-SE                      57.46 
 20  Kauffman, Rebecca I           16 XCEL-SE                     57.47 
 21  Friel, Brooklynn V            17 XCEL-SE                     57.53 
 22  Smith, Hannah R               15 CCAC-GA                     57.83 
 23  Ringler, Genna L              15 BAY-SE                      58.17 
 24  Shepherd, Lindsey M           16 HSA-SE                      58.61 
 25  Woodring, Kaylin F            16 CCAC-GA                     58.99 
 26  Yakushi, Julia M              15 XCEL-SE                     59.17 
 27  Conley, Josephine A           15 CCAC-GA                     59.46 
 28  Fults, Alexa S                17 Makos-SE                    59.68 
 29  Sinclair, Angara R            16 BAY-SE                      59.71 
 30  Haverland, Brooke             15 CCAC-GA                   1:00.64 
 31  McCarter, Emily Grace         17 SAC-SE                    1:00.80 
 32  Ferguson, Rebecca A           15 HSA-SE                    1:00.94 
 33  Sweetman, Kaira L             17 STAC-SE                   1:01.21 
 34  Perrone, Elizabeth G          17 XCEL-SE                   1:01.32 
 35  Nichols, Saulye N             15 CCAC-GA                   1:01.46 
 36  Griffey, Alexis L             15 MCC-SE                    1:01.79 
 37  Martin, Rachel C              16 XCEL-SE                   1:01.91 
 38  O'Connor, Anna R              15 Makos-SE                  1:03.14 
 39  Cheatham, Gabby N             15 XCEL-SE                   1:03.40 
 40  Henegar, Marlie A             17 Makos-SE                  1:05.18 
 41  Hanger, Courtney B            17 The Stingrays-SE          1:05.52 
 42  Fitzgerald, Megan M           16 XCEL-SE                   1:05.68 
 43  Cox, Ashleigh M               15 OSC-SE                    1:08.21 
 44  Beavers, Katelyn K            15 STAC-SE                   1:09.64 
 45  Jones, Madalyn E              17 The Stingrays-SE          1:09.65 
 46  Robertson, Sydney L           15 STAC-SE                   1:12.88 
 47  Bermudez, Iasmine A           15 XCEL-SE                   1:13.32 
 48  Bermudez, Iyana A             12 XCEL-SE                   1:21.74 
 49  Fleming, MadisoN L            11 XCEL-SE                   1:23.62 
 50  Kathage, Celina               15 XCEL-SE                        NT 
 
Event 60  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Freeman, Trey P               16 BAY-SE                      46.53 
  2  Greene, Gershwin              17 BAY-SE                      46.59 
  3  Boyer, Matthew H              18 BAY-SE                      46.76 
  4  Coan, Eli P                   18 CW-GA                       46.97 
  5  Best, Jack                    18 BAY-SE                      47.39 
  6  Kirby, Jack S                 16 BAY-SE                      47.85 
  7  Shaheen, Jonathan M           15 CCAC-GA                     47.88 
  8  Althoff, Zach T               17 BAY-SE                      48.12 
  9  Prada, Luis                   17 BAY-SE                      49.93 
 10  Mashburn, Alex                16 CCAC-GA                     49.94 
 11  Green, Jason M                17 BAY-SE                      50.07 
 12  Schlenz, Bryson A             17 BAY-SE                      50.74 
 13  Stephenson, Tyler A           17 CCAC-GA                     50.76 
 14  Kinsler, Austin M             15 XCEL-SE                     51.19 
 15  Fischbach, Nathan R           16 XCEL-SE                     51.32 
 16  Trombley, William N           17 MCC-SE                      51.47 
 17  Heatherly, Reagan D           15 XCEL-SE                     51.58 
 18  Cobb, Jacob D                 15 XCEL-SE                     51.77 
 19  Calderon-Schuler, Anthony     16 CCAC-GA                     51.85 
 20  Clemmer, Joey H               16 XCEL-SE                     51.91 
 21  Kalajdzic, David              15 BAY-SE                      51.99 
 22  Varnell, Chapman D            15 BAY-SE                      52.01 
 23  Barker, Jackson P             22 MCC-SE                      52.05 
 24  Hickman, Chase C              16 XCEL-SE                     52.20 
 25  Weekes, Luis                  16 BAY-SE                      52.39 
 26  Townes, Spencer C             15 XCEL-SE                     52.41 
 27  Johnson, James M              17 MCC-SE                      52.48 
 28  Lee, Kevin                    17 MCC-SE                      53.13 
 29  Wiggins, Josh E               15 HSA-SE                      53.33 
 30  Tippett, Will W               15 BAY-SE                      53.39 
 31  Perrone, Jonathan M           15 XCEL-SE                     53.62 
 32  Lee, Alex A                   17 XCEL-SE                     53.62 
 33  Unhuryan, Daniel E            15 BAY-SE                      53.86 
 34  Selph, Drew                   16 XCEL-SE                     53.88 
 35  Worshek, Caleb D              16 HSA-SE                      54.43 
 36  Farless, Ryan A               17 Makos-SE                    54.47 
 37  Pearce, Liam A                15 XCEL-SE                     54.52 
 38  Fultz, Griffin C              15 XCEL-SE                     54.85 
 39  Pence, Ethan H                17 CCAC-GA                     55.49 
 40  Lowery, Hudson S              12 XCEL-SE                     55.75 
 41  Jordan, Joseph B              15 XCEL-SE                     55.78 
 42  Snead, Christian J            16 The Stingrays-SE            56.29 
 43  Minter, Evan L                16 CCAC-GA                     56.49 
 44  Brock, Julian M               16 XCEL-SE                     56.76 
 45  Lydon, Trey M                 15 BAY-SE                      56.83 
 46  Holladay, Jonathan D          16 XCEL-SE                     56.88 
 47  Bailey, Shawn B               15 CCAC-GA                     57.22 
 48  Cotten, Weston W              16 STAC-SE                     57.84 
 49  Brandon, David D              15 The Stingrays-SE            58.28 
 50  Stoika, Zeke T                17 Sea Dragons-SE              58.94 
 51  Scharber, Austin B            15 The Stingrays-SE          1:00.54 
 52  Bagwell, Brandon R            17 XCEL-SE                   1:00.89 
 53  James, Harrison P             15 XCEL-SE                   1:01.12 
 54  Rahal, Ali A                  15 XCEL-SE                   1:03.11 
 55  Wiggins, Ethan A              17 HSA-SE                    1:03.23 
 56  Snyder, Travis W              15 The Stingrays-SE          1:07.65 
 57  Solarz, Matthew W             12 YMTS-SE                   1:08.41 
 58  Weis, Evan M                  12 XCEL-SE                   1:13.64 
 59  Smith, Noah A                  9 OSC-SE                         NT 
 60  Alicea, Leo A                 11 XCEL-SE                        NT 
 
Event 61  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Waldrep, Ellie G              14 BAY-SE                    2:13.07 
  2  Woods, Dallas L               14 BAY-SE                    2:14.81 
  3  Maheu, Marissa G              13 XCEL-SE                   2:15.76 
  4  Platt, Victoria L             13 STAC-SE                   2:16.10 
  5  Szocska, Lucy                 14 XCEL-SE                   2:17.87 
  6  Orr, Kailey R                 13 STAC-SE                   2:21.12 
  7  Bates, Samantha E             13 XCEL-SE                   2:25.09 
  8  Suchy, Autumn R               13 OSC-SE                    2:25.67 
  9  Rackel, Audrey K              14 BAY-SE                    2:26.59 
 10  Barrett, Ashlyn H             13 XCEL-SE                   2:29.30 
 11  Shepherd, Anna K              14 HSA-SE                    2:29.43 
 12  Thomas, Madysen B             14 STAC-SE                   2:31.00 
 13  Shapiro, Jessica R            14 XCEL-SE                   2:32.21 
 14  Byrd, Maddie E                14 HSA-SE                    2:37.36 
 15  Vickers, Olivia G             13 HSA-SE                    2:40.16 
 16  Bohannon, Lydia R             13 BAY-SE                    2:41.77 
 17  Prince, Jessie C              14 The Stingrays-SE          2:42.63 
 18  Parliament, Caroline G        14 XCEL-SE                   2:42.96 
 19  Elkins, Clara F               13 XCEL-SE                   2:43.63 
 20  White, Emma-Kate A            13 MCC-SE                    2:46.76 
 21  Whited, Ava E                 13 MCC-SE                    2:47.89 
 22  Beehn, Emily J                13 XCEL-SE                   2:49.40 
 23  Lee, Miah G                   14 CCAC-GA                   2:49.52 
 24  Bagwell, Clara E              13 HSA-SE                    2:50.16 
 25  Solano, Abby C                13 XCEL-SE                   2:51.08 
 26  Waters, Deanna C              13 HSA-SE                    3:00.16 
 27  O'Connor, Cayleigh A          13 The Stingrays-SE          3:01.48 
 28  Bauer, Maddie I               13 XCEL-SE                   3:04.02 
 29  Bonastia, Karoline M          14 BAY-SE                    3:07.32 
 30  Marisko, Mallory              14 CCAC-GA                   3:24.78 
 31  Hudson, Margaret Anne F       13 BAY-SE                         NT 
 32  Cevallos, Maya E              14 STAC-SE                        NT 
 
Event 62  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Hollowell, John M             14 BAY-SE                    1:58.92 
  2  Brando, Nick L                14 BAY-SE                    2:00.53 
  3  Horrar, Zach C                14 XCEL-SE                   2:05.76 
  4  Carrico, Matthew J            14 XCEL-SE                   2:06.11 
  5  Worshek, Riley C              14 HSA-SE                    2:10.31 
  6  Chenard, Oscar C              14 CCAC-GA                   2:10.69 
  7  Althoff, Noah D               14 BAY-SE                    2:12.01 
  8  Bethel, Henry                 14 CCAC-GA                   2:14.87 
  9  Diamond, Jackson F            14 XCEL-SE                   2:15.42 
 10  Helton, Matthew A             14 XCEL-SE                   2:18.72 
 11  Fair, A.J. H                  13 XCEL-SE                   2:19.01 
 12  McDaniel, Jacob K             13 MCC-SE                    2:19.67 
 13  Carroll, Hayden A             13 HSA-SE                    2:23.76 
 14  Post, Chase W                 13 BAY-SE                    2:23.84 
 15  Wright, Connor S              14 XCEL-SE                   2:24.67 
 16  Sweetman, Caden G             13 STAC-SE                   2:26.78 
 17  Theisen, Landon S             13 HSA-SE                    2:27.40 
 18  Alameddine, Caled H           13 MCC-SE                    2:30.90 
 19  Perez, Dale                   13 YMTS-SE                   2:31.12 
 20  Pierce, Thomas J              13 HSA-SE                    2:32.16 
 21  Bardoner, Tian A              14 BAY-SE                    2:32.93 
 22  Laudencia, Jan Rynold V       13 XCEL-SE                   2:33.65 
 23  Hayslett, Nelson T            14 MCC-SE                    2:35.33 
 24  Frakes, Ian M                 13 MCC-SE                    2:40.03 
 25  Miller, Zachary D             14 BAY-SE                    2:40.58 
 26  Jones, Hardy E                13 OSC-SE                    2:44.36 
 27  Kimball, Myles C              13 HSA-SE                    2:45.16 
 28  Chua, CJ J                    13 HSA-SE                    2:46.16 
 29  Jones, Tucker T               14 STAC-SE                   2:49.31 
 30  Stockton, Nick G              13 CW-GA                     2:49.89 
 31  Robertson, Jack C             13 CW-GA                     3:25.89 
 32  Matthews, Miles D             14 OSC-SE                         NT 
 33  Grady, Blake T                13 OSC-SE                         NT 
 34  Shaheen, Matthew J            13 CCAC-GA                        NT 
 35  Haley, Will A                 13 CCAC-GA                        NT 
 36  Cotten, Jackson W             13 STAC-SE                        NT 
 37  Parris III, Trey R            14 MCC-SE                         NT 
 
Event 63  Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Vandevier, Kiley N            17 XCEL-SE                   2:01.10 
  2  Gaines, Riley M               16 XCEL-SE                   2:06.47 
  3  Bates, Valerie S              15 XCEL-SE                   2:09.62 
  4  Powell, Faith L               15 XCEL-SE                   2:10.45 
  5  Smith, Addison E              15 BAY-SE                    2:12.60 
  6  Brazil, Celia A               15 XCEL-SE                   2:12.93 
  7  Woodring, Payton G            12 CCAC-GA                   2:14.04 
  8  Mitchum, Jamee L              15 BAY-SE                    2:15.67 
  9  Ringler, Genna L              15 BAY-SE                    2:18.06 
 10  Brosvik, Alex C               17 XCEL-SE                   2:21.00 
 11  Platt, Lexie V                15 STAC-SE                   2:21.03 
 12  Smith, Hannah R               15 CCAC-GA                   2:21.22 
 13  Cheatham, Gabby N             15 XCEL-SE                   2:22.38 
 14  Conley, Josephine A           15 CCAC-GA                   2:24.83 
 15  Shepherd, Lindsey M           16 HSA-SE                    2:25.76 
 16  Gordon, Jewel A               15 BAY-SE                    2:25.87 
 17  Martin, Rachel C              16 XCEL-SE                   2:29.39 
 18  Perrone, Elizabeth G          17 XCEL-SE                   2:33.47 
 19  McCarter, Emily Grace         17 SAC-SE                    2:34.90 
 20  Nichols, Saulye N             15 CCAC-GA                   2:35.87 
 21  Haverland, Brooke             15 CCAC-GA                   2:36.72 
 22  Fitzgerald, Megan M           16 XCEL-SE                   2:38.25 
 23  Jones, Madalyn E              17 The Stingrays-SE          2:47.79 
 24  Hanger, Courtney B            17 The Stingrays-SE          2:55.84 
 25  Alexander, Hope A             12 CW-GA                     3:38.06 
 26  Beavers, Katelyn K            15 STAC-SE                        NT 
 
Event 64  Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Althoff, Zach T               17 BAY-SE                    1:48.87 
  2  Best, Jack                    18 BAY-SE                    1:50.74 
  3  Freeman, Trey P               16 BAY-SE                    1:51.11 
  4  Kirby, Jack S                 16 BAY-SE                    1:51.58 
  5  Prada, Luis                   17 BAY-SE                    1:53.70 
  6  Cobb, Jacob D                 15 XCEL-SE                   1:54.76 
  7  Lochmaier, Peter G            17 BAY-SE                    1:59.53 
  8  Shaheen, Jonathan M           15 CCAC-GA                   2:03.19 
  9  Hickman, Chase C              16 XCEL-SE                   2:03.63 
 10  Mashburn, Alex                16 CCAC-GA                   2:04.63 
 11  Calderon-Schuler, Anthony     16 CCAC-GA                   2:06.49 
 12  Kinsler, Austin M             15 XCEL-SE                   2:06.64 
 13  Selph, Drew                   16 XCEL-SE                   2:07.99 
 14  Stephenson, Tyler A           17 CCAC-GA                   2:10.75 
 15  Lee, Kevin                    17 MCC-SE                    2:12.93 
 16  Worshek, Caleb D              16 HSA-SE                    2:16.93 
 17  Snead, Christian J            16 The Stingrays-SE          2:21.47 
 18  Perrone, Jonathan M           15 XCEL-SE                   2:22.56 
 19  Lydon, Trey M                 15 BAY-SE                    2:24.95 
 20  Holladay, Jonathan D          16 XCEL-SE                   2:25.30 
 21  Bailey, Shawn B               15 CCAC-GA                   2:25.69 
 22  Lowery, Hudson S              12 XCEL-SE                   2:26.73 
 23  Stoika, Zeke T                17 Sea Dragons-SE            2:27.06 
 24  Scharber, Austin B            15 The Stingrays-SE          2:29.51 
 25  James, Harrison P             15 XCEL-SE                   2:33.73 
 26  Minter, Evan L                16 CCAC-GA                        NT 
 
Event 65  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Resha, Lily A                 14 XCEL-SE                     25.66 
  2  Orr, Kailey R                 13 STAC-SE                     25.79 
  3  Woods, Dallas L               14 BAY-SE                      25.81 
  4  Beehn, Emily J                13 XCEL-SE                     26.02 
  5  Szocska, Lucy                 14 XCEL-SE                     26.19 
  6  Jones, Elise N                14 XCEL-SE                     26.88 
  7  Bates, Samantha E             13 XCEL-SE                     27.00 
  8  Shepherd, Anna K              14 HSA-SE                      27.07 
  9  Maheu, Marissa G              13 XCEL-SE                     27.35 
 10  Suchy, Autumn R               13 OSC-SE                      27.85 
 11  Hetherington, Carolina R      13 XCEL-SE                     27.85 
 12  Friel, Sammy R                13 XCEL-SE                     27.90 
 13  Hudson, Margaret Anne F       13 BAY-SE                      27.91 
 14  Bohannon, Lydia R             13 BAY-SE                      27.92 
 15  Hawkins, Lexi M               14 XCEL-SE                     27.92 
 16  Allen, Maddie P               13 OSC-SE                      27.96 
 17  Weis, Anna E                  14 XCEL-SE                     28.07 
 18  Vickers, Olivia G             13 HSA-SE                      28.30 
 19  Barrett, Ashlyn H             13 XCEL-SE                     28.47 
 20  Lee, Lauren E                 14 Makos-SE                    28.51 
 21  Elkins, Clara F               13 XCEL-SE                     28.52 
 22  Haberhern, Sierra S           13 BAY-SE                      28.83 
 23  Wills, Amelia R               13 BAY-SE                      28.87 
 24  Waters, Deanna C              13 HSA-SE                      28.91 
 25  Thomas, Madysen B             14 STAC-SE                     28.96 
 26  Lee, Miah G                   14 CCAC-GA                     29.48 
 27  White, Emma-Kate A            13 MCC-SE                      29.77 
 28  Winship, Madison              14 CW-GA                       29.86 
 29  Whited, Ava E                 13 MCC-SE                      29.93 
 30  Cevallos, Maya E              14 STAC-SE                     29.94 
 31  Dierig, Heidi S               14 BAY-SE                      30.05 
 32  Bagwell, Clara E              13 HSA-SE                      30.26 
 33  Shapiro, Jessica R            14 XCEL-SE                     30.35 
 34  Byrd, Maddie E                14 HSA-SE                      30.55 
 35  Parliament, Caroline G        14 XCEL-SE                     30.62 
 36  O'Connor, Cayleigh A          13 The Stingrays-SE            31.60 
 37  Bonastia, Karoline M          14 BAY-SE                      31.81 
 38  Massengale, Morgan T          14 MCC-SE                      31.87 
 39  Ebach, Kaitlyn F              13 XCEL-SE                     32.29 
 40  Prince, Jessie C              14 The Stingrays-SE            32.30 
 41  Snyder, Mackenzie L           14 The Stingrays-SE            32.42 
 42  Reber, Emilia L               13 CW-GA                       32.65 
 43  Solano, Abby C                13 XCEL-SE                     33.03 
 44  Rajpoot, Ayushi               13 CW-GA                       33.52 
 45  Bauer, Maddie I               13 XCEL-SE                     33.79 
 46  de Jong, Laila M              13 CW-GA                       34.39 
 47  Marisko, Mallory              14 CCAC-GA                     36.78 
 48  Stewart, Autumn R             14 STAC-SE                     38.55 
 
Event 66  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Valdez, Ross E                14 CCAC-GA                     23.55 
  2  Hollowell, John M             14 BAY-SE                      24.12 
  3  Horrar, Zach C                14 XCEL-SE                     24.20 
  4  Coleman Jr, Telly D           14 STAC-SE                     24.32 
  5  Adams, Pierce P               13 XCEL-SE                     24.47 
  6  Adams, Brady O                14 Sea Dragons-SE              24.80 
  7  Carrico, Matthew J            14 XCEL-SE                     25.50 
  8  Bethel, Henry                 14 CCAC-GA                     25.57 
  9  Dyer, Koen P                  14 XCEL-SE                     25.65 
 10  Post, Chase W                 13 BAY-SE                      25.76 
 11  Cooley, Grant R               14 MCC-SE                      25.78 
 12  Diamond, Jackson F            14 XCEL-SE                     25.80 
 13  Alameddine, Caled H           13 MCC-SE                      25.83 
 14  Sims, Aidan R                 14 BAY-SE                      25.84 
 15  McDaniel, Jacob K             13 MCC-SE                      25.90 
 16  Haley, Will A                 13 CCAC-GA                     26.20 
 17  Carroll, Hayden A             13 HSA-SE                      26.23 
 18  Helton, Matthew A             14 XCEL-SE                     26.29 
 19  Wright, Connor S              14 XCEL-SE                     26.54 
 20  Bardoner, Tian A              14 BAY-SE                      26.60 
 21  Clemmer, Justin N             13 XCEL-SE                     26.90 
 22  Theisen, Landon S             13 HSA-SE                      27.30 
 23  Miller, Zachary D             14 BAY-SE                      27.46 
 24  Kimball, Myles C              13 HSA-SE                      27.49 
 25  Galvin, Max P                 13 YMTS-SE                     27.55 
 26  Chenard, Oscar C              14 CCAC-GA                     27.72 
 27  Jones, Tucker T               14 STAC-SE                     27.82 
 28  Hayslett, Nelson T            14 MCC-SE                      28.09 
 29  Scarborough, Eli M            14 XCEL-SE                     28.17 
 30  Grady, Blake T                13 OSC-SE                      28.28 
 31  Snyder, Daniel P              13 BAY-SE                      28.42 
 32  Parris III, Trey R            14 MCC-SE                      28.62 
 33  Perez, Dale                   13 YMTS-SE                     28.68 
 34  Frakes, Ian M                 13 MCC-SE                      28.69 
 35  Sweetman, Caden G             13 STAC-SE                     28.96 
 36  Fitzsimmons, Finn J           13 MCC-SE                      29.20 
 37  Cotten, Jackson W             13 STAC-SE                     29.26 
 38  Chua, CJ J                    13 HSA-SE                      29.30 
 39  Shaheen, Matthew J            13 CCAC-GA                     30.15 
 40  Jones, Hardy E                13 OSC-SE                      30.84 
 41  Pierce, Thomas J              13 HSA-SE                      30.92 
 42  Matthews, Miles D             14 OSC-SE                      31.75 
 43  Sewell, Maxwell K             13 BAY-SE                      32.23 
 44  Stockton, Nick G              13 CW-GA                       33.21 
 45  Benjamin, Will P              13 CW-GA                       33.47 
 46  Hyatt, Mike V                 13 HSA-SE                      34.81 
 47  Bermudez, Joshua B            13 XCEL-SE                     37.04 
 48  Robertson, Jack C             13 CW-GA                       37.14 
 49  Shipp, Alan A                 13 HSA-SE                      41.08 
 
Event 67  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Gaines, Riley M               16 XCEL-SE                     23.52 
  2  Brosvik, Alex C               17 XCEL-SE                     24.60 
  3  Mondzelewski, Sydney J        16 XCEL-SE                     24.87 
  4  Vandevier, Kiley N            17 XCEL-SE                     24.89 
  5  Allen, Merrin A               16 OSC-SE                      25.36 
  6  Brosvik, Bella V              15 XCEL-SE                     25.36 
  7  Cardwell, Lexi A              15 XCEL-SE                     25.48 
  8  Hedrick, amy X                16 XCEL-SE                     25.52 
  9  Porter, Cecilia M             15 BAY-SE                      25.64 
 10  Wilson, Avery G               15 BAY-SE                      25.93 
 11  Friel, Brooklynn V            17 XCEL-SE                     26.26 
 12  Ringler, Genna L              15 BAY-SE                      26.27 
 13  Bye, Tala L                   17 XCEL-SE                     26.29 
 14  Araque, Diana F               15 XCEL-SE                     26.30 
 15  Chapman, Izzy I               16 XCEL-SE                     26.38 
 16  Kauffman, Rebecca I           16 XCEL-SE                     26.39 
 17  Brazil, Celia A               15 XCEL-SE                     26.40 
 18  Woodring, Kaylin F            16 CCAC-GA                     26.47 
 19  Smith, Hannah R               15 CCAC-GA                     26.49 
 20  Yakushi, Julia M              15 XCEL-SE                     26.54 
 21  Sinclair, Angara R            16 BAY-SE                      26.64 
 22  Shepherd, Lindsey M           16 HSA-SE                      26.72 
 23  Ferguson, Emily J             15 HSA-SE                      26.92 
 24  Justice, Amanda C             17 XCEL-SE                     26.96 
 25  Kathage, Celina               15 XCEL-SE                     27.26 
 26  Conley, Josephine A           15 CCAC-GA                     27.49 
 27  Fults, Alexa S                17 Makos-SE                    27.60 
 28  Sweetman, Kaira L             17 STAC-SE                     27.79 
 29  Perrone, Elizabeth G          17 XCEL-SE                     27.93 
 30  Nichols, Saulye N             15 CCAC-GA                     28.30 
 31  Haverland, Brooke             15 CCAC-GA                     28.38 
 32  Ferguson, Rebecca A           15 HSA-SE                      28.39 
 33  Martin, Rachel C              16 XCEL-SE                     28.63 
 34  Henegar, Marlie A             17 Makos-SE                    28.78 
 35  Beavers, Katelyn K            15 STAC-SE                     28.78 
 36  Griffey, Alexis L             15 MCC-SE                      28.84 
 37  Hanger, Courtney B            17 The Stingrays-SE            29.65 
 38  Mitchum, Jamee L              15 BAY-SE                      30.11 
 39  Fitzgerald, Megan M           16 XCEL-SE                     30.27 
 40  Jones, Madalyn E              17 The Stingrays-SE            31.03 
 41  Bermudez, Iasmine A           15 XCEL-SE                     32.09 
 42  Robertson, Sydney L           15 STAC-SE                     32.67 
 43  Fleming, MadisoN L            11 XCEL-SE                     35.99 
 44  Cox, Ashleigh M               15 OSC-SE                      39.40 
 45  Graham, Calleigh M             7 OSC-SE                    1:02.20 
 46  Butler, Abby L                 8 OSC-SE                    1:04.36 
 47  Greco, Hallie M                7 OSC-SE                         NT 
 
Event 68  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Coan, Eli P                   18 CW-GA                       20.99 
  2  Greene, Gershwin              17 BAY-SE                      21.13 
  3  Boyer, Matthew H              18 BAY-SE                      21.42 
  4  Best, Jack                    18 BAY-SE                      21.92 
  5  Shaheen, Jonathan M           15 CCAC-GA                     22.24 
  6  Johnson, James M              17 MCC-SE                      22.63 
  7  Green, Jason M                17 BAY-SE                      22.64 
  8  Prada, Luis                   17 BAY-SE                      22.73 
  9  Fischbach, Nathan R           16 XCEL-SE                     23.30 
 10  Hickman, Chase C              16 XCEL-SE                     23.32 
 11  Stephenson, Tyler A           17 CCAC-GA                     23.38 
 12  Trombley, William N           17 MCC-SE                      23.52 
 13  Barker, Jackson P             22 MCC-SE                      23.71 
 14  Varnell, Chapman D            15 BAY-SE                      23.74 
 15  Heatherly, Reagan D           15 XCEL-SE                     23.82 
 16  Cobb, Jacob D                 15 XCEL-SE                     23.89 
 17  Pence, Ethan H                17 CCAC-GA                     24.07 
 18  Wiggins, Josh E               15 HSA-SE                      24.10 
 19  Kalajdzic, David              15 BAY-SE                      24.31 
 20  Lee, Alex A                   17 XCEL-SE                     24.31 
 21  Worshek, Caleb D              16 HSA-SE                      24.46 
 22  Lee, Kevin                    17 MCC-SE                      24.47 
 23  Townes, Spencer C             15 XCEL-SE                     24.47 
 24  Jordan, Joseph B              15 XCEL-SE                     24.52 
 25  Perrone, Jonathan M           15 XCEL-SE                     24.65 
 26  Unhuryan, Daniel E            15 BAY-SE                      24.79 
 27  Minter, Evan L                16 CCAC-GA                     24.87 
 28  Bagwell, Brandon R            17 XCEL-SE                     24.95 
 29  Millican, Gage G              18 CW-GA                       25.07 
 30  Selph, Drew                   16 XCEL-SE                     25.12 
 31  Pearce, Liam A                15 XCEL-SE                     25.13 
 32  Dyer, Koen P                  14 XCEL-SE                     25.65 
 33  Lydon, Trey M                 15 BAY-SE                      25.71 
 34  Brandon, David D              15 The Stingrays-SE            25.71 
 35  Holladay, Jonathan D          16 XCEL-SE                     25.73 
 36  Cotten, Weston W              16 STAC-SE                     25.79 
 37  Farless, Ryan A               17 Makos-SE                    25.98 
 38  Lowery, Hudson S              12 XCEL-SE                     26.09 
 39  Stoika, Zeke T                17 Sea Dragons-SE              26.27 
 40  James, Harrison P             15 XCEL-SE                     26.96 
 41  Cook, Lincoln W               15 XCEL-SE                     27.33 
 42  Scharber, Austin B            15 The Stingrays-SE            27.73 
 43  Wiggins, Ethan A              17 HSA-SE                      27.88 
 44  Rahal, Ali A                  15 XCEL-SE                     29.10 
 45  Solarz, Matthew W             12 YMTS-SE                     29.17 
 46  Snyder, Travis W              15 The Stingrays-SE            30.41 
 47  Weis, Evan M                  12 XCEL-SE                     30.70 
 48  Sloan, David M                12 YMTS-SE                     31.29 
 49  Alicea, Leo A                 11 XCEL-SE                     35.08 
 50  Alexander, Christian Y        10 CW-GA                       50.31 
 51  Kim, Othniel S                11 OSC-SE                         NT 
 52  Smith, Noah A                  9 OSC-SE                         NT 
 
Event 69  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Weis, Anna E                  14 XCEL-SE                   2:20.05 
  2  Waldrep, Ellie G              14 BAY-SE                    2:24.81 
  3  Rackel, Audrey K              14 BAY-SE                    2:25.30 
  4  Lee, Lauren E                 14 Makos-SE                  2:38.10 
  5  Wills, Amelia R               13 BAY-SE                    2:43.57 
  6  Bohannon, Lydia R             13 BAY-SE                    2:43.60 
  7  Jones, Elise N                14 XCEL-SE                   2:44.54 
  8  Marisko, Mallory              14 CCAC-GA                        NT 
  9  Platt, Victoria L             13 STAC-SE                        NT 
 
Event 70  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Valdez, Ross E                14 CCAC-GA                   1:54.31 
  2  Worshek, Riley C              14 HSA-SE                    2:06.59 
  3  Chenard, Oscar C              14 CCAC-GA                   2:19.90 
  4  Carrico, Matthew J            14 XCEL-SE                   2:22.48 
  5  Althoff, Noah D               14 BAY-SE                    2:22.80 
  6  Wright, Connor S              14 XCEL-SE                   2:24.29 
  7  Sweetman, Caden G             13 STAC-SE                   2:36.01 
  8  Shaheen, Matthew J            13 CCAC-GA                        NT 
  9  Galvin, Max P                 13 YMTS-SE                        NT 
 10  Coleman Jr, Telly D           14 STAC-SE                        NT 
 
Event 71  Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Smith, Addison E              15 BAY-SE                    2:08.83 
  2  Bates, Valerie S              15 XCEL-SE                   2:09.33 
  3  Mitchum, Jamee L              15 BAY-SE                    2:13.44 
  4  Wilson, Avery G               15 BAY-SE                    2:17.39 
  5  Friel, Brooklynn V            17 XCEL-SE                   2:17.64 
  6  Dailey, Taryn L               16 BAY-SE                    2:18.67 
  7  Ferguson, Emily J             15 HSA-SE                    2:19.67 
  8  Platt, Lexie V                15 STAC-SE                   2:21.60 
  9  Woodring, Payton G            12 CCAC-GA                   2:21.66 
 10  Maheu, Marissa G              13 XCEL-SE                   2:26.62 
 11  Shepherd, Lindsey M           16 HSA-SE                    2:29.08 
 12  Woodring, Kaylin F            16 CCAC-GA                   2:29.92 
 13  Ferguson, Rebecca A           15 HSA-SE                    2:43.27 
 14  O'Connor, Anna R              15 Makos-SE                  2:44.92 
 15  Martin, Rachel C              16 XCEL-SE                   2:59.99 
 16  Hedrick, amy X                16 XCEL-SE                        NT 
 17  Kauffman, Rebecca I           16 XCEL-SE                        NT 
 18  Solano, Madie C               11 XCEL-SE                        NT 
 
Event 72  Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Freeman, Trey P               16 BAY-SE                    1:50.60 
  2  Lochmaier, Peter G            17 BAY-SE                    1:50.85 
  3  Cobb, Jacob D                 15 XCEL-SE                   1:58.25 
  4  Kinsler, Austin M             15 XCEL-SE                   2:01.08 
  5  Schlenz, Bryson A             17 BAY-SE                    2:02.48 
  6  Mashburn, Alex                16 CCAC-GA                   2:03.90 
  7  Trombley, William N           17 MCC-SE                    2:04.45 
  8  Weekes, Luis                  16 BAY-SE                    2:05.01 
  9  Heatherly, Reagan D           15 XCEL-SE                   2:06.83 
 10  Unhuryan, Daniel E            15 BAY-SE                    2:10.42 
 11  Hickman, Chase C              16 XCEL-SE                   2:13.41 
 12  Fultz, Griffin C              15 XCEL-SE                   2:13.50 
 13  Bailey, Shawn B               15 CCAC-GA                   2:14.89 
 14  Wiggins, Josh E               15 HSA-SE                    2:23.58 
 15  Brock, Julian M               16 XCEL-SE                   2:24.22 
 16  Farless, Ryan A               17 Makos-SE                  2:28.78 
 17  Beachboard, Jack D            15 Makos-SE                  2:33.45 
 18  Perrone, Jonathan M           15 XCEL-SE                   2:47.59 
 19  Rahal, Ali A                  15 XCEL-SE                   3:00.05 
 20  James, Harrison P             15 XCEL-SE                        NT 
 21  Clemmer, Joey H               16 XCEL-SE                        NT 
 22  Lowery, Hudson S              12 XCEL-SE                        NT 
 
Event 73  Girls 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Smith, Addison E              15 BAY-SE                   10:35.35 
  2  Woods, Dallas L               14 BAY-SE                   11:16.13 
  3  Dailey, Taryn L               16 BAY-SE                   11:17.83 
  4  Rackel, Audrey K              14 BAY-SE                   11:33.44 
  5  Mitchum, Jamee L              15 BAY-SE                   11:33.45 
  6  Woodring, Payton G            12 CCAC-GA                  11:37.70 
  7  Gordon, Jewel A               15 BAY-SE                   11:37.90 
  8  Wilson, Avery G               15 BAY-SE                   11:42.56 
  9  Waldrep, Ellie G              14 BAY-SE                   11:50.99 
 10  Parliament, Caroline G        14 XCEL-SE                  11:59.98 
 11  Ringler, Genna L              15 BAY-SE                   12:01.46 
 12  Cheatham, Gabby N             15 XCEL-SE                  12:02.44 
 13  Nichols, Saulye N             15 CCAC-GA                  12:20.32 
 14  Smith, Hannah R               15 CCAC-GA                  12:24.23 
 15  Haverland, Brooke             15 CCAC-GA                  12:24.29 
 16  Griffey, Alexis L             15 MCC-SE                   12:27.21 
 17  Conley, Josephine A           15 CCAC-GA                  12:28.29 
 18  Wills, Amelia R               13 BAY-SE                   12:52.31 
 19  Bohannon, Lydia R             13 BAY-SE                   12:53.31 
 
Event 74  Boys 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Freeman, Trey P               16 BAY-SE                    8:57.43 
  2  Valdez, Ross E                14 CCAC-GA                   9:49.11 
  3  Lochmaier, Peter G            17 BAY-SE                    9:57.65 
  4  Kinsler, Austin M             15 XCEL-SE                  10:01.39 
  5  Shaheen, Jonathan M           15 CCAC-GA                  10:02.32 
  6  Althoff, Zach T               17 BAY-SE                   10:09.33 
  7  Prada, Luis                   17 BAY-SE                   10:16.37 
  8  Kirby, Jack S                 16 BAY-SE                   10:21.48 
  9  Best, Jack                    18 BAY-SE                   10:23.26 
 10  Mashburn, Alex                16 CCAC-GA                  10:26.76 
 11  Schlenz, Bryson A             17 BAY-SE                   10:43.94 
 12  Weekes, Luis                  16 BAY-SE                   10:45.66 
 13  Hollowell, John M             14 BAY-SE                   10:46.79 
 14  Brando, Nick L                14 BAY-SE                   10:49.50 
 15  Calderon-Schuler, Anthony     16 CCAC-GA                  10:50.23 
 16  Heatherly, Reagan D           15 XCEL-SE                  10:58.56 
 17  Tippett, Will W               15 BAY-SE                   11:02.38 
 18  Varnell, Chapman D            15 BAY-SE                   11:03.03 
 19  Kalajdzic, David              15 BAY-SE                   11:03.45 
 20  Sims, Aidan R                 14 BAY-SE                   11:13.88 
 21  Bailey, Shawn B               15 CCAC-GA                  11:18.55 
 22  Chenard, Oscar C              14 CCAC-GA                  11:38.88 
 23  Wright, Connor S              14 XCEL-SE                  11:40.46 
 24  Lydon, Trey M                 15 BAY-SE                   11:40.84 
 25  Bethel, Henry                 14 CCAC-GA                  11:43.40 
 26  Althoff, Noah D               14 BAY-SE                   11:44.55 
 27  Post, Chase W                 13 BAY-SE                   12:00.99 
 28  Snyder, Daniel P              13 BAY-SE                   12:03.33 
 29  Han, Charlie P                12 BAY-SE                   12:03.99 
 30  Haley, Will A                 13 CCAC-GA                  12:24.23 
 31  Scharber, Austin B            15 The Stingrays-SE         12:30.89 
 32  Bardoner, Tian A              14 BAY-SE                   12:45.00 
 33  Scarborough, Eli M            14 XCEL-SE                  12:50.65 
 34  Snead, Christian J            16 The Stingrays-SE         14:07.88 
 
Event 75  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Spielmann, Montse C            9 XCEL-SE                   2:50.95 
  2  Lydon, Ellie R                 9 BAY-SE                    3:03.49 
  3  Quadrini, Claire R             9 HSA-SE                    3:05.14 
  4  Bond, Adelaide M               9 MCC-SE                    3:06.63 
  5  Klotz, Caroline E             10 BAY-SE                    3:16.53 
  6  Margio, Addie R               10 BAY-SE                    3:22.46 
  7  Saylors, Gracison S            9 CCAC-GA                   3:29.70 
  8  Wagner, London L              10 CCAC-GA                        NT 
  9  Shaw, Hunter L                 8 BAY-SE                         NT 
 10  Alameddine, Hoda H            10 MCC-SE                         NT 
 11  Chapin, Scout S               10 MCC-SE                         NT 
 12  Mizutani, Lydia I              7 MCC-SE                         NT 
 13  Malone, Ella S                10 MCC-SE                         NT 
 14  Carrico, Sarah B               8 XCEL-SE                        NT 
 
Event 76  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Strauss, Grayson C             9 XCEL-SE                   2:47.02 
  2  Lee, Isaac B                  10 Makos-SE                  2:51.48 
  3  Neville, Will P               10 HSA-SE                    2:56.16 
  4  Withrow, Cole                 10 CCAC-GA                   2:56.34 
  5  Waldrep, Luke R               10 BAY-SE                    2:57.69 
  6  Whitwell, Gavin L              8 XCEL-SE                   3:07.07 
  7  Bedsole, Luke C                9 HSA-SE                    3:07.57 
  8  Valdez, Franco                 9 CCAC-GA                   3:07.99 
  9  Helton, Luke D                10 XCEL-SE                   3:10.32 
 10  Chenard, Luc                  10 CCAC-GA                   3:10.42 
 11  Lehman, Cooper W              10 BAY-SE                    3:13.00 
 12  Vaughan, Ryan W                8 XCEL-SE                   3:16.34 
 13  Flasch, Henry J               10 MCC-SE                    3:19.11 
 14  Flasch, Ben L                 10 MCC-SE                    3:19.30 
 15  Myers, Joseph R               10 BAY-SE                    3:32.99 
 16  Bryant, Ben R                 10 STAC-SE                   3:33.62 
 17  Hicks, Micah J                10 Aqua Tigers-SE            4:05.23 
 18  Alexander, Christian Y        10 CW-GA                     4:25.48 
 19  Lebed, Kirill N               10 OSC-SE                         NT 
 20  Greear, Braden P              10 Aqua Tigers-SE                 NT 
 21  Taylor, Jonas M                9 MCC-SE                         NT 
 22  Cook, Rio L                    9 XCEL-SE                        NT 
 
Event 77  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Summar, Zoe K                 12 XCEL-SE                   2:10.17 
  2  Caruso, Nicole E              12 XCEL-SE                   2:19.90 
  3  Rothman, Parrish G            12 XCEL-SE                   2:30.27 
  4  Schimmel, Remi E              11 XCEL-SE                   2:35.57 
  5  Lumsdaine, Lindsey G          12 XCEL-SE                   2:35.89 
  6  Schenck, Caroline P           12 BAY-SE                    2:41.81 
  7  Nabors, Carlee Z              12 HSA-SE                    2:41.84 
  8  Platt, Olivia C               12 STAC-SE                   2:42.02 
  9  Weathers, Madelyn J           12 OSC-SE                    2:43.27 
 10  Hawkins, Ali A                11 XCEL-SE                   2:43.58 
 11  Flasch, Belle L               12 MCC-SE                    2:43.70 
 12  DeWolfe, Madeline L           12 Makos-SE                  2:44.62 
 13  Holloway, Annsley B           12 XCEL-SE                   2:46.68 
 14  Brewer, Maya                  12 XCEL-SE                   2:47.07 
 15  Shreve, Taya N                12 HSA-SE                    2:49.54 
 16  Bond, Madeline J              11 MCC-SE                    2:50.36 
 17  Nikazy, Izzy H                12 XCEL-SE                   2:50.52 
 18  Miller, Bella N               11 BAY-SE                    2:50.58 
 19  Quadrini, Grace M             11 HSA-SE                    2:50.84 
 20  King, Mary Foster F           12 HSA-SE                    2:50.95 
 21  Coppinger, Laken M            11 BAY-SE                    2:51.22 
 22  Dougherty, Grace S            11 HSA-SE                    2:51.76 
 23  Burnett, Cohen N              12 XCEL-SE                   2:52.12 
 24  Skiles, Reese D               11 BAY-SE                    2:52.95 
 25  Chua, Catherine G             11 HSA-SE                    2:53.51 
 26  Roberts, Sofia M              11 HSA-SE                    2:53.78 
 27  Johnson, Katherine M          12 BAY-SE                    2:54.81 
 28  Davis, Beatrice P             12 MCC-SE                    2:59.34 
 29  Solano, Madie C               11 XCEL-SE                   3:00.29 
 30  Mashburn, Casey               11 CCAC-GA                   3:00.67 
 31  Thurman, Jaxon K              12 OSC-SE                    3:00.75 
 32  McEniry, Katie G              11 HSA-SE                    3:01.38 
 33  Luse, Ainsley N               11 XCEL-SE                   3:02.62 
 34  Orr, Kenzie M                 11 STAC-SE                   3:04.52 
 35  Vaughan, Emily M              11 XCEL-SE                   3:05.73 
 36  Lee, Bella S                  11 CCAC-GA                   3:07.81 
 37  Murphree, Charlotte W         11 BAY-SE                    3:08.26 
 38  Amos, Haynes H                11 HSA-SE                    3:10.16 
 39  Clemmer, Amy A                11 XCEL-SE                   3:10.28 
 40  Mashburn, Kelly               11 CCAC-GA                   3:11.88 
 41  Wiggins, Teresa L             12 HSA-SE                    3:13.35 
 42  Dummermuth, Jackie N          11 STAC-SE                   3:14.58 
 43  Chapman, Lydia A              12 XCEL-SE                   3:15.35 
 44  Fleming, MadisoN L            11 XCEL-SE                   3:17.84 
 45  Kalange, Sydney J             11 HSA-SE                    3:22.23 
 46  Alexander, Hope A             12 CW-GA                     3:34.26 
 47  Farner, Kenz B                11 OSC-SE                    3:47.53 
 48  Ogrodowczyk, Brooke E         11 BAY-SE                    4:08.17 
 49  Bowman, Mallory R             11 Sea Dragons-SE                 NT 
 50  Bauer, Isabelle K             12 MCC-SE                         NT 
 51  Webb, Stella A                12 XCEL-SE                        NT 
 52  Martin, Sara E                12 XCEL-SE                        NT 
 
Event 78  Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Valdez, Roman                 12 CCAC-GA                   2:18.73 
  2  Hickson, Cade C               11 XCEL-SE                   2:24.09 
  3  Eastman, Owen M               12 BAY-SE                    2:30.79 
  4  Bedsole, Chris J              12 HSA-SE                    2:30.80 
  5  Shaw, Aidan G                 12 BAY-SE                    2:32.60 
  6  Shreve, Gabriel J             12 HSA-SE                    2:33.34 
  7  Smith, Jack W                 12 BAY-SE                    2:33.63 
  8  Huffhines, Austin E           11 The Stingrays-SE          2:34.80 
  9  Han, Charlie P                12 BAY-SE                    2:35.59 
 10  Von Canon, George Y           12 BAY-SE                    2:38.77 
 11  Byrd, Will J                  12 HSA-SE                    2:39.34 
 12  Spielmann, Diego I            12 XCEL-SE                   2:40.77 
 13  Withrow, Orrin                12 CCAC-GA                   2:41.26 
 14  Carrico, Jonathan D           11 XCEL-SE                   2:44.03 
 15  Solarz, Matthew W             12 YMTS-SE                   2:45.64 
 16  Valdez, Bruno                 12 CCAC-GA                   2:46.10 
 17  Richardson, Camden R          11 XCEL-SE                   2:55.57 
 18  Ollis, Gavin L                11 CCAC-GA                   2:55.65 
 19  Casserly, Tyler J             11 STAC-SE                   2:56.05 
 20  Richardson, Boden G           11 XCEL-SE                   2:57.22 
 21  Dzik, Noah R                  12 MCC-SE                    3:01.70 
 22  Berg, Brandon D               12 XCEL-SE                   3:02.86 
 23  Snyder, Benjamin R            11 The Stingrays-SE          3:03.89 
 24  Hesse, Kaden W                12 XCEL-SE                   3:04.24 
 25  Gipson, Garet L               11 OSC-SE                    3:04.92 
 26  Moore, Jake H                 11 XCEL-SE                   3:14.07 
 27  Chandler, Jack H              11 Sea Dragons-SE            3:14.88 
 28  O'Connor, Patrick D           12 The Stingrays-SE          3:21.95 
 29  Windberry, Jaxon W            11 OSC-SE                    3:26.35 
 30  Rhoton, Sam C                 11 The Stingrays-SE          3:27.10 
 31  Smith, Jude T                 11 BAY-SE                    3:28.10 
 32  Ward, Brett D                 12 XCEL-SE                   3:28.59 
 33  Sallee, Jack                  11 MCC-SE                    3:28.80 
 34  Haberhern, Braxton C          11 BAY-SE                    3:38.13 
 35  Wyatt, Brodie M               11 HSA-SE                         NT 
 36  Flack, Sam J                  12 BAY-SE                         NT 
 37  Frazier, Jackson W            11 The Stingrays-SE               NT 
 38  Donegan, Gabe L               12 The Stingrays-SE               NT 
 39  Akins, Noah L                 12 MCC-SE                         NT 
 40  Bond, Drew B                  12 MCC-SE                         NT 
 
Event 79  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Chapin, Scout S               10 MCC-SE                      36.41 
  2  Wagner, London L              10 CCAC-GA                     36.71 
  3  Bond, Adelaide M               9 MCC-SE                      37.67 
  4  Quadrini, Claire R             9 HSA-SE                      37.95 
  5  Lydon, Ellie R                 9 BAY-SE                      38.96 
  6  Klotz, Caroline E             10 BAY-SE                      39.17 
  7  Spielmann, Montse C            9 XCEL-SE                     39.69 
  8  Malone, Ella S                10 MCC-SE                      39.99 
  9  Marisko, Addison               9 CCAC-GA                     40.00 
 10  Meyer, Macie A                10 HSA-SE                      40.53 
 11  Saylors, Gracison S            9 CCAC-GA                     41.38 
 12  Chua, Fletcher R              10 HSA-SE                      41.76 
 13  Margio, Addie R               10 BAY-SE                      41.97 
 14  Mueller, Miranda C             9 XCEL-SE                     43.36 
 15  Martin, Hannah                 9 MCC-SE                      43.65 
 16  Vetzel, Vivian                 9 BAY-SE                      44.45 
 17  McKinney, Madilyn B            9 Sea Dragons-SE              44.56 
 18  Shaw, Hunter L                 8 BAY-SE                      44.81 
 19  Carrico, Sarah B               8 XCEL-SE                     45.40 
 20  Ayres, Caroline B             10 HSA-SE                      45.47 
 21  McCoy, Ava C                   9 BAY-SE                      45.61 
 22  Boyd, Ada E                    9 BAY-SE                      45.98 
 23  Mizutani, Lydia I              7 MCC-SE                      46.37 
 24  King, Betsy A                 10 HSA-SE                      46.58 
 25  Flanders, Lexi                 8 CW-GA                       47.49 
 26  Barker, Alanna C              10 BAY-SE                      48.04 
 27  McKenzie, Lexi E              10 OSC-SE                      48.63 
 28  Nelson, Camden C               9 BAY-SE                      49.38 
 29  Alameddine, Hoda H            10 MCC-SE                      49.41 
 30  Solomon, Zoe M                10 BAY-SE                      50.39 
 31  Hoover, KaraLin G              8 BAY-SE                      50.66 
 32  Blakely, Emma M               10 MCC-SE                      51.55 
 33  Parsons, Addie K               9 BAY-SE                      51.67 
 34  Hamilton, Elizabeth N          9 BAY-SE                      51.88 
 35  Curtis, Caroline L             9 BAY-SE                      51.93 
 36  Tansor, Maggie C               9 BAY-SE                      52.26 
 37  Wyatt, Lindsay A               9 HSA-SE                      53.21 
 38  Owen, Rylee D                  8 HSA-SE                      54.51 
 39  Tuder, Katie Grace G           8 BAY-SE                      54.61 
 40  White, Katie N                10 MCC-SE                      56.42 
 41  Bibb, Mare't M                 8 HSA-SE                      57.16 
 42  Amos, Fin J                    8 HSA-SE                      59.00 
 43  Froede, Gwen L                10 BAY-SE                      59.15 
 44  Koo, Kaitlyn S                 7 BAY-SE                      59.34 
 45  Pashley, Alyssa M              7 BAY-SE                      59.42 
 46  McBryar, Bella B               7 MCC-SE                      59.46 
 47  Curtis, Catherine R            7 BAY-SE                    1:00.27 
 48  Daniels, Aubrey E             10 MCC-SE                    1:01.41 
 49  Long, Bailey G                 8 BAY-SE                    1:03.34 
 50  Walmsley, Ashlyn               7 BAY-SE                    1:05.43 
 51  Gardner, Julia I               9 BAY-SE                    1:06.48 
 52  Graham, Calleigh M             7 OSC-SE                    1:07.56 
 53  Marsh, Maddie G                8 BAY-SE                    1:09.13 
 54  Butler, Abby L                 8 OSC-SE                    1:10.09 
 55  Wood, Kate L                   7 BAY-SE                    1:11.58 
 56  Derrick, Emily H               7 HSA-SE                    1:15.52 
 57  Graham, Alexandria P           5 OSC-SE                         NT 
 58  Greco, Hallie M                7 OSC-SE                         NT 
 59  Gipson, Ava Grace G            7 OSC-SE                         NT 
 60  Sortet, Audriana A             7 OSC-SE                         NT 
 61  Borders, Addison M             6 BAY-SE                         NT 
 62  Short, Angelina E             10 BAY-SE                         NT 
 63  Wright, Olivia N               9 BAY-SE                         NT 
 64  Sorrow, Lela Kate K            7 BAY-SE                         NT 
 65  Ruth, Audrey V                 6 BAY-SE                         NT 
 66  Bell, Sofia G                  9 BAY-SE                         NT 
 67  Kaplan, Amelia G               9 BAY-SE                         NT 
 68  Tobias, Teagan J              10 BAY-SE                         NT 
 69  Williams, Sophie E             6 BAY-SE                         NT 
 70  Barnett, Marydee D             7 BAY-SE                         NT 
 71  Oliver, Laney S                7 BAY-SE                         NT 
 72  Lydon, Lucy J                  6 BAY-SE                         NT 
 73  Westhoff, Sybil S             10 MCC-SE                         NT 
 74  Akins, Maggie J                7 MCC-SE                         NT 
 75  Adamson, Haddy H               7 MCC-SE                         NT 
 
Event 80  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Strauss, Grayson C             9 XCEL-SE                     34.29 
  2  Neville, Will P               10 HSA-SE                      35.22 
  3  Waldrep, Luke R               10 BAY-SE                      35.54 
  4  Valdez, Franco                 9 CCAC-GA                     36.99 
  5  Withrow, Cole                 10 CCAC-GA                     37.15 
  6  Hatley, Drew K                10 XCEL-SE                     37.18 
  7  Bryant, Ben R                 10 STAC-SE                     37.72 
  8  Bedsole, Luke C                9 HSA-SE                      37.97 
  9  Myers, Joseph R               10 BAY-SE                      39.09 
 10  Conley, Preston A             10 HSA-SE                      39.86 
 11  Vaughan, Ryan W                8 XCEL-SE                     40.68 
 12  Rodgers, Rhett J              10 MCC-SE                      40.79 
 13  Lehman, Cooper W              10 BAY-SE                      41.07 
 14  Chenard, Luc                  10 CCAC-GA                     41.54 
 15  Flasch, Ben L                 10 MCC-SE                      41.66 
 16  Whitwell, Gavin L              8 XCEL-SE                     41.99 
 17  Taylor, Jonas M                9 MCC-SE                      42.00 
 18  Flasch, Henry J               10 MCC-SE                      42.00 
 19  Huffhines, Carson A            8 The Stingrays-SE            42.14 
 20  Kimball, Mason A              10 HSA-SE                      42.17 
 21  Vaughn, Carson                 9 CCAC-GA                     43.03 
 22  McManus, Wright W             10 HSA-SE                      43.41 
 23  Lebed, Kirill N               10 OSC-SE                      45.02 
 24  Reber, Jake G                  9 CW-GA                       45.42 
 25  Lumsdaine, Nathan J            9 XCEL-SE                     45.51 
 26  Allen, William                10 CW-GA                       45.66 
 27  Derrick, Andrew C             10 HSA-SE                      46.27 
 28  Jay, Graham E                 10 XCEL-SE                     46.38 
 29  Davis, Thomas H               10 MCC-SE                      46.84 
 30  Baumgartner, Max T             9 HSA-SE                      47.53 
 31  John, Nick M                   9 MCC-SE                      47.57 
 32  Greear, Braden P              10 Aqua Tigers-SE              49.11 
 33  Hicks, Micah J                10 Aqua Tigers-SE              49.48 
 34  Schurr, Zach A                 9 MCC-SE                      49.58 
 35  Cook, Rio L                    9 XCEL-SE                     49.93 
 36  Von Canon, Johnny A            7 BAY-SE                      50.36 
 37  Allen, Cole T                  8 CW-GA                       51.21 
 38  Powroznik, Kyle K              8 OSC-SE                      51.26 
 39  Clardy, Maddux R               9 BAY-SE                      52.08 
 40  McDaniel, Cameron Z            8 MCC-SE                      52.65 
 41  Milz, Andrew                  10 BAY-SE                      52.72 
 42  Luce, Birch A                  8 MCC-SE                      52.93 
 43  Carroll, Logan J               9 BAY-SE                      53.51 
 44  Roberson, Seth M               9 BAY-SE                      54.04 
 45  Winship, Alexander J           7 CW-GA                       55.58 
 46  Garcia, Adam A                 8 BAY-SE                      55.79 
 47  Borders, Tynan M              10 BAY-SE                      56.02 
 48  Ruth, Cole C                   9 BAY-SE                      57.30 
 49  Farnham, Nate H                9 BAY-SE                      57.69 
 50  Farnham, Christopher T         7 BAY-SE                      57.76 
 51  Maloney, Cian F                9 CW-GA                       58.04 
 52  Wood, Charles D                7 BAY-SE                    1:06.29 
 53  Hesse, Josiah T                7 XCEL-SE                   1:07.61 
 54  Taylor, Brock A                6 MCC-SE                    1:15.51 
 55  Blum, Adam P                   8 STAC-SE                   1:17.22 
 56  Flanders, Nate J               6 CW-GA                     1:17.51 
 57  May, Dylan K                   8 OSC-SE                         NT 
 58  Maughon, Colt T                8 OSC-SE                         NT 
 59  Hitchcox, Braden C             8 OSC-SE                         NT 
 60  Morgan, Paxton C               7 OSC-SE                         NT 
 61  Smith, Noah A                  9 OSC-SE                         NT 
 62  Maloney, Colin P               5 CW-GA                          NT 
 63  Barnett, Parker P              8 HSA-SE                         NT 
 64  Demirjian, Parker M            8 HSA-SE                         NT 
 65  Hoover, J.J.                   7 BAY-SE                         NT 
 66  Gordon, Carter J               8 BAY-SE                         NT 
 67  Gordon, Jackson W              9 BAY-SE                         NT 
 68  Boyd, Klein T                  6 BAY-SE                         NT 
 69  Shaner, Manoa R                9 BAY-SE                         NT 
 70  Lovin, Preston B               9 BAY-SE                         NT 
 71  Austin, Connor B               9 BAY-SE                         NT 
 72  Donina III, Bobby L            9 BAY-SE                         NT 
 73  Taylor, Blake A                8 MCC-SE                         NT 
 74  Fuchs, Zachary B               8 MCC-SE                         NT 
 75  Luce, Madrone A                5 MCC-SE                         NT 
 76  Jungels, Nathan E              8 MCC-SE                         NT 
 
Event 81  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Summar, Zoe K                 12 XCEL-SE                     29.43 
  2  Rothman, Parrish G            12 XCEL-SE                     31.95 
  3  Resha, Emma K                 12 XCEL-SE                     33.00 
  4  Weathers, Madelyn J           12 OSC-SE                      33.17 
  5  Lumsdaine, Lindsey G          12 XCEL-SE                     33.65 
  6  King, Mary Foster F           12 HSA-SE                      33.72 
  7  Mueller, Camille L            12 XCEL-SE                     33.74 
  8  Burnett, Cohen N              12 XCEL-SE                     34.00 
  9  Skiles, Reese D               11 BAY-SE                      34.04 
 10  Schenck, Caroline P           12 BAY-SE                      34.21 
 11  Shreve, Taya N                12 HSA-SE                      34.27 
 12  Nabors, Carlee Z              12 HSA-SE                      34.53 
 13  Shive, Lucy R                 12 XCEL-SE                     34.56 
 14  Bibb, Maddie R                12 HSA-SE                      34.75 
 15  Bond, Madeline J              11 MCC-SE                      34.98 
 16  Dougherty, Grace S            11 HSA-SE                      35.11 
 17  Webb, Stella A                12 XCEL-SE                     35.36 
 18  Lehman, Bella R               12 BAY-SE                      35.40 
 19  Nikazy, Izzy H                12 XCEL-SE                     35.49 
 20  Roberts, Sofia M              11 HSA-SE                      35.56 
 21  Coppinger, Laken M            11 BAY-SE                      35.57 
 22  Davis, Beatrice P             12 MCC-SE                      35.93 
 23  Bowman, Mallory R             11 Sea Dragons-SE              35.98 
 24  Quadrini, Grace M             11 HSA-SE                      35.99 
 25  Flasch, Belle L               12 MCC-SE                      36.06 
 26  Schimmel, Remi E              11 XCEL-SE                     36.09 
 27  Johnson, Katherine M          12 BAY-SE                      36.13 
 28  McEniry, Katie G              11 HSA-SE                      36.19 
 29  Bye, Taryn K                  12 XCEL-SE                     36.48 
 30  Strauss, Peyton E             11 XCEL-SE                     36.52 
 31  Wiggins, Teresa L             12 HSA-SE                      36.58 
 32  Miller, Bella N               11 BAY-SE                      36.58 
 33  Vaughn, Alexis S              11 CCAC-GA                     36.79 
 34  Thurman, Jaxon K              12 OSC-SE                      36.93 
 35  Solano, Madie C               11 XCEL-SE                     36.97 
 36  Brewer, Maya                  12 XCEL-SE                     37.00 
 37  Bauer, Isabelle K             12 MCC-SE                      37.32 
 38  Taylor, Devyn K               11 HSA-SE                      37.34 
 39  Platt, Olivia C               12 STAC-SE                     37.76 
 40  Lee, Bella S                  11 CCAC-GA                     38.31 
 41  Farner, Kenz B                11 OSC-SE                      38.54 
 42  Clemmer, Amy A                11 XCEL-SE                     38.56 
 43  Kalange, Sydney J             11 HSA-SE                      38.72 
 44  Orr, Kenzie M                 11 STAC-SE                     39.25 
 45  O'Connor, Vivian G            11 XCEL-SE                     39.35 
 46  Luse, Ainsley N               11 XCEL-SE                     39.56 
 47  Chapman, Lydia A              12 XCEL-SE                     39.64 
 48  Murphree, Charlotte W         11 BAY-SE                      39.76 
 49  Fleming, MadisoN L            11 XCEL-SE                     40.19 
 50  Mashburn, Casey               11 CCAC-GA                     40.41 
 51  Mashburn, Kelly               11 CCAC-GA                     40.85 
 52  Dummermuth, Jackie N          11 STAC-SE                     41.00 
 53  Von Krosigk, Lacie D          12 CW-GA                       41.01 
 54  Gonzalez, Olivia L            11 BAY-SE                      41.11 
 55  Owen, Bailey A                11 HSA-SE                      41.12 
 56  Thornbury, Allie M            12 BAY-SE                      41.53 
 57  Vaughan, Emily M              11 XCEL-SE                     42.05 
 58  Pleva, Cecilia M              11 HSA-SE                      42.12 
 59  Pierce, Anna H                11 HSA-SE                      42.79 
 60  Miller, Carina C              11 MCC-SE                      44.59 
 61  Jay, Caroline G               12 XCEL-SE                     45.34 
 62  Martin, Sara E                12 XCEL-SE                     45.83 
 63  Amos, Haynes H                11 HSA-SE                      46.23 
 64  Ogrodowczyk, Brooke E         11 BAY-SE                      47.34 
 65  Rountree, Carys M             12 CW-GA                       47.42 
 66  Opengart, Aliya N             11 BAY-SE                      49.08 
 67  Berbery, Sally G              11 CCAC-GA                     51.59 
 68  Watson, Kelsey M              11 CW-GA                       51.74 
 69  Lewis, Becca A                11 OSC-SE                      52.49 
 70  Parks, Isabella G             11 HSA-SE                         NT 
 71  Kluttz, Mackenzie L           11 CCAC-GA                        NT 
 
Event 82  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Valdez, Roman                 12 CCAC-GA                     28.88 
  2  Hickson, Cade C               11 XCEL-SE                     30.70 
  3  Bedsole, Chris J              12 HSA-SE                      30.79 
  4  Smith, Jack W                 12 BAY-SE                      31.63 
  5  Richardson, Boden G           11 XCEL-SE                     31.74 
  6  Ollis, Gavin L                11 CCAC-GA                     32.27 
  7  Shaw, Aidan G                 12 BAY-SE                      32.57 
  8  Byrd, Will J                  12 HSA-SE                      32.96 
  9  Bond, Drew B                  12 MCC-SE                      33.19 
 10  Von Canon, George Y           12 BAY-SE                      33.31 
 11  Huffhines, Austin E           11 The Stingrays-SE            33.46 
 12  Eastman, Owen M               12 BAY-SE                      33.62 
 13  Spielmann, Diego I            12 XCEL-SE                     33.88 
 14  Solarz, Matthew W             12 YMTS-SE                     33.91 
 15  Richardson, Camden R          11 XCEL-SE                     33.97 
 16  Withrow, Orrin                12 CCAC-GA                     34.17 
 17  Shreve, Gabriel J             12 HSA-SE                      34.53 
 18  Hesse, Kaden W                12 XCEL-SE                     34.78 
 19  Valdez, Bruno                 12 CCAC-GA                     35.00 
 20  Ferranti, Tino T              12 XCEL-SE                     35.23 
 21  Carrico, Jonathan D           11 XCEL-SE                     35.25 
 22  Dzik, Noah R                  12 MCC-SE                      36.00 
 23  Snyder, Benjamin R            11 The Stingrays-SE            36.11 
 24  Han, Charlie P                12 BAY-SE                      36.41 
 25  Jung, ian                     11 XCEL-SE                     36.89 
 26  Gairing, Michael F            12 CW-GA                       37.03 
 27  Flack, Sam J                  12 BAY-SE                      37.65 
 28  Gipson, Garet L               11 OSC-SE                      38.23 
 29  Berg, Brandon D               12 XCEL-SE                     38.32 
 30  Alicea, Leo A                 11 XCEL-SE                     39.34 
 31  Casserly, Tyler J             11 STAC-SE                     39.56 
 32  Sloan, David M                12 YMTS-SE                     39.57 
 33  Rhoton, Sam C                 11 The Stingrays-SE            39.59 
 34  Akins, Noah L                 12 MCC-SE                      40.01 
 35  Moore, Jake H                 11 XCEL-SE                     40.16 
 36  O'Connor, Patrick D           12 The Stingrays-SE            40.50 
 37  Chandler, Jack H              11 Sea Dragons-SE              40.52 
 38  McBryar, Grant G              11 MCC-SE                      40.65 
 39  Wyatt, Brodie M               11 HSA-SE                      40.66 
 40  Cuaresma, Francis D           11 CCAC-GA                     40.74 
 41  Rayburn, Carter D             11 HSA-SE                      41.19 
 42  Barnett, Evan C               11 HSA-SE                      41.28 
 43  Bishop, Matthew F             12 HSA-SE                      41.28 
 44  Sallee, Jack                  11 MCC-SE                      41.84 
 45  Holmes, Jake C                11 BAY-SE                      42.12 
 46  Smith, Jude T                 11 BAY-SE                      42.32 
 47  Mathews, Elliot D             11 HSA-SE                      42.53 
 48  Haberhern, Braxton C          11 BAY-SE                      43.12 
 49  Ward, Brett D                 12 XCEL-SE                     44.62 
 50  Windberry, Jaxon W            11 OSC-SE                      45.33 
 51  Brown, Josh C                 11 The Stingrays-SE            46.78 
 52  Blum, Brandon K               11 STAC-SE                     46.88 
 53  Patton, Nicholas G            11 STAC-SE                     47.29 
 54  Donegan, Gabe L               12 The Stingrays-SE            49.58 
 55  Mercado, Andrew T             11 The Stingrays-SE            54.63 
 56  Smolakovs, Chris A            12 CW-GA                       55.09 
 57  Murphree, Evan R              11 BAY-SE                      56.64 
 58  Weitzel, Andy J               11 MCC-SE                      58.88 
 59  Kim, Othniel S                11 OSC-SE                         NT 
 60  Demirjian, Patrick L          11 HSA-SE                         NT 
 61  Austin, Caleb C               11 BAY-SE                         NT 
 62  Frazier, Jackson W            11 The Stingrays-SE               NT 
 63  Parliament, Matthew L         11 XCEL-SE                        NT 
 
Event 83  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Chapin, Scout S               10 MCC-SE                    1:31.93 
  2  Margio, Addie R               10 BAY-SE                    1:32.44 
  3  Quadrini, Claire R             9 HSA-SE                    1:33.54 
  4  Spielmann, Montse C            9 XCEL-SE                   1:35.99 
  5  Lydon, Ellie R                 9 BAY-SE                    1:42.43 
  6  Chua, Fletcher R              10 HSA-SE                    1:44.79 
  7  McCoy, Ava C                   9 BAY-SE                    1:45.07 
  8  Malone, Ella S                10 MCC-SE                    1:45.83 
  9  Klotz, Caroline E             10 BAY-SE                    1:47.16 
 10  Vetzel, Vivian                 9 BAY-SE                    1:50.27 
 11  Saylors, Gracison S            9 CCAC-GA                   1:52.78 
 12  Wagner, London L              10 CCAC-GA                   1:54.16 
 13  Bond, Adelaide M               9 MCC-SE                    1:54.48 
 14  Martin, Hannah                 9 MCC-SE                    1:57.14 
 15  Marisko, Addison               9 CCAC-GA                   1:59.77 
 16  Meyer, Macie A                10 HSA-SE                    2:00.07 
 17  Daniels, Aubrey E             10 MCC-SE                    2:01.90 
 18  Boyd, Ada E                    9 BAY-SE                    2:06.90 
 19  Curtis, Caroline L             9 BAY-SE                    2:11.33 
 20  Shaw, Hunter L                 8 BAY-SE                    2:17.26 
 21  McKenzie, Lexi E              10 OSC-SE                    2:20.37 
 22  Gardner, Julia I               9 BAY-SE                    2:22.58 
 23  Solomon, Zoe M                10 BAY-SE                    3:00.65 
 24  Graham, Calleigh M             7 OSC-SE                         NT 
 25  Amos, Fin J                    8 HSA-SE                         NT 
 26  Owen, Rylee D                  8 HSA-SE                         NT 
 27  Wyatt, Lindsay A               9 HSA-SE                         NT 
 28  McKinney, Madilyn B            9 Sea Dragons-SE                 NT 
 29  Hoover, KaraLin G              8 BAY-SE                         NT 
 30  Nelson, Camden C               9 BAY-SE                         NT 
 31  Short, Angelina E             10 BAY-SE                         NT 
 32  Wright, Olivia N               9 BAY-SE                         NT 
 33  Bell, Sofia G                  9 BAY-SE                         NT 
 34  Tuder, Katie Grace G           8 BAY-SE                         NT 
 35  Tobias, Teagan J              10 BAY-SE                         NT 
 36  Barker, Alanna C              10 BAY-SE                         NT 
 37  Alameddine, Hoda H            10 MCC-SE                         NT 
 38  Westhoff, Sybil S             10 MCC-SE                         NT 
 39  Blakely, Emma M               10 MCC-SE                         NT 
 40  White, Katie N                10 MCC-SE                         NT 
 41  Carrico, Sarah B               8 XCEL-SE                        NT 
 
Event 84  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Withrow, Cole                 10 CCAC-GA                   1:23.39 
  2  Neville, Will P               10 HSA-SE                    1:31.92 
  3  Lee, Isaac B                  10 Makos-SE                  1:36.22 
  4  Lehman, Cooper W              10 BAY-SE                    1:36.79 
  5  Waldrep, Luke R               10 BAY-SE                    1:37.81 
  6  Chenard, Luc                  10 CCAC-GA                   1:41.02 
  7  Flasch, Henry J               10 MCC-SE                    1:41.20 
  8  Valdez, Franco                 9 CCAC-GA                   1:44.62 
  9  Rodgers, Rhett J              10 MCC-SE                    1:46.62 
 10  Helton, Luke D                10 XCEL-SE                   1:48.50 
 11  Lumsdaine, Nathan J            9 XCEL-SE                   1:48.81 
 12  Vaughan, Ryan W                8 XCEL-SE                   1:51.96 
 13  Allen, William                10 CW-GA                     1:54.54 
 14  Myers, Joseph R               10 BAY-SE                    1:55.74 
 15  Allen, Cole T                  8 CW-GA                     1:56.02 
 16  Lebed, Kirill N               10 OSC-SE                    1:58.06 
 17  Jay, Graham E                 10 XCEL-SE                   1:58.33 
 18  Milz, Andrew                  10 BAY-SE                    2:02.41 
 19  Taylor, Jonas M                9 MCC-SE                    2:05.70 
 20  McManus, Wright W             10 HSA-SE                    2:06.53 
 21  Clardy, Maddux R               9 BAY-SE                    2:09.72 
 22  Maughon, Colt T                8 OSC-SE                         NT 
 23  Kimball, Mason A              10 HSA-SE                         NT 
 24  Demirjian, Parker M            8 HSA-SE                         NT 
 25  Vaughn, Carson                 9 CCAC-GA                        NT 
 26  Roberson, Seth M               9 BAY-SE                         NT 
 27  Garcia, Adam A                 8 BAY-SE                         NT 
 28  Farnham, Christopher T         7 BAY-SE                         NT 
 29  Farnham, Nate H                9 BAY-SE                         NT 
 30  Greear, Braden P              10 Aqua Tigers-SE                 NT 
 31  Huffhines, Carson A            8 The Stingrays-SE               NT 
 32  Davis, Thomas H               10 MCC-SE                         NT 
 33  Luce, Birch A                  8 MCC-SE                         NT 
 34  Schurr, Zach A                 9 MCC-SE                         NT 
 35  John, Nick M                   9 MCC-SE                         NT 
 36  Jungels, Nathan E              8 MCC-SE                         NT 
 37  Whitwell, Gavin L              8 XCEL-SE                        NT 
 38  Hesse, Josiah T                7 XCEL-SE                        NT 
 
Event 85  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Summar, Zoe K                 12 XCEL-SE                   1:10.05 
  2  Caruso, Nicole E              12 XCEL-SE                   1:15.97 
  3  Shive, Lucy R                 12 XCEL-SE                   1:20.19 
  4  Holloway, Annsley B           12 XCEL-SE                   1:20.37 
  5  Rothman, Parrish G            12 XCEL-SE                   1:21.80 
  6  Platt, Olivia C               12 STAC-SE                   1:21.93 
  7  Nabors, Carlee Z              12 HSA-SE                    1:24.41 
  8  Schenck, Caroline P           12 BAY-SE                    1:24.67 
  9  Vaughn, Alexis S              11 CCAC-GA                   1:24.73 
 10  Mueller, Camille L            12 XCEL-SE                   1:24.74 
 11  Strauss, Peyton E             11 XCEL-SE                   1:25.13 
 12  Shreve, Taya N                12 HSA-SE                    1:25.97 
 13  DeWolfe, Madeline L           12 Makos-SE                  1:26.46 
 14  Burnett, Cohen N              12 XCEL-SE                   1:27.17 
 15  Roberts, Sofia M              11 HSA-SE                    1:27.34 
 16  Brewer, Maya                  12 XCEL-SE                   1:27.43 
 17  Hawkins, Ali A                11 XCEL-SE                   1:27.45 
 18  McEniry, Katie G              11 HSA-SE                    1:27.47 
 19  Miller, Bella N               11 BAY-SE                    1:27.70 
 20  Davis, Beatrice P             12 MCC-SE                    1:27.77 
 21  Bowman, Mallory R             11 Sea Dragons-SE            1:28.62 
 22  Lehman, Bella R               12 BAY-SE                    1:30.04 
 23  Murphree, Charlotte W         11 BAY-SE                    1:30.37 
 24  Lee, Bella S                  11 CCAC-GA                   1:31.23 
 25  Chua, Catherine G             11 HSA-SE                    1:32.41 
 26  Johnson, Katherine M          12 BAY-SE                    1:32.80 
 27  Coppinger, Laken M            11 BAY-SE                    1:33.03 
 28  Thurman, Jaxon K              12 OSC-SE                    1:35.02 
 29  Dummermuth, Jackie N          11 STAC-SE                   1:35.26 
 30  O'Connor, Vivian G            11 XCEL-SE                   1:35.28 
 31  Orr, Kenzie M                 11 STAC-SE                   1:35.31 
 32  Webb, Stella A                12 XCEL-SE                   1:36.09 
 33  Quadrini, Grace M             11 HSA-SE                    1:36.21 
 34  Skiles, Reese D               11 BAY-SE                    1:36.33 
 35  Farner, Kenz B                11 OSC-SE                    1:36.56 
 36  Luse, Ainsley N               11 XCEL-SE                   1:37.39 
 37  Dougherty, Grace S            11 HSA-SE                    1:37.96 
 38  Chapman, Lydia A              12 XCEL-SE                   1:38.50 
 39  Fleming, MadisoN L            11 XCEL-SE                   1:38.96 
 40  King, Mary Foster F           12 HSA-SE                    1:39.28 
 41  Vaughan, Emily M              11 XCEL-SE                   1:39.45 
 42  Bibb, Maddie R                12 HSA-SE                    1:40.36 
 43  Mashburn, Casey               11 CCAC-GA                   1:41.91 
 44  Weathers, Madelyn J           12 OSC-SE                    1:42.68 
 45  Thornbury, Allie M            12 BAY-SE                    1:43.25 
 46  Gonzalez, Olivia L            11 BAY-SE                    1:43.46 
 47  Nikazy, Izzy H                12 XCEL-SE                   1:44.89 
 48  Rountree, Carys M             12 CW-GA                     1:46.35 
 49  Wiggins, Teresa L             12 HSA-SE                    1:49.04 
 50  Bond, Madeline J              11 MCC-SE                    1:49.61 
 51  Mashburn, Kelly               11 CCAC-GA                   1:51.19 
 52  Miller, Carina C              11 MCC-SE                    1:52.48 
 53  Pierce, Anna H                11 HSA-SE                    1:54.48 
 54  Owen, Bailey A                11 HSA-SE                    2:03.33 
 55  Ogrodowczyk, Brooke E         11 BAY-SE                    2:08.27 
 56  Martin, Sara E                12 XCEL-SE                   2:16.53 
 57  Kalange, Sydney J             11 HSA-SE                    2:18.77 
 58  Pleva, Cecilia M              11 HSA-SE                         NT 
 59  Taylor, Devyn K               11 HSA-SE                         NT 
 60  Parks, Isabella G             11 HSA-SE                         NT 
 61  Berbery, Sally G              11 CCAC-GA                        NT 
 62  Kluttz, Mackenzie L           11 CCAC-GA                        NT 
 
Event 86  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Hickson, Cade C               11 XCEL-SE                   1:16.09 
  2  Eastman, Owen M               12 BAY-SE                    1:16.76 
  3  Smith, Jack W                 12 BAY-SE                    1:18.94 
  4  Bond, Drew B                  12 MCC-SE                    1:19.44 
  5  Valdez, Roman                 12 CCAC-GA                   1:19.98 
  6  Ferranti, Tino T              12 XCEL-SE                   1:20.85 
  7  Han, Charlie P                12 BAY-SE                    1:21.45 
  8  Ollis, Gavin L                11 CCAC-GA                   1:23.06 
  9  Huffhines, Austin E           11 The Stingrays-SE          1:23.92 
 10  Valdez, Bruno                 12 CCAC-GA                   1:24.41 
 11  Byrd, Will J                  12 HSA-SE                    1:24.75 
 12  Frazier, Jackson W            11 The Stingrays-SE          1:24.89 
 13  Spielmann, Diego I            12 XCEL-SE                   1:25.68 
 14  Gairing, Michael F            12 CW-GA                     1:26.32 
 15  Shreve, Gabriel J             12 HSA-SE                    1:26.75 
 16  Von Canon, George Y           12 BAY-SE                    1:27.51 
 17  Shaw, Aidan G                 12 BAY-SE                    1:28.33 
 18  Bedsole, Chris J              12 HSA-SE                    1:28.70 
 19  Withrow, Orrin                12 CCAC-GA                   1:30.65 
 20  Hesse, Kaden W                12 XCEL-SE                   1:31.05 
 21  Berg, Brandon D               12 XCEL-SE                   1:32.45 
 22  Flack, Sam J                  12 BAY-SE                    1:32.69 
 23  O'Connor, Patrick D           12 The Stingrays-SE          1:35.72 
 24  Rayburn, Carter D             11 HSA-SE                    1:35.89 
 25  Moore, Jake H                 11 XCEL-SE                   1:36.78 
 26  Snyder, Benjamin R            11 The Stingrays-SE          1:37.66 
 27  Casserly, Tyler J             11 STAC-SE                   1:39.12 
 28  Richardson, Camden R          11 XCEL-SE                   1:41.10 
 29  Barnett, Evan C               11 HSA-SE                    1:41.23 
 30  Sallee, Jack                  11 MCC-SE                    1:42.02 
 31  Gipson, Garet L               11 OSC-SE                    1:42.22 
 32  Smith, Jude T                 11 BAY-SE                    1:42.77 
 33  Solarz, Matthew W             12 YMTS-SE                   1:42.77 
 34  Brown, Josh C                 11 The Stingrays-SE          1:42.88 
 35  Cuaresma, Francis D           11 CCAC-GA                   1:43.07 
 36  Richardson, Boden G           11 XCEL-SE                   1:43.73 
 37  Windberry, Jaxon W            11 OSC-SE                    1:45.97 
 38  Chandler, Jack H              11 Sea Dragons-SE            1:51.29 
 39  Ward, Brett D                 12 XCEL-SE                   1:54.53 
 40  Haberhern, Braxton C          11 BAY-SE                    1:55.54 
 41  McBryar, Grant G              11 MCC-SE                    1:56.55 
 42  Rhoton, Sam C                 11 The Stingrays-SE          1:58.12 
 43  Donegan, Gabe L               12 The Stingrays-SE          2:01.88 
 44  Mathews, Elliot D             11 HSA-SE                         NT 
 45  Wyatt, Brodie M               11 HSA-SE                         NT 
 46  Bishop, Matthew F             12 HSA-SE                         NT 
 47  Holmes, Jake C                11 BAY-SE                         NT 
 48  Mercado, Andrew T             11 The Stingrays-SE               NT 
 49  Akins, Noah L                 12 MCC-SE                         NT 
 
Event 87  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Spielmann, Montse C            9 XCEL-SE                     33.65 
  2  Chapin, Scout S               10 MCC-SE                      34.35 
  3  Wagner, London L              10 CCAC-GA                     36.25 
  4  Lydon, Ellie R                 9 BAY-SE                      36.64 
  5  Malone, Ella S                10 MCC-SE                      37.85 
  6  Bond, Adelaide M               9 MCC-SE                      38.27 
  7  Shaw, Hunter L                 8 BAY-SE                      41.23 
  8  Ayres, Caroline B             10 HSA-SE                      42.56 
  9  Klotz, Caroline E             10 BAY-SE                      42.89 
 10  Mizutani, Lydia I              7 MCC-SE                      43.01 
 11  Carrico, Sarah B               8 XCEL-SE                     44.62 
 12  Mueller, Miranda C             9 XCEL-SE                     44.89 
 13  Marisko, Addison               9 CCAC-GA                     45.30 
 14  Chua, Fletcher R              10 HSA-SE                      45.38 
 15  King, Betsy A                 10 HSA-SE                      45.85 
 16  Meyer, Macie A                10 HSA-SE                      46.17 
 17  Margio, Addie R               10 BAY-SE                      46.61 
 18  Martin, Hannah                 9 MCC-SE                      47.22 
 19  McCoy, Ava C                   9 BAY-SE                      48.20 
 20  Vetzel, Vivian                 9 BAY-SE                      48.27 
 21  McKenzie, Lexi E              10 OSC-SE                      50.35 
 22  Boyd, Ada E                    9 BAY-SE                      52.43 
 23  Daniels, Aubrey E             10 MCC-SE                      58.82 
 24  Gardner, Julia I               9 BAY-SE                      59.01 
 25  Blakely, Emma M               10 MCC-SE                    1:02.43 
 26  Alameddine, Hoda H            10 MCC-SE                    1:03.37 
 27  Graham, Calleigh M             7 OSC-SE                         NT 
 28  Graham, Alexandria P           5 OSC-SE                         NT 
 29  Amos, Fin J                    8 HSA-SE                         NT 
 30  Bibb, Mare't M                 8 HSA-SE                         NT 
 31  Owen, Rylee D                  8 HSA-SE                         NT 
 32  Tansor, Maggie C               9 BAY-SE                         NT 
 33  Hamilton, Elizabeth N          9 BAY-SE                         NT 
 34  Nelson, Camden C               9 BAY-SE                         NT 
 35  Solomon, Zoe M                10 BAY-SE                         NT 
 36  Walmsley, Ashlyn               7 BAY-SE                         NT 
 37  Parsons, Addie K               9 BAY-SE                         NT 
 38  Wright, Olivia N               9 BAY-SE                         NT 
 39  Froede, Gwen L                10 BAY-SE                         NT 
 40  Tobias, Teagan J              10 BAY-SE                         NT 
 41  Barker, Alanna C              10 BAY-SE                         NT 
 42  Lydon, Lucy J                  6 BAY-SE                         NT 
 43  McBryar, Bella B               7 MCC-SE                         NT 
 44  Westhoff, Sybil S             10 MCC-SE                         NT 
 45  Akins, Maggie J                7 MCC-SE                         NT 
 46  White, Katie N                10 MCC-SE                         NT 
 
Event 88  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Withrow, Cole                 10 CCAC-GA                     31.70 
  2  Lee, Isaac B                  10 Makos-SE                    34.28 
  3  Strauss, Grayson C             9 XCEL-SE                     34.52 
  4  Waldrep, Luke R               10 BAY-SE                      35.92 
  5  Hatley, Drew K                10 XCEL-SE                     36.24 
  6  Helton, Luke D                10 XCEL-SE                     36.90 
  7  Conley, Preston A             10 HSA-SE                      37.04 
  8  Valdez, Franco                 9 CCAC-GA                     37.86 
  9  Chenard, Luc                  10 CCAC-GA                     37.96 
 10  Lehman, Cooper W              10 BAY-SE                      38.64 
 11  Whitwell, Gavin L              8 XCEL-SE                     38.90 
 12  Flasch, Ben L                 10 MCC-SE                      40.12 
 13  Bryant, Ben R                 10 STAC-SE                     41.37 
 14  McManus, Wright W             10 HSA-SE                      41.43 
 15  Vaughan, Ryan W                8 XCEL-SE                     42.32 
 16  Huffhines, Carson A            8 The Stingrays-SE            42.40 
 17  Taylor, Jonas M                9 MCC-SE                      42.69 
 18  Lebed, Kirill N               10 OSC-SE                      44.06 
 19  Kimball, Mason A              10 HSA-SE                      45.01 
 20  Myers, Joseph R               10 BAY-SE                      46.57 
 21  Rodgers, Rhett J              10 MCC-SE                      47.41 
 22  Baumgartner, Max T             9 HSA-SE                      48.04 
 23  Allen, William                10 CW-GA                       48.66 
 24  Jungels, Nathan E              8 MCC-SE                      48.84 
 25  Davis, Thomas H               10 MCC-SE                      49.14 
 26  Vaughn, Carson                 9 CCAC-GA                     50.12 
 27  Lumsdaine, Nathan J            9 XCEL-SE                     51.72 
 28  John, Nick M                   9 MCC-SE                      52.21 
 29  McDaniel, Cameron Z            8 MCC-SE                      52.89 
 30  Hicks, Micah J                10 Aqua Tigers-SE              54.92 
 31  Reber, Jake G                  9 CW-GA                       55.34 
 32  Cook, Rio L                    9 XCEL-SE                     56.17 
 33  Derrick, Andrew C             10 HSA-SE                      57.49 
 34  Maloney, Cian F                9 CW-GA                     1:00.90 
 35  Von Canon, Johnny A            7 BAY-SE                    1:01.37 
 36  Greear, Braden P              10 Aqua Tigers-SE            1:06.29 
 37  Allen, Cole T                  8 CW-GA                     1:07.08 
 38  Roberson, Seth M               9 BAY-SE                    1:09.00 
 39  Flanders, Nate J               6 CW-GA                     1:31.69 
 40  Barnett, Parker P              8 HSA-SE                         NT 
 41  Clardy, Maddux R               9 BAY-SE                         NT 
 42  Milz, Andrew                  10 BAY-SE                         NT 
 43  Farnham, Christopher T         7 BAY-SE                         NT 
 44  Farnham, Nate H                9 BAY-SE                         NT 
 45  Carroll, Logan J               9 BAY-SE                         NT 
 46  Borders, Tynan M              10 BAY-SE                         NT 
 47  Gordon, Jackson W              9 BAY-SE                         NT 
 48  Shaner, Manoa R                9 BAY-SE                         NT 
 49  Austin, Connor B               9 BAY-SE                         NT 
 50  Luce, Birch A                  8 MCC-SE                         NT 
 51  Schurr, Zach A                 9 MCC-SE                         NT 
 52  Taylor, Blake A                8 MCC-SE                         NT 
 53  Fuchs, Zachary B               8 MCC-SE                         NT 
 54  Taylor, Brock A                6 MCC-SE                         NT 
 
Event 89  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Summar, Zoe K                 12 XCEL-SE                     27.89 
  2  Rothman, Parrish G            12 XCEL-SE                     30.53 
  3  Davis, Beatrice P             12 MCC-SE                      31.05 
  4  Nabors, Carlee Z              12 HSA-SE                      31.51 
  5  Flasch, Belle L               12 MCC-SE                      31.67 
  6  Resha, Emma K                 12 XCEL-SE                     32.18 
  7  King, Mary Foster F           12 HSA-SE                      32.62 
  8  Lumsdaine, Lindsey G          12 XCEL-SE                     32.73 
  9  Schimmel, Remi E              11 XCEL-SE                     32.84 
 10  Platt, Olivia C               12 STAC-SE                     33.09 
 11  Webb, Stella A                12 XCEL-SE                     33.19 
 12  Roberts, Sofia M              11 HSA-SE                      33.27 
 13  Bibb, Maddie R                12 HSA-SE                      33.51 
 14  Shreve, Taya N                12 HSA-SE                      33.57 
 15  Weathers, Madelyn J           12 OSC-SE                      33.64 
 16  Solano, Madie C               11 XCEL-SE                     33.85 
 17  Mueller, Camille L            12 XCEL-SE                     33.98 
 18  Johnson, Katherine M          12 BAY-SE                      34.19 
 19  Quadrini, Grace M             11 HSA-SE                      34.39 
 20  Bye, Taryn K                  12 XCEL-SE                     34.47 
 21  Burnett, Cohen N              12 XCEL-SE                     34.51 
 22  Schenck, Caroline P           12 BAY-SE                      34.55 
 23  Shive, Lucy R                 12 XCEL-SE                     34.55 
 24  Nikazy, Izzy H                12 XCEL-SE                     34.58 
 25  Bond, Madeline J              11 MCC-SE                      34.93 
 26  Wiggins, Teresa L             12 HSA-SE                      34.99 
 27  Coppinger, Laken M            11 BAY-SE                      35.08 
 28  Lehman, Bella R               12 BAY-SE                      35.26 
 29  Kalange, Sydney J             11 HSA-SE                      35.31 
 30  Vaughn, Alexis S              11 CCAC-GA                     35.34 
 31  Hawkins, Ali A                11 XCEL-SE                     35.59 
 32  Taylor, Devyn K               11 HSA-SE                      35.73 
 33  Miller, Bella N               11 BAY-SE                      36.38 
 34  Mashburn, Kelly               11 CCAC-GA                     36.70 
 35  Brewer, Maya                  12 XCEL-SE                     36.83 
 36  O'Connor, Vivian G            11 XCEL-SE                     37.03 
 37  Orr, Kenzie M                 11 STAC-SE                     37.06 
 38  Holloway, Annsley B           12 XCEL-SE                     37.16 
 39  Strauss, Peyton E             11 XCEL-SE                     37.22 
 40  Skiles, Reese D               11 BAY-SE                      37.98 
 41  Pierce, Anna H                11 HSA-SE                      38.43 
 42  Lee, Bella S                  11 CCAC-GA                     39.02 
 43  Dougherty, Grace S            11 HSA-SE                      39.39 
 44  Vaughan, Emily M              11 XCEL-SE                     39.40 
 45  Clemmer, Amy A                11 XCEL-SE                     39.42 
 46  Thurman, Jaxon K              12 OSC-SE                      40.07 
 47  Mashburn, Casey               11 CCAC-GA                     40.49 
 48  Gonzalez, Olivia L            11 BAY-SE                      41.27 
 49  Bermudez, Iyana A             12 XCEL-SE                     41.51 
 50  Murphree, Charlotte W         11 BAY-SE                      41.55 
 51  Pleva, Cecilia M              11 HSA-SE                      42.44 
 52  Luse, Ainsley N               11 XCEL-SE                     42.46 
 53  Owen, Bailey A                11 HSA-SE                      43.05 
 54  Dummermuth, Jackie N          11 STAC-SE                     45.04 
 55  Miller, Carina C              11 MCC-SE                      46.62 
 56  Martin, Sara E                12 XCEL-SE                     47.93 
 57  Rountree, Carys M             12 CW-GA                       48.87 
 58  Berbery, Sally G              11 CCAC-GA                     54.32 
 59  Ogrodowczyk, Brooke E         11 BAY-SE                      55.15 
 60  Watson, Kelsey M              11 CW-GA                       57.85 
 61  Lewis, Becca A                11 OSC-SE                    1:05.89 
 62  Parks, Isabella G             11 HSA-SE                         NT 
 63  Thornbury, Allie M            12 BAY-SE                         NT 
 64  Opengart, Aliya N             11 BAY-SE                         NT 
 65  Bauer, Isabelle K             12 MCC-SE                         NT 
 
Event 90  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Valdez, Roman                 12 CCAC-GA                     27.67 
  2  Bedsole, Chris J              12 HSA-SE                      27.95 
  3  Hickson, Cade C               11 XCEL-SE                     28.26 
  4  Shaw, Aidan G                 12 BAY-SE                      29.37 
  5  Withrow, Orrin                12 CCAC-GA                     30.14 
  6  Von Canon, George Y           12 BAY-SE                      30.34 
  7  Bond, Drew B                  12 MCC-SE                      30.59 
  8  Huffhines, Austin E           11 The Stingrays-SE            31.29 
  9  Shreve, Gabriel J             12 HSA-SE                      31.55 
 10  Spielmann, Diego I            12 XCEL-SE                     31.56 
 11  Richardson, Boden G           11 XCEL-SE                     31.63 
 12  Smith, Jack W                 12 BAY-SE                      31.95 
 13  Richardson, Camden R          11 XCEL-SE                     33.12 
 14  Ferranti, Tino T              12 XCEL-SE                     33.22 
 15  Ollis, Gavin L                11 CCAC-GA                     33.55 
 16  Carrico, Jonathan D           11 XCEL-SE                     33.56 
 17  Jung, ian                     11 XCEL-SE                     33.57 
 18  Byrd, Will J                  12 HSA-SE                      34.02 
 19  Casserly, Tyler J             11 STAC-SE                     34.98 
 20  Valdez, Bruno                 12 CCAC-GA                     35.35 
 21  Eastman, Owen M               12 BAY-SE                      35.74 
 22  Gipson, Garet L               11 OSC-SE                      36.04 
 23  Solarz, Matthew W             12 YMTS-SE                     37.22 
 24  Dzik, Noah R                  12 MCC-SE                      37.34 
 25  Snyder, Benjamin R            11 The Stingrays-SE            37.68 
 26  Barnett, Evan C               11 HSA-SE                      38.98 
 27  Mathews, Elliot D             11 HSA-SE                      39.37 
 28  Rhoton, Sam C                 11 The Stingrays-SE            39.53 
 29  Sallee, Jack                  11 MCC-SE                      41.59 
 30  Chandler, Jack H              11 Sea Dragons-SE              42.51 
 31  Frazier, Jackson W            11 The Stingrays-SE            43.02 
 32  Rayburn, Carter D             11 HSA-SE                      43.20 
 33  Sloan, David M                12 YMTS-SE                     43.34 
 34  Smith, Jude T                 11 BAY-SE                      43.93 
 35  Moore, Jake H                 11 XCEL-SE                     44.00 
 36  Hesse, Kaden W                12 XCEL-SE                     44.55 
 37  Windberry, Jaxon W            11 OSC-SE                      46.77 
 38  Ward, Brett D                 12 XCEL-SE                     46.93 
 39  O'Connor, Patrick D           12 The Stingrays-SE            47.37 
 40  Haberhern, Braxton C          11 BAY-SE                      48.21 
 41  Brown, Josh C                 11 The Stingrays-SE            49.94 
 42  McBryar, Grant G              11 MCC-SE                      50.52 
 43  Patton, Nicholas G            11 STAC-SE                     51.71 
 44  Parliament, Matthew L         11 XCEL-SE                     54.13 
 45  Weitzel, Andy J               11 MCC-SE                    1:01.64 
 46  Mercado, Andrew T             11 The Stingrays-SE          1:04.51 
 47  Donegan, Gabe L               12 The Stingrays-SE          1:08.04 
 48  Kim, Othniel S                11 OSC-SE                         NT 
 49  Smolakovs, Chris A            12 CW-GA                          NT 
 50  Bishop, Matthew F             12 HSA-SE                         NT 
 51  Cuaresma, Francis D           11 CCAC-GA                        NT 
 52  Holmes, Jake C                11 BAY-SE                         NT 
 53  Akins, Noah L                 12 MCC-SE                         NT 
 
Event 91  Boys 12 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Valdez, Roman                 12 CCAC-GA                   5:35.96 
  2  Han, Charlie P                12 BAY-SE                    5:49.71 
  3  Huffhines, Austin E           11 The Stingrays-SE          6:03.99 
  4  Ollis, Gavin L                11 CCAC-GA                   6:05.79 
  5  Smith, Jack W                 12 BAY-SE                    6:13.76 
  6  Valdez, Bruno                 12 CCAC-GA                   6:17.76 
  7  Von Canon, George Y           12 BAY-SE                    6:17.82 
  8  Hatley, Drew K                10 XCEL-SE                   6:18.93 
  9  Shaw, Aidan G                 12 BAY-SE                    6:21.11 
 10  Carrico, Jonathan D           11 XCEL-SE                   6:21.44 
 11  Eastman, Owen M               12 BAY-SE                    6:23.61 
 12  Withrow, Orrin                12 CCAC-GA                   6:29.58 
 13  Neville, Will P               10 HSA-SE                    6:41.83 
 14  Waldrep, Luke R               10 BAY-SE                    6:47.68 
 15  Gairing, Michael F            12 CW-GA                     6:57.89 
 16  Withrow, Cole                 10 CCAC-GA                   7:19.61 
 17  Helton, Luke D                10 XCEL-SE                   7:39.39 
 18  Bedsole, Luke C                9 HSA-SE                    7:40.16 
 19  Chenard, Luc                  10 CCAC-GA                   7:43.78 
 20  Barnett, Evan C               11 HSA-SE                    7:45.16 
 21  Lehman, Cooper W              10 BAY-SE                    7:49.05 
 22  Haberhern, Braxton C          11 BAY-SE                    8:05.28 
 23  Valdez, Franco                 9 CCAC-GA                        NT 
 24  Cuaresma, Francis D           11 CCAC-GA                        NT 
 25  Smith, Jude T                 11 BAY-SE                         NT 
 26  Myers, Joseph R               10 BAY-SE                         NT 
 27  Snyder, Benjamin R            11 The Stingrays-SE               NT 
 28  Dzik, Noah R                  12 MCC-SE                         NT 
 29  Spielmann, Diego I            12 XCEL-SE                        NT 
 30  Strauss, Grayson C             9 XCEL-SE                        NT 
 31  Berg, Brandon D               12 XCEL-SE                        NT 
 
Event 92  Girls 12 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Summar, Zoe K                 12 XCEL-SE                   5:18.66 
  2  Caruso, Nicole E              12 XCEL-SE                   5:23.52 
  3  Mueller, Camille L            12 XCEL-SE                   6:09.42 
  4  Schimmel, Remi E              11 XCEL-SE                   6:10.05 
  5  Resha, Emma K                 12 XCEL-SE                   6:13.45 
  6  Bye, Taryn K                  12 XCEL-SE                   6:32.17 
  7  Bibb, Maddie R                12 HSA-SE                    6:35.16 
  8  Schenck, Caroline P           12 BAY-SE                    6:37.42 
  9  Johnson, Katherine M          12 BAY-SE                    6:37.92 
 10  O'Connor, Vivian G            11 XCEL-SE                   6:38.13 
 11  Coppinger, Laken M            11 BAY-SE                    6:40.15 
 12  Lehman, Bella R               12 BAY-SE                    6:43.88 
 13  Weathers, Madelyn J           12 OSC-SE                    6:43.94 
 14  Flasch, Belle L               12 MCC-SE                    6:44.21 
 15  Lumsdaine, Lindsey G          12 XCEL-SE                   6:47.98 
 16  DeWolfe, Madeline L           12 Makos-SE                  6:48.13 
 17  Brewer, Maya                  12 XCEL-SE                   6:53.41 
 18  Thurman, Jaxon K              12 OSC-SE                    6:53.77 
 19  Platt, Olivia C               12 STAC-SE                   6:54.00 
 20  Skiles, Reese D               11 BAY-SE                    7:01.47 
 21  Quadrini, Claire R             9 HSA-SE                    7:05.16 
 22  Taylor, Devyn K               11 HSA-SE                    7:05.16 
 23  Mashburn, Casey               11 CCAC-GA                   7:08.45 
 24  McEniry, Katie G              11 HSA-SE                    7:10.16 
 25  Lydon, Ellie R                 9 BAY-SE                    7:12.99 
 26  Amos, Haynes H                11 HSA-SE                    7:20.16 
 27  Miller, Bella N               11 BAY-SE                    7:23.27 
 28  Murphree, Charlotte W         11 BAY-SE                    7:25.67 
 29  Chua, Catherine G             11 HSA-SE                    7:27.58 
 30  Mashburn, Kelly               11 CCAC-GA                   7:27.71 
 31  Farner, Kenz B                11 OSC-SE                    7:50.66 
 32  Lee, Bella S                  11 CCAC-GA                   7:51.28 
 33  Klotz, Caroline E             10 BAY-SE                    8:44.33 
 34  Flanders, Lexi                 8 CW-GA                          NT 
 35  Saylors, Gracison S            9 CCAC-GA                        NT 
 36  Marisko, Addison               9 CCAC-GA                        NT 
 37  Berbery, Sally G              11 CCAC-GA                        NT 
 38  Wagner, London L              10 CCAC-GA                        NT 
 39  Margio, Addie R               10 BAY-SE                         NT 
 40  Miller, Carina C              11 MCC-SE                         NT 
 41  Bond, Madeline J              11 MCC-SE                         NT 
 42  Spielmann, Montse C            9 XCEL-SE                        NT 
 43  Shive, Lucy R                 12 XCEL-SE                        NT 
 44  Mueller, Miranda C             9 XCEL-SE                        NT 
 45  Hawkins, Ali A                11 XCEL-SE                        NT 
 46  Holloway, Annsley B           12 XCEL-SE                        NT 
 47  Strauss, Peyton E             11 XCEL-SE                        NT