Licensed to Baylor Swim Club       HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 11/6/2016 05:26 PM
        2016 SE Martha Bass Invitational Meet - 11/5/2016 to 11/6/2016         
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hudson, Margaret Anne F   13 BAY-SE               1:19.96    1:15.16  
      35.88   39.28                                                
  2 Platt, Victoria L         13 STAC-SE              1:17.51    1:16.42  
      37.06   39.36                                                
  3 Beehn, Emily J            13 XCEL-SE              1:16.79    1:16.47  
      36.29   40.18                                                
  4 Friel, Sammy R            13 XCEL-SE              1:17.84    1:17.45  
      36.34   41.11                                                
  5 Barrett, Ashlyn H         13 XCEL-SE              1:16.80    1:19.21  
      37.92   41.29                                                
  6 Bagwell, Clara E          13 HSA-SE               1:21.87    1:21.18  
      37.18   44.00                                                
  7 Hawkins, Lexi M           14 XCEL-SE              1:20.92    1:21.73  
      38.39   43.34                                                
  8 Byrd, Maddie E            14 HSA-SE               1:24.29    1:23.68  
      39.18   44.50                                                
  9 Shepherd, Anna K          14 HSA-SE               1:24.29    1:24.24  
      39.42   44.82                                                
 10 Cevallos, Maya E          14 STAC-SE              1:28.77    1:27.57  
      41.48   46.09                                                
 11 Lee, Miah G               14 CCAC-GA              1:27.89    1:27.82  
      41.39   46.43                                                
 12 Chippeaux, Erin N         13 STAC-SE              1:28.82    1:28.12  
      42.71   45.41                                                
 13 Prince, Jessie C          14 The Stingrays-SE     1:29.02    1:28.53  
      41.76   46.77                                                
 14 Massengale, Morgan T      14 MCC-SE               1:29.13    1:29.12  
      43.40   45.72                                                
 15 Ebach, Kaitlyn F          13 XCEL-SE              1:34.05    1:29.93  
      42.37   47.56                                                
 16 Waters, Deanna C          13 HSA-SE               1:37.00    1:30.09  
      41.68   48.41                                                
 
Event 2  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bethel, Henry             14 CCAC-GA              1:05.71    1:04.96  
      30.37   34.59                                                
  2 Post, Chase W             13 BAY-SE               1:07.95    1:08.57  
      31.78   36.79                                                
  3 Coleman Jr, Telly D       14 STAC-SE              1:10.91    1:10.50  
      32.59   37.91                                                
  4 Jones, Tucker T           14 STAC-SE              1:10.87    1:10.55  
      33.60   36.95                                                
  5 Theisen, Landon S         13 HSA-SE               1:12.40    1:11.58  
      33.80   37.78                                                
  6 Haley, Will A             13 CCAC-GA              1:12.95    1:12.75  
      34.20   38.55                                                
  7 Pierce, Thomas J          13 HSA-SE               1:16.47    1:13.14  
      34.24   38.90                                                
  8 Frakes, Ian M             13 MCC-SE               1:19.87    1:14.13  
      35.72   38.41                                                
  9 Carrico, Matthew J        14 XCEL-SE              1:15.06    1:15.44  
      35.26   40.18                                                
 10 Chua, CJ J                13 HSA-SE               1:16.34    1:16.01  
      35.47   40.54                                                
 11 Kimball, Myles C          13 HSA-SE               1:21.83    1:16.94  
      35.80   41.14                                                
 12 Fitzsimmons, Finn J       13 MCC-SE               1:15.78    1:17.69  
      36.39   41.30                                                
 13 Carroll, Hayden A         13 HSA-SE               1:21.19    1:18.39  
      37.65   40.74                                                
 14 Cotten, Jackson W         13 STAC-SE              1:20.96    1:20.32  
      38.77   41.55                                                
 15 Hayslett, Nelson T        14 MCC-SE               1:22.14    1:20.42  
      38.88   41.54                                                
 16 Grady, Blake T            13 OSC-SE               1:20.23    1:20.56  
      36.82   43.74                                                
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gaines, Riley M           16 XCEL-SE              1:10.29    1:10.01  
      33.36   36.65                                                
  2 Porter, Cecilia M         15 BAY-SE               1:08.18    1:10.31  
      33.57   36.74                                                
  3 Yakushi, Julia M          15 XCEL-SE              1:08.79    1:11.98  
      34.10   37.88                                                
  4 Araque, Diana F           15 XCEL-SE              1:12.28    1:12.30  
      34.32   37.98                                                
  5 Jenkins, Lily F           17 The Stingrays-SE     1:09.65    1:13.69  
      35.10   38.59                                                
  6 Brosvik, Alex C           17 XCEL-SE              1:09.47    1:13.88  
      34.72   39.16                                                
  7 Conley, Josephine A       15 CCAC-GA              1:17.16    1:14.84  
      34.96   39.88                                                
  8 McCarter, Emily Grace G   17 SAC-SE               1:19.41    1:15.37  
      35.40   39.97                                                
  9 Chapman, Izzy I           16 XCEL-SE              1:14.39    1:15.82  
      36.31   39.51                                                
 10 Brosvik, Bella V          15 XCEL-SE              1:16.58    1:16.51  
      36.33   40.18                                                
 11 Sweetman, Kaira L         17 STAC-SE              1:16.04    1:17.79  
      36.49   41.30                                                
 12 Bratsch, Marlee J         16 XCEL-SE              1:16.51    1:18.79  
      37.30   41.49                                                
 13 Bates, Valerie S          15 XCEL-SE              1:12.44    1:18.81  
      37.63   41.18                                                
 14 Martin, Rachel C          16 XCEL-SE              1:20.68    1:18.91  
      37.07   41.84                                                
 15 Abbott, Jacyn G           16 XCEL-SE                   NT    1:19.00  
      37.45   41.55                                                
 16 Bye, Tala L               17 XCEL-SE              1:18.07    1:19.04  
      36.32   42.72                                                
 
Event 4  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kinsler, Austin M         15 XCEL-SE              1:02.35    1:02.05  
      29.37   32.68                                                
  2 Weekes, Luis              16 BAY-SE               1:04.95    1:03.42  
      29.20   34.22                                                
  3 Unhuryan, Daniel E        15 UN-SE                1:05.27    1:04.76  
      30.50   34.26                                                
  4 Shaheen, Jonathan M       15 CCAC-GA              1:03.66    1:05.25  
      30.49   34.76                                                
  5 Worshek, Caleb D          16 HSA-SE               1:02.45    1:06.35  
      31.64   34.71                                                
  6 Kalajdzic, David          15 UN-SE                1:05.43    1:06.55  
      31.53   35.02                                                
  7 Beachboard, Jack D        15 Makos-SE             1:06.21    1:06.71  
      31.41   35.30                                                
  8 Tippett, Will W           15 BAY-SE               1:08.06    1:06.72  
      31.65   35.07                                                
  9 Fischbach, Nathan R       16 XCEL-SE              1:08.58    1:06.90  
      31.34   35.56                                                
 10 Jordan, Joseph B          15 XCEL-SE              1:08.67    1:07.13  
      31.44   35.69                                                
 11 Holmes, Bradley T         16 Makos-SE             1:07.17    1:07.58  
      31.75   35.83                                                
 12 Fultz, Griffin C          15 XCEL-SE              1:08.06    1:08.18  
      32.09   36.09                                                
 13 Mashburn, Alex            16 CCAC-GA              1:04.77    1:09.15  
      32.20   36.95                                                
 14 Heatherly, Reagan D       15 XCEL-SE              1:10.60    1:09.55  
      32.57   36.98                                                
 15 Cotten, Weston W          16 STAC-SE              1:11.17    1:09.91  
      32.66   37.25                                                
 16 Snead, Christian J        16 The Stingrays-SE     1:09.80    1:10.03  
      32.71   37.32                                                
 
Event 5  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Woods, Dallas L           14 BAY-SE               2:00.62    1:59.29  
      27.80   30.23   30.85   30.41                                
  2 Resha, Lily A             14 XCEL-SE              2:03.95    2:02.93  
      28.18   30.68   31.84   32.23                                
  3 Waldrep, Ellie G          14 BAY-SE               2:07.67    2:03.73  
      28.32   30.82   32.39   32.20                                
  4 Maheu, Marissa G          13 XCEL-SE              2:08.81    2:05.82  
      28.69   32.11   32.71   32.31                                
  5 Szocska, Lucy             14 XCEL-SE              2:03.86    2:06.94  
      29.13   32.25   33.11   32.45                                
  6 Jones, Elise N            14 XCEL-SE              2:08.21    2:08.26  
      29.82   32.79   33.19   32.46                                
  7 Rackel, Audrey K          14 BAY-SE               2:07.00    2:08.60  
      28.66   32.77   34.22   32.95                                
  8 Graves, Virginia N        14 HSA-SE               2:05.11    2:09.89  
      28.94   32.67   34.21   34.07                                
  9 Dierig, Heidi S           14 UN-SE                2:16.58    2:12.71  
      30.96   33.77   34.50   33.48                                
 10 Hawkins, Lexi M           14 XCEL-SE              2:13.91    2:12.94  
      30.61   33.60   35.10   33.63                                
 11 Shepherd, Anna K          14 HSA-SE               2:15.99    2:13.33  
      29.21   35.15   36.04   32.93                                
 12 Beehn, Emily J            13 XCEL-SE              2:13.60    2:13.78  
      30.17   33.88   35.39   34.34                                
 13 Suchy, Autumn R           13 OSC-SE               2:14.40    2:13.95  
      30.97   34.17   35.25   33.56                                
 14 Bates, Samantha E         13 XCEL-SE              2:09.86    2:14.12  
      31.36   34.47   35.06   33.23                                
 15 Weis, Anna E              14 XCEL-SE              2:06.89    2:14.24  
      30.06   33.47   35.36   35.35                                
 16 Bagwell, Clara E          13 HSA-SE               2:27.66    2:17.51  
      30.41   35.74   35.90   35.46                                
 
Event 6  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Valdez, Ross E            14 CCAC-GA              1:45.27    1:48.58  
      25.08   27.03   27.97   28.50                                
  2 Hollowell, John M         14 UN-SE                1:52.12    1:50.86  
      25.67   28.02   28.87   28.30                                
  3 Worshek, Riley C          14 HSA-SE               1:54.80    1:53.34  
      26.41   28.32   29.33   29.28                                
  4 Brando, Nick L            14 BAY-SE               1:55.20    1:56.48  
      26.50   29.03   30.78   30.17                                
  5 Bethel, Henry             14 CCAC-GA              2:00.04    1:56.55  
      26.51   29.58   30.44   30.02                                
  6 McDaniel, Jacob K         13 MCC-SE               2:03.54    1:57.99  
      27.49   30.01   31.30   29.19                                
  7 Theisen, Landon S         13 HSA-SE               2:04.74    1:59.94  
      27.33   30.27   31.08   31.26                                
  8 Sims, Aidan R             14 BAY-SE               2:04.00    2:02.05  
      27.41   31.11   32.27   31.26                                
  9 Diamond, Jackson F        14 XCEL-SE              2:07.36    2:02.47  
      27.54   30.49   32.28   32.16                                
 10 Coleman Jr, Telly D       14 STAC-SE              2:07.49    2:03.03  
      28.08   30.43   32.41   32.11                                
 11 Carroll, Hayden A         13 HSA-SE               2:03.91    2:03.15  
      28.27   31.08   32.55   31.25                                
 12 Helton, Matthew A         14 XCEL-SE              2:04.27    2:04.01  
      27.94   30.90   32.44   32.73                                
 13 Carrico, Matthew J        14 XCEL-SE              1:56.69    2:04.27  
      27.70   31.48   33.04   32.05                                
 14 Chenard, Oscar C          14 CCAC-GA              2:06.85    2:06.18  
      28.83   32.08   33.27   32.00                                
 15 Chua, CJ J                13 HSA-SE               2:18.64    2:08.42  
      29.90   32.56   33.44   32.52                                
 16 Pierce, Thomas J          13 HSA-SE               2:35.39    2:09.63  
      29.31   32.34   34.50   33.48                                
 
Event 7  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gaines, Riley M           16 XCEL-SE              1:47.63    1:51.99  
      26.20   28.30   28.67   28.82                                
  2 Gordon, Jewel A           15 BAY-SE               2:00.82    1:59.61  
      26.73   30.08   31.72   31.08                                
  3 Vandevier, Kiley N        17 XCEL-SE              1:56.08    2:00.41  
      28.29   30.63   30.96   30.53                                
  4 Morello, McKenna E        17 XCEL-SE                   NT    2:01.50  
      27.99   30.68   31.38   31.45                                
  5 Dailey, Taryn L           16 BAY-SE               2:03.51    2:02.51  
      28.97   31.30   30.99   31.25                                
  6 Hedrick, amy X            16 XCEL-SE              2:05.75    2:03.13  
      28.27   31.10   32.30   31.46                                
  7 Wilson, Avery G           15 BAY-SE               2:04.52    2:03.18  
      28.51   31.38   32.07   31.22                                
  8 Brosvik, Alex C           17 XCEL-SE              1:55.82    2:04.19  
      27.92   31.20   32.39   32.68                                
  9 Abbott, Jacyn G           16 XCEL-SE                   NT    2:04.98  
      29.67   31.80   31.89   31.62                                
 10 Conley, Josephine A       15 CCAC-GA              2:07.86    2:06.58  
      28.35   31.47   33.31   33.45                                
 11 Woodring, Payton G        12 CCAC-GA              2:02.36    2:07.27  
      29.01   31.81   33.02   33.43                                
 12 Kauffman, Rebecca I       16 XCEL-SE              2:05.98    2:07.64  
      29.44   32.55   33.16   32.49                                
 13 Smith, Hannah R           15 CCAC-GA              2:10.54    2:08.14  
      29.08   33.22   33.46   32.38                                
 14 Fults, Alexa S            17 Makos-SE             2:13.76    2:09.81  
      29.52   32.96   33.33   34.00                                
 14 Sinclair, Angara R        16 BAY-SE               2:13.93    2:09.81  
      29.33   33.20   33.41   33.87                                
 16 Friel, Brooklynn V        17 XCEL-SE              2:03.15    2:10.04  
      29.05   33.06   34.48   33.45                                
 
Event 8  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Freeman, Trey P           16 BAY-SE               1:36.70    1:39.72  
      23.33   25.23   25.62   25.54                                
  2 Althoff, Zach T           17 BAY-SE               1:42.37    1:45.71  
      24.91   26.77   27.19   26.84                                
  3 Lochmaier, Peter G        17 BAY-SE               1:43.07    1:47.02  
      24.50   26.95   28.02   27.55                                
  4 Kirby, Jack S             16 BAY-SE               1:44.65    1:47.80  
      25.19   28.57   27.02   27.02                                
  5 Kinsler, Austin M         15 XCEL-SE              1:47.33    1:49.92  
      25.60   28.23   28.18   27.91                                
  6 Shaheen, Jonathan M       15 CCAC-GA              1:45.81    1:49.95  
      25.20   28.01   28.44   28.30                                
  7 Cobb, Jacob D             15 XCEL-SE              1:48.83    1:50.07  
      26.36   28.05   28.43   27.23                                
  8 Clemmer, Joey H           16 XCEL-SE              1:52.19    1:52.06  
      25.28   28.17   29.16   29.45                                
  9 Weekes, Luis              16 BAY-SE               1:55.68    1:52.30  
      25.61   28.62   29.34   28.73                                
 10 Heatherly, Reagan D       15 XCEL-SE              1:55.03    1:53.64  
      26.36   28.41   29.57   29.30                                
 11 Hickman, Chase C          16 XCEL-SE              1:55.32    1:54.60  
      25.74   29.40   29.98   29.48                                
 12 Selph, Drew               16 XCEL-SE              1:59.68    1:55.41  
      26.78   29.18   30.09   29.36                                
 13 Tippett, Will W           15 BAY-SE               1:57.46    1:55.51  
      26.55   29.23   30.25   29.48                                
 14 Calderon-Schuler, Anthon  16 CCAC-GA              1:54.57    1:55.52  
      26.87   29.56   30.14   28.95                                
 15 Kalajdzic, David          15 UN-SE                1:56.07    1:55.56  
      26.27   29.57   30.19   29.53                                
 16 Varnell, Chapman D        15 BAY-SE               1:52.51    1:56.53  
      26.27   29.44   30.72   30.10                                
 
Event 9  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Woods, Dallas L           14 BAY-SE                 59.74      58.89  
      27.43   31.46                                                
  2 Waldrep, Ellie G          14 BAY-SE               1:00.72    1:01.02  
      28.65   32.37                                                
  3 Graves, Virginia N        14 HSA-SE               1:02.16    1:03.86  
      29.75   34.11                                                
  4 Rackel, Audrey K          14 BAY-SE               1:03.76    1:04.55  
      29.90   34.65                                                
  5 Weis, Anna E              14 XCEL-SE              1:02.86    1:04.66  
      29.63   35.03                                                
  6 Maheu, Marissa G          13 XCEL-SE              1:06.86    1:06.65  
  7 Platt, Victoria L         13 STAC-SE              1:06.64    1:07.50  
      31.65   35.85                                                
  8 Jones, Elise N            14 XCEL-SE              1:11.13    1:08.56  
    1:12.67                                                        
  9 Resha, Lily A             14 XCEL-SE              1:05.47    1:08.62  
      31.65   36.97                                                
 10 Shepherd, Anna K          14 HSA-SE               1:07.14    1:09.04  
 11 Bates, Samantha E         13 XCEL-SE              1:04.27    1:09.92  
      32.92   37.00                                                
 12 Szocska, Lucy             14 XCEL-SE              1:06.67    1:10.34  
    1:10.34                                                        
 13 Lee, Lauren E             14 Makos-SE             1:13.19    1:10.37  
      32.76   37.61                                                
 14 Wills, Amelia R           13 BAY-SE               1:11.18    1:11.03  
    1:11.03                                                        
 15 Suchy, Autumn R           13 OSC-SE                    NT    1:11.04  
      31.54   39.50                                                
 16 Beehn, Emily J            13 XCEL-SE              1:09.78    1:11.74  
    1:11.74                                                        
 
Event 10  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Valdez, Ross E            14 CCAC-GA                52.42      54.36  
      25.70   28.66                                                
  2 Worshek, Riley C          14 HSA-SE                 56.15      56.53  
      26.35   30.18                                                
  3 Sims, Aidan R             14 BAY-SE               1:01.64    1:00.85  
      28.84   32.01                                                
  4 Coleman Jr, Telly D       14 STAC-SE                59.33    1:01.02  
      28.07   32.95                                                
  5 Helton, Matthew A         14 XCEL-SE              1:04.98    1:03.94  
      30.00   33.94                                                
  6 Carrico, Matthew J        14 XCEL-SE              1:01.64    1:04.36  
      29.08   35.28                                                
  7 McDaniel, Jacob K         13 MCC-SE               1:05.51    1:04.82  
      29.81   35.01                                                
  8 Chenard, Oscar C          14 CCAC-GA              1:03.69    1:04.91  
      30.04   34.87                                                
  9 Carroll, Hayden A         13 HSA-SE               1:08.42    1:05.34  
      29.83   35.51                                                
 10 Pierce, Thomas J          13 HSA-SE               1:11.33    1:05.80  
      30.71   35.09                                                
 11 Sweetman, Caden G         13 STAC-SE              1:07.68    1:08.14  
      31.43   36.71                                                
 12 Wright, Connor S          14 XCEL-SE              1:03.11    1:08.21  
      30.89   37.32                                                
 13 Theisen, Landon S         13 HSA-SE               1:11.06    1:08.51  
      32.08   36.43                                                
 14 Kimball, Myles C          13 HSA-SE               1:22.72    1:09.35  
      32.03   37.32                                                
 15 Dyer, Koen P              14 XCEL-SE              1:08.57    1:10.31  
      32.61   37.70                                                
 16 Jones, Hardy E            13 OSC-SE               1:15.26    1:10.47  
      32.89   37.58                                                
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gaines, Riley M           16 XCEL-SE                54.59      57.48  
      26.86   30.62                                                
  2 Brosvik, Bella V          15 XCEL-SE                58.51      59.27  
      27.88   31.39                                                
  3 Morello, McKenna E        17 XCEL-SE                   NT    1:00.53  
      28.69   31.84                                                
  4 Dailey, Taryn L           16 BAY-SE               1:00.57    1:00.87  
      28.72   32.15                                                
  5 Wilson, Avery G           15 BAY-SE               1:01.83    1:01.47  
      28.86   32.61                                                
  6 Gordon, Jewel A           15 BAY-SE               1:01.40    1:02.38  
      28.58   33.80                                                
  7 Allen, Merrin A           16 OSC-SE               1:04.14    1:03.13  
      28.43   34.70                                                
  8 Hedrick, amy X            16 XCEL-SE              1:03.79    1:03.21  
      29.82   33.39                                                
  9 Bates, Valerie S          15 XCEL-SE                59.63    1:03.83  
      29.98   33.85                                                
 10 Vandevier, Kiley N        17 XCEL-SE              1:01.46    1:04.52  
      30.46   34.06                                                
 11 Bye, Tala L               17 XCEL-SE              1:04.41    1:05.27  
      30.03   35.24                                                
 12 Woodring, Payton G        12 CCAC-GA              1:01.73    1:05.41  
      30.33   35.08                                                
 13 Yakushi, Julia M          15 XCEL-SE              1:05.87    1:05.63  
      29.77   35.86                                                
 14 Cardwell, Lexi A          15 XCEL-SE              1:04.65    1:05.97  
      30.38   35.59                                                
 15 Friel, Brooklynn V        17 XCEL-SE              1:01.38    1:06.22  
      31.06   35.16                                                
 16 Kauffman, Rebecca I       16 XCEL-SE              1:04.09    1:06.27  
      30.32   35.95                                                
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lochmaier, Peter G        17 BAY-SE                 50.07      52.09  
      24.75   27.34                                                
  2 Althoff, Zach T           17 BAY-SE                 54.39      54.17  
      25.24   28.93                                                
  3 Greene, Gershwin          17 BAY-SE                 56.69      55.13  
      25.19   29.94                                                
  4 Mashburn, Alex            16 CCAC-GA                53.48      55.74  
      25.75   29.99                                                
  5 Best, Jack                18 BAY-SE                 54.77      56.10  
      25.30   30.80                                                
  6 Clemmer, Joey H           16 XCEL-SE                58.56      57.32  
      26.74   30.58                                                
  7 Hickman, Chase C          16 XCEL-SE                58.35      57.82  
      26.96   30.86                                                
  8 Unhuryan, Daniel E        15 UN-SE                  59.33      57.90  
      27.33   30.57                                                
  9 Kinsler, Austin M         15 XCEL-SE                57.18      58.11  
      27.17   30.94                                                
 10 Heatherly, Reagan D       15 XCEL-SE                58.01      58.62  
      27.29   31.33                                                
 11 Lee, Alex A               17 XCEL-SE              1:00.86      58.79  
      27.24   31.55                                                
 12 Varnell, Chapman D        15 BAY-SE                 59.38      59.11  
      27.68   31.43                                                
 13 Farless, Ryan A           17 Makos-SE             1:01.38    1:00.31  
      27.93   32.38                                                
 14 Lee, Kevin                17 MCC-SE               1:00.70    1:00.62  
      27.80   32.82                                                
 15 Calderon-Schuler, Anthon  16 CCAC-GA              1:01.83    1:00.72  
      28.65   32.07                                                
 16 Beachboard, Jack D        15 Makos-SE             1:01.82    1:00.79  
      28.16   32.63                                                
 
Event 13  Girls 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gordon, Jewel A           15 BAY-SE               4:48.46    4:44.63  
      29.59   35.28   36.25   36.03   41.16   41.92   32.56   31.84
  2 Hedrick, amy X            16 XCEL-SE              4:49.35    4:48.18  
      30.59   34.64   38.10   38.19   39.26   40.41   34.66   32.33
  3 Woods, Dallas L           14 BAY-SE               4:54.90    4:50.64  
      30.03   36.10   37.44   37.39   42.25   42.43   33.13   31.87
  4 Porter, Cecilia M         15 BAY-SE               4:59.62    4:51.28  
      30.13   36.52   38.69   37.86   41.31   41.07   34.44   31.26
  5 Wilson, Avery G           15 BAY-SE               4:57.63    4:54.37  
      30.50   36.01   37.93   37.51   43.50   44.10   32.71   32.11
  6 Jenkins, Lily F           17 The Stingrays-SE     4:59.92    4:54.58  
      30.98   36.45   38.82   37.93   40.37   41.59   35.08   33.36
  7 Bates, Valerie S          15 XCEL-SE              4:35.35    4:58.33  
      32.37   36.56   37.48   37.56   42.40   42.78   34.93   34.25
  8 Maheu, Marissa G          13 XCEL-SE              4:56.33    4:59.38  
      32.05   37.35   36.98   36.64   43.22   44.71   34.70   33.73
  9 Dailey, Taryn L           16 BAY-SE               4:55.57    5:00.45  
      31.51   36.08   40.06   38.89   43.54   44.59   33.35   32.43
 10 Graves, Virginia N        14 HSA-SE               4:57.27    5:02.32  
      31.96   35.67   39.01   39.08   42.70   44.88   35.08   33.94
 11 Woodring, Payton G        12 CCAC-GA              5:14.02    5:03.78  
      31.12   36.11   38.42   36.06   47.50   47.70   34.91   31.96
 12 Waldrep, Ellie G          14 BAY-SE               5:01.41    5:04.72  
      31.26   35.41   38.10   39.11   44.74   45.67   36.59   33.84
 13 Rackel, Audrey K          14 BAY-SE               5:13.53    5:05.68  
      31.48   36.74   40.70   39.49   44.71   45.09   34.82   32.65
 14 Nichols, Saulye N         15 CCAC-GA              5:21.58    5:26.11  
      35.40   41.54   41.92   41.15   46.25   46.92   37.61   35.32
 15 Bates, Samantha E         13 XCEL-SE                   NT    5:31.96  
      35.96   39.80   42.42   41.63   49.10   49.01   37.50   36.54
 16 Haverland, Brooke         15 CCAC-GA              5:28.28    5:37.75  
      35.37   43.21   44.83   41.79   48.09   49.26   38.62   36.58
 
Event 14  Boys 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Freeman, Trey P           16 BAY-SE               3:57.88    3:56.05  
      24.67   28.50   30.19   29.44   35.00   35.15   27.98   25.12
  2 Lochmaier, Peter G        17 BAY-SE               4:00.51    4:07.11  
      26.28   28.80   32.27   31.35   37.29   36.58   27.67   26.87
  3 Althoff, Zach T           17 BAY-SE               4:12.53    4:10.77  
      26.56   30.51   32.14   31.68   36.29   36.41   29.72   27.46
  4 Kirby, Jack S             16 BAY-SE               4:12.70    4:12.23  
      26.99   31.91   32.76   30.73   36.36   37.42   27.96   28.10
  5 Cobb, Jacob D             15 XCEL-SE              4:09.48    4:22.11  
      26.90   30.39   33.12   32.38   40.82   41.22   28.89   28.39
  6 Shaheen, Jonathan M       15 CCAC-GA              4:18.23    4:22.94  
      27.30   31.78   34.26   33.92   37.78   39.34   29.86   28.70
  7 Weekes, Luis              16 BAY-SE               4:31.79    4:23.24  
      28.07   32.45   34.25   33.41   37.07   37.22   31.57   29.20
  8 Valdez, Ross E            14 CCAC-GA              4:16.76    4:28.68  
      27.09   30.48   34.58   34.73   40.62   41.31   30.64   29.23
  9 Hollowell, John M         14 UN-SE                4:28.83    4:31.03  
      28.55   33.17   34.38   34.32   40.18   40.00   30.95   29.48
 10 Mashburn, Alex            16 CCAC-GA              4:31.69    4:33.43  
      27.84   31.98   34.54   34.32   40.42   41.52   32.07   30.74
 11 Fischbach, Nathan R       16 XCEL-SE              4:36.00    4:35.71  
      29.46   35.72   36.06   35.46   39.40   40.23   30.00   29.38
 12 Hickman, Chase C          16 XCEL-SE              4:38.83    4:35.81  
      27.87   31.92   34.19   33.18   43.10   43.12   32.68   29.75
 13 Tippett, Will W           15 BAY-SE               4:45.69    4:38.64  
      29.85   34.34   37.71   35.89   40.51   39.27   31.59   29.48
 14 Calderon-Schuler, Anthon  16 CCAC-GA              4:44.61    4:38.82  
      30.18   34.94   36.27   34.87   40.45   40.52   31.56   30.03
 15 Selph, Drew               16 XCEL-SE              4:44.97    4:41.44  
      31.28   37.37   34.35   32.67   42.83   42.78   30.80   29.36
 16 Brando, Nick L            14 BAY-SE               4:34.91    4:41.74  
      28.49   33.55   34.52   34.60   43.36   44.52   32.68   30.02
 
Event 15  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spielmann, Montse C        9 XCEL-SE              1:08.08    1:07.81  
      33.13   34.68                                                
  2 Mizutani, Lydia I          7 MCC-SE               1:25.78    1:09.17  
      32.51   36.66                                                
  3 Wagner, London L          10 CCAC-GA              1:14.98    1:12.96  
      33.70   39.26                                                
  4 Lydon, Ellie R             9 BAY-SE               1:15.01    1:13.49  
      34.30   39.19                                                
  5 Reyes, Taylor M           10 OSC-SE                    NT    1:14.35  
      34.60   39.75                                                
  6 Bond, Adelaide M           9 MCC-SE               1:16.92    1:15.58  
      34.41   41.17                                                
  7 Malone, Ella S            10 MCC-SE                    NT    1:15.70  
      35.77   39.93                                                
  8 Klotz, Caroline E         10 BAY-SE               1:18.32    1:16.11  
      35.00   41.11                                                
  9 Saylors, Gracison S        9 CCAC-GA              1:16.73    1:16.89  
      36.50   40.39                                                
 10 Meyer, Macie A            10 HSA-SE               1:26.91    1:17.15  
      36.97   40.18                                                
 11 Ferranti, Trevi M          9 XCEL-SE              1:19.99    1:19.26  
      35.97   43.29                                                
 12 Allen, Elizabeth M        10 MCC-SE               1:31.24    1:20.76  
 13 McCoy, Ava C               9 BAY-SE               1:23.64    1:21.00  
      39.00   42.00                                                
 14 Marisko, Addison           9 CCAC-GA              1:22.81    1:21.10  
      37.76   43.34                                                
 15 King, Betsy A             10 HSA-SE               1:26.57    1:24.48  
      37.69   46.79                                                
 16 Boyd, Anna C               7 OSC-SE               1:33.15    1:25.94  
      40.45   45.49                                                
 
Event 16  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Isaac B              10 Makos-SE             1:02.72    1:02.13  
      29.66   32.47                                                
  2 Withrow, Cole             10 CCAC-GA              1:07.05    1:05.08  
      30.74   34.34                                                
  3 Waldrep, Luke R           10 BAY-SE               1:08.39    1:08.49  
      31.82   36.67                                                
  4 Strauss, Grayson C         9 XCEL-SE              1:08.05    1:09.33  
      33.07   36.26                                                
  5 Bedsole, Luke C            9 HSA-SE               1:17.55    1:09.86  
      32.51   37.35                                                
  6 Bryant, Ben R             10 STAC-SE              1:10.58    1:10.31  
      34.31   36.00                                                
  7 Valdez, Franco             9 CCAC-GA              1:15.36    1:11.44  
      33.56   37.88                                                
  8 Conley, Preston A         10 HSA-SE                    NT    1:12.52  
      34.16   38.36                                                
  9 Drugmand, Jean A          10 STAC-SE              1:17.11    1:14.03  
      35.27   38.76                                                
 10 Chenard, Luc              10 CCAC-GA              1:17.88    1:14.26  
      35.29   38.97                                                
 11 Myers, Joseph R           10 BAY-SE               1:21.82    1:15.40  
      34.54   40.86                                                
 12 Allen, William            10 CW-GA                1:21.50    1:16.00  
      34.47   41.53                                                
 13 Lehman, Cooper W          10 BAY-SE               1:17.93    1:16.07  
      34.16   41.91                                                
 14 Taylor, Jonas M            9 MCC-SE               1:22.78    1:17.39  
      37.64   39.75                                                
 15 Helton, Luke D            10 XCEL-SE              1:14.10    1:17.46  
      36.55   40.91                                                
 16 Rodgers, Rhett J          10 MCC-SE               1:19.19    1:17.64  
      36.83   40.81                                                
 
Event 17  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Summar, Zoe K             12 XCEL-SE                54.15      54.50  
      26.59   27.91                                                
  2 Caruso, Nicole E          12 XCEL-SE                56.73      56.94  
      27.42   29.52                                                
  3 DiPasquale, Meredith A    12 XCEL-SE                56.94      57.54  
      27.93   29.61                                                
  4 Bibb, Maddie R            12 HSA-SE               1:11.75      59.20  
      28.08   31.12                                                
  5 Hurst, Savannah N         12 XCEL-SE              1:01.06    1:00.73  
      29.40   31.33                                                
  6 Burnett, Cohen N          12 XCEL-SE              1:04.57    1:01.29  
      29.07   32.22                                                
  7 Weathers, Madelyn J       12 OSC-SE               1:03.38    1:01.83  
      30.15   31.68                                                
  8 Yates, Madelyn G          11 HSA-SE               1:08.45    1:02.72  
      30.48   32.24                                                
  9 Rothman, Parrish G        12 XCEL-SE              1:03.16    1:02.81  
      30.18   32.63                                                
 10 DeWolfe, Madeline L       12 Makos-SE             1:07.58    1:02.84  
      30.58   32.26                                                
 11 Schimmel, Remi E          11 XCEL-SE              1:03.85    1:03.56  
      30.94   32.62                                                
 12 Lumsdaine, Lindsey G      12 UN-SE                1:02.79    1:03.62  
      30.44   33.18                                                
 13 Platt, Olivia C           12 STAC-SE              1:07.64    1:04.65  
      31.18   33.47                                                
 14 Webb, Stella A            12 XCEL-SE              1:05.00    1:04.76  
      30.58   34.18                                                
 15 Nabors, Carlee Z          12 HSA-SE               1:06.44    1:04.79  
      31.44   33.35                                                
 16 Bond, Madeline J          11 MCC-SE               1:06.42    1:05.08  
      31.30   33.78                                                
 
Event 18  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Valdez, Roman             12 CCAC-GA                55.31      55.12  
      26.38   28.74                                                
  2 Bedsole, Chris J          12 HSA-SE                 59.40      57.17  
      27.26   29.91                                                
  3 Bond, Drew B              12 MCC-SE               1:01.93      59.55  
      28.66   30.89                                                
  4 Valdez, Bruno             12 CCAC-GA              1:04.85    1:00.80  
      29.45   31.35                                                
  5 Eastman, Owen M           12 BAY-SE               1:02.15    1:01.36  
      29.80   31.56                                                
  6 Shreve, Gabriel J         12 HSA-SE               1:05.27    1:01.52  
      29.40   32.12                                                
  7 Shaw, Aidan G             12 BAY-SE               1:04.58    1:02.07  
      30.11   31.96                                                
  8 Han, Charlie P            12 BAY-SE               1:03.28    1:02.09  
      30.05   32.04                                                
  9 Withrow, Orrin            12 CCAC-GA                59.08    1:02.23  
      29.34   32.89                                                
 10 Ferranti, Tino T          12 XCEL-SE              1:02.85    1:02.53  
      29.51   33.02                                                
 11 Spielmann, Diego I        12 XCEL-SE              1:02.33    1:02.76  
      30.41   32.35                                                
 12 Von Canon, George Y       12 BAY-SE               1:03.12    1:03.28  
      29.80   33.48                                                
 13 Byrd, Will J              12 HSA-SE               1:06.93    1:05.78  
      31.25   34.53                                                
 14 Gairing, Michael F        12 CW-GA                1:13.75    1:06.05  
      30.55   35.50                                                
 15 Carrico, Jonathan D       11 XCEL-SE              1:06.42    1:06.52  
      31.99   34.53                                                
 16 Dzik, Noah R              12 MCC-SE               1:09.73    1:07.15  
      32.83   34.32                                                
 
Event 19  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quadrini, Claire R         9 HSA-SE                 41.40      41.45  
  2 Chapin, Scout S           10 MCC-SE                 42.15      41.73  
  3 Reyes, Taylor M           10 OSC-SE                    NT      43.78  
  4 Lydon, Ellie R             9 BAY-SE                 44.54      43.82  
  5 Spielmann, Montse C        9 XCEL-SE                44.47      43.87  
  6 McCoy, Ava C               9 BAY-SE                 48.82      44.79  
  6 Wagner, London L          10 CCAC-GA                44.67      44.79  
  8 Chua, Fletcher R          10 HSA-SE                 45.48      44.94  
  9 Bond, Adelaide M           9 MCC-SE                 45.49      45.39  
 10 Meyer, Macie A            10 HSA-SE                 46.75      46.27  
 11 Malone, Ella S            10 MCC-SE                 47.71      46.65  
 12 Saylors, Gracison S        9 CCAC-GA                48.42      48.68  
 13 Ayres, Caroline B         10 HSA-SE                 51.88      48.73  
 14 Ferranti, Trevi M          9 XCEL-SE                49.21      49.87  
 15 Hoover, KaraLin G          8 BAY-SE                 53.10      50.76  
 16 Martin, Hannah             9 MCC-SE                 51.51      52.18  
 
Event 20  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Withrow, Cole             10 CCAC-GA                38.39      38.03  
  2 Hatley, Drew K            10 XCEL-SE                42.93      39.48  
  3 Lee, Isaac B              10 Makos-SE               39.28      39.96  
  4 Conley, Preston A         10 HSA-SE                 44.61      40.79  
  5 Lehman, Cooper W          10 BAY-SE                 42.84      42.27  
  6 Chenard, Luc              10 CCAC-GA                45.15      44.54  
  7 Bedsole, Luke C            9 HSA-SE                 46.37      45.71  
  8 Flasch, Henry J           10 MCC-SE                 46.93      45.84  
  9 John, Nick M               9 MCC-SE                    NT      46.39  
 10 Rodgers, Rhett J          10 MCC-SE                 46.93      47.42  
 11 Taylor, Jonas M            9 MCC-SE                 50.36      47.73  
 12 Allen, William            10 CW-GA                  48.94      47.76  
 13 Kimball, Mason A          10 HSA-SE                 48.39      47.96  
 14 Helton, Luke D            10 XCEL-SE                49.12      48.17  
 15 Baumgartner, Max T         9 HSA-SE                 53.07      49.17  
 16 Allen, Cole T              8 CW-GA                  47.69      49.30  
 
Event 21  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Summar, Zoe K             12 XCEL-SE                32.11      32.19  
  2 Hurst, Savannah N         12 XCEL-SE                35.36      35.76  
  3 Holloway, Annsley B       12 XCEL-SE                36.86      36.19  
  4 Rothman, Parrish G        12 XCEL-SE                37.20      36.25  
  5 Nabors, Carlee Z          12 HSA-SE                 36.88      36.48  
  6 Roberts, Sofia M          11 HSA-SE                 37.45      36.53  
  7 Shive, Lucy R             12 XCEL-SE                37.69      36.84  
  8 Schenck, Caroline P       12 UN-SE                  38.90      37.38  
  9 Platt, Olivia C           12 STAC-SE                37.32      37.65  
 10 Mueller, Camille L        12 XCEL-SE                38.99      38.71  
 11 Shreve, Taya N            12 HSA-SE                 39.59      38.84  
 12 McEniry, Katie G          11 HSA-SE                 39.31      38.91  
 13 Miller, Bella N           11 BAY-SE                 39.42      38.93  
 14 DeWolfe, Madeline L       12 Makos-SE               40.11      38.95  
 15 Bowman, Mallory R         11 Sea Dragons-SE         40.62      39.17  
 16 Brewer, Maya              12 XCEL-SE                39.49      39.21  
 
Event 22  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Jack W             12 BAY-SE                 35.64      32.86  
  2 Eastman, Owen M           12 BAY-SE                 34.60      33.88  
  3 Ferranti, Tino T          12 XCEL-SE                35.92      35.90  
  4 Bond, Drew B              12 MCC-SE                 35.74      36.31  
  5 Valdez, Bruno             12 CCAC-GA                38.54      36.86  
  6 Hesse, Kaden W            12 XCEL-SE                39.15      37.33  
  7 Han, Charlie P            12 BAY-SE                 37.65      37.72  
  8 Ollis, Gavin L            11 CCAC-GA                42.92      38.07  
  9 Frakes, Devon C           12 MCC-SE                 40.37      38.47  
 10 Jung, ian                 11 XCEL-SE                39.89      38.75  
 11 Byrd, Will J              12 HSA-SE                 39.00      38.98  
 12 Flack, Sam J              12 BAY-SE                 43.01      39.64  
 13 Shreve, Gabriel J         12 HSA-SE                 39.79      40.08  
 14 Spielmann, Diego I        12 XCEL-SE                39.05      41.00  
 15 Richardson, Boden G       11 XCEL-SE                41.08      41.08  
 16 Berg, Brandon D           12 XCEL-SE                44.00      42.31  
 
Event 23  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spielmann, Montse C        9 XCEL-SE              1:15.32    1:13.53  
      33.85   39.68                                                
  2 Quadrini, Claire R         9 HSA-SE               1:27.72    1:19.64  
      36.90   42.74                                                
  3 Wagner, London L          10 CCAC-GA                   NT    1:31.76  
      41.56   50.20                                                
  4 Lydon, Ellie R             9 BAY-SE               1:25.31    1:33.10  
      40.32   52.78                                                
  5 Mueller, Miranda C         9 XCEL-SE              1:39.60    1:41.66  
      49.42   52.24                                                
  6 Carrico, Sarah B           8 XCEL-SE                   NT    1:49.43  
      47.35 1:02.08                                                
  7 Shaw, Hunter L             8 BAY-SE                    NT    1:56.15  
      52.33 1:03.82                                                
 
Event 24  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Isaac B              10 Makos-SE             1:11.65    1:14.05  
      34.57   39.48                                                
  2 Valdez, Franco             9 CCAC-GA              1:28.87    1:26.93  
      38.55   48.38                                                
  3 Chenard, Luc              10 CCAC-GA              1:26.39    1:27.41  
      41.28   46.13                                                
  4 Flasch, Ben L             10 MCC-SE               1:45.08    1:27.98  
      39.85   48.13                                                
  5 Lehman, Cooper W          10 BAY-SE               1:31.98    1:32.89  
      39.86   53.03                                                
  6 McManus, Wright W         10 HSA-SE                    NT    1:38.02  
      42.19   55.83                                                
  7 Alexander, Christian Y    10 CW-GA                2:16.94    2:01.13  
      53.01 1:08.12                                                
 
Event 25  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Summar, Zoe K             12 XCEL-SE              1:00.47    1:00.70  
      28.43   32.27                                                
  2 DiPasquale, Meredith A    12 XCEL-SE              1:00.33    1:01.30  
      28.47   32.83                                                
  3 Caruso, Nicole E          12 XCEL-SE              1:04.64    1:03.98  
      29.63   34.35                                                
  4 Hurst, Savannah N         12 XCEL-SE              1:19.94    1:06.52  
      31.07   35.45                                                
  5 Boyd, Leah G              12 OSC-SE               1:08.11    1:07.57  
      31.02   36.55                                                
  6 Yates, Madelyn G          11 HSA-SE               1:13.37    1:08.97  
      32.30   36.67                                                
  7 Rothman, Parrish G        12 XCEL-SE              1:09.37    1:09.05  
      31.95   37.10                                                
  8 Schimmel, Remi E          11 XCEL-SE              1:12.00    1:10.60  
      32.96   37.64                                                
  9 Webb, Stella A            12 XCEL-SE              1:12.12    1:11.09  
      31.99   39.10                                                
 10 Flasch, Belle L           12 UN-SE                1:12.58    1:11.50  
      33.12   38.38                                                
 11 King, Mary Foster F       12 HSA-SE               1:19.65    1:12.11  
      33.35   38.76                                                
 12 Lumsdaine, Lindsey G      12 UN-SE                1:12.12    1:13.08  
      34.45   38.63                                                
 13 DeWolfe, Madeline L       12 Makos-SE             1:16.23    1:16.45  
      34.72   41.73                                                
 14 Bye, Taryn K              12 XCEL-SE              1:18.27    1:16.82  
      35.10   41.72                                                
 15 Platt, Olivia C           12 STAC-SE              1:20.30    1:17.02  
      35.77   41.25                                                
 16 Shreve, Taya N            12 HSA-SE               1:30.66    1:17.13  
      34.93   42.20                                                
 
Event 26  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Valdez, Roman             12 CCAC-GA              1:00.32    1:00.59  
      28.20   32.39                                                
  2 Bedsole, Chris J          12 HSA-SE               1:04.24    1:02.21  
      28.38   33.83                                                
  3 Hickson, Cade C           11 XCEL-SE              1:06.28    1:04.49  
      29.46   35.03                                                
  4 Shaw, Aidan G             12 BAY-SE               1:06.68    1:06.00  
      30.21   35.79                                                
  5 Shreve, Gabriel J         12 HSA-SE               1:08.75    1:07.40  
      31.59   35.81                                                
  6 Von Canon, George Y       12 BAY-SE               1:08.63    1:09.18  
      32.31   36.87                                                
  7 Bond, Drew B              12 MCC-SE               1:11.01    1:09.41  
      32.30   37.11                                                
  8 Ollis, Gavin L            11 CCAC-GA              1:13.67    1:09.76  
      32.32   37.44                                                
  9 Smith, Jack W             12 BAY-SE               1:15.52    1:10.44  
      32.67   37.77                                                
 10 Jung, ian                 11 XCEL-SE              1:17.85    1:13.70  
      33.95   39.75                                                
 11 Spielmann, Diego I        12 XCEL-SE              1:10.60    1:13.84  
      34.30   39.54                                                
 12 Han, Charlie P            12 BAY-SE               1:22.76    1:14.00  
      34.21   39.79                                                
 13 Byrd, Will J              12 HSA-SE               1:17.56    1:14.87  
      34.44   40.43                                                
 14 Eastman, Owen M           12 BAY-SE                    NT    1:17.93  
      36.20   41.73                                                
 15 Gipson, Garet L           11 OSC-SE               1:34.79    1:20.88  
      36.67   44.21                                                
 16 Ward, Brett D             12 XCEL-SE              1:49.40    1:25.02  
      38.75   46.27                                                
 
Event 27  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quadrini, Claire R         9 HSA-SE               1:25.20    1:19.18  
      38.37   40.81                                                
  2 Meyer, Macie A            10 HSA-SE                    NT    1:27.47  
      42.38   45.09                                                
  3 Marisko, Addison           9 CCAC-GA              1:30.74    1:27.66  
  4 Klotz, Caroline E         10 BAY-SE               1:30.09    1:28.13  
      41.29   46.84                                                
  5 Chua, Fletcher R          10 HSA-SE               1:32.55    1:30.12  
      43.46   46.66                                                
  6 Allen, Elizabeth M        10 MCC-SE               1:51.32    1:31.31  
      45.41   45.90                                                
  7 Carrico, Sarah B           8 XCEL-SE                   NT    1:33.61  
      46.45   47.16                                                
  8 McCoy, Ava C               9 BAY-SE               1:41.12    1:34.91  
      46.67   48.24                                                
  9 King, Betsy A             10 HSA-SE               1:45.65    1:38.12  
      47.34   50.78                                                
 10 Flanders, Lexi             8 CW-GA                1:55.84    1:40.17  
      48.57   51.60                                                
 11 Nelson, Camden C           9 BAY-SE               1:45.78    1:40.37  
 12 Tobias, Teagan J          10 BAY-SE               1:47.98    1:41.04  
      46.90   54.14                                                
 13 Boyd, Ada E                9 BAY-SE               1:47.84    1:44.91  
 14 Frakes, Chloe R           10 MCC-SE               1:49.72    1:45.12  
      51.91   53.21                                                
 15 Tansor, Maggie C           9 BAY-SE               2:10.19    1:45.43  
    1:45.43                                                        
 16 Hamilton, Elizabeth N      9 BAY-SE               1:58.97    1:48.59  
      52.68   55.91                                                
 
Event 28  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hatley, Drew K            10 XCEL-SE              1:13.81    1:13.61  
      35.71   37.90                                                
  2 Strauss, Grayson C         9 XCEL-SE              1:13.92    1:14.73  
      36.09   38.64                                                
  3 Valdez, Franco             9 CCAC-GA              1:21.19    1:15.95  
      37.22   38.73                                                
  4 Withrow, Cole             10 CCAC-GA              1:26.60    1:20.03  
      39.15   40.88                                                
  5 Bryant, Ben R             10 STAC-SE              1:21.42    1:20.33  
      38.71   41.62                                                
  6 Drugmand, Jean A          10 STAC-SE              1:25.59    1:23.33  
      40.55   42.78                                                
  7 Myers, Joseph R           10 BAY-SE               1:42.53    1:23.56  
      40.52   43.04                                                
  8 Helton, Luke D            10 XCEL-SE              1:28.67    1:29.22  
      43.62   45.60                                                
  9 Allen, William            10 CW-GA                1:36.00    1:29.31  
      43.03   46.28                                                
 10 Flasch, Henry J           10 MCC-SE               1:31.34    1:30.40  
      44.18   46.22                                                
 11 Rodgers, Rhett J          10 MCC-SE               1:40.15    1:33.15  
      45.78   47.37                                                
 12 Jay, Graham E             10 XCEL-SE              1:41.32    1:33.40  
      45.86   47.54                                                
 13 Taylor, Jonas M            9 MCC-SE               1:32.39    1:34.83  
 14 Lumsdaine, Nathan J        9 XCEL-SE              1:39.78    1:38.12  
 15 Selander, Nathaniel W     10 OSC-SE                    NT    1:40.00  
      49.01   50.99                                                
 16 Maughon, Colt T            8 OSC-SE                    NT    1:42.13  
      49.50   52.63                                                
 
Event 29  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DiPasquale, Meredith A    12 XCEL-SE              1:04.95    1:04.01  
      30.81   33.20                                                
  2 Caruso, Nicole E          12 XCEL-SE              1:06.55    1:05.96  
      32.24   33.72                                                
  3 Yates, Madelyn G          11 HSA-SE               1:13.55    1:07.53  
      32.77   34.76                                                
  4 Boyd, Leah G              12 OSC-SE               1:11.54    1:09.20  
      33.28   35.92                                                
  5 Rothman, Parrish G        12 XCEL-SE              1:09.74    1:09.37  
      33.65   35.72                                                
  6 Shive, Lucy R             12 XCEL-SE              1:12.35    1:12.69  
      35.89   36.80                                                
  7 Burnett, Cohen N          12 XCEL-SE              1:15.65    1:12.78  
      35.25   37.53                                                
  8 King, Mary Foster F       12 HSA-SE               1:14.43    1:12.90  
      35.37   37.53                                                
  9 Nabors, Carlee Z          12 HSA-SE               1:16.89    1:13.18  
      36.18   37.00                                                
 10 Skiles, Reese D           11 BAY-SE               1:18.14    1:13.36  
      34.90   38.46                                                
 11 Weathers, Madelyn J       12 OSC-SE               1:12.49    1:14.23  
      36.20   38.03                                                
 12 Schenck, Caroline P       12 UN-SE                1:13.05    1:14.26  
      35.82   38.44                                                
 13 Holloway, Annsley B       12 XCEL-SE              1:20.38    1:15.19  
      36.92   38.27                                                
 14 Coppinger, Laken M        11 BAY-SE               1:18.63    1:15.62  
      37.63   37.99                                                
 15 Webb, Stella A            12 XCEL-SE              1:17.08    1:16.37  
      37.35   39.02                                                
 16 Mueller, Camille L        12 XCEL-SE              1:15.98    1:16.40  
      36.94   39.46                                                
 
Event 30  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Valdez, Roman             12 CCAC-GA              1:04.41    1:03.92  
      32.15   31.77                                                
  2 Bedsole, Chris J          12 HSA-SE               1:12.18    1:06.10  
      31.98   34.12                                                
  3 Hickson, Cade C           11 XCEL-SE              1:06.03    1:06.74  
      31.91   34.83                                                
  4 Ollis, Gavin L            11 CCAC-GA              1:18.03    1:08.45  
      33.32   35.13                                                
  5 Smith, Jack W             12 BAY-SE               1:10.62    1:08.78  
      33.60   35.18                                                
  6 Richardson, Boden G       11 XCEL-SE              1:10.69    1:09.25  
      33.44   35.81                                                
  7 Byrd, Will J              12 HSA-SE               1:11.89    1:10.20  
      34.49   35.71                                                
  8 Von Canon, George Y       12 BAY-SE               1:11.23    1:13.23  
      35.67   37.56                                                
  9 Richardson, Camden R      11 XCEL-SE              1:16.15    1:14.41  
      36.37   38.04                                                
 10 Valdez, Bruno             12 CCAC-GA              1:17.30    1:14.54  
      36.51   38.03                                                
 11 Withrow, Orrin            12 CCAC-GA              1:15.85    1:14.74  
      36.10   38.64                                                
 12 Gairing, Michael F        12 CW-GA                1:20.83    1:15.45  
      35.93   39.52                                                
 13 Hesse, Kaden W            12 XCEL-SE              1:14.54    1:15.47  
    1:14.10    1.37                                                
 14 Carrico, Jonathan D       11 XCEL-SE              1:15.72    1:15.57  
      36.67   38.90                                                
 15 Flack, Sam J              12 BAY-SE               1:22.12    1:18.66  
      38.17   40.49                                                
 16 Dzik, Noah R              12 MCC-SE               1:20.97    1:22.14  
      41.48   40.66                                                
 
Event 31  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chapin, Scout S           10 MCC-SE                 30.41      29.78  
  2 Spielmann, Montse C        9 XCEL-SE                31.80      31.30  
  3 Wagner, London L          10 CCAC-GA                30.97      31.62  
  4 Malone, Ella S            10 MCC-SE                 34.63      32.19  
  5 Reyes, Taylor M           10 OSC-SE                    NT      33.14  
  6 Meyer, Macie A            10 HSA-SE                 34.36      33.27  
  7 Bond, Adelaide M           9 MCC-SE                 33.18      33.77  
  8 Ayres, Caroline B         10 HSA-SE                    NT      34.13  
  9 Ferranti, Trevi M          9 XCEL-SE                34.79      34.43  
 10 McCoy, Ava C               9 BAY-SE                 37.01      34.96  
 11 Klotz, Caroline E         10 BAY-SE                 35.45      35.21  
 12 Allen, Elizabeth M        10 MCC-SE                 36.28      35.52  
 13 King, Betsy A             10 HSA-SE                 35.80      35.97  
 14 Marisko, Addison           9 CCAC-GA                36.03      36.53  
 15 Saylors, Gracison S        9 CCAC-GA                34.42      36.63  
 16 Martin, Hannah             9 MCC-SE                 39.87      38.62  
 
Event 32  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Withrow, Cole             10 CCAC-GA                28.69      29.13  
  2 Waldrep, Luke R           10 BAY-SE                 30.13      29.31  
  3 Hatley, Drew K            10 XCEL-SE                30.02      30.13  
  4 Bedsole, Luke C            9 HSA-SE                 31.77      31.09  
  5 Conley, Preston A         10 HSA-SE                 32.45      32.35  
  6 Bryant, Ben R             10 STAC-SE                31.68      32.70  
  7 Rodgers, Rhett J          10 MCC-SE                 33.18      33.33  
  8 Myers, Joseph R           10 BAY-SE                 37.35      34.64  
  9 Taylor, Jonas M            9 MCC-SE                 35.37      34.82  
 10 Drugmand, Jean A          10 STAC-SE                34.49      34.85  
 11 Allen, William            10 CW-GA                  35.64      34.97  
 12 Derrick, Andrew C         10 HSA-SE                 37.48      35.68  
 13 McManus, Wright W         10 HSA-SE                 34.63      35.69  
 14 Flasch, Henry J           10 MCC-SE                 37.04      35.86  
 15 Reber, Jake G              9 CW-GA                  37.46      35.89  
 16 Kimball, Mason A          10 HSA-SE                 36.77      35.90  
 
Event 33  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DiPasquale, Meredith A    12 XCEL-SE                26.23      26.67  
  2 Bibb, Maddie R            12 HSA-SE                 27.72      27.35  
  3 Boyd, Leah G              12 OSC-SE                 29.05      28.11  
  4 DeWolfe, Madeline L       12 Makos-SE               28.99      28.38  
  5 Hurst, Savannah N         12 XCEL-SE                29.22      28.56  
  6 Lumsdaine, Lindsey G      12 UN-SE                  28.89      29.20  
  7 McEniry, Katie G          11 HSA-SE                 29.79      29.32  
  8 Taylor, Devyn K           11 HSA-SE                 29.51      29.48  
  9 Wiggins, Teresa L         12 HSA-SE                 30.10      29.74  
  9 Roberts, Sofia M          11 HSA-SE                 29.92      29.74  
 11 Mueller, Camille L        12 XCEL-SE                29.94      29.82  
 12 Johnson, Katherine M      12 BAY-SE                 29.99      29.89  
 13 Coppinger, Laken M        11 BAY-SE                 31.15      30.10  
 14 Platt, Olivia C           12 STAC-SE                29.35      30.14  
 15 Flasch, Belle L           12 UN-SE                  30.62      30.19  
 16 Bond, Madeline J          11 MCC-SE                 30.19      30.30  
 
Event 34  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Valdez, Roman             12 CCAC-GA                25.19      25.38  
  2 Hickson, Cade C           11 XCEL-SE                26.52      26.76  
  3 Bond, Drew B              12 MCC-SE                 28.07      27.49  
  4 Ferranti, Tino T          12 XCEL-SE                27.32      27.61  
  5 Ollis, Gavin L            11 CCAC-GA                28.15      27.86  
  6 Shaw, Aidan G             12 BAY-SE                 28.71      28.04  
  7 Richardson, Boden G       11 XCEL-SE                28.03      28.28  
  8 Richardson, Camden R      11 XCEL-SE                28.27      28.37  
  9 Spielmann, Diego I        12 XCEL-SE                28.77      28.70  
 10 Withrow, Orrin            12 CCAC-GA                27.46      29.04  
 11 Jung, ian                 11 XCEL-SE                32.07      30.13  
 12 Gipson, Garet L           11 OSC-SE                 31.66      30.73  
 13 Hesse, Kaden W            12 XCEL-SE                30.95      30.98  
 13 Frakes, Devon C           12 MCC-SE                 31.29      30.98  
 15 Chandler, Jack H          11 Sea Dragons-SE         34.29      31.91  
 16 Cuaresma, Francis D       11 CCAC-GA                35.87      32.88  
 
Event 35  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chapin, Scout S           10 MCC-SE               1:18.54    1:18.52  
      35.85   42.67                                                
  2 Quadrini, Claire R         9 HSA-SE               1:22.78    1:20.09  
      36.33   43.76                                                
  3 Spielmann, Montse C        9 XCEL-SE              1:20.13    1:20.70  
      37.63   43.07                                                
  4 Malone, Ella S            10 MCC-SE               1:27.64    1:26.84  
      38.22   48.62                                                
  5 Reyes, Taylor M           10 OSC-SE                    NT    1:27.05  
      38.89   48.16                                                
  6 Bond, Adelaide M           9 MCC-SE               1:26.81    1:27.21  
      39.36   47.85                                                
  7 Lydon, Ellie R             9 BAY-SE               1:27.31    1:28.00  
      38.66   49.34                                                
  8 Chua, Fletcher R          10 HSA-SE               1:31.13    1:29.17  
      43.83   45.34                                                
  9 Allen, Elizabeth M        10 MCC-SE               1:32.11    1:32.52  
      40.57   51.95                                                
 10 Klotz, Caroline E         10 BAY-SE               1:32.29    1:32.77  
 11 McCoy, Ava C               9 BAY-SE               1:37.82    1:33.00  
      46.13   46.87                                                
 12 Ferranti, Trevi M          9 XCEL-SE              1:34.34    1:33.01  
      41.47   51.54                                                
 13 Marisko, Addison           9 CCAC-GA              1:39.90    1:36.99  
      42.25   54.74                                                
 14 Tomlinson, Adah R          9 XCEL-SE              1:39.03    1:37.41  
      44.75   52.66                                                
 15 Shaw, Hunter L             8 BAY-SE               1:40.54    1:38.49  
      44.81   53.68                                                
 16 Boyd, Anna C               7 OSC-SE               2:02.22    1:38.60  
      46.18   52.42                                                
 
Event 36  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hatley, Drew K            10 XCEL-SE              1:15.22    1:14.83  
      35.42   39.41                                                
  2 Strauss, Grayson C         9 XCEL-SE              1:15.74    1:17.98  
      35.02   42.96                                                
  3 Conley, Preston A         10 HSA-SE                    NT    1:19.26  
      39.17   40.09                                                
  4 Waldrep, Luke R           10 BAY-SE               1:18.34    1:19.50  
      37.94   41.56                                                
  5 Valdez, Franco             9 CCAC-GA              1:26.24    1:20.37  
      37.20   43.17                                                
  6 Bedsole, Luke C            9 HSA-SE               1:26.42    1:20.43  
      36.72   43.71                                                
  7 Lehman, Cooper W          10 BAY-SE               1:27.43    1:22.77  
      38.84   43.93                                                
  8 Chenard, Luc              10 CCAC-GA              1:27.01    1:24.32  
      40.52   43.80                                                
  9 Myers, Joseph R           10 BAY-SE               1:34.42    1:26.98  
      39.67   47.31                                                
 10 Allen, William            10 CW-GA                1:35.76    1:27.15  
      41.05   46.10                                                
 11 Flasch, Ben L             10 MCC-SE               1:30.17    1:27.64  
      41.11   46.53                                                
 12 Taylor, Jonas M            9 MCC-SE               1:33.76    1:28.47  
      43.37   45.10                                                
 13 Bryant, Ben R             10 STAC-SE              1:27.29    1:29.13  
      40.57   48.56                                                
 14 Drugmand, Jean A          10 STAC-SE              1:30.09    1:31.39  
      41.37   50.02                                                
 15 Flasch, Henry J           10 MCC-SE               1:32.34    1:31.58  
      43.41   48.17                                                
 16 McManus, Wright W         10 HSA-SE                    NT    1:34.71  
      43.58   51.13                                                
 
Event 37  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Summar, Zoe K             12 XCEL-SE              1:02.10    1:02.59  
      29.09   33.50                                                
  2 Caruso, Nicole E          12 XCEL-SE              1:07.40    1:06.58  
      30.75   35.83                                                
  3 Boyd, Leah G              12 OSC-SE               1:09.92    1:08.66  
      32.72   35.94                                                
  4 Rothman, Parrish G        12 XCEL-SE              1:11.53    1:08.76  
      31.74   37.02                                                
  5 Hurst, Savannah N         12 XCEL-SE              1:09.45    1:08.98  
      33.47   35.51                                                
  6 Yates, Madelyn G          11 HSA-SE               1:14.86    1:09.42  
      31.95   37.47                                                
  7 Nabors, Carlee Z          12 HSA-SE               1:13.44    1:12.28  
      33.94   38.34                                                
  8 DeWolfe, Madeline L       12 Makos-SE             1:16.55    1:12.82  
      34.36   38.46                                                
  9 Platt, Olivia C           12 STAC-SE              1:13.89    1:13.23  
      34.71   38.52                                                
 10 Shive, Lucy R             12 XCEL-SE              1:15.62    1:13.40  
      34.17   39.23                                                
 11 Schenck, Caroline P       12 UN-SE                1:12.85    1:13.72  
      35.19   38.53                                                
 12 Burnett, Cohen N          12 XCEL-SE              1:13.84    1:14.39  
      33.01   41.38                                                
 13 Schimmel, Remi E          11 XCEL-SE              1:13.89    1:14.40  
      34.93   39.47                                                
 14 McEniry, Katie G          11 HSA-SE               1:27.55    1:14.55  
      34.00   40.55                                                
 15 Weathers, Madelyn J       12 OSC-SE               1:20.78    1:14.96  
      34.56   40.40                                                
 16 Webb, Stella A            12 XCEL-SE              1:15.21    1:15.02  
      34.43   40.59                                                
 
Event 38  Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bedsole, Chris J          12 HSA-SE               1:11.14    1:04.11  
      28.43   35.68                                                
  2 Hickson, Cade C           11 XCEL-SE              1:06.14    1:06.24  
      29.99   36.25                                                
  3 Smith, Jack W             12 BAY-SE               1:09.89    1:07.03  
      31.83   35.20                                                
  4 Eastman, Owen M           12 BAY-SE               1:14.98    1:09.41  
      33.62   35.79                                                
  5 Shreve, Gabriel J         12 HSA-SE               1:13.86    1:11.54  
      33.22   38.32                                                
  6 Bond, Drew B              12 MCC-SE               1:12.97    1:11.58  
      33.36   38.22                                                
  7 Valdez, Bruno             12 CCAC-GA              1:15.83    1:12.11  
      34.69   37.42                                                
  8 Shaw, Aidan G             12 BAY-SE               1:12.98    1:12.16  
      32.74   39.42                                                
  9 Von Canon, George Y       12 BAY-SE               1:12.29    1:12.50  
      33.28   39.22                                                
 10 Han, Charlie P            12 BAY-SE               1:15.89    1:12.67  
      35.70   36.97                                                
 11 Byrd, Will J              12 HSA-SE               1:14.36    1:14.05  
      34.46   39.59                                                
 12 Jung, ian                 11 XCEL-SE              1:18.51    1:16.72  
      35.06   41.66                                                
 13 Gairing, Michael F        12 CW-GA                1:21.20    1:16.82  
      34.51   42.31                                                
 14 Hesse, Kaden W            12 XCEL-SE              1:17.78    1:17.28  
      35.30   41.98                                                
 15 Withrow, Orrin            12 CCAC-GA              1:15.31    1:17.30  
      35.36   41.94                                                
 16 Frakes, Devon C           12 MCC-SE               1:19.27    1:18.03  
      37.48   40.55                                                
 
Event 39  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lydon, Ellie R             9 BAY-SE               2:41.04    2:41.91  
      37.01   42.07   42.47   40.36                                
  2 Ayres, Caroline B         10 HSA-SE                    NT    2:44.41  
      36.39   42.02   44.11   41.89                                
  3 Wagner, London L          10 CCAC-GA              2:44.30    2:46.13  
      36.97   42.49   40.62   46.05                                
  4 Chua, Fletcher R          10 HSA-SE               3:04.06    2:49.43  
      38.05   42.92   44.55   43.91                                
  5 Reyes, Taylor M           10 OSC-SE                    NT    2:49.65  
      36.36   42.24   46.12   44.93                                
  6 Saylors, Gracison S        9 CCAC-GA              3:12.84    2:50.07  
      38.34   43.62   43.79   44.32                                
  7 Malone, Ella S            10 MCC-SE               2:53.85    2:50.24  
      37.17   44.04   45.39   43.64                                
  8 Klotz, Caroline E         10 BAY-SE               3:03.78    2:52.62  
      37.13   45.39   44.73   45.37                                
  9 Tomlinson, Adah R          9 XCEL-SE              2:41.35    3:05.93  
      40.86   49.11   49.85   46.11                                
 10 Carrico, Sarah B           8 XCEL-SE                   NT    3:10.10  
      43.08   49.22   49.91   47.89                                
 11 Mueller, Miranda C         9 XCEL-SE              3:09.86    3:12.26  
      42.74   51.90   49.29   48.33                                
 12 Flanders, Lexi             8 CW-GA                3:20.64    3:20.11  
      47.61   50.82   51.62   50.06                                
 13 Shaw, Hunter L             8 BAY-SE               3:44.38    3:21.89  
      45.41   53.29   52.97   50.22                                
 
Event 40  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Isaac B              10 Makos-SE             2:22.88    2:13.88  
      29.96   33.90   34.73   35.29                                
  2 Withrow, Cole             10 CCAC-GA              2:28.83    2:26.85  
      32.06   37.94   39.74   37.11                                
  3 Strauss, Grayson C         9 XCEL-SE                   NT    2:34.29  
      36.03   41.38   41.32   35.56                                
  4 Bryant, Ben R             10 STAC-SE              2:31.50    2:35.64  
      35.24   40.47   41.61   38.32                                
  5 Valdez, Franco             9 CCAC-GA              2:43.04    2:39.48  
      36.16   41.62   41.71   39.99                                
  6 Waldrep, Luke R           10 BAY-SE               2:32.52    2:42.99  
      35.23   43.49   43.22   41.05                                
  7 Chenard, Luc              10 CCAC-GA              2:45.26    2:44.29  
      37.89   41.91   42.66   41.83                                
  8 Drugmand, Jean A          10 STAC-SE              2:47.22    2:45.40  
      37.97   44.21   43.36   39.86                                
  9 Helton, Luke D            10 XCEL-SE              2:45.12    2:47.06  
      38.26   43.13   43.68   41.99                                
 10 Lehman, Cooper W          10 BAY-SE               2:47.41    2:51.90  
      38.56   42.49   44.60   46.25                                
 11 Myers, Joseph R           10 BAY-SE               3:07.61    3:03.83  
      38.83   47.60   50.65   46.75                                
 12 Reber, Jake G              9 CW-GA                3:21.89    3:06.23  
      39.25   47.25   50.50   49.23                                
 13 Alexander, Christian Y    10 CW-GA                3:26.45    3:25.28  
      50.57   51.10   51.35   52.26                                
 14 Roberson, Seth M           9 BAY-SE                    NT    3:29.14  
      49.49   55.18   51.49   52.98                                
 15 Hitchcox, Braden C         8 OSC-SE                    NT    3:40.57  
      47.91   58.04   58.19   56.43                                
 
Event 41  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Summar, Zoe K             12 XCEL-SE              1:57.68    1:58.56  
      27.50   30.05   30.73   30.28                                
  2 Caruso, Nicole E          12 XCEL-SE              2:01.86    2:04.50  
      28.55   31.85   33.10   31.00                                
  3 DiPasquale, Meredith A    12 XCEL-SE              2:07.17    2:05.99  
      28.56   31.79   33.48   32.16                                
  4 Boyd, Leah G              12 OSC-SE               2:09.18    2:10.68  
      29.20   32.63   34.49   34.36                                
  5 Bibb, Maddie R            12 HSA-SE               2:20.16    2:13.52  
      30.15   34.73   35.19   33.45                                
  6 Weathers, Madelyn J       12 OSC-SE               2:16.81    2:18.48  
      32.71   36.85   36.37   32.55                                
  7 Schimmel, Remi E          11 XCEL-SE              2:17.82    2:19.26  
      33.51   35.88   35.51   34.36                                
  8 Hawkins, Ali A            11 XCEL-SE              2:23.96    2:21.37  
      34.02   36.72   36.22   34.41                                
  9 Burnett, Cohen N          12 XCEL-SE              2:27.71    2:22.57  
      31.95   37.02   39.09   34.51                                
 10 Schenck, Caroline P       12 UN-SE                2:24.31    2:23.55  
      31.60   36.06   37.71   38.18                                
 11 Bye, Taryn K              12 XCEL-SE              2:25.29    2:25.11  
      33.18   37.01   38.03   36.89                                
 12 Brewer, Maya              12 XCEL-SE              2:26.56    2:27.23  
      33.13   37.56   38.64   37.90                                
 13 Bond, Madeline J          11 MCC-SE               2:26.46    2:27.37  
      33.91   37.33   39.40   36.73                                
 14 Webb, Stella A            12 XCEL-SE              2:25.66    2:28.29  
      33.44   38.23   38.58   38.04                                
 15 McEniry, Katie G          11 HSA-SE               2:47.58    2:29.68  
      33.78   38.86   39.31   37.73                                
 16 Coppinger, Laken M        11 BAY-SE               2:31.95    2:29.86  
      34.30   38.80   38.99   37.77                                
 
Event 42  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Valdez, Roman             12 CCAC-GA              2:00.93    2:01.84  
      28.82   31.80   31.66   29.56                                
  2 Smith, Jack W             12 BAY-SE               2:11.01    2:08.58  
      29.41   31.83   33.60   33.74                                
  3 Shreve, Gabriel J         12 HSA-SE               2:14.10    2:11.78  
      30.49   33.51   34.50   33.28                                
  4 Han, Charlie P            12 BAY-SE               2:11.87    2:12.88  
      31.21   33.83   34.01   33.83                                
  5 Valdez, Bruno             12 CCAC-GA              2:19.83    2:16.38  
      31.52   35.60   36.26   33.00                                
  6 Richardson, Boden G       11 XCEL-SE              2:18.17    2:16.46  
      31.46   34.62   36.40   33.98                                
  7 Spielmann, Diego I        12 XCEL-SE              2:17.22    2:17.49  
      31.49   36.04   36.68   33.28                                
  8 Eastman, Owen M           12 BAY-SE               2:20.44    2:19.32  
      31.70   37.09   36.68   33.85                                
  9 Shaw, Aidan G             12 BAY-SE               2:21.62    2:20.03  
      31.43   35.85   37.42   35.33                                
 10 Carrico, Jonathan D       11 XCEL-SE              2:20.42    2:20.25  
      32.74   35.78   36.42   35.31                                
 11 Richardson, Camden R      11 XCEL-SE              2:17.70    2:20.54  
      31.55   35.87   37.52   35.60                                
 12 Von Canon, George Y       12 BAY-SE               2:20.90    2:22.46  
      32.82   36.20   37.19   36.25                                
 13 Withrow, Orrin            12 CCAC-GA              2:19.42    2:27.41  
      32.54   36.53   39.07   39.27                                
 14 Frakes, Devon C           12 MCC-SE               2:25.88    2:27.71  
      33.51   37.86   39.04   37.30                                
 15 Dzik, Noah R              12 MCC-SE               2:30.18    2:32.49  
      35.84   39.76   40.72   36.17                                
 16 Flack, Sam J              12 BAY-SE               2:37.40    2:36.52  
      37.07   40.34   40.92   38.19                                
 
Event 43  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Woods, Dallas L           14 BAY-SE               2:33.68    2:29.62  
      34.39   38.00   38.73   38.50                                
  2 Waldrep, Ellie G          14 BAY-SE               2:44.00    2:41.20  
      36.32   40.71   42.20   41.97                                
  3 Platt, Victoria L         13 STAC-SE                   NT    2:41.76  
      38.43   41.83   41.38   40.12                                
  4 Hudson, Margaret Anne F   13 BAY-SE                    NT    2:45.66  
      37.29   42.01   43.04   43.32                                
  5 Friel, Sammy R            13 XCEL-SE              2:45.38    2:48.21  
      37.34   42.21   44.00   44.66                                
  6 Hawkins, Lexi M           14 XCEL-SE              2:59.57    2:57.01  
      39.39   45.20   46.30   46.12                                
  7 Byrd, Maddie E            14 HSA-SE               3:03.76    2:57.73  
      40.48   44.76   46.75   45.74                                
  8 Wills, Amelia R           13 BAY-SE               3:05.42    2:59.00  
      40.60   45.18   46.20   47.02                                
  9 Chippeaux, Erin N         13 STAC-SE                   NT    3:05.21  
      43.31   48.04   47.37   46.49                                
 10 Cevallos, Maya E          14 STAC-SE                   NT    3:11.00  
      44.65   48.02   49.80   48.53                                
 11 Massengale, Morgan T      14 MCC-SE                    NT    3:11.30  
      43.52   49.34   50.09   48.35                                
 12 Prince, Jessie C          14 The Stingrays-SE          NT    3:13.71  
      44.31   49.26   50.67   49.47                                
 13 Lee, Miah G               14 CCAC-GA              3:12.74    3:13.77  
      42.91   49.88   51.44   49.54                                
 14 Waters, Deanna C          13 HSA-SE               3:30.16    3:16.43  
      44.92   50.15   51.45   49.91                                
 15 Speraw, Brithny H         13 BAY-SE               3:27.30    3:24.68  
      45.66   51.34   54.69   52.99                                
 16 Bauer, Maddie I           13 XCEL-SE              3:29.44    3:31.86  
      47.96   54.68   56.74   52.48                                
 
Event 44  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bethel, Henry             14 CCAC-GA              2:29.18    2:24.38  
      31.71   36.57   37.72   38.38                                
  2 Post, Chase W             13 BAY-SE               2:31.17    2:32.21  
      32.65   37.94   40.05   41.57                                
  3 Pierce, Thomas J          13 HSA-SE               2:49.16    2:32.67  
      33.82   39.03   40.25   39.57                                
  4 Jones, Tucker T           14 STAC-SE              2:32.04    2:34.57  
      35.34   40.38   39.87   38.98                                
  5 Haley, Will A             13 CCAC-GA              2:34.02    2:39.06  
      35.25   40.24   41.69   41.88                                
  6 Frakes, Ian M             13 MCC-SE               2:46.31    2:39.49  
      36.98   41.07   41.78   39.66                                
  7 Chua, CJ J                13 HSA-SE               3:12.16    2:39.89  
      36.54   40.91   41.97   40.47                                
  8 Fitzsimmons, Finn J       13 MCC-SE               2:42.83    2:40.05  
      35.70   41.13   42.05   41.17                                
  9 Kimball, Myles C          13 HSA-SE               2:57.16    2:41.05  
      36.91   42.19   41.91   40.04                                
 10 Carroll, Hayden A         13 HSA-SE               2:53.46    2:43.79  
      38.07   41.39   42.67   41.66                                
 11 Stockton, Nick G          13 CW-GA                3:26.89    2:58.47  
      38.02   45.26   47.67   47.52                                
 12 Scarborough, Eli M        14 XCEL-SE                   NT    3:02.37  
      41.34   46.01   47.90   47.12                                
 13 Hyatt, Mike V             13 HSA-SE               3:15.16    3:06.21  
      41.32   47.50   48.70   48.69                                
 14 Shaheen, Matthew J        13 CCAC-GA              3:45.66    3:08.48  
      42.61   47.80   49.25   48.82                                
 15 Robertson, Jack C         13 CW-GA                     NT    3:40.92  
      47.94   56.84   59.46   56.68                                
 
Event 45  Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hedrick, amy X            16 XCEL-SE              2:34.27    2:34.07  
      35.32   39.04   39.37   40.34                                
  2 Gordon, Jewel A           15 BAY-SE               2:38.09    2:35.27  
      35.53   39.61   40.34   39.79                                
  3 Araque, Diana F           15 XCEL-SE              2:36.49    2:35.72  
      35.32   39.83   39.95   40.62                                
  4 Jenkins, Lily F           17 The Stingrays-SE     2:32.67    2:37.69  
      36.62   40.35   40.78   39.94                                
  5 Brosvik, Alex C           17 XCEL-SE              2:31.76    2:39.59  
      35.26   40.13   41.60   42.60                                
  6 Bratsch, Marlee J         16 XCEL-SE              2:44.79    2:41.90  
      37.69   41.26   41.46   41.49                                
  7 Chapman, Izzy I           16 XCEL-SE              2:39.71    2:42.57  
      37.74   41.48   41.97   41.38                                
  8 Porter, Cecilia M         15 BAY-SE               2:33.37    2:42.75  
      37.25   42.62   41.16   41.72                                
  9 McCarter, Emily Grace G   17 SAC-SE               2:49.05    2:43.50  
      37.25   40.80   42.54   42.91                                
 10 Bates, Valerie S          15 XCEL-SE              2:35.01    2:43.87  
      38.47   42.28   41.47   41.65                                
 11 Conley, Josephine A       15 CCAC-GA              2:48.12    2:44.48  
      37.27   41.63   43.55   42.03                                
 12 Vandevier, Kiley N        17 XCEL-SE              2:42.25    2:47.86  
      38.75   42.04   43.30   43.77                                
 13 Bye, Tala L               17 XCEL-SE              2:50.13    2:48.95  
      36.65   42.04   45.22   45.04                                
 14 Kathage, Celina           15 XCEL-SE              2:53.00    2:51.04  
      37.61   44.11   44.55   44.77                                
 15 Nichols, Saulye N         15 CCAC-GA              2:52.80    2:51.90  
      39.36   44.04   44.21   44.29                                
 16 Martin, Rachel C          16 XCEL-SE              2:51.74    2:53.33  
      38.40   43.59   44.68   46.66                                
 
Event 46  Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clemmer, Joey H           16 XCEL-SE              2:11.74    2:14.71  
      30.18   33.44   34.85   36.24                                
  2 Weekes, Luis              16 BAY-SE               2:21.80    2:17.80  
      31.55   35.79   35.77   34.69                                
  3 Freeman, Trey P           16 BAY-SE               2:14.94    2:18.85  
      31.12   35.12   36.53   36.08                                
  4 Unhuryan, Daniel E        15 UN-SE                2:27.36    2:22.68  
      32.18   36.30   37.02   37.18                                
  5 Shaheen, Jonathan M       15 CCAC-GA              2:20.62    2:23.52  
      31.89   36.77   37.39   37.47                                
  6 Beachboard, Jack D        15 Makos-SE             2:26.45    2:24.58  
      32.94   37.02   37.23   37.39                                
  7 Horne, David E            15 MCC-SE               2:21.50    2:25.02  
      33.45   37.12   37.19   37.26                                
  8 Kalajdzic, David          15 UN-SE                2:28.31    2:27.57  
      33.81   38.48   37.87   37.41                                
  9 Tippett, Will W           15 BAY-SE               2:31.82    2:27.80  
      33.48   38.25   38.23   37.84                                
 10 Cobb, Jacob D             15 XCEL-SE              2:27.38    2:28.45  
      34.32   37.96   38.17   38.00                                
 11 Worshek, Caleb D          16 HSA-SE               2:16.68    2:29.24  
      34.51   38.35   38.54   37.84                                
 12 Fultz, Griffin C          15 XCEL-SE              2:27.02    2:31.15  
      34.39   38.72   39.33   38.71                                
 13 Jordan, Joseph B          15 XCEL-SE                   NT    2:32.25  
      33.37   39.20   40.31   39.37                                
 14 Perrone, Jonathan M       15 XCEL-SE              2:34.32    2:33.30  
      35.03   38.83   39.59   39.85                                
 15 Cotten, Weston W          16 STAC-SE              2:44.39    2:36.43  
      34.34   39.58   40.97   41.54                                
 16 Snead, Christian J        16 The Stingrays-SE     2:33.81    2:36.63  
      34.94   39.65   40.74   41.30                                
 
Event 47  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Waldrep, Ellie G          14 BAY-SE                 58.53      58.93  
      28.98   29.95                                                
  2 Woods, Dallas L           14 BAY-SE               1:00.30    1:02.04  
      29.97   32.07                                                
  3 Platt, Victoria L         13 STAC-SE              1:03.80    1:04.36  
      31.86   32.50                                                
  4 Maheu, Marissa G          13 XCEL-SE              1:05.88    1:04.47  
      31.67   32.80                                                
  5 Resha, Lily A             14 XCEL-SE              1:03.63    1:04.81  
      32.15   32.66                                                
  6 Rackel, Audrey K          14 BAY-SE               1:05.25    1:05.10  
      31.18   33.92                                                
  7 Bates, Samantha E         13 XCEL-SE              1:04.34    1:05.11  
      32.00   33.11                                                
  8 Barrett, Ashlyn H         13 XCEL-SE              1:05.49    1:05.90  
      31.90   34.00                                                
  9 Beehn, Emily J            13 XCEL-SE              1:09.22    1:06.47  
      31.98   34.49                                                
 10 Szocska, Lucy             14 XCEL-SE              1:03.40    1:06.52  
      32.34   34.18                                                
 11 Jones, Elise N            14 XCEL-SE              1:04.35    1:06.95  
      32.71   34.24                                                
 12 Graves, Virginia N        14 HSA-SE               1:14.61    1:07.20  
      32.31   34.89                                                
 13 Bohannon, Lydia R         13 BAY-SE               1:06.99    1:08.84  
      33.59   35.25                                                
 14 Bagwell, Clara E          13 HSA-SE               1:08.65    1:09.17  
      32.73   36.44                                                
 15 Shepherd, Anna K          14 HSA-SE               1:09.15    1:09.23  
      34.08   35.15                                                
 16 Weis, Anna E              14 XCEL-SE              1:10.16    1:11.02  
      34.19   36.83                                                
 
Event 48  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hollowell, John M         14 UN-SE                  54.74      55.87  
      27.54   28.33                                                
  2 Brando, Nick L            14 BAY-SE                 55.25      57.32  
      27.75   29.57                                                
  3 Carrico, Matthew J        14 XCEL-SE                58.30      58.07  
      28.27   29.80                                                
  4 Worshek, Riley C          14 HSA-SE                 58.91      58.38  
      28.38   30.00                                                
  5 Bethel, Henry             14 CCAC-GA              1:00.73      59.80  
      29.13   30.67                                                
  6 Chenard, Oscar C          14 CCAC-GA              1:00.97    1:00.17  
      29.44   30.73                                                
  7 McDaniel, Jacob K         13 MCC-SE               1:03.09    1:01.67  
      30.23   31.44                                                
  8 Parris III, Trey R        14 MCC-SE               1:12.26    1:02.48  
      29.96   32.52                                                
  9 Diamond, Jackson F        14 XCEL-SE              1:05.33    1:02.51  
      30.40   32.11                                                
 10 Sims, Aidan R             14 BAY-SE               1:06.18    1:03.86  
      31.36   32.50                                                
 11 Bardoner, Tian A          14 BAY-SE               1:08.23    1:05.48  
      31.33   34.15                                                
 12 Carroll, Hayden A         13 HSA-SE               1:07.84    1:05.61  
 13 Fair, A.J. H              13 XCEL-SE              1:05.20    1:06.10  
      33.07   33.03                                                
 14 Helton, Matthew A         14 XCEL-SE              1:05.96    1:06.24  
      32.76   33.48                                                
 15 Post, Chase W             13 BAY-SE               1:06.18    1:06.26  
      32.11   34.15                                                
 16 Clemmer, Justin N         13 XCEL-SE              1:12.56    1:06.90  
      31.81   35.09                                                
 
Event 49  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gaines, Riley M           16 XCEL-SE                59.12      57.81  
      28.45   29.36                                                
  2 Vandevier, Kiley N        17 XCEL-SE                56.18      58.94  
      28.92   30.02                                                
  3 Woodring, Payton G        12 CCAC-GA              1:02.28    1:02.54  
      30.43   32.11                                                
  4 Allen, Merrin A           16 OSC-SE               1:03.37    1:03.34  
      29.97   33.37                                                
  5 Ringler, Genna L          15 BAY-SE               1:01.36    1:04.02  
      31.14   32.88                                                
  6 Conley, Josephine A       15 CCAC-GA              1:03.86    1:04.38  
      31.49   32.89                                                
  7 Cardwell, Lexi A          15 XCEL-SE              1:00.82    1:04.59  
      31.47   33.12                                                
  8 Hedrick, amy X            16 XCEL-SE              1:07.12    1:05.55  
      31.46   34.09                                                
  9 Bates, Valerie S          15 XCEL-SE              1:00.08    1:05.64  
      32.35   33.29                                                
 10 Brosvik, Bella V          15 XCEL-SE              1:06.19    1:05.67  
      32.45   33.22                                                
 11 Powell, Faith L           15 XCEL-SE              1:01.29    1:05.71  
      32.09   33.62                                                
 12 Smith, Hannah R           15 CCAC-GA              1:04.65    1:05.78  
      32.21   33.57                                                
 13 Dailey, Taryn L           16 BAY-SE               1:04.93    1:06.18  
      32.19   33.99                                                
 14 Wilson, Avery G           15 BAY-SE               1:05.52    1:06.32  
      32.83   33.49                                                
 15 Sinclair, Angara R        16 BAY-SE               1:05.93    1:06.49  
      32.21   34.28                                                
 16 McCarter, Emily Grace G   17 SAC-SE               1:09.67    1:06.63  
      32.50   34.13                                                
 
Event 50  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Althoff, Zach T           17 BAY-SE                 50.80      53.47  
      26.10   27.37                                                
  2 Coan, Eli P               18 CW-GA                  52.07      53.74  
      25.94   27.80                                                
  3 Freeman, Trey P           16 BAY-SE                 51.11      54.41  
      26.75   27.66                                                
  4 Kirby, Jack S             16 BAY-SE                 51.13      54.43  
      26.27   28.16                                                
  5 Best, Jack                18 BAY-SE                 51.72      54.87  
      26.79   28.08                                                
  6 Lochmaier, Peter G        17 BAY-SE                 55.50      54.88  
      26.84   28.04                                                
  7 Prada, Luis               17 BAY-SE                 53.40      55.73  
      27.02   28.71                                                
  8 Greene, Gershwin          17 BAY-SE                 54.75      55.92  
      26.73   29.19                                                
  9 Hickman, Chase C          16 XCEL-SE                56.44      56.23  
      27.54   28.69                                                
 10 Cobb, Jacob D             15 XCEL-SE                54.87      57.45  
      28.05   29.40                                                
 11 Mashburn, Alex            16 CCAC-GA                56.49      59.00  
      28.57   30.43                                                
 12 Selph, Drew               16 XCEL-SE              1:00.63      59.35  
      29.59   29.76                                                
 13 Kinsler, Austin M         15 XCEL-SE                59.99      59.64  
      29.19   30.45                                                
 14 Johnson, James M          17 MCC-SE                 57.95      59.69  
      29.74   29.95                                                
 15 Lee, Kevin                17 MCC-SE               1:00.76      59.92  
      29.06   30.86                                                
 16 Calderon-Schuler, Anthon  16 CCAC-GA                58.57    1:00.41  
      30.20   30.21                                                
 
Event 51  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gaines, Riley M           16 XCEL-SE              4:57.35    4:55.19  
      27.28   29.88   29.80   29.87   29.80   29.93   29.94   29.82
      29.93   28.94                                                
  2 Gordon, Jewel A           15 BAY-SE               5:25.19    5:20.10  
      28.56   31.94   32.26   32.03   32.20   32.23   32.45   33.02
      33.20   32.21                                                
  3 Wilson, Avery G           15 BAY-SE               5:38.76    5:23.60  
      28.67   31.73   32.67   33.07   33.05   33.18   33.11   33.43
      33.06   31.63                                                
  4 Brosvik, Alex C           17 XCEL-SE              5:12.31    5:24.16  
      29.17   31.78   32.66   33.09   32.69   33.05   33.23   33.53
      32.85   32.11                                                
  5 Szocska, Lucy             14 XCEL-SE              5:26.59    5:24.33  
      30.06   33.14   33.29   33.30   32.61   32.85   32.52   32.79
      32.38   31.39                                                
  6 Brosvik, Bella V          15 XCEL-SE              5:18.83    5:25.22  
      29.25   32.57   33.00   33.30   33.41   33.15   33.17   33.09
      32.92   31.36                                                
  7 Dailey, Taryn L           16 BAY-SE               5:28.23    5:25.58  
      29.86   32.39   32.52   32.98   32.60   32.88   32.93   33.25
      33.51   32.66                                                
  8 Morello, McKenna E        17 XCEL-SE                   NT    5:28.69  
      29.75   32.51   32.87   33.24   33.14   33.48   33.83   33.57
      33.51   32.79                                                
  9 Woodring, Payton G        12 CCAC-GA              5:34.24    5:30.01  
      30.69   33.20   32.99   33.36   33.51   33.73   33.35   33.23
      33.20   32.75                                                
 10 Araque, Diana F           15 XCEL-SE              5:32.59    5:30.26  
      29.90   33.24   33.93   33.88   33.75   32.92   33.10   33.58
      33.40   32.56                                                
 11 Rackel, Audrey K          14 BAY-SE               5:37.03    5:35.03  
      30.38   33.70   34.21   34.33   34.45   34.09   34.29   33.87
      33.67   32.04                                                
 12 Maheu, Marissa G          13 XCEL-SE              5:30.31    5:36.01  
      31.27   34.22   34.30   34.17   33.88   34.07   33.74   34.13
      33.59   32.64                                                
 13 Resha, Lily A             14 XCEL-SE              5:38.71    5:36.92  
      30.25   33.46   34.33   34.43   34.69   34.29   33.89   34.05
      34.15   33.38                                                
 14 Abbott, Jacyn G           16 XCEL-SE                   NT    5:36.94  
      31.85   34.78   35.19   34.84   34.19   33.87   33.59   33.57
      33.49   31.57                                                
 15 Ringler, Genna L          15 BAY-SE               5:39.83    5:40.92  
      30.15   32.90   33.51   33.88   34.32   35.09   36.32   35.71
      35.14   33.90                                                
 16 Shepherd, Lindsey M       16 HSA-SE               5:40.01    5:43.50  
      31.09   34.10   35.32   35.17   35.15   35.38   35.13   35.19
      33.89   33.08                                                
 
Event 52  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Freeman, Trey P           16 BAY-SE               4:18.82    4:28.35  
      24.03   26.29   26.78   27.17   27.42   27.37   27.83   27.53
      27.29   26.64                                                
  2 Lochmaier, Peter G        17 BAY-SE               4:37.14    4:37.15  
      24.44   26.69   27.51   27.86   28.31   28.14   28.44   28.78
      28.66   28.32                                                
  3 Prada, Luis               17 BAY-SE               4:43.74    4:46.92  
      25.12   28.03   28.69   29.36   29.46   29.35   30.21   29.86
      28.80   28.04                                                
  4 Weekes, Luis              16 BAY-SE               4:58.77    4:48.92  
      26.40   28.80   29.39   29.86   29.77   29.07   29.54   29.22
      29.25   27.62                                                
  5 Kirby, Jack S             16 BAY-SE               4:48.36    4:51.28  
      25.83   28.67   29.63   30.16   30.54   29.44   29.98   30.31
      28.26   28.46                                                
  6 Worshek, Riley C          14 HSA-SE               5:09.19    4:57.68  
      27.87   29.69   30.17   30.04   30.37   30.13   30.45   30.69
      30.04   28.23                                                
  7 Hollowell, John M         14 UN-SE                5:07.85    4:57.82  
      26.41   29.16   29.90   30.41   30.56   30.67   30.75   30.72
      30.52   28.72                                                
  8 Shaheen, Jonathan M       15 CCAC-GA              4:53.40    4:59.52  
      26.18   29.67   30.14   30.28   30.48   31.10   30.69   31.02
      31.02   28.94                                                
  9 Brando, Nick L            14 BAY-SE               5:07.89    5:01.78  
      26.66   29.49   30.01   30.78   30.97   30.42   30.98   31.33
      31.63   29.51                                                
 10 Selph, Drew               16 XCEL-SE              5:09.73    5:02.08  
      26.27   29.36   30.37   31.02   31.24   30.72   30.82   31.06
      31.01   30.21                                                
 11 Varnell, Chapman D        15 BAY-SE               5:14.28    5:04.80  
      26.37   29.20   29.91   31.10   31.65   31.54   31.57   32.06
      31.49   29.91                                                
 12 Mashburn, Alex            16 CCAC-GA              5:14.62    5:07.37  
      27.14   30.44   31.33   31.06   31.35   31.25   31.09   31.59
      31.54   30.58                                                
 13 Tippett, Will W           15 BAY-SE               5:20.75    5:07.62  
      27.61   30.77   31.24   31.73   31.51   31.46   31.55   31.88
      31.07   28.80                                                
 14 Calderon-Schuler, Anthon  16 CCAC-GA              5:18.58    5:08.09  
      27.86   30.78   31.52   31.76   32.01   31.40   31.62   31.82
      30.78   28.54                                                
 15 Schlenz, Bryson A         17 BAY-SE               4:51.79    5:11.11  
      27.87   29.81   30.47   30.67   31.24   31.51   32.02   32.63
      32.67   32.22                                                
 16 Carrico, Matthew J        14 XCEL-SE              5:14.50    5:12.82  
      27.73   30.50   30.56   31.67   32.30   31.72   32.16   32.83
      32.83   30.52                                                
 
Event 53  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Woods, Dallas L           14 BAY-SE               2:17.54    2:10.81  
      28.31   33.36   37.91   31.23                                
  2 Waldrep, Ellie G          14 BAY-SE               2:17.56    2:19.22  
      29.03   34.16   43.01   33.02                                
  3 Maheu, Marissa G          13 XCEL-SE              2:21.54    2:20.63  
      30.76   35.31   42.13   32.43                                
  4 Platt, Victoria L         13 STAC-SE              2:19.54    2:20.83  
      31.02   34.20   42.49   33.12                                
  5 Orr, Kailey R             13 STAC-SE              2:33.04    2:24.51  
      29.97   37.52   46.02   31.00                                
  6 Szocska, Lucy             14 XCEL-SE              2:25.39    2:24.98  
      31.76   36.62   44.82   31.78                                
  7 Jones, Elise N            14 XCEL-SE              2:24.90    2:27.42  
      32.61   35.87   45.48   33.46                                
  8 Resha, Lily A             14 XCEL-SE              2:25.01    2:27.44  
      32.44   36.21   46.71   32.08                                
  9 Barrett, Ashlyn H         13 XCEL-SE              2:34.08    2:31.86  
      33.32   38.16   45.27   35.11                                
 10 Bates, Samantha E         13 XCEL-SE              2:25.29    2:32.05  
      33.04   37.71   48.11   33.19                                
 11 Beehn, Emily J            13 XCEL-SE              2:28.90    2:32.28  
      31.82   39.25   45.07   36.14                                
 12 Hudson, Margaret Anne F   13 BAY-SE               2:44.94    2:32.29  
      31.31   37.27   45.62   38.09                                
 13 Friel, Sammy R            13 XCEL-SE              2:32.35    2:33.38  
      33.94   40.97   43.11   35.36                                
 14 Shepherd, Anna K          14 HSA-SE               2:31.86    2:33.86  
      31.84   40.08   48.76   33.18                                
 15 Bagwell, Clara E          13 HSA-SE               2:34.91    2:33.91  
      34.12   38.38   45.89   35.52                                
 16 Bohannon, Lydia R         13 BAY-SE               2:35.55    2:35.83  
      30.13   39.66   48.30   37.74                                
 
Event 54  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Valdez, Ross E            14 CCAC-GA              1:58.70    2:05.44  
      25.96   31.68   38.76   29.04                                
  2 Worshek, Riley C          14 HSA-SE               2:11.00    2:06.58  
      26.52   30.84   40.20   29.02                                
  3 Hollowell, John M         14 UN-SE                2:08.31    2:07.75  
      27.99   31.16   39.68   28.92                                
  4 Carrico, Matthew J        14 XCEL-SE              2:11.90    2:11.62  
      27.83   31.90   41.78   30.11                                
  5 Brando, Nick L            14 BAY-SE               2:08.87    2:12.30  
      28.26   32.05   41.66   30.33                                
  6 Bethel, Henry             14 CCAC-GA              2:16.95    2:12.50  
      29.25   33.07   39.01   31.17                                
  7 Cooley, Grant R           14 MCC-SE               2:24.13    2:18.23  
      28.94   36.79   41.33   31.17                                
  8 McDaniel, Jacob K         13 MCC-SE               2:16.96    2:18.44  
      29.48   33.74   43.34   31.88                                
  9 Carroll, Hayden A         13 HSA-SE               2:23.72    2:18.98  
      30.76   35.53   42.12   30.57                                
 10 Perez, Dale               13 YMTS-SE              2:25.02    2:19.26  
      29.06   36.67   43.37   30.16                                
 11 Sims, Aidan R             14 BAY-SE               2:18.17    2:19.99  
      29.04   35.23   43.83   31.89                                
 12 Theisen, Landon S         13 HSA-SE               2:29.59    2:20.28  
      30.92   36.03   40.85   32.48                                
 13 Haley, Will A             13 CCAC-GA              2:23.08    2:20.99  
      31.32   36.56   39.93   33.18                                
 14 Post, Chase W             13 BAY-SE               2:22.23    2:21.01  
      30.02   36.66   42.19   32.14                                
 15 Clemmer, Justin N         13 XCEL-SE              2:30.40    2:22.31  
      30.93   35.99   42.81   32.58                                
 16 Coleman Jr, Telly D       14 STAC-SE              2:46.65    2:24.88  
      28.70   37.22   44.42   34.54                                
 
Event 55  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gaines, Riley M           16 XCEL-SE              2:07.21    2:06.67  
      27.14   32.40   38.17   28.96                                
  2 Smith, Addison E          15 BAY-SE               2:05.01    2:13.24  
      28.01   33.89   40.36   30.98                                
  3 Gordon, Jewel A           15 BAY-SE               2:16.54    2:15.01  
      28.84   34.18   40.15   31.84                                
  4 Morello, McKenna E        17 XCEL-SE                   NT    2:15.88  
      28.44   35.55   39.79   32.10                                
  5 Brosvik, Bella V          15 XCEL-SE              2:15.96    2:16.58  
      29.13   35.69   41.06   30.70                                
  6 Hedrick, amy X            16 XCEL-SE              2:16.50    2:19.73  
      29.90   35.95   40.94   32.94                                
  7 Dailey, Taryn L           16 BAY-SE               2:21.28    2:20.36  
      29.07   37.86   41.33   32.10                                
  8 Woodring, Payton G        12 CCAC-GA              2:24.81    2:21.59  
      29.88   33.67   45.20   32.84                                
  9 Porter, Cecilia M         15 BAY-SE               2:26.43    2:22.33  
      30.38   37.33   41.75   32.87                                
 10 Ferguson, Emily J         15 HSA-SE               2:19.33    2:22.71  
      29.44   37.35   42.50   33.42                                
 11 Bates, Valerie S          15 XCEL-SE              2:11.16    2:23.81  
      30.90   35.45   43.64   33.82                                
 12 Kauffman, Rebecca I       16 XCEL-SE              2:25.44    2:25.33  
      29.73   36.48   46.11   33.01                                
 13 Martin, Rachel C          16 XCEL-SE              2:29.57    2:26.27  
      32.12   36.53   43.16   34.46                                
 14 Powell, Faith L           15 XCEL-SE              2:18.71    2:26.83  
      29.74   35.98   47.28   33.83                                
 15 Conley, Josephine A       15 CCAC-GA              2:27.73    2:26.96  
      31.96   36.57   43.96   34.47                                
 16 Platt, Lexie V            15 STAC-SE              2:22.18    2:28.17  
      31.42   36.39   45.17   35.19                                
 
Event 56  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Freeman, Trey P           16 BAY-SE               1:54.87    1:58.00  
      25.67   29.65   35.86   26.82                                
  2 Lochmaier, Peter G        17 BAY-SE               1:56.78    1:59.52  
      25.04   30.44   37.23   26.81                                
  3 Althoff, Zach T           17 BAY-SE               1:53.74    2:01.84  
  4 Cobb, Jacob D             15 XCEL-SE              2:01.26    2:02.03  
      26.29   29.31   38.57   27.86                                
  5 Weekes, Luis              16 BAY-SE               2:14.37    2:03.85  
      26.25   31.83   35.66   30.11                                
  6 Clemmer, Joey H           16 XCEL-SE              2:01.33    2:04.52  
      26.57   32.46   35.77   29.72                                
  7 Shaheen, Jonathan M       15 CCAC-GA              1:56.68    2:04.57  
      26.43   31.37   37.97   28.80                                
  8 Kirby, Jack S             16 BAY-SE               1:58.20    2:05.32  
      27.14   30.24   38.44   29.50                                
  9 Mashburn, Alex            16 CCAC-GA              2:00.10    2:06.76  
      26.55   31.19   39.33   29.69                                
 10 Hickman, Chase C          16 XCEL-SE              2:07.02    2:08.51  
      26.51   31.75   40.17   30.08                                
 11 Unhuryan, Daniel E        15 UN-SE                2:12.61    2:08.54  
      27.63   34.21   36.51   30.19                                
 12 Beachboard, Jack D        15 Makos-SE             2:09.79    2:09.14  
      27.83   33.10   37.36   30.85                                
 13 Calderon-Schuler, Anthon  16 CCAC-GA              2:09.82    2:10.16  
      28.74   33.10   39.43   28.89                                
 14 Tippett, Will W           15 BAY-SE               2:15.57    2:11.80  
      28.97   35.01   38.72   29.10                                
 15 Selph, Drew               16 XCEL-SE              2:16.34    2:12.04  
      28.56   32.37   42.41   28.70                                
 16 Heatherly, Reagan D       15 XCEL-SE              2:12.54    2:12.85  
      27.74   33.42   40.78   30.91                                
 
Event 57  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Orr, Kailey R             13 STAC-SE                55.69      54.34  
      26.42   27.92                                                
  2 Woods, Dallas L           14 BAY-SE                 56.27      55.20  
      26.64   28.56                                                
  3 Waldrep, Ellie G          14 BAY-SE                 57.40      55.87  
      27.11   28.76                                                
  4 Resha, Lily A             14 XCEL-SE                55.63      56.28  
      26.83   29.45                                                
  5 Rackel, Audrey K          14 BAY-SE                 59.19      58.12  
      27.59   30.53                                                
  6 Szocska, Lucy             14 XCEL-SE                56.13      58.27  
      28.11   30.16                                                
  7 Jones, Elise N            14 XCEL-SE                57.68      58.55  
      27.99   30.56                                                
  8 Beehn, Emily J            13 XCEL-SE                59.33      59.11  
      28.60   30.51                                                
  9 Shepherd, Anna K          14 HSA-SE                 58.66      59.52  
      28.52   31.00                                                
 10 Hawkins, Lexi M           14 XCEL-SE                59.93    1:00.61  
      29.18   31.43                                                
 11 Suchy, Autumn R           13 OSC-SE               1:01.39    1:00.68  
      29.34   31.34                                                
 12 Weis, Anna E              14 XCEL-SE              1:01.03    1:01.37  
      29.17   32.20                                                
 13 Lee, Lauren E             14 Makos-SE             1:04.44    1:01.60  
      30.02   31.58                                                
 14 Bagwell, Clara E          13 HSA-SE               1:02.68    1:01.64  
      28.68   32.96                                                
 15 Dierig, Heidi S           14 UN-SE                1:03.84    1:01.75  
      29.95   31.80                                                
 16 Winship, Madison          14 CW-GA                1:04.38    1:02.42  
      30.07   32.35                                                
 
Event 58  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Valdez, Ross E            14 CCAC-GA                49.78      50.88  
      24.72   26.16                                                
  2 Hollowell, John M         14 UN-SE                  51.93      51.13  
      24.89   26.24                                                
  3 Worshek, Riley C          14 HSA-SE                 51.55      51.58  
      25.27   26.31                                                
  4 Bethel, Henry             14 CCAC-GA                54.81      53.59  
      25.94   27.65                                                
  5 Coleman Jr, Telly D       14 STAC-SE                55.61      53.96  
      26.18   27.78                                                
  6 Brando, Nick L            14 BAY-SE                 52.55      54.18  
      26.12   28.06                                                
  7 Carrico, Matthew J        14 XCEL-SE                55.35      54.41  
      26.33   28.08                                                
  8 Sims, Aidan R             14 BAY-SE                 56.53      55.37  
      26.74   28.63                                                
  9 Carroll, Hayden A         13 HSA-SE                 58.08      55.93  
      27.41   28.52                                                
 10 Diamond, Jackson F        14 XCEL-SE                57.20      55.99  
      26.83   29.16                                                
 11 McDaniel, Jacob K         13 MCC-SE                 56.41      56.21  
      27.01   29.20                                                
 12 Post, Chase W             13 BAY-SE                 56.87      56.39  
      26.77   29.62                                                
 13 Cooley, Grant R           14 MCC-SE                 56.22      56.71  
      27.43   29.28                                                
 14 Parris III, Trey R        14 MCC-SE               1:03.07      56.81  
      27.22   29.59                                                
 15 Theisen, Landon S         13 HSA-SE                 55.61      56.89  
      27.31   29.58                                                
 16 Dyer, Koen P              14 XCEL-SE                57.54      57.52  
      27.63   29.89                                                
 
Event 59  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brosvik, Bella V          15 XCEL-SE                53.72      55.21  
      27.07   28.14                                                
  2 Vandevier, Kiley N        17 XCEL-SE                53.01      55.63  
      27.29   28.34                                                
  3 Gordon, Jewel A           15 BAY-SE                 56.06      55.66  
      26.52   29.14                                                
  4 Morello, McKenna E        17 XCEL-SE                   NT      56.14  
      27.35   28.79                                                
  5 Cardwell, Lexi A          15 XCEL-SE                55.61      56.44  
      27.26   29.18                                                
  6 Araque, Diana F           15 XCEL-SE                56.20      56.78  
      27.02   29.76                                                
  7 Wilson, Avery G           15 BAY-SE                 56.61      56.92  
      27.27   29.65                                                
  8 Woodring, Payton G        12 CCAC-GA                56.61      56.93  
      27.60   29.33                                                
  9 Hedrick, amy X            16 XCEL-SE                56.34      57.20  
      27.34   29.86                                                
 10 Bye, Tala L               17 XCEL-SE                56.42      57.44  
      27.57   29.87                                                
 11 Smith, Hannah R           15 CCAC-GA                57.83      57.48  
      27.86   29.62                                                
 12 Dailey, Taryn L           16 BAY-SE                 57.46      57.77  
      27.76   30.01                                                
 13 Allen, Merrin A           16 OSC-SE                 56.19      57.83  
      27.65   30.18                                                
 14 Porter, Cecilia M         15 BAY-SE                 56.98      57.93  
      27.68   30.25                                                
 15 Conley, Josephine A       15 CCAC-GA                59.46      58.21  
      28.11   30.10                                                
 16 Shepherd, Lindsey M       16 HSA-SE                 58.61      58.49  
      28.18   30.31                                                
 
Event 60  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Freeman, Trey P           16 BAY-SE                 46.53      47.43  
      23.35   24.08                                                
  2 Coan, Eli P               18 CW-GA                  46.97      48.10  
      22.68   25.42                                                
  3 Greene, Gershwin          17 BAY-SE                 46.59      48.24  
      23.21   25.03                                                
  4 Boyer, Matthew H          18 BAY-SE                 46.76      48.68  
      23.27   25.41                                                
  5 Best, Jack                18 BAY-SE                 47.39      49.69  
      23.81   25.88                                                
  6 Weekes, Luis              16 BAY-SE                 52.39      50.10  
      24.13   25.97                                                
  7 Hickman, Chase C          16 XCEL-SE                52.20      50.87  
      24.69   26.18                                                
  8 Shaheen, Jonathan M       15 CCAC-GA                47.88      50.96  
      24.48   26.48                                                
  9 Kinsler, Austin M         15 XCEL-SE                51.19      51.05  
      24.85   26.20                                                
 10 Cobb, Jacob D             15 XCEL-SE                51.77      51.26  
      25.26   26.00                                                
 11 Clemmer, Joey H           16 XCEL-SE                51.91      51.39  
      25.01   26.38                                                
 12 Kalajdzic, David          15 UN-SE                  51.99      51.47  
      24.87   26.60                                                
 13 Varnell, Chapman D        15 BAY-SE                 52.01      51.52  
      24.83   26.69                                                
 14 Prada, Luis               17 BAY-SE                 49.93      51.54  
      24.67   26.87                                                
 15 Kirby, Jack S             16 BAY-SE                 47.85      51.58  
      24.67   26.91                                                
 16 Barker, Jackson P         22 MCC-SE                 52.05      51.83  
      24.49   27.34                                                
 
Event 61  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Woods, Dallas L           14 BAY-SE               2:14.81    2:10.80  
      30.67   33.45   33.93   32.75                                
  2 Waldrep, Ellie G          14 BAY-SE               2:13.07    2:12.75  
      30.10   33.43   34.42   34.80                                
  3 Maheu, Marissa G          13 XCEL-SE              2:15.76    2:14.96  
      31.96   34.01   34.85   34.14                                
  4 Platt, Victoria L         13 STAC-SE              2:16.10    2:16.57  
      32.51   34.27   35.52   34.27                                
  5 Orr, Kailey R             13 STAC-SE              2:21.12    2:18.50  
      32.73   35.31   36.26   34.20                                
  6 Szocska, Lucy             14 XCEL-SE              2:17.87    2:20.87  
      33.69   35.59   36.58   35.01                                
  7 Bates, Samantha E         13 XCEL-SE              2:25.09    2:23.90  
      34.59   36.51   36.28   36.52                                
  8 Suchy, Autumn R           13 OSC-SE               2:25.67    2:26.95  
      33.01   36.44   39.71   37.79                                
  9 Rackel, Audrey K          14 BAY-SE               2:26.59    2:28.57  
      34.70   38.38   38.66   36.83                                
 10 Bohannon, Lydia R         13 BAY-SE               2:41.77    2:31.42  
      35.44   39.42   39.03   37.53                                
 10 Barrett, Ashlyn H         13 XCEL-SE              2:29.30    2:31.42  
      34.67   37.55   39.87   39.33                                
 12 Shepherd, Anna K          14 HSA-SE               2:29.43    2:32.18  
      36.52   39.69   39.20   36.77                                
 13 Hudson, Margaret Anne F   13 BAY-SE                    NT    2:33.16  
      33.93   37.93   40.03   41.27                                
 14 Bagwell, Clara E          13 HSA-SE               2:50.16    2:34.48  
      35.97   39.26   40.20   39.05                                
 15 Beehn, Emily J            13 XCEL-SE              2:49.40    2:35.01  
                              38.63                                
 16 Byrd, Maddie E            14 HSA-SE               2:37.36    2:35.19  
      37.10   39.81   40.06   38.22                                
 
Event 62  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hollowell, John M         14 UN-SE                1:58.92    2:04.04  
      29.45   31.25   31.61   31.73                                
  2 Carrico, Matthew J        14 XCEL-SE              2:06.11    2:05.19  
      30.20   32.58   31.27   31.14                                
  3 Worshek, Riley C          14 HSA-SE               2:10.31    2:06.36  
      30.37   32.16   32.41   31.42                                
  4 Brando, Nick L            14 BAY-SE               2:00.53    2:08.56  
      29.92   32.06   33.08   33.50                                
  5 Bethel, Henry             14 CCAC-GA              2:14.87    2:10.49  
      30.98   32.84   33.88   32.79                                
  6 McDaniel, Jacob K         13 MCC-SE               2:19.67    2:14.75  
      31.18   34.22   34.75   34.60                                
  7 Carroll, Hayden A         13 HSA-SE               2:23.76    2:16.15  
      31.95   34.63   34.84   34.73                                
  8 Diamond, Jackson F        14 XCEL-SE              2:15.42    2:16.18  
      32.23   33.94   35.22   34.79                                
  9 Chenard, Oscar C          14 CCAC-GA              2:10.69    2:16.76  
      31.95   35.15   34.70   34.96                                
 10 Fair, A.J. H              13 XCEL-SE              2:19.01    2:19.03  
      33.09   34.84   35.96   35.14                                
 11 Wright, Connor S          14 XCEL-SE              2:24.67    2:21.75  
      33.62   36.00   37.06   35.07                                
 12 Parris III, Trey R        14 MCC-SE                    NT    2:22.49  
      33.43   36.83   36.80   35.43                                
 13 Perez, Dale               13 YMTS-SE              2:31.12    2:22.62  
      32.58   38.27   39.54   32.23                                
 14 Post, Chase W             13 BAY-SE               2:23.84    2:24.67  
      33.43   36.71   37.21   37.32                                
 15 Haley, Will A             13 CCAC-GA                   NT    2:25.20  
      34.10   36.56   37.75   36.79                                
 16 Bardoner, Tian A          14 BAY-SE               2:32.93    2:25.75  
      34.92   37.20   37.00   36.63                                
 
Event 63  Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gaines, Riley M           16 XCEL-SE              2:06.47    2:05.21  
      29.72   31.47   32.00   32.02                                
  2 Vandevier, Kiley N        17 XCEL-SE              2:01.10    2:11.26  
      31.05   33.72   33.47   33.02                                
  3 Smith, Addison E          15 BAY-SE               2:12.60    2:15.16  
      31.48   33.58   35.07   35.03                                
  4 Gordon, Jewel A           15 BAY-SE               2:25.87    2:16.50  
      33.48   34.77   34.59   33.66                                
  5 Woodring, Payton G        12 CCAC-GA              2:14.04    2:18.73  
      32.48   34.64   36.06   35.55                                
  6 Conley, Josephine A       15 CCAC-GA              2:24.83    2:19.77  
      32.83   35.32   35.73   35.89                                
  7 Powell, Faith L           15 XCEL-SE              2:10.45    2:20.01  
      33.29   35.32   35.80   35.60                                
  8 Ringler, Genna L          15 BAY-SE               2:18.06    2:20.40  
      33.02   35.59   36.13   35.66                                
  9 Brosvik, Alex C           17 XCEL-SE              2:21.00    2:22.02  
      34.05   36.16   35.65   36.16                                
 10 Cheatham, Gabby N         15 XCEL-SE              2:22.38    2:22.12  
      33.74   35.79   36.65   35.94                                
 11 Bates, Valerie S          15 XCEL-SE              2:09.62    2:22.26  
      33.95   36.01   36.79   35.51                                
 12 Smith, Hannah R           15 CCAC-GA              2:21.22    2:23.41  
      34.19   36.39   36.46   36.37                                
 13 Platt, Lexie V            15 STAC-SE              2:21.03    2:26.10  
      34.03   36.14   38.00   37.93                                
 14 Martin, Rachel C          16 XCEL-SE              2:29.39    2:27.56  
      35.53   37.06   37.59   37.38                                
 15 Shepherd, Lindsey M       16 HSA-SE               2:25.76    2:28.82  
      35.01   37.98   38.11   37.72                                
 16 McCarter, Emily Grace G   17 SAC-SE               2:34.90    2:31.70  
      35.78   37.40   39.29   39.23                                
 
Event 64  Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cobb, Jacob D             15 XCEL-SE              1:54.76    1:57.07  
      28.47   29.51   29.90   29.19                                
  2 Althoff, Zach T           17 BAY-SE               1:48.87    1:57.53  
      27.42   29.98   30.73   29.40                                
  3 Best, Jack                18 BAY-SE               1:50.74    1:59.32  
      28.24   30.43   30.52   30.13                                
  4 Prada, Luis               17 BAY-SE               1:53.70    1:59.54  
      28.24   30.76   31.40   29.14                                
  5 Kirby, Jack S             16 BAY-SE               1:51.58    1:59.56  
      27.71   30.01   31.05   30.79                                
  6 Hickman, Chase C          16 XCEL-SE              2:03.63    2:02.02  
      28.24   31.55   31.87   30.36                                
  7 Shaheen, Jonathan M       15 CCAC-GA              2:03.19    2:04.67  
      29.93   31.85   32.10   30.79                                
  8 Kinsler, Austin M         15 XCEL-SE              2:06.64    2:06.16  
      31.45   31.82   31.86   31.03                                
  9 Selph, Drew               16 XCEL-SE              2:07.99    2:06.33  
      29.96   31.73   32.41   32.23                                
 10 Calderon-Schuler, Anthon  16 CCAC-GA              2:06.49    2:07.99  
      31.43   32.46   32.67   31.43                                
 11 Mashburn, Alex            16 CCAC-GA              2:04.63    2:08.05  
      29.88   32.54   33.12   32.51                                
 12 Lee, Kevin                17 MCC-SE               2:12.93    2:16.14  
      31.49   33.67   35.75   35.23                                
 13 Lydon, Trey M             15 BAY-SE               2:24.95    2:17.44  
      32.75   35.06   35.48   34.15                                
 14 Perrone, Jonathan M       15 XCEL-SE              2:22.56    2:18.27  
      32.39   34.85   36.00   35.03                                
 15 Bailey, Shawn B           15 CCAC-GA              2:25.69    2:18.89  
      33.81   35.17   35.65   34.26                                
 16 Worshek, Caleb D          16 HSA-SE               2:16.93    2:20.70  
      34.12   36.03   36.07   34.48                                
 
Event 65  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Orr, Kailey R             13 STAC-SE                25.79      25.21  
  2 Woods, Dallas L           14 BAY-SE                 25.81      25.51  
  3 Resha, Lily A             14 XCEL-SE                25.66      25.83  
  4 Beehn, Emily J            13 XCEL-SE                26.02      26.63  
  5 Jones, Elise N            14 XCEL-SE                26.88      26.79  
  6 Szocska, Lucy             14 XCEL-SE                26.19      27.07  
  7 Shepherd, Anna K          14 HSA-SE                 27.07      27.12  
  8 Hudson, Margaret Anne F   13 BAY-SE                 27.91      27.22  
  9 Bagwell, Clara E          13 HSA-SE                 30.26      27.45  
 10 Bohannon, Lydia R         13 BAY-SE                 27.92      27.63  
 11 Bates, Samantha E         13 XCEL-SE                27.00      27.95  
 12 Wills, Amelia R           13 BAY-SE                 28.87      28.08  
 13 Suchy, Autumn R           13 OSC-SE                 27.85      28.15  
 14 Maheu, Marissa G          13 XCEL-SE                27.35      28.36  
 15 Friel, Sammy R            13 XCEL-SE                27.90      28.41  
 16 Weis, Anna E              14 XCEL-SE                28.07      28.62  
 
Event 66  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Valdez, Ross E            14 CCAC-GA                23.55      23.23  
  2 Adams, Brady O            14 Sea Dragons-SE         24.80      24.72  
  3 Bethel, Henry             14 CCAC-GA                25.57      24.83  
  4 Carrico, Matthew J        14 XCEL-SE                25.50      25.53  
  5 Cooley, Grant R           14 MCC-SE                 25.78      25.56  
  6 Parris III, Trey R        14 MCC-SE                 28.62      25.63  
  7 Coleman Jr, Telly D       14 STAC-SE                24.32      25.69  
  8 Dyer, Koen P              14 XCEL-SE                25.65      25.75  
  8 Carroll, Hayden A         13 HSA-SE                 26.23      25.75  
 10 Post, Chase W             13 BAY-SE                 25.76      25.79  
 11 Sims, Aidan R             14 BAY-SE                 25.84      25.82  
 12 Alameddine, Caled H       13 MCC-SE                 25.83      25.92  
 12 McDaniel, Jacob K         13 MCC-SE                 25.90      25.92  
 14 Perez, Dale               13 YMTS-SE                28.68      25.94  
 15 Diamond, Jackson F        14 XCEL-SE                25.80      26.06  
 16 Theisen, Landon S         13 HSA-SE                 27.30      26.07  
 
Event 67  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gaines, Riley M           16 XCEL-SE                23.52      23.97  
  2 Brosvik, Bella V          15 XCEL-SE                25.36      25.67  
  3 Morello, McKenna E        17 XCEL-SE                   NT      25.83  
  4 Vandevier, Kiley N        17 XCEL-SE                24.89      26.21  
  5 Brosvik, Alex C           17 XCEL-SE                24.60      26.25  
  5 Hedrick, amy X            16 XCEL-SE                25.52      26.25  
  7 Cardwell, Lexi A          15 XCEL-SE                25.48      26.31  
  8 Smith, Hannah R           15 CCAC-GA                26.49      26.34  
  9 Araque, Diana F           15 XCEL-SE                26.30      26.35  
 10 Wilson, Avery G           15 BAY-SE                 25.93      26.41  
 11 Ferguson, Emily J         15 HSA-SE                 26.92      26.49  
 12 Allen, Merrin A           16 OSC-SE                 25.36      26.59  
 13 Sinclair, Angara R        16 BAY-SE                 26.64      26.67  
 14 Porter, Cecilia M         15 BAY-SE                 25.64      26.71  
 15 Bye, Tala L               17 XCEL-SE                26.29      26.76  
 16 Kauffman, Rebecca I       16 XCEL-SE                26.39      26.88  
 
Event 68  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greene, Gershwin          17 BAY-SE                 21.13      21.61  
  2 Coan, Eli P               18 CW-GA                  20.99      21.87  
  3 Best, Jack                18 BAY-SE                 21.92      22.36  
  4 Boyer, Matthew H          18 BAY-SE                 21.42      22.41  
  5 Shaheen, Jonathan M       15 CCAC-GA                22.24      22.96  
  6 Johnson, James M          17 MCC-SE                 22.63      23.26  
  7 Hickman, Chase C          16 XCEL-SE                23.32      23.27  
  8 Barker, Jackson P         22 MCC-SE                 23.71      23.42  
  9 Pence, Ethan H            17 CCAC-GA                24.07      23.73  
  9 Kalajdzic, David          15 UN-SE                  24.31      23.73  
 11 Prada, Luis               17 BAY-SE                 22.73      23.76  
 12 Fischbach, Nathan R       16 XCEL-SE                23.30      23.91  
 13 Worshek, Caleb D          16 HSA-SE                 24.46      24.20  
 14 Lee, Alex A               17 XCEL-SE                24.31      24.28  
 15 Varnell, Chapman D        15 BAY-SE                 23.74      24.34  
 16 Heatherly, Reagan D       15 XCEL-SE                23.82      24.37  
 
Event 69  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Waldrep, Ellie G          14 BAY-SE               2:24.81    2:23.63  
      31.98   36.79   37.58   37.28                                
  2 Rackel, Audrey K          14 BAY-SE               2:25.30    2:24.96  
      32.04   36.99   38.34   37.59                                
  3 Lee, Lauren E             14 Makos-SE             2:38.10    2:32.75  
      33.07   38.20   41.09   40.39                                
  4 Jones, Elise N            14 XCEL-SE              2:44.54    2:33.62  
      34.42   39.59   40.57   39.04                                
  5 Platt, Victoria L         13 STAC-SE                   NT    2:34.00  
      35.33   39.76   41.46   37.45                                
  6 Weis, Anna E              14 XCEL-SE              2:20.05    2:36.87  
      32.07   38.75   42.77   43.28                                
  7 Bohannon, Lydia R         13 BAY-SE               2:43.60    2:46.31  
      36.08   43.46   44.62   42.15                                
  8 Wills, Amelia R           13 BAY-SE               2:43.57    2:49.10  
      35.66   43.73   43.69   46.02                                
 
Event 70  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Valdez, Ross E            14 CCAC-GA              1:54.31    1:55.03  
      25.26   28.71   30.16   30.90                                
  2 Worshek, Riley C          14 HSA-SE               2:06.59    2:10.55  
      28.30   32.19   34.04   36.02                                
  3 Carrico, Matthew J        14 XCEL-SE              2:22.48    2:26.33  
      30.88   37.36   39.16   38.93                                
  4 Chenard, Oscar C          14 CCAC-GA              2:19.90    2:27.96  
      31.57   37.31   38.68   40.40                                
  5 Sweetman, Caden G         13 STAC-SE              2:36.01    2:39.15  
      34.45   40.49   42.83   41.38                                
  6 Coleman Jr, Telly D       14 STAC-SE                   NT    2:39.76  
      33.81   40.30   43.05   42.60                                
  7 Galvin, Max P             13 YMTS-SE                   NT    3:15.63  
      36.89   50.97   54.13   53.64                                
  8 Shaheen, Matthew J        13 CCAC-GA                   NT    3:17.08  
      38.98   50.09   54.12   53.89                                
 
Event 71  Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Addison E          15 BAY-SE               2:08.83    2:13.37  
      29.51   33.60   34.69   35.57                                
  2 Wilson, Avery G           15 BAY-SE               2:17.39    2:20.04  
      31.32   36.43   36.27   36.02                                
  3 Woodring, Payton G        12 CCAC-GA              2:21.66    2:23.13  
      32.35   36.32   36.70   37.76                                
  4 Ferguson, Emily J         15 HSA-SE               2:19.67    2:23.95  
      30.67   36.47   38.07   38.74                                
  5 Kauffman, Rebecca I       16 XCEL-SE                   NT    2:24.44  
      32.51   36.95   37.21   37.77                                
  6 Dailey, Taryn L           16 BAY-SE               2:18.67    2:25.81  
      33.00   37.88   37.92   37.01                                
  7 Hedrick, amy X            16 XCEL-SE                   NT    2:25.89  
      31.62   37.14   38.55   38.58                                
  8 Maheu, Marissa G          13 XCEL-SE              2:26.62    2:27.16  
      32.26   37.06   38.77   39.07                                
  9 Friel, Brooklynn V        17 XCEL-SE              2:17.64    2:29.75  
      32.02   37.86   40.22   39.65                                
 10 Platt, Lexie V            15 STAC-SE              2:21.60    2:29.91  
      33.08   37.27   39.18   40.38                                
 11 Shepherd, Lindsey M       16 HSA-SE               2:29.08    2:30.88  
      32.96   38.37   39.54   40.01                                
 12 Ferguson, Rebecca A       15 HSA-SE               2:43.27    2:35.58  
      33.39   40.04   41.21   40.94                                
 13 Martin, Rachel C          16 XCEL-SE              2:59.99    2:36.43  
      33.90   39.37   40.28   42.88                                
 14 Woodring, Kaylin F        16 CCAC-GA              2:29.92    2:37.20  
      32.59   38.87   43.13   42.61                                
 15 O'Connor, Anna R          15 Makos-SE             2:44.92    2:47.07  
      33.91   41.07   45.89   46.20                                
 16 Solano, Madie C           11 XCEL-SE                   NT    3:03.90  
      37.94   44.54   50.61   50.81                                
 
Event 72  Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lochmaier, Peter G        17 BAY-SE               1:50.85    1:55.61  
      26.39   29.89   29.99   29.34                                
  2 Freeman, Trey P           16 BAY-SE               1:50.60    1:55.67  
      26.70   30.11   30.04   28.82                                
  3 Cobb, Jacob D             15 XCEL-SE              1:58.25    2:03.04  
      27.33   30.95   32.04   32.72                                
  4 Weekes, Luis              16 BAY-SE               2:05.01    2:03.66  
      27.21   31.38   32.69   32.38                                
  5 Kinsler, Austin M         15 XCEL-SE              2:01.08    2:05.94  
      27.51   31.80   32.98   33.65                                
  6 Mashburn, Alex            16 CCAC-GA              2:03.90    2:07.35  
      27.93   32.16   33.44   33.82                                
  7 Heatherly, Reagan D       15 XCEL-SE              2:06.83    2:09.45  
      28.28   33.02   34.20   33.95                                
  8 Unhuryan, Daniel E        15 UN-SE                2:10.42    2:10.68  
      28.37   32.39   34.52   35.40                                
  9 Beachboard, Jack D        15 Makos-SE             2:33.45    2:12.97  
      29.04   33.69   35.29   34.95                                
 10 Hickman, Chase C          16 XCEL-SE              2:13.41    2:15.86  
      28.29   33.16   35.43   38.98                                
 11 Bailey, Shawn B           15 CCAC-GA              2:14.89    2:16.41  
      30.33   34.93   35.81   35.34                                
 12 Clemmer, Joey H           16 XCEL-SE                   NT    2:16.69  
      28.80   33.89   36.42   37.58                                
 13 Farless, Ryan A           17 Makos-SE             2:28.78    2:19.06  
      30.87   35.60   37.13   35.46                                
 14 Fultz, Griffin C          15 XCEL-SE              2:13.50    2:20.80  
      29.99   36.59   36.85   37.37                                
 15 Brock, Julian M           16 XCEL-SE              2:24.22    2:24.37  
      31.75   36.14   37.88   38.60                                
 16 Perrone, Jonathan M       15 XCEL-SE              2:47.59    2:24.42  
      30.36   36.35   38.25   39.46                                
 
Event 73  Girls 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Addison E          15 BAY-SE              10:35.35   10:45.85  
      28.80   31.79   32.09   31.88   32.47   32.49   32.06   32.79
      32.80   32.76   32.22   32.90   32.89   33.12   33.18   33.38
      32.23   33.03   32.37   30.60                                
  2 Woods, Dallas L           14 BAY-SE              11:16.13   11:08.66  
      28.86   32.38   33.17   33.12   33.45   33.56   33.82   33.87
      34.24   34.00   34.26   34.55   34.37   33.96   33.95   34.16
      34.81   33.43   32.95   31.75                                
  3 Gordon, Jewel A           15 BAY-SE              11:37.90   11:09.34  
      30.03   33.85   34.06   33.83   33.97   33.84   33.64   34.12
      34.03   34.12   33.79   34.10   33.79   33.98   33.77   33.69
      33.13   33.15   33.17   31.28                                
  4 Woodring, Payton G        12 CCAC-GA             11:37.70   11:27.84  
      31.38   34.05   34.80   34.87   35.24   35.01   34.95   34.13
      34.65   34.81   35.30   34.96   34.65   34.39   34.55   34.30
      34.16   34.33   34.39   32.92                                
  5 Dailey, Taryn L           16 BAY-SE              11:17.83   11:42.18  
      31.72   34.62   35.87   35.38   35.20   35.10   34.88   35.56
      35.17   35.37   36.16   34.71   35.05   36.04   35.06   35.51
      35.82   35.58   34.89   34.49                                
  6 Wilson, Avery G           15 BAY-SE              11:42.56   11:44.54  
      31.32   34.54   35.56   35.95   35.97   36.31   35.72   35.84
      36.32   36.00   35.83   35.93   35.45   35.53   34.92   35.17
      34.82   34.62   34.83   33.91                                
  7 Rackel, Audrey K          14 BAY-SE              11:33.44   11:47.68  
      31.63   35.50   35.50   36.22   35.83   36.02   35.71   36.07
      36.25   35.72   35.57   35.33   36.01   35.64   35.53   35.69
      35.98   35.76   34.83   32.89                                
  8 Waldrep, Ellie G          14 BAY-SE              11:50.99   11:58.33  
      31.47   35.08   36.07   36.31   36.88   36.33   36.09   36.38
      36.25   35.76   35.87   36.91   36.83   36.13   36.51   36.09
      36.63   35.97   35.73   35.04                                
  9 Griffey, Alexis L         15 MCC-SE              12:27.21   12:02.91  
      32.01   34.88   36.09   36.78   36.28   36.58   36.21   36.54
      37.01   36.74   36.77   36.75   36.79   37.06   36.39   37.25
      36.01   35.77   36.32   34.68                                
 10 Conley, Josephine A       15 CCAC-GA             12:28.29   12:18.45  
      31.61   35.77   37.18   37.37   36.88   37.74   37.86   37.61
      37.77   37.79   38.08   38.51   36.99   36.85   37.25   37.65
      37.18   37.67   36.56   34.13                                
 11 Nichols, Saulye N         15 CCAC-GA             12:20.32   12:28.26  
      32.96   36.85   38.24   38.11   37.77   37.27   37.81   37.30
      37.61   37.73   37.86   38.01   37.25   38.32   37.49   38.04
      37.43   38.41   37.98   35.82                                
 12 Smith, Hannah R           15 CCAC-GA             12:24.23   12:29.03  
      32.54   36.08   36.86   37.58   38.21   37.93   37.89   37.94
      38.15   38.16   37.70   37.92   38.55   38.26   38.00   38.05
      37.63   38.03   37.61   35.94                                
 13 Haverland, Brooke         15 CCAC-GA             12:24.29   12:34.47  
      32.94   35.92   36.99   37.66   38.06   37.86   37.84   38.06
      38.30   38.61   38.19   38.78   38.62   38.67   38.28   38.87
      38.44   38.69   37.97   35.72                                
 14 Bohannon, Lydia R         13 BAY-SE              12:53.31   12:55.07  
      34.46   39.60   40.06   40.97   38.93   40.08   38.99   38.76
      40.08   39.73   39.39   39.53   38.11   38.77   38.79   37.80
      38.56   38.30   37.22   36.94                                
 15 Wills, Amelia R           13 BAY-SE              12:52.31   12:58.83  
      33.04   38.20   39.35   39.86   38.94   40.55   39.78   39.59
      39.68   39.70   39.74   39.64   39.53   39.19   38.89   39.29
      39.21   39.16   38.69   36.80                                
 16 Parliament, Caroline G    14 XCEL-SE             11:59.98   13:34.72  
      36.13   39.90   40.76   41.17   41.04   40.92   41.64   41.64
      41.59   41.17   41.37   40.99   41.49   40.58   41.01   41.20
      40.99   41.34   40.30   39.49                                
 
Event 74  Boys 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freeman, Trey P           16 BAY-SE               8:57.43    9:33.46  
      25.88   28.19   28.50   28.84   28.93   28.98   29.09   29.16
      29.17   29.44   29.00   28.76   28.86   28.92   29.00   28.99
      28.82   28.73   28.41   27.79                                
  2 Lochmaier, Peter G        17 BAY-SE               9:57.65    9:51.30  
      25.97   28.41   28.80   28.92   29.52   29.89   29.91   29.91
      30.23   30.55   30.14   29.93   30.32   29.98   30.00   29.89
      29.77   29.87   30.12   29.17                                
  3 Kinsler, Austin M         15 XCEL-SE             10:01.39    9:52.99  
      26.48   28.96   29.85   30.04   30.09   29.88   29.61   29.96
      29.93   29.83   29.69   30.02   30.02   30.01   29.93   29.74
      30.11   29.99   29.82   29.03                                
  4 Valdez, Ross E            14 CCAC-GA              9:49.11    9:57.82  
      26.17   28.65   28.82   29.64   29.94   29.98   30.05   30.29
      31.01   30.38   30.20   30.55   30.77   30.57   30.50   30.45
      30.63   30.52   30.30   28.40                                
  5 Prada, Luis               17 BAY-SE              10:16.37   10:16.43  
      26.55   28.97   30.34   30.47   30.65   30.54   31.26   31.67
      31.10   30.76   31.60   31.90   31.68   31.82   31.71   31.29
      31.57   32.10   30.68   29.77                                
  6 Weekes, Luis              16 BAY-SE              10:45.66   10:16.90  
      27.78   31.17   31.66   31.15   31.80   31.59   31.87   31.15
      31.30   31.67   30.67   31.02   31.22   31.08   30.73   30.77
      30.90   30.52   29.67   29.18                                
  7 Kirby, Jack S             16 BAY-SE              10:21.48   10:26.08  
      27.40   30.81   31.25   31.75   31.63   31.55   31.90   31.85
      31.15   31.94   31.40   31.63   32.17   32.13   32.37   31.38
      29.98   30.82   30.81   32.16                                
  8 Shaheen, Jonathan M       15 CCAC-GA             10:02.32   10:26.93  
      27.18   30.55   31.16   31.58   31.59   31.45   31.64   32.07
      31.98   32.19   31.48   31.93   32.08   31.89   31.89   31.69
      31.26   31.89   31.31   30.12                                
  9 Heatherly, Reagan D       15 XCEL-SE             10:58.56   10:41.40  
      27.70   31.50   32.77   32.62   32.38   32.98   33.07   32.59
      31.86   32.78   32.44   31.63   31.92   33.12   32.17   32.38
      32.28   32.54   32.04   30.63                                
 10 Calderon-Schuler, Anthon  16 CCAC-GA             10:50.23   10:43.09  
      27.72   31.14   32.03   32.56   32.37   32.64   32.51   32.74
      32.82   33.06   32.86   32.77   32.86   32.89   32.70   32.37
      32.50   32.43   31.75   30.37                                
 11 Hollowell, John M         14 UN-SE               10:46.79   10:43.12  
      28.05   31.72   32.01   32.65   33.01   33.33   33.02   32.94
      32.89   32.74   32.88   32.14   31.72   32.12   32.11   32.22
      32.27   32.49   31.93   30.88                                
 12 Brando, Nick L            14 BAY-SE              10:49.50   10:44.19  
      27.77   31.03   32.29   32.32   31.73   32.68   32.14   32.78
      32.54   33.15   32.86   32.97   32.31   32.82   32.90   33.04
      33.06   33.04   32.85   29.91                                
 13 Mashburn, Alex            16 CCAC-GA             10:26.76   10:47.29  
      27.80   31.21   31.95   32.20   32.52   32.60   32.76   32.97
      33.03   33.29   33.14   32.93   32.94   33.00   32.78   32.70
      32.84   32.69   32.58   31.36                                
 14 Tippett, Will W           15 BAY-SE              11:02.38   10:53.93  
      28.87   32.93   33.78   34.05   34.23   33.74   33.57   33.74
      33.08   32.99   32.74   32.51   32.65   32.66   32.68   32.45
      32.67   32.12   31.92   30.55                                
 15 Varnell, Chapman D        15 BAY-SE              11:03.03   10:59.90  
      27.36   31.22   32.86   32.96   33.59   33.17   33.94   34.45
      33.91   33.72   34.40   33.53   33.73   34.24   34.82   32.98
      33.55   33.43   31.83   30.21                                
 16 Kalajdzic, David          15 UN-SE               11:03.45   11:05.37  
      29.81   33.32   34.60   34.68   33.78   34.03   34.27   33.69
      34.31   34.05   33.83   33.40   33.40   33.15   33.37   32.87
      32.82   32.55   32.11   31.33                                
 
Event 75  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quadrini, Claire R         9 HSA-SE               3:05.14    2:45.91  
      35.19   41.69   49.45   39.58                                
  2 Spielmann, Montse C        9 XCEL-SE              2:50.95    2:47.21  
      35.56   44.34   50.20   37.11                                
  3 Chapin, Scout S           10 MCC-SE                    NT    2:53.20  
      35.91   45.10   52.30   39.89                                
  4 Lydon, Ellie R             9 BAY-SE               3:03.49    3:02.45  
      38.28   48.19   58.33   37.65                                
  5 Wagner, London L          10 CCAC-GA                   NT    3:04.89  
      41.20   44.52   57.23   41.94                                
  6 Bond, Adelaide M           9 MCC-SE               3:06.63    3:06.26  
      40.97   47.98   55.94   41.37                                
  7 Saylors, Gracison S        9 CCAC-GA              3:29.70    3:10.45  
      44.14   47.01   57.32   41.98                                
  8 Malone, Ella S            10 MCC-SE                    NT    3:10.47  
      39.62   47.49 1:00.50   42.86                                
  9 Klotz, Caroline E         10 BAY-SE               3:16.53    3:10.54  
      44.45   46.87   58.61   40.61                                
 10 Margio, Addie R           10 BAY-SE               3:22.46    3:20.40  
      46.25   49.34   56.38   48.43                                
 11 Shaw, Hunter L             8 BAY-SE                    NT    3:28.11  
      47.73   53.49 1:03.42   43.47                                
 12 Carrico, Sarah B           8 XCEL-SE                   NT    3:32.61  
      50.42   48.76 1:09.25   44.18                                
 13 Alameddine, Hoda H        10 MCC-SE                    NT    3:39.27  
      48.39   53.54 1:05.30   52.04                                
 
Event 76  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Isaac B              10 Makos-SE             2:51.48    2:36.13  
      32.17   40.37   47.82   35.77                                
  2 Withrow, Cole             10 CCAC-GA              2:56.34    2:40.07  
      33.27   42.31   48.74   35.75                                
  3 Strauss, Grayson C         9 XCEL-SE              2:47.02    2:47.93  
      36.00   40.95   52.05   38.93                                
  4 Bedsole, Luke C            9 HSA-SE               3:07.57    2:50.65  
      34.14   44.74   52.40   39.37                                
  5 Valdez, Franco             9 CCAC-GA              3:07.99    2:55.03  
      38.56   43.02   54.06   39.39                                
  6 Waldrep, Luke R           10 BAY-SE               2:57.69    2:55.78  
      38.90   45.70   52.61   38.57                                
  7 Chenard, Luc              10 CCAC-GA              3:10.42    2:56.32  
      40.68   47.59   49.25   38.80                                
  8 Lehman, Cooper W          10 BAY-SE               3:13.00    3:02.07  
      37.77   46.70   53.13   44.47                                
  9 Bryant, Ben R             10 STAC-SE              3:33.62    3:04.99  
      38.72   47.08   59.19   40.00                                
 10 Helton, Luke D            10 XCEL-SE              3:10.32    3:06.47  
      39.89   46.46   56.79   43.33                                
 11 Flasch, Henry J           10 MCC-SE               3:19.11    3:08.81  
      43.71   52.09   52.61   40.40                                
 12 Whitwell, Gavin L          8 XCEL-SE              3:07.07    3:10.22  
      41.16   48.93   56.66   43.47                                
 13 Taylor, Jonas M            9 MCC-SE                    NT    3:16.32  
      45.07   50.13   58.22   42.90                                
 14 Lebed, Kirill N           10 OSC-SE                    NT    3:26.84  
      46.74   52.91 1:03.26   43.93                                
 15 Myers, Joseph R           10 BAY-SE               3:32.99    3:28.00  
      45.53   52.11 1:03.67   46.69                                
 16 Alexander, Christian Y    10 CW-GA                4:25.48    3:51.58  
      53.12   59.29 1:08.18   50.99                                
 
Event 77  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Summar, Zoe K             12 XCEL-SE              2:10.17    2:13.85  
      28.75   34.70   38.43   31.97                                
  2 Caruso, Nicole E          12 XCEL-SE              2:19.90    2:19.65  
      29.70   36.68   41.60   31.67                                
  3 Rothman, Parrish G        12 XCEL-SE              2:30.27    2:29.40  
      31.12   37.35   46.96   33.97                                
  4 Nabors, Carlee Z          12 HSA-SE               2:41.84    2:33.84  
      32.67   39.62   45.01   36.54                                
  5 Platt, Olivia C           12 STAC-SE              2:42.02    2:35.33  
      33.96   41.52   44.44   35.41                                
  6 Schimmel, Remi E          11 XCEL-SE              2:35.57    2:35.52  
      33.07   40.28   47.20   34.97                                
  7 Lumsdaine, Lindsey G      12 UN-SE                2:35.89    2:35.80  
      32.13                   35.09                                
  8 DeWolfe, Madeline L       12 Makos-SE             2:44.62    2:36.49  
      34.94   39.79   47.26   34.50                                
  9 Schenck, Caroline P       12 UN-SE                2:41.81    2:37.44  
      34.24   41.10   46.09   36.01                                
 10 King, Mary Foster F       12 HSA-SE               2:50.95    2:37.95  
      33.56   39.12   49.61   35.66                                
 11 Shreve, Taya N            12 HSA-SE               2:49.54    2:38.43  
      35.95   43.08   45.68   33.72                                
 12 Hawkins, Ali A            11 XCEL-SE              2:43.58    2:38.55  
      35.05   39.30   47.86   36.34                                
 13 Weathers, Madelyn J       12 OSC-SE               2:43.27    2:39.61  
      35.49   37.51   49.86   36.75                                
 14 Burnett, Cohen N          12 XCEL-SE              2:52.12    2:40.81  
      34.40   40.60   49.75   36.06                                
 15 Roberts, Sofia M          11 HSA-SE               2:53.78    2:41.26  
      33.57   43.97   46.73   36.99                                
 16 Skiles, Reese D           11 BAY-SE               2:52.95    2:41.52  
      36.26   39.34   50.36   35.56                                
 
Event 78  Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Valdez, Roman             12 CCAC-GA              2:18.73    2:17.66  
      29.58   34.77   42.44   30.87                                
  2 Bedsole, Chris J          12 HSA-SE               2:30.80    2:18.83  
      28.95   34.70   44.28   30.90                                
  3 Hickson, Cade C           11 XCEL-SE              2:24.09    2:22.38  
      29.60   35.61   43.42   33.75                                
  4 Smith, Jack W             12 BAY-SE               2:33.63    2:25.03  
      32.12   37.51   41.52   33.88                                
  5 Ollis, Gavin L            11 CCAC-GA              2:55.65    2:27.40  
      32.18   35.63   45.25   34.34                                
  6 Shreve, Gabriel J         12 HSA-SE               2:33.34    2:29.24  
      31.75   39.08   45.27   33.14                                
  7 Huffhines, Austin E       11 The Stingrays-SE     2:34.80    2:29.70  
      33.10   39.20   45.47   31.93                                
  8 Eastman, Owen M           12 BAY-SE               2:30.79    2:29.99  
      34.52   38.28   42.04   35.15                                
  9 Valdez, Bruno             12 CCAC-GA              2:46.10    2:32.76  
      35.09   40.01   43.43   34.23                                
 10 Han, Charlie P            12 BAY-SE               2:35.59    2:33.04  
      34.34   41.82   42.55   34.33                                
 11 Bond, Drew B              12 MCC-SE                    NT    2:33.43  
      31.72   40.78   44.94   35.99                                
 12 Shaw, Aidan G             12 BAY-SE               2:32.60    2:34.24  
      32.06   38.37   47.42   36.39                                
 13 Spielmann, Diego I        12 XCEL-SE              2:40.77    2:34.43  
      32.64   41.16   47.77   32.86                                
 14 Byrd, Will J              12 HSA-SE               2:39.34    2:34.69  
      34.15   38.77   46.88   34.89                                
 15 Von Canon, George Y       12 BAY-SE               2:38.77    2:35.89  
      32.68   39.23   47.69   36.29                                
 16 Richardson, Boden G       11 XCEL-SE              2:57.22    2:37.16  
      33.82   38.75   49.80   34.79                                
 
Event 79  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chapin, Scout S           10 MCC-SE                 36.41      36.75  
  2 Quadrini, Claire R         9 HSA-SE                 37.95      36.84  
  3 Marisko, Addison           9 CCAC-GA                40.00      36.98  
  4 Bond, Adelaide M           9 MCC-SE                 37.67      37.17  
  5 Spielmann, Montse C        9 XCEL-SE                39.69      37.44  
  6 Wagner, London L          10 CCAC-GA                36.71      38.18  
  7 Meyer, Macie A            10 HSA-SE                 40.53      38.31  
  8 Malone, Ella S            10 MCC-SE                 39.99      39.21  
  9 Lydon, Ellie R             9 BAY-SE                 38.96      39.72  
 10 Saylors, Gracison S        9 CCAC-GA                41.38      40.37  
 11 Chua, Fletcher R          10 HSA-SE                 41.76      40.61  
 12 Ayres, Caroline B         10 HSA-SE                 45.47      41.12  
 13 Margio, Addie R           10 BAY-SE                 41.97      41.55  
 14 Klotz, Caroline E         10 BAY-SE                 39.17      42.81  
 15 McCoy, Ava C               9 BAY-SE                 45.61      43.32  
 16 McKinney, Madilyn B        9 Sea Dragons-SE         44.56      43.64  
 
Event 80  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Strauss, Grayson C         9 XCEL-SE                34.29      34.41  
  2 Hatley, Drew K            10 XCEL-SE                37.18      35.05  
  3 Valdez, Franco             9 CCAC-GA                36.99      35.67  
  4 Withrow, Cole             10 CCAC-GA                37.15      36.00  
  5 Waldrep, Luke R           10 BAY-SE                 35.54      36.58  
  6 Bryant, Ben R             10 STAC-SE                37.72      37.06  
  7 Bedsole, Luke C            9 HSA-SE                 37.97      37.31  
  8 Myers, Joseph R           10 BAY-SE                 39.09      39.17  
  9 Allen, William            10 CW-GA                  45.66      39.64  
 10 Huffhines, Carson A        8 The Stingrays-SE       42.14      39.79  
 11 Conley, Preston A         10 HSA-SE                 39.86      40.11  
 12 Rodgers, Rhett J          10 MCC-SE                 40.79      40.18  
 13 Whitwell, Gavin L          8 XCEL-SE                41.99      40.37  
 14 Lehman, Cooper W          10 BAY-SE                 41.07      40.72  
 15 Chenard, Luc              10 CCAC-GA                41.54      40.91  
 16 Taylor, Jonas M            9 MCC-SE                 42.00      40.94  
 
Event 81  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Summar, Zoe K             12 XCEL-SE                29.43      29.00  
  2 Rothman, Parrish G        12 XCEL-SE                31.95      31.71  
  3 Bibb, Maddie R            12 HSA-SE                 34.75      32.63  
  4 King, Mary Foster F       12 HSA-SE                 33.72      32.66  
  5 Skiles, Reese D           11 BAY-SE                 34.04      33.08  
  6 Weathers, Madelyn J       12 OSC-SE                 33.17      33.17  
  7 Lumsdaine, Lindsey G      12 UN-SE                  33.65      33.18  
  8 Shive, Lucy R             12 XCEL-SE                34.56      33.48  
  9 Burnett, Cohen N          12 XCEL-SE                34.00      33.64  
 10 Shreve, Taya N            12 HSA-SE                 34.27      33.76  
 11 Schenck, Caroline P       12 UN-SE                  34.21      33.85  
 12 Nabors, Carlee Z          12 HSA-SE                 34.53      34.07  
 13 Mueller, Camille L        12 XCEL-SE                33.74      34.10  
 14 McEniry, Katie G          11 HSA-SE                 36.19      34.42  
 15 Thurman, Jaxon K          12 OSC-SE                 36.93      34.75  
 16 Lehman, Bella R           12 BAY-SE                 35.40      35.22  
 
Event 82  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Valdez, Roman             12 CCAC-GA                28.88      28.94  
  2 Bedsole, Chris J          12 HSA-SE                 30.79      30.48  
  3 Hickson, Cade C           11 XCEL-SE                30.70      30.87  
  4 Smith, Jack W             12 BAY-SE                 31.63      31.25  
  5 Richardson, Boden G       11 XCEL-SE                31.74      32.50  
  6 Solarz, Matthew W         12 YMTS-SE                33.91      32.71  
  7 Von Canon, George Y       12 BAY-SE                 33.31      32.73  
  8 Ollis, Gavin L            11 CCAC-GA                32.27      32.74  
  9 Shaw, Aidan G             12 BAY-SE                 32.57      32.90  
 10 Ferranti, Tino T          12 XCEL-SE                35.23      33.37  
 11 Byrd, Will J              12 HSA-SE                 32.96      33.46  
 12 Huffhines, Austin E       11 The Stingrays-SE       33.46      33.48  
 13 Bond, Drew B              12 MCC-SE                 33.19      33.65  
 14 Shreve, Gabriel J         12 HSA-SE                 34.53      33.89  
 15 Eastman, Owen M           12 BAY-SE                 33.62      34.38  
 16 Gairing, Michael F        12 CW-GA                  37.03      34.55  
 
Event 83  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quadrini, Claire R         9 HSA-SE               1:33.54    1:28.84  
      41.72   47.12                                                
  2 Chapin, Scout S           10 MCC-SE               1:31.93    1:29.93  
      42.43   47.50                                                
  3 Spielmann, Montse C        9 XCEL-SE              1:35.99    1:37.62  
      46.33   51.29                                                
  4 McCoy, Ava C               9 BAY-SE               1:45.07    1:37.84  
      45.71   52.13                                                
  5 Chua, Fletcher R          10 HSA-SE               1:44.79    1:38.59  
      46.32   52.27                                                
  6 Bond, Adelaide M           9 MCC-SE               1:54.48    1:39.97  
      16.12 1:23.85                                                
  7 Wagner, London L          10 CCAC-GA              1:54.16    1:41.46  
      47.99   53.47                                                
  8 Meyer, Macie A            10 HSA-SE               2:00.07    1:43.22  
      48.24   54.98                                                
  9 Malone, Ella S            10 MCC-SE               1:45.83    1:43.79  
      49.12   54.67                                                
 10 Vetzel, Vivian             9 BAY-SE               1:50.27    1:47.85  
      50.44   57.41                                                
 11 Klotz, Caroline E         10 BAY-SE               1:47.16    1:49.91  
      50.32   59.59                                                
 12 Hoover, KaraLin G          8 BAY-SE                    NT    1:53.71  
      53.54 1:00.17                                                
 13 Marisko, Addison           9 CCAC-GA              1:59.77    1:55.26  
      54.01 1:01.25                                                
 14 Alameddine, Hoda H        10 MCC-SE                    NT    1:55.55  
      55.44 1:00.11                                                
 15 White, Katie N            10 MCC-SE                    NT    1:56.87  
      57.09   59.78                                                
 16 Curtis, Caroline L         9 BAY-SE               2:11.33    1:58.86  
      56.37 1:02.49                                                
 
Event 84  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Withrow, Cole             10 CCAC-GA              1:23.39    1:22.64  
      38.95   43.69                                                
  2 Lee, Isaac B              10 Makos-SE             1:36.22    1:25.40  
      40.16   45.24                                                
  3 Waldrep, Luke R           10 BAY-SE               1:37.81    1:34.61  
      43.48   51.13                                                
  4 Chenard, Luc              10 CCAC-GA              1:41.02    1:35.01  
      43.96   51.05                                                
  5 Lehman, Cooper W          10 BAY-SE               1:36.79    1:35.68  
      42.93   52.75                                                
  6 Flasch, Henry J           10 MCC-SE               1:41.20    1:36.13  
      47.01   49.12                                                
  7 Valdez, Franco             9 CCAC-GA              1:44.62    1:37.20  
      46.51   50.69                                                
  8 Taylor, Jonas M            9 MCC-SE               2:05.70    1:41.29  
      48.78   52.51                                                
  9 Allen, William            10 CW-GA                1:54.54    1:41.55  
      46.35   55.20                                                
 10 Rodgers, Rhett J          10 MCC-SE               1:46.62    1:43.14  
      49.91   53.23                                                
 11 Helton, Luke D            10 XCEL-SE              1:48.50    1:43.39  
      49.50   53.89                                                
 12 Lumsdaine, Nathan J        9 XCEL-SE              1:48.81    1:43.43  
      49.71   53.72                                                
 13 John, Nick M               9 MCC-SE                    NT    1:44.81  
      49.47   55.34                                                
 14 Kimball, Mason A          10 HSA-SE                    NT    1:46.56  
      51.07   55.49                                                
 15 Whitwell, Gavin L          8 XCEL-SE                   NT    1:47.45  
      50.32   57.13                                                
 16 Myers, Joseph R           10 BAY-SE               1:55.74    1:48.23  
      51.15   57.08                                                
 
Event 85  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Summar, Zoe K             12 XCEL-SE              1:10.05    1:10.56  
      32.92   37.64                                                
  2 Caruso, Nicole E          12 XCEL-SE              1:15.97    1:16.26  
      36.08   40.18                                                
  3 Shive, Lucy R             12 XCEL-SE              1:20.19    1:18.32  
      36.84   41.48                                                
  4 Rothman, Parrish G        12 XCEL-SE              1:21.80    1:18.77  
      37.19   41.58                                                
  5 Nabors, Carlee Z          12 HSA-SE               1:24.41    1:19.06  
      37.36   41.70                                                
  6 Roberts, Sofia M          11 HSA-SE               1:27.34    1:19.61  
      37.07   42.54                                                
  7 Holloway, Annsley B       12 XCEL-SE              1:20.37    1:20.20  
      37.98   42.22                                                
  8 Schenck, Caroline P       12 UN-SE                1:24.67    1:21.19  
      38.18   43.01                                                
  9 Platt, Olivia C           12 STAC-SE              1:21.93    1:23.08  
      40.37   42.71                                                
 10 McEniry, Katie G          11 HSA-SE               1:27.47    1:23.60  
      40.10   43.50                                                
 11 DeWolfe, Madeline L       12 Makos-SE             1:26.46    1:23.73  
      39.94   43.79                                                
 12 Brewer, Maya              12 XCEL-SE              1:27.43    1:23.91  
      39.71   44.20                                                
 13 Shreve, Taya N            12 HSA-SE               1:25.97    1:24.09  
      40.06   44.03                                                
 14 Mueller, Camille L        12 XCEL-SE              1:24.74    1:24.61  
      39.90   44.71                                                
 15 Burnett, Cohen N          12 XCEL-SE              1:27.17    1:24.96  
      40.24   44.72                                                
 16 Bowman, Mallory R         11 Sea Dragons-SE       1:28.62    1:25.57  
      39.33   46.24                                                
 
Event 86  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Jack W             12 BAY-SE               1:18.94    1:13.19  
      34.62   38.57                                                
  2 Hickson, Cade C           11 XCEL-SE              1:16.09    1:14.16  
      35.04   39.12                                                
  3 Eastman, Owen M           12 BAY-SE               1:16.76    1:14.67  
      36.18   38.49                                                
  4 Valdez, Roman             12 CCAC-GA              1:19.98    1:14.99  
      36.46   38.53                                                
  5 Valdez, Bruno             12 CCAC-GA              1:24.41    1:18.18  
      37.32   40.86                                                
  6 Bedsole, Chris J          12 HSA-SE               1:28.70    1:18.65  
      36.23   42.42                                                
  7 Ferranti, Tino T          12 XCEL-SE              1:20.85    1:19.62  
      36.79   42.83                                                
  8 Frazier, Jackson W        11 The Stingrays-SE     1:24.89    1:21.50  
      38.85   42.65                                                
  9 Han, Charlie P            12 BAY-SE               1:21.45    1:21.52  
      38.66   42.86                                                
 10 Bond, Drew B              12 MCC-SE               1:19.44    1:21.82  
      37.64   44.18                                                
 11 Ollis, Gavin L            11 CCAC-GA              1:23.06    1:21.92  
      38.47   43.45                                                
 12 Huffhines, Austin E       11 The Stingrays-SE     1:23.92    1:22.39  
      39.02   43.37                                                
 13 Byrd, Will J              12 HSA-SE               1:24.75    1:24.87  
      40.27   44.60                                                
 14 Shaw, Aidan G             12 BAY-SE               1:28.33    1:24.99  
      40.04   44.95                                                
 15 Von Canon, George Y       12 BAY-SE               1:27.51    1:25.18  
      40.36   44.82                                                
 16 Shreve, Gabriel J         12 HSA-SE               1:26.75    1:25.34  
      40.54   44.80                                                
 
Event 87  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spielmann, Montse C        9 XCEL-SE                33.65      32.79  
  2 Chapin, Scout S           10 MCC-SE                 34.35      34.38  
  3 Malone, Ella S            10 MCC-SE                 37.85      37.15  
  4 Wagner, London L          10 CCAC-GA                36.25      38.02  
  5 Ayres, Caroline B         10 HSA-SE                 42.56      38.13  
  6 Lydon, Ellie R             9 BAY-SE                 36.64      38.38  
  7 Bond, Adelaide M           9 MCC-SE                 38.27      40.28  
  8 Nelson, Camden C           9 BAY-SE                    NT      43.68  
  9 Meyer, Macie A            10 HSA-SE                 46.17      43.77  
 10 Shaw, Hunter L             8 BAY-SE                 41.23      44.28  
 11 Chua, Fletcher R          10 HSA-SE                 45.38      44.87  
 12 McCoy, Ava C               9 BAY-SE                 48.20      45.39  
 13 Klotz, Caroline E         10 BAY-SE                 42.89      45.72  
 14 Carrico, Sarah B           8 XCEL-SE                44.62      46.85  
 15 Marisko, Addison           9 CCAC-GA                45.30      46.86  
 16 Vetzel, Vivian             9 BAY-SE                 48.27      46.95  
 
Event 88  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Withrow, Cole             10 CCAC-GA                31.70      31.37  
  2 Lee, Isaac B              10 Makos-SE               34.28      31.42  
  3 Hatley, Drew K            10 XCEL-SE                36.24      35.05  
  4 Valdez, Franco             9 CCAC-GA                37.86      35.83  
  5 Chenard, Luc              10 CCAC-GA                37.96      36.16  
  6 Strauss, Grayson C         9 XCEL-SE                34.52      36.20  
  7 Waldrep, Luke R           10 BAY-SE                 35.92      37.17  
  8 Conley, Preston A         10 HSA-SE                 37.04      37.20  
  9 Bryant, Ben R             10 STAC-SE                41.37      37.23  
 10 Lehman, Cooper W          10 BAY-SE                 38.64      37.64  
 11 Flasch, Ben L             10 MCC-SE                 40.12      38.00  
 12 Whitwell, Gavin L          8 XCEL-SE                38.90      38.39  
 13 McManus, Wright W         10 HSA-SE                 41.43      39.79  
 14 Helton, Luke D            10 XCEL-SE                36.90      40.23  
 15 Huffhines, Carson A        8 The Stingrays-SE       42.40      41.82  
 16 Lebed, Kirill N           10 OSC-SE                 44.06      42.11  
 
Event 89  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Summar, Zoe K             12 XCEL-SE                27.89      28.22  
  2 Rothman, Parrish G        12 XCEL-SE                30.53      29.65  
  3 King, Mary Foster F       12 HSA-SE                 32.62      31.44  
  4 Nabors, Carlee Z          12 HSA-SE                 31.51      31.53  
  5 Webb, Stella A            12 XCEL-SE                33.19      31.81  
  6 Davis, Beatrice P         12 MCC-SE                 31.05      32.05  
  7 Flasch, Belle L           12 UN-SE                  31.67      32.11  
  8 Roberts, Sofia M          11 HSA-SE                 33.27      32.28  
  9 Bibb, Maddie R            12 HSA-SE                 33.51      32.39  
 10 Lumsdaine, Lindsey G      12 UN-SE                  32.73      32.85  
 11 Platt, Olivia C           12 STAC-SE                33.09      32.92  
 12 Schimmel, Remi E          11 XCEL-SE                32.84      32.97  
 13 Wiggins, Teresa L         12 HSA-SE                 34.99      33.71  
 14 Schenck, Caroline P       12 UN-SE                  34.55      33.82  
 15 Weathers, Madelyn J       12 OSC-SE                 33.64      33.87  
 16 Bye, Taryn K              12 XCEL-SE                34.47      33.90  
 
Event 90  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bedsole, Chris J          12 HSA-SE                 27.95      27.73  
  2 Valdez, Roman             12 CCAC-GA                27.67      27.95  
  3 Hickson, Cade C           11 XCEL-SE                28.26      28.89  
  4 Shaw, Aidan G             12 BAY-SE                 29.37      29.63  
  5 Smith, Jack W             12 BAY-SE                 31.95      29.86  
  6 Bond, Drew B              12 MCC-SE                 30.59      29.98  
  7 Von Canon, George Y       12 BAY-SE                 30.34      30.59  
  8 Withrow, Orrin            12 CCAC-GA                30.14      30.80  
  9 Spielmann, Diego I        12 XCEL-SE                31.56      30.88  
 10 Shreve, Gabriel J         12 HSA-SE                 31.55      30.95  
 11 Ollis, Gavin L            11 CCAC-GA                33.55      31.15  
 12 Richardson, Boden G       11 XCEL-SE                31.63      31.37  
 13 Richardson, Camden R      11 XCEL-SE                33.12      32.30  
 14 Jung, ian                 11 XCEL-SE                33.57      32.57  
 15 Huffhines, Austin E       11 The Stingrays-SE       31.29      32.93  
 16 Byrd, Will J              12 HSA-SE                 34.02      33.23  
 
Event 91  Boys 12 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Valdez, Roman             12 CCAC-GA              5:35.96    5:21.90  
      28.69   33.08   33.69   34.01   33.46   32.27   32.83   32.87
      31.49   29.51                                                
  2 Smith, Jack W             12 BAY-SE               6:13.76    5:42.43  
      30.74   33.95   34.68   35.59   35.54   35.51   35.11   34.28
      35.07   31.96                                                
  3 Han, Charlie P            12 BAY-SE               5:49.71    5:43.63  
      31.74   34.95   35.54   35.06   35.07   35.11   34.35   34.58
      34.34   32.89                                                
  4 Valdez, Bruno             12 CCAC-GA              6:17.76    5:58.13  
      32.18   35.79   36.91   36.86   36.96   36.73   36.74   36.71
      36.16   33.09                                                
  5 Hatley, Drew K            10 XCEL-SE              6:18.93    5:59.08  
      32.34   35.49   37.19   37.21   36.70   36.63   36.08   36.94
      35.81   34.69                                                
  6 Huffhines, Austin E       11 The Stingrays-SE     6:03.99    6:00.30  
      31.13   36.67   38.55   36.60   36.97   38.02   37.80   36.54
      35.43   32.59                                                
  7 Ollis, Gavin L            11 CCAC-GA              6:05.79    6:02.28  
      31.97   35.97   37.11   36.52   37.44   36.59   37.47   36.63
      37.42   35.16                                                
  8 Carrico, Jonathan D       11 XCEL-SE              6:21.44    6:08.57  
      32.60   35.65   36.58   37.33   37.64   37.60   37.87   38.64
      38.13   36.53                                                
  9 Spielmann, Diego I        12 XCEL-SE                   NT    6:10.06  
      32.53   36.09   38.37   37.72   38.89   38.51   39.75   37.68
      37.63   32.89                                                
 10 Eastman, Owen M           12 BAY-SE               6:23.61    6:14.81  
      31.62   36.85   38.10   38.15   38.53   38.94   39.14   39.13
      37.85   36.50                                                
 11 Von Canon, George Y       12 BAY-SE               6:17.82    6:16.35  
      32.37   36.20   37.38   37.86   38.66   38.65   39.24   39.11
      39.05   37.83                                                
 12 Shaw, Aidan G             12 BAY-SE               6:21.11    6:20.11  
      32.15   36.86   38.61   39.64   39.56   39.31   39.69   39.96
      38.24   36.09                                                
 13 Withrow, Cole             10 CCAC-GA              7:19.61    6:32.37  
      32.88   38.66   39.87   39.73   41.00   41.04   41.59   40.28
      40.56   36.76                                                
 14 Gairing, Michael F        12 CW-GA                6:57.89    6:37.57  
      32.31   37.35   39.58   41.07   41.55   41.26   41.74   41.87
      41.80   39.04                                                
 15 Withrow, Orrin            12 CCAC-GA              6:29.58    6:40.78  
      33.60   38.51   39.81   41.20   40.80   42.13   41.83   42.11
      41.61   39.18                                                
 16 Berg, Brandon D           12 XCEL-SE                   NT    6:44.89  
      34.87   39.73   40.59   41.33   41.72   41.69   42.45   42.24
      42.81   37.46                                                
 
Event 92  Girls 12 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Summar, Zoe K             12 XCEL-SE              5:18.66    5:21.16  
      28.10   31.11   32.41   33.12   32.64   32.58   32.64   32.85
      33.17   32.54                                                
  2 Caruso, Nicole E          12 XCEL-SE              5:23.52    5:25.95  
      29.27   33.26   33.46   33.49   33.00   33.24   33.22   32.93
      32.83   31.25                                                
  3 Bibb, Maddie R            12 HSA-SE               6:35.16    6:04.34  
      30.92   35.40   36.83   38.53   37.03   37.83   38.33   38.06
      37.35   34.06                                                
  4 Schimmel, Remi E          11 XCEL-SE              6:10.05    6:05.50  
      33.02   36.12   37.30   36.94   37.48   36.99   37.21   37.25
      37.56   35.63                                                
  5 DeWolfe, Madeline L       12 Makos-SE             6:48.13    6:08.51  
      33.24   35.84   37.89   37.35   38.23   37.45   37.48   38.28
      37.78   34.97                                                
  6 Lumsdaine, Lindsey G      12 UN-SE                6:47.98    6:09.70  
      33.27   37.23   37.45   37.23   37.77   38.45   38.21   37.55
      37.33   35.21                                                
  7 Hawkins, Ali A            11 XCEL-SE                   NT    6:13.83  
      35.36   38.74   38.66   37.88   38.39   37.87   37.79   37.74
      37.21   34.19                                                
  8 Weathers, Madelyn J       12 OSC-SE               6:43.94    6:14.85  
      34.61   38.36   39.11   38.71   37.69   38.68   37.87   37.69
      37.33   34.80                                                
  9 Bye, Taryn K              12 XCEL-SE              6:32.17    6:16.51  
      33.73   37.91   38.17   38.23   38.49   38.48   38.58   38.08
      38.99   35.85                                                
 10 Johnson, Katherine M      12 BAY-SE               6:37.92    6:17.85  
      34.62   38.34   39.24   38.35   38.77   38.06   38.20   38.81
      37.88   35.58                                                
 11 Mueller, Camille L        12 XCEL-SE              6:09.42    6:19.07  
      34.18   38.40   38.93   38.95   39.34   37.99   39.21   37.94
      37.66   36.47                                                
 12 Flasch, Belle L           12 UN-SE                6:44.21    6:23.57  
      32.97   37.59   39.25   39.32   39.57   39.95   40.37   39.48
      38.36   36.71                                                
 13 Schenck, Caroline P       12 UN-SE                6:37.42    6:24.35  
      33.42   37.76   39.41   39.87   39.80   39.60   40.28   39.64
      38.89   35.68                                                
 14 O'Connor, Vivian G        11 XCEL-SE              6:38.13    6:29.42  
      33.63   38.11   39.00   40.11   39.42   40.23   39.95   40.39
      39.74   38.84                                                
 15 Platt, Olivia C           12 STAC-SE              6:54.00    6:32.04  
      35.19   39.25   40.94   39.55   39.49   39.59   42.11   40.83
      38.79   36.30                                                
 16 Thurman, Jaxon K          12 OSC-SE               6:53.77    6:32.67  
      34.53   39.35   40.51   39.99   42.38   40.60   40.82   39.09
      38.70   36.70                                                
 
Event 93  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Greene, Gershwin          17 BAY-SE                    NT      21.36  
  2 Best, Jack                18 BAY-SE                    NT      21.83