Licensed to Baylor Swim Club       HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 2/26/2017 05:32 PM
            2017 SE Region 2 Championships - 2/24/2017 to 2/26/2017            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nave, Jenna K       10 SAC-SE               2:57.22    2:47.70          9  
      37.13   43.10   49.81   37.66                                
  2 Lydon, Ellie R      10 BAY-SE               2:57.60    2:52.32          7  
      36.08   42.66   54.71   38.87                                
  3 Laramore, Hannah E  10 BAY-SE               3:05.53    2:56.13          6  
      40.35   45.04   50.17   40.57                                
  4 Klotz, Caroline E   10 BAY-SE               3:10.54    2:57.52          5  
      39.69   43.91   54.74   39.18                                
  5 Bond, Adelaide M     9 MCC-SE               3:02.89    2:57.72          4  
      39.06   43.82   53.27   41.57                                
  6 McCoy, Ava C         9 BAY-SE               3:15.62    3:09.12          3  
      44.38   49.16   51.44   44.14                                
  7 Boyd, Anna C         8 OSC-SE                    NT    3:11.72          2  
      44.24   45.98   58.16   43.34                                
  8 Shaw, Hunter L       9 BAY-SE               3:28.11    3:20.76          1  
      41.13   49.56 1:02.17   47.90                                
  9 Wight, Danica N     10 PA-SE                3:41.56    3:48.86        
      55.19 1:02.76 1:01.91   49.00                                
 10 Roettger, Ella G     8 Tennessee AQ-SE      3:55.72    3:50.47        
    1:00.71   57.39 1:05.76   46.61                                
 
Event 2  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Waldrep, Luke R     10 BAY-SE               2:55.78    2:44.47          9  
      35.18   42.79   48.79   37.71                                
  2 Chadwell, Tommy M   10 Tennessee AQ-SE      3:03.11    2:53.52          7  
      38.29   48.39   50.70   36.14                                
  3 Lipscomb, Eli E      9 Barracudas-SE        3:06.42    2:53.63          6  
      38.46   45.49   52.85   36.83                                
  4 Lehman, Cooper W    10 BAY-SE               2:55.94    2:54.62          5  
      35.46   47.26   51.50   40.40                                
  5 Benedict, William    9 Tennessee AQ-SE      3:08.40    3:03.27          4  
      38.50   50.44   53.39   40.94                                
  6 White, Ford B        9 ACAC-SE              3:24.40    3:06.69          3  
      43.07   45.64   58.70   39.28                                
  7 Myers, Joseph R     10 BAY-SE               3:28.00    3:06.96          2  
      41.09   47.63   57.43   40.81                                
  8 Linkous, Gabriel E   8 Tennessee AQ-SE      3:25.55    3:07.00          1  
      38.51   46.56   59.51   42.42                                
  9 Sabou, David T       9 BAY-SE                    NT    3:14.79        
      49.17   45.39   57.58   42.65                                
 
Event 3  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boyd, Leah G        12 OSC-SE               2:22.46    2:26.02          9  
      29.65   36.74   45.42   34.21                                
  2 Schenck, Caroline   12 BAY-SE               2:37.44    2:30.31          7  
      32.69   38.49   43.79   35.34                                
  3 Martin, Caroline R  12 Tennessee AQ-SE      2:39.14    2:31.19          6  
      33.62   38.05   43.79   35.73                                
  4 Bond, Madeline J    11 MCC-SE               2:43.62    2:37.70          5  
      33.81   41.12   47.76   35.01                                
  5 Benedict, Bekah D   11 Tennessee AQ-SE      2:42.40    2:38.47          4  
      33.39   41.50   47.54   36.04                                
  6 Miller, Bella N     12 BAY-SE               2:47.72    2:39.18          3  
      34.56   41.44   46.05   37.13                                
  7 Mason, Julia M      11 Tennessee AQ-SE      2:39.59    2:39.74          2  
      34.82   39.71   49.36   35.85                                
  8 Ackermann, Emma K   12 Tennessee AQ-SE      2:44.45    2:40.91          1  
      35.14   40.26   50.21   35.30                                
  9 Lehman, Bella R     12 BAY-SE               2:45.77    2:41.55        
      35.56   40.56   46.73   38.70                                
 10 Johnson, Katherine  12 BAY-SE               2:45.09    2:44.17        
      34.46   41.77   50.62   37.32                                
 11 Linkous, Julia A    11 Tennessee AQ-SE      2:53.41    2:44.88        
      38.12   40.34   49.42   37.00                                
 12 Coppinger, Laken M  11 BAY-SE               2:45.72    2:47.67        
      33.24   42.10   53.54   38.79                                
 13 Thornbury, Allie M  12 BAY-SE               3:04.78    2:49.83        
      35.44   44.39   50.21   39.79                                
 14 Lipscomb, Clara E   11 Barracudas-SE        2:46.99    2:49.96        
      35.67   43.93   48.17   42.19                                
 15 Kramer, Katelyn E   11 Tennessee AQ-SE      2:52.89    2:50.34        
      37.18   41.59   53.16   38.41                                
 16 Thurman, Jaxon K    12 OSC-SE               2:50.76    2:50.52        
      38.22   43.80   51.64   36.86                                
 17 Murphree, Charlott  11 BAY-SE               2:55.26    2:51.64        
      39.99   45.51   48.57   37.57                                
 18 Mayton, Natalie P   12 ACAC-SE              3:11.00    2:52.79        
      38.99                   39.22                                
 19 McCollum, Huxley A  11 Tennessee AQ-SE      2:53.47    2:53.87        
      38.07   42.39   56.70   36.71                                
 20 Towne, Mia N        11 Tennessee AQ-SE      3:13.77    3:03.25        
      40.99   48.26   53.31   40.69                                
 21 Margio, Addie R     11 BAY-SE               3:20.40    3:06.09        
      42.34   45.60   52.22   45.93                                
 22 Feldblum, Zoe I     12 Tennessee AQ-SE      3:15.61    3:06.62        
      40.49   44.60 1:00.07   41.46                                
 23 Hill, Olivia G      11 Tennessee AQ-SE      3:14.46    3:14.81        
      41.26   46.60   59.37   47.58                                
 
Event 4  Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Han, Charlie P      12 BAY-SE               2:28.20    2:22.01          9  
      32.25   38.42   40.20   31.14                                
  2 Shaw, Aidan G       12 BAY-SE               2:32.60    2:23.67          7  
      28.60   37.15   45.29   32.63                                
  3 Eastman, Owen M     12 BAY-SE               2:29.99    2:25.09          6  
      33.62   37.59   41.12   32.76                                
  4 Loy, Creed T        12 ACAC-SE              2:33.22    2:35.65          5  
      34.30   40.09   44.09   37.17                                
  5 Walton, Hunter M    12 MCC-SE               2:38.50    2:39.07          4  
      35.01   42.09   46.89   35.08                                
  6 Gerchar, Camden M   11 ACAC-SE              2:55.58    2:39.19          3  
      35.46   43.07   44.53   36.13                                
  7 Salsbury, Braden R  11 Tennessee AQ-SE      2:45.14    2:40.26          2  
      35.38   40.78   48.63   35.47                                
  8 Lipscomb, Boaz B    11 Barracudas-SE        2:49.60    2:51.29          1  
      38.72   44.15   49.29   39.13                                
  9 Shelton, Harrison   11 Tennessee AQ-SE      2:59.06    2:56.68        
      40.53   45.00   53.24   37.91                                
 10 Thompson, Braden    11 Tennessee AQ-SE      3:08.26    3:01.33        
      39.39   45.40   58.56   37.98                                
 11 Smith, Jude T       11 BAY-SE               3:15.36    3:04.91        
      44.62   47.63   50.28   42.38                                
 12 Haberhern, Braxton  11 BAY-SE               3:30.82    3:13.02        
      45.46                   39.75                                
 
Event 5  Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Waldrep, Ellie G    14 BAY-SE               5:01.41    4:47.46          9  
      28.63   32.80   35.31   35.94   44.04   44.45   33.01   33.28
  2 Woods, Dallas L     14 BAY-SE               4:50.64    4:52.93          7  
      28.19   33.28   35.56   36.10   41.52   44.77   37.18   36.33
  3 Dierig, Heidi S     14 BAY-SE               5:22.33    5:04.93          6  
      32.95   37.61   40.94   39.63   41.98   43.46   34.91   33.45
  4 Tallent, Corina M   13 Tennessee AQ-SE           NT    5:10.42          5  
      32.25   38.12   38.58   38.72   45.84   47.13   35.85   33.93
  5 Ottinger, Melody F  14 Barracudas-SE             NT    5:33.14          4  
      33.25   38.81   41.41   40.49   52.58   51.79   38.13   36.68
 
Event 6  Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Althoff, Noah D     14 BAY-SE               4:51.21    4:30.44          9  
      28.60   33.06   34.23   32.95   40.38   39.87   31.24   30.11
  2 Post, Chase W       14 BAY-SE               5:01.31    5:02.05          7  
      30.05   35.87   38.72   38.63   41.25   44.46   37.55   35.52
  3 Smith, Jack W       13 BAY-SE                    NT    5:02.79          6  
      31.15   38.69   38.93   39.43   43.97   43.21   35.21   32.20
  4 Bond, Drew B        13 MCC-SE               5:33.84    5:04.16          5  
      30.85   35.82   40.38   39.58   44.50   44.95   35.78   32.30
  5 Bardoner, Tian A    14 BAY-SE               5:29.16    5:20.09          4  
      32.26   40.49   39.73                   48.68   34.31   35.90
  6 Smith, Jed          13 Tennessee AQ-SE      5:49.15    5:31.43          3  
      33.29   40.19   42.36   42.91   49.28   49.43   38.68   35.29
 
Event 7  Girls 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Addison E    15 BAY-SE               4:28.27    4:35.51          9  
      27.34   32.55   35.09   34.93   41.38   42.47   31.21   30.54
  2 Porter, Cecilia M   15 BAY-SE               4:51.28    4:45.11          7  
      29.31   35.28   37.36   36.64   39.58   40.61   34.02   32.31
  3 Wilson, Avery G     15 BAY-SE               4:54.37    4:46.31          6  
      28.62   33.59   37.62   36.77   42.34   43.08   32.56   31.73
  4 Dailey, Taryn L     16 BAY-SE               4:55.57    4:47.70          5  
      29.51   33.68   37.35   37.60   42.14   43.48   32.61   31.33
  5 Gordon, Jewel A     15 BAY-SE               4:44.63    4:49.39          4  
      28.20   34.20   36.30   36.66   42.60   45.08   33.50   32.85
  6 Anguish, Kate C     18 Barracudas-SE        5:02.94    4:52.32          3  
      30.82   34.77   38.68   36.46   42.71   43.00   33.96   31.92
  7 Arthur, Maddy C     17 Tennessee AQ-SE      4:55.20    4:54.69          2  
      29.38   34.41   38.07   36.34   42.45   44.10   36.25   33.69
  8 Rainer, Leighton E  15 GYSS-SE              5:08.00    5:09.13          1  
      30.86   37.81   39.23   39.14   42.48   43.56   38.99   37.06
 
Event 8  Boys 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Freeman, Trey P     16 BAY-SE               3:56.05    3:57.13          9  
      24.82   27.92   30.28   29.26   34.71   36.06   27.67   26.41
  2 Lochmaier, Peter G  17 BAY-SE               4:00.51    4:03.62          7  
      25.57   28.22   31.31   30.91   36.37   36.30   27.84   27.10
  3 Weekes, Luis        16 BAY-SE               4:23.24    4:08.73          6  
      25.54   30.10   32.94   31.83   33.73   34.65   30.50   29.44
  4 Althoff, Zach T     17 BAY-SE               4:10.77    4:12.56          5  
      26.00   30.15   32.53   31.77   37.33   37.61   29.88   27.29
  5 Kirby, Jack S       16 BAY-SE               4:12.23    4:12.84          4  
      25.61   30.22   32.28   31.95   36.83   38.46   29.57   27.92
  6 Unhuryan, Daniel E  15 BAY-SE               4:48.56    4:20.21          3  
      27.17   30.92   33.73 1:10.02   37.57   30.81   29.99        
  7 Brando, Nick L      15 BAY-SE               4:34.91    4:22.32          2  
      26.25   30.73   33.29   32.83   39.89   40.42   30.93   27.98
  8 Tippett, Will W     15 BAY-SE               4:38.64    4:22.52          1  
      27.78   31.81   34.94   34.08   36.32   36.50   31.44   29.65
  9 Kalajdzic, David    16 BAY-SE               4:43.43    4:27.79        
      27.69   32.89   37.79   36.48   34.71   37.09   30.90   30.24
 10 Lydon, Trey M       15 BAY-SE               4:45.99    4:40.03        
      27.50   33.47   35.34   34.91   41.14   43.82   32.30   31.55
 11 Cheney, Jake T      15 ACAC-SE              5:48.18    5:21.07        
      34.76   42.22   39.95   40.07   43.15   44.50   38.31   38.11
 
Event 9  Girls 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nave, Jenna K       10 SAC-SE               7:03.29    6:48.29          9  
      37.03   43.87   43.57   41.73   41.39   42.29   40.71   40.66
      40.74   36.30                                                
  2 Laramore, Hannah E  10 BAY-SE                    NT    6:53.64          7  
      36.85   41.61   42.75   42.61   42.20   42.00   42.23   42.39
      42.06   38.94                                                
  3 Klotz, Caroline E   10 BAY-SE               7:28.48    7:08.70          6  
      36.34   44.02   44.79   42.99   43.46   42.37   44.64   44.97
      43.84   41.28                                                
  4 Lydon, Ellie R      10 BAY-SE               7:12.99    7:09.61          5  
      39.32   45.17   46.69   45.69   43.20   44.28   43.78   41.69
      40.31   39.48                                                
  5 McCoy, Ava C         9 BAY-SE                    NT    7:43.36          4  
      39.65   45.03   47.69   47.87   48.84 1:37.77   46.90   46.95
      43.01                                                        
  6 Shaw, Hunter L       9 BAY-SE                    NT    8:15.42          3  
      42.83   49.76   52.39   52.28   51.33   54.07   50.16   48.39
      49.12   45.09                                                
 
Event 10  Boys 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lipscomb, Eli E      9 Barracudas-SE        6:48.60    6:34.63          9  
      36.24   40.81   41.05   40.01   40.31   39.15   40.79   39.97
      39.22   37.08                                                
  2 Chadwell, Tommy M   10 Tennessee AQ-SE      7:12.39    6:40.42          7  
      36.88   41.30   41.35   40.46   40.49   40.58   41.96   40.53
      39.19   37.68                                                
  3 Lehman, Cooper W    10 BAY-SE               7:36.72    7:10.90          6  
      37.53   41.84   43.27   44.26   44.46   44.85   45.56   45.00
      44.16   39.97                                                
  4 Richey, Ward W      10 MCC-SE                    NT    7:12.09          5  
      38.44   43.27   44.33   44.67   44.85   45.65   45.20   44.06
      42.16   39.46                                                
  5 Linkous, Gabriel E   8 Tennessee AQ-SE      7:31.19    7:23.07          4  
      37.47   43.37   45.62   45.65   46.65   46.32   46.51   46.05
      44.03   41.40                                                
  6 Myers, Joseph R     10 BAY-SE               8:17.89    7:58.38          3  
      41.70   48.42   49.04   49.43   49.43   49.10   50.73   50.44
      48.42   41.67                                                
  7 Sabou, David T       9 BAY-SE                    NT    7:58.45          2  
      42.64   47.22   48.72   48.27                   50.47   49.86
      50.00   41.79                                                
 
Event 11  Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boyd, Leah G        12 OSC-SE               5:39.07    5:42.28          9  
      30.87   35.08   36.04   35.00   34.42   35.47   35.41   33.82
      33.95   32.22                                                
  2 Weathers, Madelyn   12 OSC-SE               5:58.37    5:48.09          7  
      31.34   34.75   36.14   35.87   34.79   35.40   34.92   34.62
      35.30   34.96                                                
  3 Mason, Julia M      11 Tennessee AQ-SE      6:08.27    5:59.83          6  
      31.53   35.58   36.28   36.12   36.76   36.81   37.07   37.38
      36.43   35.87                                                
  4 Benedict, Bekah D   11 Tennessee AQ-SE      6:20.79    6:01.45          5  
      33.13   35.65   36.18   36.92   37.15   37.06   36.96   37.83
      37.08   33.49                                                
  5 Ackermann, Emma K   12 Tennessee AQ-SE      6:17.04    6:02.31          4  
      32.68   35.39   36.35   36.87   37.26   37.72   37.88   37.07
      36.97   34.12                                                
  6 Martin, Caroline R  12 Tennessee AQ-SE      6:22.19    6:06.32          3  
      32.33   36.59   37.60   37.55   37.53   37.61   38.40   37.27
      36.57   34.87                                                
  7 Johnson, Katherine  12 BAY-SE               6:17.85    6:13.28          2  
      32.73   37.05   37.28   37.66   37.83   37.90   38.31   38.86
      38.38   37.28                                                
  8 Rainer, Virginia K  12 GYSS-SE              6:13.07    6:13.56          1  
      33.04   37.09   37.35   37.85   37.43   38.48   38.93   39.42
      38.59   35.38                                                
  9 Schenck, Caroline   12 BAY-SE               6:24.35    6:16.77        
      32.12   37.02   37.29   38.58   39.27   39.34   39.19   39.78
      37.85   36.33                                                
 10 Thurman, Jaxon K    12 OSC-SE               6:25.06    6:25.50        
      33.82   38.13   40.79   40.02   38.38   40.95   38.97   38.98
      39.00   36.46                                                
 11 Lehman, Bella R     12 BAY-SE               6:37.48    6:26.50        
      32.62   36.92   39.86   38.88   39.67   40.03   40.61   40.35
      39.27   38.29                                                
 12 McCollum, Huxley A  11 Tennessee AQ-SE      6:31.00    6:32.45        
      34.88   39.42   40.24   40.35   40.54   40.41   39.70   39.94
      38.76   38.21                                                
 13 Kramer, Katelyn E   11 Tennessee AQ-SE      6:32.72    6:35.37        
      34.93   39.97   40.36   41.56   41.45   40.43   41.48   39.58
      40.02   35.59                                                
 14 Nave, Joslin G      12 SAC-SE               6:44.89    6:43.23        
      33.79   40.02   41.74   41.55   41.76   42.04   41.97   41.68
      40.94   37.74                                                
 15 Coppinger, Laken M  11 BAY-SE               6:40.15    6:47.97        
      35.82   41.04   41.47   41.77   41.82   42.10   41.60   41.86
      41.52   38.97                                                
 16 Murphree, Charlott  11 BAY-SE               7:03.98    7:02.10        
      36.26   43.60   45.03   43.71   43.25   42.74   43.50   42.99
      41.88   39.14                                                
 17 Thornbury, Allie M  12 BAY-SE                    NT    7:06.73        
      36.16   41.60   43.82   44.57   45.49   45.79   45.13   44.76
      41.85   37.56                                                
 18 Perkey, Caitlyn N   12 Tennessee AQ-SE      7:07.87    7:09.85        
      36.11   42.80   44.77   44.34 1:29.63   44.00                
      44.21   40.33                                                
 19 Click, Evelyn D     12 BAY-SE                    NT    7:28.82        
      36.26   42.31   44.60   45.45 1:34.32                   47.12
      47.63   43.86                                                
 20 Towne, Mia N        11 Tennessee AQ-SE      7:56.29    7:39.12        
      38.16   45.17   46.53   47.70   47.87   47.89   49.22        
            1:29.72                                                
 21 Hill, Olivia G      11 Tennessee AQ-SE           NT    7:44.14        
      39.56   45.98   44.91   46.66   45.90   47.76   48.73   48.32
      48.92   47.40                                                
 22 Margio, Addie R     11 BAY-SE                    NT    7:46.59        
      39.28   45.33   47.19   47.46   48.81   48.78   49.01        
            1:32.56                                                
 
Event 12  Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Han, Charlie P      12 BAY-SE               5:43.63    5:36.20          9  
      31.25   33.57   32.35   34.58   34.77   35.44   35.12   33.92
      34.25   30.95                                                
  2 Shaw, Aidan G       12 BAY-SE               6:20.11    5:50.10          7  
      30.23   34.37   35.07   36.14   35.74   35.74   36.64   36.14
      36.05   33.98                                                
  3 Chiles, Cole W      12 Tennessee AQ-SE      6:10.29    5:54.50          6  
      30.58   33.94   35.10   35.90   36.25   36.68   37.57   36.89
      36.83   34.76                                                
  4 Eastman, Owen M     12 BAY-SE               6:14.81    6:05.57          5  
      30.26   35.30   36.98   37.52   37.80   38.08   38.48   37.80
      37.90   35.45                                                
  5 Bevill, Ben H       11 MCC-SE               7:07.57    6:26.65          4  
      32.95   38.19   39.17   39.74   39.92   40.86   40.04   41.24
      39.11   35.43                                                
  6 Flack, Sam J        12 BAY-SE               7:00.99    6:31.71          3  
      34.62   38.47   39.76   40.72   39.09   40.11   40.89   40.82
      39.26   37.97                                                
  7 Shelton, Harrison   11 Tennessee AQ-SE      7:51.91    6:55.26          2  
      36.98   41.91   42.70   43.28   43.38   42.87   42.60   41.96
      39.98   39.60                                                
  8 Thompson, Braden    11 Tennessee AQ-SE      8:20.64    7:03.37          1  
      37.54   43.36   42.73   43.70   43.33   43.51   42.57   43.15
      42.48   41.00                                                
  9 Holmes, Jake C      11 BAY-SE                    NT    7:05.64        
      38.41   42.56   42.84   43.76   43.44   44.53   43.27   44.09
      43.36   39.38                                                
 10 Smith, Jude T       11 BAY-SE               7:44.88    7:16.65        
      38.78   44.73   44.69   44.39   43.14   44.71   45.93   44.44
      43.72   42.12                                                
 
Event 13  Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Midis, Lattie C     13 Tennessee AQ-SE      5:33.52    5:27.71          9  
      28.29   32.08   32.75   33.01   33.08   33.48   33.85   33.96
      34.33   32.88                                                
  2 Leonard, Olivia N   13 Tennessee AQ-SE      5:34.63    5:30.67          7  
      28.48   31.82   32.93   33.25   33.39   34.16   34.39   34.24
      34.88   33.13                                                
  3 Dierig, Heidi S     14 BAY-SE               5:46.34    5:37.26          6  
      30.24   33.20   34.46   34.81   34.69   35.08   35.29   34.37
      33.66   31.46                                                
  4 Hudson, Reese A     13 Tennessee AQ-SE      6:07.53    5:38.35          5  
      30.47   33.50   34.14   34.56   34.86   35.45   34.40   34.03
      33.73   33.21                                                
  5 Slayton, Caitlyn K  14 Makos-SE             5:39.93    5:41.36          4  
      28.46   31.94   33.96   34.95   35.38   35.00   35.40   36.21
      36.01   34.05                                                
  6 Allitt, Cassidy L   13 Tennessee AQ-SE      5:49.10    5:42.22          3  
      30.07   33.38   34.45   34.99   35.17   35.15   35.55   34.79
      34.87   33.80                                                
  7 Chadwell, Mandi B   14 Tennessee AQ-SE      6:01.80    5:58.96          2  
      31.28   33.99   36.21   36.48   37.34   36.44   37.21   37.42
      37.00   35.59                                                
  8 Bohannon, Lydia R   14 BAY-SE               6:15.65    6:00.17          1  
      31.07   35.21   36.34   36.38   36.99   37.01   36.73   37.47
      36.66   36.31                                                
  9 Henson, Madison K   14 Tennessee AQ-SE      6:14.48    6:01.82        
      31.37   35.07   36.54   37.09   36.81   37.50   37.44   37.63
      37.41   34.96                                                
 10 Richey, Emmy F      13 MCC-SE               5:58.38    6:04.40        
      32.78   36.31   37.51   37.04   37.61   37.79   36.76   36.54
      36.73   35.33                                                
 11 Wills, Amelia R     14 BAY-SE               6:07.88    6:06.82        
      29.75   34.25   36.50   37.34   37.75   38.24   38.68   38.91
      38.65   36.75                                                
 12 Ottinger, Melody F  14 Barracudas-SE        6:04.54    6:10.61        
      31.78   37.16   37.92   37.32   37.90   37.57   38.17   38.40
      37.52   36.87                                                
 13 Barlow, Halye F     13 PA-SE                6:35.39    6:12.03        
      33.27   36.72   38.06   37.89   38.06   38.21   37.63   37.91
      38.52   35.76                                                
 14 Wood, Emileigh E    13 SAC-SE               6:36.47    6:15.96        
      33.69   35.88   36.78   37.35   37.84 1:16.97   39.36   39.44
      39.30                                                        
 15 Benedict, Alyssa M  13 Tennessee AQ-SE      6:41.23    6:23.39        
      32.99   37.26   38.69   38.23   39.87   40.12   41.22   39.23
      38.75   37.03                                                
 16 Bonastia, Karoline  14 BAY-SE               6:50.60    6:35.49        
      33.48   39.48   40.69   40.85   40.72   40.84   41.17   40.94
      40.08   37.24                                                
 17 Morris, Essie G     13 OSC-SE                    NT    6:36.55        
      34.85   39.47   40.49   40.58   40.91   40.82   41.05   40.75
      39.85   37.78                                                
 18 Carden, Rachael N   13 BAY-SE                    NT    9:02.46        
      47.28   55.00   54.49   56.48   54.96                   55.23
      54.72   51.73                                                
 
Event 14  Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hollowell, John M   14 BAY-SE               4:57.82    4:59.73          9  
      25.89   28.66   29.10   30.04   30.37   30.76   31.42   31.49
      31.37   30.63                                                
  2 Sims, Aidan R       14 BAY-SE               5:31.70    5:09.46          7  
      26.59   29.84   31.10   31.70   31.87   31.82   32.37   32.31
      31.64   30.22                                                
  3 Althoff, Noah D     14 BAY-SE               5:30.26    5:19.88          6  
      28.14   31.46   32.91   32.76   32.42   32.65   32.14   32.46
      32.65   32.29                                                
  4 Zitzman, Timmy F    14 Tennessee AQ-SE      5:23.13    5:26.04          5  
      26.64   30.97   32.61   33.61   33.42   34.10   33.98   33.99
      33.90   32.82                                                
  5 Johnson, Dylan B    14 Tennessee AQ-SE      5:35.07    5:27.17          4  
      28.59   33.04   33.86   34.35   33.64   33.83   32.94   32.91
      32.59   31.42                                                
  6 Whitehouse, Ronald  13 Tennessee AQ-SE      5:32.78    5:33.60          3  
      29.97   32.88   33.41   33.72   33.80   33.85   34.25   34.61
      34.13   32.98                                                
  7 Snyder, Daniel P    14 BAY-SE               5:36.43    5:35.11          2  
      29.46   32.96   34.09   34.04   34.32   34.13   34.33   34.62
      33.98   33.18                                                
  8 Post, Chase W       14 BAY-SE               5:41.37    5:39.46          1  
      28.54   32.26   33.05   34.47   34.67   35.39   35.39   35.66
      35.64   34.39                                                
  9 Smith, Jack W       13 BAY-SE               5:42.43    5:47.65        
      29.19   33.30   34.81   35.81   36.26   35.90   36.12   35.74
      36.08   34.44                                                
 10 Jones, Hardy E      13 OSC-SE               5:59.66    6:00.42        
      32.85   34.29   34.97   35.94   36.91   36.54   37.95   37.32
      38.11   35.54                                                
 11 Bardoner, Tian A    14 BAY-SE               6:01.84    6:01.92        
      31.44   34.32   35.99   37.27   37.92   37.69   38.16   37.55
      37.37   34.21                                                
 12 Mahan, Daegan G     14 Tennessee AQ-SE      6:04.96    6:05.41        
      29.74   33.53   36.14   36.59   37.78   37.19   39.09   40.00
      39.23   36.12                                                
 13 Von Canon, George   13 BAY-SE               6:16.35    6:05.48        
      31.19   35.61   37.06   37.50   37.17   37.71   38.34   37.84
      37.32   35.74                                                
 14 Smith, Jed          13 Tennessee AQ-SE      6:31.31    6:16.99        
      31.24   36.70   38.58   37.89   39.44   39.32   38.49   39.01
      39.22   37.10                                                
 
Event 15  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchum, Jamee L    16 BAY-SE               5:29.30    5:13.13          9  
      27.84   31.19   32.14   32.58   32.68   32.09   32.27   31.40
      31.11   29.83                                                
  2 Dailey, Taryn L     16 BAY-SE               5:25.58    5:18.98          7  
      28.83   31.12   31.98   32.23   32.04   32.22   32.53   32.60
      32.94   32.49                                                
  3 Wilson, Avery G     15 BAY-SE               5:23.60    5:21.41          6  
      27.67   31.02   32.30   32.73   33.17   33.48   33.39   32.98
      32.97   31.70                                                
  4 Anguish, Kate C     18 Barracudas-SE        5:20.93    5:21.44          5  
      29.12   31.88   32.42   33.00   32.97   33.21   32.57   32.38
      32.48   31.41                                                
  5 Porter, Cecilia M   15 BAY-SE               5:44.18    5:31.01          4  
      29.25   33.15   33.64   33.96   33.91   33.88   34.02   33.47
      34.02   31.71                                                
  6 Craighead, Kelsey   16 Tennessee AQ-SE      5:36.90    5:33.67          3  
      31.32   34.27   34.37   33.68   33.71   33.73   33.97   33.53
      33.45   31.64                                                
  7 Rackel, Audrey K    15 BAY-SE               5:35.03    5:36.49          2  
      28.47   32.35   34.15   35.28   34.56   35.01   35.04   34.67
      33.91   33.05                                                
  8 Cottrell, Madi E    16 ACAC-SE              5:32.64    5:36.69          1  
      30.67   33.82   34.74   34.42   34.00   34.52   34.76   34.09
      33.51   32.16                                                
  9 Welch, Kenzie R     15 ACAC-SE              5:46.65    5:44.86        
      31.33   34.17   35.37   35.09   35.56   35.75   35.06   34.64
      34.30   33.59                                                
 10 Ringler, Genna L    15 BAY-SE               5:39.83    5:55.32        
      28.98   32.75   34.45   35.53   36.80   37.75   38.00   37.23
      37.30   36.53                                                
 11 Gallaher, Bethany   16 Tennessee AQ-SE      6:11.56    6:00.25        
      31.24   34.76   35.87   36.78   37.06   36.77   37.20   37.07
      37.19   36.31                                                
 12 Morris, Kari L      17 OSC-SE               6:14.60    6:11.33        
      32.87   35.79   36.90   37.76   37.32   38.31   37.39   37.49
      40.56   36.94                                                
 
Event 16  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Althoff, Zach T     17 BAY-SE               4:44.95    4:44.12          9  
      24.94   27.44   28.39   28.83   29.26   29.51   29.59   29.07
      29.28   27.81                                                
  2 Green, Jason M      17 BAY-SE               4:50.79    4:45.95          7  
      25.74   28.13   29.42   29.94   29.61   29.25   29.58   28.92
      28.70   26.66                                                
  3 Kirby, Jack S       16 BAY-SE               4:48.36    4:46.08          6  
      24.11   26.99   29.06   29.79   29.86   29.90   30.07   30.82
      28.04   27.44                                                
  4 Weekes, Luis        16 BAY-SE               4:48.92    4:46.43          5  
      25.41   27.93   28.91   29.47   29.34   29.64   29.68   29.14
      29.35   27.56                                                
  5 Brando, Nick L      15 BAY-SE               5:01.78    4:58.17          4  
      25.35   28.53   29.94   30.79   30.63   30.85   31.07   30.82
      30.76   29.43                                                
  6 Varnell, Chapman D  16 BAY-SE               5:04.80    4:59.04          3  
      24.98   27.87   29.28   29.90   30.45   31.28   31.66   31.79
      32.04   29.79                                                
  7 Tippett, Will W     15 BAY-SE               5:07.62    5:00.30          2  
      26.61   29.53   30.68   31.18   31.04   31.03   30.81   30.61
      30.11   28.70                                                
  8 Ceausu, Eddie R     16 Tennessee AQ-SE      5:13.57    5:01.81          1  
      27.18   29.95   30.72   30.87   30.96   30.70   30.62   30.84
      31.05   28.92                                                
  9 Unhuryan, Daniel E  15 BAY-SE               5:22.00    5:11.53        
      27.02   30.19   31.46   31.99   31.43   31.80   32.14   32.10
      32.24   31.16                                                
 10 Lydon, Trey M       15 BAY-SE               5:23.71    5:15.10        
      27.18   30.38   31.71   32.50   32.09   32.10   32.20   32.13
      31.82   32.99                                                
 11 Collins, Devon R    17 Tennessee AQ-SE      5:24.99    5:29.59        
      28.35   30.62   31.93   32.92   33.33   33.79   34.27   35.14
      34.89   34.35                                                
 12 Cheney, Jake T      15 ACAC-SE              6:15.29    6:08.86        
      31.49   36.58   37.48   38.32   36.68   37.75   38.18   37.62
      38.29   36.47                                                
 
Event 17  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blalock, Anna Kate   8 SAC-SE               1:24.28    1:21.59          9  
      38.35   43.24                                                
  2 Boyd, Anna C         8 OSC-SE               1:25.94    1:23.73          7  
      40.02   43.71                                                
  3 Mizutani, Lydia I    8 MCC-SE               1:25.18    1:24.32          6  
      39.29   45.03                                                
  4 Schmidt, Alexis L    8 SAC-SE               1:25.08    1:24.90          4.5
      38.54   46.36                                                
  4 Roettger, Ella G     8 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:32.09    1:24.90          4.5
      39.64   45.26                                                
  6 Tuder, Katie Grace   8 BAY-SE               1:26.73    1:25.48          3  
      39.93   45.55                                                
  7 Gipson, Ava Grace    8 OSC-SE               1:35.18    1:33.60          2  
  8 Corrado, Annaleise   7 SAC-SE               1:42.71    1:39.59          1  
      47.44   52.15                                                
  9 Puryear, Alexxa L    8 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:43.92    1:41.11        
      45.16   55.95                                                
 10 Saunders, Gracie L   8 ACAC-SE              1:49.47    1:43.74        
      50.39   53.35                                                
 11 Garrett, Mae Thoma   8 BAY-SE               2:03.72    1:48.27        
      48.58   59.69                                                
 12 Allen, Catherine A   8 MCC-SE               1:54.42    1:51.58        
      51.33 1:00.25                                                
 13 Wood, Kate L         7 BAY-SE               2:13.25    1:52.03        
      46.70 1:05.33                                                
 14 Pashley, Alyssa M    8 BAY-SE               2:01.13    1:54.59        
      50.47 1:04.12                                                
 15 Smith, Addison E     7 Barracudas-SE             NT    1:55.57        
      54.57 1:01.00                                                
 16 Griffith, Sarah E    8 BAY-SE                    NT    1:56.65        
      54.92 1:01.73                                                
 17 Akins, Maggie J      7 MCC-SE               1:55.98    1:59.80        
      53.97 1:05.83                                                
 18 Roettger, Claire E   7 Tennessee AQ-SE      2:12.48    2:06.40        
      56.03 1:10.37                                                
 19 Sabou, Sarah E       7 BAY-SE                    NT    2:11.71        
    1:01.41 1:10.30                                                
 20 Kramer, GiGi K       6 Tennessee AQ-SE      2:19.19    2:13.36        
    1:00.29 1:13.07                                                
 21 Anderson, Elsa G     8 Tennessee AQ-SE           NT    2:18.08        
    1:02.34 1:15.74                                                
 22 Rolen, Andie C       7 BAY-SE                    NT    2:18.45        
    1:06.03 1:12.42                                                
 23 Oliver, Laney S      8 BAY-SE                    NT    2:18.63        
      54.21 1:24.42                                                
 24 Barnett, Marydee D   7 BAY-SE                    NT    2:22.81        
    1:05.50 1:17.31                                                
 
Event 18  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Linkous, Gabriel E   8 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:21.37    1:14.55          9  
      34.20   40.35                                                
  2 Holliman, Jed A      8 MCC-SE               1:18.96    1:17.02          7  
      36.45   40.57                                                
  3 Caldwell, Bo K       8 UN-SE                1:21.45    1:23.01          6  
      38.40   44.61                                                
  4 Huffhines, Carson    8 The Stingrays-SE     1:21.07    1:26.17          5  
      38.27   47.90                                                
  5 Ackermann, Cooper    8 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:29.21    1:30.34          4  
      41.84   48.50                                                
  6 Powroznik, Kyle K    8 OSC-SE               1:35.57    1:31.30          3  
      43.55   47.75                                                
  7 Von Canon, Johnny    7 BAY-SE               1:35.60    1:33.37          2  
      43.42   49.95                                                
  8 Tanaka, Evan K       8 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:30.03    1:34.13          1  
      42.98   51.15                                                
  9 Matson, Cole W       8 PA-SE                1:36.59    1:35.45        
      42.71   52.74                                                
 10 Rippetoe, John       8 SAC-SE                    NT    1:36.18        
      44.08   52.10                                                
 11 Wight, Drew A        7 PA-SE                1:44.80    1:36.47        
      44.65   51.82                                                
 12 Holliman, Noah S     7 MCC-SE               1:34.50    1:36.87        
      46.40   50.47                                                
 13 Odom, Edwin A        8 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:34.02    1:37.68        
      45.12   52.56                                                
 14 Shaw, Karol A        7 SAC-SE               1:37.87    1:38.25        
      45.49   52.76                                                
 15 Hitchcox, Braden C   8 OSC-SE               1:39.48    1:38.63        
      44.29   54.34                                                
 16 Garcia, Adam A       8 BAY-SE               1:45.32    1:40.91        
      45.94   54.97                                                
 17 Stibler, Joey        7 FRST-SE                   NT    1:42.89        
      47.61   55.28                                                
 18 Henry, Bryson A      7 OSC-SE               1:52.20    1:47.26        
      51.73   55.53                                                
 19 Farnham, Christoph   7 BAY-SE                    NT    1:48.73        
      15.25 1:33.48                                                
 20 Brackins, Tatum J    8 SAC-SE                    NT    1:49.36        
 21 Brown, Ryan M        8 Makos-SE             2:05.43    1:50.61        
      52.91   57.70                                                
 22 Underwood, Hudson    8 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:56.75    1:56.93        
 23 Towne, Chase W       7 Tennessee AQ-SE      2:28.75    1:57.96        
      55.26 1:02.70                                                
 24 Aliev, Youssuf M     8 SAC-SE               2:18.63    1:58.77        
      52.68 1:06.09                                                
 
Event 19  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chapin, Scout S     10 MCC-SE               2:32.22    2:28.51          9  
      33.55   38.09   39.61   37.26                                
  2 Nave, Jenna K       10 SAC-SE               2:33.08    2:29.00          7  
      33.67   38.30   39.50   37.53                                
  3 Lydon, Ellie R      10 BAY-SE               2:41.04    2:33.93          6  
      34.05   40.40   42.20   37.28                                
  4 Klotz, Caroline E   10 BAY-SE               2:52.62    2:43.13          5  
      35.55   42.36   43.92   41.30                                
  5 McCoy, Ava C         9 BAY-SE                    NT    2:50.04          4  
      36.99   43.33   46.05   43.67                                
  6 Dauphinais, Jae E   10 OSC-SE                    NT    2:53.81          3  
      38.12   44.69   47.28   43.72                                
  7 Evans, Brooke M     10 PA-SE                     NT    2:57.87          2  
      38.82   44.39   47.66   47.00                                
  8 Tanaka, Anna M      10 Tennessee AQ-SE      3:02.38    3:00.21          1  
      39.58   47.68   48.72   44.23                                
  9 Robinson, Harper F  10 Tennessee AQ-SE           NT    3:00.44        
      39.06   46.73   48.36   46.29                                
 10 Johnson, Lauren O   10 Tennessee AQ-SE      3:12.12    3:01.33        
                    1:36.73                                        
 11 Wight, Danica N     10 PA-SE                3:06.58    3:05.37        
      40.25   49.14   50.55   45.43                                
 12 Molchan, Marley M    9 Tennessee AQ-SE      3:08.02    3:05.77        
      42.79   49.07   49.75   44.16                                
 13 Huie, Emma J        10 Tennessee AQ-SE           NT    3:07.77        
      38.37   47.27   50.68   51.45                                
 14 Wooten, Samiah G    10 ACAC-SE              3:07.25    3:07.94        
      39.39   49.06   51.10   48.39                                
 15 Kinsey, Addison N    9 SAC-SE               3:21.75    3:11.14        
      42.79   48.47   50.98   48.90                                
 16 Spivey, Tia F       10 SWAP-SE              3:20.57    3:16.38        
      44.15   51.72   51.28   49.23                                
 17 Berry, Orly S        9 Tennessee AQ-SE      3:25.46    3:19.78        
      42.69   51.76   53.19   52.14                                
 18 Walker, Keira J     10 Tennessee AQ-SE           NT    3:27.18        
      45.48   52.79   55.91   53.00                                
 19 Waller, Emma E       9 Tennessee AQ-SE      3:55.75    3:30.74        
      42.30   53.66   57.96   56.82                                
 20 Gravitte, Maddie L  10 PA-SE                     NT    3:39.11        
      47.95   57.96   58.90   54.30                                
 21 Gardner, Julia I    10 BAY-SE                    NT    3:42.38        
      46.74   58.31 1:01.81   55.52                                
 22 Wooten, Ela N       10 BAY-SE                    NT    3:43.72        
      43.16   56.88 1:01.93 1:01.75                                
 23 Stibler, Emma-Kate   9 FRST-SE                   NT    3:44.77        
      46.29   57.67   59.66 1:01.15                                
 24 Wright, Olivia N     9 BAY-SE                    NT    3:46.82        
                    1:01.80   59.75                                
 
Event 20  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhukov, Stephen A   10 ACAC-SE              2:25.07    2:18.44          9  
      31.14   34.75   33.00   39.55                                
  2 Waldrep, Luke R     10 BAY-SE               2:32.52    2:24.48          7  
      32.68   37.32   38.51   35.97                                
  3 Brackins, Samuel S  10 SAC-SE               2:34.29    2:24.97          6  
      32.34   37.37   39.19   36.07                                
  4 Shaw, Kuba O         9 SAC-SE               2:36.18    2:25.76          5  
      33.70   37.50   38.12   36.44                                
  5 Chadwell, Tommy M   10 Tennessee AQ-SE      2:44.53    2:28.53          4  
      34.37   37.06   38.65   38.45                                
  6 Lipscomb, Eli E      9 Barracudas-SE        2:36.92    2:28.70          3  
      34.05   37.80   38.95   37.90                                
  7 Benedict, William    9 Tennessee AQ-SE      2:57.85    2:41.26          2  
      36.57   41.73   44.72   38.24                                
  8 Richey, Ward W      10 MCC-SE               2:55.39    2:41.46          1  
      37.90   41.32   42.29   39.95                                
  9 Porter, Vincent J   10 BAY-SE                    NT    2:43.65        
      35.95   41.86   44.29   41.55                                
 10 Moye, Caleb G       10 UN-SE                2:41.24    2:44.83        
      35.57   41.95   44.35   42.96                                
 11 Williams, McKinley  10 SAC-SE               2:52.45    2:49.19        
      40.58   44.51   43.12   40.98                                
 12 Taylor, Jonas M     10 MCC-SE               2:59.67    2:49.88        
      37.66   42.77   46.49   42.96                                
 13 Holliman, Elijah D  10 MCC-SE               2:53.07    2:51.57        
      36.51   45.01   46.90   43.15                                
 14 Rodgers, Rhett J    10 MCC-SE               3:06.25    2:51.96        
      37.05   45.00   46.66   43.25                                
 15 Hall, Hayden N       9 Tennessee AQ-SE      3:14.84    2:53.53        
      38.47   44.04   46.07   44.95                                
 16 Sabou, David T       9 BAY-SE                    NT    2:54.36        
      39.41   45.48   45.82   43.65                                
 17 Myers, Joseph R     10 BAY-SE               3:03.83    2:54.59        
      38.01   44.34   47.19   45.05                                
 18 DeGhetto, Luke H     9 SAC-SE                    NT    2:56.03        
      37.72   45.00   47.21   46.10                                
 19 White, Ford B        9 ACAC-SE                   NT    2:58.31        
      43.36   47.13   46.18   41.64                                
 20 Bertucci, Stephen   10 Tennessee AQ-SE      3:00.41    2:59.49        
      38.24   47.38   49.14   44.73                                
 21 Burns, Declan H     10 Tennessee AQ-SE      3:05.67    3:00.40        
      36.93   46.15 1:37.32                                        
 22 Barlow, Broden J    10 PA-SE                     NT    3:06.18        
      42.59   50.18   50.49   42.92                                
 23 Roberson, Seth M     9 BAY-SE               3:29.14    3:06.56        
      40.58   48.55   50.12   47.31                                
 24 Underwood, Reeves   10 Tennessee AQ-SE      3:17.60    3:11.58        
      41.56   49.65   46.94   53.43                                
 
Event 21  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boyd, Leah G        12 OSC-SE               2:08.86    2:04.92          9  
      28.63   31.25   33.02   32.02                                
  2 Weathers, Madelyn   12 OSC-SE               2:15.38    2:12.72          7  
      30.43   33.01   35.16   34.12                                
  3 Johnson, Katherine  12 BAY-SE               2:25.96    2:13.88          6  
      30.52   33.71   35.29   34.36                                
  4 Ackermann, Emma K   12 Tennessee AQ-SE      2:16.07    2:15.06          5  
      31.12   34.24   35.15   34.55                                
  5 Benedict, Bekah D   11 Tennessee AQ-SE      2:21.86    2:15.24          4  
      30.94   34.78   35.43   34.09                                
  6 Martin, Caroline R  12 Tennessee AQ-SE      2:32.85    2:15.88          3  
      30.59   35.11   35.65   34.53                                
  7 Schenck, Caroline   12 BAY-SE               2:23.55    2:16.13          2  
      31.06   34.78   35.77   34.52                                
  8 Bond, Madeline J    11 MCC-SE               2:17.56    2:18.27          1  
      31.44   34.33   36.23   36.27                                
  9 Mason, Julia M      11 Tennessee AQ-SE      2:22.15    2:18.32        
      31.52   35.04   36.21   35.55                                
 10 Brennan, Savannah   12 ACAC-SE              2:29.22    2:18.69        
      30.98   35.92   35.31   36.48                                
 11 Grinder, Sarah K    12 PA-SE                2:24.84    2:21.24        
      32.87   36.38   36.99   35.00                                
 12 Hall, Aubrey E      12 Tennessee AQ-SE      2:30.28    2:21.28        
      32.86   36.68   37.14   34.60                                
 13 Thurman, Jaxon K    12 OSC-SE               2:19.73    2:21.75        
      32.35   36.31   37.20   35.89                                
 14 Brennan, Sydney E   12 ACAC-SE              2:30.76    2:22.59        
      31.81   35.23   37.02   38.53                                
 15 Rainer, Virginia K  12 GYSS-SE              2:27.13    2:23.14        
      32.86   36.59   37.86   35.83                                
 16 Kramer, Katelyn E   11 Tennessee AQ-SE      2:28.72    2:25.97        
      32.32   37.36   38.55   37.74                                
 17 Kendall, Ella G     12 ACAC-SE              2:24.80    2:26.84        
      32.28   35.66   39.08   39.82                                
 18 Miller, Bella N     12 BAY-SE               2:31.16    2:27.74        
      32.92   37.40   39.30   38.12                                
 19 Striker, Julia N    11 MCC-SE               2:45.27    2:28.96        
      33.46   36.37   38.64   40.49                                
 20 Rader, Paige A      11 SAC-SE               2:33.98    2:29.22        
      33.59   37.53   39.53   38.57                                
 21 Thornbury, Allie M  12 BAY-SE                    NT    2:29.76        
      32.96   37.63   40.09   39.08                                
 22 McCollum, Huxley A  11 Tennessee AQ-SE      2:36.34    2:30.47        
      33.78   38.61   39.68   38.40                                
 23 Nave, Joslin G      12 SAC-SE               2:29.50    2:30.81        
      33.15   37.84   40.37   39.45                                
 24 Mayton, Natalie P   12 ACAC-SE              2:33.49    2:31.31        
      34.22   38.20   39.50   39.39                                
 
Event 22  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Han, Charlie P      12 BAY-SE               2:11.87    2:06.13        
      29.85   31.54   32.80   31.94                                
  2 Shaw, Aidan G       12 BAY-SE               2:20.03    2:10.51        
      29.38   33.63   35.19   32.31                                
  3 Huffhines, Austin   11 The Stingrays-SE     2:11.60    2:11.45        
      28.58   32.79   34.49   35.59                                
  4 Eastman, Owen M     12 BAY-SE               2:19.32    2:11.94        
      29.69   33.27   34.86   34.12                                
  5 Chiles, Cole W      12 Tennessee AQ-SE      2:17.34    2:15.53        
      29.63   34.15   36.34   35.41                                
  6 Rigsby, Trip J      12 The Stingrays-SE     2:30.73    2:20.20        
      30.12   33.98   36.91   39.19                                
  7 Gipson, Garet L     11 OSC-SE               2:29.98    2:23.55        
      33.66   37.44   37.64   34.81                                
  8 Arnold, Dylan S     12 ACAC-SE              2:26.97    2:23.83        
      33.40   36.44   37.27   36.72                                
  9 Bevill, Ben H       11 MCC-SE               2:29.64    2:24.57        
      32.07   37.04   38.97   36.49                                
 10 Flack, Sam J        12 BAY-SE               2:36.52    2:25.17        
      31.19   37.36   39.44   37.18                                
 11 Vermillion, Brady   11 Barracudas-SE        2:33.24    2:28.00        
      32.92   37.38   40.20   37.50                                
 12 Jinks, Noah J       11 Tennessee AQ-SE      2:32.14    2:28.12        
      33.52   37.32   40.01   37.27                                
 13 Salsbury, Braden R  11 Tennessee AQ-SE      2:42.09    2:28.16        
      33.68   38.15   39.08   37.25                                
 14 Frazier, Jackson W  11 The Stingrays-SE     2:31.44    2:30.26        
      33.62   37.92   40.88   37.84                                
 15 Snyder, Benjamin R  11 The Stingrays-SE     2:31.57    2:30.57        
      32.97   38.28   40.89   38.43                                
 16 Knight, Silas J     12 SAC-SE               2:46.46    2:31.00        
      33.78   38.24   40.07   38.91                                
 17 Shelton, Harrison   11 Tennessee AQ-SE      2:38.53    2:31.29        
      34.91   39.17   39.97   37.24                                
 18 Bertucci, Henry H   12 Tennessee AQ-SE      2:26.59    2:34.55        
      34.16   39.60   41.58   39.21                                
 19 Rawn, Egan C        12 ACAC-SE              2:35.32    2:34.75        
      34.82   39.70   41.47   38.76                                
 20 Nicely, Isaiah J    12 Tennessee AQ-SE      2:52.71    2:41.92        
                      43.88   37.59                                
 21 Wongmanee, Benjami  11 MCC-SE                    NT    2:43.00        
      38.89   42.14   44.17   37.80                                
 22 Donegan, Gabe L     12 The Stingrays-SE     3:17.82    2:43.47        
      36.20   42.35   43.84   41.08                                
 23 Rhoton, Sam C       12 The Stingrays-SE     3:19.26    2:47.69        
      37.30   43.35   46.85   40.19                                
 24 Smith, Jude T       11 BAY-SE               2:54.52    2:48.52        
      35.76   42.34   46.02   44.40                                
 
Event 23  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blalock, Anna Kate   8 SAC-SE                 20.32      19.29          9  
  2 Schmidt, Alexis L    8 SAC-SE                 20.50      19.53          7  
  3 Mizutani, Lydia I    8 MCC-SE                 20.11      19.93          6  
  4 Boyd, Anna C         8 OSC-SE                 20.79      20.40          5  
  5 Stanley, Ellie L     7 PA-SE                     NT      20.53          4  
  6 Tuder, Katie Grace   8 BAY-SE                 22.28      20.81          3  
  7 Puryear, Alexxa L    8 Tennessee AQ-SE        22.53      21.44          2  
  8 Piper, Hope L        8 FRST-SE                22.31      21.49          1  
  9 Gipson, Ava Grace    8 OSC-SE                 21.30      21.52        
 10 Natter, Anna E       8 Sea Dragons-SE         21.57      21.63        
 11 Corrado, Annaleise   7 SAC-SE                 21.31      21.67        
 11 Chapin, Roee K       7 MCC-SE                 22.88      21.67        
 13 Kerny, Efrosini      7 FRST-SE                23.78      22.04        
 14 Curtis, Catherine    7 BAY-SE                 22.39      22.24        
 15 Kiseleva, Katelynn   7 SAC-SE                 27.54      24.31        
 16 Koo, Kaitlyn S       7 BAY-SE                 25.86      24.92        
 17 Walmsley, Ashlyn     8 BAY-SE                 29.25      25.47        
 18 Bernard, Lily G      8 MCC-SE                    NT      25.70        
 19 Wood, Kate L         7 BAY-SE                 26.58      25.80        
 20 Akins, Maggie J      7 MCC-SE                 25.21      26.02        
 21 Saunders, Gracie L   8 ACAC-SE                27.00      26.19        
 22 VanHoogen, Avery E   8 TSC-SE                 28.45      26.25        
 23 Garrett, Mae Thoma   8 BAY-SE                 28.76      26.48        
 24 Roettger, Ella G     8 Tennessee AQ-SE        24.41      26.54        
 
Event 24  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Huffhines, Carson    8 The Stingrays-SE       18.27      18.96          9  
  2 Holliman, Jed A      8 MCC-SE                 20.31      19.59          7  
  3 Caldwell, Bo K       8 UN-SE                  21.28      19.79          6  
  4 Linkous, Gabriel E   8 Tennessee AQ-SE        20.57      19.86          5  
  5 Ackermann, Cooper    8 Tennessee AQ-SE        21.49      21.82          4  
  6 Tanaka, Evan K       8 Tennessee AQ-SE        23.78      21.96          3  
  7 Von Canon, Johnny    7 BAY-SE                 23.24      22.00          2  
  8 Powroznik, Kyle K    8 OSC-SE                 21.70      22.48          1  
  9 Rippetoe, John       8 SAC-SE                 25.85      22.57        
 10 Henry, Bryson A      7 OSC-SE                 23.48      22.69        
 11 Odom, Edwin A        8 Tennessee AQ-SE        21.68      23.05        
 12 Brown, Ryan M        8 Makos-SE               24.49      23.10        
 13 Shaw, Karol A        7 SAC-SE                 22.15      23.43        
 14 Hassell, Anderson    6 GYSS-SE                25.77      23.64        
 15 Wight, Drew A        7 PA-SE                  23.04      23.71        
 16 Swanson, Reif S      8 Makos-SE               25.57      24.17        
 17 Holliman, Noah S     7 MCC-SE                 22.29      24.35        
 18 Hitchcox, Braden C   8 OSC-SE                 26.87      24.42        
 19 Garcia, Adam A       8 BAY-SE                 26.91      24.85        
 20 Brown, Johnny E      8 MCC-SE                 25.02      25.78        
 21 Stibler, Joey        7 FRST-SE                25.05      26.27        
 22 Taylor, Brock A      7 MCC-SE                 28.64      26.44        
 23 Hoover, J.J.         7 BAY-SE                 27.26      26.81        
 24 Barlow, Sawyer J     7 PA-SE                  32.03      26.82        
 
Event 25  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chapin, Scout S     10 MCC-SE                 36.41      35.24          9  
  2 Bond, Adelaide M     9 MCC-SE                 36.92      35.25          7  
  3 Allen, Elizabeth M  10 MCC-SE                 38.97      36.96          6  
  4 Nave, Jenna K       10 SAC-SE                 36.63      37.08          5  
  5 Klotz, Caroline E   10 BAY-SE                 39.17      37.87          4  
  6 Laramore, Hannah E  10 BAY-SE                 39.98      37.89          3  
  7 Caldwell, Keller S  10 UN-SE                  39.94      38.94          2  
  8 Spivey, Tia F       10 SWAP-SE                41.88      41.94          1  
  9 Robinson, Harper F  10 Tennessee AQ-SE        44.52      41.95        
 10 McKinney, Madilyn    9 Sea Dragons-SE         41.20      42.26        
 11 Dauphinais, Jae E   10 OSC-SE                 44.15      42.30        
 12 Bell, Sofia G        9 BAY-SE                 42.75      42.64        
 13 Shaw, Hunter L       9 BAY-SE                 44.76      43.00        
 14 Vetzel, Vivian      10 BAY-SE                 44.45      43.18        
 15 Tanaka, Anna M      10 Tennessee AQ-SE        41.27      43.34        
 16 McCoy, Ava C         9 BAY-SE                 43.24      43.42        
 17 Wooten, Samiah G    10 ACAC-SE                42.87      43.62        
 18 Waller, Chloe M      9 Tennessee AQ-SE        56.70      43.84        
 19 Huie, Emma J        10 Tennessee AQ-SE        42.91      44.05        
 20 Nelson, Camden C     9 BAY-SE                 46.22      44.11        
 21 Hoover, KaraLin G    9 BAY-SE                 46.70      44.85        
 22 Kinsey, Addison N    9 SAC-SE                 46.19      44.93        
 23 Rainer, Suzanne S    9 GYSS-SE                46.83      45.17        
 24 Curtis, Caroline L   9 BAY-SE                 44.18      45.30        
 
Event 26  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhukov, Stephen A   10 ACAC-SE                35.22      34.80          9  
  2 Waldrep, Luke R     10 BAY-SE                 35.54      35.04          7  
  3 Shaw, Kuba O         9 SAC-SE                 35.33      35.09          6  
  4 Lehman, Cooper W    10 BAY-SE                 38.88      35.78          5  
  5 Brackins, Samuel S  10 SAC-SE                 36.22      36.29          4  
  6 Ellis, Zack O       10 SAC-SE                 40.17      38.63          3  
  7 Myers, Joseph R     10 BAY-SE                 38.93      38.77          2  
  8 Hall, Hayden N       9 Tennessee AQ-SE        42.38      39.16          1  
  9 Lipscomb, Eli E      9 Barracudas-SE          40.69      39.24        
 10 Burns, Declan H     10 Tennessee AQ-SE        38.05      39.36        
 11 DeGhetto, Jake H    10 SAC-SE                 40.44      39.66        
 12 Crowell, Maverick    9 UN-SE                  41.46      39.80        
 13 Taylor, Jonas M     10 MCC-SE                 40.32      40.60        
 14 Holliman, Elijah D  10 MCC-SE                 38.69      40.80        
 15 White, Ford B        9 ACAC-SE                41.80      41.22        
 16 Barlow, Broden J    10 PA-SE                  44.09      41.41        
 17 Benedict, William    9 Tennessee AQ-SE        43.41      41.56        
 18 Rodgers, Rhett J    10 MCC-SE                 40.18      41.65        
 19 Bernard, Nolan A    10 MCC-SE                    NT      41.73        
 20 Sabou, David T       9 BAY-SE                 39.09      41.76        
 21 Maughon, Colt T      9 OSC-SE                 45.18      43.18        
 22 Corrado, Will C     10 SAC-SE                 43.45      43.20        
 23 Jungels, Nathan E    9 MCC-SE                    NT      43.31        
 24 Kesling, Brayden J   9 Makos-SE               47.19      43.44        
 
Event 27  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boyd, Leah G        12 OSC-SE                 30.67      30.86          9  
  2 Skiles, Reese D     12 BAY-SE                 32.91      32.40          7  
  3 Weathers, Madelyn   12 OSC-SE                 32.67      32.70          6  
  4 Pardue, Gracie C    11 Tennessee AQ-SE        33.71      33.33          5  
  5 Norman-Young, Kenn  12 Makos-SE               35.81      33.43          4  
  6 Lehman, Bella R     12 BAY-SE                 34.83      33.67          3  
  7 Lynch, Catherine G  12 MCC-SE                 32.46      33.81          2  
  8 Bond, Madeline J    11 MCC-SE                 33.21      33.85          1  
  9 Hall, Aubrey E      12 Tennessee AQ-SE        33.47      34.33        
 10 Benedict, Bekah D   11 Tennessee AQ-SE        36.78      34.43        
 11 Mason, Julia M      11 Tennessee AQ-SE        34.68      34.51        
 12 Miller, Bella N     12 BAY-SE                 35.53      34.60        
 13 Linkous, Julia A    11 Tennessee AQ-SE        37.33      35.01        
 14 Bauer, Isabelle K   12 MCC-SE                 35.83      35.02        
 15 Martin, Caroline R  12 Tennessee AQ-SE        38.42      35.06        
 16 Ackermann, Emma K   12 Tennessee AQ-SE        35.41      35.18        
 17 Grinder, Sarah K    12 PA-SE                  36.20      35.29        
 18 Brennan, Savannah   12 ACAC-SE                35.75      35.61        
 19 Kendall, Ella G     12 ACAC-SE                35.35      35.66        
 20 Layman, McKenna W   12 SAC-SE                 37.09      35.91        
 20 Thurman, Jaxon K    12 OSC-SE                 30.95      35.91        
 22 Coppinger, Laken M  11 BAY-SE                 35.42      36.07        
 23 Striker, Julia N    11 MCC-SE                 36.91      36.14        
 24 Kramer, Katelyn E   11 Tennessee AQ-SE        35.58      36.18        
 
Event 28  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shaw, Aidan G       12 BAY-SE                 32.57      31.34        
  2 Loy, Creed T        12 ACAC-SE                33.81      32.38        
  3 Huffhines, Austin   11 The Stingrays-SE       32.95      33.06        
  4 Eastman, Owen M     12 BAY-SE                 33.62      33.13        
  5 Chiles, Cole W      12 Tennessee AQ-SE        35.65      33.43        
  6 Bevill, Ben H       11 MCC-SE                 33.54      33.70        
  7 Salsbury, Braden R  11 Tennessee AQ-SE        37.17      33.71        
  8 Taylor, Isaac C     12 MCC-SE                 36.61      34.07        
  9 Flack, Sam J        12 BAY-SE                 36.16      34.72        
 10 Rigsby, Trip J      12 The Stingrays-SE       35.44      34.85        
 11 Arnold, Dylan S     12 ACAC-SE                34.87      35.14        
 12 Walton, Hunter M    12 MCC-SE                 37.52      35.55        
 13 Bertucci, Henry H   12 Tennessee AQ-SE        36.20      36.39        
 14 Knight, Silas J     12 SAC-SE                 37.84      36.71        
 15 Rawn, Egan C        12 ACAC-SE                38.86      37.02        
 16 Snyder, Benjamin R  11 The Stingrays-SE       36.11      37.05        
 17 Gerchar, Camden M   11 ACAC-SE                37.77      37.60        
 18 Chandler, Jack H    11 Sea Dragons-SE         38.08      37.68        
 19 Jinks, Noah J       11 Tennessee AQ-SE        41.16      38.22        
 20 O'Connor, Patrick   12 The Stingrays-SE       40.03      38.25        
 21 Thompson, Braden    11 Tennessee AQ-SE        39.76      38.34        
 22 Frazier, Jackson W  11 The Stingrays-SE       38.78      38.37        
 23 Holmes, Jake C      11 BAY-SE                 40.01      38.69        
 24 Nicely, Isaiah J    12 Tennessee AQ-SE        40.40      38.79        
 
Event 29  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mizutani, Lydia I    8 MCC-SE                 38.64      41.75          9  
  2 Boyd, Anna C         8 OSC-SE                 43.93      46.07          7  
  3 Blalock, Anna Kate   8 SAC-SE                 46.29      46.54          6  
  4 Stanley, Ellie L     7 PA-SE                     NT      48.62          5  
  5 Chapin, Roee K       7 MCC-SE                 47.74      49.51          4  
  6 Natter, Anna E       8 Sea Dragons-SE         50.10      49.67          3  
  7 Kerny, Efrosini      7 FRST-SE                   NT      56.23          2  
  8 Puryear, Alexxa L    8 Tennessee AQ-SE        56.31      57.02          1  
  9 Curtis, Catherine    7 BAY-SE                    NT      58.29        
 10 Akins, Maggie J      7 MCC-SE               1:06.95    1:02.70        
 11 Garrett, Mae Thoma   8 BAY-SE                    NT    1:05.20        
 12 Bond, Arianna N      7 MCC-SE               1:03.60    1:05.45        
 13 Roettger, Claire E   7 Tennessee AQ-SE           NT    1:05.59        
 14 Pashley, Alyssa M    8 BAY-SE                    NT    1:05.97        
 15 Piper, Hope L        8 FRST-SE                   NT    1:08.33        
 
Event 30  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Linkous, Gabriel E   8 Tennessee AQ-SE        41.73      38.81          9  
  2 Holliman, Jed A      8 MCC-SE                 39.93      39.87          7  
  3 Holliman, Noah S     7 MCC-SE                 55.80      49.90          6  
  4 Wight, Drew A        7 PA-SE                  58.46      54.34          5  
  5 Ackermann, Cooper    8 Tennessee AQ-SE        50.67      54.65          4  
  6 Shaw, Karol A        7 SAC-SE                 54.02      56.14          3  
  7 Von Canon, Johnny    7 BAY-SE                 56.19      57.83          2  
  8 Henry, Bryson A      7 OSC-SE                 58.82      59.09          1  
  9 Swanson, Reif S      8 Makos-SE                  NT    1:01.20        
 10 Farnham, Christoph   7 BAY-SE               1:05.89    1:02.36        
 11 Aliev, Youssuf M     8 SAC-SE                    NT    1:06.71        
 12 Taylor, Brock A      7 MCC-SE               1:15.14    1:07.79        
 13 Brown, Johnny E      8 MCC-SE               1:08.31    1:08.33        
 14 Taylor, Blake A      8 MCC-SE                    NT    1:23.56        
 
Event 31  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lydon, Ellie R      10 BAY-SE               1:25.31    1:29.16          9  
      39.52   49.64                                                
  2 Laramore, Hannah E  10 BAY-SE               1:32.89    1:33.29          7  
      43.20   50.09                                                
  3 Molchan, Marley M    9 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:45.14    1:40.99          6  
      44.34   56.65                                                
  4 Tanaka, Anna M      10 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:34.82    1:41.08          5  
      44.53   56.55                                                
  5 Shaw, Hunter L       9 BAY-SE               1:50.77    1:45.36          4  
      44.79 1:00.57                                                
  6 Johnson, Lauren O   10 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:58.22    1:48.95          3  
      48.29 1:00.66                                                
  7 Waller, Chloe M      9 Tennessee AQ-SE           NT    1:49.97          2  
      46.34 1:03.63                                                
  8 Johnson, Maddie G    9 SWAP-SE                   NT    2:20.05          1  
    1:02.55 1:17.50                                                
 
Event 32  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhukov, Stephen A   10 ACAC-SE              1:17.60    1:14.63          9  
      34.94   39.69                                                
  2 Lehman, Cooper W    10 BAY-SE               1:24.08    1:17.88          7  
      35.47   42.41                                                
  3 Shaw, Kuba O         9 SAC-SE               1:28.17    1:18.62          6  
      35.92   42.70                                                
  4 Hall, Hayden N       9 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:37.03    1:24.94          5  
      39.20   45.74                                                
  5 Lipscomb, Eli E      9 Barracudas-SE        1:39.71    1:26.08          4  
      39.02   47.06                                                
  6 Porter, Vincent J   10 BAY-SE                    NT    1:27.55          3  
      38.98   48.57                                                
  7 Corrado, Will C     10 SAC-SE               1:33.54    1:30.81          2  
      42.51   48.30                                                
  8 DeGhetto, Jake H    10 SAC-SE                    NT    1:42.78          1  
      42.75 1:00.03                                                
 
Event 33  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Benedict, Bekah D   11 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:16.79    1:11.35          9  
      33.10   38.25                                                
  2 Schenck, Caroline   12 BAY-SE               1:19.27    1:13.23          7  
      33.52   39.71                                                
  3 Pardue, Gracie C    11 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:16.20    1:14.52          6  
      33.80   40.72                                                
  4 Ackermann, Emma K   12 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:15.78    1:14.94          5  
      34.34   40.60                                                
  5 Mason, Julia M      11 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:15.81    1:15.50          4  
      35.49   40.01                                                
  6 Rader, Paige A      11 SAC-SE               1:36.60    1:16.32          3  
      34.43   41.89                                                
  7 Brennan, Savannah   12 ACAC-SE              1:16.74    1:16.46          2  
      34.38   42.08                                                
  8 Lehman, Bella R     12 BAY-SE               1:22.34    1:18.37          1  
      35.24   43.13                                                
  9 Johnson, Katherine  12 BAY-SE               1:20.60    1:18.79        
      36.73   42.06                                                
 10 Skiles, Reese D     12 BAY-SE               1:43.92    1:19.83        
 11 McCollum, Huxley A  11 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:18.66    1:20.53        
      38.13   42.40                                                
 12 Linkous, Julia A    11 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:28.10    1:24.31        
      38.38   45.93                                                
 13 Tisue, Ella F       12 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:31.25    1:28.44        
      39.43   49.01                                                
 14 Towne, Mia N        11 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:41.75    1:32.07        
 15 Click, Evelyn D     12 BAY-SE               1:38.96    1:32.70        
      40.23   52.47                                                
 16 Hill, Olivia G      11 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:40.94    1:32.78        
      41.63   51.15                                                
 17 Perkey, Caitlyn N   12 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:34.60    1:35.85        
      44.46   51.39                                                
 18 Spradling, Leila C  11 Barracudas-SE             NT    1:42.27        
 
Event 34  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shaw, Aidan G       12 BAY-SE               1:03.35    1:01.61        
      29.06   32.55                                                
  2 Huffhines, Austin   11 The Stingrays-SE     1:12.49    1:12.18        
      32.46   39.72                                                
  3 Han, Charlie P      12 BAY-SE               1:12.25    1:12.70        
      33.51   39.19                                                
  4 Walton, Hunter M    12 MCC-SE               1:23.43    1:13.17        
      34.13   39.04                                                
  5 Rigsby, Trip J      12 The Stingrays-SE     1:17.47    1:16.42        
      35.11   41.31                                                
  6 Arnold, Dylan S     12 ACAC-SE              1:20.28    1:16.63        
      35.89   40.74                                                
  7 Wongmanee, Benjami  11 MCC-SE                    NT    1:19.79        
      35.99   43.80                                                
  8 Chandler, Jack H    11 Sea Dragons-SE       1:21.48    1:25.18        
      37.30   47.88                                                
  9 Vermillion, Brady   11 Barracudas-SE        1:30.15    1:27.62        
      37.86   49.76                                                
 10 Snyder, Benjamin R  11 The Stingrays-SE     1:26.09    1:28.26        
      39.62   48.64                                                
 11 Thompson, Braden    11 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:28.14    1:29.63        
      41.64   47.99                                                
 12 Holmes, Jake C      11 BAY-SE                    NT    1:32.94        
      40.58   52.36                                                
 13 Rhoton, Sam C       12 The Stingrays-SE     1:32.37    1:34.61        
      44.08   50.53                                                
 14 Akins, Noah L       12 MCC-SE                    NT    1:37.80        
      40.03   57.77                                                
 15 Cusick, Braxton K   11 SAC-SE               1:48.19    1:39.12        
      43.20   55.92                                                
 
Event 35  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Alexis L    8 SAC-SE                 50.40      49.39          9  
  2 Roettger, Ella G     8 Tennessee AQ-SE        53.34      51.03          7  
  3 Boyd, Anna C         8 OSC-SE                 52.12      51.39          6  
  4 Tuder, Katie Grace   8 BAY-SE                    NT      57.55          5  
  5 Piper, Hope L        8 FRST-SE              1:03.93      58.80          4  
  6 Corrado, Annaleise   7 SAC-SE               1:06.04      59.18          3  
  7 Chapin, Roee K       7 MCC-SE               1:01.75    1:00.56          2  
  8 Kerny, Efrosini      7 FRST-SE              1:05.72    1:00.61          1  
  9 Kiseleva, Katelynn   7 SAC-SE                    NT    1:00.84        
 10 Wood, Kate L         7 BAY-SE                    NT    1:02.13        
 11 Allen, Catherine A   8 MCC-SE                    NT    1:02.42        
 12 Griffith, Sarah E    8 BAY-SE                    NT    1:06.86        
 13 Walmsley, Ashlyn     8 BAY-SE               1:11.08    1:08.72        
 14 Garrett, Mae Thoma   8 BAY-SE               1:12.48    1:09.62        
 15 Pashley, Alyssa M    8 BAY-SE               1:11.09    1:10.22        
 16 Curtis, Catherine    7 BAY-SE                    NT    1:11.00        
 16 Gipson, Ava Grace    8 OSC-SE               1:15.11    1:11.00        
 18 Urbanski, Lily G     7 MCC-SE                    NT    1:13.73        
 19 Kramer, GiGi K       6 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:15.24    1:13.79        
 20 Oliver, Laney S      8 BAY-SE                    NT    1:14.12        
 21 Dauphinais, Grace    7 OSC-SE               1:21.24    1:19.66        
 22 Barnett, Marydee D   7 BAY-SE                    NT    1:26.14        
 
Event 36  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Huffhines, Carson    8 The Stingrays-SE       51.60      49.80          9  
  2 Shaw, Karol A        7 SAC-SE                 54.18      54.76          7  
  3 Tanaka, Evan K       8 Tennessee AQ-SE        53.86      55.21          6  
  4 Henry, Bryson A      7 OSC-SE                 55.86      55.42          5  
  5 Aliev, Youssuf M     8 SAC-SE                    NT      57.56          4  
  6 Brackins, Tatum J    8 SAC-SE               1:01.10      58.65          3  
  7 Odom, Edwin A        8 Tennessee AQ-SE        54.35      58.83          2  
  8 Swanson, Reif S      8 Makos-SE                  NT      59.63          1  
  9 Powroznik, Kyle K    8 OSC-SE                    NT      59.88        
 10 Garcia, Adam A       8 BAY-SE               1:06.59    1:01.87        
 11 Taylor, Blake A      8 MCC-SE               1:13.81    1:06.02        
 12 Chapin, Kai A        7 MCC-SE               1:10.10    1:06.07        
 13 Powe, Luke H         7 MCC-SE                    NT    1:08.85        
 14 Rainer, David B      6 GYSS-SE                   NT    1:10.20        
 15 Rippetoe, John       8 SAC-SE                    NT    1:11.26        
 16 Stibler, Joey        7 FRST-SE                   NT    1:11.50        
 17 Farnham, Christoph   7 BAY-SE                    NT    1:11.79        
 18 Underwood, Hudson    8 Tennessee AQ-SE           NT    1:16.88        
 19 Gordon, Carter J     8 BAY-SE                    NT    1:18.69        
 20 Plemons, Jackson D   8 Sea Dragons-SE            NT    1:46.07        
 
Event 37  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nave, Jenna K       10 SAC-SE               1:33.01    1:27.80          9  
      41.13   46.67                                                
  2 McCoy, Ava C         9 BAY-SE               1:37.84    1:33.02          7  
      44.45   48.57                                                
  3 Lydon, Ellie R      10 BAY-SE               1:42.43    1:34.06          6  
      44.34   49.72                                                
  4 Dauphinais, Jae E   10 OSC-SE               1:42.79    1:37.96          5  
      47.25   50.71                                                
  5 Laramore, Hannah E  10 BAY-SE               1:45.77    1:39.39          4  
      45.99   53.40                                                
  6 Allen, Elizabeth M  10 MCC-SE               1:40.03    1:39.92          3  
      44.90   55.02                                                
  7 Johnson, Lauren O   10 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:43.47    1:43.15          2  
      48.07   55.08                                                
  8 Hoover, KaraLin G    9 BAY-SE               1:53.71    1:43.22          1  
      49.31   53.91                                                
  9 Klotz, Caroline E   10 BAY-SE               1:47.16    1:43.42        
      46.42   57.00                                                
 10 Vetzel, Vivian      10 BAY-SE               1:47.85    1:44.13        
      48.92   55.21                                                
 11 Hosie, Lloyd M      10 BAY-SE                    NT    1:44.56        
      50.69   53.87                                                
 12 White, Katie N      10 MCC-SE               1:56.87    1:47.43        
      53.20   54.23                                                
 13 Moye, Georgia K      9 UN-SE                1:50.96    1:48.91        
      52.90   56.01                                                
 14 Rainer, Suzanne S    9 GYSS-SE              1:50.67    1:49.33        
      50.41   58.92                                                
 15 Vallova, Sasha S     9 ACAC-SE              1:56.30    1:49.78        
      51.60   58.18                                                
 16 Curtis, Caroline L   9 BAY-SE               1:58.86    1:50.09        
      52.32   57.77                                                
 17 Huie, Emma J        10 Tennessee AQ-SE      2:00.82    1:50.43        
      52.44   57.99                                                
 18 Wooten, Samiah G    10 ACAC-SE              1:46.75    1:50.66        
      51.12   59.54                                                
 19 Bell, Sofia G        9 BAY-SE               2:03.76    1:51.68        
      54.34   57.34                                                
 20 Wooten, Ela N       10 BAY-SE                    NT    1:51.95        
      53.81   58.14                                                
 21 Molchan, Marley M    9 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:51.17    1:52.43        
      53.84   58.59                                                
 22 Walker, Keira J     10 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:54.32    1:55.32        
      54.76 1:00.56                                                
 23 Daniels, Aubrey E   10 MCC-SE               2:01.90    1:55.42        
      54.25 1:01.17                                                
 24 Suddeth, Olivia R    9 MCC-SE                    NT    1:55.85        
      54.89 1:00.96                                                
 
Event 38  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Porter, Vincent J   10 BAY-SE                    NT    1:25.70          9  
      40.48   45.22                                                
  2 Brackins, Samuel S  10 SAC-SE               1:28.70    1:27.31          7  
      41.29   46.02                                                
  3 Lehman, Cooper W    10 BAY-SE               1:35.68    1:29.40          6  
      41.50   47.90                                                
  4 Ellis, Zack O       10 SAC-SE               1:37.16    1:31.04          5  
      43.21   47.83                                                
  5 Zhukov, Stephen A   10 ACAC-SE              1:34.11    1:36.66          4  
      46.96   49.70                                                
  6 Benedict, William    9 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:38.06    1:36.85          3  
      46.28   50.57                                                
  7 Richey, Ward W      10 MCC-SE               1:41.75    1:39.61          2  
      47.43   52.18                                                
  8 Chadwell, Tommy M   10 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:41.46    1:39.87          1  
      48.82   51.05                                                
  9 Rodgers, Rhett J    10 MCC-SE               1:42.73    1:39.88        
      46.49   53.39                                                
 10 Crowell, Maverick    9 UN-SE                1:32.25    1:41.17        
      46.66   54.51                                                
 11 White, Ford B        9 ACAC-SE              1:40.31    1:41.49        
      48.96   52.53                                                
 12 Taylor, Jonas M     10 MCC-SE               1:41.29    1:42.50        
      47.25   55.25                                                
 13 Smiley, Luke E       9 BAY-SE                    NT    1:43.86        
      48.60   55.26                                                
 14 Sabou, David T       9 BAY-SE                    NT    1:45.28        
      48.80   56.48                                                
 15 Williamson, Stephe  10 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:50.65    1:45.38        
      51.09   54.29                                                
 16 Burns, Declan H     10 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:44.64    1:47.63        
      52.13   55.50                                                
 17 Jungels, Nathan E    9 MCC-SE                    NT    1:47.64        
      49.32   58.32                                                
 18 Williams, McKinley  10 SAC-SE               1:48.96    1:47.95        
      51.24   56.71                                                
 19 Bertucci, Stephen   10 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:45.24    1:48.64        
      51.30   57.34                                                
 20 Holliman, Elijah D  10 MCC-SE               2:03.38    1:49.37        
      52.05   57.32                                                
 21 DeGhetto, Jake H    10 SAC-SE               1:55.00    1:49.50        
      49.48 1:00.02                                                
 22 Myers, Joseph R     10 BAY-SE               1:48.23    1:49.77        
      51.74   58.03                                                
 23 Underwood, Reeves   10 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:47.98    1:49.92        
      52.75   57.17                                                
 24 Bernard, Nolan A    10 MCC-SE                    NT    1:53.81        
      52.26 1:01.55                                                
 
Event 39  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boyd, Leah G        12 OSC-SE               1:20.36    1:17.26          9  
      37.44   39.82                                                
  2 Martin, Caroline R  12 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:21.35    1:17.74          7  
      36.31   41.43                                                
  3 Rainer, Virginia K  12 GYSS-SE              1:23.19    1:22.53          6  
      38.77   43.76                                                
  4 Lipscomb, Clara E   11 Barracudas-SE        1:22.78    1:23.00          5  
      40.58   42.42                                                
  5 Lynch, Catherine G  12 MCC-SE                    NT    1:23.18          4  
      37.95   45.23                                                
  6 Szucs, Anna         11 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:26.26    1:24.58          3  
      40.55   44.03                                                
  7 Miller, Bella N     12 BAY-SE               1:27.70    1:24.75          2  
      40.39   44.36                                                
  8 Weathers, Madelyn   12 OSC-SE               1:26.01    1:25.06          1  
      40.01   45.05                                                
  9 Pardue, Gracie C    11 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:28.29    1:25.36        
      40.13   45.23                                                
 10 Bowman, Mallory R   12 Sea Dragons-SE       1:25.57    1:25.68        
      39.49   46.19                                                
 11 Skiles, Reese D     12 BAY-SE               1:32.47    1:26.64        
      40.13   46.51                                                
 12 Brennan, Sydney E   12 ACAC-SE              1:31.57    1:27.12        
      40.55   46.57                                                
 13 Layman, McKenna W   12 SAC-SE               1:29.96    1:27.20        
      41.29   45.91                                                
 14 Murphree, Charlott  11 BAY-SE               1:28.97    1:28.04        
      41.37   46.67                                                
 15 Lehman, Bella R     12 BAY-SE               1:28.27    1:28.49        
      41.75   46.74                                                
 16 Linkous, Julia A    11 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:32.06    1:28.52        
      41.76   46.76                                                
 17 Mason, Julia M      11 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:30.66    1:28.75        
      42.08   46.67                                                
 18 Bond, Madeline J    11 MCC-SE               1:35.16    1:29.35        
      41.56   47.79                                                
 19 Easley, Mariana D   11 MCC-SE               1:30.92    1:29.38        
      42.43   46.95                                                
 20 Thornbury, Allie M  12 BAY-SE               1:43.25    1:29.54        
      41.26   48.28                                                
 21 Norman-Young, Kenn  12 Makos-SE             1:28.73    1:29.61        
      42.70   46.91                                                
 22 Margio, Addie R     11 BAY-SE               1:32.44    1:29.79        
      42.12   47.67                                                
 23 Thurman, Jaxon K    12 OSC-SE               1:34.01    1:31.64        
      43.44   48.20                                                
 24 Hall, Aubrey E      12 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:33.94    1:32.13        
      43.06   49.07                                                
 
Event 40  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eastman, Owen M     12 BAY-SE               1:14.67    1:13.19        
      34.91   38.28                                                
  2 Loy, Creed T        12 ACAC-SE              1:13.38    1:14.32        
      35.18   39.14                                                
  3 Han, Charlie P      12 BAY-SE               1:21.45    1:16.85        
      36.88   39.97                                                
  4 Frazier, Jackson W  11 The Stingrays-SE     1:18.42    1:20.29        
      37.66   42.63                                                
  5 Taylor, Isaac C     12 MCC-SE               1:26.64    1:21.20        
      39.71   41.49                                                
  6 Flack, Sam J        12 BAY-SE               1:29.55    1:22.37        
      38.76   43.61                                                
  7 Gerchar, Camden M   11 ACAC-SE              1:24.93    1:24.75        
      40.81   43.94                                                
  8 Salsbury, Braden R  11 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:26.20    1:26.05        
      40.85   45.20                                                
  9 Walton, Hunter M    12 MCC-SE               1:29.98    1:26.30        
      40.41   45.89                                                
 10 Bevill, Ben H       11 MCC-SE               1:25.51    1:26.59        
      41.37   45.22                                                
 11 Rawn, Egan C        12 ACAC-SE              1:26.05    1:27.04        
      41.35   45.69                                                
 12 Vermillion, Brady   11 Barracudas-SE        1:27.73    1:27.66        
      41.27   46.39                                                
 13 Chiles, Cole W      12 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:34.45    1:30.08        
      41.46   48.62                                                
 14 Jinks, Noah J       11 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:44.19    1:31.58        
      43.42   48.16                                                
 15 Gipson, Garet L     11 OSC-SE               1:33.00    1:35.39        
      43.89   51.50                                                
 16 O'Connor, Patrick   12 The Stingrays-SE     1:34.65    1:35.60        
      46.33   49.27                                                
 17 Bertucci, Henry H   12 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:36.67    1:37.08        
      44.83   52.25                                                
 18 Amelang, Nick J     12 TSC-SE               1:40.28    1:37.56        
      46.65   50.91                                                
 19 Smith, Jude T       11 BAY-SE               1:42.77    1:37.68        
      46.42   51.26                                                
 20 Cusick, Braxton K   11 SAC-SE               1:41.89    1:37.93        
      47.12   50.81                                                
 21 Shelton, Harrison   11 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:38.12    1:37.98        
      46.43   51.55                                                
 22 Donegan, Gabe L     12 The Stingrays-SE     1:34.21    1:38.28        
      44.58   53.70                                                
 23 Sallee, Jack        11 MCC-SE               1:42.02    1:38.34        
      45.66   52.68                                                
 24 Harris, Jeremy D    11 UN-SE                1:34.57    1:38.65        
      46.28   52.37                                                
 
Event 41  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blalock, Anna Kate   8 SAC-SE                 16.75      15.86          9  
  2 Schmidt, Alexis L    8 SAC-SE                 16.48      16.41          7  
  3 Mizutani, Lydia I    8 MCC-SE                 17.54      16.51          6  
  4 Tuder, Katie Grace   8 BAY-SE                 17.93      16.93          5  
  5 Roettger, Ella G     8 Tennessee AQ-SE        17.40      17.05          4  
  6 Kerny, Efrosini      7 FRST-SE                18.64      17.41          3  
  7 Stanley, Ellie L     7 PA-SE                     NT      17.79          2  
  8 Natter, Anna E       8 Sea Dragons-SE         20.86      17.95          1  
  9 Chapin, Roee K       7 MCC-SE                 19.04      18.72        
 10 Piper, Hope L        8 FRST-SE                18.53      18.74        
 11 Corrado, Annaleise   7 SAC-SE                 20.10      19.02        
 12 Gipson, Ava Grace    8 OSC-SE                 18.41      19.41        
 13 Curtis, Catherine    7 BAY-SE                 22.16      19.80        
 14 Puryear, Alexxa L    8 Tennessee AQ-SE        20.12      20.00        
 15 Saunders, Gracie L   8 ACAC-SE                19.88      20.12        
 16 Allen, Catherine A   8 MCC-SE                 21.28      20.84        
 17 Koo, Kaitlyn S       7 BAY-SE                 22.75      21.47        
 18 Pashley, Alyssa M    8 BAY-SE                 21.84      21.80        
 19 Lydon, Lucy J        7 BAY-SE                 22.13      21.84        
 20 Oliver, Laney S      8 BAY-SE                 20.91      22.08        
 21 VanHoogen, Avery E   8 TSC-SE                 22.70      22.56        
 22 Wood, Kate L         7 BAY-SE                 21.60      22.64        
 23 Akins, Maggie J      7 MCC-SE                 21.43      22.93        
 24 Roettger, Claire E   7 Tennessee AQ-SE        23.40      23.06        
 
Event 42  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Linkous, Gabriel E   8 Tennessee AQ-SE        15.83      15.30          9  
  2 Huffhines, Carson    8 The Stingrays-SE       15.11      15.32          7  
  3 Holliman, Jed A      8 MCC-SE                 16.18      15.73          6  
  4 Caldwell, Bo K       8 UN-SE                  16.27      16.35          5  
  5 Ackermann, Cooper    8 Tennessee AQ-SE        17.96      17.47          4  
  6 Rippetoe, John       8 SAC-SE                 18.83      17.92          3  
  7 Powroznik, Kyle K    8 OSC-SE                 19.07      17.99          2  
  8 Tanaka, Evan K       8 Tennessee AQ-SE        19.18      18.10          1  
  9 Holliman, Noah S     7 MCC-SE                 17.66      18.28        
 10 Matson, Cole W       8 PA-SE                  18.34      18.62        
 11 Von Canon, Johnny    7 BAY-SE                 18.61      18.70        
 12 Hitchcox, Braden C   8 OSC-SE                 22.88      18.79        
 13 Wight, Drew A        7 PA-SE                  19.76      18.80        
 14 Odom, Edwin A        8 Tennessee AQ-SE        18.72      19.28        
 15 Garcia, Adam A       8 BAY-SE                 18.07      19.38        
 16 Hassell, Anderson    6 GYSS-SE                20.56      20.08        
 17 Swanson, Reif S      8 Makos-SE               21.34      20.12        
 18 Brown, Ryan M        8 Makos-SE               22.47      20.48        
 19 Stibler, Joey        7 FRST-SE                19.98      20.53        
 20 Brown, Johnny E      8 MCC-SE                 20.64      20.94        
 21 Aliev, Youssuf M     8 SAC-SE                 24.03      21.21        
 22 Chapin, Kai A        7 MCC-SE                 20.86      21.24        
 23 Powe, Luke H         7 MCC-SE                 24.01      21.45        
 24 Rainer, David B      6 GYSS-SE                22.58      21.67        
 
Event 43  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chapin, Scout S     10 MCC-SE                 29.78      29.39          9  
  2 Nave, Jenna K       10 SAC-SE                 30.29      30.09          7  
  3 Bond, Adelaide M     9 MCC-SE                 33.18      31.81          6  
  4 Lydon, Ellie R      10 BAY-SE                 33.13      31.92          5  
  5 Allen, Elizabeth M  10 MCC-SE                 35.13      32.42          4  
  6 Caldwell, Keller S  10 UN-SE                  32.22      32.56          3  
  7 Laramore, Hannah E  10 BAY-SE                 35.29      34.01          2  
  8 Klotz, Caroline E   10 BAY-SE                 33.38      34.27          1  
  9 McCoy, Ava C         9 BAY-SE                 34.49      34.82        
 10 Shaw, Hunter L       9 BAY-SE                 37.30      34.87        
 11 Vetzel, Vivian      10 BAY-SE                 35.64      35.67        
 12 Dauphinais, Jae E   10 OSC-SE                 36.67      35.80        
 13 Wight, Danica N     10 PA-SE                  37.19      36.13        
 14 Johnson, Lauren O   10 Tennessee AQ-SE        37.59      36.21        
 15 Robinson, Harper F  10 Tennessee AQ-SE        36.93      36.24        
 16 Tanaka, Anna M      10 Tennessee AQ-SE        36.15      36.36        
 17 McKinney, Madilyn    9 Sea Dragons-SE         34.64      36.42        
 18 Wooten, Samiah G    10 ACAC-SE                37.74      36.43        
 19 Rainer, Suzanne S    9 GYSS-SE                36.74      36.85        
 20 Evans, Brooke M     10 PA-SE                  41.47      36.88        
 21 Huie, Emma J        10 Tennessee AQ-SE        36.38      36.90        
 22 Spivey, Tia F       10 SWAP-SE                37.78      37.01        
 23 Walker, Keira J     10 Tennessee AQ-SE        41.66      38.39        
 24 Molchan, Marley M    9 Tennessee AQ-SE        40.06      38.97        
 
Event 44  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Waldrep, Luke R     10 BAY-SE                 29.28      28.42          9  
  2 Shaw, Kuba O         9 SAC-SE                 29.59      28.52          7  
  3 Brackins, Samuel S  10 SAC-SE                 30.17      30.15          6  
  4 Ellis, Zack O       10 SAC-SE                 32.38      31.62          5  
  5 Chadwell, Tommy M   10 Tennessee AQ-SE        32.64      31.89          4  
  6 DeGhetto, Jake H    10 SAC-SE                 33.17      31.91          3  
  7 Taylor, Jonas M     10 MCC-SE                 33.12      32.15          2  
  8 Lehman, Cooper W    10 BAY-SE                 32.51      32.78          1  
  9 Hall, Hayden N       9 Tennessee AQ-SE        34.29      32.84        
 10 Rodgers, Rhett J    10 MCC-SE                 32.43      32.91        
 11 Crowell, Maverick    9 UN-SE                  32.00      33.02        
 12 Lipscomb, Eli E      9 Barracudas-SE          32.78      33.97        
 13 Williams, McKinley  10 SAC-SE                 33.08      34.10        
 14 Burns, Declan H     10 Tennessee AQ-SE        33.57      34.14        
 15 Moye, Caleb G       10 UN-SE                  33.13      34.15        
 16 Holliman, Elijah D  10 MCC-SE                 33.28      34.36        
 17 Porter, Vincent J   10 BAY-SE                    NT      34.40        
 18 Benedict, William    9 Tennessee AQ-SE        36.06      34.51        
 19 Bertucci, Stephen   10 Tennessee AQ-SE        34.55      34.54        
 20 Myers, Joseph R     10 BAY-SE                 34.64      34.63        
 21 Richey, Ward W      10 MCC-SE                 36.20      35.74        
 22 Barlow, Broden J    10 PA-SE                  36.75      35.98        
 23 Ledford, Jude C     10 Sea Dragons-SE         38.21      35.99        
 24 DeGhetto, Luke H     9 SAC-SE                 38.10      36.21        
 
Event 45  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boyd, Leah G        12 OSC-SE                 27.87      27.26          9  
  2 Weathers, Madelyn   12 OSC-SE                 28.47      28.68          7  
  3 Schenck, Caroline   12 BAY-SE                 28.64      28.72          6  
  4 Kendall, Ella G     12 ACAC-SE                28.70      29.01          5  
  5 Benedict, Bekah D   11 Tennessee AQ-SE        29.50      29.09          4  
  6 Pardue, Gracie C    11 Tennessee AQ-SE        28.88      29.13          3  
  7 Martin, Caroline R  12 Tennessee AQ-SE        29.94      29.25          2  
  8 Bond, Madeline J    11 MCC-SE                 29.93      29.29          1  
  9 Hall, Aubrey E      12 Tennessee AQ-SE        29.10      29.30        
 10 Coppinger, Laken M  11 BAY-SE                 29.61      29.32        
 11 Norman-Young, Kenn  12 Makos-SE               30.38      29.67        
 11 Grinder, Sarah K    12 PA-SE                  30.80      29.67        
 13 Brennan, Savannah   12 ACAC-SE                29.29      29.72        
 14 Thornbury, Allie M  12 BAY-SE                 31.89      29.75        
 15 Kramer, Katelyn E   11 Tennessee AQ-SE        30.87      29.84        
 16 Lynch, Catherine G  12 MCC-SE                 28.46      29.91        
 17 Ackermann, Emma K   12 Tennessee AQ-SE        30.64      29.93        
 18 Moye, Abby E        12 UN-SE                  30.78      30.13        
 19 Rader, Paige A      11 SAC-SE                 30.55      30.21        
 20 Skiles, Reese D     12 BAY-SE                 30.42      30.27        
 20 Thurman, Jaxon K    12 OSC-SE                 30.21      30.27        
 22 Bauer, Isabelle K   12 MCC-SE                 31.67      30.45        
 23 Johnson, Katherine  12 BAY-SE                 29.89      30.50        
 24 Linkous, Julia A    11 Tennessee AQ-SE        31.50      30.63        
 
Event 46  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shaw, Aidan G       12 BAY-SE                 28.04      26.43        
  2 Huffhines, Austin   11 The Stingrays-SE       26.91      26.45        
  3 Eastman, Owen M     12 BAY-SE                 28.88      27.09        
  4 Han, Charlie P      12 BAY-SE                 29.11      28.49        
  4 Rigsby, Trip J      12 The Stingrays-SE       29.52      28.49        
  6 Chiles, Cole W      12 Tennessee AQ-SE        29.35      28.87        
  7 Taylor, Isaac C     12 MCC-SE                 30.47      29.38        
  8 Jinks, Noah J       11 Tennessee AQ-SE        29.72      29.59        
  9 Bevill, Ben H       11 MCC-SE                 29.67      29.66        
 10 Gipson, Garet L     11 OSC-SE                 30.73      30.00        
 11 Salsbury, Braden R  11 Tennessee AQ-SE        29.70      30.02        
 12 Vermillion, Brady   11 Barracudas-SE          30.71      30.40        
 13 Walton, Hunter M    12 MCC-SE                 31.61      30.54        
 14 Gerchar, Camden M   11 ACAC-SE                31.41      30.77        
 15 Morgan, Tavin H     12 SAC-SE                 34.61      30.94        
 16 Chandler, Jack H    11 Sea Dragons-SE         31.50      30.95        
 17 Snyder, Benjamin R  11 The Stingrays-SE       30.46      31.13        
 18 Arnold, Dylan S     12 ACAC-SE                30.95      31.18        
 19 Shelton, Harrison   11 Tennessee AQ-SE        32.84      31.70        
 20 Frazier, Jackson W  11 The Stingrays-SE       31.62      31.81        
 21 Smith, Jude T       11 BAY-SE                 32.47      32.03        
 22 Rawn, Egan C        12 ACAC-SE                31.96      32.07        
 22 Haberhern, Braxton  11 BAY-SE                 33.02      32.07        
 24 Knight, Silas J     12 SAC-SE                 32.15      32.11        
 
Event 47  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sevier Aquatic Club-SE  'A'                 1:12.32    1:12.89         18  
     1) Blalock, Anna Kate K 8          2) Corrado, Annaleise K 7         
     3) Kiseleva, Katelynn K 7          4) Schmidt, Alexis L 8            
       44.19    28.70                                                      
  2 McCallie / Gps Aquatics-SE  'A'             1:18.00    1:16.52         14  
     1) Chapin, Roee K 7                2) Allen, Catherine A 8           
     3) Bond, Arianna N 7               4) Mizutani, Lydia I 8            
       38.45    38.07                                                      
  3 Baylor Swim Club-SE  'A'                    1:22.28    1:19.78         12  
     1) Curtis, Catherine R 7           2) Garrett, Mae Thomas 8          
     3) Pashley, Alyssa M 8             4) Tuder, Katie Grace G 8         
       40.40    39.38                                                      
  4 Tennessee Aquatics-SE  'A'                  1:29.98    1:25.10         10  
     1) Puryear, Alexxa L 8             2) Kramer, GiGi K 6               
     3) Roettger, Claire E 7            4) Roettger, Ella G 8             
       50.35    34.75                                                      
  5 Ooltewah Swim Club-SE  'A'                  1:26.67    1:26.17          8  
     1) Boyd, Anna C 8                  2) Dauphinais, Grace N 7          
     3) Streko, Maggie M 8              4) Gipson, Ava Grace G 8          
       42.41    43.76                                                      
  6 Baylor Swim Club-SE  'B'                    1:32.31    1:36.05          6  
     1) Lydon, Lucy J 7                 2) Wood, Kate L 7                 
     3) Walmsley, Ashlyn 8              4) Koo, Kaitlyn S 7               
       47.55    48.50                                                      
  7 McCallie / Gps Aquatics-SE  'B'             1:39.00    1:42.39          4  
     1) Urbanski, Lily G 7              2) Cannon, Addie A 7              
     3) Daniel, Margaret W 7            4) Akins, Maggie J 7              
       58.71    43.68                                                      
  8 Baylor Swim Club-SE  'C'                    1:44.23    1:44.44          2  
     1) Rolen, Andie C 7                2) Sabou, Sarah E 7               
     3) Barnett, Marydee D 7            4) Griffith, Sarah E 8            
       57.70    46.74                                                      
 
Event 48  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tennessee Aquatics-SE  'A'                  1:11.69    1:09.30         18  
     1) Ackermann, Cooper R 8           2) Tanaka, Evan K 8               
     3) Odom, Edwin A 8                 4) Linkous, Gabriel E 8           
       36.10    33.20                                                      
  2 McCallie / Gps Aquatics-SE  'A'             1:15.00    1:15.45         14  
     1) Holliman, Noah S 7              2) Chapin, Kai A 7                
     3) Brown, Johnny E 8               4) Holliman, Jed A 8              
       38.98    36.47                                                      
  3 Sevier Aquatic Club-SE  'A'                 1:03.58    1:18.42         12  
     1) Shaw, Karol A 7                 2) Brackins, Tatum J 8            
     3) Aliev, Youssuf M 8              4) Rippetoe, John 8               
       43.65    34.77                                                      
  4 Baylor Swim Club-SE  'A'                    1:22.40    1:20.93         10  
     1) Von Canon, Johnny A 7           2) Farnham, Christopher T 7       
     3) McCoy, Matthew 7                4) Garcia, Adam A 8               
       38.89    42.04                                                      
  5 Prime Aquatics-SE  'A'                      1:26.07    1:24.48          8  
     1) Wight, Drew A 7                 2) Barlow, Sawyer J 7             
     3) Martin-Benitez, Santiago A 6    4) Matson, Cole W 8               
       42.92    41.56                                                      
  6 McCallie / Gps Aquatics-SE  'B'             1:41.33    1:35.19          6  
     1) Powe, Luke H 7                  2) Sallee, Ben 7                  
     3) Taylor, Blake A 8               4) Taylor, Brock A 7              
       50.65    44.54                                                      
 
Event 49  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCallie / Gps Aquatics-SE  'A'             2:19.00    2:10.98         18  
     1) Bond, Adelaide M 9              2) White, Katie N 10              
     3) Allen, Elizabeth M 10           4) Chapin, Scout S 10             
       32.67    37.77    32.15    28.39                                    
  2 Baylor Swim Club-SE  'A'                    2:16.29    2:11.64         14  
     1) Klotz, Caroline E 10            2) McCoy, Ava C 9                 
     3) Laramore, Hannah E 10           4) Lydon, Ellie R 10              
       32.94    35.07    32.76    30.87                                    
  3 Tennessee Aquatics-SE  'A'                  2:28.15    2:28.36         12  
     1) Robinson, Harper F 10           2) Johnson, Lauren O 10           
     3) Tanaka, Anna M 10               4) Huie, Emma J 10                
                         38.47    36.45                                    
  4 Baylor Swim Club-SE  'B'                    2:29.54    2:36.05         10  
     1) Shaw, Hunter L 9                2) Curtis, Caroline L 9           
     3) Nelson, Camden C 9              4) Vetzel, Vivian 10              
       37.54    47.46    34.97    36.08                                    
  5 Sevier Aquatic Club-SE  'A'                 2:09.00    2:36.70          8  
     1) Kinsey, Addison N 9             2) DeGhetto, Ellison G 9          
     3) Warren, Halla C 9               4) Nave, Jenna K 10               
       39.81    41.14    45.69    30.06                                    
  6 Tennessee Aquatics-SE  'B'                  2:42.89    2:42.46          6  
     1) Waller, Chloe M 9               2) Berry, Orly S 9                
     3) Walker, Keira J 10              4) Molchan, Marley M 9            
       38.99    41.33    22.89    59.25                                    
  7 Baylor Swim Club-SE  'C'                    2:42.62    2:46.46          4  
     1) Tansor, Maggie C 9              2) Bell, Sofia G 9                
     3) Hosie, Lloyd M 10               4) Short, Angelina E 10           
       42.94    41.71    15.42  1:06.39                                    
  8 Baylor Swim Club-SE  'D'                    2:53.21    2:49.14          2  
     1) Hoover, KaraLin G 9             2) Gardner, Julia I 10            
     3) Wright, Olivia N 9              4) Hamilton, Elizabeth N 10       
       40.66    42.59    15.52  1:10.37                                    
 
Event 50  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sevier Aquatic Club-SE  'A'                 2:02.55    2:04.36         18  
     1) Brackins, Samuel S 10           2) Ellis, Zack O 10               
     3) Williams, McKinley J 10         4) Shaw, Kuba O 9                 
       30.06    31.00    33.50    29.80                                    
  2 Baylor Swim Club-SE  'A'                    2:12.88    2:08.41         14  
     1) Lehman, Cooper W 10             2) Myers, Joseph R 10             
     3) Porter, Vincent J 10            4) Waldrep, Luke R 10             
       32.69    33.68    33.67    28.37                                    
  3 Tennessee Aquatics-SE  'A'                  2:15.05    2:12.43         12  
     1) Burns, Declan H 10              2) Benedict, William D 9          
     3) Hall, Hayden N 9                4) Chadwell, Tommy M 10           
       33.56    33.96    33.61    31.30                                    
  4 Ooltewah Swim Club-SE  'A'                  2:56.82    2:16.02         10  
     1) Maughon, Colt T 9               2) Hitchcox, Braden C 8           
     3) Henry, Bryson A 7               4) Powroznik, Kyle K 8            
       39.57    43.99    22.22    30.24                                    
  5 McCallie / Gps Aquatics-SE  'A'             2:16.00    2:17.08          8  
     1) Taylor, Jonas M 10              2) Richey, Ward W 10              
     3) Holliman, Elijah D 10           4) Rodgers, Rhett J 10            
       33.24    35.59    35.51    32.74                                    
  6 Sevier Aquatic Club-SE  'B'                 2:22.55    2:31.61          6  
     1) Corrado, Will C 10              2) DeGhetto, Luke H 9             
     3) Didenko, Paul J 9               4) DeGhetto, Jake H 10            
       37.71    36.78    41.69    35.43                                    
  7 Baylor Swim Club-SE  'B'                    2:37.48    2:37.29          4  
     1) Sabou, David T 9                2) Farnham, Nate H 9              
     3) Roberson, Seth M 9              4) Borders, Tynan M 10            
       39.24    39.20    41.84    37.01                                    
  8 Tennessee Aquatics-SE  'B'                  2:37.52    2:37.90          2  
     1) Underwood, Reeves R 10          2) Williamson, Stephen T 10       
     3) Anderson, Ian J 9               4) Bertucci, Stephen R 10         
       40.51    42.02    41.01    34.36                                    
  9 McCallie / Gps Aquatics-SE  'B'             2:50.11    2:40.64        
     1) Bernard, Nolan A 10             2) Jungels, Nathan E 9            
     3) McDaniel, Cameron Z 9           4) Braly, Tyler J 9               
       38.52    38.27    38.65    45.20                                    
 
Event 51  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tennessee Aquatics-SE  'A'                  1:57.42    1:55.89         18  
     1) Hall, Aubrey E 12               2) Martin, Caroline R 12          
     3) Benedict, Bekah D 11            4) Pardue, Gracie C 11            
       29.54    28.98    28.90    28.47                                    
  2 Baylor Swim Club-SE  'A'                    1:58.27    1:57.11         14  
     1) Coppinger, Laken M 11           2) Johnson, Katherine M 12        
     3) Miller, Bella N 12              4) Schenck, Caroline P 12         
       29.85    28.43    30.63    28.20                                    
  3 Ooltewah Swim Club-SE  'A'                  1:59.12    1:57.42         12  
     1) Weathers, Madelyn J 12          2) Thurman, Jaxon K 12            
     3) Farner, Kenz B 12               4) Boyd, Leah G 12                
       28.17    32.58    29.84    26.83                                    
  4 McCallie / Gps Aquatics-SE  'A'             2:02.00    1:58.61         10  
     1) Bond, Madeline J 11             2) Bauer, Isabelle K 12           
     3) Striker, Julia N 11             4) Lynch, Catherine G 12          
       28.16    31.30    30.06    29.09                                    
  5 Tennessee Aquatics-SE  'B'                  2:02.63    2:00.01          8  
     1) Mason, Julia M 11               2) Linkous, Julia A 11            
     3) Kramer, Katelyn E 11            4) Ackermann, Emma K 12           
       30.23    29.82    29.97    29.99                                    
  6 Atomic City Aquatic Club-SE  'A'            1:55.60    2:01.18          6  
     1) Kendall, Ella G 12              2) Brennan, Savannah J 12         
     3) Mayton, Natalie P 12            4) Brennan, Sydney E 12           
       28.92    29.85    32.30    30.11                                    
  7 Sevier Aquatic Club-SE  'A'                 2:00.02    2:03.63          4  
     1) Rader, Paige A 11               2) Mathews, Ashlynn V 12          
     3) Nave, Joslin G 12               4) Layman, McKenna W 12           
       29.50    32.91    31.50    29.72                                    
  8 Tennessee Aquatics-SE  'C'                  2:05.93    2:10.97          2  
     1) Szucs, Anna 11                  2) McCollum, Huxley A 11          
     3) Burns, Greta K 12               4) Perkey, Caitlyn N 12           
       31.92    33.31    33.30    32.44                                    
  9 Tennessee Aquatics-SE  'D'                  2:13.91    2:17.01        
     1) Tisue, Ella F 12                2) Williamson, Erica T 12         
     3) Towne, Mia N 11                 4) Feldblum, Zoe I 12             
       34.88    34.23    35.40    32.50                                    
 10 Baylor Swim Club-SE  'C'                    2:25.73    2:19.71        
     1) Margio, Addie R 11              2) Tobias, Teagan J 11            
     3) Barker, Alanna C 11             4) Murphree, Charlotte W 11       
       32.22    36.14    38.88    32.47                                    
 11 Prime Aquatics-SE  'A'                      2:29.88    2:23.50        
     1) Higgins, Mari L 12              2) Dunn, Gracie M 12              
     3) Matson, Brenni K 11             4) Grinder, Sarah K 12            
       34.86    37.07    40.80    30.77                                    
 
Event 52  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baylor Swim Club-SE  'A'                    1:58.04    1:53.35        
     1) Eastman, Owen M 12              2) Han, Charlie P 12              
     3) Flack, Sam J 12                 4) Shaw, Aidan G 12               
       27.78    27.98    30.79    26.80                                    
  2 Winchester Swim Team-SE  'A'                1:58.51    1:57.88        
     1) Rigsby, Trip J 12               2) Frazier, Jackson W 11          
     3) Snyder, Benjamin R 11           4) Huffhines, Austin E 11         
       29.36    30.65    31.16    26.71                                    
  3 McCallie / Gps Aquatics-SE  'A'             1:58.00    2:01.39        
     1) Bevill, Ben H 11                2) Walton, Hunter M 12            
     3) Akins, Noah L 12                4) Taylor, Isaac C 12             
       29.42    29.56    33.81    28.60                                    
  4 Tennessee Aquatics-SE  'A'                  2:02.52    2:01.59        
     1) Salsbury, Braden R 11           2) Shelton, Harrison W 11         
     3) Jinks, Noah J 11                4) Chiles, Cole W 12              
       29.78    33.70    29.46    28.65                                    
  5 Atomic City Aquatic Club-SE  'A'            2:05.73    2:02.93        
     1) Arnold, Dylan S 12              2) Rawn, Egan C 12                
     3) Loy, Creed T 12                 4) Gerchar, Camden M 11           
       30.54    32.02    22.86    37.51                                    
  6 Baylor Swim Club-SE  'B'                    2:17.70    2:15.99        
     1) Murphree, Evan R 11             2) Haberhern, Braxton C 11        
     3) Holmes, Jake C 11               4) Smith, Jude T 11               
       36.44    34.02    32.81    32.72                                    
  7 Tennessee Aquatics-SE  'B'                  2:13.34    2:19.81        
     1) Nicely, Isaiah J 12             2) Nystrom, Trace B 11            
     3) Thompson, Braden 11             4) Bertucci, Henry H 12           
       33.02    37.80    14.62    54.37                                    
  8 McCallie / Gps Aquatics-SE  'B'             2:20.00    2:20.96        
     1) Jungels, Ben M 12               2) Urbanski, Logan M 11           
     3) Sallee, Jack 11                 4) Wongmanee, Benjamin N 11       
       36.10    34.02    38.00    32.84                                    
  9 Sevier Aquatic Club-SE  'A'                 2:19.90    2:21.08        
     1) Cusick, Braxton K 11            2) Morgan, Tavin H 12             
     3) Schmidt, Mason W 12             4) Knight, Silas J 12             
       36.77    29.67    41.86    32.78                                    
 10 Winchester Swim Team-SE  'B'                2:18.64    2:23.83        
     1) Donegan, Gabe L 12              2) O'Connor, Patrick D 12         
     3) Rhoton, Sam C 12                4) Brown, Josh C 12               
       35.71    38.31    33.38    36.43                                    
 
Event 53  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Waldrep, Ellie G    14 BAY-SE               2:03.73    2:01.18        
      28.38   30.82   31.14   30.84                                
  2 Leonard, Olivia N   13 Tennessee AQ-SE      2:06.29    2:04.95        
      28.15   31.26   32.79   32.75                                
  3 Tallent, Corina M   13 Tennessee AQ-SE      2:12.79    2:06.21        
      29.52   32.03   32.80   31.86                                
  4 Hudson, Reese A     13 Tennessee AQ-SE      2:12.12    2:06.67        
      29.41   32.11   32.76   32.39                                
  5 Moye, Bailey L      14 Tennessee AQ-SE      2:13.19    2:07.64        
      29.46   33.23   34.00   30.95                                
  6 Dierig, Heidi S     14 BAY-SE               2:12.71    2:07.83        
      29.90   32.69   33.07   32.17                                
  7 Slayton, Caitlyn K  14 Makos-SE             2:10.59    2:08.05        
      28.81   32.30   34.03   32.91                                
  8 Harper, Ashlin A    13 Aqua Tigers-SE       2:11.53    2:09.00        
      29.26   32.34   34.03   33.37                                
  9 Chadwell, Mandi B   14 Tennessee AQ-SE      2:15.06    2:09.31        
      29.41   32.61   33.45   33.84                                
 10 Henson, Madison K   14 Tennessee AQ-SE      2:27.27    2:11.86        
      29.38   33.58   35.02   33.88                                
 11 Wills, Amelia R     14 BAY-SE               2:18.88    2:13.29        
      29.17   32.63   35.31   36.18                                
 12 Freeman, Allanah L  13 Aqua Tigers-SE       2:15.71    2:13.31        
      29.49   33.47   36.09   34.26                                
 13 Wright, Madison F   14 ACAC-SE              2:19.71    2:13.88        
      30.39   33.71   35.24   34.54                                
 14 Williams, Kaylee G  14 Makos-SE             2:21.59    2:14.38        
      31.04   34.22   34.90   34.22                                
 15 Blalock, Lila B     13 SAC-SE               2:18.02    2:14.72        
      30.85   33.72   34.97   35.18                                
 16 Ottinger, Melody F  14 Barracudas-SE        2:23.93    2:18.03        
      30.84   34.92   36.07   36.20                                
 17 Benedict, Alyssa M  13 Tennessee AQ-SE      2:26.79    2:18.36        
      31.62   35.69   36.64   34.41                                
 18 Bonastia, Karoline  14 BAY-SE               2:25.78    2:18.37        
      31.00   36.11   36.39   34.87                                
 19 Bohannon, Lydia R   14 BAY-SE               2:11.28    2:18.49        
      30.08   34.47   37.29   36.65                                
 20 Richey, Emmy F      13 MCC-SE               2:22.62    2:18.78        
      32.01   35.23   36.15   35.39                                
 21 Wood, Emileigh E    13 SAC-SE               2:25.07    2:19.75        
      33.36   34.20   36.29   35.90                                
 22 Morris, Essie G     13 OSC-SE               2:20.72    2:23.01        
      31.65   36.20   37.63   37.53                                
 23 Barlow, Halye F     13 PA-SE                2:38.79    2:23.63        
      32.98   35.91   37.86   36.88                                
 24 Kidd-Benthall, Eme  13 Tennessee AQ-SE      2:33.41    2:28.61        
      32.04   37.67   39.43   39.47                                
 
Event 54  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sims, Aidan R       14 BAY-SE               2:02.05    1:54.82        
      26.74   28.90   29.76   29.42                                
  2 Althoff, Noah D     14 BAY-SE               2:04.50    1:55.05        
      26.78   29.24   30.04   28.99                                
  3 Zitzman, Timmy F    14 Tennessee AQ-SE      2:01.14    1:59.78        
      26.59   30.01   32.18   31.00                                
  4 Thompson, Samuel P  14 SAC-SE               2:04.31    2:00.92        
      27.86   31.03   31.23   30.80                                
  5 Johnson, Dylan B    14 Tennessee AQ-SE      2:03.44    2:01.85        
      27.53   31.38   31.98   30.96                                
  6 Post, Chase W       14 BAY-SE               2:05.32    2:01.89        
      27.19   30.24   31.73   32.73                                
  7 Whitehouse, Ronald  13 Tennessee AQ-SE      2:02.56    2:02.03        
      28.31   30.78   31.52   31.42                                
  8 Arnwine, Pep L      13 Tennessee AQ-SE      2:02.45    2:03.98        
      27.86   31.29   32.54   32.29                                
  9 Snyder, Daniel P    14 BAY-SE               2:12.48    2:04.86        
      28.13   31.85   32.94   31.94                                
 10 Smith, Jack W       13 BAY-SE               2:08.58    2:05.31        
      28.21   32.02   33.68   31.40                                
 11 Tate, Wes M         13 PA-SE                2:07.97    2:05.55        
      29.21   32.54   32.55   31.25                                
 12 Tipton, Tippy C     14 PA-SE                2:11.35    2:07.11        
      27.55   31.12   33.62   34.82                                
 13 Bardoner, Tian A    14 BAY-SE               2:10.97    2:07.15        
      28.21   32.03   34.06   32.85                                
 14 Cathelyn, Jonah C   14 Barracudas-SE        2:12.86    2:07.56        
      28.19   32.34   33.16   33.87                                
 15 Arnold, Maxwell G   13 Tennessee AQ-SE      2:08.07    2:07.65        
      29.08   32.45   33.19   32.93                                
 16 Hayslett, Nelson T  14 MCC-SE               2:11.53    2:09.86        
      28.33   31.83   34.51   35.19                                
 17 Mahan, Daegan G     14 Tennessee AQ-SE      2:15.99    2:11.60        
      29.40   32.99   35.05   34.16                                
 18 Bond, Drew B        13 MCC-SE               2:07.70    2:11.68        
      28.55   33.01   35.22   34.90                                
 19 Jones, Hardy E      13 OSC-SE               2:18.16    2:12.90        
      31.77   33.56   34.51   33.06                                
 20 Von Canon, George   13 BAY-SE               2:20.90    2:13.02        
      30.37   33.93   34.43   34.29                                
 21 Fritz, Caden J      13 PA-SE                2:13.04    2:14.16        
      29.24   33.49   36.22   35.21                                
 22 Smith, Jed          13 Tennessee AQ-SE      2:22.57    2:15.77        
      30.47   36.05   35.62   33.63                                
 23 St. Germain, Nicho  14 Tennessee AQ-SE      2:22.80    2:20.52        
      30.37   35.76   37.29   37.10                                
 24 Keyl, Garrett N     14 PA-SE                2:29.62    2:22.67        
      32.63   36.20   37.50   36.34                                
 
Event 55  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Addison E    15 BAY-SE               1:53.72    1:52.97        
      26.33   28.73   29.23   28.68                                
  2 Mitchum, Jamee L    16 BAY-SE               1:58.13    1:55.31        
      26.44   28.96   30.01   29.90                                
  3 Gordon, Jewel A     15 BAY-SE               1:59.61    1:56.47        
      26.05   29.43   30.51   30.48                                
  4 Porter, Cecilia M   15 BAY-SE               2:12.91    1:59.19        
      26.84   30.31   31.71   30.33                                
  5 Dailey, Taryn L     16 BAY-SE               2:02.51    2:00.03        
      27.36   30.26   31.43   30.98                                
  6 Cleven, Annika R    15 Barracudas-SE        2:04.51    2:00.25        
      27.92   30.31   30.95   31.07                                
  7 Rackel, Audrey K    15 BAY-SE               2:07.00    2:01.33        
      27.96   30.76   31.96   30.65                                
  8 Wilson, Avery G     15 BAY-SE               2:03.18    2:01.67        
      27.50   30.44   31.64   32.09                                
  9 Ayers, Katlyn M     16 Barracudas-SE        2:01.50    2:02.44        
      28.05   30.53   32.26   31.60                                
 10 Craighead, Kelsey   16 Tennessee AQ-SE      2:07.06    2:02.65        
      29.66   31.41   31.05   30.53                                
 11 Sinclair, Angara R  17 BAY-SE               2:09.81    2:02.81        
      26.87   31.13   32.67   32.14                                
 12 Anguish, Kate C     18 Barracudas-SE        2:10.07    2:02.84        
      29.09   30.78   31.80   31.17                                
 13 Godwin, Kasey J     18 FRST-SE              2:06.35    2:03.53        
      28.84   31.41   32.23   31.05                                
 14 Cottrell, Madi E    16 ACAC-SE              2:09.04    2:06.49        
      29.25   32.40   32.86   31.98                                
 15 Muraskin, Allysa L  18 Tennessee AQ-SE      2:06.53    2:06.55        
      29.49   31.26   32.57   33.23                                
 16 Ringler, Genna L    15 BAY-SE               2:05.07    2:06.88        
      28.59   31.69   33.35   33.25                                
 17 Welch, Kenzie R     15 ACAC-SE              2:09.67    2:07.71        
      30.15   32.17   32.72   32.67                                
 18 Ingle, Natalie A    16 ACAC-SE              2:12.13    2:10.12        
      29.90   32.66   34.61   32.95                                
 19 Rainer, Leighton E  15 GYSS-SE              2:05.84    2:10.17        
      29.22   32.12   33.89   34.94                                
 20 Griffey, Alexis L   15 MCC-SE               2:12.17    2:11.86        
      29.98   32.78   34.10   35.00                                
 21 Wright, Logan G     16 ACAC-SE              2:17.41    2:12.10        
      30.08   32.90   34.71   34.41                                
 22 Gallaher, Bethany   16 Tennessee AQ-SE      2:16.98    2:13.93        
      30.99   34.26   35.30   33.38                                
 23 Gray, Catherine A   16 The Stingrays-SE     2:20.73    2:14.32        
      30.43   33.50   35.00   35.39                                
 24 Brandon, Chloe M    16 The Stingrays-SE     2:10.42    2:14.41        
      27.74   32.80   36.49   37.38                                
 
Event 56  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kirby, Jack S       16 BAY-SE               1:44.65    1:41.09        
      23.41   25.97   25.66   26.05                                
  2 Althoff, Zach T     17 BAY-SE               1:42.37    1:42.21        
      23.69   26.12   25.94   26.46                                
  3 Lochmaier, Peter G  17 BAY-SE               1:43.07    1:42.57        
      24.00   26.23   26.27   26.07                                
  4 Weekes, Luis        16 BAY-SE               1:52.30    1:44.47        
      24.21   26.58   27.05   26.63                                
  5 Varnell, Chapman D  16 BAY-SE               1:52.51    1:45.02        
      24.48   26.62   26.70   27.22                                
  6 Green, Jason M      17 BAY-SE               1:45.01    1:46.50        
      25.37   26.90   27.15   27.08                                
  7 Kalajdzic, David    16 BAY-SE               1:55.56    1:48.75        
      24.99   27.92   27.91   27.93                                
  8 Tippett, Will W     15 BAY-SE               1:55.51    1:49.51        
      25.41   27.93   28.58   27.59                                
  9 Holmes, Bradley T   16 Makos-SE             1:55.16    1:49.73        
      25.30   27.95   28.43   28.05                                
 10 Mignott, Alex O     17 MCC-SE               1:54.56    1:49.79        
      25.67   27.18   27.60   29.34                                
 11 Brando, Nick L      15 BAY-SE               1:55.20    1:50.36        
      25.25   27.47   28.44   29.20                                
 12 Unhuryan, Daniel E  15 BAY-SE               1:57.74    1:50.59        
      24.61   27.56   29.11   29.31                                
 13 Greenhalgh, Alex D  16 ACAC-SE                   NT    1:52.24        
      25.84   27.82   29.08   29.50                                
 14 Benko, Nathan J     17 ACAC-SE              1:51.66    1:52.27        
      25.19   28.11   29.32   29.65                                
 15 Szucs, Gary         16 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:59.63    1:52.82        
      25.70   28.61   29.33   29.18                                
 16 Marsh, Ethan K      15 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:59.63    1:54.69        
      26.14   29.34   29.79   29.42                                
 17 Shrader, Daniel P   16 FRST-SE              1:54.35    1:55.19        
      25.18   28.11   30.58   31.32                                
 18 Ceausu, Eddie R     16 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:57.33    1:55.29        
      26.36   29.34   30.00   29.59                                
 19 Farless, Ryan A     17 Makos-SE             1:56.14    1:55.47        
      26.89   29.20   30.30   29.08                                
 20 Telep, Zach C       14 ACAC-SE                   NT    1:55.64        
      26.22   29.25   30.12   30.05                                
 21 Holt, JohnDavid D   17 GYSS-SE              1:59.41    1:57.37        
      26.76   30.11   30.99   29.51                                
 22 Reed, Grant T       15 ACAC-SE              1:57.93    1:57.58        
      26.19   29.15   30.77   31.47                                
 23 Collins, Devon R    17 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:56.88    1:57.87        
      27.04   29.57   30.62   30.64                                
 24 Smith, Cameron L    17 The Stingrays-SE     2:02.22    1:58.60        
      26.05   29.87   31.29   31.39                                
 
Event 57  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Woods, Dallas L     14 BAY-SE               1:00.30      57.14        
      27.09   30.05                                                
  2 Tallent, Corina M   13 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:05.85    1:03.98        
      31.17   32.81                                                
  3 Allitt, Cassidy L   13 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:05.84    1:05.40        
      31.65   33.75                                                
  4 Harper, Ashlin A    13 Aqua Tigers-SE       1:07.22    1:06.33        
      31.98   34.35                                                
  5 Bohannon, Lydia R   14 BAY-SE               1:06.99    1:07.65        
      31.79   35.86                                                
  6 Moye, Bailey L      14 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:09.52    1:08.17        
      33.10   35.07                                                
  7 Blalock, Lila B     13 SAC-SE               1:14.46    1:08.41        
      33.07   35.34                                                
  8 Hudson, Margaret A  13 BAY-SE               1:10.61    1:09.14        
      33.64   35.50                                                
  9 Curl, Sydney K      13 The Stingrays-SE     1:14.41    1:09.43        
      33.67   35.76                                                
 10 Wills, Amelia R     14 BAY-SE               1:11.29    1:09.86        
      34.02   35.84                                                
 11 Henson, Madison K   14 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:10.42    1:09.96        
      34.34   35.62                                                
 12 Hudson, Reese A     13 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:12.23    1:10.01        
      33.97   36.04                                                
 13 DeWolfe, Madeline   13 Makos-SE             1:19.06    1:10.83        
      34.23   36.60                                                
 14 Wood, Emileigh E    13 SAC-SE               1:11.58    1:11.15        
      34.62   36.53                                                
 15 Richey, Emmy F      13 MCC-SE               1:13.63    1:11.60        
      35.01   36.59                                                
 16 Barlow, Halye F     13 PA-SE                1:20.55    1:12.80        
      35.60   37.20                                                
 17 Ottinger, Melody F  14 Barracudas-SE        1:16.36    1:13.23        
      35.46   37.77                                                
 18 Freeman, Allanah L  13 Aqua Tigers-SE       1:20.20    1:16.11        
      36.31   39.80                                                
 19 Prince, Jessie C    14 The Stingrays-SE     1:15.96    1:18.08        
      38.34   39.74                                                
 20 Bonastia, Karoline  14 BAY-SE               1:18.80    1:19.38        
      38.30   41.08                                                
 21 Crowe, Sierra J     14 Makos-SE             1:17.29    1:19.42        
      38.87   40.55                                                
 22 O'Connor, Cayleigh  14 The Stingrays-SE     1:17.69    1:19.60        
      39.26   40.34                                                
 23 Speraw, Brithny H   13 BAY-SE               1:25.52    1:22.62        
      39.51   43.11                                                
 24 Northcott, Katie R  13 TSC-SE               1:30.00    1:26.42        
      41.80   44.62                                                
 
Event 58  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hollowell, John M   14 BAY-SE                 54.74      53.03        
      25.71   27.32                                                
  2 Althoff, Noah D     14 BAY-SE               1:02.37      59.15        
      29.07   30.08                                                
  3 Sims, Aidan R       14 BAY-SE               1:02.83    1:01.21        
      30.19   31.02                                                
  4 Brown, Tais I       13 ACAC-SE              1:02.96    1:02.43        
      30.50   31.93                                                
  5 Johnson, Dylan B    14 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:03.27    1:02.85        
      30.57   32.28                                                
  6 Thompson, Samuel P  14 SAC-SE               1:02.92    1:03.15        
      30.93   32.22                                                
  7 Bardoner, Tian A    14 BAY-SE               1:05.48    1:03.24        
      29.93   33.31                                                
  8 Arnwine, Pep L      13 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:01.57    1:03.44        
      30.70   32.74                                                
  9 Whitehouse, Ronald  13 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:06.17    1:05.11        
      32.56   32.55                                                
 10 Post, Chase W       14 BAY-SE               1:06.18    1:05.74        
      31.62   34.12                                                
 11 Tate, Wes M         13 PA-SE                1:06.19    1:06.20        
      32.72   33.48                                                
 12 Zitzman, Timmy F    14 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:05.49    1:07.00        
      32.92   34.08                                                
 13 Brunson, Connor M   14 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:05.25    1:07.11        
      32.37   34.74                                                
 14 Fritz, Caden J      13 PA-SE                1:07.45    1:07.41        
      32.33   35.08                                                
 15 Cathelyn, Jonah C   14 Barracudas-SE             NT    1:08.61        
      32.86   35.75                                                
 16 Von Canon, George   13 BAY-SE               1:11.23    1:08.91        
      33.36   35.55                                                
 17 Hayslett, Nelson T  14 MCC-SE               1:08.39    1:09.78        
      34.02   35.76                                                
 18 Mahan, Daegan G     14 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:11.80    1:12.39        
      34.67   37.72                                                
 19 Jones, Hardy E      13 OSC-SE               1:12.18    1:13.23        
      36.48   36.75                                                
 20 Keyl, Garrett N     14 PA-SE                1:15.23    1:15.00        
      37.24   37.76                                                
 21 Ingram, Eli D       13 MCC-SE               1:18.96    1:16.90        
      37.83   39.07                                                
 22 Whitt, Nathan E     14 GYSS-SE              1:18.64    1:18.42        
      37.23   41.19                                                
 23 St. Germain, Nicho  14 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:17.72    1:22.86        
      39.54   43.32                                                
 24 Borole, Kush A      13 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:27.31    1:23.12        
      39.96   43.16                                                
 
Event 59  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchum, Jamee L    16 BAY-SE                 58.87      58.87        
      28.55   30.32                                                
  2 Smith, Addison E    15 BAY-SE               1:02.16      59.97        
      29.00   30.97                                                
  3 Lahr, Chase M       15 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:01.94    1:01.00        
      30.07   30.93                                                
  4 Sinclair, Angara R  17 BAY-SE               1:05.93    1:01.33        
      29.38   31.95                                                
  5 Rackel, Audrey K    15 BAY-SE               1:05.10    1:01.60        
      29.93   31.67                                                
  6 Godwin, Kasey J     18 FRST-SE              1:01.33    1:01.74        
      30.38   31.36                                                
  7 Ringler, Genna L    15 BAY-SE               1:01.36    1:02.37        
      29.60   32.77                                                
  8 Wilson, Avery G     15 BAY-SE               1:05.52    1:02.49        
      30.08   32.41                                                
  9 Cleven, Annika R    15 Barracudas-SE        1:05.16    1:03.99        
      31.06   32.93                                                
 10 Arthur, Maddy C     17 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:03.11    1:04.10        
      31.05   33.05                                                
 11 Anguish, Kate C     18 Barracudas-SE        1:06.91    1:04.37        
      31.68   32.69                                                
 11 Craighead, Kelsey   16 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:06.59    1:04.37        
      32.20   32.17                                                
 13 Rainer, Leighton E  15 GYSS-SE              1:05.43    1:05.39        
      31.38   34.01                                                
 14 Muraskin, Allysa L  18 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:03.04    1:06.68        
      31.93   34.75                                                
 15 Ayers, Katlyn M     16 Barracudas-SE        1:05.14    1:06.80        
      32.53   34.27                                                
 16 Brandon, Chloe M    16 The Stingrays-SE     1:06.63    1:07.00        
    1:07.00                                                        
 17 Gray, Catherine A   16 The Stingrays-SE     1:08.59    1:07.32        
      32.71   34.61                                                
 18 Farmer, Amanda H    16 TSC-SE               1:05.62    1:07.73        
      33.93   33.80                                                
 19 Welch, Kenzie R     15 ACAC-SE              1:08.27    1:08.30        
      33.38   34.92                                                
 20 O'Connor, Anna R    16 Makos-SE             1:07.41    1:09.05        
      33.50   35.55                                                
 21 Groscost, Lucy E    16 ACAC-SE              1:12.27    1:09.58        
      34.69   34.89                                                
 22 Ingle, Natalie A    16 ACAC-SE              1:13.97    1:11.78        
      34.24   37.54                                                
 23 Griffey, Alexis L   15 MCC-SE               1:13.63    1:14.41        
      37.19   37.22                                                
 24 Fults, Alexa S      18 Makos-SE             1:11.52    1:14.79        
      36.34   38.45                                                
 
Event 60  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Freeman, Trey P     16 BAY-SE                 51.11      51.90        
      25.32   26.58                                                
  2 Lochmaier, Peter G  17 BAY-SE                 54.88      54.17        
      26.91   27.26                                                
  3 Brando, Nick L      15 BAY-SE                 55.25      54.40        
      26.46   27.94                                                
  4 Green, Jason M      17 BAY-SE                 56.14      54.45        
      26.32   28.13                                                
  5 Goren, Barak        19 MCC-SE                 54.95      55.46        
      27.07   28.39                                                
  6 Benko, Nathan J     17 ACAC-SE                57.88      57.30        
      27.62   29.68                                                
  7 Lydon, Trey M       15 BAY-SE               1:01.45      58.90        
      28.85   30.05                                                
  8 Collins, Devon R    17 Tennessee AQ-SE        57.65      59.26        
      29.04   30.22                                                
  9 Marsh, Ethan K      15 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:00.41      59.77        
      29.16   30.61                                                
 10 Ceausu, Eddie R     16 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:00.69    1:00.15        
      29.63   30.52                                                
 11 Mignott, Alex O     17 MCC-SE               1:04.67    1:00.34        
      30.33   30.01                                                
 12 Webb, Blake B       15 FRST-SE              1:09.42    1:01.10        
      29.69   31.41                                                
 13 Smith, Cameron L    17 The Stingrays-SE     1:00.38    1:01.72        
      30.01   31.71                                                
 14 Reed, Grant T       15 ACAC-SE                59.29    1:02.13        
      30.17   31.96                                                
 15 Page, Jacob G       15 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:01.93    1:02.57        
      30.46   32.11                                                
 16 Scharber, Austin B  15 The Stingrays-SE     1:05.29    1:03.39        
      30.87   32.52                                                
 17 Knight, Samuel G    16 SAC-SE               1:03.55    1:03.61        
      30.43   33.18                                                
 18 Brandon, David D    16 The Stingrays-SE     1:07.07    1:03.78        
      30.24   33.54                                                
 19 Holt, JohnDavid D   17 GYSS-SE              1:02.21    1:04.41        
      31.32   33.09                                                
 20 Snead, Christian J  17 The Stingrays-SE     1:06.92    1:05.08        
      31.65   33.43                                                
 21 Cheney, Jake T      15 ACAC-SE              1:10.63    1:10.27        
      33.79   36.48                                                
 22 Hallmark, Nathan A  15 GYSS-SE              1:11.15    1:12.38        
      35.35   37.03                                                
 
Event 61  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Waldrep, Ellie G    14 BAY-SE               2:41.20    2:37.55        
      35.38   40.15   40.33   41.69                                
  2 Salsbury, Kate E    14 Tennessee AQ-SE      2:43.00    2:38.92        
      35.22   39.51   41.98   42.21                                
  3 Chadwell, Mandi B   14 Tennessee AQ-SE      2:43.86    2:40.74        
      35.89   40.47   41.97   42.41                                
  4 Leonard, Olivia N   13 Tennessee AQ-SE      2:44.05    2:41.82        
      36.23   41.08   42.30   42.21                                
  5 Dierig, Heidi S     14 BAY-SE               2:50.20    2:42.45        
      37.56   41.90   41.74   41.25                                
  6 Wright, Madison F   14 ACAC-SE              2:59.59    2:53.17        
      37.76   44.40   45.04   45.97                                
  7 Curl, Sydney K      13 The Stingrays-SE     3:03.59    2:53.94        
      38.79   44.38   44.96   45.81                                
  8 DeWolfe, Madeline   13 Makos-SE                  NT    2:54.06        
      39.47   44.94   45.79   43.86                                
  9 Hudson, Margaret A  13 BAY-SE               2:45.66    2:54.51        
      38.58   44.01   44.93   46.99                                
 10 Cooper, Megan E     13 Barracudas-SE        3:02.86    2:58.71        
      39.90   46.48   46.70   45.63                                
 11 Freeman, Allanah L  13 Aqua Tigers-SE       2:51.12    3:01.79        
      39.97   47.31   48.11   46.40                                
 12 Benedict, Alyssa M  13 Tennessee AQ-SE      3:17.97    3:05.70        
      41.07   47.59   49.69   47.35                                
 13 Kidd-Benthall, Eme  13 Tennessee AQ-SE      3:14.10    3:05.81        
      38.66   47.93   50.93   48.29                                
 14 Orta Marcial, Infi  13 SAC-SE                    NT    3:19.59        
      45.22   51.25   51.51   51.61                                
 15 Speraw, Brithny H   13 BAY-SE               3:24.68    3:32.16        
      47.33   55.59   56.73   52.51                                
 16 Northcott, Katie R  13 TSC-SE                    NT    3:49.44        
      51.82   58.91   59.71   59.00                                
 17 Bystritskii, Masha  13 The Stingrays-SE     3:45.00    3:53.97        
      49.39   59.95 1:04.38 1:00.25                                
 18 Carden, Rachael N   13 BAY-SE                    NT    4:55.18        
    1:06.64 1:17.95 1:17.46 1:13.13                                
 
Event 62  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Post, Chase W       14 BAY-SE               2:31.17    2:31.40        
      33.34   38.08   39.20   40.78                                
  2 Johnson, Dylan B    14 Tennessee AQ-SE      2:36.82    2:38.33        
      36.63   40.42   41.40   39.88                                
  3 Zitzman, Timmy F    14 Tennessee AQ-SE      2:49.53    2:38.34        
      36.25   40.63   41.95   39.51                                
  4 Smith, Jack W       13 BAY-SE                    NT    2:41.59        
      36.31   41.61   42.34   41.33                                
  5 Mahan, Daegan G     14 Tennessee AQ-SE      2:50.70    2:43.60        
      37.12   40.79   42.38   43.31                                
  6 Arnold, Maxwell G   13 Tennessee AQ-SE      2:47.72    2:44.14        
      37.68   42.03   42.14   42.29                                
  7 Fritz, Caden J      13 PA-SE                2:50.66    2:48.35        
      37.66   43.38   43.96   43.35                                
  8 Brunson, Connor M   14 Tennessee AQ-SE      2:54.18    2:49.54        
      39.19   43.77   44.24   42.34                                
  9 Cathelyn, Jonah C   14 Barracudas-SE             NT    2:53.97        
      38.72   44.04   45.14   46.07                                
 10 Smith, Jed          13 Tennessee AQ-SE      3:07.36    2:56.43        
      39.43   46.16   46.40   44.44                                
 11 St. Germain, Nicho  14 Tennessee AQ-SE      3:23.76    3:09.17        
      40.63   48.16   51.45   48.93                                
 12 Rice, Jase M        14 Makos-SE                  NT    3:12.41        
      42.27   48.66   50.41   51.07                                
 13 Borole, Kush A      13 Tennessee AQ-SE           NT    3:15.45        
      43.17   50.82   52.45   49.01                                
 
Event 63  Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Porter, Cecilia M   15 BAY-SE               2:33.37    2:23.43        
      33.40   37.26   37.13   35.64                                
  2 Rainer, Leighton E  15 GYSS-SE              2:34.29    2:33.94        
      34.95   39.01   39.87   40.11                                
  3 Smith, Addison E    15 BAY-SE               2:29.33    2:39.62        
      35.91   39.94   41.83   41.94                                
  4 Cottrell, Madi E    16 ACAC-SE              2:36.90    2:41.37        
      36.13   41.13   42.11   42.00                                
  5 Farmer, Amanda H    16 TSC-SE               2:33.09    2:44.56        
      37.10   41.70   43.15   42.61                                
  6 Barre, Faith O      18 Tennessee AQ-SE      2:44.90    2:45.50        
      36.57   41.19   43.39   44.35                                
  7 Hall, Elizabeth A   16 MCC-SE               2:58.51    3:06.60        
      42.08   46.56   48.48   49.48                                
  8 Hanger, Courtney B  17 The Stingrays-SE     2:55.09    3:10.17        
      41.33   47.14   50.46   51.24                                
  9 Curtis, Emma R      16 The Stingrays-SE          NT    3:20.65        
      45.71   49.81   52.22   52.91                                
 
Event 64  Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weekes, Luis        16 BAY-SE               2:17.80    2:06.46        
      28.26   31.89   33.09   33.22                                
  2 Kalajdzic, David    16 BAY-SE               2:27.57    2:12.41        
      29.85   33.56   33.63   35.37                                
  3 Freeman, Trey P     16 BAY-SE               2:14.94    2:13.19        
      29.98   34.02   34.80   34.39                                
  4 Green, Jason M      17 BAY-SE               2:10.03    2:13.43        
      30.13   34.36   35.52   33.42                                
  5 Unhuryan, Daniel E  15 BAY-SE               2:22.68    2:15.45        
      29.53   34.00   35.25   36.67                                
  6 Groscost, Grant D   18 ACAC-SE              2:17.03    2:15.99        
      30.57   34.30   35.56   35.56                                
  7 Tippett, Will W     15 BAY-SE               2:27.80    2:16.31        
      30.73   34.51   35.24   35.83                                
  8 Holmes, Bradley T   16 Makos-SE             2:27.91    2:19.91        
      31.26   35.97   36.55   36.13                                
  9 Szucs, Gary         16 Tennessee AQ-SE      2:24.88    2:20.52        
      31.29   35.41   36.43   37.39                                
 10 Cho, Mike S         15 Tennessee AQ-SE      2:28.18    2:25.29        
      32.89   37.03   37.64   37.73                                
 11 Shrader, Daniel P   16 FRST-SE              2:37.73    2:28.00        
      31.36   36.60   39.19   40.85                                
 12 Snead, Christian J  17 The Stingrays-SE     2:33.81    2:31.08        
      33.53   37.87   39.77   39.91                                
 13 Knight, Samuel G    16 SAC-SE               2:36.53    2:32.64        
      34.89   38.37   39.62   39.76                                
 14 Cheney, Jake T      15 ACAC-SE              2:41.07    2:40.51        
      35.64   41.24   41.74   41.89                                
 15 Powe, Sam P         12 MCC-SE               2:40.90    2:40.93        
      36.60   40.77   41.94   41.62                                
 16 Brandon, David D    16 The Stingrays-SE     2:42.82    2:44.37        
      32.94   40.67   44.39   46.37                                
 17 Loy, Creed T        12 ACAC-SE              2:47.79    2:44.90        
      36.72   41.99   44.58   41.61                                
 18 Shull, Drake R      18 The Stingrays-SE     2:45.69    2:51.29        
      37.05   42.89   45.17   46.18                                
 19 Snyder, Travis W    15 The Stingrays-SE     3:15.70    3:11.07        
      42.07   48.82   49.86   50.32                                
 
Event 65  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Woods, Dallas L     14 BAY-SE                 58.89      59.05        
      27.58   31.47                                                
  2 Allitt, Cassidy L   13 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:05.34    1:04.35        
      30.03   34.32                                                
  3 Bohannon, Lydia R   14 BAY-SE               1:07.04    1:06.63        
      30.70   35.93                                                
  4 Wills, Amelia R     14 BAY-SE               1:07.47    1:06.77        
      31.02   35.75                                                
  5 Tallent, Corina M   13 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:07.34    1:07.50        
      31.49   36.01                                                
  6 Henson, Madison K   14 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:15.05    1:09.63        
      32.07   37.56                                                
  7 Slayton, Caitlyn K  14 Makos-SE             1:15.79    1:10.04        
      31.80   38.24                                                
  8 Ottinger, Melody F  14 Barracudas-SE        1:10.29    1:11.09        
      32.99   38.10                                                
  9 Curl, Sydney K      13 The Stingrays-SE     1:09.06    1:11.18        
      32.39   38.79                                                
 10 Williams, Kaylee G  14 Makos-SE             1:18.22    1:11.21        
      32.76   38.45                                                
 11 Chadwell, Mandi B   14 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:10.73    1:11.96        
      32.96   39.00                                                
 12 Harper, Ashlin A    13 Aqua Tigers-SE       1:13.26    1:12.90        
      32.98   39.92                                                
 13 Morris, Essie G     13 OSC-SE               1:11.70    1:14.81        
      34.43   40.38                                                
 14 Hudson, Margaret A  13 BAY-SE               1:13.63    1:14.88        
      32.65   42.23                                                
 15 Barlow, Halye F     13 PA-SE                1:20.63    1:15.59        
      33.39   42.20                                                
 16 DeWolfe, Madeline   13 Makos-SE             1:16.45    1:18.71        
      34.30   44.41                                                
 17 Bonastia, Karoline  14 BAY-SE               1:22.94    1:20.07        
      36.93   43.14                                                
 18 Wood, Emileigh E    13 SAC-SE               1:19.35    1:20.85        
      36.95   43.90                                                
 19 Prince, Jessie C    14 The Stingrays-SE     1:16.60    1:21.49        
      38.47   43.02                                                
 20 Orta Marcial, Infi  13 SAC-SE               1:24.12    1:21.73        
      37.91   43.82                                                
 21 Snyder, Mackenzie   14 The Stingrays-SE     1:30.61    1:33.98        
      41.92   52.06                                                
 22 Miller, Reagan C    13 Makos-SE                  NT    1:45.68        
      46.51   59.17                                                
 
Event 66  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sims, Aidan R       14 BAY-SE                 59.17      58.89        
      27.81   31.08                                                
  2 Althoff, Noah D     14 BAY-SE               1:03.73      59.32        
      27.99   31.33                                                
  3 Tipton, Tippy C     14 PA-SE                1:05.68    1:04.26        
      29.43   34.83                                                
  4 Bond, Drew B        13 MCC-SE               1:04.71    1:04.28        
      29.88   34.40                                                
  5 Smith, Jed          13 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:08.50    1:04.60        
      31.50   33.10                                                
  6 Von Canon, George   13 BAY-SE               1:08.63    1:05.29        
      30.47   34.82                                                
  7 Whitehouse, Ronald  13 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:08.78    1:05.39        
      31.23   34.16                                                
  8 Smith, Jack W       13 BAY-SE               1:10.44    1:05.64        
      31.25   34.39                                                
  9 Arnwine, Pep L      13 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:07.10    1:07.45        
      31.95   35.50                                                
 10 Jones, Hardy E      13 OSC-SE               1:08.00    1:08.57        
      32.19   36.38                                                
 11 Snyder, Daniel P    14 BAY-SE               1:12.05    1:08.83        
      32.39   36.44                                                
 12 Tate, Wes M         13 PA-SE                1:08.13    1:09.21        
      32.56   36.65                                                
 13 Hayslett, Nelson T  14 MCC-SE                    NT    1:09.74        
      32.34   37.40                                                
 14 Bardoner, Tian A    14 BAY-SE               1:15.06    1:15.13        
      32.85   42.28                                                
 15 Brunson, Connor M   14 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:17.44    1:16.46        
      34.79   41.67                                                
 16 Rice, Jase M        14 Makos-SE             1:46.03    1:23.39        
      35.57   47.82                                                
 17 Davis, Eli L        14 Makos-SE             1:40.26    1:40.26        
      45.68   54.58                                                
 
Event 67  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Addison E    15 BAY-SE                 59.31      58.04        
      27.32   30.72                                                
  2 Gordon, Jewel A     15 BAY-SE               1:01.40      58.26        
      26.60   31.66                                                
  3 Wilson, Avery G     15 BAY-SE               1:01.47      58.85        
      27.51   31.34                                                
  4 Dailey, Taryn L     16 BAY-SE               1:00.57      59.29        
      27.90   31.39                                                
  5 Rackel, Audrey K    15 BAY-SE               1:03.76      59.76        
      27.28   32.48                                                
  6 Cleven, Annika R    15 Barracudas-SE        1:02.63    1:01.03        
      28.58   32.45                                                
  7 Barclay, Allison N  16 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:03.09    1:02.09        
      28.92   33.17                                                
  8 Sinclair, Angara R  17 BAY-SE               1:09.67    1:02.44        
      28.65   33.79                                                
  9 Lahr, Chase M       15 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:05.36    1:02.49        
      29.37   33.12                                                
 10 Groscost, Lucy E    16 ACAC-SE              1:03.73    1:02.99        
      29.31   33.68                                                
 11 Arthur, Maddy C     17 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:02.28    1:03.34        
      29.06   34.28                                                
 12 Anguish, Kate C     18 Barracudas-SE        1:05.84    1:04.62        
      30.39   34.23                                                
 13 Muraskin, Allysa L  18 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:02.61    1:05.69        
      30.63   35.06                                                
 14 Rainer, Leighton E  15 GYSS-SE              1:11.18    1:05.74        
      29.83   35.91                                                
 15 Ingle, Natalie A    16 ACAC-SE              1:03.24    1:05.99        
      30.42   35.57                                                
 16 Ringler, Genna L    15 BAY-SE               1:06.03    1:06.62        
      30.56   36.06                                                
 17 Wright, Logan G     16 ACAC-SE              1:06.71    1:07.94        
      31.22   36.72                                                
 18 Cottrell, Madi E    16 ACAC-SE              1:06.33    1:08.20        
      31.68   36.52                                                
 19 Brandon, Chloe M    16 The Stingrays-SE     1:09.56    1:09.37        
      29.83   39.54                                                
 20 O'Connor, Anna R    16 Makos-SE             1:08.72    1:09.87        
      32.46   37.41                                                
 21 Gallaher, Bethany   16 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:20.60    1:12.28        
      34.24   38.04                                                
 22 Morris, Kari L      17 OSC-SE               1:12.38    1:12.81        
      33.73   39.08                                                
 23 Griffey, Alexis L   15 MCC-SE               1:17.36    1:14.42        
      33.89   40.53                                                
 24 Hanger, Courtney B  17 The Stingrays-SE     1:13.52    1:18.64        
      35.50   43.14                                                
 
Event 68  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Freeman, Trey P     16 BAY-SE                 52.46      50.72        
      23.81   26.91                                                
  2 Kirby, Jack S       16 BAY-SE                 57.95      53.84        
      24.84   29.00                                                
  3 Benko, Nathan J     17 ACAC-SE                53.48      54.65        
      25.61   29.04                                                
  4 Goren, Barak        19 MCC-SE                 53.40      54.83        
      25.59   29.24                                                
  5 Farless, Ryan A     17 Makos-SE               58.63      55.54        
      25.95   29.59                                                
  6 Greenhalgh, Alex D  16 ACAC-SE                   NT      56.40        
      25.69   30.71                                                
  7 Varnell, Chapman D  16 BAY-SE                 59.11      56.78        
      26.96   29.82                                                
  8 Groscost, Grant D   18 ACAC-SE              1:00.19      56.80        
      26.77   30.03                                                
  9 Ceausu, Eddie R     16 Tennessee AQ-SE        58.15      58.42        
      27.30   31.12                                                
 10 Mignott, Alex O     17 MCC-SE               1:03.78      58.47        
      27.38   31.09                                                
 11 Knight, Samuel G    16 SAC-SE                 58.57      58.99        
      27.73   31.26                                                
 12 Marsh, Ethan K      15 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:01.33      59.20        
      27.56   31.64                                                
 13 Telep, Zach C       14 ACAC-SE                   NT      59.32        
      27.24   32.08                                                
 14 Holt, JohnDavid D   17 GYSS-SE                58.50      59.55        
      27.90   31.65                                                
 15 Smith, Cameron L    17 The Stingrays-SE     1:01.70      59.98        
      27.56   32.42                                                
 16 Lydon, Trey M       15 BAY-SE               1:01.86    1:00.32        
      27.47   32.85                                                
 17 Collins, Devon R    17 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:01.42    1:01.85        
      28.67   33.18                                                
 18 Snead, Christian J  17 The Stingrays-SE       59.47    1:03.05        
      28.81   34.24                                                
 19 Scharber, Austin B  15 The Stingrays-SE     1:09.29    1:05.87        
      30.09   35.78                                                
 20 Brandon, David D    16 The Stingrays-SE     1:06.41    1:06.86        
      30.74   36.12                                                
 21 Shull, Drake R      18 The Stingrays-SE     1:04.54    1:07.21        
      30.55   36.66                                                
 22 Snyder, Travis W    15 The Stingrays-SE     1:23.23    1:22.32        
      37.13   45.19                                                
 23 Hallmark, Nathan A  15 GYSS-SE                   NT    1:24.55        
      38.32   46.23                                                
 
Event 69  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Woods, Dallas L     14 BAY-SE               2:10.81    2:09.43        
      28.88   32.73   37.47   30.35                                
  2 Waldrep, Ellie G    14 BAY-SE               2:17.56    2:14.74        
      29.08   32.03   40.50   33.13                                
  3 Allitt, Cassidy L   13 Tennessee AQ-SE      2:23.31    2:21.61        
      30.32   35.96   43.29   32.04                                
  4 Salsbury, Kate E    14 Tennessee AQ-SE      2:21.69    2:22.95        
      30.75   36.18   43.14   32.88                                
  5 Leonard, Olivia N   13 Tennessee AQ-SE      2:24.24    2:23.74        
      30.66   37.18   43.12   32.78                                
  6 Chadwell, Mandi B   14 Tennessee AQ-SE      2:26.04    2:24.29        
      31.58   38.38   42.00   32.33                                
  7 Slayton, Caitlyn K  14 Makos-SE             2:34.13    2:26.56        
      32.23   37.07   44.81   32.45                                
  8 Hudson, Reese A     13 Tennessee AQ-SE      2:25.31    2:26.65        
      31.63   37.24   44.22   33.56                                
  9 Dierig, Heidi S     14 BAY-SE               2:36.48    2:27.79        
      33.52   40.99   40.78   32.50                                
 10 Moye, Bailey L      14 Tennessee AQ-SE      2:31.28    2:28.72        
      32.04   37.72   45.06   33.90                                
 11 Harper, Ashlin A    13 Aqua Tigers-SE       2:35.00    2:29.75        
      32.31   36.83   46.64   33.97                                
 12 Wright, Madison F   14 ACAC-SE              2:34.75    2:30.09        
      32.80   38.49   44.05   34.75                                
 13 Williams, Kaylee G  14 Makos-SE             2:26.76    2:30.53        
      34.18   39.92   41.53   34.90                                
 14 Tallent, Corina M   13 Tennessee AQ-SE      2:31.51    2:30.86        
      33.30   37.33   45.84   34.39                                
 15 Wills, Amelia R     14 BAY-SE               2:36.09    2:32.19        
      31.42   37.37   46.63   36.77                                
 16 Curl, Sydney K      13 The Stingrays-SE     2:39.81    2:33.04        
      30.58   37.90   47.47   37.09                                
 17 Bohannon, Lydia R   14 BAY-SE               2:35.55    2:34.96        
      31.25   39.43   47.87   36.41                                
 18 Blalock, Lila B     13 SAC-SE               2:40.49    2:36.99        
      33.21   39.09   48.47   36.22                                
 19 Freeman, Allanah L  13 Aqua Tigers-SE       2:41.59    2:37.85        
      34.42   42.37   48.62   32.44                                
 20 Richey, Emmy F      13 MCC-SE               2:41.91    2:38.05        
      37.44   39.41   47.25   33.95                                
 21 Morris, Essie G     13 OSC-SE               2:37.95    2:38.17        
      34.03   40.04   47.28   36.82                                
 22 Ottinger, Melody F  14 Barracudas-SE        2:43.69    2:40.66        
      32.70   40.40   50.96   36.60                                
 23 Hudson, Margaret A  13 BAY-SE               2:32.29    2:43.68        
      33.47   40.55   48.70   40.96                                
 24 Cooper, Megan E     13 Barracudas-SE        2:45.14    2:43.70        
      40.61   40.78   47.26   35.05                                
 
Event 70  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Althoff, Noah D     14 BAY-SE               2:19.30    2:11.52        
      29.33   32.40   40.01   29.78                                
  2 Sims, Aidan R       14 BAY-SE               2:14.55    2:12.25        
      28.40   35.15   39.57   29.13                                
  3 Post, Chase W       14 BAY-SE               2:21.01    2:18.00        
      29.79   36.17   38.73   33.31                                
  4 Johnson, Dylan B    14 Tennessee AQ-SE      2:18.30    2:18.48        
      30.55   34.36   42.06   31.51                                
  5 Thompson, Samuel P  14 SAC-SE               2:19.67    2:18.81        
      29.91   35.19   43.74   29.97                                
  6 Smith, Jack W       13 BAY-SE               2:25.03    2:23.72        
      31.95   38.05   41.03   32.69                                
  7 Tipton, Tippy C     14 PA-SE                2:35.69    2:25.64        
      30.46   38.94   44.09   32.15                                
  8 Whitehouse, Ronald  13 Tennessee AQ-SE      2:48.82    2:26.75        
      30.38   35.33   47.77   33.27                                
  9 Bond, Drew B        13 MCC-SE               2:29.80    2:26.81        
      30.33   38.82   44.00   33.66                                
 10 Snyder, Daniel P    14 BAY-SE               2:31.75    2:28.12        
      33.10   38.80   44.26   31.96                                
 11 Hayslett, Nelson T  14 MCC-SE               2:27.38    2:28.59        
      32.39   38.66   44.82   32.72                                
 12 Brunson, Connor M   14 Tennessee AQ-SE      2:30.36    2:29.57        
      33.46   37.20   46.04   32.87                                
 13 Cathelyn, Jonah C   14 Barracudas-SE        2:34.41    2:29.70        
      32.90   36.91   45.57   34.32                                
 14 Arnold, Maxwell G   13 Tennessee AQ-SE      2:27.38    2:29.90        
      32.86   40.74   44.03   32.27                                
 15 Mahan, Daegan G     14 Tennessee AQ-SE      2:34.16    2:30.51        
      33.43   38.93   44.89   33.26                                
 16 Fritz, Caden J      13 PA-SE                     NT    2:30.93        
      33.74   37.66   46.28   33.25                                
 17 Von Canon, George   13 BAY-SE               2:34.27    2:31.08        
      31.08   37.78   47.24   34.98                                
 18 Tate, Wes M         13 PA-SE                2:29.20    2:31.49        
      33.09   38.21   46.14   34.05                                
 19 Bardoner, Tian A    14 BAY-SE               2:26.98    2:32.97        
      33.96   37.74   46.93   34.34                                
 20 Smith, Jed          13 Tennessee AQ-SE      2:33.75    2:37.03        
      32.10   39.81   48.47   36.65                                
 21 Young, Brodi R      13 UN-SE                2:46.45    2:41.65        
      33.08   42.90   49.22   36.45                                
 22 Keyl, Garrett N     14 PA-SE                     NT    2:44.17        
      35.90   42.69   47.31   38.27                                
 23 St. Germain, Nicho  14 Tennessee AQ-SE      2:43.10    2:49.17        
      35.23   45.79   52.29   35.86                                
 24 Ingram, Eli D       13 MCC-SE               3:18.67    2:49.44        
      38.68   42.72   49.73   38.31                                
 
Event 71  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gordon, Jewel A     15 BAY-SE               2:15.01    2:10.00        
      27.16   33.28   38.49   31.07                                
  2 Cleven, Annika R    15 Barracudas-SE        2:20.46    2:18.04        
      29.56   35.32   41.91   31.25                                
  3 Arthur, Maddy C     17 Tennessee AQ-SE      2:17.42    2:18.85        
      29.24   36.10   41.08   32.43                                
  4 Lahr, Chase M       15 Tennessee AQ-SE      2:21.08    2:19.97        
      29.88   34.48   44.54   31.07                                
  5 Barclay, Allison N  16 Tennessee AQ-SE      2:27.80    2:21.13        
      29.48   35.72   43.60   32.33                                
  6 Dailey, Taryn L     16 BAY-SE               2:20.36    2:21.30        
      28.85   37.37   42.66   32.42                                
  7 Anguish, Kate C     18 Barracudas-SE        2:18.80    2:21.88        
      30.69   35.87   43.00   32.32                                
  8 Ringler, Genna L    15 BAY-SE               2:20.96    2:25.86        
      30.87   35.54   46.36   33.09                                
  9 Groscost, Lucy E    16 ACAC-SE              2:23.47    2:26.75        
      30.63   38.09   42.31   35.72                                
 10 Cottrell, Madi E    16 ACAC-SE              2:20.70    2:26.82        
      32.31   39.03   41.40   34.08                                
 11 Craighead, Kelsey   16 Tennessee AQ-SE      2:30.40    2:28.23        
      32.03   37.59   45.57   33.04                                
 12 Brandon, Chloe M    16 The Stingrays-SE     2:29.66    2:28.96        
      30.05   37.93   44.44   36.54                                
 13 Welch, Kenzie R     15 ACAC-SE              2:32.89    2:32.57        
      32.74   36.84   48.14   34.85                                
 14 Gray, Catherine A   16 The Stingrays-SE     2:37.00    2:35.58        
      32.87   37.76   49.96   34.99                                
 15 Griffey, Alexis L   15 MCC-SE               2:34.29    2:35.72        
      34.74   40.28   45.51   35.19                                
 16 Barre, Faith O      18 Tennessee AQ-SE      2:36.62    2:37.03        
      34.94   43.04   42.39   36.66                                
 17 Morris, Kari L      17 OSC-SE               2:36.71    2:39.85        
      34.17   39.93   49.18   36.57                                
 18 Ingle, Natalie A    16 ACAC-SE              2:27.13    2:40.28        
      30.90   42.85   50.36   36.17                                
 19 Wright, Logan G     16 ACAC-SE              2:44.68    2:42.83        
      32.90   44.12   51.14   34.67                                
 20 Jones, Madalyn E    18 The Stingrays-SE     2:53.42    2:53.14        
      37.68   43.30   53.29   38.87                                
 21 McHale, Cheyenne J  16 ACAC-SE              3:00.53    2:53.47        
      36.28   47.42   49.33   40.44                                
 22 Curtis, Emma R      16 The Stingrays-SE     2:51.32    2:54.27        
      38.01   43.68   52.14   40.44                                
 23 Hanger, Courtney B  17 The Stingrays-SE     2:43.06    2:57.03        
      37.21   48.54   49.28   42.00                                
 
Event 72  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Freeman, Trey P     16 BAY-SE               1:54.87    1:53.97        
      24.75   28.87   34.66   25.69                                
  2 Lochmaier, Peter G  17 BAY-SE               1:56.78    1:54.84        
      24.40   29.13   35.58   25.73                                
  3 Althoff, Zach T     17 BAY-SE               1:53.74    1:58.86        
      25.64   30.19   35.19   27.84                                
  4 Unhuryan, Daniel E  15 BAY-SE               2:08.54    2:01.72        
      26.02   32.59   34.71   28.40                                
  5 Kalajdzic, David    16 BAY-SE               2:12.98    2:03.23        
      26.98   35.46   32.76   28.03                                
  6 Goren, Barak        19 MCC-SE               2:00.36    2:03.66        
      26.21   31.30   37.01   29.14                                
  7 Tippett, Will W     15 BAY-SE               2:11.80    2:04.23        
      27.39   33.55   35.43   27.86                                
  8 Holmes, Bradley T   16 Makos-SE             2:11.26    2:04.28        
      27.64   32.82   36.09   27.73                                
  9 Brando, Nick L      15 BAY-SE               2:08.87    2:04.36        
      26.34   29.64   38.19   30.19                                
 10 Groscost, Grant D   18 ACAC-SE              2:08.81    2:05.54        
      26.73   33.28   36.01   29.52                                
 11 Szucs, Gary         16 Tennessee AQ-SE      2:13.00    2:05.81        
      27.03   33.44   36.21   29.13                                
 12 Varnell, Chapman D  16 BAY-SE               2:13.08    2:07.54        
      26.79   32.73   40.38   27.64                                
 13 Greenhalgh, Alex D  16 ACAC-SE                   NT    2:08.28        
      26.33   33.45   37.58   30.92                                
 14 Ceausu, Eddie R     16 Tennessee AQ-SE      2:11.48    2:08.85        
      27.65   32.43   38.72   30.05                                
 15 Mignott, Alex O     17 MCC-SE               2:11.25    2:08.91        
      26.50   32.19   40.83   29.39                                
 16 Lydon, Trey M       15 BAY-SE               2:17.55    2:10.14        
      27.57   32.10   40.15   30.32                                
 17 Shrader, Daniel P   16 FRST-SE              2:16.75    2:12.56        
      27.42   36.00   38.13   31.01                                
 18 Marsh, Ethan K      15 Tennessee AQ-SE      2:17.36    2:12.71        
      27.90   33.90   40.43   30.48                                
 19 Reed, Grant T       15 ACAC-SE              2:10.28    2:13.59        
      27.06   34.35   40.69   31.49                                
 20 Webb, Blake B       15 FRST-SE              2:17.06    2:14.36        
      28.41   33.49   41.37   31.09                                
 21 Holt, JohnDavid D   17 GYSS-SE              2:13.77    2:15.25        
      28.14   35.17   42.68   29.26                                
 22 Smith, Cameron L    17 The Stingrays-SE     2:19.20    2:16.58        
      27.71   34.53   42.69   31.65                                
 23 Cho, Mike S         15 Tennessee AQ-SE      2:20.60    2:18.22        
      30.41   38.44   36.76   32.61                                
 24 Scharber, Austin B  15 The Stingrays-SE     2:27.57    2:27.00        
      30.43   35.86   47.03   33.68                                
 
Event 73  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baylor Swim Club-SE  'A'                    1:46.34    1:43.81        
     1) Waldrep, Ellie G 14             2) Woods, Dallas L 14             
     3) Bohannon, Lydia R 14            4) Dierig, Heidi S 14             
       25.13    24.64    26.46    27.58                                    
  2 Tennessee Aquatics-SE  'A'                  1:46.49    1:47.61        
     1) Tallent, Corina M 13            2) Moye, Bailey L 14              
     3) Salsbury, Kate E 14             4) Henson, Madison K 14           
       27.83    26.53    26.39    26.86                                    
  3 Tennessee Aquatics-SE  'B'                  1:51.14    1:48.83        
     1) Allitt, Cassidy L 13            2) Hudson, Reese A 13             
     3) Chadwell, Mandi B 14            4) Leonard, Olivia N 13           
       26.75    28.20    26.95    26.93                                    
  4 Baylor Swim Club-SE  'B'                    1:58.93    1:57.92        
     1) Bonastia, Karoline M 14         2) Hudson, Margaret Anne F 13     
     3) Speraw, Brithny H 13            4) Wills, Amelia R 14             
       29.76    28.59    31.93    27.64                                    
  5 Sevier Aquatic Club-SE  'A'                 2:04.32    2:04.15        
     1) Wood, Emileigh E 13             2) Orta Marcial, Infinity J 13    
     3) Cline, Shelby E 13              4) Blalock, Lila B 13             
       30.11    32.46    33.35    28.23                                    
 
Event 74  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baylor Swim Club-SE  'A'                    1:40.61    1:40.05        
     1) Sims, Aidan R 14                2) Bardoner, Tian A 14            
     3) Post, Chase W 14                4) Althoff, Noah D 14             
       24.72    24.98    24.96    25.39                                    
  2 Tennessee Aquatics-SE  'A'                  1:42.39    1:43.32        
     1) Zitzman, Timmy F 14             2) Arnwine, Pep L 13              
     3) Brunson, Connor M 14            4) Arnold, Maxwell G 13           
       25.62    25.98    25.77    25.95                                    
  3 Tennessee Aquatics-SE  'B'                  1:46.98    1:50.22        
     1) St. Germain, Nicholas J 14      2) Smith, Jed 13                  
     3) Whitehouse, Ronald C 13         4) Johnson, Dylan B 14            
       27.44    29.00    27.46    26.32                                    
 
Event 75  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baylor Swim Club-SE  'A'                    1:41.60    1:39.15        
     1) Smith, Addison E 15             2) Porter, Cecilia M 15           
     3) Wilson, Avery G 15              4) Gordon, Jewel A 15             
       25.05    25.70    24.74    23.66                                    
  2 Baylor Swim Club-SE  'B'                    1:45.97    1:39.54        
     1) Rackel, Audrey K 15             2) Sinclair, Angara R 17          
     3) Dailey, Taryn L 16              4) Mitchum, Jamee L 16            
       25.17    24.76    25.34    24.27                                    
  3 Tennessee Aquatics-SE  'A'                  1:44.50    1:44.36        
     1) Lahr, Chase M 15                2) Barclay, Allison N 16          
     3) Arthur, Maddy C 17              4) Craighead, Kelsey M 16         
       25.81    25.89    26.69    25.97                                    
  4 Barracuda Swim Club-SE  'A'                 1:50.00    1:48.76        
     1) Cleven, Annika R 15             2) Anguish, Kate C 18             
     3) Cooper, Megan E 13              4) Ayers, Katlyn M 16             
       25.90    26.87    29.76    26.23                                    
  5 Atomic City Aquatic Club-SE  'A'            1:49.70    1:50.50        
     1) Cottrell, Madi E 16             2) Groscost, Lucy E 16            
     3) Wright, Madison F 14            4) Wright, Logan G 16             
       27.74    28.22    28.11    26.43                                    
  6 Winchester Swim Team-SE  'A'                1:54.56    2:01.04        
     1) Gray, Catherine A 16            2) Curtis, Emma R 16              
     3) Hanger, Courtney B 17           4) Brandon, Chloe M 16            
 
Event 76  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baylor Swim Club-SE  'A'                    1:25.55    1:27.75        
     1) Lochmaier, Peter G 17           2) Green, Jason M 17              
     3) Althoff, Zach T 17              4) Varnell, Chapman D 16          
       21.86    21.83    21.53    22.53                                    
  2 Baylor Swim Club-SE  'B'                    1:29.18    1:29.53        
     1) Weekes, Luis 16                 2) Tippett, Will W 15             
     3) Kirby, Jack S 16                4) Kalajdzic, David 16            
       22.09    22.73    21.98    22.73                                    
  3 Tennessee Aquatics-SE  'A'                  1:37.00    1:36.09        
     1) Szucs, Gary 16                  2) Collins, Devon R 17            
     3) Marsh, Ethan K 15               4) Cho, Mike S 15                 
       23.52    24.68    23.71    24.18                                    
  4 Atomic City Aquatic Club-SE  'A'            1:36.81    1:37.83        
     1) Greenhalgh, Alex D 16           2) Reed, Grant T 15               
     3) Telep, Zach C 14                4) Groscost, Grant D 18           
       24.54    25.10    24.21    23.98                                    
  5 Winchester Swim Team-SE  'A'                1:42.27    1:43.92        
     1) Snead, Christian J 17           2) Shull, Drake R 18              
     3) Scharber, Austin B 15           4) Smith, Cameron L 17            
       25.48    27.75    26.64    24.05                                    
 
Event 77  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Alexis L    8 SAC-SE               1:39.07    1:31.66          9  
      41.76   49.90                                                
  2 Mizutani, Lydia I    8 MCC-SE               1:34.58    1:31.74          7  
      40.67   51.07                                                
  3 Blalock, Anna Kate   8 SAC-SE               1:38.23    1:34.07          6  
      43.19   50.88                                                
  4 Tuder, Katie Grace   8 BAY-SE               1:45.16    1:44.55          5  
      48.47   56.08                                                
  5 Roettger, Ella G     8 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:46.82    1:45.56          4  
      52.97   52.59                                                
  6 Corrado, Annaleise   7 SAC-SE               1:53.80    1:47.33          3  
      47.77   59.56                                                
  7 Kerny, Efrosini      7 FRST-SE              1:57.57    1:55.18          2  
      52.88 1:02.30                                                
  8 Allen, Catherine A   8 MCC-SE               2:13.78    1:55.88          1  
  9 Curtis, Catherine    7 BAY-SE               2:09.55    1:57.45        
      52.48 1:04.97                                                
 10 Puryear, Alexxa L    8 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:56.39    2:00.28        
 11 Koo, Kaitlyn S       7 BAY-SE                    NT    2:01.93        
      57.10 1:04.83                                                
 12 Wood, Kate L         7 BAY-SE                    NT    2:03.82        
    1:02.83 1:00.99                                                
 13 Pashley, Alyssa M    8 BAY-SE               2:17.73    2:09.86        
      58.32 1:11.54                                                
 14 Jones, Anna Beth E   8 PA-SE                2:13.50    2:10.52        
    1:01.99 1:08.53                                                
 15 Garrett, Mae Thoma   8 BAY-SE                    NT    2:12.45        
    1:05.03 1:07.42                                                
 16 Oliver, Laney S      8 BAY-SE                    NT    2:17.22        
    1:03.40 1:13.82                                                
 17 Walmsley, Ashlyn     8 BAY-SE                    NT    2:22.38        
    1:05.36 1:17.02                                                
 
Event 78  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Linkous, Gabriel E   8 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:34.42    1:28.11          9  
      39.90   48.21                                                
  2 Holliman, Jed A      8 MCC-SE               1:30.41    1:29.00          7  
      40.53   48.47                                                
  3 Caldwell, Bo K       8 UN-SE                1:45.63    1:31.91          6  
      41.05   50.86                                                
  4 Huffhines, Carson    8 The Stingrays-SE     1:29.73    1:32.42          5  
      40.34   52.08                                                
  5 Tanaka, Evan K       8 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:47.38    1:42.80          4  
      49.62   53.18                                                
  6 Von Canon, Johnny    7 BAY-SE               2:00.07    1:48.09          3  
      50.71   57.38                                                
  7 Shaw, Karol A        7 SAC-SE               1:48.48    1:48.85          2  
      51.01   57.84                                                
  8 Kurosaki, Hisato     8 Tennessee AQ-SE           NT    1:50.29          1  
      47.49 1:02.80                                                
  9 Henry, Bryson A      7 OSC-SE               1:54.35    1:54.20        
      55.06   59.14                                                
 10 Wight, Drew A        7 PA-SE                2:10.84    1:57.14        
 11 Scruggs, Ethan C     8 Tennessee AQ-SE      2:04.54    2:04.44        
      58.57 1:05.87                                                
 12 Brown, Ryan M        8 Makos-SE             2:09.43    2:06.49        
      59.10 1:07.39                                                
 13 Garcia, Adam A       8 BAY-SE               2:14.02    2:07.12        
    1:03.69 1:03.43                                                
 14 Stibler, Joey        7 FRST-SE              2:11.18    2:09.56        
    1:01.93 1:07.63                                                
 15 Brown, Johnny E      8 MCC-SE               2:23.04    2:16.01        
    1:02.64 1:13.37                                                
 16 Wood, Charles D      7 BAY-SE                    NT    2:25.81        
    1:08.18 1:17.63                                                
 
Event 79  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chapin, Scout S     10 MCC-SE               1:18.51    1:15.84          9  
      34.38   41.46                                                
  2 Nave, Jenna K       10 SAC-SE               1:18.72    1:18.43          7  
      36.94   41.49                                                
  3 Lydon, Ellie R      10 BAY-SE               1:27.31    1:19.45          6  
      35.60   43.85                                                
  4 Allen, Elizabeth M  10 MCC-SE               1:32.11    1:19.92          5  
      35.67   44.25                                                
  5 Bond, Adelaide M     9 MCC-SE               1:25.41    1:21.06          4  
      37.09   43.97                                                
  6 Klotz, Caroline E   10 BAY-SE               1:26.79    1:24.59          3  
      37.57   47.02                                                
  7 Dauphinais, Jae E   10 OSC-SE               1:32.89    1:26.76          2  
      41.02   45.74                                                
  8 McCoy, Ava C         9 BAY-SE               1:32.25    1:27.78          1  
      42.81   44.97                                                
  9 Major, Ainsley R    10 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:28.52    1:28.53        
      39.82   48.71                                                
 10 Johnson, Lauren O   10 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:31.38    1:29.98        
      41.36   48.62                                                
 11 Shaw, Hunter L       9 BAY-SE               1:37.19    1:30.62        
      39.91   50.71                                                
 12 Huie, Emma J        10 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:33.13    1:32.03        
      39.48   52.55                                                
 13 Harper, Kaitlyn V   10 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:36.98    1:32.19        
      41.60   50.59                                                
 14 Robinson, Harper F  10 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:44.50    1:32.34        
      42.08   50.26                                                
 15 Vetzel, Vivian      10 BAY-SE               1:35.61    1:33.06        
      42.56   50.50                                                
 16 Nelson, Camden C     9 BAY-SE               1:41.23    1:34.25        
      42.59   51.66                                                
 17 Monroe, Addie P     10 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:35.17    1:34.62        
      45.13   49.49                                                
 18 Molchan, Marley M    9 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:35.54    1:35.23        
      45.35   49.88                                                
 19 Curtis, Caroline L   9 BAY-SE               1:42.08    1:35.57        
      45.07   50.50                                                
 20 McKinney, Madilyn    9 Sea Dragons-SE       1:39.55    1:36.61        
      44.53   52.08                                                
 21 Hoover, KaraLin G    9 BAY-SE               1:43.78    1:37.93        
      47.32   50.61                                                
 22 Moye, Georgia K      9 UN-SE                1:43.75    1:38.02        
      47.80   50.22                                                
 23 Suddeth, Olivia R    9 MCC-SE               1:52.28    1:38.20        
      45.84   52.36                                                
 24 White, Katie N      10 MCC-SE               1:50.30    1:38.98        
      47.70   51.28                                                
 
Event 80  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shaw, Kuba O         9 SAC-SE               1:16.87    1:14.64          9  
      33.98   40.66                                                
  2 Waldrep, Luke R     10 BAY-SE               1:18.34    1:16.18          7  
      36.83   39.35                                                
  3 Brackins, Samuel S  10 SAC-SE               1:20.31    1:17.97          6  
      35.46   42.51                                                
  4 Ellis, Zack O       10 SAC-SE               1:29.22    1:21.59          5  
      38.48   43.11                                                
  5 Chadwell, Tommy M   10 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:24.95    1:21.90          4  
      38.63   43.27                                                
  6 Crowell, Maverick    9 UN-SE                     NT    1:23.90          3  
      38.91   44.99                                                
  7 Hall, Hayden N       9 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:29.53    1:24.43          2  
      37.50   46.93                                                
  8 Lipscomb, Eli E      9 Barracudas-SE        1:25.83    1:25.27          1  
      40.25   45.02                                                
  9 Taylor, Jonas M     10 MCC-SE               1:28.47    1:25.46        
      40.98   44.48                                                
 10 Benedict, William    9 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:29.88    1:25.83        
      41.05   44.78                                                
 11 Myers, Joseph R     10 BAY-SE               1:26.98    1:26.47        
      38.57   47.90                                                
 12 Moye, Caleb G       10 UN-SE                1:29.06    1:26.65        
      40.81   45.84                                                
 13 Rodgers, Rhett J    10 MCC-SE               1:30.44    1:28.13        
      41.59   46.54                                                
 14 Corrado, Will C     10 SAC-SE               1:34.70    1:28.73        
      41.74   46.99                                                
 15 White, Ford B        9 ACAC-SE              1:34.73    1:29.52        
      42.44   47.08                                                
 16 Richey, Ward W      10 MCC-SE               1:32.69    1:30.31        
      45.75   44.56                                                
 17 Holliman, Elijah D  10 MCC-SE               1:30.46    1:30.61        
      43.13   47.48                                                
 18 DeGhetto, Jake H    10 SAC-SE               1:31.51    1:31.23        
      39.31   51.92                                                
 19 Williams, McKinley  10 SAC-SE               1:29.82    1:31.87        
      43.65   48.22                                                
 20 Bertucci, Stephen   10 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:32.04    1:33.02        
      43.96   49.06                                                
 21 Barlow, Broden J    10 PA-SE                1:37.01    1:34.58        
      43.52   51.06                                                
 22 Ledford, Jude C     10 Sea Dragons-SE       1:41.93    1:35.18        
      42.51   52.67                                                
 23 DeGhetto, Luke H     9 SAC-SE                    NT    1:36.14        
      43.04   53.10                                                
 24 Bernard, Nolan A    10 MCC-SE                    NT    1:38.33        
      46.02   52.31                                                
 
Event 81  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schenck, Caroline   12 BAY-SE               1:11.77    1:09.05          9  
      32.07   36.98                                                
  2 Weathers, Madelyn   12 OSC-SE               1:11.24    1:09.20          7  
      31.68   37.52                                                
  3 Martin, Caroline R  12 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:14.21    1:11.50          6  
      33.78   37.72                                                
  4 Benedict, Bekah D   11 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:13.86    1:12.53          5  
      32.84   39.69                                                
  5 Bond, Madeline J    11 MCC-SE               1:13.13    1:12.83          4  
      33.00   39.83                                                
  6 Skiles, Reese D     12 BAY-SE               1:18.11    1:12.88          3  
      32.11   40.77                                                
  7 Pardue, Gracie C    11 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:14.00    1:13.21          2  
      33.53   39.68                                                
  8 Mason, Julia M      11 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:14.02    1:13.77          1  
      33.50   40.27                                                
  9 Ackermann, Emma K   12 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:19.07    1:13.88        
      34.12   39.76                                                
 10 Lehman, Bella R     12 BAY-SE               1:16.60    1:14.25        
      33.63   40.62                                                
 11 Lipscomb, Clara E   11 Barracudas-SE        1:17.58    1:14.44        
      34.56   39.88                                                
 12 Brennan, Savannah   12 ACAC-SE              1:14.46    1:14.48        
      32.28   42.20                                                
 13 Miller, Bella N     12 BAY-SE               1:18.45    1:14.81        
      35.75   39.06                                                
 14 Johnson, Katherine  12 BAY-SE               1:18.81    1:14.89        
      36.00   38.89                                                
 15 Hall, Aubrey E      12 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:21.37    1:15.30        
      34.10   41.20                                                
 16 Hafner, Alina       11 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:17.69    1:15.90        
      35.74   40.16                                                
 17 Kendall, Ella G     12 ACAC-SE              1:18.72    1:16.05        
      33.83   42.22                                                
 18 Layman, McKenna W   12 SAC-SE               1:20.67    1:16.72        
      34.96   41.76                                                
 19 Brennan, Sydney E   12 ACAC-SE              1:15.60    1:16.77        
      35.31   41.46                                                
 20 Thurman, Jaxon K    12 OSC-SE               1:18.99    1:16.86        
      36.36   40.50                                                
 21 King, Jessica E     12 ACAC-SE              1:16.49    1:17.09        
      33.74   43.35                                                
 22 Coppinger, Laken M  11 BAY-SE               1:17.34    1:17.23        
      36.66   40.57                                                
 23 Rainer, Virginia K  12 GYSS-SE              1:13.59    1:17.34        
      37.59   39.75                                                
 24 Bowman, Mallory R   12 Sea Dragons-SE       1:16.08    1:17.68        
      34.54   43.14                                                
 
Event 82  Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mason, Jake M       12 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:04.63    1:03.23          9  
      28.81   34.42                                                
  2 Shaw, Aidan G       12 BAY-SE               1:12.16    1:07.01          7  
      30.10   36.91                                                
  3 Eastman, Owen M     12 BAY-SE               1:09.41    1:07.52          6  
      32.00   35.52                                                
  4 Huffhines, Austin   11 The Stingrays-SE     1:09.06    1:08.84          5  
      32.30   36.54                                                
  5 Han, Charlie P      12 BAY-SE               1:12.67    1:09.05          4  
      34.12   34.93                                                
  6 Taylor, Isaac C     12 MCC-SE               1:16.91    1:11.51          3  
      33.29   38.22                                                
  7 Rigsby, Trip J      12 The Stingrays-SE     1:16.42    1:13.55          2  
      34.18   39.37                                                
  8 Salsbury, Braden R  11 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:15.64    1:13.74          1  
      33.96   39.78                                                
  9 Vermillion, Brady   11 Barracudas-SE        1:18.98    1:13.85        
      35.12   38.73                                                
 10 Gerchar, Camden M   11 ACAC-SE              1:18.03    1:13.88        
      34.99   38.89                                                
 11 Walton, Hunter M    12 MCC-SE               1:16.88    1:14.17        
      34.54   39.63                                                
 12 Chiles, Cole W      12 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:16.31    1:15.09        
      33.81   41.28                                                
 13 Frazier, Jackson W  11 The Stingrays-SE     1:17.78    1:15.67        
      36.34   39.33                                                
 14 Flack, Sam J        12 BAY-SE               1:21.53    1:15.72        
      36.12   39.60                                                
 15 Bevill, Ben H       11 MCC-SE               1:14.02    1:16.55        
      34.90   41.65                                                
 16 Gipson, Garet L     11 OSC-SE               1:19.78    1:17.62        
      36.09   41.53                                                
 17 Rawn, Egan C        12 ACAC-SE              1:17.95    1:17.80        
      36.33   41.47                                                
 18 Chandler, Jack H    11 Sea Dragons-SE       1:18.75    1:19.50        
      37.33   42.17                                                
 19 Knight, Silas J     12 SAC-SE               1:26.66    1:19.96        
      35.62   44.34                                                
 20 Lipscomb, Boaz B    11 Barracudas-SE        1:19.50    1:20.14        
      38.50   41.64                                                
 21 Snyder, Benjamin R  11 The Stingrays-SE     1:21.83    1:20.91        
      37.05   43.86                                                
 22 Bertucci, Henry H   12 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:25.69    1:22.40        
      38.59   43.81                                                
 23 Thompson, Braden    11 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:26.85    1:22.99        
      38.02   44.97                                                
 24 Shelton, Harrison   11 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:24.67    1:23.14        
      39.07   44.07                                                
 
Event 83  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Alexis L    8 SAC-SE                 25.00      22.63          9  
  2 Roettger, Ella G     8 Tennessee AQ-SE        25.13      23.25          7  
  3 Lyttle, Molly R      8 PA-SE                  26.08      24.88          6  
  4 Chapin, Roee K       7 MCC-SE                 28.22      25.15          5  
  5 Piper, Hope L        8 FRST-SE                29.25      25.49          4  
  6 Tuder, Katie Grace   8 BAY-SE                 28.26      25.50          3  
  7 Kerny, Efrosini      7 FRST-SE                27.01      26.15          2  
  8 Bernard, Lily G      8 MCC-SE                    NT      26.81          1  
  9 Natter, Anna E       8 Sea Dragons-SE         26.42      27.75        
 10 Corrado, Annaleise   7 SAC-SE                 31.81      28.34        
 11 Wood, Kate L         7 BAY-SE                 32.02      28.92        
 12 Allen, Catherine A   8 MCC-SE                 33.47      29.27        
 13 Bond, Arianna N      7 MCC-SE                 29.70      29.31        
 14 Saunders, Gracie L   8 ACAC-SE                33.58      29.60        
 15 Kiseleva, Katelynn   7 SAC-SE                 35.14      29.79        
 16 Griffith, Sarah E    8 BAY-SE                 37.55      30.19        
 16 Garrett, Mae Thoma   8 BAY-SE                 48.57      30.19        
 18 Anderson, Elsa G     8 Tennessee AQ-SE        32.24      30.88        
 19 Curtis, Catherine    7 BAY-SE                 33.84      31.38        
 20 Gipson, Ava Grace    8 OSC-SE                 35.23      31.41        
 21 Roettger, Claire E   7 Tennessee AQ-SE        44.38      32.23        
 22 Bernard, Caroline    8 MCC-SE                    NT      32.44        
 23 Sabou, Sarah E       7 BAY-SE                 40.35      32.50        
 24 Akins, Maggie J      7 MCC-SE                 33.95      32.82        
 
Event 84  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Huffhines, Carson    8 The Stingrays-SE       21.77      22.19          9  
  2 Caldwell, Bo K       8 UN-SE                  26.13      23.96          7  
  3 Shaw, Karol A        7 SAC-SE                 23.80      24.19          6  
  4 Tanaka, Evan K       8 Tennessee AQ-SE        24.91      24.21          5  
  5 Brackins, Tatum J    8 SAC-SE                 26.93      25.67          4  
  6 Henry, Bryson A      7 OSC-SE                 25.23      25.75          3  
  7 Kurosaki, Hisato     8 Tennessee AQ-SE        30.24      25.85          2  
  8 Powroznik, Kyle K    8 OSC-SE                 27.70      26.29          1  
  9 Garcia, Adam A       8 BAY-SE                 29.42      26.94        
 10 Taylor, Blake A      8 MCC-SE                 31.76      28.10        
 11 Hassell, Anderson    6 GYSS-SE                29.59      28.48        
 12 Chapin, Kai A        7 MCC-SE                 30.12      28.87        
 13 Powe, Luke H         7 MCC-SE                 30.66      30.58        
 14 McCoy, Matthew       7 BAY-SE                    NT      30.74        
 15 Stibler, Joey        7 FRST-SE                45.77      30.75        
 16 Brown, Ryan M        8 Makos-SE               33.53      31.95        
 17 Taylor, Brock A      7 MCC-SE                 34.74      32.06        
 18 Rippetoe, John       8 SAC-SE                    NT      32.61        
 19 Rainer, David B      6 GYSS-SE                36.46      33.75        
 20 Hitchcox, Braden C   8 OSC-SE                 37.28      35.06        
 21 Martin-Benitez, Sa   6 PA-SE                     NT      36.10        
 22 Hoover, J.J.         7 BAY-SE                 38.82      37.08        
 23 Kurosaki, Ty T       6 Tennessee AQ-SE           NT      39.72        
 24 Plemons, Jackson D   8 Sea Dragons-SE            NT      45.18        
 
Event 85  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nave, Jenna K       10 SAC-SE                 39.07      40.43          9  
  2 McCoy, Ava C         9 BAY-SE                 43.86      42.95          7  
  3 Lydon, Ellie R      10 BAY-SE                 43.60      43.66          6  
  4 Laramore, Hannah E  10 BAY-SE                 46.09      44.74          5  
  5 Allen, Elizabeth M  10 MCC-SE                 46.58      44.85          4  
  6 Vetzel, Vivian      10 BAY-SE                 48.06      46.04          3  
  7 Johnson, Lauren O   10 Tennessee AQ-SE        46.09      46.30          2  
  8 Klotz, Caroline E   10 BAY-SE                 45.97      46.55          1  
  9 Major, Ainsley R    10 Tennessee AQ-SE        47.46      46.97        
 10 Dauphinais, Jae E   10 OSC-SE                 49.07      47.11        
 11 Hoover, KaraLin G    9 BAY-SE                 49.06      47.35        
 12 Hosie, Lloyd M      10 BAY-SE                 52.65      49.16        
 13 Rainer, Suzanne S    9 GYSS-SE                51.02      49.56        
 14 White, Katie N      10 MCC-SE                 52.56      50.45        
 15 Wight, Danica N     10 PA-SE                  53.87      50.57        
 16 Daniels, Aubrey E   10 MCC-SE                 54.66      50.80        
 16 Tanaka, Anna M      10 Tennessee AQ-SE        51.45      50.80        
 18 Warren, Halla C      9 SAC-SE                 51.75      51.10        
 19 Vallova, Sasha S     9 ACAC-SE                54.48      51.14        
 20 Molchan, Marley M    9 Tennessee AQ-SE        50.14      51.16        
 21 Click, Reese R       9 BAY-SE                 56.31      51.52        
 22 Wooten, Ela N       10 BAY-SE                 52.55      51.54        
 23 Curtis, Caroline L   9 BAY-SE                 50.33      51.61        
 24 Huie, Emma J        10 Tennessee AQ-SE        52.25      52.12        
 
Event 86  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brackins, Samuel S  10 SAC-SE                 40.35      39.05          9  
  2 Lehman, Cooper W    10 BAY-SE                 41.00      39.36          7  
  3 Ellis, Zack O       10 SAC-SE                 43.08      41.15          6  
  4 Crowell, Maverick    9 UN-SE                     NT      42.48          5  
  5 Hall, Hayden N       9 Tennessee AQ-SE        45.99      44.23          4  
  6 Benedict, William    9 Tennessee AQ-SE        45.92      45.37          3  
  7 Richey, Ward W      10 MCC-SE                 47.28      45.45          2  
  8 Rodgers, Rhett J    10 MCC-SE                 46.93      46.10          1  
  9 White, Ford B        9 ACAC-SE                46.23      46.24        
 10 Chadwell, Tommy M   10 Tennessee AQ-SE        47.86      46.43        
 11 Taylor, Jonas M     10 MCC-SE                 47.73      46.47        
 12 Williamson, Stephe  10 Tennessee AQ-SE        48.01      46.91        
 13 Sabou, David T       9 BAY-SE                 49.15      47.27        
 14 Smiley, Luke E       9 BAY-SE                 49.98      47.70        
 15 Lebed, Kirill N     10 OSC-SE               1:00.36      49.03        
 16 Myers, Joseph R     10 BAY-SE                 49.76      49.26        
 17 Bernard, Nolan A    10 MCC-SE                    NT      49.57        
 18 Bertucci, Stephen   10 Tennessee AQ-SE        47.13      49.64        
 19 Holliman, Elijah D  10 MCC-SE                 50.63      50.01        
 20 Barlow, Broden J    10 PA-SE                  51.49      50.38        
 21 DeGhetto, Luke H     9 SAC-SE                 50.38      51.19        
 22 Kurosaki, Yutaka    10 Tennessee AQ-SE        53.34      52.28        
 23 Roberson, Seth M     9 BAY-SE                 59.92      52.47        
 24 Crain, Caleb M      10 UN-SE                  54.86      53.24        
 
Event 87  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Caroline R  12 Tennessee AQ-SE        36.08      35.67          9  
  2 Schenck, Caroline   12 BAY-SE                 37.26      36.22          7  
  3 King, Abigail E     12 ACAC-SE                37.24      36.42          6  
  4 Miller, Bella N     12 BAY-SE                 38.79      36.83          5  
  5 Lynch, Catherine G  12 MCC-SE                 36.77      37.52          4  
  6 Thornbury, Allie M  12 BAY-SE                 41.63      38.18          3  
  7 Lipscomb, Clara E   11 Barracudas-SE          38.42      38.24          2  
  8 Norman-Young, Kenn  12 Makos-SE               40.37      38.51          1  
  9 Rainer, Virginia K  12 GYSS-SE                38.91      39.09        
 10 Skiles, Reese D     12 BAY-SE                 39.29      39.15        
 11 Margio, Addie R     11 BAY-SE                 41.80      39.23        
 12 Bowman, Mallory R   12 Sea Dragons-SE         38.03      39.33        
 13 Murphree, Charlott  11 BAY-SE                 40.91      39.55        
 14 Hall, Aubrey E      12 Tennessee AQ-SE        43.06      39.82        
 15 Layman, McKenna W   12 SAC-SE                 40.67      40.02        
 16 Linkous, Julia A    11 Tennessee AQ-SE        41.25      40.49        
 17 Brennan, Sydney E   12 ACAC-SE                39.73      41.14        
 18 Easley, Mariana D   11 MCC-SE                 40.67      41.26        
 19 Thurman, Jaxon K    12 OSC-SE                 42.26      41.32        
 20 Williamson, Erica   12 Tennessee AQ-SE           NT      41.62        
 21 Hafner, Alina       11 Tennessee AQ-SE        42.01      41.67        
 22 Mayton, Natalie P   12 ACAC-SE                41.22      41.78        
 23 Farner, Kenz B      12 OSC-SE                 41.86      42.80        
 24 Moye, Abby E        12 UN-SE                  46.95      42.87        
 
Event 88  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eastman, Owen M     12 BAY-SE                 33.88      34.12          9  
  2 Loy, Creed T        12 ACAC-SE                33.62      34.14          7  
  3 Han, Charlie P      12 BAY-SE                 37.65      35.51          6  
  4 Huffhines, Austin   11 The Stingrays-SE       36.67      36.03          5  
  5 Frazier, Jackson W  11 The Stingrays-SE       35.43      36.05          4  
  6 Gerchar, Camden M   11 ACAC-SE                36.62      36.92          3  
  7 Taylor, Isaac C     12 MCC-SE                 39.62      37.45          2  
  8 Flack, Sam J        12 BAY-SE                 38.49      37.84          1  
  9 Rawn, Egan C        12 ACAC-SE                39.67      39.40        
 10 Vermillion, Brady   11 Barracudas-SE          39.74      39.65        
 11 Walton, Hunter M    12 MCC-SE                 40.44      40.00        
 12 Chiles, Cole W      12 Tennessee AQ-SE        42.93      40.63        
 13 Rigsby, Trip J      12 The Stingrays-SE       42.17      40.67        
 14 Salsbury, Braden R  11 Tennessee AQ-SE        41.47      41.06        
 15 Lipscomb, Boaz B    11 Barracudas-SE          40.14      41.46        
 16 Chandler, Jack H    11 Sea Dragons-SE         40.18      41.95        
 17 Jinks, Noah J       11 Tennessee AQ-SE        43.43      42.20        
 18 Haberhern, Braxton  11 BAY-SE                 50.02      44.05        
 19 Donegan, Gabe L     12 The Stingrays-SE       44.13      44.47        
 20 Smith, Jude T       11 BAY-SE                 46.30      44.49        
 20 Sallee, Jack        11 MCC-SE                 45.83      44.49        
 22 Harris, Jeremy D    11 UN-SE                  42.85      44.96        
 23 Snyder, Benjamin R  11 The Stingrays-SE       44.64      45.09        
 24 O'Connor, Patrick   12 The Stingrays-SE       43.60      45.22        
 
Event 89  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mizutani, Lydia I    8 MCC-SE                 18.95      17.28          9  
  2 Blalock, Anna Kate   8 SAC-SE                 18.56      19.08          7  
  3 Chapin, Roee K       7 MCC-SE                 20.75      19.25          6  
  4 Natter, Anna E       8 Sea Dragons-SE         22.66      21.26          5  
  5 Lyttle, Molly R      8 PA-SE                  21.92      21.28          4  
  6 Corrado, Annaleise   7 SAC-SE                 22.96      21.38          3  
  7 Tuder, Katie Grace   8 BAY-SE                 24.83      21.43          2  
  8 Stanley, Ellie L     7 PA-SE                     NT      21.64          1  
  9 Kerny, Efrosini      7 FRST-SE                25.66      23.51        
 10 Akins, Maggie J      7 MCC-SE                 24.35      23.70        
 11 Gipson, Ava Grace    8 OSC-SE                 23.19      23.89        
 12 Curtis, Catherine    7 BAY-SE                 29.55      24.36        
 13 Puryear, Alexxa L    8 Tennessee AQ-SE        22.94      24.45        
 14 Piper, Hope L        8 FRST-SE                27.14      24.93        
 15 Griffith, Sarah E    8 BAY-SE                    NT      24.96        
 16 Bernard, Lily G      8 MCC-SE                    NT      25.61        
 17 Allen, Catherine A   8 MCC-SE                 28.09      25.74        
 18 Bond, Arianna N      7 MCC-SE                 25.84      27.38        
 19 Dauphinais, Grace    7 OSC-SE                 31.51      28.69        
 20 Walmsley, Ashlyn     8 BAY-SE                 30.46      29.06        
 21 Lydon, Lucy J        7 BAY-SE                 31.21      29.20        
 22 Pashley, Alyssa M    8 BAY-SE                 29.90      30.54        
 23 Urbanski, Lily G     7 MCC-SE                    NT      30.76        
 24 Oliver, Laney S      8 BAY-SE                    NT      30.89        
 
Event 90  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holliman, Jed A      8 MCC-SE                 19.19      16.69          9  
  2 Linkous, Gabriel E   8 Tennessee AQ-SE        19.95      17.01          7  
  3 Huffhines, Carson    8 The Stingrays-SE       16.76      17.50          6  
  4 Caldwell, Bo K       8 UN-SE                  17.44      17.63          5  
  5 Von Canon, Johnny    7 BAY-SE                 22.56      20.73          4  
  6 Kurosaki, Hisato     8 Tennessee AQ-SE        21.73      20.76          3  
  7 Tanaka, Evan K       8 Tennessee AQ-SE        23.23      21.21          2  
  8 Holliman, Noah S     7 MCC-SE                 21.83      21.83          1  
  9 Ackermann, Cooper    8 Tennessee AQ-SE        21.17      22.36        
 10 Wight, Drew A        7 PA-SE                  24.95      22.96        
 11 Shaw, Karol A        7 SAC-SE                 22.98      23.80        
 12 Henry, Bryson A      7 OSC-SE                    NT      24.15        
 13 Scruggs, Ethan C     8 Tennessee AQ-SE        26.47      24.47        
 14 Stowe, Jack J        8 Makos-SE                  NT      24.49        
 15 Rippetoe, John       8 SAC-SE                    NT      25.79        
 16 Brown, Ryan M        8 Makos-SE               27.05      25.93        
 17 Farnham, Christoph   7 BAY-SE                 27.35      26.59        
 18 Matson, Cole W       8 PA-SE                  25.48      26.79        
 19 Powe, Luke H         7 MCC-SE                 28.43      27.53        
 20 Taylor, Brock A      7 MCC-SE                 27.47      27.91        
 21 Brown, Johnny E      8 MCC-SE                 29.25      28.17        
 22 Towne, Chase W       7 Tennessee AQ-SE           NT      28.29        
 23 Brackins, Tatum J    8 SAC-SE                 30.16      28.30        
 24 Barlow, Sawyer J     7 PA-SE                     NT      30.08        
 
Event 91  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chapin, Scout S     10 MCC-SE                 34.08      32.40          9  
  2 Allen, Elizabeth M  10 MCC-SE                 36.69      35.90          7  
  3 Lydon, Ellie R      10 BAY-SE                 36.64      35.96          6  
  4 Nave, Jenna K       10 SAC-SE                 37.19      37.31          5  
  5 Bond, Adelaide M     9 MCC-SE                 38.27      37.71          4  
  6 Caldwell, Keller S  10 UN-SE                  39.41      38.54          3  
  7 Harper, Kaitlyn V   10 Tennessee AQ-SE        42.10      38.77          2  
  8 Dauphinais, Jae E   10 OSC-SE                 40.39      38.91          1  
  9 Nelson, Camden C     9 BAY-SE                 41.49      39.54        
 10 Tanaka, Anna M      10 Tennessee AQ-SE        42.25      40.32        
 11 Laramore, Hannah E  10 BAY-SE                 40.82      41.00        
 12 McCoy, Ava C         9 BAY-SE                 45.39      41.26        
 13 Huie, Emma J        10 Tennessee AQ-SE        39.77      41.40        
 14 Shaw, Hunter L       9 BAY-SE                 41.23      42.40        
 15 Molchan, Marley M    9 Tennessee AQ-SE        43.06      44.08        
 16 Vetzel, Vivian      10 BAY-SE                 46.95      44.94        
 17 Weaver, Kristina A  10 Tennessee AQ-SE        47.24      45.04        
 18 Monroe, Addie P     10 Tennessee AQ-SE        44.94      45.27        
 19 Waller, Chloe M      9 Tennessee AQ-SE        50.60      45.36        
 20 Major, Ainsley R    10 Tennessee AQ-SE        45.06      46.01        
 21 Bell, Sofia G        9 BAY-SE                    NT      46.84        
 22 Wooten, Ela N       10 BAY-SE                    NT      46.92        
 23 Suddeth, Olivia R    9 MCC-SE                 50.61      46.96        
 24 Hamilton, Elizabet  10 BAY-SE                 54.42      48.25        
 
Event 92  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhukov, Stephen A   10 ACAC-SE                32.39      31.68          9  
  2 Shaw, Kuba O         9 SAC-SE                 34.81      32.22          7  
  3 Brackins, Samuel S  10 SAC-SE                 34.32      33.48          6  
  4 Lehman, Cooper W    10 BAY-SE                 35.37      34.29          5  
  5 Waldrep, Luke R     10 BAY-SE                 35.92      34.94          4  
  6 Lebed, Kirill N     10 OSC-SE                 42.11      38.14          3  
  7 Lipscomb, Eli E      9 Barracudas-SE          39.43      38.53          2  
  8 Corrado, Will C     10 SAC-SE                 37.21      38.59          1  
  9 Myers, Joseph R     10 BAY-SE                 36.97      38.69        
 10 Benedict, William    9 Tennessee AQ-SE        40.25      38.94        
 11 DeGhetto, Jake H    10 SAC-SE                 40.96      38.96        
 12 Williams, McKinley  10 SAC-SE                 40.42      39.09        
 13 Chadwell, Tommy M   10 Tennessee AQ-SE        42.35      40.54        
 14 Ledford, Jude C     10 Sea Dragons-SE         45.98      45.77        
 15 White, Ford B        9 ACAC-SE                   NT      46.29        
 16 Bertucci, Stephen   10 Tennessee AQ-SE        47.91      47.29        
 17 Sabou, David T       9 BAY-SE                 49.11      48.11        
 18 Schurr, Zach A      10 MCC-SE                 52.05      48.32        
 19 Farnham, Nate H      9 BAY-SE                 53.84      48.63        
 20 Roberson, Seth M     9 BAY-SE                 53.54      50.13        
 21 Bernard, Nolan A    10 MCC-SE                    NT      50.26        
 22 Milz, Andrew        10 BAY-SE                 59.67      52.17        
 23 Morgan, Jackson P   10 SAC-SE                    NT      54.92        
 24 Kurosaki, Yutaka    10 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:03.95      56.94        
 
Event 93  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Benedict, Bekah D   11 Tennessee AQ-SE        31.93      31.72          9  
  2 Weathers, Madelyn   12 OSC-SE                 33.64      31.73          7  
  3 Pardue, Gracie C    11 Tennessee AQ-SE        32.66      31.81          6  
  4 Kendall, Ella G     12 ACAC-SE                34.76      31.95          5  
  5 Schenck, Caroline   12 BAY-SE                 33.44      32.46          4  
  6 Rader, Paige A      11 SAC-SE                 36.22      33.01          3  
  7 Ackermann, Emma K   12 Tennessee AQ-SE        33.61      33.18          2  
  8 Bond, Madeline J    11 MCC-SE                 33.24      33.19          1  
  9 Brennan, Savannah   12 ACAC-SE                32.73      33.32        
 10 Mason, Julia M      11 Tennessee AQ-SE        34.43      33.65        
 11 Lynch, Catherine G  12 MCC-SE                    NT      33.86        
 12 Martin, Caroline R  12 Tennessee AQ-SE        33.87      34.02        
 13 Brennan, Sydney E   12 ACAC-SE                44.57      34.13        
 14 Fletcher, Savannah  11 Tennessee AQ-SE        35.08      34.33        
 15 Lehman, Bella R     12 BAY-SE                 35.26      34.40        
 16 Coppinger, Laken M  11 BAY-SE                 34.69      34.48        
 17 Hafner, Alina       11 Tennessee AQ-SE        34.43      34.68        
 18 Johnson, Katherine  12 BAY-SE                 34.19      34.87        
 19 Linkous, Julia A    11 Tennessee AQ-SE        38.58      34.96        
 20 Thornbury, Allie M  12 BAY-SE                 40.20      35.18        
 21 King, Jessica E     12 ACAC-SE                35.36      35.32        
 22 Skiles, Reese D     12 BAY-SE                 37.98      35.33        
 23 Lipscomb, Clara E   11 Barracudas-SE          35.10      35.34        
 24 Layman, McKenna W   12 SAC-SE                 35.71      35.51        
 
Event 94  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shaw, Aidan G       12 BAY-SE                 29.37      27.73          9  
  2 Huffhines, Austin   11 The Stingrays-SE       31.29      31.39          7  
  3 Han, Charlie P      12 BAY-SE                 35.95      31.66          6  
  4 Taylor, Isaac C     12 MCC-SE                 31.60      31.89          5  
  5 Eastman, Owen M     12 BAY-SE                 34.49      32.51          4  
  6 Walton, Hunter M    12 MCC-SE                 33.63      33.55          3  
  7 Jinks, Noah J       11 Tennessee AQ-SE        35.03      33.60          2  
  8 Vermillion, Brady   11 Barracudas-SE          34.89      33.93          1  
  9 Arnold, Dylan S     12 ACAC-SE                34.69      34.01        
 10 Bevill, Ben H       11 MCC-SE                 33.42      34.31        
 11 Rigsby, Trip J      12 The Stingrays-SE       34.65      34.32        
 12 Gipson, Garet L     11 OSC-SE                 35.66      34.53        
 13 Gerchar, Camden M   11 ACAC-SE                36.76      35.97        
 14 Frazier, Jackson W  11 The Stingrays-SE       37.86      36.96        
 15 Chandler, Jack H    11 Sea Dragons-SE         34.56      37.45        
 16 Thompson, Braden    11 Tennessee AQ-SE        36.86      37.58        
 17 Snyder, Benjamin R  11 The Stingrays-SE       37.68      37.97        
 18 Shelton, Harrison   11 Tennessee AQ-SE        37.98      38.06        
 19 Rhoton, Sam C       12 The Stingrays-SE       39.53      38.75        
 20 Rawn, Egan C        12 ACAC-SE                43.65      39.28        
 21 Akins, Noah L       12 MCC-SE                    NT      39.57        
 22 Cusick, Braxton K   11 SAC-SE                 43.65      41.62        
 23 Donegan, Gabe L     12 The Stingrays-SE       42.66      41.78        
 24 Smith, Jude T       11 BAY-SE                 43.93      43.90        
 
Event 95  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blalock, Anna Kate   8 SAC-SE                 34.94      35.71          9  
  2 Schmidt, Alexis L    8 SAC-SE                 35.79      36.17          7  
  3 Mizutani, Lydia I    8 MCC-SE                 36.41      36.26          6  
  4 Roettger, Ella G     8 Tennessee AQ-SE        41.89      38.63          5  
  5 Tuder, Katie Grace   8 BAY-SE                 38.98      39.02          4  
  6 Chapin, Roee K       7 MCC-SE                 40.75      39.46          3  
  7 Natter, Anna E       8 Sea Dragons-SE         41.05      39.48          2  
  8 Piper, Hope L        8 FRST-SE                42.23      40.33          1  
  9 Stanley, Ellie L     7 PA-SE                     NT      41.15        
 10 Lyttle, Molly R      8 PA-SE                  42.40      41.27        
 11 Gipson, Ava Grace    8 OSC-SE                 41.80      41.35        
 12 Kerny, Efrosini      7 FRST-SE                42.96      42.76        
 13 Corrado, Annaleise   7 SAC-SE                 42.60      43.27        
 14 Puryear, Alexxa L    8 Tennessee AQ-SE        47.26      45.70        
 15 Saunders, Gracie L   8 ACAC-SE                45.59      46.13        
 16 Curtis, Catherine    7 BAY-SE                 50.10      46.68        
 17 Garrett, Mae Thoma   8 BAY-SE                 56.80      47.03        
 18 Allen, Catherine A   8 MCC-SE                 47.46      48.68        
 19 Koo, Kaitlyn S       7 BAY-SE                 50.52      48.82        
 20 Wood, Kate L         7 BAY-SE                 54.17      50.06        
 21 Griffith, Sarah E    8 BAY-SE               1:02.16      50.95        
 22 Lydon, Lucy J        7 BAY-SE                 52.42      51.08        
 23 Kiseleva, Katelynn   7 SAC-SE                 54.59      51.18        
 24 Jones, Anna Beth E   8 PA-SE                  49.32      51.38        
 
Event 96  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Linkous, Gabriel E   8 Tennessee AQ-SE        35.37      34.47          9  
  2 Huffhines, Carson    8 The Stingrays-SE       33.81      35.22          7  
  3 Holliman, Jed A      8 MCC-SE                 36.41      35.35          6  
  4 Von Canon, Johnny    7 BAY-SE                 42.33      39.81          5  
  5 Tanaka, Evan K       8 Tennessee AQ-SE        39.56      40.08          4  
  6 Ackermann, Cooper    8 Tennessee AQ-SE        39.40      40.21          3  
  7 Holliman, Noah S     7 MCC-SE                 42.11      40.40          2  
  8 Matson, Cole W       8 PA-SE                  44.88      40.52          1  
  9 Wight, Drew A        7 PA-SE                  44.02      40.70        
 10 Rippetoe, John       8 SAC-SE                 46.18      41.18        
 11 Powroznik, Kyle K    8 OSC-SE                 39.46      41.59        
 12 Hassell, Anderson    6 GYSS-SE                48.87      42.36        
 13 Kurosaki, Hisato     8 Tennessee AQ-SE        46.87      43.45        
 14 Garcia, Adam A       8 BAY-SE                 45.03      44.14        
 15 Shaw, Karol A        7 SAC-SE                 38.42      44.48        
 16 Hitchcox, Braden C   8 OSC-SE                 46.68      44.77        
 17 Stibler, Joey        7 FRST-SE                45.70      46.00        
 18 Stowe, Jack J        8 Makos-SE                  NT      46.96        
 19 Chapin, Kai A        7 MCC-SE                 46.35      47.24        
 20 Farnham, Christoph   7 BAY-SE                 51.57      48.89        
 21 Scruggs, Ethan C     8 Tennessee AQ-SE        50.48      49.21        
 22 Brown, Johnny E      8 MCC-SE                 49.62      49.36        
 23 Taylor, Brock A      7 MCC-SE                 52.36      49.84        
 24 Brackins, Tatum J    8 SAC-SE                 55.52      51.49        
 
Event 97  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chapin, Scout S     10 MCC-SE               1:08.13    1:05.18          9  
      31.03   34.15                                                
  2 Nave, Jenna K       10 SAC-SE               1:07.95    1:06.78          7  
      31.60   35.18                                                
  3 Bond, Adelaide M     9 MCC-SE               1:14.00    1:11.97          6  
      33.98   37.99                                                
  4 Laramore, Hannah E  10 BAY-SE               1:20.03    1:12.84          5  
      35.00   37.84                                                
  5 Caldwell, Keller S  10 UN-SE                1:14.14    1:13.32          4  
      33.64   39.68                                                
  6 Klotz, Caroline E   10 BAY-SE               1:14.45    1:14.10          3  
      35.09   39.01                                                
  7 Harper, Kaitlyn V   10 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:24.37    1:18.91          2  
      39.12   39.79                                                
  8 McCoy, Ava C         9 BAY-SE               1:18.44    1:19.27          1  
      37.84   41.43                                                
  9 Dauphinais, Jae E   10 OSC-SE               1:22.05    1:19.45        
      38.39   41.06                                                
 10 Rainer, Suzanne S    9 GYSS-SE              1:22.03    1:20.47        
      38.25   42.22                                                
 11 Shaw, Hunter L       9 BAY-SE               1:30.31    1:21.57        
      39.18   42.39                                                
 12 Tanaka, Anna M      10 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:20.46    1:21.78        
      38.28   43.50                                                
 13 Evans, Brooke M     10 PA-SE                1:30.97    1:21.84        
      38.21   43.63                                                
 14 Vetzel, Vivian      10 BAY-SE               1:26.59    1:21.95        
      37.95   44.00                                                
 15 McKinney, Madilyn    9 Sea Dragons-SE       1:24.45    1:22.40        
      39.04   43.36                                                
 16 Monroe, Addie P     10 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:23.46    1:22.70        
      39.41   43.29                                                
 17 Johnson, Lauren O   10 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:21.81    1:23.75        
      39.42   44.33                                                
 18 Robinson, Harper F  10 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:30.11    1:24.40        
      41.11   43.29                                                
 19 Molchan, Marley M    9 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:26.98    1:27.57        
      43.08   44.49                                                
 20 Nelson, Camden C     9 BAY-SE               1:30.11    1:27.79        
      41.43   46.36                                                
 21 Wight, Danica N     10 PA-SE                1:23.21    1:27.98        
      40.31   47.67                                                
 22 Major, Ainsley R    10 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:27.83    1:28.11        
      43.59   44.52                                                
 23 Vallova, Sasha S     9 ACAC-SE              1:38.24    1:28.77        
      42.30   46.47                                                
 24 Spivey, Tia F       10 SWAP-SE              1:28.62    1:29.68        
      41.43   48.25                                                
 
Event 98  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhukov, Stephen A   10 ACAC-SE              1:05.00    1:03.17          9  
      30.46   32.71                                                
  2 Waldrep, Luke R     10 BAY-SE               1:08.39    1:04.34          7  
      31.25   33.09                                                
  3 Shaw, Kuba O         9 SAC-SE               1:06.21    1:04.83          6  
      30.71   34.12                                                
  4 Brackins, Samuel S  10 SAC-SE               1:05.99    1:07.45          5  
      32.10   35.35                                                
  5 Ellis, Zack O       10 SAC-SE               1:11.25    1:09.82          4  
      33.22   36.60                                                
  6 Lehman, Cooper W    10 BAY-SE               1:16.07    1:10.28          3  
      33.17   37.11                                                
  7 Lipscomb, Eli E      9 Barracudas-SE        1:13.35    1:10.52          2  
      33.85   36.67                                                
  8 Moye, Caleb G       10 UN-SE                1:18.73    1:11.42          1  
      34.50   36.92                                                
  9 Chadwell, Tommy M   10 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:11.67    1:12.00        
      34.36   37.64                                                
 10 DeGhetto, Jake H    10 SAC-SE               1:17.45    1:15.76        
      34.08   41.68                                                
 11 Lebed, Kirill N     10 OSC-SE               1:21.64    1:15.90        
      36.62   39.28                                                
 12 Benedict, William    9 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:17.56    1:16.38        
      36.70   39.68                                                
 13 Taylor, Jonas M     10 MCC-SE               1:16.65    1:16.41        
      35.66   40.75                                                
 14 Williams, McKinley  10 SAC-SE               1:16.05    1:16.47        
      36.71   39.76                                                
 15 Hall, Hayden N       9 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:20.53    1:17.35        
      37.45   39.90                                                
 16 Holliman, Elijah D  10 MCC-SE               1:15.21    1:18.42        
      38.49   39.93                                                
 17 Richey, Ward W      10 MCC-SE               1:23.47    1:18.53        
      38.15   40.38                                                
 18 Rodgers, Rhett J    10 MCC-SE               1:15.73    1:18.81        
      36.50   42.31                                                
 19 Bertucci, Stephen   10 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:19.02    1:19.28        
 20 DeGhetto, Luke H     9 SAC-SE               1:24.96    1:20.24        
      36.54   43.70                                                
 21 Crowell, Maverick    9 UN-SE                     NT    1:20.56        
      39.41   41.15                                                
 22 Barlow, Broden J    10 PA-SE                1:22.89    1:21.32        
      39.27   42.05                                                
 23 Ledford, Jude C     10 Sea Dragons-SE       1:31.31    1:21.78        
      39.62   42.16                                                
 24 Corrado, Will C     10 SAC-SE               1:22.37    1:22.38        
      39.10   43.28                                                
 
Event 99  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weathers, Madelyn   12 OSC-SE               1:00.45    1:00.16          9  
      29.56   30.60                                                
  2 Schenck, Caroline   12 BAY-SE               1:02.62    1:01.57          7  
      29.54   32.03                                                
  3 Bond, Madeline J    11 MCC-SE               1:02.59    1:02.59          6  
      30.70   31.89                                                
  4 Benedict, Bekah D   11 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:04.53    1:02.77          5  
      29.98   32.79                                                
  5 Martin, Caroline R  12 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:04.61    1:03.31          4  
      30.39   32.92                                                
  6 Johnson, Katherine  12 BAY-SE               1:05.11    1:03.93          3  
      30.94   32.99                                                
  7 Ackermann, Emma K   12 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:03.98    1:04.13          2  
      30.89   33.24                                                
  8 Grinder, Sarah K    12 PA-SE                1:04.53    1:04.24          1  
      31.25   32.99                                                
  9 Mason, Julia M      11 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:05.17    1:04.54        
      30.91   33.63                                                
 10 Kendall, Ella G     12 ACAC-SE              1:03.48    1:04.71        
      31.13   33.58                                                
 11 Hall, Aubrey E      12 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:04.98    1:04.77        
      31.29   33.48                                                
 12 Thurman, Jaxon K    12 OSC-SE               1:06.98    1:05.19        
      31.77   33.42                                                
 13 Coppinger, Laken M  11 BAY-SE               1:06.16    1:05.63        
      32.15   33.48                                                
 14 Thornbury, Allie M  12 BAY-SE               1:13.58    1:05.73        
      31.48   34.25                                                
 15 Pardue, Gracie C    11 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:05.51    1:05.79        
      30.94   34.85                                                
 16 Brennan, Sydney E   12 ACAC-SE              1:04.81    1:05.85        
      30.70   35.15                                                
 17 Norman-Young, Kenn  12 Makos-SE             1:11.44    1:06.37        
      32.18   34.19                                                
 18 King, Jessica E     12 ACAC-SE              1:05.45    1:06.40        
      31.37   35.03                                                
 19 Lehman, Bella R     12 BAY-SE               1:09.12    1:06.51        
      32.14   34.37                                                
 20 Linkous, Julia A    11 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:11.09    1:06.83        
      32.18   34.65                                                
 21 Rainer, Virginia K  12 GYSS-SE              1:05.36    1:07.09        
      32.41   34.68                                                
 22 Brennan, Savannah   12 ACAC-SE              1:04.09    1:07.17        
      32.20   34.97                                                
 23 Rader, Paige A      11 SAC-SE               1:13.44    1:07.30        
      32.48   34.82                                                
 24 Hafner, Alina       11 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:06.64    1:08.05        
      32.38   35.67                                                
 
Event 100  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shaw, Aidan G       12 BAY-SE               1:02.07      57.48          9  
      28.07   29.41                                                
  2 Huffhines, Austin   11 The Stingrays-SE       59.57      58.59          7  
      28.29   30.30                                                
  3 Eastman, Owen M     12 BAY-SE               1:01.36    1:00.04          6  
      28.84   31.20                                                
  4 Han, Charlie P      12 BAY-SE               1:02.09    1:00.39          5  
      29.52   30.87                                                
  5 Chiles, Cole W      12 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:04.53    1:02.33          4  
      29.85   32.48                                                
  6 Taylor, Isaac C     12 MCC-SE               1:05.13    1:04.11          3  
      30.81   33.30                                                
  7 Jinks, Noah J       11 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:08.57    1:05.99          2  
      31.91   34.08                                                
  8 Bevill, Ben H       11 MCC-SE               1:04.38    1:06.69          1  
      31.79   34.90                                                
  9 Gipson, Garet L     11 OSC-SE               1:08.07    1:07.14        
      32.39   34.75                                                
  9 Salsbury, Braden R  11 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:08.27    1:07.14        
      33.52   33.62                                                
 11 Flack, Sam J        12 BAY-SE               1:07.01    1:07.70        
      32.36   35.34                                                
 12 Snyder, Benjamin R  11 The Stingrays-SE     1:08.18    1:08.50        
      32.55   35.95                                                
 13 Frazier, Jackson W  11 The Stingrays-SE     1:10.01    1:08.96        
      33.07   35.89                                                
 14 Haberhern, Braxton  11 BAY-SE               1:16.80    1:09.45        
      33.77   35.68                                                
 15 Shelton, Harrison   11 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:10.18    1:09.64        
      33.50   36.14                                                
 16 Lipscomb, Boaz B    11 Barracudas-SE        1:08.00    1:09.79        
      33.04   36.75                                                
 17 Knight, Silas J     12 SAC-SE               1:16.41    1:10.96        
      33.37   37.59                                                
 18 Akins, Noah L       12 MCC-SE               1:17.36    1:12.15        
      34.44   37.71                                                
 19 Bertucci, Henry H   12 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:11.88    1:12.36        
      34.76   37.60                                                
 20 Smith, Jude T       11 BAY-SE               1:17.00    1:12.88        
      35.14   37.74                                                
 21 Nicely, Isaiah J    12 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:15.02    1:13.32        
      36.61   36.71                                                
 22 Morgan, Tavin H     12 SAC-SE                    NT    1:13.42        
      34.52   38.90                                                
 23 Rhoton, Sam C       12 The Stingrays-SE     1:15.06    1:14.19        
      35.29   38.90                                                
 24 Donegan, Gabe L     12 The Stingrays-SE     1:14.48    1:15.17        
      35.01   40.16                                                
 
Event 101  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mizutani, Lydia I    8 MCC-SE                 46.05      42.32          9  
  2 Blalock, Anna Kate   8 SAC-SE                 44.23      42.40          7  
  3 Schmidt, Alexis L    8 SAC-SE                 48.73      43.22          6  
  4 Piper, Hope L        8 FRST-SE                   NT      45.63          5  
  5 Chapin, Roee K       7 MCC-SE                 47.15      46.95          4  
  6 Lyttle, Molly R      8 PA-SE                  56.51      48.18          3  
  7 Gipson, Ava Grace    8 OSC-SE                 49.35      50.87          2  
  8 Pashley, Alyssa M    8 BAY-SE                 57.00      51.70          1  
  9 Roettger, Ella G     8 Tennessee AQ-SE        53.56      52.15        
 10 Puryear, Alexxa L    8 Tennessee AQ-SE        48.98      52.55        
 11 Kiseleva, Katelynn   7 SAC-SE               1:01.38      52.74        
 12 Griffith, Sarah E    8 BAY-SE               1:02.53      53.29        
 13 Smith, Addison E     7 Barracudas-SE          57.63      56.94        
 14 Garrett, Mae Thoma   8 BAY-SE               1:06.93      57.11        
 15 Akins, Maggie J      7 MCC-SE               1:00.37      58.13        
 16 Bond, Arianna N      7 MCC-SE                 59.97      59.72        
 17 Lydon, Lucy J        7 BAY-SE               1:01.66      59.75        
 18 Barnett, Marydee D   7 BAY-SE                    NT    1:00.65        
 19 Walmsley, Ashlyn     8 BAY-SE               1:05.43    1:01.59        
 20 Saunders, Gracie L   8 ACAC-SE                59.59    1:01.66        
 21 Bernard, Lily G      8 MCC-SE                    NT    1:02.12        
 22 Urbanski, Lily G     7 MCC-SE                    NT    1:02.65        
 23 Sabou, Sarah E       7 BAY-SE               1:16.96    1:03.60        
 24 Ruth, Audrey V       6 BAY-SE               1:09.66    1:04.11        
 
Event 102  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holliman, Jed A      8 MCC-SE                 44.47      42.05          9  
  2 Linkous, Gabriel E   8 Tennessee AQ-SE        43.15      42.09          7  
  3 Caldwell, Bo K       8 UN-SE                  42.18      44.22          6  
  4 Ackermann, Cooper    8 Tennessee AQ-SE        48.16      46.74          5  
  5 Holliman, Noah S     7 MCC-SE                 50.68      49.80          4  
  6 Henry, Bryson A      7 OSC-SE                 56.44      50.48          3  
  7 Rippetoe, John       8 SAC-SE                 55.38      51.70          2  
  8 Wight, Drew A        7 PA-SE                  51.56      51.78          1  
  9 Farnham, Christoph   7 BAY-SE                 51.51      52.67        
 10 Scruggs, Ethan C     8 Tennessee AQ-SE        53.39      53.22        
 11 Hassell, Anderson    6 GYSS-SE                53.46      53.97        
 12 Von Canon, Johnny    7 BAY-SE                 50.36      54.01        
 13 Matson, Cole W       8 PA-SE                  52.98      54.36        
 14 Hitchcox, Braden C   8 OSC-SE                 55.13      55.37        
 15 Stowe, Jack J        8 Makos-SE                  NT      55.72        
 16 Hoover, J.J.         7 BAY-SE                 57.58      58.35        
 17 Chapin, Kai A        7 MCC-SE                 59.73      59.30        
 18 Brown, Johnny E      8 MCC-SE                 55.82    1:02.06        
 19 Brackins, Tatum J    8 SAC-SE               1:09.70    1:02.82        
 20 Garcia, Adam A       8 BAY-SE                 55.79    1:03.24        
 21 Wood, Charles D      7 BAY-SE               1:06.29    1:04.29        
 22 Martin-Benitez, Sa   6 PA-SE                1:16.50    1:06.45        
 23 Beckham, Conner C    7 BAY-SE                    NT    1:06.60        
 24 McCoy, Matthew       7 BAY-SE               1:26.60    1:06.75        
 
Event 103  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chapin, Scout S     10 MCC-SE               1:19.22    1:16.39          9  
      36.73   39.66                                                
  2 Bond, Adelaide M     9 MCC-SE               1:17.34    1:19.95          7  
      38.46   41.49                                                
  3 Lydon, Ellie R      10 BAY-SE               1:28.45    1:20.41          6  
      38.43   41.98                                                
  4 Allen, Elizabeth M  10 MCC-SE               1:27.09    1:22.89          5  
      39.80   43.09                                                
  5 Laramore, Hannah E  10 BAY-SE               1:32.92    1:23.18          4  
      41.24   41.94                                                
  6 Klotz, Caroline E   10 BAY-SE               1:28.13    1:24.17          3  
      40.56   43.61                                                
  7 Johnson, Lauren O   10 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:29.02    1:28.38          2  
      42.98   45.40                                                
  8 Tanaka, Anna M      10 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:33.84    1:30.00          1  
      43.81   46.19                                                
  9 Spivey, Tia F       10 SWAP-SE              1:31.91    1:31.54        
      45.77   45.77                                                
 10 Robinson, Harper F  10 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:44.67    1:33.91        
      45.34   48.57                                                
 11 McKinney, Madilyn    9 Sea Dragons-SE       1:44.60    1:34.09        
      47.56   46.53                                                
 12 Harper, Kaitlyn V   10 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:37.43    1:35.23        
      47.29   47.94                                                
 13 Nelson, Camden C     9 BAY-SE               1:40.37    1:36.39        
 14 Hoover, KaraLin G    9 BAY-SE                    NT    1:37.35        
 15 Bell, Sofia G        9 BAY-SE                    NT    1:38.76        
      47.51   51.25                                                
 16 Waller, Chloe M      9 Tennessee AQ-SE      2:00.00    1:39.40        
      48.04   51.36                                                
 17 Tansor, Maggie C     9 BAY-SE               1:45.43    1:39.79        
      47.41   52.38                                                
 18 Kinsey, Addison N    9 SAC-SE               1:38.81    1:39.82        
      47.64   52.18                                                
 19 Evans, Brooke M     10 PA-SE                     NT    1:42.84        
      49.39   53.45                                                
 20 Hamilton, Elizabet  10 BAY-SE               1:48.59    1:42.88        
 21 Waller, Emma E       9 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:51.29    1:45.70        
 22 Johnson, Maddie G    9 SWAP-SE              1:48.95    1:51.24        
      55.46   55.78                                                
 23 Weaver, Kristina A  10 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:46.71    1:51.87        
      55.57   56.30                                                
 24 Solomon, Zoe M      10 BAY-SE               2:08.80    1:52.23        
      51.33 1:00.90                                                
 
Event 104  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhukov, Stephen A   10 ACAC-SE              1:13.94    1:14.54          9  
      37.04   37.50                                                
  2 Shaw, Kuba O         9 SAC-SE               1:18.12    1:16.25          7  
      37.17   39.08                                                
  3 Waldrep, Luke R     10 BAY-SE               1:24.80    1:18.77          6  
      38.09   40.68                                                
  4 Ellis, Zack O       10 SAC-SE               1:20.91    1:21.07          5  
      40.49   40.58                                                
  5 Lipscomb, Eli E      9 Barracudas-SE        1:24.96    1:22.61          4  
      40.22   42.39                                                
  6 Holliman, Elijah D  10 MCC-SE               1:27.99    1:24.46          3  
      41.91   42.55                                                
  7 Myers, Joseph R     10 BAY-SE               1:23.56    1:25.37          2  
      43.69   41.68                                                
  8 Lehman, Cooper W    10 BAY-SE               1:42.20    1:26.55          1  
      41.77   44.78                                                
  9 Taylor, Jonas M     10 MCC-SE               1:32.39    1:26.66        
      42.18   44.48                                                
 10 DeGhetto, Jake H    10 SAC-SE               1:29.48    1:28.26        
 11 Hall, Hayden N       9 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:33.35    1:29.82        
      43.33   46.49                                                
 12 Sabou, David T       9 BAY-SE                    NT    1:29.97        
      45.59   44.38                                                
 13 White, Ford B        9 ACAC-SE                   NT    1:30.31        
 14 Moye, Caleb G       10 UN-SE                1:29.21    1:31.16        
      45.27   45.89                                                
 15 Barlow, Broden J    10 PA-SE                1:37.14    1:32.74        
      46.21   46.53                                                
 16 Lebed, Kirill N     10 OSC-SE               1:41.35    1:33.84        
      45.74   48.10                                                
 17 Maughon, Colt T      9 OSC-SE               1:42.13    1:34.52        
      45.14   49.38                                                
 18 Ledford, Jude C     10 Sea Dragons-SE       1:38.47    1:35.19        
      48.10   47.09                                                
 19 Rodgers, Rhett J    10 MCC-SE               1:33.15    1:35.43        
      47.12   48.31                                                
 20 Williams, McKinley  10 SAC-SE               1:32.12    1:36.00        
      47.18   48.82                                                
 21 Richey, Ward W      10 MCC-SE               1:36.82    1:37.48        
 22 Molchan, Radek D     9 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:40.17    1:42.89        
 23 Schurr, Zach A      10 MCC-SE                    NT    1:43.16        
      49.99   53.17                                                
 24 Kesling, Brayden J   9 Makos-SE             1:38.25    1:44.93        
      52.32   52.61                                                
 
Event 105  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weathers, Madelyn   12 OSC-SE               1:11.01    1:08.22          9  
      33.82   34.40                                                
  2 Skiles, Reese D     12 BAY-SE               1:13.36    1:10.96          7  
      33.82   37.14                                                
  3 Mason, Julia M      11 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:12.74    1:13.20          6  
      35.44   37.76                                                
  4 Lehman, Bella R     12 BAY-SE               1:17.32    1:13.24          5  
      35.86   37.38                                                
  5 Ackermann, Emma K   12 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:14.41    1:13.84          4  
      36.26   37.58                                                
  6 Pardue, Gracie C    11 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:13.68    1:14.14          3  
      35.53   38.61                                                
  7 Lynch, Catherine G  12 MCC-SE                    NT    1:15.32          2  
      36.62   38.70                                                
  8 Hall, Aubrey E      12 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:17.39    1:15.54          1  
      36.41   39.13                                                
  9 King, Jessica E     12 ACAC-SE              1:13.64    1:15.62        
      35.77   39.85                                                
 10 Bond, Madeline J    11 MCC-SE               1:28.19    1:15.76        
      37.47   38.29                                                
 11 Coppinger, Laken M  11 BAY-SE               1:15.62    1:16.32        
      37.74   38.58                                                
 12 Kendall, Ella G     12 ACAC-SE              1:14.89    1:16.59        
      38.17   38.42                                                
 13 Thurman, Jaxon K    12 OSC-SE               1:16.99    1:17.35        
      38.53   38.82                                                
 14 Benedict, Bekah D   11 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:18.86    1:17.75        
      37.35   40.40                                                
 15 Farner, Kenz B      12 OSC-SE               1:18.34    1:18.35        
      38.87   39.48                                                
 16 Bauer, Isabelle K   12 MCC-SE               1:20.90    1:18.81        
      39.38   39.43                                                
 17 Rainer, Virginia K  12 GYSS-SE              1:17.20    1:19.24        
      39.24   40.00                                                
 18 Norman-Young, Kenn  12 Makos-SE                  NT    1:19.40        
      37.81   41.59                                                
 19 McCollum, Huxley A  11 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:21.49    1:19.54        
      38.97   40.57                                                
 20 Striker, Julia N    11 MCC-SE               1:23.84    1:19.65        
      38.97   40.68                                                
 21 Nave, Joslin G      12 SAC-SE               1:20.95    1:20.54        
      39.17   41.37                                                
 22 Johnson, Katherine  12 BAY-SE               1:24.27    1:22.14        
      40.33   41.81                                                
 23 Murphree, Charlott  11 BAY-SE               1:25.90    1:22.39        
      40.23   42.16                                                
 24 Thornbury, Allie M  12 BAY-SE               1:28.33    1:22.62        
      39.95   42.67                                                
 
Event 106  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shaw, Aidan G       12 BAY-SE               1:13.36    1:09.52          9  
      34.01   35.51                                                
  2 Loy, Creed T        12 ACAC-SE              1:15.91    1:12.07          7  
      35.49   36.58                                                
  3 Rigsby, Trip J      12 The Stingrays-SE     1:14.10    1:12.47          6  
      35.31   37.16                                                
  4 Arnold, Dylan S     12 ACAC-SE              1:15.24    1:13.22          5  
      35.49   37.73                                                
  5 Chiles, Cole W      12 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:15.60    1:13.45          4  
      36.44   37.01                                                
  6 Bevill, Ben H       11 MCC-SE               1:17.22    1:14.06          3  
      36.88   37.18                                                
  7 Flack, Sam J        12 BAY-SE               1:18.66    1:14.66          2  
      36.74   37.92                                                
  8 Vermillion, Brady   11 Barracudas-SE        1:19.38    1:15.20          1  
      36.85   38.35                                                
  9 Bertucci, Henry H   12 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:21.03    1:17.39        
      38.01   39.38                                                
 10 Walton, Hunter M    12 MCC-SE               1:22.54    1:18.32        
      38.47   39.85                                                
 11 Knight, Silas J     12 SAC-SE               1:21.82    1:18.79        
      37.83   40.96                                                
 12 Salsbury, Braden R  11 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:18.16    1:18.84        
      39.49   39.35                                                
 13 Lipscomb, Boaz B    11 Barracudas-SE        1:19.05    1:20.12        
      39.10   41.02                                                
 14 Rawn, Egan C        12 ACAC-SE              1:19.89    1:21.15        
      39.03   42.12                                                
 15 Gerchar, Camden M   11 ACAC-SE              1:24.59    1:21.56        
      40.73   40.83                                                
 16 Thompson, Braden    11 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:27.64    1:23.06        
      39.82   43.24                                                
 17 Shelton, Harrison   11 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:27.04    1:23.59        
      40.73   42.86                                                
 18 Holmes, Jake C      11 BAY-SE               1:32.32    1:25.97        
      41.67   44.30                                                
 19 Haberhern, Braxton  11 BAY-SE               1:37.39    1:26.74        
      41.78   44.96                                                
 20 McCord, Alex R      12 GYSS-SE                   NT    1:28.75        
      44.00   44.75                                                
 21 Sallee, Jack        11 MCC-SE               1:31.42    1:28.84        
      43.11   45.73                                                
 22 Nicely, Isaiah J    12 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:28.00    1:30.20        
      44.02   46.18                                                
 23 Ballard, Jeremiah   11 PA-SE                1:50.48    1:31.17        
      46.10   45.07                                                
 24 Nystrom, Trace B    11 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:37.87    1:32.89        
      45.89   47.00                                                
 
Event 107  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sevier Aquatic Club-SE  'A'                 1:22.95    1:28.39         18  
     1) Blalock, Anna Kate K 8          2) Schmidt, Alexis L 8            
     3) Corrado, Annaleise K 7          4) Kiseleva, Katelynn K 7         
       42.40    45.99                                                      
  2 McCallie / Gps Aquatics-SE  'A'             1:32.00    1:31.47         14  
     1) Allen, Catherine A 8            2) Bernard, Lily G 8              
     3) Chapin, Roee K 7                4) Mizutani, Lydia I 8            
       55.19    36.28                                                      
  3 Baylor Swim Club-SE  'A'                    1:38.96    1:32.48         12  
     1) Koo, Kaitlyn S 7                2) Wood, Kate L 7                 
     3) Tuder, Katie Grace G 8          4) Curtis, Catherine R 7          
       52.62    39.86                                                      
  4 Tennessee Aquatics-SE  'A'                  1:39.06    1:36.49         10  
     1) Anderson, Elsa G 8              2) Roettger, Ella G 8             
     3) Puryear, Alexxa L 8             4) Roettger, Claire E 7           
       48.79    47.70                                                      
  5 Baylor Swim Club-SE  'B'                    1:50.27    1:51.55          8  
     1) Walmsley, Ashlyn 8              2) Pashley, Alyssa M 8            
     3) Garrett, Mae Thomas 8           4) Oliver, Laney S 8              
     1:00.29    51.26                                                      
  6 Baylor Swim Club-SE  'C'                         NT    1:55.35          6  
     1) Barnett, Marydee D 7            2) Sabou, Sarah E 7               
     3) Griffith, Sarah E 8             4) Lydon, Lucy J 7                
     1:08.06    47.29                                                      
  7 McCallie / Gps Aquatics-SE  'B'             1:55.00    1:59.13          4  
     1) Urbanski, Lily G 7              2) Akins, Maggie J 7              
     3) Bond, Arianna N 7               4) Bernard, Caroline G 8          
     1:04.79    54.34                                                      
 
Event 108  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tennessee Aquatics-SE  'A'                  1:23.96    1:23.18         18  
     1) Linkous, Gabriel E 8            2) Tanaka, Evan K 8               
     3) Kurosaki, Hisato 8              4) Ackermann, Cooper R 8          
       44.23    38.95                                                      
  2 Baylor Swim Club-SE  'A'                    1:36.62    1:35.25         14  
     1) Farnham, Christopher T 7        2) Garcia, Adam A 8               
     3) Von Canon, Johnny A 7           4) McCoy, Matthew 7               
  3 McCallie / Gps Aquatics-SE  'A'             1:31.00    1:37.35         12  
     1) Holliman, Noah S 7              2) Chapin, Kai A 7                
     3) Brown, Johnny E 8               4) Holliman, Jed A 8              
       52.58    44.77                                                      
 
Event 109  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baylor Swim Club-SE  'A'                    2:33.37    2:26.23         18  
     1) Laramore, Hannah E 10           2) McCoy, Ava C 9                 
     3) Lydon, Ellie R 10               4) Klotz, Caroline E 10           
       37.61    42.17    34.05    32.40                                    
  2 McCallie / Gps Aquatics-SE  'A'             2:36.00    2:29.02         14  
     1) Bond, Adelaide M 9              2) Daniels, Aubrey E 10           
     3) Allen, Elizabeth M 10           4) Chapin, Scout S 10             
       36.95    50.57    33.50    28.00                                    
  3 Tennessee Aquatics-SE  'A'                  2:42.91    2:40.28         12  
     1) Robinson, Harper F 10           2) Johnson, Lauren O 10           
     3) Harper, Kaitlyn V 10            4) Major, Ainsley R 10            
       41.25    44.89    40.38    33.76                                    
  4 Tennessee Aquatics-SE  'B'                  2:52.58    2:50.11         10  
     1) Tanaka, Anna M 10               2) Molchan, Marley M 9            
     3) Huie, Emma J 10                 4) Monroe, Addie P 10             
       40.86    50.46    41.48    37.31                                    
  5 Baylor Swim Club-SE  'B'                    2:43.48    2:51.74          8  
     1) Bell, Sofia G 9                 2) Hoover, KaraLin G 9            
     3) Shaw, Hunter L 9                4) Vetzel, Vivian 10              
       46.25    48.57    41.46    35.46                                    
  6 Sevier Aquatic Club-SE  'A'                 2:53.30    2:59.55          6  
     1) Kinsey, Addison N 9             2) Warren, Halla C 9              
     3) Nave, Jenna K 10                4) DeGhetto, Ellison G 9          
       47.11    53.00    36.50    42.94                                    
  7 Tennessee Aquatics-SE  'C'                  3:08.29    3:09.51          4  
     1) Waller, Emma E 9                2) Berry, Orly S 9                
     3) Weaver, Kristina A 10           4) Waller, Chloe M 9              
       48.55    54.72    44.89    41.35                                    
  8 Baylor Swim Club-SE  'D'                    3:13.56    3:16.94          2  
     1) Tansor, Maggie C 9              2) Click, Reese R 9               
     3) Hamilton, Elizabeth N 10        4) Hosie, Lloyd M 10              
       47.44    53.05    52.01    44.44                                    
 
Event 110  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sevier Aquatic Club-SE  'A'                 2:17.80    2:24.10         18  
     1) Brackins, Tatum J 8             2) Ellis, Zack O 10               
     3) Shaw, Kuba O 9                  4) DeGhetto, Jake H 10            
       35.11    42.69    33.83    32.47                                    
  2 McCallie / Gps Aquatics-SE  'A'             2:39.00    2:25.54         14  
     1) Taylor, Jonas M 10              2) Richey, Ward W 10              
     3) Holliman, Elijah D 10           4) Rodgers, Rhett J 10            
       40.07    46.19    44.46    14.82                                    
  3 Baylor Swim Club-SE  'A'                    2:26.34    2:28.25         12  
     1) Sabou, David T 9                2) Lehman, Cooper W 10            
     3) Myers, Joseph R 10              4) Waldrep, Luke R 10             
       42.46    38.81    37.71    29.27                                    
  4 Tennessee Aquatics-SE  'A'                  2:39.95    2:41.08         10  
     1) Bertucci, Stephen R 10          2) Benedict, William D 9          
     3) Hall, Hayden N 9                4) Chadwell, Tommy M 10           
       42.51    46.68    38.19    33.70                                    
  5 Sevier Aquatic Club-SE  'B'                 2:32.40    2:54.65          8  
     1) Williams, McKinley J 10         2) DeGhetto, Luke H 9             
     3) Corrado, Will C 10              4) Shaw, Karol A 7                
       43.61    49.55    38.40    43.09                                    
  6 Ooltewah Swim Club-SE  'A'                  3:02.61    3:00.80          6  
     1) Maughon, Colt T 9               2) Henry, Bryson A 7              
     3) Lebed, Kirill N 10              4) Powroznik, Kyle K 8            
       44.90    55.81    39.54    40.55                                    
  7 Tennessee Aquatics-SE  'B'                  3:10.20    3:10.24          4  
     1) Molchan, Radek D 9              2) Williamson, Stephen T 10       
     3) Zaretzki, Isaac Y 9             4) Anderson, Ian J 9              
       49.63    47.52    52.86    40.23                                    
  8 McCallie / Gps Aquatics-SE  'B'             3:44.00    3:33.77          2  
     1) Schurr, Zach A 10               2) Bernard, Nolan A 10            
     3) McDaniel, Cameron Z 9           4) Fuchs, Zachary B 9             
       47.97    51.62    50.35  1:03.83                                    
 
Event 111  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tennessee Aquatics-SE  'A'                  2:10.36    2:09.98         18  
     1) Hall, Aubrey E 12               2) Martin, Caroline R 12          
     3) Benedict, Bekah D 11            4) Pardue, Gracie C 11            
       34.04    36.03    31.49    28.42                                    
  2 Baylor Swim Club-SE  'A'                    2:13.97    2:10.94         14  
     1) Skiles, Reese D 12              2) Schenck, Caroline P 12         
     3) Johnson, Katherine M 12         4) Coppinger, Laken M 11          
       34.61    35.53    31.87    28.93                                    
  3 Atomic City Aquatic Club-SE  'A'            2:09.61    2:12.08         12  
     1) King, Abigail E 12              2) Brennan, Sydney E 12           
     3) Brennan, Savannah J 12          4) Kendall, Ella G 12             
       30.96    39.53    33.17    28.42                                    
  4 Tennessee Aquatics-SE  'B'                  2:19.78    2:18.27         10  
     1) Mason, Julia M 11               2) Linkous, Julia A 11            
     3) Ackermann, Emma K 12            4) Hafner, Alina 11               
       34.62    40.56    33.65    29.44                                    
  5 McCallie / Gps Aquatics-SE  'A'             2:16.00    2:19.88          8  
     1) Bauer, Isabelle K 12            2) Easley, Mariana D 11           
     3) Bond, Madeline J 11             4) Lynch, Catherine G 12          
       35.45    39.59    34.22    30.62                                    
  6 Baylor Swim Club-SE  'B'                    2:23.42    2:20.59          6  
     1) Thornbury, Allie M 12           2) Murphree, Charlotte W 11       
     3) Lehman, Bella R 12              4) Miller, Bella N 12             
       37.34    39.77    34.16    29.32                                    
  7 Ooltewah Swim Club-SE  'A'                  2:21.14    2:21.44          4  
     1) Thurman, Jaxon K 12             2) Farner, Kenz B 12              
     3) Weathers, Madelyn J 12          4) Pirtle, Sara L 12              
       35.82    42.02    30.66    32.94                                    
  8 Sevier Aquatic Club-SE  'A'                 2:21.30    2:23.44          2  
     1) Nave, Joslin G 12               2) Layman, McKenna W 12           
     3) Rader, Paige A 11               4) Mathews, Ashlynn V 12          
       38.28    39.72    32.01    33.43                                    
  9 Tennessee Aquatics-SE  'C'                  2:27.14    2:26.95        
     1) McCollum, Huxley A 11           2) Williamson, Erica T 12         
     3) Fletcher, Savannah R 11         4) Perkey, Caitlyn N 12           
       37.79    41.51    35.14    32.51                                    
 10 Baylor Swim Club-SE  'C'                    2:43.20    2:37.84        
     1) Gonzalez, Olivia or O L 12      2) Margio, Addie R 11             
     3) Tobias, Teagan J 11             4) Click, Evelyn D 12             
       41.51    40.65    41.09    34.59                                    
 11 Tennessee Aquatics-SE  'D'                  2:36.28    2:39.03        
     1) Hill, Olivia G 11               2) Towne, Mia N 11                
     3) Tisue, Ella F 12                4) Garren, Grace M 12             
       41.65    44.34    36.99    36.05                                    
 12 Prime Aquatics-SE  'A'                      2:51.60    2:46.53        
     1) Dunn, Gracie M 12               2) Matson, Brenni K 11            
     3) Higgins, Mari L 12              4) Grinder, Sarah K 12            
       43.46    51.77    38.92    32.38                                    
 
Event 112  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baylor Swim Club-SE  'A'                    2:08.52    2:06.78         18  
     1) Flack, Sam J 12                 2) Eastman, Owen M 12             
     3) Shaw, Aidan G 12                4) Han, Charlie P 12              
       36.39    35.19    28.04    27.16                                    
  2 Winchester Swim Team-SE  'A'                     NT    2:12.15         14  
     1) Snyder, Benjamin R 11           2) Frazier, Jackson W 11          
     3) Huffhines, Austin E 11          4) Rigsby, Trip J 12              
       37.42    35.64    30.58    28.51                                    
  3 Atomic City Aquatic Club-SE  'A'            2:17.21    2:17.07         12  
     1) Arnold, Dylan S 12              2) Gerchar, Camden M 11           
     3) Loy, Creed T 12                 4) Rawn, Egan C 12                
       34.47    39.28    31.28    32.04                                    
  4 Tennessee Aquatics-SE  'A'                  2:15.64    2:18.30         10  
     1) Nicely, Isaiah J 12             2) Shelton, Harrison W 11         
     3) Thompson, Braden 11             4) Nystrom, Trace B 11            
       36.07    40.10    33.64    28.49                                    
  5 McCallie / Gps Aquatics-SE  'A'             2:20.00    2:19.23          8  
     1) Akins, Noah L 12                2) Walton, Hunter M 12            
     3) Taylor, Isaac C 12              4) Bevill, Ben H 11               
       39.74    38.89    31.70    28.90                                    
  6 Baylor Swim Club-SE  'B'                    2:52.76    2:43.51          6  
     1) Holmes, Jake C 11               2) Haberhern, Braxton C 11        
     3) Smith, Jude T 11                4) Murphree, Evan R 11            
       39.54    47.50    41.91    34.56                                    
  7 Tennessee Aquatics-SE  'B'                  2:29.06    2:49.82          4  
     1) Bertucci, Henry H 12            2) Salsbury, Braden R 11          
     3) Jinks, Noah J 11                4) Chiles, Cole W 12              
       42.71    47.98    40.85    38.28                                    
 
Event 113  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Woods, Dallas L     14 BAY-SE                 25.51      24.75          9  
  2 Waldrep, Ellie G    14 BAY-SE                 25.98      24.96          7  
  3 Moye, Bailey L      14 Tennessee AQ-SE        27.58      26.35          6  
  4 Salsbury, Kate E    14 Tennessee AQ-SE        26.26      26.56          4.5
  4 Hudson, Margaret A  13 BAY-SE                 27.22      26.56          4.5
  6 Harper, Ashlin A    13 Aqua Tigers-SE         26.26      26.73          3  
  7 Henson, Madison K   14 Tennessee AQ-SE        26.77      26.90          2  
  8 Tallent, Corina M   13 Tennessee AQ-SE        26.18      26.98          1  
  9 Curl, Sydney K      13 The Stingrays-SE       28.01      27.20        
 10 Belcher, Breanna N  14 Aqua Tigers-SE         27.28      27.22        
 11 Blalock, Lila B     13 SAC-SE                 28.29      27.23        
 12 Wright, Madison F   14 ACAC-SE                28.56      27.50        
 13 Wills, Amelia R     14 BAY-SE                 28.08      27.53        
 13 Hudson, Reese A     13 Tennessee AQ-SE        28.13      27.53        
 15 Bohannon, Lydia R   14 BAY-SE                 27.63      27.98        
 16 Dierig, Heidi S     14 BAY-SE                 29.44      28.01        
 17 Wood, Emileigh E    13 SAC-SE                 29.15      28.17        
 18 Kidd-Benthall, Eme  13 Tennessee AQ-SE        29.48      28.38        
 19 Freeman, Allanah L  13 Aqua Tigers-SE         28.93      28.59        
 20 Bonastia, Karoline  14 BAY-SE                 29.35      28.65        
 21 Williams, Kaylee G  14 Makos-SE               28.66      28.67        
 22 Benedict, Alyssa M  13 Tennessee AQ-SE        28.64      28.86        
 23 Crowe, Sierra J     14 Makos-SE               29.69      29.44        
 24 Cooper, Megan E     13 Barracudas-SE          29.93      29.78        
 
Event 114  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hollowell, John M   14 BAY-SE                 24.12      23.12          9  
  2 Sims, Aidan R       14 BAY-SE                 25.09      24.18          7  
  3 Thompson, Samuel P  14 SAC-SE                 25.26      24.90          6  
  4 Arnold, Maxwell G   13 Tennessee AQ-SE        25.06      25.12          5  
  5 Zitzman, Timmy F    14 Tennessee AQ-SE        25.17      25.17          4  
  6 Grande, Alexander   14 MCC-SE                    NT      25.54          3  
  7 Smith, Jack W       13 BAY-SE                 27.21      25.90          2  
  8 Brunson, Connor M   14 Tennessee AQ-SE        26.03      25.91          1  
  9 Arnwine, Pep L      13 Tennessee AQ-SE        26.13      26.11        
 10 Tipton, Tippy C     14 PA-SE                  27.36      26.29        
 11 Whitehouse, Ronald  13 Tennessee AQ-SE        26.87      26.67        
 12 Bond, Drew B        13 MCC-SE                 27.22      26.68        
 13 Hayslett, Nelson T  14 MCC-SE                 27.31      26.69        
 14 Fritz, Caden J      13 PA-SE                  26.73      26.92        
 15 Snyder, Daniel P    14 BAY-SE                 28.42      27.03        
 16 Tate, Wes M         13 PA-SE                  27.44      27.04        
 17 Wood, Reese B       13 Tennessee AQ-SE        27.66      27.12        
 18 Mahan, Daegan G     14 Tennessee AQ-SE        28.14      27.19        
 19 St. Germain, Nicho  14 Tennessee AQ-SE        26.84      27.27        
 20 Young, Brodi R      13 UN-SE                  27.37      27.59        
 21 Von Canon, George   13 BAY-SE                 28.51      27.62        
 22 Tobitt, William C   13 Makos-SE               29.40      27.77        
 23 Jones, Hardy E      13 OSC-SE                 28.38      28.20        
 24 Keyl, Garrett N     14 PA-SE                  29.17      28.27        
 
Event 115  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brandon, Chloe M    16 The Stingrays-SE       23.62      23.74          9  
  2 Mitchum, Jamee L    16 BAY-SE                 25.11      24.61          7  
  3 Sinclair, Angara R  17 BAY-SE                 26.64      24.68          6  
  4 Porter, Cecilia M   15 BAY-SE                 25.64      24.82          5  
  5 Dailey, Taryn L     16 BAY-SE                 26.67      25.02          4  
  6 Rackel, Audrey K    15 BAY-SE                 26.39      25.07          3  
  7 Wilson, Avery G     15 BAY-SE                 25.93      25.23          2  
  8 Cleven, Annika R    15 Barracudas-SE          25.84      25.56          1  
  9 Diamond, Susanna J  17 Tennessee AQ-SE        25.83      26.05        
 10 Godwin, Kasey J     18 FRST-SE                25.89      26.07        
 11 Ringler, Genna L    15 BAY-SE                 26.27      26.32        
 12 Goodman, Kendal F   14 ACAC-SE                   NT      26.33        
 13 Craighead, Kelsey   16 Tennessee AQ-SE        26.93      26.51        
 14 Wright, Logan G     16 ACAC-SE                26.40      26.62        
 15 Cottrell, Madi E    16 ACAC-SE                29.76      27.29        
 15 Hafner, Veronica    15 Tennessee AQ-SE        26.29      27.29        
 17 DeWolfe, Madeline   13 Makos-SE               28.18      27.34        
 18 McCarter, Emily G   17 SAC-SE                 27.85      27.47        
 19 Fults, Alexa S      18 Makos-SE               26.93      27.51        
 20 Groscost, Lucy E    16 ACAC-SE                27.73      27.52        
 21 Barre, Faith O      18 Tennessee AQ-SE        27.19      27.65        
 21 Rainer, Leighton E  15 GYSS-SE                26.41      27.65        
 23 Hall, Elizabeth A   16 MCC-SE                 28.60      27.97        
 24 Welch, Kenzie R     15 ACAC-SE                28.43      28.16        
 
Event 116  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lochmaier, Peter G  17 BAY-SE                 22.08      21.64          9  
  2 Green, Jason M      17 BAY-SE                 22.64      21.83          7  
  3 Kirby, Jack S       16 BAY-SE                 22.36      21.94          6  
  4 Althoff, Zach T     17 BAY-SE                 22.10      21.98          5  
  5 Mignott, Alex O     17 MCC-SE                 22.76      22.30          4  
  6 Weekes, Luis        16 BAY-SE                 23.19      22.33          3  
  7 Shrader, Daniel P   16 FRST-SE                23.03      22.65          2  
  8 Holmes, Bradley T   16 Makos-SE               23.53      23.00          1  
  9 Kalajdzic, David    16 BAY-SE                 23.73      23.06        
  9 Varnell, Chapman D  16 BAY-SE                 23.74      23.06        
 11 Benko, Nathan J     17 ACAC-SE                23.88      23.14        
 12 Smith, Cameron L    17 The Stingrays-SE       23.20      23.43        
 13 Unhuryan, Daniel E  15 BAY-SE                 24.48      23.59        
 14 Szucs, Gary         16 Tennessee AQ-SE        24.14      23.69        
 15 Brando, Nick L      15 BAY-SE                 24.64      23.84        
 15 Marsh, Ethan K      15 Tennessee AQ-SE        24.32      23.84        
 17 Groscost, Grant D   18 ACAC-SE                24.32      23.86        
 18 Johnson, Blair B    17 Tennessee AQ-SE        23.77      23.92        
 18 Holt, JohnDavid D   17 GYSS-SE                23.85      23.92        
 20 Lydon, Trey M       15 BAY-SE                 25.64      23.94        
 21 Collins, Devon R    17 Tennessee AQ-SE        24.41      23.99        
 22 Farless, Ryan A     17 Makos-SE               23.81      24.11        
 23 Blalock, Charles D  17 SAC-SE                 23.11      24.18        
 24 Eshleman, Daniel J  16 Tennessee AQ-SE        25.43      24.46        
 
Event 117  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leonard, Olivia N   13 Tennessee AQ-SE      2:38.24    2:29.87          9  
      31.76   38.10   41.41   38.60                                
  2 Tallent, Corina M   13 Tennessee AQ-SE           NT    2:31.05          7  
      32.56   38.61   41.01   38.87                                
  3 Lee, Lauren E       14 Makos-SE             2:32.75    2:33.36          6  
      32.92   38.27   40.75   41.42                                
  4 Ottinger, Melody F  14 Barracudas-SE             NT    2:34.96          5  
      33.28   39.41   41.59   40.68                                
  5 Wills, Amelia R     14 BAY-SE               2:43.57    2:37.36          4  
      31.52   39.87   42.28   43.69                                
  6 Salsbury, Kate E    14 Tennessee AQ-SE      2:54.49    2:39.81          3  
      33.07   39.35   42.99   44.40                                
 
Event 118  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Althoff, Noah D     14 BAY-SE               2:22.80    2:09.29          9  
      30.15   34.02   33.24   31.88                                
  2 Sims, Aidan R       14 BAY-SE               2:16.55    2:11.19          7  
      29.79   34.19   34.22   32.99                                
  3 Whitehouse, Ronald  13 Tennessee AQ-SE      2:30.91    2:26.55          6  
      33.23   37.99   38.27   37.06                                
  4 Snyder, Daniel P    14 BAY-SE               2:37.93    2:32.57          5  
      34.38   39.30   39.76   39.13                                
  5 Tipton, Tippy C     14 PA-SE                2:31.48    2:33.86          4  
      33.79   36.63   39.59   43.85                                
  6 Von Canon, George   13 BAY-SE               2:42.29    2:34.63          3  
      32.25   38.36   41.21   42.81                                
  7 Smith, Jed          13 Tennessee AQ-SE      2:43.06    2:35.95          2  
      33.60   40.24   42.95   39.16                                
  8 Brunson, Connor M   14 Tennessee AQ-SE           NT    2:57.56          1  
      37.11   44.86   47.83   47.76                                
 
Event 119  Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Addison E    15 BAY-SE               2:08.83    2:08.25          9  
      27.77   32.08   33.69   34.71                                
  2 Mitchum, Jamee L    16 BAY-SE               2:12.44    2:09.95          7  
      28.67   32.88   34.40   34.00                                
  3 Dailey, Taryn L     16 BAY-SE               2:18.67    2:13.96          6  
      30.04   34.12   35.12   34.68                                
  4 Wilson, Avery G     15 BAY-SE               2:17.39    2:14.28          5  
      29.51   34.24   35.18   35.35                                
  5 Pemberton, Sarah L  18 Tennessee AQ-SE      2:27.06    2:20.59          4  
      31.35   34.88   36.76   37.60                                
  6 Anguish, Kate C     18 Barracudas-SE        2:21.54    2:22.35          3  
      31.41   35.83   37.39   37.72                                
  7 Cleven, Annika R    15 Barracudas-SE        2:22.25    2:23.49          2  
      31.68   36.59   37.60   37.62                                
  8 King, Abigail E     12 ACAC-SE              2:23.81    2:25.25          1  
      32.00   37.54   37.17   38.54                                
  9 Diamond, Susanna J  17 Tennessee AQ-SE      2:28.45    2:26.02        
      32.06   36.68   38.39   38.89                                
 10 Ingle, Natalie A    16 ACAC-SE              2:20.68    2:28.46        
      32.00   38.92   38.11   39.43                                
 11 O'Connor, Anna R    16 Makos-SE             2:44.92    2:50.77        
      33.88   42.64   46.55   47.70                                
 12 Wright, Logan G     16 ACAC-SE                   NT    2:54.47        
      35.23   43.35   48.86   47.03                                
 13 Jones, Madalyn E    18 The Stingrays-SE     3:10.99    2:55.81        
      37.91   45.37   48.07   44.46                                
 
Event 120  Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lochmaier, Peter G  17 BAY-SE               1:50.85    1:52.13          9  
      25.60   28.95   29.07   28.51                                
  2 Weekes, Luis        16 BAY-SE               2:03.66    1:52.83          7  
      25.36   28.78   29.64   29.05                                
  3 Unhuryan, Daniel E  15 BAY-SE               2:10.42    1:59.33          6  
      26.84   30.29   30.87   31.33                                
  4 Goren, Barak        19 MCC-SE               2:00.16    2:01.51          5  
      26.97   29.97   31.69   32.88                                
  5 Ceausu, Eddie R     16 Tennessee AQ-SE      2:08.14    2:05.51          4  
      27.28   31.30   33.17   33.76                                
  6 Farless, Ryan A     17 Makos-SE             2:12.81    2:08.08          3  
      28.10   32.46   33.70   33.82                                
  7 Telep, Zach C       14 ACAC-SE                   NT    2:10.91          2  
      28.51   33.22   34.08   35.10                                
  8 Snead, Christian J  17 The Stingrays-SE     2:26.11    2:19.75          1  
      29.93   34.62   37.49   37.71                                
  9 Scharber, Austin B  15 The Stingrays-SE     2:44.27    2:28.70        
      31.65   38.07   39.74   39.24                                
 10 Shull, Drake R      18 The Stingrays-SE     2:29.96    2:32.22        
      31.73   38.37   39.93   42.19                                
 
Event 121  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Woods, Dallas L     14 BAY-SE               1:12.10    1:09.09          9  
      32.63   36.46                                                
  2 Belcher, Breanna N  14 Aqua Tigers-SE       1:12.14    1:11.08          7  
      33.10   37.98                                                
  3 Waldrep, Ellie G    14 BAY-SE               1:12.13    1:11.39          6  
      34.07   37.32                                                
  4 Allitt, Cassidy L   13 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:16.12    1:14.65          5  
      35.48   39.17                                                
  5 Dierig, Heidi S     14 BAY-SE               1:12.43    1:15.23          4  
      35.98   39.25                                                
  6 Goodman, Kendal F   14 ACAC-SE                   NT    1:15.62          3  
      35.63   39.99                                                
  7 Hudson, Margaret A  13 BAY-SE               1:15.16    1:16.65          2  
      35.96   40.69                                                
  8 Leonard, Olivia N   13 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:17.24    1:16.66          1  
      36.19   40.47                                                
  9 Wright, Madison F   14 ACAC-SE              1:20.39    1:17.56        
      35.66   41.90                                                
 10 Hudson, Reese A     13 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:18.31    1:18.08        
      36.80   41.28                                                
 11 DeWolfe, Madeline   13 Makos-SE             1:23.73    1:18.40        
      37.89   40.51                                                
 12 Moye, Bailey L      14 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:20.54    1:18.42        
      37.00   41.42                                                
 13 Curl, Sydney K      13 The Stingrays-SE     1:21.03    1:18.68        
      38.03   40.65                                                
 14 Blalock, Lila B     13 SAC-SE               1:27.08    1:21.41        
      38.00   43.41                                                
 15 Kidd-Benthall, Eme  13 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:26.85    1:23.53        
      37.28   46.25                                                
 16 Cooper, Megan E     13 Barracudas-SE        1:24.28    1:24.17        
      39.62   44.55                                                
 17 Harper, Ashlin A    13 Aqua Tigers-SE       1:22.12    1:24.50        
      39.42   45.08                                                
 18 Freeman, Allanah L  13 Aqua Tigers-SE       1:25.49    1:25.09        
      39.66   45.43                                                
 19 Benedict, Alyssa M  13 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:30.60    1:25.72        
      40.38   45.34                                                
 20 Barlow, Halye F     13 PA-SE                1:28.97    1:26.90        
      40.60   46.30                                                
 21 Wood, Emileigh E    13 SAC-SE               1:31.82    1:27.97        
      41.79   46.18                                                
 22 Prince, Jessie C    14 The Stingrays-SE     1:28.53    1:30.32        
      43.05   47.27                                                
 23 Lee, Lauren E       14 Makos-SE             1:30.78    1:30.79        
      42.55   48.24                                                
 24 Speraw, Brithny H   13 BAY-SE               1:30.46    1:34.25        
      43.76   50.49                                                
 
Event 122  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Post, Chase W       14 BAY-SE               1:07.95    1:08.18          9  
      31.74   36.44                                                
  2 Zitzman, Timmy F    14 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:19.43    1:12.42          7  
      34.35   38.07                                                
  3 Thompson, Samuel P  14 SAC-SE               1:15.02    1:12.61          6  
      34.76   37.85                                                
  4 Smith, Jack W       13 BAY-SE               1:13.19    1:13.03          5  
      34.40   38.63                                                
  5 Arnold, Maxwell G   13 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:16.58    1:15.32          4  
      35.12   40.20                                                
  6 Bond, Drew B        13 MCC-SE               1:18.33    1:16.31          3  
      35.37   40.94                                                
  7 Mahan, Daegan G     14 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:18.50    1:18.65          2  
      37.44   41.21                                                
  8 Bardoner, Tian A    14 BAY-SE               1:24.25    1:18.80          1  
      37.53   41.27                                                
  9 Hayslett, Nelson T  14 MCC-SE               1:20.42    1:19.62        
      37.67   41.95                                                
 10 Smith, Jed          13 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:27.41    1:20.49        
      38.59   41.90                                                
 11 Young, Brodi R      13 UN-SE                1:20.98    1:20.56        
      38.01   42.55                                                
 12 Wood, Reese B       13 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:21.48    1:21.19        
      38.17   43.02                                                
 13 Spezia, Tony L      14 ACAC-SE              1:25.11    1:21.43        
      38.25   43.18                                                
 14 Tipton, Tippy C     14 PA-SE                1:24.78    1:21.77        
      39.32   42.45                                                
 15 Borole, Kush A      13 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:27.80    1:23.59        
      38.95   44.64                                                
 16 St. Germain, Nicho  14 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:25.96    1:25.51        
      39.59   45.92                                                
 17 Keyl, Garrett N     14 PA-SE                1:30.68    1:29.44        
      41.13   48.31                                                
 18 Whitt, Nathan E     14 GYSS-SE              1:28.84    1:31.15        
      40.67   50.48                                                
 19 Tobitt, William C   13 Makos-SE                  NT    1:42.57        
      48.81   53.76                                                
 
Event 123  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Porter, Cecilia M   15 BAY-SE               1:08.18    1:06.19          9  
      31.45   34.74                                                
  2 Gordon, Jewel A     15 BAY-SE               1:11.80    1:10.51          7  
      32.92   37.59                                                
  3 Rainer, Leighton E  15 GYSS-SE              1:11.45    1:11.49          6  
      33.54   37.95                                                
  4 Smith, Addison E    15 BAY-SE               1:07.69    1:11.57          5  
      33.80   37.77                                                
  5 Groscost, Lucy E    16 ACAC-SE              1:11.77    1:12.08          4  
      34.70   37.38                                                
  6 Barre, Faith O      18 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:13.34    1:15.55          3  
      35.91   39.64                                                
  7 Cottrell, Madi E    16 ACAC-SE              1:11.71    1:15.71          2  
      35.52   40.19                                                
  8 Brandon, Chloe M    16 The Stingrays-SE     1:17.06    1:16.00          1  
      35.22   40.78                                                
  9 McCarter, Emily G   17 SAC-SE               1:14.91    1:16.21        
      35.89   40.32                                                
 10 Hafner, Veronica    15 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:13.01    1:16.90        
      35.89   41.01                                                
 11 Hall, Elizabeth A   16 MCC-SE               1:23.34    1:22.79        
      39.17   43.62                                                
 12 Ingle, Natalie A    16 ACAC-SE              1:26.59    1:22.98        
      39.05   43.93                                                
 13 Pemberton, Sarah L  18 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:24.79    1:23.15        
      40.12   43.03                                                
 14 Gray, Catherine A   16 The Stingrays-SE     1:28.59    1:24.43        
      39.88   44.55                                                
 15 Hanger, Courtney B  17 The Stingrays-SE     1:22.19    1:26.62        
      40.66   45.96                                                
 16 McHale, Cheyenne J  16 ACAC-SE              1:29.82    1:28.64        
      41.27   47.37                                                
 17 Curtis, Emma R      16 The Stingrays-SE     1:33.67    1:33.07        
      44.38   48.69                                                
 18 Jones, Madalyn E    18 The Stingrays-SE     1:32.84    1:37.36        
      45.31   52.05                                                
 
Event 124  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Freeman, Trey P     16 BAY-SE               1:02.16      59.54          9  
      28.02   31.52                                                
  2 Green, Jason M      17 BAY-SE               1:00.17      59.88          7  
      28.15   31.73                                                
  3 Kalajdzic, David    16 BAY-SE               1:05.43    1:00.69          6  
      28.69   32.00                                                
  4 Unhuryan, Daniel E  15 BAY-SE               1:04.76    1:01.35          5  
      29.02   32.33                                                
  5 Tippett, Will W     15 BAY-SE               1:06.72    1:02.19          4  
      29.25   32.94                                                
  6 Holmes, Bradley T   16 Makos-SE             1:07.17    1:03.20          3  
      29.82   33.38                                                
  7 Groscost, Grant D   18 ACAC-SE              1:04.06    1:03.47          2  
      29.67   33.80                                                
  8 Shrader, Daniel P   16 FRST-SE              1:04.15    1:04.49          1  
      29.70   34.79                                                
  9 Szucs, Gary         16 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:07.15    1:04.63        
      30.55   34.08                                                
 10 Cho, Mike S         15 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:07.35    1:05.45        
      31.47   33.98                                                
 11 Eshleman, Daniel J  16 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:09.66    1:05.49        
      30.80   34.69                                                
 12 Johnson, Blair B    17 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:06.20    1:06.36        
      31.26   35.10                                                
 13 Knight, Samuel G    16 SAC-SE               1:08.34    1:07.88        
      32.05   35.83                                                
 14 Snead, Christian J  17 The Stingrays-SE     1:07.36    1:09.73        
      32.76   36.97                                                
 15 Reed, Grant T       15 ACAC-SE              1:11.51    1:10.09        
      33.32   36.77                                                
 16 Holt, JohnDavid D   17 GYSS-SE              1:16.79    1:12.11        
      33.64   38.47                                                
 17 Brandon, David D    16 The Stingrays-SE     1:13.51    1:12.48        
      33.78   38.70                                                
 18 Smith, Cameron L    17 The Stingrays-SE     1:12.79    1:12.56        
      33.77   38.79                                                
 19 Rainer, Dru D       16 GYSS-SE              1:09.13    1:12.57        
      33.31   39.26                                                
 20 Blalock, Charles D  17 SAC-SE               1:09.39    1:12.72        
      33.88   38.84                                                
 21 Cheney, Jake T      15 ACAC-SE              1:16.08    1:15.34        
      34.65   40.69                                                
 22 Loy, Creed T        12 ACAC-SE              1:13.38    1:15.98        
      35.48   40.50                                                
 23 Shull, Drake R      18 The Stingrays-SE     1:15.41    1:17.50        
      36.71   40.79                                                
 24 Snyder, Travis W    15 The Stingrays-SE     1:30.63    1:32.71        
      42.52   50.19                                                
 
Event 125  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Woods, Dallas L     14 BAY-SE               2:10.80    2:06.48          9  
      29.53   32.04   32.94   31.97                                
  2 Waldrep, Ellie G    14 BAY-SE               2:12.75    2:06.89          7  
      29.97   32.14   32.63   32.15                                
  3 Tallent, Corina M   13 Tennessee AQ-SE      2:28.00    2:20.19          6  
      32.88   35.13   36.84   35.34                                
  4 Allitt, Cassidy L   13 Tennessee AQ-SE      2:23.54    2:20.69          5  
      32.66   35.58   36.70   35.75                                
  5 Harper, Ashlin A    13 Aqua Tigers-SE       2:27.76    2:25.94          4  
      32.85   36.73   38.28   38.08                                
  6 Belcher, Breanna N  14 Aqua Tigers-SE       2:38.46    2:29.45          3  
      35.04   38.46   39.06   36.89                                
  7 Richey, Emmy F      13 MCC-SE               2:31.26    2:30.45          2  
      36.84   38.51   38.23   36.87                                
  8 Bohannon, Lydia R   14 BAY-SE               2:30.37    2:32.60          1  
      34.12   39.15   40.24   39.09                                
  9 Wood, Emileigh E    13 SAC-SE               2:34.90    2:33.43        
      35.67   38.29   39.54   39.93                                
 10 Curl, Sydney K      13 The Stingrays-SE     2:42.12    2:34.10        
      35.37   39.20   39.80   39.73                                
 11 Williams, Kaylee G  14 Makos-SE             2:50.28    2:35.79        
      35.53   38.87   41.07   40.32                                
 12 Cooper, Megan E     13 Barracudas-SE        2:43.29    2:37.35        
      38.03   40.21   40.39   38.72                                
 13 Hudson, Margaret A  13 BAY-SE               2:30.07    2:38.96        
      34.69   39.43   42.36   42.48                                
 14 Freeman, Allanah L  13 Aqua Tigers-SE       2:40.40    2:39.96        
      38.02   41.17   41.81   38.96                                
 15 Prince, Jessie C    14 The Stingrays-SE     2:42.63    2:42.06        
      39.77   42.02   41.94   38.33                                
 16 Crowe, Sierra J     14 Makos-SE             3:07.85    2:53.70        
      39.16   43.31   45.78   45.45                                
 17 Bonastia, Karoline  14 BAY-SE               2:56.09    2:55.66        
      40.93   44.55   46.20   43.98                                
 18 Carden, Rachael N   13 BAY-SE                    NT    4:28.01        
    1:04.27 1:10.06 2:13.68                                        
 
Event 126  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hollowell, John M   14 BAY-SE               1:58.92    1:52.63          9  
      26.94   28.49   28.82   28.38                                
  2 Althoff, Noah D     14 BAY-SE               2:12.01    2:05.90          7  
      30.06   32.15   32.50   31.19                                
  3 Arnwine, Pep L      13 Tennessee AQ-SE      2:13.61    2:14.88          6  
      31.87   34.13   34.62   34.26                                
  4 Tate, Wes M         13 PA-SE                2:17.71    2:17.46          5  
      32.73   35.27   35.92   33.54                                
  5 Zitzman, Timmy F    14 Tennessee AQ-SE      2:22.63    2:18.95          4  
      31.98   35.42   36.39   35.16                                
  6 Fritz, Caden J      13 PA-SE                2:26.07    2:20.10          3  
      33.51   36.26   35.94   34.39                                
  7 Thompson, Samuel P  14 SAC-SE               2:23.31    2:20.31          2  
      33.50   36.75   36.56   33.50                                
  8 Bardoner, Tian A    14 BAY-SE               2:25.75    2:21.00          1  
      32.96   35.30   36.57   36.17                                
  9 Post, Chase W       14 BAY-SE               2:22.02    2:22.54        
      32.68   36.20   36.72   36.94                                
 10 Brunson, Connor M   14 Tennessee AQ-SE      2:22.43    2:26.18        
      34.36   37.86   37.60   36.36                                
 11 Hayslett, Nelson T  14 MCC-SE               2:30.06    2:26.64        
      34.89   37.98   38.16   35.61                                
 12 Wood, Reese B       13 Tennessee AQ-SE           NT    2:32.87        
      35.58   37.67   39.89   39.73                                
 13 Jones, Hardy E      13 OSC-SE               2:34.62    2:33.03        
      35.65   38.13   37.35   41.90                                
 14 Mahan, Daegan G     14 Tennessee AQ-SE      2:46.85    2:37.25        
      36.71   39.92   41.67   38.95                                
 15 Davis, Eli L        14 Makos-SE                  NT    2:56.73        
      39.60   46.06   46.45   44.62                                
 
Event 127  Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchum, Jamee L    16 BAY-SE               2:12.77    2:08.45          9  
      31.03   33.02   33.20   31.20                                
  2 Lahr, Chase M       15 Tennessee AQ-SE      2:17.42    2:09.96          7  
      30.78   32.93   33.71   32.54                                
  3 Godwin, Kasey J     18 FRST-SE              2:27.49    2:15.73          6  
      31.54   34.49   34.85   34.85                                
  4 Ringler, Genna L    15 BAY-SE               2:18.06    2:15.83          5  
      30.90   33.85   35.24   35.84                                
  5 Cleven, Annika R    15 Barracudas-SE        2:21.13    2:15.91          4  
      32.01   34.24   35.14   34.52                                
  6 Wilson, Avery G     15 BAY-SE               2:25.82    2:18.96          3  
      33.08   35.41   35.72   34.75                                
  7 Ayers, Katlyn M     16 Barracudas-SE        2:19.81    2:19.53          2  
      32.79   34.82   35.94   35.98                                
  8 Craighead, Kelsey   16 Tennessee AQ-SE      2:23.59    2:20.68          1  
      34.18   35.63   35.86   35.01                                
  9 Rackel, Audrey K    15 BAY-SE               2:26.59    2:21.10        
      32.19   35.75   36.84   36.32                                
 10 Welch, Kenzie R     15 ACAC-SE              2:24.13    2:24.25        
      34.91   36.55   37.21   35.58                                
 11 Cottrell, Madi E    16 ACAC-SE              2:35.41    2:25.10        
      34.54   38.28   36.86   35.42                                
 12 Gray, Catherine A   16 The Stingrays-SE     2:31.05    2:25.90        
      33.32   37.30   38.09   37.19                                
 13 Rainer, Leighton E  15 GYSS-SE              2:24.41    2:26.59        
      34.10   36.69   38.10   37.70                                
 14 McCarter, Emily G   17 SAC-SE               2:31.70    2:30.03        
      35.19   37.71   38.48   38.65                                
 15 O'Connor, Anna R    16 Makos-SE             2:26.54    2:39.65        
      36.19   39.94   41.87   41.65                                
 16 Gallaher, Bethany   16 Tennessee AQ-SE      2:51.62    2:42.01        
      37.62   41.26   41.77   41.36                                
 17 Jones, Madalyn E    18 The Stingrays-SE     2:47.79    2:49.10        
      40.26   43.51   43.93   41.40                                
 
Event 128  Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Althoff, Zach T     17 BAY-SE               1:48.87    1:53.25          9  
      26.89   29.56   30.17   26.63                                
  2 Kirby, Jack S       16 BAY-SE               1:51.58    1:54.34          7  
      26.21   29.24   29.82   29.07                                
  3 Brando, Nick L      15 BAY-SE               2:00.53    1:56.79          6  
      27.09   29.44   30.10   30.16                                
  4 Goren, Barak        19 MCC-SE               1:58.13    1:58.21          5  
      27.88   29.71   30.10   30.52                                
  5 Weekes, Luis        16 BAY-SE                    NT    1:58.63          4  
      27.24   30.03   30.83   30.53                                
  6 Collins, Devon R    17 Tennessee AQ-SE      2:05.31    2:01.49          3  
      28.12   30.46   31.35   31.56                                
  7 Green, Jason M      17 BAY-SE               2:02.71    2:03.26          2  
      28.99   31.79   31.57   30.91                                
  8 Lydon, Trey M       15 BAY-SE               2:17.44    2:05.80          1  
      29.44   31.47   33.22   31.67                                
  9 Ceausu, Eddie R     16 Tennessee AQ-SE      2:10.79    2:08.52        
      30.22   32.36   33.66   32.28                                
 10 Johnson, Blair B    17 Tennessee AQ-SE      2:13.28    2:11.31        
      31.25   33.53   33.78   32.75                                
 11 Marsh, Ethan K      15 Tennessee AQ-SE      2:12.35    2:11.53        
      30.54   33.17 1:07.82                                        
 12 Webb, Blake B       15 FRST-SE                   NT    2:15.08        
      31.34   34.33   34.52   34.89                                
 13 Page, Jacob G       15 Tennessee AQ-SE      2:43.93    2:17.59        
      30.94   34.49   37.00   35.16                                
 14 Holt, JohnDavid D   17 GYSS-SE              2:18.29    2:18.30        
      32.05   35.80   36.27   34.18                                
 15 Scharber, Austin B  15 The Stingrays-SE     2:24.90    2:19.40        
      32.64   35.50   36.46   34.80                                
 16 Eshleman, Daniel J  16 Tennessee AQ-SE      2:24.00    2:24.77        
      33.36   35.97   37.29   38.15                                
 17 Cheney, Jake T      15 ACAC-SE              2:35.27    2:32.50        
      36.07   38.73   39.13   38.57                                
 18 Hallmark, Nathan A  15 GYSS-SE              2:40.90    2:35.55        
      35.85   39.72   41.32   38.66                                
 
Event 129  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Woods, Dallas L     14 BAY-SE                 55.20      54.05          9  
      26.24   27.81                                                
  2 Waldrep, Ellie G    14 BAY-SE                 55.79      54.70          7  
      26.55   28.15                                                
  3 Moye, Bailey L      14 Tennessee AQ-SE        59.46      58.03          6  
      27.88   30.15                                                
  4 Harper, Ashlin A    13 Aqua Tigers-SE         57.56      58.25          5  
      27.52   30.73                                                
  5 Leonard, Olivia N   13 Tennessee AQ-SE        57.90      58.29          4  
      28.04   30.25                                                
  6 Allitt, Cassidy L   13 Tennessee AQ-SE        59.12      58.36          3  
      27.98   30.38                                                
  7 Henson, Madison K   14 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:00.18      58.52          2  
      28.01   30.51                                                
  8 Dierig, Heidi S     14 BAY-SE               1:01.75      58.88          1  
      28.91   29.97                                                
  9 Blalock, Lila B     13 SAC-SE               1:00.00      58.97        
      28.47   30.50                                                
 10 Wills, Amelia R     14 BAY-SE               1:02.04      59.26        
      28.29   30.97                                                
 11 Belcher, Breanna N  14 Aqua Tigers-SE       1:00.87      59.87        
      28.95   30.92                                                
 12 Tallent, Corina M   13 Tennessee AQ-SE        58.99    1:00.01        
      28.89   31.12                                                
 13 Hudson, Reese A     13 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:03.26    1:00.35        
      29.00   31.35                                                
 14 Wright, Madison F   14 ACAC-SE              1:02.79    1:00.90        
      29.12   31.78                                                
 15 Curl, Sydney K      13 The Stingrays-SE     1:04.26    1:01.35        
      28.97   32.38                                                
 16 Freeman, Allanah L  13 Aqua Tigers-SE       1:04.33    1:01.96        
      29.85   32.11                                                
 17 Bohannon, Lydia R   14 BAY-SE               1:01.52    1:01.97        
      29.62   32.35                                                
 18 Lee, Lauren E       14 Makos-SE             1:01.60    1:02.15        
      30.14   32.01                                                
 19 Hudson, Margaret A  13 BAY-SE               1:01.92    1:02.66        
      29.52   33.14                                                
 20 Williams, Kaylee G  14 Makos-SE             1:04.50    1:02.88        
      30.31   32.57                                                
 21 Benedict, Alyssa M  13 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:04.42    1:03.61        
      30.39   33.22                                                
 22 Bonastia, Karoline  14 BAY-SE               1:04.93    1:03.84        
      30.83   33.01                                                
 23 Wood, Emileigh E    13 SAC-SE               1:03.31    1:03.92        
      30.84   33.08                                                
 24 Kidd-Benthall, Eme  13 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:09.36    1:05.77        
      31.03   34.74                                                
 
Event 130  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hollowell, John M   14 BAY-SE                 51.13      49.67          9  
      24.33   25.34                                                
  2 Sims, Aidan R       14 BAY-SE                 55.37      52.66          7  
      25.23   27.43                                                
  3 Brown, Tais I       13 ACAC-SE                51.84      53.76          6  
      25.97   27.79                                                
  4 Thompson, Samuel P  14 SAC-SE                 55.13      54.31          5  
      26.06   28.25                                                
  5 Althoff, Noah D     14 BAY-SE                 59.17      54.59          4  
      26.23   28.36                                                
  6 Post, Chase W       14 BAY-SE                 56.39      55.73          3  
      26.16   29.57                                                
  7 Arnold, Maxwell G   13 Tennessee AQ-SE        55.13      56.09          2  
      26.36   29.73                                                
  8 Zitzman, Timmy F    14 Tennessee AQ-SE        56.25      56.62          1  
      27.10   29.52                                                
  9 Bardoner, Tian A    14 BAY-SE                 58.17      56.86        
      27.32   29.54                                                
 10 Smith, Jack W       13 BAY-SE                 58.99      57.09        
      27.86   29.23                                                
 11 Arnwine, Pep L      13 Tennessee AQ-SE        56.65      57.38        
      27.31   30.07                                                
 12 Bond, Drew B        13 MCC-SE                 58.48      57.51        
      27.88   29.63                                                
 13 Whitehouse, Ronald  13 Tennessee AQ-SE        56.84      57.84        
      28.02   29.82                                                
 14 Brunson, Connor M   14 Tennessee AQ-SE        59.30      57.97        
      27.59   30.38                                                
 15 Snyder, Daniel P    14 BAY-SE               1:00.74      58.13        
      28.18   29.95                                                
 16 Rutledge, Joshua W  13 Makos-SE             1:09.85      58.25        
      27.69   30.56                                                
 17 Tipton, Tippy C     14 PA-SE                  58.37      58.28        
      27.02   31.26                                                
 18 Hayslett, Nelson T  14 MCC-SE               1:00.25      58.36        
      27.74   30.62                                                
 19 Fritz, Caden J      13 PA-SE                  58.97      59.18        
      27.89   31.29                                                
 20 Von Canon, George   13 BAY-SE               1:03.12      59.78        
      28.29   31.49                                                
 21 Jones, Hardy E      13 OSC-SE               1:01.68      59.96        
      29.40   30.56                                                
 22 Tobitt, William C   13 Makos-SE             1:33.37    1:01.25        
      29.57   31.68                                                
 23 Wood, Reese B       13 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:01.30    1:01.59        
      29.34   32.25                                                
 24 St. Germain, Nicho  14 Tennessee AQ-SE      1:01.02    1:01.68        
      28.86   32.82                                                
 
Event 131  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gordon, Jewel A     15 BAY-SE                 55.66      54.13          9  
      25.68   28.45                                                
  2 Mitchum, Jamee L    16 BAY-SE                 54.35      54.20          7  
      25.98   28.22                                                
  3 Brandon, Chloe M    16 The Stingrays-SE       54.40      54.25          6  
      25.76   28.49                                                
  4 Sinclair, Angara R  17 BAY-SE                 58.67      54.85          5  
      26.67   28.18                                                
  5 Porter, Cecilia M   15 BAY-SE                 56.98      55.02          4  
      26.54   28.48                                                
  6 Dailey, Taryn L     16 BAY-SE                 57.46      55.13          3  
      26.61   28.52                                                
  7 Craighead, Kelsey   16 Tennessee AQ-SE        59.66      56.12          2  
      27.21   28.91                                                
  8 Lahr, Chase M       15 Tennessee AQ-SE        56.54      56.26          1  
      27.47   28.79                                                
  9 Cleven, Annika R    15 Barracudas-SE          57.09      56.28        
      27.12   29.16                                                
 10 Rackel, Audrey K    15 BAY-SE                 58.12      56.51        
      27.11   29.40                                                
 11 Ringler, Genna L    15 BAY-SE                 58.17      57.37        
      27.65   29.72                                                
 12 Godwin, Kasey J     18 FRST-SE                55.63      57.40        
      27.47   29.93                                                
 13 Ayers, Katlyn M     16 Barracudas-SE          56.01      57.61        
      27.80   29.81                                                
 14 Hafner, Veronica    15 Tennessee AQ-SE        57.20      57.81        
      27.80   30.01                                                
 15 Wright, Logan G     16 ACAC-SE              1:00.28      58.70        
      28.96   29.74                                                
 16 Pemberton, Sarah L  18 Tennessee AQ-SE        58.03      58.86        
      28.21   30.65                                                
 17 Diamond, Susanna J  17 Tennessee AQ-SE        55.83      58.97        
      28.46   30.51                                                
 18 Cottrell, Madi E    16 ACAC-SE              1:00.96      59.08        
      28.82   30.26                                                
 19 Anguish, Kate C     18 Barracudas-SE          59.20      59.15        
      28.61   30.54                                                
 20 Groscost, Lucy E    16 ACAC-SE              1:01.33      59.54        
      28.91   30.63                                                
 21 Ingle, Natalie A    16 ACAC-SE                59.12      59.62        
      28.39   31.23                                                
 22 Rainer, Leighton E  15 GYSS-SE                57.68      59.80        
      28.48   31.32                                                
 23 Welch, Kenzie R     15 ACAC-SE                58.87      59.90        
      29.06   30.84                                                
 24 McCarter, Emily G   17 SAC-SE                 59.58    1:00.08        
      29.21   30.87                                                
 
Event 132  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Althoff, Zach T     17 BAY-SE                    NT      46.89          9  
      22.66   24.23                                                
  2 Lochmaier, Peter G  17 BAY-SE                    NT      47.48          7  
      22.84   24.64                                                
  3 Varnell, Chapman D  16 BAY-SE                 51.52      48.95          6  
      23.65   25.30                                                
  4 Mignott, Alex O     17 MCC-SE                 50.02      49.11          5  
      23.82   25.29                                                
  5 Tippett, Will W     15 BAY-SE                 52.16      49.68          4  
      24.17   25.51                                                
  6 Goren, Barak        19 MCC-SE                 50.49      49.80          3  
      24.12   25.68                                                
  7 Holmes, Bradley T   16 Makos-SE               52.13      50.07          2  
      24.13   25.94                                                
  8 Kalajdzic, David    16 BAY-SE                 51.47      50.23          1  
      23.96   26.27                                                
  9 Unhuryan, Daniel E  15 BAY-SE                 53.09      50.29        
      24.32   25.97                                                
 10 Shrader, Daniel P   16 FRST-SE                52.63      50.40        
      24.06   26.34                                                
 11 Benko, Nathan J     17 ACAC-SE                50.38      50.88        
      24.47   26.41                                                
 12 Groscost, Grant D   18 ACAC-SE                52.80      51.01        
      24.66   26.35                                                
 13 Szucs, Gary         16 Tennessee AQ-SE        54.40      51.31        
      24.71   26.60                                                
 14 Farless, Ryan A     17 Makos-SE               51.20      51.43        
      25.06   26.37                                                
 15 Johnson, Blair B    17 Tennessee AQ-SE        52.28      51.80        
      24.82   26.98                                                
 16 Brando, Nick L      15 BAY-SE                 52.55      51.84        
      24.99   26.85                                                
 17 Collins, Devon R    17 Tennessee AQ-SE        52.73      52.09        
      25.35   26.74                                                
 18 Marsh, Ethan K      15 Tennessee AQ-SE        53.57      52.15        
      25.05   27.10                                                
 19 Holt, JohnDavid D   17 GYSS-SE                53.25      52.51        
      24.89   27.62                                                
 20 Ceausu, Eddie R     16 Tennessee AQ-SE        54.13      52.58        
      25.43   27.15                                                
 21 Lydon, Trey M       15 BAY-SE                 54.24      52.79        
      25.18   27.61                                                
 22 Smith, Cameron L    17 The Stingrays-SE       54.01      53.01        
      25.09   27.92                                                
 23 Reed, Grant T       15 ACAC-SE                53.21      53.53        
      26.08   27.45                                                
 24 Eshleman, Daniel J  16 Tennessee AQ-SE        54.62      53.77        
      25.43   28.34                                                
 
Event 133  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baylor Swim Club-SE  'A'                    1:57.14    1:54.80         18  
     1) Waldrep, Ellie G 14             2) Dierig, Heidi S 14             
     3) Bohannon, Lydia R 14            4) Woods, Dallas L 14             
       27.43    34.32    28.23    24.82                                    
  2 Tennessee Aquatics-SE  'A'                  1:59.46    2:01.36         14  
     1) Tallent, Corina M 13            2) Hudson, Reese A 13             
     3) Allitt, Cassidy L 13            4) Henson, Madison K 14           
       30.30    35.37    28.30    27.39                                    
  3 Tennessee Aquatics-SE  'B'                  2:04.74    2:03.54         12  
     1) Salsbury, Kate E 14             2) Kidd-Benthall, Emerson R 13    
     3) Moye, Bailey L 14               4) Leonard, Olivia N 13           
       31.71    34.91    29.69    27.23                                    
 
Event 134  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baylor Swim Club-SE  'A'                    1:55.03    1:49.26         18  
     1) Hollowell, John M 14            2) Post, Chase W 14               
     3) Althoff, Noah D 14              4) Sims, Aidan R 14               
       26.29    30.87    27.73    24.37                                    
  2 Tennessee Aquatics-SE  'A'                  1:58.58    1:58.94         14  
     1) Arnwine, Pep L 13               2) Brunson, Connor M 14           
     3) Smith, Jed 13                   4) Arnold, Maxwell G 13           
       30.00    34.43    29.01    25.50                                    
  3 Baylor Swim Club-SE  'B'                    2:03.68    1:59.40         12  
     1) Bardoner, Tian A 14             2) Smith, Jack W 13               
     3) Von Canon, George Y 13          4) Snyder, Daniel P 14            
       29.21    34.14    29.39    26.66                                    
  4 Tennessee Aquatics-SE  'B'                  2:04.38    2:05.09         10  
     1) Zitzman, Timmy F 14             2) Borole, Kush A 13              
     3) Whitehouse, Ronald C 13         4) St. Germain, Nicholas J 14     
       31.69    36.64    28.89    27.87                                    
 
Event 135  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baylor Swim Club-SE  'A'                    1:53.71    1:50.36         18  
     1) Mitchum, Jamee L 16             2) Porter, Cecilia M 15           
     3) Dailey, Taryn L 16              4) Smith, Addison E 15            
       28.11    30.59    26.86    24.80                                    
  2 Baylor Swim Club-SE  'B'                    2:07.91    1:52.39         14  
     1) Ringler, Genna L 15             2) Gordon, Jewel A 15             
     3) Wilson, Avery G 15              4) Rackel, Audrey K 15            
       29.49    31.77    26.35    24.78                                    
  3 Tennessee Aquatics-SE  'A'                  1:59.65    1:59.20         12  
     1) Lahr, Chase M 15                2) Hafner, Veronica 15            
     3) Pemberton, Sarah L 18           4) Barclay, Allison N 16          
       29.33    35.23    29.16    25.48                                    
  4 Atomic City Aquatic Club-SE  'A'            2:01.10    2:00.97         10  
     1) Welch, Kenzie R 15              2) Cottrell, Madi E 16            
     3) Ingle, Natalie A 16             4) Wright, Logan G 16             
       32.89    34.20    28.04    25.84                                    
  5 Tennessee Aquatics-SE  'B'                  1:59.65    2:01.29          8  
     1) Craighead, Kelsey M 16          2) Barre, Faith O 18              
     3) Diamond, Susanna J 17           4) Gallaher, Bethany H 16         
       30.22    34.16    29.24    27.67                                    
  6 Barracuda Swim Club-SE  'A'                 2:10.00    2:05.96          6  
     1) Ayers, Katlyn M 16              2) Cooper, Megan E 13             
     3) Ottinger, Melody F 14           4) Cleven, Annika R 15            
       30.62    38.39    31.88    25.07                                    
  7 Winchester Swim Team-SE  'A'                2:19.70    2:05.97          4  
     1) Gray, Catherine A 16            2) Curl, Sydney K 13              
     3) Hanger, Courtney B 17           4) Brandon, Chloe M 16            
       31.33    36.03    33.79    24.82                                    
 
Event 136  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baylor Swim Club-SE  'B'                    1:42.36    1:37.06         18  
     1) Kirby, Jack S 16                2) Weekes, Luis 16                
     3) Green, Jason M 17               4) Varnell, Chapman D 16          
       23.70    27.62    22.87    22.87                                    
  2 Baylor Swim Club-SE  'C'                    2:00.31    1:44.33         14  
     1) Brando, Nick L 15               2) Tippett, Will W 15             
     3) Unhuryan, Daniel E 15           4) Lydon, Trey M 15               
       25.79    28.91    25.46    24.17                                    
  3 Tennessee Aquatics-SE  'A'                  1:47.29    1:46.77         12  
     1) Collins, Devon R 17             2) Eshleman, Daniel J 16          
     3) Ceausu, Eddie R 16              4) Johnson, Blair B 17            
       27.02    30.57    25.69    23.49                                    
  4 Tennessee Aquatics-SE  'B'                       NT    1:48.44         10  
     1) Page, Jacob G 15                2) Cho, Mike S 15                 
     3) Marsh, Ethan K 15               4) Szucs, Gary 16                 
       29.16    29.66    25.95    23.67                                    
  5 Atomic City Aquatic Club-SE  'A'            1:53.64    1:51.72          8  
     1) Telep, Zach C 14                2) Groscost, Grant D 18           
     3) Reed, Grant T 15                4) Spezia, Tony L 14              
       28.22    29.42    26.31    27.77                                    
  6 Winchester Swim Team-SE  'A'                2:13.88    1:53.82          6  
     1) Scharber, Austin B 15           2) Snead, Christian J 17          
     3) Shull, Drake R 18               4) Smith, Cameron L 17            
       29.44    31.77    29.50    23.11                                    
 
Event 137  Girls 13-14 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dierig, Heidi S     14 BAY-SE              20:20.66   19:22.14          9  
      30.91   34.26   35.22   35.24   36.17   35.88   35.87   34.92
      35.31   36.01   36.27   36.17   36.46   36.12   34.81   34.78
      35.35   35.96   35.32   35.37   35.31   35.24   35.25   34.93
      35.30   35.55   35.51   35.64   35.78   35.81   34.75   34.21
      32.46
  2 Slayton, Caitlyn K  14 Makos-SE            22:15.00   19:25.32          7  
      31.26   35.00   35.88   35.68   36.17   35.63   35.71   35.74
      35.30   35.16   36.13   35.73   35.58   35.54   35.56   35.03
      35.10   35.77   35.20   35.21   35.94   35.53   34.99   35.61
      36.06   35.00   35.50   35.47   35.74   35.50   34.97   35.39
      33.24
  3 Richey, Emmy F      13 MCC-SE              21:53.50   21:01.17          6  
      34.24   37.93   38.19   38.59   38.18   38.52   38.65   38.63
      38.33   38.14   37.29   38.16   37.81   37.51   37.83   38.23
      37.99   38.39   38.18   38.46   38.51   38.43   39.10   38.68
      38.61   37.15   39.03   38.73   39.35   38.66   39.00   39.03
      37.64
  4 DeWolfe, Madeline   13 Makos-SE            22:30.05   21:07.80          5  
      31.22   36.09   37.91   38.23   38.93   38.41   37.92   39.68
      39.64   38.80   37.68   37.23   39.69   39.01   38.93   38.00
      39.30   38.41   39.53   39.31   38.72   38.87   39.33   39.77
      39.79   38.38   38.74   39.70   38.13   37.39   38.72   38.19
      38.15
  5 Barlow, Halye F     13 PA-SE                     NT   21:42.16          4  
      34.00   38.24   39.33   39.52   39.58   39.46   39.77   39.82
      39.79   39.51   39.80   39.76   40.06   40.38   40.17   40.43
      39.80   40.05   40.22   39.70   40.61   39.69   39.86   39.79
      39.49   39.33   39.96   39.62   39.54   39.69   39.59   39.33
      36.27
 
Event 138  Boys 13-14 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sims, Aidan R       14 BAY-SE              18:28.00   17:51.86          9  
  2 Brown, Tais I       13 ACAC-SE             18:38.28   18:16.08          7  
  3 Tate, Wes M         13 PA-SE               20:32.03   19:27.19          6  
  4 Snyder, Daniel P    14 BAY-SE              19:58.30   19:34.80          5  
  5 Fritz, Caden J      13 PA-SE                     NT   20:46.21          4  
 
Event 139  Girls 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Addison E    15 BAY-SE              17:44.29   17:21.22          9  
  2 Barclay, Allison N  16 Tennessee AQ-SE     18:08.33   18:26.66          7  
  3 Anguish, Kate C     18 Barracudas-SE       19:02.19   18:44.09          6  
  4 Dailey, Taryn L     16 BAY-SE              19:36.32   18:58.04          5  
  5 Wilson, Avery G     15 BAY-SE              20:37.89   19:15.11          4  
  6 King, Abigail E     12 ACAC-SE             19:48.11   19:43.62          3  
  7 Fischer, Mason L    12 ACAC-SE             20:21.41   20:10.29          2  
  8 Griffey, Alexis L   15 MCC-SE              20:38.91   20:36.12          1  
 
Event 140  Boys 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lochmaier, Peter G  17 BAY-SE              16:08.83   16:05.13          9  
  2 Weekes, Luis        16 BAY-SE              17:40.99   16:35.88          7  
  3 Kirby, Jack S       16 BAY-SE              17:10.83   16:44.05          6  
  4 Brando, Nick L      15 BAY-SE              17:55.99   17:06.87          5  
  5 Althoff, Zach T     17 BAY-SE              17:01.53   17:24.11          4  
  6 Tippett, Will W     15 BAY-SE              19:28.42   17:30.71          3  
  7 Varnell, Chapman D  16 BAY-SE              18:33.27   17:38.02          2  
  8 Mason, Jake M       12 Tennessee AQ-SE     19:04.29   17:54.27          1  
  9 Lydon, Trey M       15 BAY-SE              19:36.30   17:57.33        
 10 Lee, Isaac B        11 Makos-SE            18:59.05   18:15.36        
 11 Shull, Drake R      18 The Stingrays-SE    19:59.99   21:03.05        
 12 Arnold, Dylan S     12 ACAC-SE                   NT   21:22.44        
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 302                   
 
  1. Baylor Swim Club                  807.5   2. Tennessee Aquatics                  510
  3. McCallie / Gps Aquatics             345   4. Sevier Aquatic Club               266.5
  5. Ooltewah Swim Club                  180   6. Atomic City Aquatic Club             62
  7. Barracuda Swim Club                  48   8. Prime Aquatics                       32
  9. Five Rivers Swim Team                31  10. Manchester Makos Swim Team           27
 11. Cleveland Aqua Tigers                22  12. Winchester Swim Team                 20
 13. GadsdenYMCA Silver Sharks            14  14. Unattached                           12
 15. Athens-McMinn YMCA Sea Dragons       11  16. Sea Wolves Aquatic Pack               2
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 302                    
 
  1. Baylor Swim Club                    822   2. Tennessee Aquatics                  404
  3. Sevier Aquatic Club                 257   4. McCallie / Gps Aquatics             212
  5. Atomic City Aquatic Club            128   6. Winchester Swim Team                114
  7. Unattached                           50   8. Ooltewah Swim Club                   38
  9. Prime Aquatics                       37  10. Barracuda Swim Club                  34
 11. Manchester Makos Swim Team           10  12. Five Rivers Swim Team                 3