Licensed to Baylor Swim Club       HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 1/12/2017 09:28 AM
           2017 Southeastern Middle School Championship - 1/21/2017            
                                  Psych Sheet                                  
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  1:55.47  2/4/2006    Baylor Lower School                        
                        A Pitman, A LUSK, C Carden, M Fields              
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Girls Preparatory School-SE  'A'                           1:52.88 
  2  Baylor Lower School-SE  'A'                                1:58.11 
  3  Wildcat Swim Club-GA  'A'                                  1:58.92 
     1) Eigen, Lauren                   2) Hildebrand, Amelia             
     3) Cobb, Jewel                     4) Dukat, Cameron                 
  4  Oakland Chargers  'A'                                      2:00.42 
     1) Platt, Victoria                 2) Jordan, Katherine              
     3) Sullivan, Mary Kate             4) Maheu, Marissa                 
  5  Knoxville Halls High School-SE  'A'                        2:01.25 
     1) Guercio, Harmony                2) Walker, Jaiden                 
     3) Murrell, Taylor                 4) Abbott, Emmalee                
  6  Signal Mountain Swim & Dive  'A'                           2:02.53 
  7  Maryville Swim Club-SE  'A'                                2:04.58 
     1) Van Son, Amy                    2) Wetteland, Kelly L             
     3) Scott, Audrey                   4) Bellah, Anne Lauren            
  8  Chattanooga Area Homeschool Sw-SE  'A'                     2:04.76 
     1) Thompson, Lauren N              2) Smith, Brighton B              
     3) Sharma, Davina R                4) Bond, Madeline J               
  9  Heritage Middle School-GA  'A'                             2:10.03 
     1) Striker, Julia                  2) Bradford, Emma                 
     3) Easley, Morgyn                  4) Grayson, Maggie                
 10  Hunter Middle School  'A'                                  2:12.79 
 11  Norcross Jr Blue Devils - MS-GA  'A'                       2:16.09 
     1) Cusson, Lauren N                2) Taylor, Alex G                 
     3) Bruns, Audrey K                 4) Fass, Emma C                   
 12  Baylor Lower School-SE  'B'                               X2:17.01 
 13  East Hamilton Middle School  'A'                           2:19.65 
 14  Wildcat Swim Club-GA  'B'                                 X2:19.76 
     1) Killian, Emily                  2) Giberson, Sky                  
     3) Lopez, Nuwany                   4) Do, Annie                      
 15  Dalton Middle School-GA  'A'                               2:20.77 
     1) O'Ferrall, Abby 8t              2) Lee, Bella 6t                  
     3) Ashlock, Victoria 8t            4) Lee, Miah G 8t                 
 16  Norcross Jr Blue Devils - MS-GA  'B'                      X2:20.78 
     1) Mock, Emma L                    2) Lesko, Bailey K                
     3) Todebush, Rachel J              4) Arnold-Case, Allise A          
 17  Powell Swim Team  'A'                                      2:22.53 
     1) Bradley, India                  2) Davenport, Lillie Brooke       
     3) Richards, Sarah                 4) White, Julianna                
 18  Maryville Swim Club-SE  'B'                               X2:28.19 
     1) Mays, Erin                      2) Pye, Allison                   
     3) Sanderson, Maggie               4) Slawson, Parker                
 19  Darlington Middle School Swim-GA  'A'                      2:31.96 
     1) Ray, Addie                      2) Whitefield, Amelia             
     3) Perkins, Kathleen               4) Lundy, Grace Ann               
 20  Chattanooga Arts and Sciences  'A'                         2:35.46 
     1) Bauer, Isabelle K               2) Wilson, Reagan K               
     3) Blankenbaker, Bella             4) Lowry, Ashlin                  
 21  Norcross Jr Blue Devils - MS-GA  'C'                      X2:39.27 
     1) Bonacci, Victoria A             2) Tracey, Sara K                 
     3) Schlicker, Gabbie M             4) Smith, Kate J                  
 22  Normal Park Museum Magnet Scho  'A'                        2:43.64 
     1) Steele, Grace                   2) Williams, Eve                  
     3) Lehman, Bella R                 4) Seeley, Brittany A             
 23  Darlington Middle School Swim-GA  'B'                     X2:46.45 
     1) Patel, Sia                      2) Jackson, Lataija               
     3) Forgette, Loralei               4) Forgette, Juliette             
 24  Dalton Middle School-GA  'B'                              X2:58.50 
     1) Celis, Daisy 7t                 2) Abu-Hadba, Madleen 8t          
     3) Townsend, Tessa 8t              4) Ponders, Harli 7t              
 25  Girls Preparatory School-SE  'B'                                NT 
 26  Norcross Jr Blue Devils - MS-GA  'D'                           XNT 
     1) Mock, Ella L                    2) Hilsmier, Makena A             
     3) Bennett, Jordan B               4) Konfrst, Anne L                
 27  Knoxville Halls High School-SE  'B'                            XNT 
     1) England, Aidan                  2) Burge, Madison                 
     3) Whittington, Kinley             4) Robinson, Lilly                
 28  Knoxville Halls High School-SE  'C'                            XNT 
     1) Martin, Skylar                  2) Ferguson, Chloe                
     3) Morgan, Emily                   4) Humberg, Olivia                
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  1:50.14  1/26/2008   Dalton Middle School 06-07                 
                        S Jones, A Adams, O Farag, C Patterson            
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Signal Mountain Swim & Dive  'A'                           1:42.41 
  2  Dalton Middle School-GA  'A'                               1:48.89 
     1) Bethel, Henry 7t                2) Haley, Will 6t                 
     3) Valdez, Roman 6t                4) Morales, Ernest                
  3  Knoxville Halls High School-SE  'A'                        1:52.54 
     1) Depetro, Adam                   2) Gilmer, Clayton                
     3) Loy, Creed                      4) Smith, Kade                    
  4  McCallie Middle School Swimmin-SE  'A'                     1:55.10 
  5  Wildcat Swim Club-GA  'A'                                  1:56.84 
     1) Barnhill, Carson                2) Araba-Owoyele, Tunde           
     3) Liu, Jashua                     4) Avey, Jackson                  
  6  Maryville Swim Club-SE  'A'                                1:59.26 
     1) Slawson, Lane                   2) Tate, Bobo R                   
     3) Tipton, Tippy c                 4) Whitehouse, Ronald             
  7  Baylor Lower School-SE  'A'                                2:02.48 
  8  Oakland Chargers  'A'                                      2:07.54 
     1) Sledge, Cooper                  2) Young, Austin                  
     3) Tindall, Colin                  4) LaLonde, Breaton               
  9  Wildcat Swim Club-GA  'B'                                 X2:14.85 
     1) Reason, Parker                  2) Ault, William                  
     3) Narayan, Srikar                 4) Davis, Charlie                 
 10  Heritage Middle School-GA  'A'                             2:16.09 
     1) Marshall, Lance                 2) Grayson, Chipper               
     3) Mayor, Chaise                   4) Ho, Kevin                      
 11  Norcross Jr Blue Devils - MS-GA  'A'                       2:16.30 
     1) Taylor, Matt W                  2) Dealy, Aidan D                 
     3) Sinitsin, Eddie A               4) Chen, Kevin H                  
 12  Darlington Middle School Swim-GA  'A'                      2:16.38 
     1) Jones, Zach                     2) Tomaselli, Dante               
     3) Tullis, Sam                     4) Frisiani, Ricky                
 13  McCallie Middle School Swimmin-SE  'B'                    X2:19.11 
 14  Maryville Swim Club-SE  'B'                               X2:30.08 
     1) Almand, Bond                    2) Ohsiek, Noah                   
     3) Offerman, Otto W                4) Offerman, JT T                 
 15  Norcross Jr Blue Devils - MS-GA  'B'                      X2:32.64 
     1) Sapough, Henry M                2) Orozco, Matthew S              
     3) Fitzgibbon, William B           4) Schlicker, George N            
 16  Hunter Middle School  'A'                                  2:34.06 
 17  Dalton Middle School-GA  'B'                                   XNT 
     1) Calderon-Schuler, Patrick 6t    2) Fischer, Austin 6t             
     3) Valdez, Bruno 6t                4) Gallman, Noah 7t               
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  1:56.65  1/24/2009   Kristen A Vredeveld, Baylor                
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Leonard, Olivia N                Maryville-SE              2:09.28 
  2  Sullivan, Mary Kate              Oakland MS                2:14.00 
  3  Boyd, Leah G                   7 HUNTM                     2:14.85 
  4  Hawkins, Ali                     Oakland MS                2:18.14 
  5  Richey, Emmy                   7 GPSMS-SE                  2:18.72 
  6  Pye, Allison                     Maryville-SE              2:19.06 
  7  Bradley, India                   Powell                    2:21.14 
  8  Scott, Audrey                    Maryville-SE              2:21.35 
  9  Haberhern, Sierra S              Baylor-SE                 2:24.66 
 10  Bonastia, Karoline M           8 Signal Mountain           2:28.57 
 11  Park, Lauren                     WILD-GA                   2:29.16 
 12  Giberson, Sky                    WILD-GA                   2:29.78 
 13  Tecocoatzi-Cisneros, Fernand     WILD-GA                   2:30.56 
 14  Garrett, Emrick                  Baylor-SE                 2:30.77 
 15  Bingham, Lauren                  WILD-GA                   2:30.98 
 16  Thurman, Jaxon K               6 HUNTM                     2:33.19 
 17  Johnson, Katherine M           7 Signal Mountain           2:33.25 
 18  Mock, Emma L                     Njbd-GA                   2:33.35 
 19  Mashburn, Kelly                  New Hope-GA               2:33.54 
 20  Gable, Cybelle                 8 GPSMS-SE                  2:34.97 
 21  Hall, Jahya                      HMS-GA                    2:35.88 
 22  Hart, Alondra                 8t Dalton MS-GA              2:37.67 
 23  Mashburn, Casey                  New Hope-GA               2:37.83 
 24  Yates, Lisa                    6 GPSMS-SE                  2:37.91 
 25  Hardin, Shelby                   WILD-GA                  X2:41.78 
 26  Pedigo, Mae Mae M              6 GPSMS-SE                  2:43.83 
 27  Ray, Addie                       Dar MS-GA                 2:44.36 
 28  Ashlock, Victoria             8t Dalton MS-GA              2:44.96 
 29  Williams, Kendall                Oakland MS                2:45.96 
 30  Hilsmier, Makena A               Njbd-GA                   2:49.84 
 31  Murrell, Taylor                  Halls High-SE             2:50.00 
 32  Dennis, Olivia                   Oakland MS                2:52.26 
 33  Guercio, Harmony                 Halls High-SE             3:07.56 
 34  Ponders, Harli                7t Dalton MS-GA              3:16.53 
 35  Robinson, Lilly                  Halls High-SE             3:30.00 
 36  Morgan, Emily                    Halls High-SE             3:39.00 
 37  Celis, Daisy                  7t Dalton MS-GA                   NT 
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  1:47.56  1/22/2011   Matthew Beach, PMS                         
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Cooley, Grant R                  MCCAL-SE                  1:55.45 
  2  Whitehouse, Ronald               Maryville-SE              2:04.04 
  3  Han, Charlie P                   Baylor-SE                 2:09.14 
  4  Bond, Andrew B                   CAHS-SE                   2:09.45 
  5  Bethel, Henry                 7t Dalton MS-GA              2:11.65 
  6  Snyder, Daniel P               8 Signal Mountain           2:12.92 
  7  Hayslett, Nelson T               MCCAL-SE                  2:13.14 
  8  Barnhill, Carson                 WILD-GA                   2:17.41 
  9  Tindall, Colin                   Oakland MS                2:21.51 
 10  Almand, Bond                     Maryville-SE              2:22.99 
 11  Reason, Parker                   WILD-GA                   2:24.16 
 12  Calderon-Schuler, Patrick     6t Dalton MS-GA              2:24.34 
 13  Washburn, Nate                   WILD-GA                   2:24.78 
 14  Washburn, Gabe                   WILD-GA                   2:27.44 
 15  Barton, Brett                    MCCAL-SE                  2:28.92 
 16  Keller, Luke E                   Maryville-SE              2:31.74 
 17  Buntin, Robert                   MCCAL-SE                  2:33.90 
 18  Cloud, Carson                    Baylor-SE                 2:35.99 
 19  Jones, Logan I                   New Hope-GA               2:36.62 
 20  Taylor, Matt W                   Njbd-GA                   2:43.28 
 21  Depetro, Adam                    Halls High-SE             2:45.00 
 22  Fitzgibbon, William B            Njbd-GA                   2:45.87 
 23  Todd, Ben                        Oakland MS                2:50.16 
 24  Bozeman, Will                    Oakland MS                3:05.27 
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  2:11.09  1/22/2011   Annie Kyriakidis, HA MS Swim Team          
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Maheu, Marissa                   Oakland MS                2:17.13 
  2  Smith, Brighton B                CAHS-SE                   2:21.69 
  3  Dukat, Cameron                   WILD-GA                   2:28.52 
  4  Wetteland, Kelly L               Maryville-SE              2:32.87 
  5  Ochel, Allison D                 East Ham Middle           2:35.65 
  6  Schenck, Caroline P              Baylor-SE                 2:36.62 
  7  Todebush, Rachel J               Njbd-GA                   2:39.21 
  8  Mays, Erin                       Maryville-SE              2:39.78 
  9  Skiles, Reese D                  Baylor-SE                 2:41.52 
 10  Platt, Olivia                    Oakland MS                2:42.25 
 11  Lynch, Catherine                 GPSMS-SE                  2:44.35 
 12  White, Emma-Kate               7 GPSMS-SE                  2:44.52 
 13  Lee, Miah G                   8t Dalton MS-GA              2:44.95 
 14  Allen, Madison P               7 East Ham Middle           2:45.00 
 15  Peirano, Sophie                7 Baylor-SE                 2:46.43 
 16  Bruns, Audrey K                  Njbd-GA                   2:48.67 
 17  Lee, Bella                    6t Dalton MS-GA              2:54.41 
 18  Jackson, Shelby                  Oakland MS                2:59.50 
 19  Murphree, Charlotte W            Baylor-SE                 2:59.68 
 20  Webb, Helen                    6 Baylor-SE                 3:03.51 
 21  Holton, Riley                    Oakland MS                3:05.00 
 22  Walker, Jaiden                   Halls High-SE             3:05.00 
 23  Michels, Maggie                  WILD-GA                   3:05.96 
 24  Chiezzi Melian, Luna             WILD-GA                   3:10.90 
 25  Bracey, Emma Kate                Oakland MS                3:13.07 
 26  Sharma, Evana                    WILD-GA                   3:13.40 
 27  Whitefield, Amelia               Dar MS-GA                 3:19.71 
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  2:00.08  1/22/2011   Chatham Dobbs, MBA                         
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Valdez, Roman                 6t Dalton MS-GA              2:13.95 
  2  Powe, Sam                     7t St Jude-SE                2:21.43 
  3  Smith, Jack W                    Baylor-SE                 2:22.13 
  4  Post, Chase W                  8 Signal Mountain           2:22.22 
  5  Haley, Will                   6t Dalton MS-GA              2:23.11 
  6  Liu, Jashua                      WILD-GA                   2:26.63 
  7  Eastman, Owen M                  Baylor-SE                 2:29.99 
  8  Loy, Creed                       Halls High-SE             2:30.00 
  9  Pelland, Luke                    WILD-GA                   2:33.22 
 10  Tipton, Tippy c                  Maryville-SE              2:35.69 
 11  Portillo, Jacob                  WILD-GA                   2:37.20 
 12  Sinitsin, Eddie A                Njbd-GA                   2:42.25 
 13  Flack, Sam J                     Baylor-SE                 2:44.66 
 14  Smith, Kade                      Halls High-SE             2:47.00 
 15  Ramirez-Urbina, Gabriel          WILD-GA                   2:47.08 
 16  Horne, Andrew J                  MCCAL-SE                  2:51.78 
 17  Rutledge, Sam                    MCCAL-SE                  2:53.46 
 18  Smith, Zane R                    Baylor-SE                 2:54.86 
 19  Orozco, Matthew S                Njbd-GA                   2:55.85 
 20  Offerman, Otto W                 Maryville-SE              2:55.99 
 21  Moore, Luke                      Oakland MS                2:56.53 
 22  Norris, Parker                   Oakland MS                3:00.00 
 23  Payne, Aiden                     Oakland MS                3:01.35 
 24  Walton, Hunter M                 CAHS-SE                   3:05.34 
 25  Smith, Jackson                   MCCAL-SE                  3:10.60 
 26  Cornell, Joshua                  MCCAL-SE                  3:10.83 
 27  Peirano, Nic M                 6 Baylor-SE                 3:14.28 
 28  Henson, Noah                     Oakland MS                3:16.38 
 
Event 7  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  24.78  1/22/2011   April Forsthoffer, GPS                       
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Burroughs, Julia                 Maryville-SE                26.39 
  2  Hildebrand, Amelia               WILD-GA                     26.49 
  3  Sullivan, Mary Kate              Oakland MS                  26.91 
  4  Parr, Lily K                   8 HUNTM                       26.99 
  5  Hudson, Margaret Anne F          Baylor-SE                   27.22 
  6  Abbott, Emmalee                  Halls High-SE               27.55 
  7  Fass, Emma C                     Njbd-GA                     28.27 
  8  Jordan, Katherine                Oakland MS                  28.38 
  9  Cobb, Jewel                      WILD-GA                     28.72 
 10  Thompson, Lauren N               CAHS-SE                     28.79 
 11  Casteel, Avery                   Oakland MS                  28.93 
 12  Bonacci, Victoria A              Njbd-GA                     29.06 
 13  Howell, Rachel                   WILD-GA                     29.08 
 14  Grayson, Maggie                  HMS-GA                      29.59 
 15  Davenport, Lillie Brooke         Powell                      29.60 
 16  Lesko, Bailey K                  Njbd-GA                     29.70 
 17  Jackson, Evie                  7 GPSMS-SE                    29.73 
 18  Bradford, Emma                   HMS-GA                      29.82 
 19  Richards, Sarah                  Powell                      29.93 
 20  Sinha, Astha                   8 GPSMS-SE                    29.98 
 21  Van Son, Amy                     Maryville-SE                30.28 
 22  Killian, Emily                   WILD-GA                     30.31 
 23  Wills, Amelia R                8 Signal Mountain             30.35 
 24  Jenkins, Julia                   Oakland MS                  30.37 
 25  Arnold-Case, Allise A            Njbd-GA                     30.88 
 26  Lopez, Nuwany                    WILD-GA                     31.00 
 27  Mussak, Elizabeth                WILD-GA                     31.01 
 28  Do, Annie                        WILD-GA                     31.12 
 29  Easley, Morgyn                   HMS-GA                      31.12 
 30  Hoge, Clara                      WILD-GA                     31.15 
 31  Daverson, Jenny S              6 Signal Mountain             31.43 
 32  Dahlke-Baumann, Emma             WILD-GA                     31.49 
 33  Smith, Kate J                    Njbd-GA                     31.51 
 34  Williams, Sydney                 Oakland MS                  31.55 
 35  Park, Kaitlyn                    WILD-GA                     31.55 
 36  England, Aidan                   Halls High-SE               32.00 
 37  Nevans, Valarie                8 GPSMS-SE                    32.08 
 38  Drew, Allie                    6 Baylor-SE                   32.12 
 39  Corvin, Abigail G              8 East Ham Middle             32.20 
 40  Moore, Riley                     Oakland MS                  32.20 
 41  Ingalls, Ella                  7 GPSMS-SE                    32.32 
 42  Newton, Morgan                 6 Baylor-SE                   32.50 
 43  Jackson, Anna Claire             Oakland MS                  32.55 
 44  Kraus, Katie                   7 GPSMS-SE                   X32.62 
 45  Cusson, Lauren N                 Njbd-GA                     32.72 
 46  Pinchinat, Hadiya                WILD-GA                     32.74 
 47  Miller, Reese                  8 GPSMS-SE                   X32.96 
 48  Wilkinson, Alathea G           8 Ooltewah Middle             33.18 
 49  Crawford, Kirsten                Baylor-SE                   33.23 
 50  Molish, Ava                      WILD-GA                     33.37 
 51  Jones, Megan                   6 GPSMS-SE                   X33.40 
 52  Shaw, Reagan                   7 Signal Mountain             33.49 
 53  Newcom, Makayla                  HMS-GA                      33.61 
 54  Maddox, Allie                    Oakland MS                  33.83 
 55  Tomisek, Elle                  7 Baylor-SE                   33.94 
 56  Bennett, Jordan B                Njbd-GA                     33.94 
 57  Burge, Madison                   Halls High-SE               34.00 
 58  Blankenbaker, Bella              Csas Patriots               34.20 
 59  Laskey, Nora                     WILD-GA                     34.23 
 60  Schlicker, Gabbie M              Njbd-GA                     34.26 
 61  Young, Abby                    8 GPSMS-SE                   X34.29 
 62  Alexander, Ela J                 CSLA                        34.30 
 63  Sanderson, Maggie                Maryville-SE                34.34 
 64  White, Julianna                  Powell                      34.50 
 65  Humberg, Olivia                  Halls High-SE               34.51 
 66  Atwell, Edy                      HMS-GA                      35.07 
 67  Apablaza, Alexia or Lexi T     6 Signal Mountain             35.18 
 68  Fridl, Lily                    7 Baylor-SE                   35.32 
 69  Lambert, Jess                  7 GPSMS-SE                   X35.32 
 70  Van Tassell, Mia                 WILD-GA                     35.36 
 71  Lundberg, Maddy               8t Our Lady-SE                 36.09 
 72  Delaney, Maia                 8t Our Lady-SE                 36.19 
 73  Isbell, Faith C                6 HUNTM                       36.21 
 74  Lundy, Grace Ann                 Dar MS-GA                   36.50 
 75  Gregory-Lamb, Alaina             WILD-GA                     36.50 
 76  Marshall, Lily                 7 GPSMS-SE                   X36.53 
 77  Ramos, Lorena                    HMS-GA                      36.60 
 78  Jain, Sonia                      WILD-GA                     36.62 
 79  Earnest, Ashlyn                  Dar MS-GA                   36.64 
 80  Woods, Emma                   8t Dalton MS-GA                36.79 
 81  Lowry, Ashlin                    Csas Patriots               37.07 
 82  Williams, Halden                 GPSMS-SE                   X37.73 
 83  Nelson, Madison               7t Dalton MS-GA                37.82 
 84  Beard, Addison                 6 GPSMS-SE                   X38.03 
 85  Anderson, Jenna                  Powell                      38.06 
 86  Lopez, Karen                  7t Dalton MS-GA                38.33 
 87  Stinnett, Kate                   Powell                      38.65 
 88  Kim, Soree                     6 GPSMS-SE                   X38.84 
 89  Moeller, Ava                     RMS-GA                      39.17 
 90  Nalley, Natalia M              6 HUNTM                       39.53 
 91  Ortiz, Lluvia                 8t Dalton MS-GA               X39.72 
 92  Soloff, Megan E                6 East Ham Middle             39.78 
 93  Brockman, Vivian               6 GPSMS-SE                   X39.84 
 94  Williams, Eve                    Normal  Park                40.12 
 95  Forgette, Loralei                Dar MS-GA                   40.51 
 96  Konfrst, Anne L                  Njbd-GA                     40.62 
 97  Wilson, Reagan K                 Csas Patriots               40.87 
 98  Mazo, Alden                    6 GPSMS-SE                   X40.88 
 99  Kluttz, Mackenzie             6t Dalton MS-GA                41.07 
100  Laughridge, Olivia               Dar MS-GA                   41.14 
101  Liu, Michelle                 6t Dalton MS-GA               X41.23 
102  Martinez, Genesis             7t Dalton MS-GA               X41.28 
103  Wu, Emma                       7 Signal Mountain            X41.67 
104  Sabourin, Mollie                 Dar MS-GA                   41.91 
105  Miles, RyLee                   6 GPSMS-SE                   X42.06 
106  Cagle, Charity                   Oakland MS                  42.21 
107  Malecky, Stella               6t Our Lady-SE                 42.52 
108  Mock, Ella L                     Njbd-GA                     42.66 
109  Moreno, Nataly                7t Dalton MS-GA               X42.96 
110  Martinez, Arleth              8t Dalton MS-GA               X43.15 
111  Webb, Beth                       HMS-GA                      43.17 
112  Wallin, Belle                  6 GPSMS-SE                   X43.25 
113  Early, Jenna                  7t Dalton MS-GA               X43.32 
114  Heinek, Emma                  7t Dalton MS-GA               X43.57 
115  Randolph, Aniyah                 CSLA                        43.64 
116  Kessler, Isabella             7t Our Lady-SE                 43.88 
117  Chavez, Yulianna              8t Dalton MS-GA               X44.06 
118  Jones, Savina                 6t Our Lady-SE                 44.15 
119  Wyatt, Rebecca                 6 GPSMS-SE                   X44.17 
120  Richards, Sarah Cate          7t Dalton MS-GA               X44.59 
121  Forgette, Juliette               Dar MS-GA                   45.22 
122  Williams, Tori M                 Csas Patriots               45.37 
123  Scott, Kate                      Dar MS-GA                   45.46 
124  Calderon, Jennifer            8t Dalton MS-GA               X46.27 
125  Cadieux, Autumn B              6 Signal Mountain            X46.93 
126  Bailey, Rilee                    HMS-GA                      47.08 
127  Rojo, Lisa                    6t Dalton MS-GA               X49.20 
128  Kartha, Rhea                  8t Dalton MS-GA               X49.46 
129  Redman, Emily                    HMS-GA                      51.02 
130  Blevins, Madeline                LVM-GA                      51.84 
131  Seeley, Brittany A               Normal  Park                53.37 
132  Patel, Sia                       Dar MS-GA                      NT 
133  Larkin, McKenna                6 Signal Mountain               XNT 
 
Event 8  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  22.93  1/24/2009   Andrew M Dobbs, MBA                          
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  McCrory, Ryan J                  Maryville-SE                24.58 
  2  Kinley, Conor E                  MCCAL-SE                    25.25 
  3  Alameddine, Caled                CSLA                        25.83 
  4  Avey, Jackson                    WILD-GA                     26.04 
  5  Morales, Ernest                  Dalton MS-GA                26.13 
  6  Chen, Kevin H                    Njbd-GA                     26.26 
  7  LaLonde, Breaton                 Oakland MS                  26.67 
  8  Araba-Owoyele, Tunde             WILD-GA                     26.84 
  9  Grande, Grande M                 MCCAL-SE                    26.92 
 10  Davis, Charlie                   WILD-GA                     26.94 
 11  Hurst, Colmore                   Baylor-SE                   27.16 
 12  Ho, Kevin                        HMS-GA                      27.33 
 13  Narayan, Srikar                  WILD-GA                     27.44 
 14  Forehand, Braden                 WILD-GA                     27.59 
 15  Stribling, Strib                 MCCAL-SE                    27.62 
 16  Frakes, Ian M                    LFMS                        28.00 
 17  Howell, Mark                     WILD-GA                     28.07 
 18  Holsworth, Tyler                 WILD-GA                     28.50 
 19  Fischer, Austin               6t Dalton MS-GA                28.66 
 20  Sledge, Cooper                   Oakland MS                  28.70 
 21  Seymour, Owen                    Baylor-SE                   29.00 
 22  Stewart, Baden                   WILD-GA                     29.20 
 23  Dzik, Noah                       Ccs Chargers                29.39 
 24  Herald, Jacob I               8t Dalton MS-GA                29.40 
 25  Schlicker, George N              Njbd-GA                     29.71 
 26  Haynes, Morgan                   MCCAL-SE                    29.79 
 27  Davies, Liam                     Dalton MS-GA                29.80 
 28  Gilmer, Clayton                  Halls High-SE               30.00 
 29  Offerman, JT T                   Maryville-SE                30.12 
 30  Fields, Breck T                  HUNTM                       30.23 
 31  Gallman, Noah                 7t Dalton MS-GA                30.25 
 32  Fields, Hunter                   HUNTM                       30.29 
 33  Toussaint, Michael               Halls High-SE               31.00 
 34  Bowden, Nick A                   Njbd-GA                     31.50 
 35  Rivas, Christian              7t Dalton MS-GA                31.86 
 36  Todd, Ben                        Oakland MS                  31.95 
 37  Toft, Porter                     Halls High-SE               32.00 
 38  Breeden, James                   Dalton MS-GA                32.18 
 39  Murphy, Burke                    Baylor-SE                   32.35 
 40  Ibrahim, Samuel                  WILD-GA                     32.53 
 41  Dealy, Aidan D                   Njbd-GA                     32.56 
 42  Shepherd, Nathan                 WILD-GA                     32.62 
 43  Ault, William                    WILD-GA                     32.75 
 44  Alcala, Daniel O               7 HUNTM                      X32.81 
 45  Grayson, Chipper                 HMS-GA                      32.93 
 46  Frisiani, Ricky                  Dar MS-GA                   33.05 
 47  Shaheen, Matthew J            7t Dalton MS-GA                33.05 
 48  Arredondo, Brandon            6t Dalton MS-GA                33.35 
 49  Delgado, Andy                    WILD-GA                     33.36 
 50  Lallier, Riley                   Csas Patriots               33.49 
 51  Jungels, Benjamin             6t St Jude-SE                  33.56 
 52  Campbell, Camden                 Dalton MS-GA                33.58 
 53  Barsch, Martin                6t Dalton MS-GA                33.67 
 54  Henry, Sam                       Halls High-SE               34.00 
 55  El Saadi, Karim               7t Dalton MS-GA                34.13 
 56  Scott, Ian                    6t Our Lady-SE                 34.22 
 57  Fourman, Daniel M                Njbd-GA                     34.25 
 58  Sapough, Henry M                 Njbd-GA                     34.36 
 59  Barnhill, Ben                    WILD-GA                     34.47 
 60  Hernandez, Giovany               Dalton MS-GA                34.64 
 61  Middleton, Rocky                 WILD-GA                     34.70 
 62  Bryant, Landon                7t Dalton MS-GA                34.83 
 63  Millirons, Emory                 MCCAL-SE                   X34.90 
 64  King, Hudson                     Dalton MS-GA                35.22 
 65  Bartley, Derek                   Baylor-SE                   35.24 
 66  Hussein, Yehia                6t Dalton MS-GA                35.30 
 67  Wendt, Carter                    MCCAL-SE                   X35.32 
 68  Richardson, Matthew              Dalton MS-GA                35.33 
 69  Jensen, Caleb D                6 East Ham Middle             35.38 
 70  Scheeler, Zachary                HMS-GA                      35.47 
 71  Sandoval, Enrique                Dalton MS-GA                35.55 
 72  Martinez, Zeucis              6t Dalton MS-GA                35.69 
 73  Westbrook, Perry                 WILD-GA                     35.74 
 74  Barajas, Efrain                  Dalton MS-GA                35.78 
 75  Pierson, Nikolas                 HMS-GA                      35.79 
 76  Wiley, Max                       MCCAL-SE                   X35.92 
 77  Offerman, Otto W                 Maryville-SE                35.97 
 78  Stutz, David                     MCCAL-SE                   X36.08 
 79  Sanchez, Aldo                 7t Dalton MS-GA                36.14 
 80  Gonzales, Che R                8 East Ham Middle             36.24 
 81  Ohsiek, Noah                     Maryville-SE                36.25 
 82  Gray, Caden                      Maryville-SE               X36.28 
 83  Ohsiek, Drew                     Maryville-SE               X36.35 
 84  Clark, Ethan                     HMS-GA                      36.55 
 85  Rehberg, Reid                 6t Dalton MS-GA                36.68 
 86  Smith, Jacob                  6t Dalton MS-GA                36.69 
 87  Denman, Luke                     MCCAL-SE                   X36.92 
 88  Kaikobad, Jamshad             7t Dalton MS-GA                36.94 
 89  House, Erol                      MCCAL-SE                   X36.97 
 90  Routly, Joel                     WILD-GA                     37.02 
 91  Forrest, Mason D               7 HUNTM                       37.03 
 92  Johnson, Bradley                 WILD-GA                     37.11 
 93  Washburn, Jonathan               HMS-GA                      37.26 
 94  Vernon, Ashton                   MCCAL-SE                   X37.32 
 95  Mayor, Chaise                    HMS-GA                      37.34 
 96  Waldorf, Thatcher                MCCAL-SE                   X37.50 
 97  Milchak, EJ L                  8 HUNTM                      X37.56 
 98  Skurpski, Quinn H                Njbd-GA                     37.58 
 99  Taylor, Lucas                    MCCAL-SE                   X37.64 
100  Betterton, Ayden                 Dalton MS-GA                37.86 
101  Burchfield, Jonathan             Dalton MS-GA                38.04 
102  Jones, Damon                     HMS-GA                      38.26 
103  Onoratini, Arthur                MCCAL-SE                   X38.27 
104  Chrichton, Worth                 MCCAL-SE                   X38.69 
105  Williams, Ethan                  WILD-GA                     38.80 
106  Pickering, Jacob T             8 Ooltewah Middle             38.84 
107  Figueroa, Carlos                 Dalton MS-GA                39.12 
108  Mahan, Reyd R                 7t Dalton MS-GA                40.09 
109  Browning, Jordan                 HMS-GA                      40.10 
110  Hernandez, Zahid                 Dalton MS-GA                40.29 
111  Tirunellayi, Ashwath             WILD-GA                     40.48 
112  Mahanes, Christian               MCCAL-SE                   X40.60 
113  Glover, Caden                    MCCAL-SE                   X40.75 
114  Henderson, Iain                  Baylor-SE                   40.90 
115  Roldan, Ethan                    MCCAL-SE                   X41.93 
116  Patel, Deval                  7t Dalton MS-GA                41.99 
117  Berhe, Yohannes                  WILD-GA                     42.11 
118  Bilderback, Ben                  MCCAL-SE                   X43.31 
119  Moses, Walker                    MCCAL-SE                   X44.51 
120  Patel, Aryan                     MCCAL-SE                   X44.93 
121  Daffron, Luke                    HMS-GA                      44.99 
122  Frisby, Will                     Oakland MS                  45.23 
123  Collins, Jackson                 MCCAL-SE                   X45.37 
124  Willett, Gabe S                6 HUNTM                      X45.39 
125  Lopez, Orlando                   Dalton MS-GA                45.62 
126  Walldorf, Andrew                 MCCAL-SE                   X47.36 
127  Gray, Jack                       MCCAL-SE                   X47.40 
128  George, Timothy                  Baylor-SE                   47.51 
129  Bennett, Dylan                   WILD-GA                     47.73 
130  Campbell, Ian                    MCCAL-SE                   X48.24 
131  Ortiz, Christopher               Dalton MS-GA                48.81 
132  Agha, Hussain                    MCCAL-SE                   X49.02 
133  Rifai, Danny                     MCCAL-SE                   X51.03 
134  Laudeman, Forest                 CSLA                        51.88 
135  Malpartida, Giancarlo         7t Our Lady-SE                 52.00 
 
Event 9  Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  257.70  2/4/2006    Julianne Wilson, GPS  -                     
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Kral, Melanie                    Baylor-SE                  170.60 
  2  Merritt, Sabrina               6 Baylor-SE                  164.80 
  3  Ziegler, Reagan                6 GPSMS-SE                   160.20 
  4  Youmans, Kate                  7 GPSMS-SE                   147.85 
  5  Reilly, Molly                  6 GPSMS-SE                   139.89 
  6  Kaufman, Julia                   Baylor-SE                  129.50 
  7  Kral, Danielle                 6 Baylor-SE                  129.15 
  8  Sutter, Lucy                   6 Baylor-SE                  124.20 
  9  Reynolds, Delia                  Signal Mountain            122.30 
 10  Winchester, Hannah             6 Baylor-SE                   99.35 
 11  Wilson, Ally                   6 GPSMS-SE                    63.25 
 12  Peavy, Ava                     7 Signal Mountain                NP 
 
Event 10  Boys 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  228.85  2/5/2005    Jordan Mauney, SMS                          
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Scott, Cameron                   MCCAL-SE                   171.20 
  2  Jordan, Gavin                  7 Baylor-SE                   99.00 
  3  Rutledge, Sam                    MCCAL-SE                       NP 
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  59.38  1/22/2011   Kristen Myers, CHS  -SE                      
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Waldrep, Ellie G                 Baylor-SE                   59.55 
  2  Boyd, Leah G                   7 HUNTM                     1:07.15 
  3  Bohannon, Lydia R                Baylor-SE                 1:07.35 
  4  Wills, Amelia R                8 Signal Mountain           1:09.78 
  5  Casteel, Avery                   Oakland MS                1:11.39 
  6  Cobb, Jewel                      WILD-GA                   1:13.99 
  7  Bruns, Audrey K                  Njbd-GA                   1:16.05 
  8  Whited, Ava                    8 GPSMS-SE                  1:16.47 
  9  Murrell, Taylor                  Halls High-SE             1:17.00 
 10  Bonacci, Victoria A              Njbd-GA                   1:18.18 
 11  Davis, Beatrice               6t St Jude-SE                1:21.08 
 12  Jackson, Anna Claire             Oakland MS                1:24.67 
 13  Mussak, Elizabeth                WILD-GA                   1:26.71 
 14  Sullivan, Jenna                  Oakland MS                1:33.43 
 15  Ashlock, Victoria             8t Dalton MS-GA              1:34.89 
 16  Williams, Kendall                Oakland MS                1:35.00 
 17  Slawson, Parker                  Maryville-SE              1:35.99 
 18  Townsend, Tessa               8t Dalton MS-GA              1:44.69 
 19  Creighton, Stephanie             SBAS-US                   1:52.71 
 20  Shaw, Reagan                   7 Signal Mountain           2:06.90 
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  54.45  1/21/2012   Ethan Young, Dalton MS                       
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Berry, Kyle                      East Ham Middle             59.51 
  2  Sims, Aidan R                    CSLA                      1:00.12 
  3  Sewell, Maxwell K              8 Signal Mountain           1:05.86 
  4  Shaw, Aidan                      Normal  Park              1:06.00 
  5  Tindall, Colin                   Oakland MS                1:06.43 
  6  Von Canon, George Y              Baylor-SE                 1:06.47 
  7  Liu, Jashua                      WILD-GA                   1:06.49 
  8  Stribling, Strib                 MCCAL-SE                  1:07.81 
  9  Tipton, Tippy c                  Maryville-SE              1:08.92 
 10  Tate, Wes M                      Maryville-SE              1:09.24 
 11  Bond, Andrew B                   CAHS-SE                   1:09.69 
 12  Snyder, Daniel P               8 Signal Mountain           1:10.69 
 13  Officer, Grayson                 SBAS-US                   1:11.22 
 14  Haley, Will                   6t Dalton MS-GA              1:12.27 
 15  Sinitsin, Eddie A                Njbd-GA                   1:15.24 
 16  Calderon-Schuler, Patrick     6t Dalton MS-GA              1:16.71 
 17  Memon, Amaar                     MCCAL-SE                  1:19.31 
 18  Horne, Andrew J                  MCCAL-SE                  1:19.37 
 19  Valdez, Bruno                 6t Dalton MS-GA              1:20.61 
 20  Jones, Logan I                   New Hope-GA               1:20.82 
 21  Ramirez-Urbina, Gabriel          WILD-GA                   1:24.67 
 22  McElhaney, Chess                 Oakland MS                1:25.70 
 23  Smith, Kade                      Halls High-SE             1:26.00 
 24  Norris, Parker                   Oakland MS                1:29.32 
 25  Moore, Luke                      Oakland MS                1:30.00 
 26  Gartman, Jack                    Baylor-SE                 1:38.10 
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  54.67  1/22/2011   April Forsthoffer, GPS                       
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Taliaferro, Ellie              7 GPSMS-SE                    54.02 
  2  Eigen, Lauren                    WILD-GA                     57.12 
  3  Burroughs, Julia                 Maryville-SE                57.17 
  4  Sharma, Davina R                 CAHS-SE                     58.47 
  5  Platt, Victoria                  Oakland MS                  59.26 
  6  Parr, Lily K                   8 HUNTM                     1:01.30 
  7  Suchy, Autumn R                8 HUNTM                     1:01.59 
  8  O'Ferrall, Abby               8t Dalton MS-GA              1:02.24 
  9  Bellah, Anne Lauren              Maryville-SE              1:02.99 
 10  Abbott, Emmalee                  Halls High-SE             1:03.00 
 11  Ochel, Allison D                 East Ham Middle           1:03.14 
 12  Fass, Emma C                     Njbd-GA                   1:03.40 
 13  Eiselstein, Jane               8 GPSMS-SE                  1:03.87 
 14  Bradley, India                   Powell                    1:04.19 
 15  Flasch, Belle L               7t St Jude-SE                1:04.22 
 16  Bond, Madeline J                 CAHS-SE                   1:04.46 
 17  Jackson, Evie                  7 GPSMS-SE                  1:06.25 
 18  Miller, Bella                    CAHS-SE                   1:06.40 
 19  Weathers, Madelyn J            6 East Ham Middle           1:06.65 
 20  Howell, Rachel                   WILD-GA                   1:07.47 
 21  Dahlke-Baumann, Callie           WILD-GA                   1:07.60 
 22  Richards, Sarah                  Powell                    1:08.00 
 23  Tecocoatzi-Cisneros, Fernand     WILD-GA                   1:08.02 
 24  Smith, Kate J                    Njbd-GA                   1:09.13 
 25  Grayson, Maggie                  HMS-GA                    1:09.18 
 26  Gable, Cybelle                 8 GPSMS-SE                  1:09.24 
 27  Sinha, Astha                   8 GPSMS-SE                  1:09.96 
 28  Ray, Addie                       Dar MS-GA                 1:10.11 
 29  Hoge, Clara                      WILD-GA                   1:10.50 
 30  Tracey, Sara K                   Njbd-GA                   1:10.62 
 31  Meil, Zoey L                  06 East Ham Middle           1:10.73 
 32  Whittington, Kinley              Halls High-SE             1:11.00 
 33  Speraw, Brithny                7 Signal Mountain           1:11.36 
 34  Park, Kaitlyn                    WILD-GA                   1:11.63 
 35  Moore, Riley                     Oakland MS                1:11.84 
 36  Crawford, Kirsten                Baylor-SE                 1:12.10 
 37  Wofford, Kate                    Oakland MS                1:12.22 
 38  Arnold-Case, Allise A            Njbd-GA                   1:12.40 
 39  Easley, Morgyn                   HMS-GA                    1:12.44 
 40  Michels, Maggie                  WILD-GA                   1:13.76 
 41  Bauer, Isabelle K                Csas Patriots             1:14.22 
 42  Newcom, Makayla                  HMS-GA                    1:14.46 
 43  Farner, Kenz B                 6 HUNTM                     1:14.79 
 44  Smith, Molly                     Baylor-SE                 1:15.01 
 45  Kraus, Katie                   7 GPSMS-SE                 X1:15.86 
 46  Bennett, Jordan B                Njbd-GA                   1:16.57 
 47  Williams, Ellie                  Oakland MS                1:17.15 
 48  Lee, Miah G                   8t Dalton MS-GA              1:17.21 
 49  Townsend, Tessa               8t Dalton MS-GA              1:17.21 
 50  Blankenbaker, Bella              Csas Patriots             1:18.11 
 51  White, Julianna                  Powell                    1:18.57 
 52  Hilsmier, Makena A               Njbd-GA                   1:19.18 
 53  Laskey, Nora                     WILD-GA                   1:19.46 
 54  Ferguson, Chloe                  Halls High-SE             1:20.00 
 55  Sanderson, Maggie                Maryville-SE              1:20.03 
 56  Fridl, Lily                    7 Baylor-SE                 1:20.64 
 57  Molish, Ava                      WILD-GA                   1:20.73 
 58  Perkins, Kathleen                Dar MS-GA                 1:20.87 
 59  Jones, Megan                   6 GPSMS-SE                 X1:22.02 
 60  Van Tassell, Mia                 WILD-GA                   1:22.15 
 61  Lundy, Grace Ann                 Dar MS-GA                 1:22.17 
 62  Burnette, Lily                8t Dalton MS-GA              1:22.19 
 63  Atwell, Edy                      HMS-GA                    1:22.26 
 64  Young, Abby                    8 GPSMS-SE                 X1:22.37 
 65  Soloff, Megan E                6 East Ham Middle           1:22.73 
 66  Martin, Skylar                   Halls High-SE             1:23.00 
 67  Tomisek, Gracie                  Baylor-SE                 1:23.09 
 68  Earnest, Ashlyn                  Dar MS-GA                 1:23.49 
 69  Schlicker, Gabbie M              Njbd-GA                   1:24.33 
 70  Alexander, Ela J                 CSLA                      1:25.45 
 71  Williams, Halden                 GPSMS-SE                 X1:26.47 
 72  Stinnett, Kate                   Powell                    1:26.96 
 73  Gregory-Lamb, Alaina             WILD-GA                   1:27.31 
 74  Lundberg, Maddy               8t Our Lady-SE               1:27.83 
 75  Lowry, Ashlin                    Csas Patriots             1:28.76 
 76  Anderson, Jenna                  Powell                    1:29.12 
 77  Delaney, Maia                 8t Our Lady-SE               1:29.20 
 78  Jackson, Lataija                 Dar MS-GA                 1:29.53 
 79  Moeller, Ava                     RMS-GA                    1:30.37 
 80  Ramos, Lorena                    HMS-GA                    1:30.94 
 81  Williams, Eve                    Normal  Park              1:31.78 
 82  Beard, Addison                 6 GPSMS-SE                 X1:31.88 
 83  Konfrst, Anne L                  Njbd-GA                   1:32.70 
 84  Kim, Soree                     6 GPSMS-SE                 X1:32.82 
 85  Laughridge, Olivia               Dar MS-GA                 1:32.84 
 86  Jain, Sonia                      WILD-GA                   1:33.11 
 87  Early, Jenna                  7t Dalton MS-GA             X1:34.13 
 88  Miles, RyLee                   6 GPSMS-SE                 X1:35.71 
 89  Brockman, Vivian               6 GPSMS-SE                 X1:37.16 
 90  Wilson, Audrey                   Maryville-SE              1:39.46 
 91  Malecky, Stella               6t Our Lady-SE               1:39.70 
 92  Mock, Ella L                     Njbd-GA                   1:41.34 
 93  Webb, Beth                       HMS-GA                    1:43.47 
 94  Wallin, Belle                  6 GPSMS-SE                 X1:43.89 
 95  Wyatt, Rebecca                 6 GPSMS-SE                 X1:44.19 
 96  Bailey, Rilee                    HMS-GA                    1:49.71 
 97  Randolph, Aniyah                 CSLA                      1:51.62 
 98  Redman, Emily                    HMS-GA                    1:52.27 
 99  Jones, Savina                 6t Our Lady-SE               1:53.37 
100  Seeley, Brittany A               Normal  Park              2:06.04 
101  Kessler, Isabella             7t Our Lady-SE               2:09.93 
102  Williams, Tori M                 Csas Patriots                  NT 
103  Larkin, McKenna                6 Signal Mountain                NT 
104  Wu, Emma                       7 Signal Mountain                NT 
105  Eldridge, Emily                  SBAS-US                        NT 
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  50.82  2/5/2005    Josh M Sosna, Baylor                         
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  McCrory, Ryan J                  Maryville-SE                52.50 
  2  Cooley, Grant R                  MCCAL-SE                    53.98 
  3  Whitehouse, Ronald               Maryville-SE                56.84 
  4  Tomaselli, Dante                 Dar MS-GA                   58.27 
  5  Valdez, Roman                 6t Dalton MS-GA                59.08 
  6  Hayslett, Nelson T               MCCAL-SE                  1:00.25 
  7  Morales, Ernest                  Dalton MS-GA              1:00.27 
  8  Chen, Kevin H                    Njbd-GA                   1:00.78 
  9  Avey, Jackson                    WILD-GA                   1:00.87 
 10  Davis, Charlie                   WILD-GA                   1:01.07 
 11  Holsworth, Tyler                 WILD-GA                   1:01.31 
 12  Grande, Grande M                 MCCAL-SE                  1:01.81 
 13  Young, Austin                    Oakland MS                1:03.41 
 14  Hurst, Colmore                   Baylor-SE                 1:03.68 
 15  Howell, Mark                     WILD-GA                   1:04.22 
 16  Ho, Kevin                        HMS-GA                    1:05.70 
 17  Seymour, Owen                    Baylor-SE                 1:06.28 
 18  Boerschig, Conner             8t St Jude-SE                1:07.22 
 19  Stewart, Baden                   WILD-GA                   1:07.44 
 20  Narayan, Srikar                  WILD-GA                   1:07.62 
 21  Scott, Ian                    6t Our Lady-SE               1:09.32 
 22  Gallman, Noah                 7t Dalton MS-GA              1:10.00 
 23  Offerman, JT T                   Maryville-SE              1:10.22 
 24  Ingram, Eli                      SBAS-US                   1:10.36 
 25  Dart, Jack                       Baylor-SE                 1:10.99 
 26  Toft, Porter                     Halls High-SE             1:11.00 
 27  Keller, Luke E                   Maryville-SE              1:11.22 
 28  Henry, Sam                       Halls High-SE             1:14.00 
 29  Becthol, James                   MCCAL-SE                  1:14.17 
 30  Bowden, Nick A                   Njbd-GA                   1:14.85 
 31  Toussaint, Michael               Halls High-SE             1:15.00 
 32  Narayanan, Akash                 WILD-GA                   1:15.13 
 33  Akins, Noah                      Csas Patriots             1:17.36 
 34  Delgado, Andy                    WILD-GA                   1:18.51 
 35  Barnhill, Ben                    WILD-GA                   1:18.69 
 36  Jungels, Benjamin             6t St Jude-SE                1:19.07 
 37  Sewell, Maxwell K              8 Signal Mountain           1:19.39 
 38  Hickman, Garrett                 Halls High-SE             1:20.00 
 39  Wiley, Max                       MCCAL-SE                 X1:20.10 
 40  Alcala, Daniel O               7 HUNTM                     1:20.69 
 41  Close, Gavin                   8 Signal Mountain           1:21.51 
 42  Stutz, David                     MCCAL-SE                 X1:21.93 
 43  Scheeler, Zachary                HMS-GA                    1:22.14 
 44  Jensen, Caleb D                6 East Ham Middle           1:22.27 
 45  Shepherd, Nathan                 WILD-GA                   1:23.07 
 46  Williams, Ethan                  WILD-GA                   1:24.00 
 47  Middleton, Rocky                 WILD-GA                   1:24.16 
 48  Routly, Joel                     WILD-GA                   1:24.48 
 49  Westbrook, Perry                 WILD-GA                   1:24.53 
 50  Glover, Caden                    MCCAL-SE                 X1:25.46 
 51  Taylor, Lucas                    MCCAL-SE                 X1:25.63 
 52  Pickering, Jacob T             8 Ooltewah Middle           1:26.71 
 53  Johnson, Bradley                 WILD-GA                   1:26.75 
 54  Jones, Damon                     HMS-GA                    1:27.34 
 55  Wendt, Carter                    MCCAL-SE                 X1:27.41 
 56  Clark, Ethan                     HMS-GA                    1:28.07 
 57  Todd, Andrew                     Oakland MS                1:30.33 
 58  Washburn, Jonathan               HMS-GA                    1:30.64 
 59  Frost, Conner                    Maryville-SE             X1:33.27 
 60  Vernon, Ashton                   MCCAL-SE                 X1:33.88 
 61  Tirunellayi, Ashwath             WILD-GA                   1:33.89 
 62  Berhe, Yohannes                  WILD-GA                   1:38.20 
 63  Stricker, Mason                  SBAS-US                   1:38.30 
 64  Roldan, Ethan                    MCCAL-SE                 X1:38.55 
 65  Daffron, Luke                    HMS-GA                    1:41.28 
 66  Patel, Aryan                     MCCAL-SE                 X1:43.60 
 67  Moses, Walker                    MCCAL-SE                 X1:48.62 
 68  Bennett, Dylan                   WILD-GA                   1:49.52 
 69  Bilderback, Ben                  MCCAL-SE                 X1:51.34 
 70  Campbell, Ian                    MCCAL-SE                 X1:55.11 
 71  Agha, Hussain                    MCCAL-SE                 X1:57.55 
 72  Malpartida, Giancarlo         7t Our Lady-SE               2:11.08 
 73  Laudeman, Forest                 CSLA                           NT 
 74  Officer, Noah                    SBAS-US                        NT 
 75  Finley, Ryder                    SBAS-US                        NT 
 
Event 15  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  5:12.98  1/22/2011   Elizabeth Stinson, HH                      
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Maheu, Marissa                   Oakland MS                5:30.31 
  2  Austin, Abi                    7 GPSMS-SE                  5:40.68 
  3  Leonard, Olivia N                Maryville-SE              5:44.23 
  4  Richey, Emmy                   7 GPSMS-SE                  5:57.66 
  5  Scott, Audrey                    Maryville-SE              6:01.64 
  6  Johnson, Katherine M           7 Signal Mountain           6:06.37 
  7  Hawkins, Ali                     Oakland MS                6:13.83 
  8  Bond, Madeline J                 CAHS-SE                   6:18.14 
  9  Haberhern, Sierra S              Baylor-SE                 6:21.00 
 10  Flasch, Belle L               7t St Jude-SE                6:22.10 
 11  Lehman, Bella R                  Normal  Park              6:37.48 
 12  Thurman, Jaxon K               6 HUNTM                     6:41.13 
 13  Mashburn, Casey                  New Hope-GA               6:42.32 
 14  Garrett, Emrick                  Baylor-SE                 6:42.35 
 15  Bingham, Lauren                  WILD-GA                   6:45.59 
 16  Peirano, Sophie                7 Baylor-SE                 6:46.30 
 17  Mashburn, Kelly                  New Hope-GA               6:57.67 
 18  Mock, Emma L                     Njbd-GA                   7:03.91 
 19  Taylor, Alex G                   Njbd-GA                   7:06.72 
 20  Nevans, Valarie                8 GPSMS-SE                  7:08.91 
 21  Dahlke-Baumann, Emma             WILD-GA                   7:18.79 
 22  Chiezzi Melian, Luna             WILD-GA                   7:22.98 
 23  Hall, Jahya                      HMS-GA                    7:23.01 
 24  Hart, Alondra                 8t Dalton MS-GA              7:31.87 
 25  Sharma, Evana                    WILD-GA                   7:44.48 
 26  Steele, Grace                    Normal  Park              7:57.45 
 27  Robinson, Lilly                  Halls High-SE             8:37.57 
 28  Whittington, Kinley              Halls High-SE             8:37.57 
 29  Dennis, Olivia                   Oakland MS                8:42.00 
 30  Ponders, Harli                7t Dalton MS-GA              8:48.54 
 31  Cantrell, Sloane                 Oakland MS                9:15.00 
 32  Ortiz, Lluvia                 8t Dalton MS-GA                   NT 
 33  Celis, Daisy                  7t Dalton MS-GA                   NT 
 
Event 16  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  4:51.35  1/22/2011   Matthew Beach, PMS                         
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  McDaniel, Jacob K                OMS!-SE                   5:15.30 
  2  Tate, Bobo R                     Maryville-SE              5:26.09 
  3  Sims, Aidan R                    CSLA                      5:31.70 
  4  Han, Charlie P                   Baylor-SE                 5:42.77 
  5  Snyder, Daniel P               8 Signal Mountain           5:51.67 
  6  Pelland, Luke                    WILD-GA                   5:56.76 
  7  Tullis, Sam                      Dar MS-GA                 5:59.95 
  8  Fitzsimmons, Finn                Csas Patriots             6:00.73 
  9  Portillo, Jacob                  WILD-GA                   6:04.98 
 10  Shaw, Aidan                      Normal  Park              6:09.74 
 11  Almand, Bond                     Maryville-SE              6:10.99 
 12  Valdez, Bruno                 6t Dalton MS-GA              6:12.01 
 13  Marshall, Lance                  HMS-GA                    6:14.43 
 14  Smith, Jacob                  6t Dalton MS-GA              6:16.12 
 15  Frakes, Devon C                  LFMS                      6:26.31 
 16  Washburn, Gabe                   WILD-GA                   6:36.04 
 17  Cloud, Carson                    Baylor-SE                 6:38.25 
 18  Buntin, Robert                   MCCAL-SE                  6:41.20 
 19  Jones, Zach                      Dar MS-GA                 6:45.91 
 20  Dzik, Noah                       Ccs Chargers              6:46.45 
 21  Barton, Brett                    MCCAL-SE                  6:56.48 
 22  Taylor, Matt W                   Njbd-GA                   7:04.14 
 23  Forehand, Braden                 WILD-GA                   7:10.97 
 24  Fitzgibbon, William B            Njbd-GA                   7:29.48 
 25  Cornell, Joshua                  MCCAL-SE                  7:51.78 
 26  Buntin, Erik                     MCCAL-SE                  7:51.85 
 27  McElhaney, Chess                 Oakland MS                9:00.00 
 28  Chrichton, Worth                 MCCAL-SE                 X9:15.87 
 29  Earls, Jeremiah                  Oakland MS                9:30.00 
 30  Bozeman, Will                    Oakland MS               10:00.00 
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  1:42.84  1/24/2009   Baylor Lower School                        
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Girls Preparatory School-SE  'A'                           1:46.87 
  2  Wildcat Swim Club-GA  'A'                                  1:48.56 
     1) Eigen, Lauren                   2) Dukat, Cameron                 
     3) Howell, Rachel                  4) Hildebrand, Amelia             
  3  Chattanooga Area Homeschool Sw-SE  'A'                     1:49.83 
     1) Sharma, Davina R                2) Bond, Madeline J               
     3) Thompson, Lauren N              4) Smith, Brighton B              
  4  Signal Mountain Swim & Dive  'A'                           1:51.60 
  5  Dalton Middle School-GA  'A'                               1:51.62 
     1) Ashlock, Victoria 8t            2) Townsend, Tessa 8t             
     3) Hart, Alondra 8t                4) Burnette, Lily 8t              
  6  Maryville Swim Club-SE  'A'                                1:51.73 
     1) Leonard, Olivia N               2) Bellah, Anne Lauren            
     3) Scott, Audrey                   4) Burroughs, Julia               
  7  Baylor Lower School-SE  'A'                                1:54.99 
  8  Heritage Middle School-GA  'A'                             1:55.99 
     1) Bradford, Emma                  2) Striker, Julia                 
     3) Easley, Morgyn                  4) Grayson, Maggie                
  9  Norcross Jr Blue Devils - MS-GA  'A'                       1:57.63 
     1) Arnold-Case, Allise A           2) Bruns, Audrey K                
     3) Lesko, Bailey K                 4) Fass, Emma C                   
 10  Oakland Chargers  'A'                                      1:57.90 
     1) Jordan, Katherine               2) Jenkins, Julia                 
     3) Hawkins, Ali                    4) Casteel, Avery                 
 11  Wildcat Swim Club-GA  'B'                                 X2:01.38 
     1) Killian, Emily                  2) Park, Lauren                   
     3) Dahlke-Baumann, Callie          4) Tecocoatzi-Cisneros, Fernanda  
 12  Baylor Lower School-SE  'B'                               X2:02.48 
 13  Norcross Jr Blue Devils - MS-GA  'B'                      X2:03.25 
     1) Bonacci, Victoria A             2) Tracey, Sara K                 
     3) Smith, Kate J                   4) Todebush, Rachel J             
 14  Powell Swim Team  'A'                                      2:04.79 
     1) Bradley, India                  2) Anderson, Jenna                
     3) Davenport, Lillie Brooke        4) Richards, Sarah                
 15  Hunter Middle School  'A'                                  2:06.24 
 16  Knoxville Halls High School-SE  'A'                        2:10.00 
     1) England, Aidan                  2) Burge, Madison                 
     3) Whittington, Kinley             4) Robinson, Lilly                
 17  East Hamilton Middle School  'A'                           2:10.88 
 18  Knoxville Halls High School-SE  'B'                       X2:13.00 
     1) Martin, Skylar                  2) Ferguson, Chloe                
     3) Morgan, Emily                   4) Humberg, Olivia                
 19  Maryville Swim Club-SE  'B'                               X2:18.33 
     1) Mays, Erin                      2) Wilson, Audrey                 
     3) Sanderson, Maggie               4) Van Son, Amy                   
 20  Chattanooga Arts and Sciences  'A'                         2:22.45 
     1) Bauer, Isabelle K               2) Blankenbaker, Bella            
     3) Lowry, Ashlin                   4) Wilson, Reagan K               
 21  Darlington Middle School Swim-GA  'A'                      2:25.94 
     1) Whitefield, Amelia              2) Lundy, Grace Ann               
     3) Earnest, Ashlyn                 4) Ray, Addie                     
 22  Normal Park Museum Magnet Scho  'A'                        2:33.05 
     1) Lehman, Bella R                 2) Steele, Grace                  
     3) Williams, Eve                   4) Seeley, Brittany A             
 23  Darlington Middle School Swim-GA  'B'                     X2:44.77 
     1) Sabourin, Mollie                2) Scott, Kate                    
     3) Forgette, Loralei               4) Laughridge, Olivia             
 24  Our Lady of Perpetual Help-SE  'A'                              NT 
     1) Lundberg, Maddy 8t              2) Delaney, Maia 8t               
     3) Jones, Savina 6t                4) Malecky, Stella 6t             
 25  Girls Preparatory School-SE  'B'                                NT 
 26  Dalton Middle School-GA  'B'                                   XNT 
     1) Woods, Emma 8t                  2) Celis, Daisy 7t                
     3) Nelson, Madison 7t              4) Ponders, Harli 7t              
 27  Heritage Middle School-GA  'B'                                 XNT 
     1) Atwell, Edy                     2) Hall, Jahya                    
     3) Ramos, Lorena                   4) Newcom, Makayla                
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  1:35.98  1/24/2009   Montgomery Bell                            
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Signal Mountain Swim & Dive  'A'                           1:33.74 
  2  Dalton Middle School-GA  'A'                               1:35.82 
     1) Shaheen, Matthew J 7t           2) Gallman, Noah 7t               
     3) Rivas, Christian 7t             4) Herald, Jacob I 8t             
  3  Wildcat Swim Club-GA  'A'                                  1:44.25 
     1) Avey, Jackson                   2) Pelland, Luke                  
     3) Araba-Owoyele, Tunde            4) Liu, Jashua                    
  4  McCallie Middle School Swimmin-SE  'A'                     1:45.00 
  5  Maryville Swim Club-SE  'A'                                1:49.31 
     1) Whitehouse, Ronald              2) Slawson, Lane                  
     3) Tate, Wes M                     4) McCrory, Ryan J                
  6  Baylor Lower School-SE  'A'                                1:50.17 
  7  Wildcat Swim Club-GA  'B'                                 X1:51.60 
     1) Forehand, Braden                2) Howell, Mark                   
     3) Portillo, Jacob                 4) Narayan, Srikar                
  8  Oakland Chargers  'A'                                      1:52.58 
     1) Young, Austin                   2) Sledge, Cooper                 
     3) LaLonde, Breaton                4) Tindall, Colin                 
  9  Norcross Jr Blue Devils - MS-GA  'A'                       1:53.70 
     1) Sinitsin, Eddie A               2) Orozco, Matthew S              
     3) Schlicker, George N             4) Chen, Kevin H                  
 10  Heritage Middle School-GA  'A'                             1:59.10 
     1) Marshall, Lance                 2) Scheeler, Zachary              
     3) Grayson, Chipper                4) Ho, Kevin                      
 11  McCallie Middle School Swimmin-SE  'B'                    X2:02.11 
 12  Maryville Swim Club-SE  'B'                               X2:08.36 
     1) Offerman, JT T                  2) Offerman, Otto W               
     3) Keller, Luke E                  4) Almand, Bond                   
 13  Knoxville Halls High School-SE  'A'                        2:10.00 
     1) Henry, Sam                      2) Hickman, Garrett               
     3) Toft, Porter                    4) Toussaint, Michael             
 14  Hunter Middle School  'A'                                  2:14.51 
 15  Baylor Lower School-SE  'B'                               X2:16.99 
 16  Maryville Swim Club-SE  'C'                               X2:30.72 
     1) Gray, Caden                     2) Frost, Conner                  
     3) Ohsiek, Drew                    4) Ohsiek, Noah                   
 17  Norcross Jr Blue Devils - MS-GA  'B'                           XNT 
     1) Bowden, Nick A                  2) Skurpski, Quinn H              
     3) Sapough, Henry M                4) Fourman, Daniel M              
 18  Dalton Middle School-GA  'B'                                   XNT 
     1) Davies, Liam                    2) Breeden, James                 
     3) Arredondo, Brandon 6t           4) Campbell, Camden               
 19  Heritage Middle School-GA  'B'                                 XNT 
     1) Clark, Ethan                    2) Mayor, Chaise                  
     3) Washburn, Jonathan              4) Pierson, Nikolas               
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  59.31  1/24/2009   Kristen A Vredeveld, Baylor                  
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Waldrep, Ellie G                 Baylor-SE                   58.53 
  2  Platt, Victoria                  Oakland MS                1:04.48 
  3  Sharma, Davina R                 CAHS-SE                   1:04.88 
  4  Eigen, Lauren                    WILD-GA                   1:06.69 
  5  Austin, Abi                    7 GPSMS-SE                  1:06.89 
  6  Bohannon, Lydia R                Baylor-SE                 1:07.72 
  7  Suchy, Autumn R                8 HUNTM                     1:09.88 
  8  Thompson, Lauren N               CAHS-SE                   1:11.85 
  9  Killian, Emily                   WILD-GA                   1:12.92 
 10  O'Ferrall, Abby               8t Dalton MS-GA              1:12.95 
 11  Allen, Madison P               7 East Ham Middle           1:13.22 
 12  Skiles, Reese D                  Baylor-SE                 1:13.36 
 13  Bellah, Anne Lauren              Maryville-SE              1:13.99 
 14  Van Son, Amy                     Maryville-SE              1:14.99 
 15  Weathers, Madelyn J            6 East Ham Middle           1:15.56 
 16  Jenkins, Julia                   Oakland MS                1:16.36 
 17  Williams, Sydney                 Oakland MS                1:17.15 
 18  Lehman, Bella R                  Normal  Park              1:17.32 
 19  Isbell, Faith C                6 HUNTM                     1:18.21 
 20  Whited, Ava                    8 GPSMS-SE                  1:18.72 
 21  Cusson, Lauren N                 Njbd-GA                   1:19.20 
 22  Drew, Allie                    6 Baylor-SE                 1:19.60 
 23  Hardin, Shelby                   WILD-GA                   1:20.80 
 24  Park, Lauren                     WILD-GA                   1:20.86 
 25  Farner, Kenz B                 6 HUNTM                     1:21.59 
 26  Yates, Lisa                    6 GPSMS-SE                  1:22.13 
 27  Bonastia, Karoline M           8 Signal Mountain           1:22.71 
 28  Newton, Morgan                 6 Baylor-SE                 1:23.00 
 29  Daverson, Jenny S              6 Signal Mountain           1:23.31 
 30  Lambert, Jess                  7 GPSMS-SE                  1:24.74 
 31  Pedigo, Mae Mae M              6 GPSMS-SE                  1:25.24 
 32  Striker, Julia                   HMS-GA                    1:25.36 
 33  England, Aidan                   Halls High-SE             1:26.00 
 34  Nelson, Madison               7t Dalton MS-GA              1:26.49 
 35  Bauer, Isabelle K                Csas Patriots             1:26.87 
 36  Williams, Ellie                  Oakland MS                1:27.07 
 37  Ingalls, Ella                  7 GPSMS-SE                 X1:27.45 
 38  Lopez, Nuwany                    WILD-GA                  X1:27.78 
 39  Martin, Skylar                   Halls High-SE             1:28.00 
 40  Maddox, Allie                    Oakland MS                1:28.82 
 41  Creighton, Stephanie             SBAS-US                   1:30.86 
 42  Morgan, Emily                    Halls High-SE             1:32.00 
 43  Tomisek, Gracie                  Baylor-SE                 1:32.75 
 44  Abu-Hadba, Madleen            8t Dalton MS-GA              1:38.20 
 45  Wilson, Audrey                   Maryville-SE              1:40.99 
 46  Burnette, Lily                8t Dalton MS-GA              1:43.81 
 47  Techasiriwan, Elle               SBAS-US                   1:44.47 
 48  Forgette, Loralei                Dar MS-GA                 1:45.84 
 49  Apablaza, Alexia or Lexi T     6 Signal Mountain           1:47.51 
 50  Sabourin, Mollie                 Dar MS-GA                 1:55.78 
 51  Blevins, Madeline                LVM-GA                    2:24.00 
 52  Steele, Grace                    Normal  Park                   NT 
 53  Patel, Sia                       Dar MS-GA                      NT 
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  54.28  1/21/2012   Ethan Young, Dalton MS                       
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Berry, Kyle                      East Ham Middle             58.92 
  2  McDaniel, Jacob K                OMS!-SE                   1:00.04 
  3  Alameddine, Caled                CSLA                      1:05.61 
  4  Slawson, Lane                    Maryville-SE              1:07.00 
  5  Powe, Sam                     7t St Jude-SE                1:07.45 
  6  Tate, Wes M                      Maryville-SE              1:08.74 
  7  Barnhill, Carson                 WILD-GA                   1:10.20 
  8  LaLonde, Breaton                 Oakland MS                1:10.80 
  9  Marshall, Lance                  HMS-GA                    1:11.09 
 10  Reason, Parker                   WILD-GA                   1:11.13 
 11  Von Canon, George Y              Baylor-SE                 1:11.23 
 12  Sledge, Cooper                   Oakland MS                1:13.00 
 13  Tullis, Sam                      Dar MS-GA                 1:13.89 
 14  Memon, Amaar                     MCCAL-SE                  1:15.73 
 15  Depetro, Adam                    Halls High-SE             1:16.00 
 16  Flack, Sam J                     Baylor-SE                 1:18.21 
 17  Shaheen, Matthew J            7t Dalton MS-GA              1:18.32 
 18  Jones, Zach                      Dar MS-GA                 1:19.94 
 19  Smith, Jackson                   MCCAL-SE                  1:21.54 
 20  Ingram, Eli                      SBAS-US                   1:22.00 
 21  Boerschig, Conner             8t St Jude-SE                1:22.75 
 22  Dart, Jack                       Baylor-SE                 1:22.88 
 23  Officer, Noah                    SBAS-US                   1:23.14 
 24  Ibrahim, Samuel                  WILD-GA                   1:24.78 
 25  Denman, Luke                     MCCAL-SE                  1:25.18 
 26  Schlicker, George N              Njbd-GA                   1:26.26 
 27  Henson, Noah                     Oakland MS                1:27.11 
 28  Akins, Noah                      Csas Patriots             1:28.85 
 29  Fourman, Daniel M                Njbd-GA                   1:31.07 
 30  Sapough, Henry M                 Njbd-GA                   1:31.22 
 31  Murphy, Burke                    Baylor-SE                 1:32.23 
 32  Gartman, Jack                    Baylor-SE                 1:34.82 
 33  Forrest, Mason D               7 HUNTM                     1:34.86 
 34  Bartley, Derek                   Baylor-SE                 1:37.03 
 35  Skurpski, Quinn H                Njbd-GA                   1:40.30 
 36  Millirons, Emory                 MCCAL-SE                  1:40.83 
 37  Peirano, Nic M                 6 Baylor-SE                 1:43.45 
 38  Pierson, Nikolas                 HMS-GA                    1:46.67 
 39  Rehberg, Reid                 6t Dalton MS-GA              1:47.81 
 40  Barsch, Martin                6t Dalton MS-GA                   NT 
 41  Stricker, Mason                  SBAS-US                        NT 
 42  Gray, Jack                       MCCAL-SE                      XNT 
 43  Waldorf, Thatcher                MCCAL-SE                      XNT 
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  1:06.32  1/22/2011   Annie Kyriakidis, HA MS Swim Team          
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Taliaferro, Ellie              7 GPSMS-SE                  1:11.72 
  2  Wetteland, Kelly L               Maryville-SE              1:12.45 
  3  Smith, Brighton B                CAHS-SE                   1:14.54 
  4  Dukat, Cameron                   WILD-GA                   1:14.87 
  5  Hildebrand, Amelia               WILD-GA                   1:15.18 
  6  Hudson, Margaret Anne F          Baylor-SE                 1:15.59 
  7  Jordan, Katherine                Oakland MS                1:16.17 
  8  Mays, Erin                       Maryville-SE              1:19.71 
  9  Giberson, Sky                    WILD-GA                   1:20.43 
 10  Todebush, Rachel J               Njbd-GA                   1:20.53 
 11  White, Emma-Kate               7 GPSMS-SE                  1:20.88 
 12  Bradford, Emma                   HMS-GA                    1:20.96 
 13  Schenck, Caroline P              Baylor-SE                 1:21.19 
 14  Lynch, Catherine                 GPSMS-SE                  1:21.35 
 15  Pye, Allison                     Maryville-SE              1:22.54 
 16  Platt, Olivia                    Oakland MS                1:23.20 
 17  Wofford, Kate                    Oakland MS                1:23.21 
 18  Eiselstein, Jane               8 GPSMS-SE                  1:23.67 
 19  Davenport, Lillie Brooke         Powell                    1:25.00 
 20  Taylor, Alex G                   Njbd-GA                   1:26.97 
 21  Lesko, Bailey K                  Njbd-GA                   1:27.30 
 22  Dahlke-Baumann, Callie           WILD-GA                   1:27.46 
 23  Murphree, Charlotte W            Baylor-SE                 1:27.49 
 24  Do, Annie                        WILD-GA                  X1:27.50 
 25  Miller, Bella                    CAHS-SE                   1:27.70 
 26  Pinchinat, Hadiya                WILD-GA                  X1:28.70 
 27  Lee, Bella                    6t Dalton MS-GA              1:29.86 
 28  Walker, Jaiden                   Halls High-SE             1:30.00 
 29  Davis, Beatrice               6t St Jude-SE                1:30.45 
 30  Speraw, Brithny                7 Signal Mountain           1:30.69 
 31  Humberg, Olivia                  Halls High-SE             1:32.00 
 32  Marshall, Lily                 7 GPSMS-SE                  1:32.22 
 33  Webb, Helen                    6 Baylor-SE                 1:32.66 
 34  Tracey, Sara K                   Njbd-GA                   1:33.05 
 35  Guercio, Harmony                 Halls High-SE             1:35.00 
 36  Ferguson, Chloe                  Halls High-SE             1:35.00 
 37  Burge, Madison                   Halls High-SE             1:35.00 
 38  Corvin, Abigail G              8 East Ham Middle           1:35.02 
 39  Holton, Riley                    Oakland MS                1:35.48 
 40  Whitefield, Amelia               Dar MS-GA                 1:35.84 
 41  Jackson, Shelby                  Oakland MS                1:35.87 
 42  Miller, Reese                  8 GPSMS-SE                 X1:36.31 
 43  Meil, Zoey L                  06 East Ham Middle           1:37.59 
 44  Sullivan, Jenna                  Oakland MS                1:39.00 
 45  Bracey, Emma Kate                Oakland MS                1:39.24 
 46  Striker, Julia                   HMS-GA                    1:39.72 
 47  Tomisek, Elle                  7 Baylor-SE                 1:40.07 
 48  Eldridge, Emily                  SBAS-US                   1:40.37 
 49  Perkins, Kathleen                Dar MS-GA                 1:43.72 
 50  Slawson, Parker                  Maryville-SE              1:45.23 
 51  Cantrell, Sloane                 Oakland MS                1:47.76 
 52  Smith, Molly                     Baylor-SE                 1:48.12 
 53  Mazo, Alden                    6 GPSMS-SE                 X1:48.16 
 54  Jackson, Lataija                 Dar MS-GA                 1:48.26 
 55  Wilkinson, Alathea G           8 Ooltewah Middle           1:48.90 
 56  Nalley, Natalia M              6 HUNTM                     1:51.30 
 57  Cagle, Charity                   Oakland MS                1:54.95 
 58  Abu-Hadba, Madleen            8t Dalton MS-GA              1:57.15 
 59  Techasiriwan, Elle               SBAS-US                   1:59.50 
 60  Scott, Kate                      Dar MS-GA                 2:01.38 
 61  Forgette, Juliette               Dar MS-GA                 2:03.24 
 62  Kartha, Rhea                  8t Dalton MS-GA             X2:04.23 
 63  Liu, Michelle                 6t Dalton MS-GA              2:21.55 
 64  Wilson, Reagan K                 Csas Patriots                  NT 
 65  Kluttz, Mackenzie             6t Dalton MS-GA                   NT 
 66  Cadieux, Autumn B              6 Signal Mountain                NT 
 
Event 22  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  1:01.53  2/3/2007    Chase Lovelace, BIG RED                    
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Bethel, Henry                 7t Dalton MS-GA              1:06.61 
  2  Post, Chase W                  8 Signal Mountain           1:08.49 
  3  Kinley, Conor E                  MCCAL-SE                  1:08.66 
  4  Tate, Bobo R                     Maryville-SE              1:10.21 
  5  Slawson, Lane                    Maryville-SE              1:11.43 
  6  Smith, Jack W                    Baylor-SE                 1:13.19 
  7  Frakes, Ian M                    LFMS                      1:14.13 
  8  Eastman, Owen M                  Baylor-SE                 1:14.67 
  9  Loy, Creed                       Halls High-SE             1:15.00 
 10  Fitzsimmons, Finn                Csas Patriots             1:15.78 
 11  Araba-Owoyele, Tunde             WILD-GA                   1:16.66 
 12  Fischer, Austin               6t Dalton MS-GA              1:18.40 
 13  Tomaselli, Dante                 Dar MS-GA                 1:19.51 
 14  Smith, Zane R                    Baylor-SE                 1:21.18 
 15  Washburn, Nate                   WILD-GA                   1:22.53 
 16  Gilmer, Clayton                  Halls High-SE             1:23.00 
 17  Young, Austin                    Oakland MS                1:23.24 
 18  Dealy, Aidan D                   Njbd-GA                   1:23.66 
 19  Payne, Aiden                     Oakland MS                1:24.86 
 20  Becthol, James                   MCCAL-SE                  1:25.71 
 21  Orozco, Matthew S                Njbd-GA                   1:26.23 
 22  Haynes, Morgan                   MCCAL-SE                  1:26.77 
 23  Frakes, Devon C                  LFMS                      1:27.46 
 24  Ault, William                    WILD-GA                   1:27.59 
 25  Hickman, Garrett                 Halls High-SE             1:30.00 
 26  Walton, Hunter M                 CAHS-SE                   1:30.20 
 27  Buntin, Erik                     MCCAL-SE                  1:33.43 
 28  Narayanan, Akash                 WILD-GA                   1:34.12 
 29  Lallier, Riley                   Csas Patriots             1:34.61 
 30  Ohsiek, Noah                     Maryville-SE              1:35.99 
 31  Todd, Andrew                     Oakland MS                1:36.00 
 32  Negus, Andrew                    MCCAL-SE                 X1:38.85 
 33  Frisiani, Ricky                  Dar MS-GA                 1:39.58 
 34  Earls, Jeremiah                  Oakland MS                1:41.48 
 35  Grayson, Chipper                 HMS-GA                    1:44.55 
 36  Sanchez, Aldo                 7t Dalton MS-GA              1:44.87 
 37  Mayor, Chaise                    HMS-GA                    1:48.68 
 38  Fields, Hunter                   HUNTM                     1:48.99 
 39  Fields, Breck T                  HUNTM                     1:49.83 
 40  Milchak, EJ L                  8 HUNTM                     1:51.59 
 41  Ohsiek, Drew                     Maryville-SE              1:51.99 
 42  Close, Gavin                   8 Signal Mountain           1:52.13 
 43  Onoratini, Arthur                MCCAL-SE                 X1:53.00 
 44  Willett, Gabe S                6 HUNTM                     1:59.01 
 45  Gonzales, Che R                8 East Ham Middle           1:59.23 
 46  Frost, Conner                    Maryville-SE              1:59.99 
 47  Frisby, Will                     Oakland MS                2:01.45 
 48  Finley, Ryder                    SBAS-US                   2:02.96 
 49  Gray, Caden                      Maryville-SE              2:04.99 
 50  Browning, Jordan                 HMS-GA                    2:14.07 
 51  Rifai, Danny                     MCCAL-SE                 X2:18.36 
 52  George, Timothy                  Baylor-SE                 2:39.82 
 53  Henderson, Iain                  Baylor-SE                      NT 
 54  Officer, Grayson                 SBAS-US                        NT 
 55  Walldorf, Andrew                 MCCAL-SE                      XNT 
 56  Mahanes, Christian               MCCAL-SE                      XNT 
 57  Collins, Jackson                 MCCAL-SE                      XNT 
 58  House, Erol                      MCCAL-SE                      XNT 
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  3:45.68  1/24/2009   Baylor Lower School                        
                        H Peiffer, M Reynolds, K Wiley, K Vredeveld       
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Girls Preparatory School-SE  'A'                           3:53.34 
  2  Oakland Chargers  'A'                                      4:00.16 
     1) Platt, Victoria                 2) Hawkins, Ali                   
     3) Sullivan, Mary Kate             4) Maheu, Marissa                 
  3  Signal Mountain Swim & Dive  'A'                           4:07.22 
  4  Maryville Swim Club-SE  'A'                                4:10.99 
     1) Leonard, Olivia N               2) Pye, Allison                   
     3) Wetteland, Kelly L              4) Burroughs, Julia               
  5  Baylor Lower School-SE  'A'                                4:15.23 
  6  Wildcat Swim Club-GA  'A'                                  4:24.16 
     1) Howell, Rachel                  2) Park, Lauren                   
     3) Giberson, Sky                   4) Cobb, Jewel                    
  7  Hunter Middle School  'A'                                  4:32.40 
  8  Wildcat Swim Club-GA  'B'                                 X4:34.93 
     1) Dahlke-Baumann, Callie          2) Bingham, Lauren                
     3) Hoge, Clara                     4) Tecocoatzi-Cisneros, Fernanda  
  9  Knoxville Halls High School-SE  'A'                        4:38.00 
     1) Walker, Jaiden                  2) Guercio, Harmony               
     3) Murrell, Taylor                 4) Abbott, Emmalee                
 10  Dalton Middle School-GA  'A'                               4:38.65 
     1) O'Ferrall, Abby 8t              2) Lee, Bella 6t                  
     3) Hart, Alondra 8t                4) Lee, Miah G 8t                 
 11  Baylor Lower School-SE  'B'                               X4:44.93 
 12  Norcross Jr Blue Devils - MS-GA  'A'                       4:53.39 
     1) Cusson, Lauren N                2) Hilsmier, Makena A             
     3) Taylor, Alex G                  4) Mock, Emma L                   
 13  Darlington Middle School Swim-GA  'A'                      5:24.76 
     1) Earnest, Ashlyn                 2) Laughridge, Olivia             
     3) Jackson, Lataija                4) Perkins, Kathleen              
 14  Heritage Middle School-GA  'A'                             5:34.62 
     1) Newcom, Makayla                 2) Atwell, Edy                    
     3) Ramos, Lorena                   4) Hall, Jahya                    
 15  Dalton Middle School-GA  'B'                              X5:51.00 
     1) Woods, Emma 8t                  2) Nelson, Madison 7t             
     3) Burnette, Lily 8t               4) Lopez, Karen 7t                
 16  Norcross Jr Blue Devils - MS-GA  'B'                      X5:54.94 
     1) Schlicker, Gabbie M             2) Mock, Ella L                   
     3) Konfrst, Anne L                 4) Bennett, Jordan B              
 17  Darlington Middle School Swim-GA  'B'                          XNT 
     1) Sabourin, Mollie                2) Patel, Sia                     
     3) Forgette, Juliette              4) Scott, Kate                    
 18  Girls Preparatory School-SE  'B'                               XNT 
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  3:31.58  1/26/2008   Montgomery Bell                            
                        A Dobbs, R Nealy, P Davis, T Ramsden              
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Knoxville Halls High School-SE  'A'                        3:33.95 
     1) Depetro, Adam                   2) Gilmer, Clayton                
     3) Loy, Creed                      4) Smith, Kade                    
  2  Dalton Middle School-GA  'A'                               3:36.23 
     1) Bethel, Henry 7t                2) Morales, Ernest                
     3) Haley, Will 6t                  4) Valdez, Roman 6t               
  3  Signal Mountain Swim & Dive  'A'                           3:41.66 
  4  Maryville Swim Club-SE  'A'                                3:56.99 
     1) McCrory, Ryan J                 2) Tipton, Tippy c                
     3) Tate, Wes M                     4) Tate, Bobo R                   
  5  Wildcat Swim Club-GA  'A'                                  4:08.00 
     1) Barnhill, Carson                2) Holsworth, Tyler               
     3) Davis, Charlie                  4) Pelland, Luke                  
  6  McCallie Middle School Swimmin-SE  'A'                     4:15.44 
  7  Wildcat Swim Club-GA  'B'                                 X4:17.68 
     1) Washburn, Nate                  2) Howell, Mark                   
     3) Reason, Parker                  4) Portillo, Jacob                
  8  Baylor Lower School-SE  'A'                                4:31.12 
  9  Maryville Swim Club-SE  'B'                               X4:35.99 
     1) Keller, Luke E                  2) Gray, Caden                    
     3) Ohsiek, Drew                    4) Frost, Conner                  
 10  Darlington Middle School Swim-GA  'A'                      4:36.01 
     1) Tullis, Sam                     2) Jones, Zach                    
     3) Frisiani, Ricky                 4) Tomaselli, Dante               
 11  McCallie Middle School Swimmin-SE  'B'                    X4:40.11 
 12  Oakland Chargers  'A'                                      4:41.00 
     1) Todd, Ben                       2) Moore, Luke                    
     3) McElhaney, Chess                4) Norris, Parker                 
 13  Norcross Jr Blue Devils - MS-GA  'A'                       5:01.68 
     1) Fitzgibbon, William B           2) Bowden, Nick A                 
     3) Taylor, Matt W                  4) Dealy, Aidan D                 
 14  Heritage Middle School-GA  'A'                             5:06.49 
     1) Scheeler, Zachary               2) Jones, Damon                   
     3) Clark, Ethan                    4) Washburn, Jonathan             
 15  Dalton Middle School-GA  'B'                                   XNT 
     1) Calderon-Schuler, Patrick 6t    2) Shaheen, Matthew J 7t          
     3) Fischer, Austin 6t              4) Valdez, Bruno 6t               
 16  Knoxville Halls High School-SE  'B'                            XNT 
     1) Toussaint, Michael              2) Henry, Sam                     
     3) Toft, Porter                    4) Hickman, Garrett