Licensed to Baylor Swim Club       HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 1/11/2018 02:44 PM
           2018 Southeastern Middle School Championship - 1/20/2018            
                  Psych Sheet - Middle School Champs Prelims                   
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Girls Preparatory School-SE  'A'                           1:59.80 
  2  Chattanooga Area Homeschool Sw-SE  'A'                     2:00.95 
     1) Thompson, Lauren N              2) Miller, Isabella N             
     3) Sharma, Davina R                4) Bond, Madeline J               
  3  Signal Mountain Swim & Dive  'A'                           2:02.53 
     1) Coppinger, Laken M 6            2) Speraw, Brithny 8              
     3) Johnson, Katherine M 8          4) Apablaza, Alexia or Lexi T 7   
  4  Baylor Lower School-SE  'A'                                2:03.75 
  5  Oakland Chargers  'A'                                      2:06.51 
     1) Williams, Sydney                2) Wofford, Kate                  
     3) Platt, Olivia                   4) Hawkins, Ali                   
  6  Norcross Jr Blue Devils-GA  'A'                            2:09.32 
     1) Andrean, Bella T 7t             2) Todebush, Rachel J 7t          
     3) Bonacci, Christina L 6t         4) Arnold-Case, Allise A 8t       
  7  Hunter Middle School Swim Team  'A'                        2:19.83 
     1) Boyd, Leah G 8                  2) Hingson, Ellie S 8             
     3) Reyes, Taylor M 6               4) Thurman, Jaxon K 7             
  8  Norcross Jr Blue Devils-GA  'B'                            2:29.79 
     1) Mock, Emma L 8t                 2) Tracey, Sara K 8t              
     3) Hilsmier, Makena A 8t           4) Collins, Sophia L 6t           
  9  St. Jude School-SE  'A'                                   X2:30.98 
 10  Norcross Jr Blue Devils-GA  'C'                            2:46.15 
     1) Schlicker, Gabbie M 7t          2) Parent, Isabelle L 8t          
     3) Scully, Grace M 6t              4) Ghoneim, Hannah N 6t           
 11  Hunter Middle School Swim Team  'B'                        3:01.30 
     1) Stocker, Avery L 6              2) Nalley, Natalia M 7            
     3) Deems, Lily A 6                 4) Inman, Savannah G 6            
 12  East Hamilton Middle School Sw  'A'                             NT 
     1) Newman, Haley V 8               2) Hanna, Rachel V 7              
     3) Meil, Zoey L 7                  4) Soloff, Megan E 7              
 13  Silverdale Baptist Academy-US  'A'                              NT 
 14  Girls Preparatory School-SE  'B'                               XNT 
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Dalton Middle School-GA  'A'                               1:48.89 
     1) Calderon-Schuler, Patrick 8t    2) Valdez, Bruno 8t               
     3) Valdez, Roman 8t                4) Brackett, Wyatt 8t             
  2  Baylor Lower School-SE  'A'                                1:55.71 
  3  Oakland Chargers  'A'                                      2:04.90 
     1) Henson, Noah                    2) Todd, Andrew                   
     3) Norris, Parker                  4) Sledge, Cooper                 
  4  McCallie Middle School Swimmin-SE  'A'                     2:05.00 
  5  McCallie Middle School Swimmin-SE  'B'                    X2:12.00 
  6  Norcross Jr Blue Devils-GA  'A'                            2:17.21 
     1) Taylor, Matt W 8t               2) Orozco, Matthew S 8t           
     3) Kryski, Wyatt N 8t              4) Sapough, Henry M 8t            
  7  St. Jude School-SE  'A'                                   X2:20.87 
  8  East Hamilton Middle School Sw  'A'                        2:28.69 
     1) Berry, Ryan R 6                 2) Jensen, Caleb D 7              
     3) Wongmanee, Benjamin N 7         4) Woody, Garrett L 7             
  9  Hunter Middle School Swim Team  'A'                        2:52.12 
     1) Schwitzgoebel, Jackson C 6      2) Forrest, Mason D 8             
     3) Miller, Emory C 7               4) Hazell, William W 6            
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Boyd, Leah G                   8 Hmssc                     2:01.73 
  2  Richey, Emmy F                 8 GPSMS-SE                  2:12.79 
  3  Austin, Abi E                  8 GPSMS-SE                  2:12.85 
  4  Bond, Madeline J                 CAHS-SE                   2:13.19 
  5  Schenck, Caroline P            7 Baylor-SE                 2:13.65 
  6  Hawkins, Ali                     Oakland                   2:13.93 
  7  Johnson, Katherine M           8 Signal Mountain           2:14.63 
  8  Flasch, Belle L               8t St Jude-SE                2:16.26 
  9  Thurman, Jaxon K               7 Hmssc                     2:19.03 
 10  Bonacci, Christina L          6t NJBD-GA                   2:19.15 
 11  Striker, Julia                   HMS-GA                    2:21.03 
 12  Coppinger, Laken M             6 Signal Mountain           2:25.05 
 13  Pedigo, Mae Mae H              7 GPSMS-SE                  2:32.75 
 14  Powe, Mae-Mae                 6t St Jude-SE                2:33.10 
 15  Williams, Kendall                Oakland                   2:35.26 
 16  Dennis, Olivia                   Oakland                   2:36.92 
 17  Newton, Morgen                 8 Baylor-SE                 2:39.76 
 18  Rands, Isabella A              7 GPSMS-SE                  2:40.54 
 19  Tobias, Teagan J               6 Ehmssc                    2:44.29 
 20  Hilsmier, Makena A            8t NJBD-GA                   2:46.14 
 21  Becksvoort, Jane A             6 GPSMS-SE                 X2:54.87 
 22  Cops, Alyssa                     Oakland                   2:55.08 
 23  Carpenter, Abigail G           6 GPSMS-SE                 X2:58.93 
 24  Bollman, Amelia                  Oakland                   3:20.16 
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Smith, Jack W                  8 Baylor-SE                 2:01.25 
  2  Han, Charlie P                 8 Baylor-SE                 2:01.31 
  3  Cloud, Carson                  8 Baylor-SE                 2:07.58 
  4  Barton, Brett                    MCCAL-SE                  2:10.18 
  5  Ohotnicky, Patrick               MCCAL-SE                  2:12.95 
  6  Dzik, Noah R                     CCS-SE                    2:17.92 
  7  Norris, Parker                   Oakland                   2:18.74 
  8  Holmes, Jake C                 6 Signal Mountain           2:23.76 
  9  Sapough, Henry M              8t NJBD-GA                   2:35.14 
 10  Glover, Caden                    MCCAL-SE                  2:35.25 
 11  Bozeman, Will                    Oakland                   2:37.40 
 12  Buntin, Erik                     MCCAL-SE                  2:44.66 
 13  Henry, Cole                      MCCAL-SE                 X2:52.46 
 14  Millirons, Emory                 MCCAL-SE                 X2:55.91 
 15  Taylor, Josh R                6t NJBD-GA                   2:56.80 
 16  Chrichton, Worth                 MCCAL-SE                 X3:15.18 
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Todebush, Rachel J            7t NJBD-GA                   2:29.23 
  2  Lynch, Catherine G             8 GPSMS-SE                  2:31.07 
  3  Davis, Beatrice               7t St Jude-SE                2:33.10 
  4  Skiles, Reese D                7 Baylor-SE                 2:34.13 
  5  Chapin, Scout S                6 GPSMS-SE                  2:38.54 
  6  Lehman, Bella R                  Normal  Park              2:40.14 
  7  Andrean, Bella T              7t NJBD-GA                   2:41.40 
  8  Lee, Bella                    7t Dalton MS-GA              2:42.36 
  9  Murphree, Charlotte W          7 Baylor-SE                 2:43.69 
 10  Webb, Helen                    7 Baylor-SE                 2:44.87 
 11  Williamson, Keller J           7 GPSMS-SE                  2:45.46 
 12  Margio, Addie                  6 Baylor-SE                 2:53.87 
 13  Sullivan, Jenna                  Oakland                   2:55.48 
 14  Wofford, Kate                    Oakland                   2:57.71 
 15  Bracey, Emma Kate                Oakland                   3:00.68 
 16  Ghoneim, Hannah N             6t NJBD-GA                   3:06.21 
 17  Mitchum, Ellis A               6 Baylor-SE                 3:17.12 
 18  Kokuryo, Maya                    Oakland                   3:26.92 
 19  Hayslett, Rebecca L            7 GPSMS-SE                  3:27.89 
 20  Cagle, Charity                   Oakland                   3:28.27 
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Powe, Sam                     8t St Jude-SE                2:10.22 
  2  Valdez, Roman                 8t Dalton MS-GA              2:11.16 
  3  Valdez, Bruno                 8t Dalton MS-GA              2:20.84 
  4  Eastman, Owen M                8 Baylor-SE                 2:21.64 
  5  Walton, Hunter M                 CAHS-SE                   2:29.65 
  6  Berry, Ryan R                  6 Ehmssc                    2:31.14 
  7  Bevill, Ben H                    MCCAL-SE                  2:35.01 
  8  Frakes, Devon C                  LFMS                      2:35.94 
  9  Horne, Andrew J                  MCCAL-SE                  2:37.50 
 10  Bechtol, James                   MCCAL-SE                  2:38.53 
 11  Smith, Jude T                  6 Baylor-SE                 2:41.23 
 12  Cuaresma, Francis             6t Dalton MS-GA              2:43.85 
 13  Porter, Vincent                6 Signal Mountain           2:45.80 
 14  Earls, Jeremiah                  Oakland                   2:55.71 
 15  House, Erol                      MCCAL-SE                  3:00.00 
 16  Urbanski, Logan                6 Baylor-SE                 3:08.00 
 17  Frisby, Will                     Oakland                   3:38.15 
 18  Beardon, Jayden               8t Dalton MS-GA                   NT 
 
Event 7  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Taliaferro, Ellie E            8 GPSMS-SE                    24.40 
  2  Hudson, Margaret Anne F        8 Baylor-SE                   26.25 
  3  Pulliam, Emma                    HMS-GA                      27.52 
  4  Easley, Mariana                  HMS-GA                      28.21 
  5  Thompson, Lauren N               CAHS-SE                     28.47 
  6  Malone, Ella S                   CAHS-SE                     28.47 
  7  White, Emma-Kate               8 GPSMS-SE                    28.73 
  8  Reyes, Taylor M                6 Hmssc                       28.76 
  9  Arnold-Case, Allise A         8t NJBD-GA                     28.84 
 10  Jackson, Evie E                8 GPSMS-SE                    29.04 
 11  Williams, Sydney                 Oakland                     29.92 
 12  Speraw, Brithny                8 Signal Mountain             30.19 
 13  Apablaza, Alexia or Lexi T     7 Signal Mountain             30.28 
 14  Davis, Beatrice               7t St Jude-SE                  30.45 
 15  Ingalls, Ella G                8 GPSMS-SE                    30.49 
 16  Jones, Megan E                 7 GPSMS-SE                   X31.21 
 17  Stein, Evelyn                  7 Baylor-SE                   31.28 
 18  Mock, Emma L                  8t NJBD-GA                     31.60 
 19  Collins, Sophia L             6t NJBD-GA                     31.74 
 20  Kraus, Katie M                 8 GPSMS-SE                   X31.88 
 21  Hill, Presley                 7t Dalton MS-GA                32.05 
 22  Davies, Emily Rose            7t Dalton MS-GA                32.53 
 23  Klotz, Caroline                  CAHS-SE                     32.57 
 24  Williams, Halden R             8 GPSMS-SE                   X33.25 
 25  Petree, Lily N                 8 GPSMS-SE                   X33.26 
 26  Edwards, Regan                 6 Baylor-SE                   33.32 
 27  Schlicker, Gabbie M           7t NJBD-GA                     33.38 
 28  Daniels, Aubrey E                CCSE-SE                     33.61 
 29  Williams, Ellie                  Oakland                     33.79 
 30  Newman, Haley V                8 Ehmssc                      33.96 
 31  Payne, Maryn                     Dalton MS-GA                33.98 
 32  Welborn, Camryn                  Oakland                     34.08 
 33  Hingson, Ellie S               8 Hmssc                       34.17 
 34  Nelson, Madison               8t Dalton MS-GA                34.21 
 35  Celis, Daisy                  8t Dalton MS-GA                34.63 
 36  Tugman, Lilianna               8 GPSMS-SE                   X34.73 
 37  Miles, Rylee A                 7 GPSMS-SE                   X34.97 
 38  Mazo, Alden G                  7 GPSMS-SE                   X35.10 
 39  Beard, Addison M               7 GPSMS-SE                   X35.54 
 40  Jackson, Sarah-Catherine C     6 GPSMS-SE                   X36.33 
 41  Lockhart, Megan K              7 GPSMS-SE                   X36.39 
 42  Smart, Salam                     Oakland                     36.50 
 43  Daniel, Suhani G               7 GPSMS-SE                   X36.62 
 44  Kluttz, Mackenzie             7t Dalton MS-GA                36.64 
 45  Mahanes, Lily Claire C         7 GPSMS-SE                   X36.73 
 46  Beale, Holly                   6 GPSMS-SE                   X36.94 
 47  Soloff, Megan E                7 Ehmssc                      36.96 
 48  Deems, Lily A                  6 Hmssc                       37.10 
 49  Hanna, Rachel V                7 Ehmssc                      37.47 
 50  Parent, Isabelle L            8t NJBD-GA                     38.09 
 51  Turner, Selena S               7 Hmssc                       38.45 
 52  Nalley, Natalia M              7 Hmssc                       38.79 
 53  Good, Lucy K                   7 GPSMS-SE                   X38.82 
 54  Hunter, Lin                      Oakland                     39.05 
 55  Armstrong, Kinsley S           6 GPSMS-SE                   X39.34 
 56  Haynes, Caroline                 GPSMS-SE                   X40.44 
 57  Nye, Bailey                      Oakland                     40.60 
 58  Malone, Halle                    Oakland                     40.82 
 59  Mock, Ella L                  7t NJBD-GA                     41.38 
 60  Wyatt, Rebecca L               7 GPSMS-SE                   X41.51 
 61  Cannon, Grace G                6 GPSMS-SE                   X41.53 
 62  Elliott, Bella                   Oakland                     42.13 
 63  Rodgers, Marina                7 GPSMS-SE                   X42.70 
 64  Davidson, Lucy                 6 Signal Mountain             44.15 
 65  Srihari, Shriyaa               7 Omssc                       44.73 
 66  Ribar, Alexa                     Oakland                     45.22 
 67  Howard, Louise                7t Our Lady-SE                 45.73 
 68  Kramer, Peyton E               6 Omssc                       47.07 
 69  Riede, Caroline M              7 GPSMS-SE                   X49.92 
 70  Wright, Danielle J             6 GPSMS-SE                   X53.88 
 71  Han, Myra                      6 GPSMS-SE                   X54.33 
 72  Barger, Lilian J               6 Hmssc                          NT 
 
Event 8  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Cloud, Carson                  8 Baylor-SE                   25.86 
  2  Orozco, Matthew S             8t NJBD-GA                     26.04 
  3  Seymour, Owen                  8 Baylor-SE                   26.20 
  4  Buntin, Robert                   MCCAL-SE                    26.45 
  5  Sledge, Cooper                   Oakland                     26.46 
  6  Memon, Amaar                     MCCAL-SE                    27.31 
  7  Brackett, Wyatt               8t Dalton MS-GA                27.83 
  8  Todd, Andrew                     Oakland                     27.88 
  9  Kryski, Wyatt N               8t NJBD-GA                     27.99 
 10  Breeden, James                8t Dalton MS-GA                28.05 
 11  Cornell, Joshua                  MCCAL-SE                    28.20 
 12  Rutledge, Sam                    MCCAL-SE                    28.22 
 13  Wongmanee, Benjamin N          7 Ehmssc                      29.23 
 14  Bozeman, Will                    Oakland                     29.88 
 15  Akins, Noah                      Csas Patriots               30.10 
 16  Miller, Emory C                7 Hmssc                       30.28 
 17  Taylor, Matt W                8t NJBD-GA                     30.40 
 18  Forrest, Mason D               8 Hmssc                       30.85 
 19  Ozburn, Will                     MCCAL-SE                   X31.89 
 20  Skurpski, Quinn H             8t NJBD-GA                     32.01 
 21  Wiley, Max                       MCCAL-SE                   X32.20 
 22  Barsch, Martin                8t Dalton MS-GA                32.45 
 23  Emma, Lucas                      Oakland                     32.53 
 24  Richmond, Grey                   MCCAL-SE                   X32.70 
 25  Baggett, Jackson                 Oakland                     33.17 
 26  Onoratini, Arthur                MCCAL-SE                   X33.27 
 27  Jungels, Benjamin             7t St Jude-SE                  33.56 
 28  Finley, Ryder                    Seahawks-US                 33.57 
 29  Hoang, Paul                   6t Our Lady-SE                 33.99 
 30  Gabbert, John                    MCCAL-SE                   X34.15 
 31  Pruet, Kayline                   MCCAL-SE                   X34.50 
 32  Jensen, Caleb D                7 Ehmssc                      34.88 
 33  Hazell, William W              6 Hmssc                       34.88 
 34  Woody, Garrett L               7 Ehmssc                      34.97 
 35  Murphree, Evan                   CAHS-SE                     35.21 
 36  Taylor, Lucas                    MCCAL-SE                   X35.29 
 37  Bullard, Tyler                   MCCAL-SE                   X35.29 
 38  Atwood, Jake                     MCCAL-SE                   X35.35 
 39  Collins, Jackson                 MCCAL-SE                   X36.03 
 40  McGown, Knox                     MCCAL-SE                   X36.05 
 41  Davis, Bradley                   MCCAL-SE                   X36.15 
 42  Vernon, Ashton                   MCCAL-SE                   X36.19 
 43  Wingfield, Stoney                MCCAL-SE                    36.33 
 44  Humble, Cole                     MCCAL-SE                   X36.38 
 45  Moses, Walker                    MCCAL-SE                   X36.91 
 46  Malpartida, Giancarlo         8t Our Lady-SE                 37.12 
 47  Kilburn, Kohen                   MCCAL-SE                   X37.76 
 48  Davis, Wesley                 6t Our Lady-SE                 37.80 
 49  Hamilton, Drew                   MCCAL-SE                   X37.94 
 50  Seymour, Kibbey                6 Baylor-SE                   38.04 
 51  Wilson, Cooper                   Seahawks-US                 39.43 
 52  Davidson, Parker                 MCCAL-SE                   X40.87 
 53  Walldorf, Andrew                 MCCAL-SE                   X43.38 
 54  Dobson, Peter                    MCCAL-SE                   X43.50 
 55  Cornell, Jacob                   MCCAL-SE                   X45.84 
 56  Cooper, Coda                     MCCAL-SE                   X47.76 
 57  Beardon, Jayden               8t Dalton MS-GA                   NT 
 58  Slycord, Daniel                  Seahawks-US                    NT 
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Woodring, Payton G               CCMS-GA                     57.90 
  2  Boyd, Leah G                   8 Hmssc                     1:05.59 
  3  Platt, Olivia                    Oakland                   1:09.18 
  4  Flasch, Belle L               8t St Jude-SE                1:10.43 
  5  Bonacci, Christina L          6t NJBD-GA                   1:11.99 
  6  Malone, Ella S                   CAHS-SE                   1:13.13 
  7  Chapin, Scout S                6 GPSMS-SE                  1:15.25 
  8  Wagner, London L                 CHS-GA                    1:20.73 
  9  Yates, Lisa B                  7 GPSMS-SE                  1:24.00 
 10  Sullivan, Jenna                  Oakland                   1:24.05 
 11  Jackson, Anna Claire             Oakland                   1:24.51 
 12  Rios, Rebecca                 6t Dalton MS-GA              1:24.64 
 13  Williams, Kendall                Oakland                   1:27.26 
 14  Rands, Isabella A              7 GPSMS-SE                  1:28.60 
 15  Bromley, Allyssa                 Oakland                   1:38.98 
 16  Kokuryo, Maya                    Oakland                   1:40.73 
 17  Scully, Grace M               6t NJBD-GA                   1:46.97 
 18  Malone, Halle                    Oakland                   1:50.99 
 19  Bollman, Amelia                  Oakland                   1:51.30 
 20  Inman, Savannah G              6 Hmssc                          NT 
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Bond, Andrew B                   CCS-SE                      59.79 
  2  Shaw, Aidan                      Normal  Park              1:00.25 
  3  Von Canon, George Y            8 Baylor-SE                 1:03.34 
  4  Calderon-Schuler, Patrick     8t Dalton MS-GA              1:09.93 
  5  Norris, Parker                   Oakland                   1:10.00 
  6  Ingram, Eli                      Seahawks-US               1:17.45 
  7  Cornell, Joshua                  MCCAL-SE                  1:20.50 
  8  McElhaney, Chess                 Oakland                   1:21.42 
  9  Richmond, Grey                   MCCAL-SE                  1:27.82 
 10  Mahanes, Christian               MCCAL-SE                  1:29.13 
 11  Henson, Noah                     Oakland                   1:32.00 
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Sharma, Davina R                 CAHS-SE                     56.93 
  2  Weathers, Madelyn J            7 Ehmssc                    1:00.16 
  3  Schenck, Caroline P            7 Baylor-SE                 1:00.54 
  4  Miller, Isabella N               CAHS-SE                   1:03.47 
  5  Reyes, Taylor M                6 Hmssc                     1:04.26 
  6  Williamson, Keller J           7 GPSMS-SE                  1:05.43 
  7  Jackson, Evie E                8 GPSMS-SE                  1:05.53 
  8  Dennis, Olivia                   Oakland                   1:07.48 
  9  Holton, Riley                    Oakland                   1:09.35 
 10  Tracey, Sara K                8t NJBD-GA                   1:09.67 
 11  Kraus, Katie M                 8 GPSMS-SE                  1:12.32 
 12  Meil, Zoey L                   7 Ehmssc                    1:13.25 
 13  Collins, Sophia L             6t NJBD-GA                   1:13.83 
 14  Hilsmier, Makena A            8t NJBD-GA                   1:13.99 
 15  Apablaza, Alexia or Lexi T     7 Signal Mountain           1:14.65 
 16  Ingalls, Ella G                8 GPSMS-SE                 X1:14.92 
 17  Stocker, Avery L               6 Hmssc                     1:15.59 
 18  Techasiriwan, Elle               Seahawks-US               1:15.89 
 19  Williams, Halden R             8 GPSMS-SE                  1:17.02 
 20  Marshall, Lily G               8 GPSMS-SE                 X1:17.95 
 21  Jones, Megan E                 7 GPSMS-SE                 X1:18.05 
 22  Cops, Alyssa                     Oakland                   1:18.32 
 23  Edwards, Regan                 6 Baylor-SE                 1:18.83 
 24  Hayslett, Rebecca L            7 GPSMS-SE                 X1:20.53 
 25  Mahanes, Lily Claire C         7 GPSMS-SE                 X1:21.83 
 26  Daniel, Suhani G               7 GPSMS-SE                 X1:22.74 
 27  Schlicker, Gabbie M           7t NJBD-GA                   1:23.76 
 28  Abualnail, Sarah                 Oakland                   1:24.17 
 29  Beard, Addison M               7 GPSMS-SE                 X1:26.38 
 30  Soloff, Megan E                7 Ehmssc                    1:26.48 
 31  Crane, Olivia                    Oakland                   1:27.48 
 32  Hanna, Rachel V                7 Ehmssc                    1:27.50 
 33  Good, Lucy K                   7 GPSMS-SE                 X1:29.58 
 34  Jackson, Sarah-Catherine C     6 GPSMS-SE                 X1:29.94 
 35  Armstrong, Kinsley S           6 GPSMS-SE                 X1:32.96 
 36  Cannon, Grace G                6 GPSMS-SE                 X1:34.66 
 37  Mock, Ella L                  7t NJBD-GA                   1:34.88 
 38  Wyatt, Rebecca L               7 GPSMS-SE                 X1:38.17 
 39  Davidson, Lucy                 6 Signal Mountain           1:38.68 
 40  Rodgers, Marina                7 GPSMS-SE                 X1:39.54 
 41  Srihari, Shriyaa               7 Omssc                     1:51.99 
 42  Howard, Louise                7t Our Lady-SE               1:52.95 
 43  Riede, Caroline M              7 GPSMS-SE                 X1:55.13 
 44  Turner, Selena S               7 Hmssc                     1:56.19 
 45  Han, Myra                      6 GPSMS-SE                 X2:03.99 
 46  Wright, Danielle J             6 GPSMS-SE                 X2:04.44 
 47  Kramer, Peyton E               6 Omssc                     2:12.74 
 48  Barger, Lilian J               6 Hmssc                          NT 
 49  Deems, Lily A                  6 Hmssc                          NT 
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Valdez, Roman                 8t Dalton MS-GA                52.61 
  2  Smith, Jack W                  8 Baylor-SE                   54.17 
  3  Bond, Andrew B                   CCS-SE                      54.46 
  4  Fischer, Austin               8t Dalton MS-GA                59.43 
  5  Seymour, Owen                  8 Baylor-SE                   59.49 
  6  Sledge, Cooper                   Oakland                     59.87 
  7  Barton, Brett                    MCCAL-SE                  1:01.18 
  8  Buntin, Robert                   MCCAL-SE                  1:01.59 
  9  Smith, Jude T                  6 Baylor-SE                 1:01.71 
 10  Memon, Amaar                     MCCAL-SE                  1:03.95 
 11  Breeden, James                8t Dalton MS-GA              1:04.63 
 12  Orozco, Matthew S             8t NJBD-GA                   1:04.90 
 13  Miller, Emory C                7 Hmssc                     1:05.41 
 14  Kryski, Wyatt N               8t NJBD-GA                   1:05.92 
 15  Brackett, Wyatt               8t Dalton MS-GA              1:07.68 
 16  Sapough, Henry M              8t NJBD-GA                   1:10.90 
 17  Wiley, Max                       MCCAL-SE                  1:11.96 
 18  Baggett, Jackson                 Oakland                   1:12.41 
 19  Glover, Caden                    MCCAL-SE                 X1:12.72 
 20  Ozburn, Will                     MCCAL-SE                 X1:15.40 
 21  Henry, Cole                      MCCAL-SE                 X1:16.42 
 22  Jungels, Benjamin             7t St Jude-SE                1:18.21 
 23  Taylor, Josh R                6t NJBD-GA                   1:19.09 
 24  Gabbert, John                    MCCAL-SE                 X1:20.48 
 25  Woody, Garrett L               7 Ehmssc                    1:22.24 
 26  Bullard, Tyler                   MCCAL-SE                 X1:23.41 
 27  Vernon, Ashton                   MCCAL-SE                 X1:23.63 
 28  Atwood, Jake                     MCCAL-SE                 X1:23.77 
 29  Wingfield, Stoney                MCCAL-SE                  1:24.18 
 30  Moses, Walker                    MCCAL-SE                 X1:25.90 
 31  Davis, Bradley                   MCCAL-SE                 X1:27.05 
 32  Schwitzgoebel, Jackson C       6 Hmssc                     1:27.39 
 33  Hazell, William W              6 Hmssc                     1:29.29 
 34  McGown, Knox                     MCCAL-SE                 X1:29.52 
 35  Stricker, Mason I                Seahawks-US               1:30.00 
 36  Murphree, Evan                   CAHS-SE                   1:31.05 
 37  Malpartida, Giancarlo         8t Our Lady-SE               1:34.20 
 38  Davidson, Parker                 MCCAL-SE                 X1:35.33 
 39  Walldorf, Andrew                 MCCAL-SE                 X1:39.55 
 40  Dobson, Peter                    MCCAL-SE                 X1:43.69 
 41  Jensen, Caleb D                7 Ehmssc                         NT 
 42  Slycord, Daniel                  Seahawks-US                    NT 
 43  Wilson, Cooper                   Seahawks-US                    NT 
 44  Cornell, Jacob                   MCCAL-SE                      XNT 
 45  Hamilton, Drew                   MCCAL-SE                      XNT 
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Girls Preparatory School-SE  'A'                           1:46.87 
  2  Chattanooga Area Homeschool Sw-SE  'A'                     1:50.50 
     1) Bond, Madeline J                2) Thompson, Lauren N             
     3) Malone, Ella S                  4) Sharma, Davina R               
  3  Signal Mountain Swim & Dive  'A'                           1:51.60 
     1) Coppinger, Laken M 6            2) Apablaza, Alexia or Lexi T 7   
     3) Speraw, Brithny 8               4) Johnson, Katherine M 8         
  4  Baylor Lower School-SE  'A'                                1:54.65 
  5  Norcross Jr Blue Devils-GA  'A'                            1:55.28 
     1) Arnold-Case, Allise A 8t        2) Andrean, Bella T 7t            
     3) Bonacci, Christina L 6t         4) Todebush, Rachel J 7t          
  6  Oakland Chargers  'A'                                      1:57.48 
     1) Platt, Olivia                   2) Wofford, Kate                  
     3) Williams, Sydney                4) Hawkins, Ali                   
  7  Dalton Middle School-GA  'A'                               2:09.99 
     1) Hill, Presley 7t                2) Davies, Emily Rose 7t          
     3) Rios, Rebecca 6t                4) Lee, Bella 7t                  
  8  East Hamilton Middle School Sw  'A'                        2:17.43 
     1) Tobias, Teagan J 6              2) Soloff, Megan E 7              
     3) Hanna, Rachel V 7               4) Weathers, Madelyn J 7          
  9  Dalton Middle School-GA  'B'                               2:19.46 
     1) Nelson, Madison 8t              2) Payne, Maryn                   
     3) Celis, Daisy 8t                 4) Kluttz, Mackenzie 7t           
 10  Hunter Middle School Swim Team  'A'                        2:19.46 
     1) Inman, Savannah G 6             2) Hingson, Ellie S 8             
     3) Deems, Lily A 6                 4) Farner, Kenz B 7               
 11  St. Jude School-SE  'A'                                   X2:20.33 
 12  Norcross Jr Blue Devils-GA  'B'                            2:22.64 
     1) Scully, Grace M 6t              2) Mock, Ella L 7t                
     3) Ghoneim, Hannah N 6t            4) Schlicker, Gabbie M 7t         
 13  Hunter Middle School Swim Team  'B'                             NT 
     1) Stocker, Avery L 6              2) Nalley, Natalia M 7            
     3) Turner, Selena S 7              4) Barger, Lilian J 6             
 14  Girls Preparatory School-SE  'B'                               XNT 
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Dalton Middle School-GA  'A'                               1:35.82 
     1) Brackett, Wyatt 8t              2) Breeden, James 8t              
     3) Fischer, Austin 8t              4) Cuaresma, Francis 6t           
  2  Baylor Lower School-SE  'A'                                1:45.50 
  3  McCallie Middle School Swimmin-SE  'A'                     1:52.00 
  4  Oakland Chargers  'A'                                      1:52.70 
     1) Bozeman, Will                   2) Norris, Parker                 
     3) Todd, Andrew                    4) Sledge, Cooper                 
  5  Norcross Jr Blue Devils-GA  'A'                            1:55.55 
     1) Kryski, Wyatt N 8t              2) Skurpski, Quinn H 8t           
     3) Taylor, Matt W 8t               4) Orozco, Matthew S 8t           
  6  McCallie Middle School Swimmin-SE  'B'                    X2:01.00 
  7  East Hamilton Middle School Sw  'A'                        2:06.30 
     1) Wongmanee, Benjamin N 7         2) Jensen, Caleb D 7              
     3) Woody, Garrett L 7              4) Berry, Ryan R 6                
  8  Hunter Middle School Swim Team  'A'                        2:13.50 
     1) Forrest, Mason D 8              2) Hazell, William W 6            
     3) Schwitzgoebel, Jackson C 6      4) Miller, Emory C 7              
  9  St. Jude School-SE  'A'                                   X2:15.44 
 10  Silverdale Baptist Academy-US  'A'                         2:15.96 
     1) Stricker, Mason I               2) Wilson, Cooper                 
     3) Finley, Ryder                   4) Ingram, Eli                    
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Woodring, Payton G               CCMS-GA                   1:00.85 
  2  Sharma, Davina R                 CAHS-SE                   1:02.79 
  3  Austin, Abi E                  8 GPSMS-SE                  1:07.49 
  4  Weathers, Madelyn J            7 Ehmssc                    1:07.86 
  5  Thompson, Lauren N               CAHS-SE                   1:08.13 
  6  Bond, Madeline J                 CAHS-SE                   1:08.14 
  7  Skiles, Reese D                7 Baylor-SE                 1:10.96 
  8  Coppinger, Laken M             6 Signal Mountain           1:11.24 
  9  Lehman, Bella R                  Normal  Park              1:12.18 
 10  Wagner, London L                 CHS-GA                    1:12.91 
 11  Pulliam, Emma                    HMS-GA                    1:13.28 
 12  Williams, Sydney                 Oakland                   1:14.34 
 13  Newton, Morgen                 8 Baylor-SE                 1:15.02 
 14  Striker, Julia                   HMS-GA                    1:15.49 
 15  Yates, Lisa B                  7 GPSMS-SE                  1:15.51 
 16  Farner, Kenz B                 7 Hmssc                     1:16.32 
 17  Jackson, Anna Claire             Oakland                   1:17.00 
 18  Klotz, Caroline                  CAHS-SE                   1:21.45 
 19  Stein, Evelyn                  7 Baylor-SE                 1:21.62 
 20  Pedigo, Mae Mae H              7 GPSMS-SE                  1:21.80 
 21  Stocker, Avery L               6 Hmssc                     1:22.18 
 22  Tracey, Sara K                8t NJBD-GA                   1:22.62 
 23  Newman, Haley V                8 Ehmssc                    1:23.30 
 24  Williams, Ellie                  Oakland                   1:24.55 
 25  Click, Evelyn                    Csas Patriots             1:27.21 
 26  Techasiriwan, Elle               Seahawks-US               1:29.00 
 27  Kluttz, Mackenzie             7t Dalton MS-GA              1:29.14 
 28  Powe, Mae-Mae                 6t St Jude-SE                1:29.22 
 29  Smart, Salam                     Oakland                   1:32.10 
 30  Miles, Rylee A                 7 GPSMS-SE                  1:34.90 
 31  Tugman, Lilianna               8 GPSMS-SE                 X1:37.63 
 32  Nye, Bailey                      Oakland                   1:38.54 
 33  Ribar, Alexa                     Oakland                   1:39.96 
 34  Bromley, Allyssa                 Oakland                   1:42.56 
 35  Hunter, Lin                      Oakland                   1:46.57 
 36  Abualnail, Sarah                 Oakland                   1:49.33 
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Powe, Sam                     8t St Jude-SE                1:01.73 
  2  Shaw, Aidan                      Normal  Park              1:05.75 
  3  Von Canon, George Y            8 Baylor-SE                 1:06.49 
  4  Berry, Ryan R                  6 Ehmssc                    1:07.69 
  5  Bevill, Ben H                    MCCAL-SE                  1:09.38 
  6  Flack, Sam J                   7 Baylor-SE                 1:12.09 
  7  Holmes, Jake C                 6 Signal Mountain           1:12.93 
  8  Rutledge, Sam                    MCCAL-SE                  1:13.99 
  9  Ingram, Eli                      Seahawks-US               1:18.95 
 10  Buntin, Erik                     MCCAL-SE                  1:19.09 
 11  Wongmanee, Benjamin N          7 Ehmssc                    1:21.27 
 12  Henson, Noah                     Oakland                   1:21.47 
 13  House, Erol                      MCCAL-SE                  1:23.55 
 14  McElhaney, Chess                 Oakland                   1:24.00 
 15  Urbanski, Logan                6 Baylor-SE                 1:27.37 
 16  Skurpski, Quinn H             8t NJBD-GA                   1:31.56 
 17  Schwitzgoebel, Jackson C       6 Hmssc                     1:46.34 
 18  Seymour, Kibbey                6 Baylor-SE                 1:49.90 
 19  Stricker, Mason I                Seahawks-US                    NT 
 20  Kilburn, Kohen                   MCCAL-SE                      XNT 
 21  Humble, Cole                     MCCAL-SE                      XNT 
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Taliaferro, Ellie E            8 GPSMS-SE                  1:06.90 
  2  Hudson, Margaret Anne F        8 Baylor-SE                 1:14.37 
  3  Todebush, Rachel J            7t NJBD-GA                   1:15.55 
  4  Lynch, Catherine G             8 GPSMS-SE                  1:16.47 
  5  Miller, Isabella N               CAHS-SE                   1:18.49 
  6  Easley, Mariana                  HMS-GA                    1:20.38 
  7  White, Emma-Kate               8 GPSMS-SE                  1:20.82 
  8  Lee, Bella                    7t Dalton MS-GA              1:21.40 
  9  Wofford, Kate                    Oakland                   1:21.59 
 10  Andrean, Bella T              7t NJBD-GA                   1:21.64 
 11  Margio, Addie                  6 Baylor-SE                 1:21.82 
 12  Arnold-Case, Allise A         8t NJBD-GA                   1:28.33 
 13  Mazo, Alden G                  7 GPSMS-SE                  1:28.35 
 14  Marshall, Lily G               8 GPSMS-SE                 X1:28.42 
 15  Holton, Riley                    Oakland                   1:28.72 
 16  Webb, Helen                    7 Baylor-SE                 1:29.16 
 17  Speraw, Brithny                8 Signal Mountain           1:30.69 
 18  Click, Evelyn                    Csas Patriots             1:32.68 
 19  Welborn, Camryn                  Oakland                   1:35.47 
 20  Meil, Zoey L                   7 Ehmssc                    1:35.59 
 21  Bracey, Emma Kate                Oakland                   1:36.47 
 22  Mitchum, Ellis A               6 Baylor-SE                 1:36.78 
 23  Parent, Isabelle L            8t NJBD-GA                   1:38.00 
 24  Hingson, Ellie S               8 Hmssc                     1:38.17 
 25  Tobias, Teagan J               6 Ehmssc                    1:38.25 
 26  Petree, Lily N                 8 GPSMS-SE                 X1:38.71 
 27  Daniels, Aubrey E                CCSE-SE                   1:41.08 
 28  Nalley, Natalia M              7 Hmssc                     1:41.49 
 29  Ghoneim, Hannah N             6t NJBD-GA                   1:42.64 
 30  Lockhart, Megan K              7 GPSMS-SE                 X1:43.75 
 31  Becksvoort, Jane A             6 GPSMS-SE                 X1:43.77 
 32  Cagle, Charity                   Oakland                   1:44.54 
 33  Inman, Savannah G              6 Hmssc                     1:45.59 
 34  Beale, Holly                   6 GPSMS-SE                 X1:48.35 
 35  Elliott, Bella                   Oakland                   1:48.63 
 36  Scully, Grace M               6t NJBD-GA                   1:51.79 
 37  Haynes, Caroline                 GPSMS-SE                 X1:53.76 
 38  Crane, Olivia                    Oakland                   1:54.81 
 39  Farner, Kenz B                 7 Hmssc                          NT 
 
Event 22  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Eastman, Owen M                8 Baylor-SE                 1:09.81 
  2  Valdez, Bruno                 8t Dalton MS-GA              1:12.84 
  3  Fischer, Austin               8t Dalton MS-GA              1:14.07 
  4  Bechtol, James                   MCCAL-SE                  1:17.25 
  5  Walton, Hunter M                 CAHS-SE                   1:18.41 
  6  Porter, Vincent                6 Signal Mountain           1:19.32 
  7  Dzik, Noah R                     CCS-SE                    1:20.27 
  8  Frakes, Devon C                  LFMS                      1:21.85 
  9  Cuaresma, Francis             6t Dalton MS-GA              1:21.96 
 10  Todd, Andrew                     Oakland                   1:23.12 
 11  Pruet, Kayline                   MCCAL-SE                  1:31.20 
 12  Onoratini, Arthur                MCCAL-SE                  1:31.26 
 13  Earls, Jeremiah                  Oakland                   1:32.00 
 14  Forrest, Mason D               8 Hmssc                     1:34.53 
 15  Emma, Lucas                      Oakland                   1:34.90 
 16  Hoang, Paul                   6t Our Lady-SE               1:34.99 
 17  Mahanes, Christian               MCCAL-SE                  1:37.74 
 18  Collins, Jackson                 MCCAL-SE                 X1:42.00 
 19  Taylor, Lucas                    MCCAL-SE                 X1:43.12 
 20  Finley, Ryder                    Seahawks-US               1:44.95 
 21  Davis, Wesley                 6t Our Lady-SE               1:47.15 
 22  Frisby, Will                     Oakland                   1:52.46 
 23  Barsch, Martin                8t Dalton MS-GA                   NT 
 24  Cooper, Coda                     MCCAL-SE                      XNT 
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Girls Preparatory School-SE  'A'                           4:12.39 
  2  Hunter Middle School Swim Team  'A'                        4:14.40 
     1) Reyes, Taylor M 6               2) Thurman, Jaxon K 7             
     3) Farner, Kenz B 7                4) Boyd, Leah G 8                 
  3  Baylor Lower School-SE  'A'                                4:30.99 
  4  Dalton Middle School-GA  'A'                               4:30.99 
     1) Lee, Bella 7t                   2) Rios, Rebecca 6t               
     3) Hill, Presley 7t                4) Davies, Emily Rose 7t          
  5  Oakland Chargers  'A'                                      4:32.00 
  6  Chattanooga Area Homeschool Sw-SE  'A'                     4:35.99 
  7  East Hamilton Middle School Sw  'A'                        4:40.55 
     1) Tobias, Teagan J 6              2) Newman, Haley V 8              
     3) Meil, Zoey L 7                  4) Weathers, Madelyn J 7          
  8  Norcross Jr Blue Devils-GA  'A'                            4:46.26 
     1) Tracey, Sara K 8t               2) Hilsmier, Makena A 8t          
     3) Collins, Sophia L 6t            4) Mock, Emma L 8t                
  9  Girls Preparatory School-SE  'B'                               XNT 
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Dalton Middle School-GA  'A'                               3:36.23 
     1) Calderon-Schuler, Patrick 8t    2) Valdez, Bruno 8t               
     3) Fischer, Austin 8t              4) Valdez, Roman 8t               
  2  Baylor Lower School-SE  'A'                                3:56.96 
  3  McCallie Middle School Swimmin-SE  'A'                     4:09.00 
  4  Oakland Chargers  'A'                                      4:42.00 
  5  McCallie Middle School Swimmin-SE  'B'                    X4:48.00 
 
Event 15  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Johnson, Katherine M           8 Signal Mountain           5:52.66 
  2  Richey, Emmy F                 8 GPSMS-SE                  5:53.17 
  3  Thurman, Jaxon K               7 Hmssc                     5:58.06 
  4  Hawkins, Ali                     Oakland                   6:01.64 
  5  Platt, Olivia                    Oakland                   6:26.45 
  6  Murphree, Charlotte W          7 Baylor-SE                 6:29.68 
  7  Mock, Emma L                  8t NJBD-GA                   6:34.69 
  8  Celis, Daisy                  8t Dalton MS-GA              8:03.56 
  9  Carpenter, Abigail G           6 GPSMS-SE                  8:26.69 
 
Event 16  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Han, Charlie P                 8 Baylor-SE                 5:23.09 
  2  Calderon-Schuler, Patrick     8t Dalton MS-GA              5:30.09 
  3  Flack, Sam J                   7 Baylor-SE                 5:49.80 
  4  Ohotnicky, Patrick               MCCAL-SE                  5:56.60 
  5  Horne, Andrew J                  MCCAL-SE                  6:26.00 
  6  Taylor, Matt W                8t NJBD-GA                   6:50.85 
  7  Akins, Noah                      Csas Patriots             6:54.32 
  8  Chrichton, Worth                 MCCAL-SE                  8:07.24 
  9  Millirons, Emory                 MCCAL-SE                       NT