Meet Dates Scratch Deadline* Qual Pool Hotel Info Info & Results Notes

*Please attend/decline for the meet through your TeamUnify account by the scratch deadline. If there is no scratch deadline listed, all swimmers who have achieved a qualifying time are expected to attend the meet. Swimmers will be entered in the meet if they have qualified for an event or events.

Futures Championships NAC 8/3-5/2017 Qualifying Time Standards Centennial Sportsplex-Tracy Caulkins Competition Pool Meet Info (Download) | Complete Results
Southern Zone Age Group Swimming Championships 8/1-5/2017 Selection by Southeastern Swimming Tupelo Aquatic Center Meet Info (Download)
Southeastern Swimming Long Course Championships HSA 7/20-23/2017 Qualifying Time Standards Huntsville Aquatic Center Hilton Garden Inn- Huntsville South ($98) | 256-881-4170 Meet Info (Download) | Complete Results There is no scratch deadline for this meet, however all those that have achieved a qualifying time are expected to attend the meet. Swimmers will be entered in the meet if they have qualified for an event or events.
2017 CASL Bill Caulkins City Meet MCC 7/14-15/2017 CASL Summer League Swimmers ONLY Arlene Crye Pool-Fort Oglethorpe Recreation Department Meet Info (Download) | Complete Results | Photo Gallery |

2017 CASL City Meet High Point Scores

2017 CASL City Meet Team Scores

2017 Phillips 66 National Championships / Pan Pacific Championship Trials 6/27-7/1/2017 Selected Sr/Varsity Indiana University Natatorium on the Campus of IUPUI Meet Info (Download) | Complete Results
Richard Quick Invitational AUB 6/23-24/2017 Tuesday, Apr 25 Developmental, AG, JR, SR2, Sr/Varsity James E. Martin Aquatics Center Hilton Garden Inn- Auburn /Opelika ($119) | 334-502-3500 Meet Info (Download) | Complete Results | Photo Gallery
UltraSwim Open 6/3-4/2017 Tuesday, May 9 Developmental, AG, JR, SR2, Sr/Varsity Baylor School Natatorium Meet Info (Download) | Complete Results | Photo Gallery
Arena Pro Swim Series at Atlanta DYNAMO 5/4-7/2017 Selected Sr/Varsity Georgia Tech McAuley Aquatic Center Meet Info (Download) | Photo Gallery
Arena Long Course Invitational 4/28-30/2017 Tuesday, Apr 4 Developmental, AG, JR, SR2, Sr/Varsity Baylor School Natatorium Meet Info (Download) | Complete Results | Photo Gallery
NCSA Junior National Championships 3/14-18/2017 SR2, Selected Sr/Varsity qualified swimmers Orlando YMCA Aquatic Center Meet Info (Download) | Complete Results | Photo Gallery |

Team Scores

High Point Scores

SES East Regional Championships BAY 2/24-26/2017 Developmental, AG, JR, SR2, Sr/Varsity Baylor School Natatorium Meet Info (Download) | Complete Results | Photo Gallery |

Team Scores

8 & Under Team Scores

8 & Under High Point Scores

This is a championship meet so there is no scratch deadline. All athletes are expected to attend this meet.
TISCA Swimming & Diving Championships TNAQ 2/10-11/2017 Baylor School Varsity ONLY, Qualifying Time Standards Alan Jones Intercollegiate Aquatic Center Meet Info (Download) | Complete Results | Photo Gallery
Baylor Varsity vs. GPS / McCallie 1/26/2017 Baylor School Varsity ONLY Baylor School Natatorium Photo Gallery Meet starts at 5:00pm
2016-2017 Southeastern Middle School Swimming & Diving Championships BAY 1/21/2017 AG, JR that are in middle school Baylor School Natatorium Meet Info (Download) | Complete Results |

Team Scores

Baylor Middle School vs. GPS / McCallie 1/17/2017 Baylor Middle School ONLY McCallie School Sports Complex Meet Starts at 5:00 PM
2017 Pilot Flying J January Classic TNAQ 1/13-13/2017 SR2, Selected Sr/Varsity Alan Jones Intercollegiate Aquatic Center Meet Info (Link) | Meet Info (Download) | Meet Entries
Baylor Varsity vs. Dalton / Signal Mountain 1/10/2017 Baylor School Varsity ONLY Baylor School Natatorium Meet starts at 5:00 PM
Elite High School Swimming & Diving Showcase 1/7/2017 Baylor School Varsity ONLY Kingsport Aquatic Center Meet starts at 12:45 PM
MCC January Invitational MCC 1/6-8/2017 Wednesday, Dec 14 Developmental, AG, JR McCallie School Sports Complex Meet Info (Download) | Complete Results
Baylor Varsity vs. Catoosa County / Notre Dame 12/14/2016 Baylor School Varsity ONLY Baylor School Natatorium Meet starts at 5:00 PM
Baylor Middle School vs. Dalton 12/13/2016 Baylor Middle School ONLY Baylor School Natatorium Meet starts at 5:00 PM
Jingle Bell Classic CCAC 12/10/2016 Thursday, Nov 10 Developmental, AG, JR ONLY Dalton High School Meet Info (Download) | Complete Results
Speedo Winter Junior Championships- EAST TNAQ 12/7-10/2016 Selected Sr/Varsity qualified swimmers Bill and Mae McCorkle Aquatic Pavilion Meet Info (Download) | Complete Results | Photo Gallery
Baylor Varsity vs Westminster 12/1/2016 Baylor School Varsity ONLY The Westminster Schools Meet starts at 5:00 PM
Baylor Middle School vs. Calhoun 11/15/2016 Baylor Middle School ONLY Calhoun Aquatic Center Diving starts at 4:30 PM Meet starts at 5:30 PM
Baylor Varsity vs. Science Hill / Hardin Valley- short course meters 11/11/2016 Baylor School Varsity ONLY Baylor School Natatorium Meet starts at 5:00 PM
Baylor Middle School vs. Westminster 11/8/2016 Baylor Middle School ONLY The Westminster Schools Meet starts at 4:00 PM
2016 Martha Bass Invitational 11/5-6/2016 Thursday, Oct 13 Developmental, AG, JR, SR2, Sr/Varsity Baylor School Natatorium Meet Info (Download) | Complete Results | Photo Gallery
Baylor Middle School vs. Catoosa Co. / Signal Mtn / Chattanooga Catholic Schools 11/2/2016 Baylor Middle School ONLY Baylor School Natatorium Meet starts at 5:00 PM
2016 NAC October Open 10/15-16/2016 Thursday, Oct 13 Developmental, AG, JR, SR2, Sr/Varsity Centennial Sportsplex-Tracy Caulkins Competition Pool Meet Info (Download) | Complete Results | Photo Gallery
2016 Fall Kick-Off Classic BAY 9/24-25/2016 Thursday, Sep 8 Developmental, AG, JR, SR2, Sr/Varsity Baylor School Natatorium Meet Info (Download) | Complete Results | Photo Gallery |

2016kickoffclassichighpointscores

2016 Developmental Technique Meet BAY 9/19/2016 Thursday, Sep 15 Developmental ONLY Baylor School Natatorium The meet will be held during practice time from 6:15-7:45 PM

*Please attend/decline for the meet through your TeamUnify account by the scratch deadline. If there is no scratch deadline listed, all swimmers who have achieved a qualifying time are expected to attend the meet. Swimmers will be entered in the meet if they have qualified for an event or events.