Meet Dates Scratch Deadline* Qual Pool Hotel Info Info & Results Notes

*Please attend/decline for the meet through your TeamUnify account by the scratch deadline. If there is no scratch deadline listed, all swimmers who have achieved a qualifying time are expected to attend the meet. Swimmers will be entered in the meet if they have qualified for an event or events.

Futures Championships TAC 8/2-5/2018 Qualifying Time Standards Triangle Aquatic Center Meet Info (Link) | Meet Info (Download) | Real-Time Results Time Standards
Southern Zone Age Group Swimming Championships 7/31-8/4/2018 Selection by Southeastern Swimming
Phillips 66 National Championships / Pan Pacific Championship Trials 7/25-29/2018 Selected Sr/Varsity William Woollett Jr. Aquatics Center Meet Info (Link) | Meet Info (Download) | Real-Time Results
Southeastern Swimming Long Course Championships TNAQ 7/19-22/2018 Qualifying Time Standards Alan Jones Intercollegiate Aquatic Center Holiday Inn World's Fair Park | 865-934-3084 Meet Info (Link) | Meet Info (Download) | Meet Entries | Real-Time Results There is no scratch deadline for this meet, however all those that have achieved a qualifying time are expected to attend the meet. Swimmers will be entered in the meet if they have qualified for an event or events.
CASL Bill Caulkins City Meet CCAC 7/13-14/2018 CASL Summer League Swimmers ONLY Arlene Crye Pool-Fort Oglethorpe Recreation Department Meet Info (Download) | Complete Results | Photo Gallery |

Team Scores

Richard Quick Invitational AUB 6/22-24/2018 Thursday, Apr 19 Developmental, AG, JR, SR2, Sr/Varsity James E. Martin Aquatics Center Hilton Garden Inn- Auburn /Opelika | 334-502-3500 Meet Info (Link) | Meet Info (Download) | Meet Entries | Complete Results | Photo Gallery
Chattanooga UltraSwim Open 6/2-3/2018 Tuesday, May 8 Developmental, AG, JR, SR2, Sr/Varsity Baylor School Natatorium Meet Info (Download) | Complete Results | Psych Sheet | Approximate Timeline | Photo Gallery
SES East Regional Championships BAY 2/16-18/2018 Tuesday, Jan 23 Developmental, AG, JR, SR2, Sr/Varsity Baylor School Natatorium Meet Info (Download) | Complete Results | Psych Sheet | Approximate Timeline | Photo Gallery |

Team Scores | 8 & Under Team Scores

8 & Under High Point Scores

Arena Long Course Invitational 5/4-6/2018 Tuesday, Apr 10 Developmental, AG, JR, SR2, Sr/Varsity Baylor School Natatorium Meet Info (Download) | Complete Results | Psych Sheet | Approximate Timeline | Photo Gallery
NCSA Junior National Championships 3/13-17/2018 Sr/Varsity, Selected Sr/Varsity qualified swimmers Orlando YMCA Aquatic Center
Southeastern Swimming Short Course Championships HSA 2/23-25/2018 AG, JR, SR2, Sr/Varsity qualified swimmers Huntsville Aquatic Center Hilton Garden Inn-Huntsville South | 256-881-4170 There is no scratch deadline for this meet, however all those that have achieved a qualifying time are expected to attend the meet. Swimmers will be entered in the meet if they have qualified for an event or events.
TISCA Swimming & Diving Championships TNAQ 2/9-10/2018 Baylor School Varsity ONLY, Qualifying Time Standards Alan Jones Intercollegiate Aquatic Center Meet Info (Download)
Baylor Varsity vs. GPS / McCallie 1/25/2018 Baylor School Varsity ONLY McCallie School Sports Complex Meet starts at 5:00pm
Southeastern Middle School Swimming & Diving Championships BAY 1/20/2018 AG, JR that are in middle school Baylor School Natatorium Meet Info (Download) Entry Deadline: Tuesday, January 9th
Baylor Middle School vs. GPS / McCallie 1/16/2018 Baylor Middle School ONLY Baylor School Natatorium Meet Starts at 5:00 PM
Pilot Flying J January Classic TNAQ 1/12-14/2018 Tuesday, Dec 12 Developmental, AG, JR, SR2, Sr/Varsity Alan Jones Intercollegiate Aquatic Center Holiday Inn-World's Fair Park | 865-934-3084 Complete Results
Baylor Varsity vs. Dalton / CSAS 1/9/2018 Baylor School Varsity ONLY Baylor School Natatorium Meet starts at 5:00 PM
Baylor Middle School vs. Dalton 12/12/2017 Baylor Middle School ONLY Baylor School Natatorium Meet starts at 5:00 PM
SES East Regional Championships 2/16-18/2018 Tuesday, Jan 23 Developmental, AG, JR, SR2, Sr/Varsity Baylor School Natatorium Complete Results
Speedo Winter Junior Championships- EAST TNAQ 12/6-9/2017 SR2, Selected Sr/Varsity qualified swimmers Alan Jones Intercollegiate Aquatic Center Meet Info (Download) | Real-Time Results Photo Gallery
Jingle Bell Classic CCAC 12/2/2017 Tuesday, Nov 7 Developmental ONLY Dalton High School Complete Results
Marlins Invitational LINS 12/1-3/2017 Tuesday, Nov 7 AG, JR, SR2, Sr/Varsity Mountain View Aquatic Center Holiday In Express-Atlanta | 770-427-5210 Meet Info (Download) | Complete Results
Baylor Varsity vs. Hardin Valley Academy 11/15/2017 Baylor School Varsity ONLY Baylor School Natatorium This meet is short course meters Meet Starts at 5:00 PM
Baylor Middle School vs. Calhoun / CSAS 11/14/2017 Baylor Middle School ONLY Baylor School Natatorium Meet starts at 5:00 PM
Baylor Middle School vs. Catoosa Co. / Signal Mtn / Chattanooga Catholic Schools 11/8/2017 Baylor Middle School ONLY Baylor School Natatorium Meet starts at 5:00 PM
Martha Bass Invitational 11/4-5/2017 Thursday, Oct 12 Developmental, AG, JR, SR2, Sr/Varsity Baylor School Natatorium Meet Info (Download) | Complete Results | Psych Sheet | Approximate Timeline | Photo Gallery
Baylor Varsity vs. Catoosa County / Signal Mountain 11/1/2017 Baylor School Varsity ONLY Baylor School Natatorium Meet starts at 5:00 PM
MCC October Invitational MCC 10/21-22/2017 Monday, Sep 25 Developmental, AG, JR McCallie School Sports Complex Meet Info (Download) | Complete Results
Fall Kick-Off Classic BAY 9/23-24/2017 Monday, Sep 11 Developmental, AG, JR, SR2, Sr/Varsity Baylor School Natatorium Meet Info (Download) | Complete Results | Psych Sheet | Approximate Timeline |

High Point Scores

Developmental Technique Meet BAY 9/18/2017 Developmental ONLY Baylor School Natatorium

*Please attend/decline for the meet through your TeamUnify account by the scratch deadline. If there is no scratch deadline listed, all swimmers who have achieved a qualifying time are expected to attend the meet. Swimmers will be entered in the meet if they have qualified for an event or events.