Meet Dates Scratch Deadline* Qual Pool Hotel Info Info & Results Notes

*Please attend/decline for the meet through your TeamUnify account by the scratch deadline. If there is no scratch deadline listed, all swimmers who have achieved a qualifying time are expected to attend the meet. Swimmers will be entered in the meet if they have qualified for an event or events.

2015 Southern Zone Age Group Swimming Championships 8/4-9/2015 Selection by Southeastern Swimming Tupelo Aquatic Center Meet Info (Download) | Complete Results
2015 Speedo Junior National Championships 7/30-8/3/2015 Selected Sr/Varsity qualified swimmers Northside Swim Center Meet Info (Download) | Complete Results | Photo Gallery
2015 Southeastern Swimming Long Course Championships TNAQ 7/16-19/2015 Qualifying Time Standards Alan Jones Intercollegiate Aquatic Center Country Inn & Suites at Cedar Bluff | 865-693-4500 Meet Info (Download) | Complete Results There is no scratch deadline for this meet, however all those that have achieved a qualifying time are expected to attend the meet. Swimmers will be entered in the meet if they have qualified for an event or events.
2015 CASL Bill Caulkins City Meet CCAC 7/10-11/2015 CASL Summer League Swimmers ONLY Arlene Crye Pool-Fort Oglethorpe Recreation Department Meet Info (Download) | Complete Results | Photo Gallery |

Team Scores

High Points Scores – Girls

High Points Scores – Boys

 

2015 Richard Quick Invitational AUB 6/26-28/2015 Tuesday, Apr 28 Developmental, AG, JR, SR2, Sr/Varsity James E. Martin Aquatics Center Hilton Garden Inn- Auburn /Opelika ($119) | 334-502-3500 Meet Info (Download) | Complete Results
2015 Bullfrog Open BAY 6/6-7/2015 Tuesday, May 12 Developmental, AG, JR, SR2, Sr/Varsity Baylor School Natatorium Meet Info (Download) | Complete Results | Photo Gallery
2015 Arena Long Course Invitational BAY 5/1-3/2015 Tuesday, Apr 14 Developmental, AG, JR, SR2, Sr/Varsity Baylor School Natatorium Meet Info (Download) | Complete Results | Photo Gallery
2015 NCSA Junior National Championships 3/17-21/2015 SR2, Selected Sr/Varsity qualified swimmers Orlando YMCA Aquatic Center Meet Info (Download) | Complete Results | Photo Gallery
2015 Southeastern Swimming Short Course Championships TNAQ 2/26-3/1/2015 Qualifying Time Standards Alan Jones Intercollegiate Aquatic Center Mainstay Suites- Brentwood | 615-371-8477 ext 0 Meet Info (Download) | Complete Results | Photo Gallery |

Team Scores

There is no scratch deadline for this meet, however all those that have achieved a qualifying time are expected to attend the meet. Swimmers will be entered in the meet if they have qualified for an event or events.
District East Championships BSC 2/21-22/2015 Monday, Feb 2 Developmental, AG, JR, SR2, Selected Sr/Varsity Kingsport Aquatic Center Meet Info (Download) | Complete Results |

Team Scores – 8 & Under

High Point Scores – 8 & Under

2015 TISCA Swimming & Diving Championships TNAQ 2/13-14/2015 Baylor School Varsity ONLY, Qualifying Time Standards Alan Jones Intercollegiate Aquatic Center Meet Info (Download) | Complete Results |

Team Scores

Photo Gallery (Pre-Meet)

Photo Gallery – Fri., Feb 13

Photo Gallery – Sat., Feb 14

 

Baylor Varsity vs. GPS / McCallie 1/29/2015 Baylor School Varsity ONLY Baylor School Natatorium Photo Gallery Meet starts at 5:00pm
2014-2015 Joe Gawrys Southeastern Middle School Championships BAY 1/17/2015 AG, JR that are in middle school Baylor School Natatorium Meet Info (Download) | Complete Results | Photo Gallery |

Team Scores

Entry deadline: Monday, January 5
Baylor Middle School vs. GPS / McCallie 1/13/2015 Baylor Middle School ONLY McCallie School Sports Complex Meet Starts at 5:00 PM
2015 McCallie / GPS Aquatics January Invitational MCC 1/9-11/2015 Wednesday, Dec 10 Developmental, AG, JR, SR2 McCallie School Sports Complex Meet Info (Download) | Complete Results
Baylor Varsity vs Westminster 1/9/2015 Baylor School Varsity ONLY Baylor School Natatorium Meet starts at 4:00 PM
Baylor Varsity vs. Dalton / Notre Dame 1/8/2015 Baylor School Varsity ONLY Baylor School Natatorium Meet starts at 5:00 PM
Baylor Varsity vs. Heritage / Catoosa County 12/16/2014 Baylor School Varsity ONLY Baylor School Natatorium Meet starts at 5:00 PM
2014 Marconi Transatlantic Invitational GOLD 12/12-14/2014 Friday, Nov 14 AG, JR, SR2, Sr/Varsity Cumming Aquatic Center Meet Info (Download) | Complete Results
Baylor Middle School vs. Dalton 12/9/2014 Baylor Middle School ONLY Baylor School Natatorium Meet starts at 4:30 PM
2014 Jingle Bell Classic CCAC 12/6/2014 Wednesday, Nov 12 Developmental ONLY Dalton High School Meet Info (Download) | Complete Results
2014 Music City Invitational 12/5-7/2014 Wednesday, Nov 12 SR2, Sr/Varsity qualified swimmers Centennial Sportsplex-Tracy Caulkins Competition Pool Meet Info (Download) | Complete Results
Baylor Middle School vs. Ringgold / Heritage / CCS 11/18/2014 Developmental, Baylor Middle School ONLY Baylor School Natatorium Meet starts at 5:00 PM
Baylor Varsity vs. Science Hill 11/15/2014 Baylor School Varsity ONLY Baylor School Natatorium Meet starts at 10:00 AM
Baylor Middle School vs. Signal Mtn / CSAS 11/12/2014 Baylor Middle School ONLY Baylor School Natatorium Meet starts at 5:00 PM
2014 Martha Bass Invitational 11/8-9/2014 Wednesday, Oct 15 Developmental, AG, JR, SR2, Sr/Varsity Baylor School Natatorium Meet Info (Download) | Complete Results | Photo Gallery
Baylor Varsity vs. Signal Mountain 11/5/2014 Baylor School Varsity ONLY Baylor School Natatorium Meet starts at 5:00 PM
Baylor Middle School vs. Westminster 10/30/2014 Baylor Middle School ONLY The Westminster Schools Meet starts at 4:00 PM
2014 NAC October OPEN NAC 10/18-19/2014 Wednesday, Oct 1 Developmental, AG, JR, SR2 Centennial Sportsplex-Tracy Caulkins Competition Pool Meet Info (Download) | Complete Results | Photo Gallery
2014 Fall Kick-Off Classic BAY 9/27-28/2014 Wednesday, Sep 10 Developmental, AG, JR, SR2, Sr/Varsity Baylor School Natatorium Meet Info (Download) | Complete Results | Photo Gallery
2014 Developmental Technique Meet BAY 9/25/2014 Developmental ONLY Baylor School Natatorium The meet will be held during practice time from 6:15-7:45 PM

*Please attend/decline for the meet through your TeamUnify account by the scratch deadline. If there is no scratch deadline listed, all swimmers who have achieved a qualifying time are expected to attend the meet. Swimmers will be entered in the meet if they have qualified for an event or events.